2019_sarkanniemi
Särkänniemi-suunnistus 2019
H16
3,3
108
Vaherlehto
Eemi
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
10:08:00
36480
1114
1
162
953
1:11
71
2
167
62
1:41
101
3
91
130
2:36
156
4
82
65
3:04
184
5
168
99
3:40
220
6
92
117
4:33
273
7
123
33
4:44
284
8
72
130
5:54
354
9
166
59
6:39
399
10
115
76
7:02
422
11
80
25
7:11
431
12
118
84
7:42
462
13
97
82
8:07
487
14
79
159
9:11
551
15
160
36
9:26
566
16
78
155
10:50
650
17
85
35
11:25
685
18
81
26
11:33
693
19
71
49
12:03
723
20
90
61
12:27
747
21
169
205
13:36
816
22
94
51
13:52
832
23
77
40
14:23
863
24
113
69
14:46
886
25
93
70
15:31
931
26
117
57
16:17
977
27
83
73
16:46
1006
28
75
39
17:01
1021
29
109
50
17:22
1042
30
111
101
18:02
1082
31
100
47
18:21
1101
32
125
82
18:35
1115
115
Schüle
Oliver
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
10:15:00
36900
1138
1
162
953
56
56
2
167
62
1:28
88
3
91
130
2:36
156
4
82
65
3:02
182
5
168
99
3:43
223
6
92
117
4:22
262
7
123
33
4:33
273
8
72
130
6:17
377
9
166
59
6:48
408
10
115
76
7:13
433
11
80
25
7:25
445
12
118
84
8:01
481
13
97
82
8:29
509
14
79
159
9:30
570
15
160
36
9:45
585
16
78
155
11:06
666
17
85
35
11:36
696
18
81
26
11:45
705
19
71
49
12:12
732
20
90
61
12:44
764
21
169
205
13:51
831
22
94
51
14:06
846
23
77
40
14:39
879
24
113
69
15:03
903
25
93
70
15:52
952
26
117
57
16:30
990
27
83
73
17:02
1022
28
75
39
17:19
1039
29
109
50
17:42
1062
30
111
101
18:23
1103
31
100
47
18:42
1122
32
125
82
18:57
1137
121
Malinen
Vinski
Navi
Navi
FIN
10:21:00
37260
1197
1
162
953
1:04
64
2
167
62
1:37
97
3
91
130
2:36
156
4
82
65
3:36
216
5
168
99
4:13
253
6
92
117
4:51
291
7
123
33
5:04
304
8
72
130
7:36
456
9
166
59
8:08
488
10
115
76
8:39
519
11
80
25
8:48
528
12
118
84
9:20
560
13
97
82
9:47
587
14
79
159
10:41
641
15
160
36
10:52
652
16
78
155
12:29
749
17
85
35
13:02
782
18
81
26
13:11
791
19
71
49
13:41
821
20
90
61
14:06
846
21
169
205
15:04
904
22
94
51
15:18
918
23
77
40
15:44
944
24
113
69
16:08
968
25
93
70
16:50
1010
26
117
57
17:34
1054
27
83
73
18:10
1090
28
75
39
18:27
1107
29
109
50
18:45
1125
30
111
101
19:30
1170
31
100
47
19:44
1184
32
125
82
19:58
1198
120
Mustajoki
Aapo
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:20:00
37200
1237
1
162
953
1:30
90
2
167
62
2:13
133
3
91
130
3:14
194
4
82
65
3:50
230
5
168
99
4:35
275
6
92
117
5:14
314
7
123
33
5:26
326
8
72
130
6:53
413
9
166
59
7:26
446
10
115
76
7:52
472
11
80
25
8:04
484
12
118
84
8:36
516
13
97
82
9:17
557
14
79
159
10:19
619
15
160
36
10:33
633
16
78
155
12:19
739
17
85
35
12:59
779
18
81
26
13:17
797
19
71
49
13:41
821
20
90
61
14:15
855
21
169
205
15:18
918
22
94
51
15:32
932
23
77
40
16:02
962
24
113
69
16:33
993
25
93
70
17:21
1041
26
117
57
18:12
1092
27
83
73
18:44
1124
28
75
39
19:00
1140
29
109
50
19:24
1164
30
111
101
20:07
1207
31
100
47
20:24
1224
32
125
82
20:38
1238
126
Lehtiniemi
Eino
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
10:26:00
37560
1263
1
162
953
1:22
82
2
167
62
1:59
119
3
91
130
3:09
189
4
82
65
3:36
216
5
168
99
4:29
269
6
92
117
5:12
312
7
123
33
5:27
327
8
72
130
7:01
421
9
166
59
7:30
450
10
115
76
7:57
477
11
80
25
8:08
488
12
118
84
8:46
526
13
97
82
9:16
556
14
79
159
10:33
633
15
160
36
10:47
647
16
78
155
12:28
748
17
85
35
13:08
788
18
81
26
13:19
799
19
71
49
13:48
828
20
90
61
14:17
857
21
169
205
15:31
931
22
94
51
15:46
946
23
77
40
16:18
978
24
113
69
16:44
1004
25
93
70
17:37
1057
26
117
57
18:27
1107
27
83
73
18:57
1137
28
75
39
19:15
1155
29
109
50
19:47
1187
30
111
101
20:31
1231
31
100
47
20:50
1250
32
125
82
21:03
1263
110
Toivanen
Nico
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
10:10:00
36600
1290
1
162
953
1:06
66
2
167
62
1:42
102
3
91
130
3:06
186
4
82
65
3:32
212
5
168
99
4:15
255
6
92
117
5:05
305
7
123
33
5:15
315
8
72
130
6:35
395
9
166
59
7:16
436
10
115
76
7:51
471
11
80
25
8:06
486
12
118
84
8:42
522
13
97
82
9:13
553
14
79
159
10:21
621
15
160
36
10:35
635
16
78
155
12:22
742
17
85
35
12:56
776
18
81
26
13:11
791
19
71
49
13:40
820
20
90
61
14:12
852
21
169
205
15:23
923
22
94
51
