2021_hu46
Kansalliset ampumahiihdot, normaalimatkat 31.1.2021 Hollola
N19
10
219
Sandnäs
Rebecca
LIF
Larsmo idrotsförening
10:54:30
39270
2223
218
Hämäläinen
Inka
KontU
Kontiolahden Urheilijat ry
10:54:00
39240
2228
210
Achrén
Frida
VIF
Vörå IF
10:50:00
39000
2320
228
Leinamo
Sonja
AAH
Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjät
10:59:00
39540
2335
217
Rantala
Anniina
OrJy
Orimattilan Jymy
10:53:30
39210
2364
204
Westerlund
Teodora
LIF
Larsmo idrotsförening
10:47:00
38820
2376
214
Palsinajärvi
Melia
KontU
Kontiolahden Urheilijat ry
10:52:00
39120
2395
230
Hyvärinen
Anni
OrJy
Orimattilan Jymy
11:00:00
39600
2406
213
Vähäsarja
Nea
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
10:51:30
39090
2426
220
Järviluoma
Tuuli
NU
Nivalan Urheilijat
10:55:00
39300
2532
206
Irvankoski
Emilia
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
10:48:00
38880
2541
209
Jokinen
Anniina
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
10:49:30
38970
2584
227
Oikkonen
Sissi
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
10:58:30
39510
2617
223
Yli-Futka
Amanda
KontU
Kontiolahden Urheilijat ry
10:56:30
39390
2621
225
Lupala
Saimi
ÖSK
Österby Sportklubb
10:57:30
39450
2633
229
Halme
Olivia
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
10:59:30
39570
2639
207
Jyrkinen
Elena
IU
Imatran Urheilijat
10:48:30
38910
2643
202
Remes
Inka
Keukis
Keuruun Kisailijat
10:46:00
38760
2654
221
Ojala
Jenni
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
10:55:30
39330
2660
224
Oksanen
Sonja
SumKu
Sumiaisten Kunto
10:57:00
39420
2673
208
Hurskainen
Saga
KontU
Kontiolahden Urheilijat ry
10:49:00
38940
2673
216
Tuomainen
Iida-Maria
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
10:53:00
39180
2778
222
Rantakömi
Ilona
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
10:56:00
39360
2835
231
Grankulla
Åsa
KontU
Kontiolahden Urheilijat ry
11:00:30
39630
2886
205
Kyntäjä
Linda
KyKP
Kymin Koskenpojat
10:47:30
38850
2973
212
Haikama
Inka
AAH
Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjät
10:51:00
39060
3039
226
Pirttikoski
Sanni
KontU
Kontiolahden Urheilijat ry
10:58:00
39480
DNF
203
Takapuro
Riina
KontU
Kontiolahden Urheilijat ry
10:46:30
38790
DNF
215
Taskila
Neea
OHS
Oulun Hiihtoseura
10:52:30
39150
DNS
211
Petrelius
Enni
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
10:50:30
39030
DNS
M19
12,5
248
Heikkinen
Arttu
PHS
Puijon Hiihtoseura
11:09:00
40140
2173
257
Naumanen
Eemi
PHS
Puijon Hiihtoseura
11:13:30
40410
2322
240
Heikkinen
Henri
PHS
Puijon Hiihtoseura
11:05:00
39900
2364
256
Loukkaanhuhta
Kalle
OHS
Oulun Hiihtoseura
11:13:00
40380
2405
243
Mäkelä
Onni
AAH
Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjät
11:06:30
39990
2441
244
Oikkonen
Severi
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
11:07:00
40020
2445
235
Paasonen
Onni
MH
Mikkelin Hiihtäjät
11:02:30
39750
2495
253
Ketonen
Juuso
OrJy
Orimattilan Jymy
11:11:30
40290
2521
251
Nelimarkka
Joonas
SHS
Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura
11:10:30
40230
2544
255
Karvinen
Ville-Valtteri
KontU
Kontiolahden Urheilijat ry
11:12:30
40350
2566
242
Kujala
Eeli
OHS
Oulun Hiihtoseura
11:06:00
39960
2617
246
Toivanen
Oskari
LHS
Lahden Hiihtoseura
11:08:00
40080
2663
239
Saarinen
Jasper
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
11:04:30
39870
2731
245
Rannikko
Sisu
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
11:07:30
40050
2747
249
Maaninka
Lauri
KEV
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
11:09:30
40170
2752
250
Nyström
Taavi
AAH
Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjät
11:10:00
40200
2782
236
Klemettinen
Jimi
SoisAH
Soisalon Ampumahiihtäjät
11:03:00
39780
2785
234
Martikainen
Antti
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
11:02:00
39720
2879
252
Melonen
Aapo
RU
Rantasalmen Urheilijat Ry
11:11:00
40260
2981
254
Rantala
Valtteri
AAH
Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjät
11:12:00
40320
DNS
237
Salonen
Seeti
AAH
Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjät
11:03:30
39810
DNS
247
Saarinen
Rasmus
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
11:08:30
40110
DNS
238
Kotikumpu
Vili
OHS
Oulun Hiihtoseura
11:04:00
39840
DNS
241
Rannikko
Pyry
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
11:05:30
39930
DNS
N22
12,5
267