15:38
938
23
77
40
16:12
972
24
113
69
16:40
1000
25
93
70
17:27
1047
26
117
57
18:39
1119
27
83
73
19:16
1156
28
75
39
19:35
1175
29
109
50
20:00
1200
30
111
101
20:45
1245
31
100
47
21:12
1272
32
125
82
21:31
1291
125
Nordgren
Simon
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
10:25:00
37500
1297
1
162
953
2:21
141
2
167
62
2:57
177
3
91
130
4:07
247
4
82
65
4:32
272
5
168
99
5:11
311
6
92
117
6:13
373
7
123
33
6:25
385
8
72
130
7:32
452
9
166
59
8:07
487
10
115
76
8:31
511
11
80
25
8:45
525
12
118
84
9:22
562
13
97
82
9:51
591
14
79
159
10:56
656
15
160
36
11:09
669
16
78
155
12:56
776
17
85
35
13:31
811
18
81
26
13:40
820
19
71
49
14:05
845
20
90
61
14:33
873
21
169
205
16:02
962
22
94
51
16:16
976
23
77
40
16:47
1007
24
113
69
17:11
1031
25
93
70
17:52
1072
26
117
57
19:05
1145
27
83
73
19:39
1179
28
75
39
20:00
1200
29
109
50
20:20
1220
30
111
101
21:02
1262
31
100
47
21:20
1280
32
125
82
21:37
1297
112
Hämäläinen
Aleksi
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
10:12:00
36720
1328
1
162
953
1:28
88
2
167
62
2:15
135
3
91
130
3:28
208
4
82
65
3:58
238
5
168
99
4:58
298
6
92
117
5:40
340
7
123
33
5:51
351
8
72
130
7:06
426
9
166
59
7:37
457
10
115
76
8:05
485
11
80
25
8:17
497
12
118
84
8:52
532
13
97
82
9:24
564
14
79
159
10:37
637
15
160
36
10:53
653
16
78
155
12:30
750
17
85
35
13:15
795
18
81
26
13:26
806
19
71
49
13:58
838
20
90
61
14:30
870
21
169
205
15:49
949
22
94
51
16:10
970
23
77
40
16:51
1011
24
113
69
17:21
1041
25
93
70
18:22
1102
26
117
57
19:21
1161
27
83
73
19:57
1197
28
75
39
20:18
1218
29
109
50
20:45
1245
30
111
101
21:33
1293
31
100
47
21:53
1313
32
125
82
22:08
1328
123
Pitkänen
Nikanor
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
10:23:00
37380
1421
1
162
953
1:24
84
2
167
62
2:10
130
3
91
130
3:29
209
4
82
65
3:58
238
5
168
99
4:39
279
6
92
117
5:24
324
7
123
33
5:35
335
8
72
130
8:13
493
9
166
59
9:01
541
10
115
76
9:28
568
11
80
25
9:38
578
12
118
84
10:14
614
13
97
82
11:35
695
14
79
159
12:53
773
15
160
36
13:10
790
16
78
155
14:46
886
17
85
35
15:23
923
18
81
26
15:31
931
19
71
49
15:57
957
20
90
61
16:28
988
21
169
205
18:03
1083
22
94
51
18:19
1099
23
77
40
18:50
1130
24
113
69
19:14
1154
25
93
70
19:57
1197
26
117
57
21:02
1262
27
83
73
21:32
1292
28
75
39
22:03
1323
29
109
50
22:23
1343
30
111
101
23:08
1388
31
100
47
23:25
1405
32
125
82
23:41
1421
107
Välkki
Totte
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:07:00
36420
1425
1
162
953
2:13
133
2
167
62
2:46
166
3
91
130
3:49
229
4
82
65
4:15
255
5
168
99
5:00
300
6
92
117
5:49
349
7
123
33
6:02
362
8
72
130
7:32
452
9
166
59
8:12
492
10
115
76
8:47
527
11
80
25
9:00
540
12
118
84
9:39
579
13
97
82
10:13
613
14
79
159
11:27
687
15
160
36
11:45
705
16
78
155
13:43
823
17
85
35
14:19
859
18
81
26
14:28
868
19
71
49
14:58
898
20
90
61
15:32
932
21
169
205
16:59
1019
22
94
51
17:26
1046
23
77
40
18:07
1087
24
113
69
18:35
1115
25
93
70
19:38
1178
26
117
57
20:37
1237
27
83
73
21:26
1286
28
75
39
21:49
1309
29
109
50
22:19
1339
30
111
101
23:10
1390
31
100
47
23:30
1410
32
125
82
23:45
1425
117
Ylimaa
Juho
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
10:17:00
37020
1430
1
162
953
4:19
259
2
167
62
5:07
307
3
91
130
6:15
375
4
82
65
6:40
400
5
168
99
7:24
444
6
92
117
8:06
486
7
123
33
8:18
498
8
72
130
9:55
595
9
166
59
10:27
627
10
115
76
10:57
657
11
80
25
11:06
666
12
118
84
11:35
695
13
97
82
12:16
736
14
79
159
13:18
798
15
160
36
13:31
811
16
78
155
14:58
898
17
85
35
15:38
938
18
81
26
15:52
952
19
71
49
16:31
991
20
90
61
17:02
1022
21
169
205
18:11
1091
22
94
51
18:27
1107
23
77
40
18:56
1136
24
113
69
19:28
1168
25
93
70
20:22
1222
26
117
57
21:10
1270
27
83
73
21:45
1305
28
75
39
22:03
1323
29
109
50
22:22
1342
30
111
101
23:11
1391
31
100
47
23:34
1414
32
125
82
23:50
1430
113
Kiviranta
Elmeri
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
10:13:00
36780
1546
1
162
953
2:55
175
2
167
62
3:36
216
3
91
130
4:49
289
4
82
65
5:18
318
5
168
99
6:09
369
6
92
117
6:55
415
7
123
33
7:11
431
8
72
130
8:37
517
9
166
59
9:10
550
10
115
76
9:48
588
11
80
25
9:58
598
12
118
84
10:40
640
13
97
82
11:13
673
14
79
159
12:21
741
15
160
36
12:40
760
16
78
155
14:31
871
17
85
35
15:43
943
18
81
26
15:52
952
19
71
49
16:26
986
20
90
61
17:06
1026
21
169
205
19:04
1144
22
94
51
19:22
1162
23
77
40
19:57
1197
24
113
69
20:27
1227
25
93
70
21:32
1292
26
117
57
22:37
1357
27
83
73
23:17
1397
28
75
39
23:39
1419
29
109
50
24:15
1455
30
111
101
25:12
1512
31
100
47
25:30
1530
32
125
82
25:46
1546
116
Nuottajärvi
Veeti
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
10:16:00
36960
1644
1
162
953
5:23
323
2
167
62
6:10
370
3
91
130
7:19
439
4
82
65
7:47
467
5
168
99
8:37
517
6
92
117
9:20
560
7
123
33
9:33
573
8
72
130
10:59
659
9
166
59
11:30
690
10
115
76
12:00
720
11
80
25
12:10
730
12
118
84
12:41
761
13
97
82
13:22
802
14
79
159
14:24
864
15
160
36
14:39
879
16
78
155
16:23
983
17
85
35
18:14
1094
18
81
26
18:21
1101
19
71
49
19:21
1161
20
90
61
20:03
1203
21
169
205
21:46
1306
22
94
51
21:59
1319
23
77
40
22:27
1347
24
113
69
22:53
1373
25
93
70
23:44
1424
26
117
57
24:41
1481
27
83
73
25:14
1514
28
75
39
25:35
1535
29
109
50
26:00
1560
30
111
101
26:49
1609
31
100
47
27:10
1630
32
125
82
27:24
1644
122
Purimo
Jesse
OrPo
Oriveden Ponnistus
FIN
10:22:00
37320
1651
1
162
953
2:28
148
2
167
62
2:58
178
3
91
130
4:23
263
4
82
65
4:51
291
5
168
99
5:37
337
6
92
117
6:31
391
7
123
33
6:43
403
8
72
130
9:50
590
9
166
59
10:24
624
10
115
76
11:04
664
11
80
25
11:16
676
12
118
84
12:06
726
13
97
82
12:46
766
14
79
159
14:03
843
15
160
36
14:20
860
16
78
155
15:57
957
17
85
35
16:34
994
18
81
26
16:44
1004
19
71
49
17:38
1058
20
90
61
18:27
1107
21
169
205
19:45
1185
22
94
51
20:03
1203
23
77
40
20:41
1241
24
113
69
21:12
1272
25
93
70
22:13
1333
26
117
57
23:04
1384
27
83
73
24:06
1446
28
75
39
24:30
1470
29
109
50
25:00
1500
30
111
101
26:56
1616
31
100
47
27:18
1638
32
125
82
27:32
1652
119
Knuutila
Tomi
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
10:19:00
37140
1716
1
162
953
2:27
147
2
167
62
3:06
186
3
91
130
4:41
281
4
82
65
5:18
318
5
168
99
6:19
379
6
92
117
7:15
435
7
123
33
7:34
454
8
72
130
10:28
628
9
166
59
11:10
670
10
115
76
11:52
712
11
80
25
12:03
723
12
118
84
12:46
766
13
97
82
13:37
817
14
79
159
14:56
896
15
160
36
15:12
912
16
78
155
17:01
1021
17
85
35
17:47
1067
18
81
26
18:06
1086
19
71
49
18:37
1117
20
90
61
19:08
1148
21
169
205
20:45
1245
22
94
51
21:07
1267
23
77
40
22:14
1334
24
113
69
22:42
1362
25
93
70
23:55
1435
26
117
57
25:21
1521
27
83
73
26:01
1561
28
75
39
26:27
1587
29
109
50
27:00
1620
30
111
101
27:57
1677
31
100
47
28:20
1700
32
125
82
28:37
1717
124
Hietala
Joni
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:24:00
37440
1753
1
162
953
1:46
106
2
167
62
2:42
162
3
91
130
4:07
247
4
82
65
4:47
287
5
168
99
5:44
344
6
92
117
7:20
440
7
123
33
7:38
458
8
72
130
9:32
572
9
166
59
10:22
622
10
115
76
11:01
661
11
80
25
11:20
680
12
118
84
12:09
729
13
97
82
12:51
771
14
79
159
14:33
873
15
160
36
14:56
896
16
78
155
17:11
1031
17
85
35
17:55
1075
18
81
26
18:12
1092
19
71
49
19:04
1144
20
90
61
19:53
1193
21
169
205
21:39
1299
22
94
51
22:02
1322
23
77
40
22:53
1373
24
113
69
23:24
1404
25
93
70
24:31
1471
26
117
57
25:35
1535
27
83
73
26:20
1580
28
75
39
26:52
1612
29
109
50
27:29
1649
30
111
101
28:37
1717
31
100
47
28:58
1738
32
125
82
29:15
1755
111
Alanen
Akseli
LLuja
Lauttakylän Luja
FIN
10:11:00
36660
2186
1
162
953
3:01
181
2
167
62
3:38
218
3
91
130
5:50
350
4
82
65
6:32
392
5
168
99
7:19
439
6
92
117
8:16
496
7
123
33
8:30
510
8
72
130
12:31
751
9
166
59
13:46
826
10
115
76
14:34
874
11
80
25
14:48
888
12
118
84
15:42
942
13
97
82
16:38
998
14
79
159
18:55
1135
15
160
36
19:28
1168
16
78
155
22:36
1356
17
85
35
23:37
1417
18
81
26
23:55
1435
19
71
49
24:34
1474
20
90
61
25:13
1513
21
169
205
26:44
1604
22
94
51
27:04
1624
23
77
40
28:56
1736
24
113
69
29:30
1770
25
93
70
30:36
1836
26
117
57
31:46
1906
27
83
73
33:47
2027
28
75
39
34:35
2075
29
109
50
34:54
2094
30
111
101
35:52
2152
31
100
47
36:13
2173
32
125
82
36:27
2187
106
Kyckling