Nikkinen
Heidi
KHS
Kouvolan Hiihtoseura
14:04:30
50670
2392
264
Lukkarinen
Nenna
KontU
Kontiolahden Urheilijat ry
14:03:00
50580
2501
270
Veijalainen
Aino
KontU
Kontiolahden Urheilijat ry
14:06:00
50760
2561
272
Keränen
Maija
AAH
Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjät
14:07:00
50820
2574
274
Keränen
Jenni
AAH
Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjät
14:08:00
50880
2578
265
Kukonlehto
Hilda
AAH
Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjät
14:03:30
50610
2634
273
Peuralahti
Seela
OHS
Oulun Hiihtoseura
14:07:30
50850
2681
268
Isojärvi
Johanna
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
14:05:00
50700
2804
275
Naukkarinen
Sara
KontU
Kontiolahden Urheilijat ry
14:08:30
50910
2817
261
Haikama
Outi
AAH
Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjät
14:01:30
50490
2921
260
Nyfors
Amanda
LIF
Larsmo idrotsförening
14:01:00
50460
2964
263
Takanen
Iida-Mari
KyKP
Kymin Koskenpojat
14:02:30
50550
2985
266
Kupari
Noora
SHS
Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura
14:04:00
50640
2992
271
Leikas
Essi
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
14:06:30
50790
3073
262
Tuominen
Jatta
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
14:02:00
50520
DNS
269
Merenlahti
Susanne
OHS
Oulun Hiihtoseura
14:05:30
50730
DNS
M22
15
290
Joronen
Sameli
SHS
Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura
14:16:00
51360
3035
286
Erkkilä
Elias
SaRe
Saloisten Reipas
14:14:00
51240
3083
283
Kalliomäki
Saku
KaKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
14:12:30
51150
3094
293
Nyström
Roope
AAH
Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjät
14:17:30
51450
3114
278
Maijala
Matias
LBT
Lapin Biathlon Tokka
14:10:00
51000
3169
282
Mukkala
Jonni
SHS
Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura
14:12:00
51120
3203
288
Panttila
Santtu
KaKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
14:15:00
51300
3215
285
Stevander
Pyry
SoisAH
Soisalon Ampumahiihtäjät
14:13:30
51210
3227
287
Kolehmainen
Santeri
SoisAH
Soisalon Ampumahiihtäjät
14:14:30
51270
3276
291
Kuuttinen
Patrik
Kraft Ski
Närpes Kraft Skidförening
14:16:30
51390
3304
279
Kauhajärvi
Juho
KaKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
14:10:30
51030
3365
292
Kuittinen
Anssi
SoisAH
Soisalon Ampumahiihtäjät
14:17:00
51420
3423
281
Lahdelma
Onni-Kalle
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
14:11:30
51090
3644
289
Hökkä
Juho
OHS
Oulun Hiihtoseura
14:15:30
51330
DNS
280
Jokela
Roope
OHS
Oulun Hiihtoseura
14:11:00
51060
DNS
284
Petrelius
Eetu
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
14:13:00
51180
DNS
NYL
15
304
Kuuttinen
Heidi
Kraft Ski
Närpes Kraft Skidförening
14:23:00
51780
3162
299
Joronen
Sofia
SHS
Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura
14:20:30
51630
3541
302
Talvitie
Tiia-Maria
JalJa
Jalasjärven Jalas
14:22:00
51720
3576
300
Säde
Santra
KontU
Kontiolahden Urheilijat ry
14:21:00
51660
3578
303
Purola
Sanna-Mari
SHS
Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura
14:22:30
51750
3712
298
Lahdelma
Saana
MH
Mikkelin Hiihtäjät
14:20:00
51600
3797
305
Tuominen
Camilla
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
14:23:30
51810
3889
301
Rauhamäki
Eeavamari
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
14:21:30
51690
3924
296
Leskinen
Krista
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
14:19:00
51540
4242
297
Fellman
Jenny
IFÅ
IF Åland
14:19:30
51570
DNS
306
Holopainen
Mira
LHS
Lahden Hiihtoseura
14:24:00
51840
DNS
MYL
20
314
Ruusunen
Otto
AAH
Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjät
14:28:00
52080
3261
315
Peltoniemi
Lauri
SaRe
Saloisten Reipas
14:28:30
52110
3358
317
Invenius
Tuukka
SoisAH
Soisalon Ampumahiihtäjät
14:29:30
52170
3466
310
Jarva
Olli
IU
Imatran Urheilijat
14:26:00
51960
3472
309
Mäkelä
Joona
AAH
Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjät
14:25:30
51930
3514
316
Orpana
Sami
LHS
Lahden Hiihtoseura
14:29:00
52140
3616
312
Tolonen
Juhani
OHS
Oulun Hiihtoseura
14:27:00
52020
3716
318
Lehtomaa
Henri
AAH
Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjät
14:30:00
52200
3795
319
Mikkonen
Jani
LHS
Lahden Hiihtoseura
14:30:30
52230
3859
313
Hakala
Juuso
LHS
Lahden Hiihtoseura
14:27:30
52050
3868
311
Erkkila
Aapo
SaRe
Saloisten Reipas
14:26:30
51990
DNS
VAKANTIT
0