Toivo
Eräp
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
FIN
10:06:00
36360
DQ
1
162
953
1:29
89
2
167
62
2:16
136
3
91
130
3:39
219
4
82
65
4:07
247
5
168
99
4:54
294
6
92
117
5:45
345
7
123
33
5:59
359
8
72
130
8:29
509
9
166
59
9:04
544
10
115
76
9:59
599
11
80
25
10:11
611
12
118
84
10:58
658
13
97
82
11:33
693
14
79
159
12:56
776
15
160
36
13:11
791
16
78
155
16:18
978
17
85
35
17:03
1023
18
81
26
17:14
1034
19
71
49
17:45
1065
20
90
61
18:35
1115
21
169
205
19:55
1195
22
94
51
20:13
1213
24
113
69
20:37
1237
25
93
70
21:27
1287
26
117
57
22:48
1368
27
83
73
23:28
1408
28
75
39
23:48
1428
29
109
50
24:07
1447
30
111
101
24:55
1495
31
100
47
25:16
1516
32
125
82
25:29
1529
114
Äärilä
Joonas
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
10:14:00
36840
DQ
1
162
953
1:51
111
2
167
62
3:00
180
3
91
130
5:34
334
4
82
65
6:33
393
5
168
99
7:35
455
6
92
117
8:40
520
7
123
33
9:13
553
8
72
130
13:03
783
9
166
59
14:04
844
10
115
76
14:49
889
11
80
25
15:05
905
12
118
84
15:50
950
13
97
82
16:32
992
14
79
159
18:28
1108
15
160
36
18:51
1131
18
81
26
20:34
1234
19
71
49
22:22
1342
20
90
61
23:04
1384
21
169
205
24:55
1495
22
94
51
25:16
1516
23
77
40
26:06
1566
24
113
69
26:45
1605
25
93
70
27:47
1667
26
117
57
28:52
1732
27
83
73
29:36
1776
28
75
39
30:06
1806
29
109
50
30:48
1848
30
111
101
31:54
1914
31
100
47
32:21
1941
32
125
82
32:39
1959
109
Tujunen
Eetu
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
10:09:00
36540
DQ
1
162
953
1:58
118
2
167
62
2:35
155
3
91
130
4:06
246
4
82
65
4:36
276
5
168
99
5:24
324
6
92
117
6:10
370
7
123
33
6:25
385
8
72
130
8:23
503
10
115
76
9:25
565
11
80
25
9:48
588
12
118
84
10:42
642
13
97
82
11:20
680
14
79
159
12:49
769
15
160
36
13:09
789
16
78
155
15:53
953
17
85
35
17:43
1063
18
81
26
17:54
1074
19
71
49
18:36
1116
20
90
61
19:12
1152
21
169
205
21:38
1298
22
94
51
21:58
1318
23
77
40
22:46
1366
24
113
69
23:15
1395
25
93
70
24:29
1469
26
117
57
25:47
1547
27
83
73
26:24
1584
28
75
39
26:59
1619
29
109
50
27:40
1660
30
111
101
28:41
1721
31
100
47
29:03
1743
32
125
82
29:20
1760
118
Valkonen
Vili
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
10:18:00
37080
DQ
1
162
953
3:33
213
2
167
62
4:17
257
3
91
130
8:57
537
4
82
65
9:20
560
5
168
99
10:15
615
6
92
117
11:19
679
7
123
33
11:28
688
8
72
130
14:01
841
9
166
59
15:04
904
11
80
25
16:18
978
12
115
84
17:07
1027
13
118
82
18:34
1114
14
97
159
19:18
1158
15
79
36
20:49
1249
16
160
155
21:06
1266
17
78
35
24:47
1487
18
85
26
25:48
1548
20
90
61
26:59
1619
21
169
205
28:40
1720
22
94
51
28:56
1736
23
77
40
29:28
1768
24
113
69
30:06
1806
25
93
70
31:11
1871
26
117
57
32:18
1938
27
83
73
32:56
1976
30
111
101
35:51
2151
31
100
47
36:14
2174
32
125
82
36:27
2187
H14
3,1
309
Mäki-Laurila
Anttoni
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:19:00
37140
993
1
70
804
23
23
2
91
139
1:20
80
3
82
65
1:44
104
4
168
99
2:19
139
5
92
117
2:55
175
6
123
33
3:06
186
7
72
130
4:12
252
8
166
59
4:47
287
9
115
76
5:15
315
10
80
25
5:24
324
11
118
84
5:56
356
12
97
82
6:24
384
13
79
159
7:24
444
14
160
36
7:37
457
15
112
127
8:58
538
16
78
32
9:16
556
17
85
35
9:46
586
18
110
46
10:04
604
19
90
78
10:30
630
20
169
205
11:30
690
21
94
51
11:46
706
22
77
40
12:15
735
23
113
69
12:50
770
24
93
70
13:32
812
25
117
57
14:15
855
26
83
73
14:46
886
27
122
53
15:04
904
28
164
46
15:23
923
29
111
101
16:04
964
30
100
47
16:19
979
31
125
82
16:34
994
316
Muukkonen
Topias
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
10:26:00
37560
1050
1
70
804
26
26
2
91
139
1:45
105
3
82
65
2:14
134
4
168
99
2:48
168
5
92
117
3:23
203
6
123
33
3:35
215
7
72
130
5:19
319
8
166
59
5:44
344
9
115
76
6:07
367
10
80
25
6:16
376
11
118
84
6:46
406
12
97
82
7:11
431
13
79
159
8:13
493
14
160
36
8:27
507
15
112
127
9:34
574
16
78
32
10:06
606
17
85
35
10:40
640
18
110
46
11:01
661
19
90
78
11:25
685
20
169
205
12:26
746
21
94
51
12:42
762
22
77
40
13:10
790
23
113
69
13:31
811
24
93
70
14:14
854
25
117
57
14:45
885
26
83
73
15:12
912
27
122
53
15:54
954
28
164
46
16:17
977
29
111
101
16:57
1017
30
100
47
17:13
1033
31
125
82
17:31
1051
304
Simola
Jere
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
10:14:00
36840
1070
1
70
804
38
38
2
91
139
1:40
100
3
82
65
2:06
126
4
168
99
2:58
178
5
92
117
3:38
218
6
123
33
3:54
234
7
72
130
5:07
307
8
166
59
5:41
341
9
115
76
6:08
368
10
80
25
6:16
376
11
118
84
6:48
408
12
97
82
7:25
445
13
79
159
8:28
508
14
160
36
8:41
521
15
112
127
9:54
594
16
78
32
10:12
612
17
85
35
10:45
645
18
110
46
11:07
667
19
90
78
11:38
698
20
169
205
12:45
765
21
94
51
13:00
780
22
77
40
13:33
813
23
113
69
13:56
836
24
93
70
14:36
876
25
117
57
15:20
920
26
83
73
16:00
960
27
122
53
16:21
981
28
164
46
16:39
999
29
111
101
17:18
1038
30
100
47
17:36
1056
31
125
82
17:52
1072
320
Konttila
Milo
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:30:00
37800
1097
1
70
804
22
22
2
91
139
1:32
92
3
82
65
2:00
120
4
168
99
2:43
163
5
92
117
3:21
201
6
123
33
3:33
213
7
72
130
5:02
302
8
166
59
5:30
330
9
115
76
5:58
358
10
80
25
6:07
367
11
118
84
6:40
400
12
97
82
7:12
432
13
79
159
8:18
498
14
160
36
8:34
514
15
112
127
9:59
599
16
78
32
10:17
617
17
85
35
10:59
659
18
110
46
11:26
686
19
90
78
11:55
715
20
169
205
13:01
781
21
94
51
13:20
800
22
77
40
13:48
828
23
113
69
14:16
856
24
93
70
14:56
896
25
117
57
15:39
939
26
83
73
16:14
974
27
122
53
16:37
997
28
164
46
16:59
1019
29
111
101
17:43
1063
30
100
47
18:00
1080
31
125
82
18:17
1097
327
Vennelä
Nuutti
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:37:00
38220
1120
1
70
804
31
31
2
91
139
1:35
95
3
82
65
2:00
120
4
168
99
2:45
165
5
92
117
3:23
203
6
123
33
3:35
215
7
72
130
5:29
329
8
166
59
5:57
357
9
115
76
6:22
382
10
80
25
6:33
393
11
118
84
7:07
427
12
97
82
7:34
454
13
79
159
8:48
528
14
160
36
9:01
541
15
112
127
10:27
627
16
78
32
10:48
648
17
85
35
11:21
681
18
110
46
11:46
706
19
90
78
12:13
733
20
169
205
13:19
799
21
94
51
13:36
816
22
77
40
14:17
857
23
113
69
14:43
883
24
93
70
15:28
928
25
117
57
16:01
961
26
83
73
16:41
1001
27
122
53
17:01
1021
28
164
46
17:24
1044
29
111
101
18:06
1086
30
100
47
18:24
1104
31
125
82
18:41
1121
337
Noponen
Juho
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:47:00
38820
1160
1
70
804
26
26
2
91
139
2:03
123
3
82
65
2:28
148
4
168
99
3:15
195
5
92
117
3:58
238
6
123
33
4:11
251
7
72
130
5:42
342
8
166
59
6:15
375
9
115
76
6:44
404
10
80
25
6:56
416
11
118
84
7:30
450
12
97
82
8:02
482
13
79
159
9:09
549
14
160
36
9:23
563
15
112
127
10:35
635
16
78
32
10:56
656
17
85
35
11:35
695
18
110
46
12:04
724
19
90
78
12:34
754
20
169
205
13:51
831
21
94
51
14:10
850
22
77
40
14:41
881
23
113
69
15:08
908
24
93
70
15:55
955
25
117
57
16:45
1005
26
83
73
17:21
1041
27
122
53
17:42
1062
28
164
46
18:04
1084
29
111
101
18:52
1132
30
100
47
19:08
1148
31
125
82
19:22
1162
347
Haara
Eino
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:57:00
39420
1171
1
70
804
26
26
2
91
139
1:31
91
3
82
65
1:56
116
4
168
99
2:52
172
5
92
117
3:29
209
6
123
33
3:41
221
7
72
130
4:54
294
8
166
59
5:41
341
9
115
76
6:10
370
10
80
25
6:20
380
11
118
84
6:54
414
12
97
82
7:23
443
13
79
159
8:30
510
14
160
36
8:43
523
15
112
127
10:03
603
16
78
32
10:36
636
17
85
35
11:17
677
18
110
46
11:44
704
19
90
78
12:18
738
20
169
205
13:32
812
21
94
51
13:49
829
22
77
40
14:36
876
23
113
69
15:01
901
24
93
70
15:52
952
25
117
57
16:43
1003
26
83
73
17:23
1043
27
122
53
17:46
1066
28
164
46
18:11
1091
29
111
101
18:56
1136
30
100
47
19:15
1155
31
125
82
19:32
1172
322
Malmberg
Vilho
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:32:00
37920
1212
1
70
804
25
25
2
91
139
1:26
86
3
82
65
1:51
111
4
168
99
2:42
162
5
92
117
3:19
199
6
123
33
3:30
210
7
72
130
4:45
285
8
166
59
5:20
320
9
115
76
5:49
349
10
80
25
6:00
360
11
118
84
6:32
392
12
97
82
7:03
423
13
79
159
8:09
489
14
160
36
8:23
503
15
112
127
10:13
613
16
78
32
10:53
653
17
85
35
12:01
721
18
110
46
12:25
745
19
90
78
13:01
781
20
169
205
14:33
873
21
94
51
14:49
889
22
77
40
15:26
926
23
113
69
15:58
958
24
93
70
17:04
1024
25
117
57
17:45
1065
26
83
73
18:17
1097
27
122
53
18:39
1119
28
164
46
18:59
1139
29
111
101
19:44
1184
30
100
47
19:59
1199
31
125
82
20:13
1213
313
Ala-Heikkilä
Elias
AR
Asikkalan Raikas
FIN
10:23:00
37380
1225
1
70
804
26
26
2
91
139
1:36
96
3
82
65
2:00
120
4
168
99
2:43
163
5
92
117
3:34
214
6
123
33
3:47
227
7
72
130
4:56
296
8
166
59
5:24
324
9
115
76
6:01
361
10
80
25
6:16
376
11
118
84
6:52
412
12
97
82
7:19
439
13
79
159
8:30
510
14
160
36
8:46
526
15
112
127
10:15
615
16
78
32
10:45
645
17
85
35
11:30
690
18
110
46
11:55
715
19
90
78
12:34
754
20
169
205
13:58
838
21
94
51
14:15
855
22
77
40
15:29
929
23
113
69
15:55
955
24
93
70
16:39
999
25
117
57
17:28
1048
26
83
73
17:58
1078
27
122
53
18:42
1122
28
164
46
19:10
1150
29
111
101
19:52
1192
30
100
47
20:11
1211
31
125
82
20:26
1226
301
Lahti
Paavo
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
10:11:00
36660
1261
1
70
804
29
29
2
91
139
2:09
129
3
82
65
2:32
152
4
168
99
3:10
190
5
92
117
3:55
235
6
123
33
4:06
246
7
72
130
5:12
312
8
166
59
5:50
350
9
115
76
6:23
383
10
80
25
6:31
391
11
118
84
7:12
432
12
97
82
7:47
467
13
79
159
8:51
531
14
160
36
9:06
546
15
112
127
10:40
640
16
78
32
11:06
666
17
85
35
11:54
714
18
110
46
12:52
772
19
90
78
13:21
801
20
169
205
14:25
865
21
94
51
14:41
881
22
77
40
15:58
958
23
113
69
16:32
992
24
93
70
17:28
1048
25
117
57
18:16
1096
26
83
73
19:07
1147
27
122
53
19:26
1166
28
164
46
19:45
1185
29
111
101
20:27
1227
30
100
47
20:47
1247
31
125
82
21:02
1262
321
Vaho
Pyry
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
10:31:00
37860
1289
1
70
804
39
39
2
91
139
2:20
140
3
82
65
2:47
167
4
168
99
3:35
215
5
92
117
4:21
261
6
123
33
4:36
276
7
72
130
6:07
367
8
166
59
6:46
406
9
115
76
7:22
442
10
80
25
7:38
458
11
118
84
8:18
498
12
97
82
8:51
531
13
79
159
10:12
612
14
160
36
10:32
632
15
112
127
12:12
732
16
78
32
12:38
758
17
85
35
13:20
800
18
110
46
13:54
834
19
90
78
14:24
864
20
169
205
15:44
944
21
94
51
16:01
961
22
77
40
16:31
991
23
113
69
17:04
1024
24
93
70
17:57
1077
25
117
57
18:46
1126
26
83
73
19:20
1160
27
122
53
19:40
1180
28
164
46
20:02
1202
29
111
101
20:48
1248
30
100
47
21:10
1270
31
125
82
21:29
1289
314
Niemelä
Julius
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
10:24:00
37440
1292
1
70
804
25
25
2
91
139
1:36
96
3
82
65
2:05
125
4
168
99
2:49
169
5
92
117
3:34
214
6
123
33
3:46
226
7
72
130
5:42
342
8
166
59
7:23
443
9
115
76
7:54
474
10
80
25
8:05
485
11
118
84
8:43
523
12
97
82
9:12
552
13
79
159
10:19
619
14
160
36
10:35
635
15
112
127
11:53
713
16
78
32
12:15
735
17
85
35
12:53
773
18
110
46
13:20
800
19
90
78
13:54
834
20
169
205
15:09
909
21
94
51
15:27
927
22
77
40
16:04
964
23
113
69
16:33
993
24
93
70
17:22
1042
25
117
57
18:38
1118
26
83
73
19:26
1166
27
122
53
19:47
1187
28
164
46
20:11
1211
29
111
101
21:00
1260
30
100
47
21:19
1279
31
125
82
21:33
1293
342
Norrbacka
Roni-Eemil
AR
Asikkalan Raikas
FIN
10:52:00
39120
1360
1
70
804
28
28
2
91
139
1:33
93
3
82
65
1:57
117
4
168
99
2:36
156
5
92
117
3:32
212
6
123
33
3:42
222
7
72
130
5:48
348
8
166
59
6:21
381
9
115
76
6:46
406
10
80
25
6:56
416
11
118
84
7:39
459
12
97
82
8:09
489
13
79
159
9:16
556
14
160
36
9:30
570
15
112
127
10:55
655
16
78
32
11:31
691
17
85
35
12:22
742
18
110
46
12:50
770
19
90
78
13:57
837
20
169
205
15:09
909
21
94
51
15:30
930
22
77
40
16:40
1000
23
113
69
17:04
1024
24
93
70
17:57
1077
25
117
57
18:47
1127
26
83
73
19:45
1185
27
122
53
20:30
1230
28
164
46
21:24
1284
29
111
101
22:06
1326
30
100
47
22:26
1346
31
125
82
22:41
1361
319
Kähäri
Eemeli
RaHa
Rastihaukat
FIN
10:29:00
37740
1366
1
70
804
31
31
2
91
139
1:42
102
3
82
65
2:10
130
4
168
99
2:55
175
5
92
117
3:38
218
6
123
33
3:54
234
7
72
130
7:11
431
8
166
59
7:56
476
9
115
76
8:31
511
10
80
25
8:42
522
11
118
84
9:28
568
12
97
82
9:59
599
13
79
159
11:10
670
14
160
36
11:28
688
15
112
127
12:53
773
16
78
32
13:30
810
17
85
35
14:05
845
18
110
46
14:33
873
19
90
78
15:10
910
20
169
205
16:30
990
21
94
51
16:51
1011
22
77
40
17:28
1048
23
113
69
17:59
1079
24
93
70
18:45
1125
25
117
57
19:33
1173
26
83
73
20:12
1212
27
122
53
20:39
1239
28
164
46
21:26
1286
29
111
101
22:11
1331
30
100
47
22:32
1352
31
125
82
22:46
1366
318
Kujansuu
Aaro
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
10:28:00
37680
1368
1
70
804
24
24
2
91
139
2:09
129
3
82
65
2:33
153
4
168
99
3:18
198
5
92
117
6:08
368
6
123
33
6:19
379
7
72
130
7:39
459
8
166
59
8:08
488
9
115
76
8:35
515
10
80
25
8:45
525
11
118
84
9:25
565
12
97
82
9:54
594
13
79
159
11:00
660
14
160
36
11:15
675
15
112
127
12:42
762
16
78
32
13:06
786
17
85
35
14:17
857
18
110
46
14:56
896
19
90
78
15:24
924
20
169
205
16:39
999
21
94
51
16:57
1017
22
77
40
18:02
1082
23
113
69
18:27
1107
24
93
70
19:24
1164
25
117
57
20:04
1204
26
83
73
20:45
1245
27
122
53
21:07
1267
28
164
46
21:33
1293
29
111
101
22:17
1337
30
100
47
22:34
1354
31
125
82
22:48
1368
308
Yliselä
Jere
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
10:18:00
37080
1370
1
70
804
31
31
2
91
139
1:50
110
3
82
65
2:30
150
4
168
99
3:26
206
5
92
117
4:10
250
6
123
33
4:24
264
7
72
130
6:05
365
8
166
59
6:44
404
9
115
76
7:17
437
10
80
25
7:28
448
11
118
84
8:06
486
12
97
82
8:37
517
13
79
159
9:59
599
14
160
36
10:19
619
15
112
127
11:42
702
16
78
32
12:10
730
17
85
35
12:54
774
18
110
46
13:35
815
19
90
78
14:17
857
20
169
205
15:49
949
21
94
51
16:06
966
22
77
40
16:33
993
23
113
69
17:04
1024
24
93
70
18:17
1097
25
117
57
19:42
1182
26
83
73
20:19
1219
27
122
53
20:43
1243
28
164
46
21:22
1282
29
111
101
22:10
1330
30
100
47
22:31
1351
31
125
82
22:51
1371
332
Koponen
Rasmus
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
10:42:00
38520
1380
1
70
804
22
22
2
91
139
4:39
279
3
82
65
5:04
304
4
168
99
5:39
339
5
92
117
6:39
399
6
123
33
6:48
408
7
72
130
8:09
489
8
166
59
9:01
541
9
115
76
9:30
570
10
80
25
9:40
580
11
118
84
10:16
616
12
97
82
10:44
644
13
79
159
11:50
710
14
160
36
12:04
724
15
112
127
13:25
805
16
78
32
13:48
828
17
85
35
14:26
866
18
110
46
15:02
902
19
90
78
15:30
930
20
169
205
16:34
994
21
94
51
16:50
1010
22
77
40
17:20
1040
23
113
69
17:57
1077
24
93
70
18:45
1125
25
117
57
19:24
1164
26
83
73
20:49
1249
27
122
53
21:25
1285
28
164
46
21:48
1308
29
111
101
22:28
1348
30
100
47
22:46
1366
31
125
82
23:00
1380
328
Sumanen
Heikki
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
10:38:00
38280
1413
1
70
804
21
21
2
91
139
1:55
115
3
82
65
2:19
139
4
168
99
3:14
194
5
92
117
4:39
279
6
123
33
4:48
288
7
72
130
8:39
519
8
166
59
9:08
548
9
115
76
10:18
618
10
80
25
10:29
629
11
118
84
11:05
665
12
97
82
11:35
695
13
79
159
12:52
772
14
160
36
13:03
783
15
112
127
14:06
846
16
78
32
15:21
921
17
85
35
16:12
972
18
110
46
16:42
1002
19
90
78
17:18
1038
20
169
205
18:17
1097
21
94
51
18:33
1113
22
77
40
19:12
1152
23
113
69
19:40
1180
24
93
70
20:18
1218
25
117
57
21:02
1262
26
83
73
21:34
1294
27
122
53
21:57
1317
28
164
46
22:24
1344
29
111
101
23:04
1384
30
100
47
23:20
1400
31
125
82
23:33
1413
329
Ahoniemi
Santeri
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
10:39:00
38340
1418
1
70
804
33
33
2
91
139
1:47
107
3
82
65
3:36
216
4
168
99
4:30
270
5
92
117
5:15
315
6
123
33
5:28
328
7
72
130
7:03
423
8
166
59
8:12
492
9
115
76
8:40
520
10
80
25
8:51
531
11
118
84
9:32
572
12
97
82
10:04
604
13
79
159
11:24
684
14
160
36
11:38
698
15
112
127
13:27
807
16
78
32
14:18
858
17
85
35
15:05
905
18
110
46
15:38
938
19
90
78
16:13
973
20
169
205
17:23
1043
21
94
51
17:40
1060
22
77
40
18:18
1098
23
113
69
18:42
1122
24
93
70
19:50
1190
25
117
57
20:37
1237
26
83
73
21:21
1281
27
122
53
21:46
1306
28
164
46
22:17
1337
29
111
101
23:04
1384
30
100
47
23:23
1403
31
125
82
23:38
1418
333
Konstari
Elmeri
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
10:43:00
38580
1427
1
70
804
32
32
2
91
139
1:53
113
3
82
65
2:23
143
4
168
99
3:36
216
5
92
117
4:38
278
6
123
33
4:55
295
7
72
130
6:48
408
8
166
59
7:32
452
9
115
76
8:09
489
10
80
25
8:23
503
11
118
84
9:07
547
12
97
82
9:46
586
13
79
159
11:08
668
14
160
36
11:26
686
15
112
127
13:09
789
16
78
32
13:38
818
17
85
35
14:23
863
18
110
46
14:53
893
19
90
78
15:38
938
20
169
205
17:02
1022
21
94
51
17:22
1042
22
77
40
17:58
1078
23
113
69
18:28
1108
24
93
70
19:30
1170
25
117
57
20:47
1247
26
83
73
21:23
1283
27
122
53
21:55
1315
28
164
46
22:20
1340
29
111
101
23:12
1392
30
100
47
23:33
1413
31
125
82
23:48
1428
307
Hämäläinen
Konsta
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
10:17:00
37020
1428
1
70
804
25
25
2
91
139
1:35
95
3
82
65
2:13
133
4
168
99
4:33
273
5
92
117
5:05
305
6
123
33
5:18
318
7
72
130
6:53
413
8
166
59
7:34
454
9
115
76
8:05
485
10
80
25
8:21
501
11
118
84
8:55
535
12
97
82
9:30
570
13
79
159
10:29
629
14
160
36
10:43
643
15
112
127
12:13
733
16
78
32
13:37
817
17
85
35
15:44
944
18
110
46
16:27
987
19
90
78
16:58
1018
20
169
205
18:06
1086
21
94
51
18:23
1103
22
77
40
19:00
1140
23
113
69
19:27
1167
24
93
70
20:19
1219
25
117
57
21:19
1279
26
83
73
21:48
1308
27
122
53
22:09
1329
28
164
46
22:35
1355
29
111
101
23:18
1398
30
100
47
23:35
1415
31
125
82
23:49
1429
339
Niemelä
Leevi
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:49:00
38940
1430
1
70
804
29
29
2
91
139
1:51
111
3
82
65
2:22
142
4
168
99
3:22
202
5
92
117
4:09
249
6
123
33
4:24
264
7
72
130
5:58
358
8
166
59
6:37
397
9
115
76
7:30
450
10
80
25
7:43
463
11
118
84
8:26
506
12
97
82
9:02
542
13
79
159
10:27
627
14
160
36
10:49
649
15
112
127
12:13
733
16
78
32
13:07
787
17
85
35
14:01
841
18
110
46
14:33
873
19
90
78
15:11
911
20
169
205
16:49
1009
21
94
51
17:09
1029
22
77
40
17:47
1067
23
113
69
18:18
1098
24
93
70
19:57
1197
25
117
57
20:35
1235
26
83
73
21:23
1283
27
122
53
21:47
1307
28
164
46
22:13
1333
29
111
101
23:13
1393
30
100
47
23:35
1415
31
125
82
23:50
1430
336
Vuorensyrjä
Aksu
Keihäs
Kalvolan Keihäs
FIN
10:46:00
38760
1434
1
70
804
31
31
2
91
139
2:19
139
3
82
65
2:48
168
4
168
99
3:46
226
5
92
117
4:35
275
6
123
33
4:51
291
7
72
130
6:38
398
8
166
59
7:16
436
9
115
76
7:51
471
10
80
25
8:03
483
11
118
84
8:48
528
12
97
82
9:29
569
13
79
159
10:42
642
14
160
36
10:59
659
15
112
127
13:00
780
16
78
32
13:33
813
17
85
35
14:16
856
18
110
46
14:50
890
19
90
78
15:51
951
20
169
205
17:20
1040
21
94
51
17:38
1058
22
77
40
18:07
1087
23
113
69
18:39
1119
24
93
70
19:37
1177
25
117
57
20:36
1236
26
83
73
21:09
1269
27
122
53
21:32
1292
28
164
46
22:23
1343
29
111
101
23:13
1393
30
100
47
23:39
1419
31
125
82
23:54
1434
340
Paajanen
Alpo
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
10:50:00
39000
1452
1
70
804
30
30
2
91
139
2:01
121
3
82
65
2:37
157
4
168
99
3:41
221
5
92
117
4:33
273
6
123
33
4:47
287
7
72
130
6:39
399
8
166
59
7:11
431
9
115
76
7:58
478
10
80
25
8:11
491
11
118
84
8:54
534
12
97
82
9:26
566
13
79
159
10:35
635
14
160
36
10:53
653
15
112
127
12:15
735
16
78
32
12:50
770
17
85
35
14:09
849
18
110
46
14:39
879
19
90
78
15:14
914
20
169
205
16:43
1003
21
94
51
17:05
1025
22
77
40
17:35
1055
23
113
69
18:09
1089
24
93
70
19:11
1151
25
117
57
20:04
1204
26
83
73
20:43
1243
27
122
53
22:19
1339
28
164
46
22:45
1365
29
111
101
23:35
1415
30
100
47
23:58
1438
31
125
82
24:12
1452
306
Kivilaakso
Juho
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
10:16:00
36960
1453
1
70
804
2:12
132
2
91
139
4:02
242
3
82
65
4:29
269
4
168
99
5:34
334
5
92
117
6:18
378
6
123
33
6:30
390
7
72
130
8:07
487
8
166
59
8:50
530
9
115
76
9:22
562
10
80
25
9:32
572
11
118
84
10:07
607
12
97
82
10:39
639
13
79
159
11:53
713
14
160
36
12:10
730
15
112
127
13:31
811
16
78
32
14:07
847
17
85
35
14:49
889
18
110
46
15:22
922
19
90
78
15:57
957
20
169
205
17:43
1063
21
94
51
18:00
1080
22
77
40
18:30
1110
23
113
69
19:00
1140
24
93
70
19:59
1199
25
117
57
20:50
1250
26
83
73
21:24
1284
27
122
53
22:10
1330
28
164
46
22:36
1356
29
111
101
23:28
1408
30
100
47
23:49
1429
31
125
82
24:14
1454
311
Sallinen
Eero
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:21:00
37260
1473
1
70
804
24
24
2
91
139
1:38
98
3
82
65
2:14
134
4
168
99
3:28
208
5
92
117
4:12
252
6
123
33
4:23
263
7
72
130
5:59
359
8
166
59
6:30
390
9
115
76
6:58
418
10
80
25
7:08
428
11
118
84
7:39
459
12
97
82
8:18
498
13
79
159
9:29
569
14
160
36
9:44
584
15
112
127
11:41
701
16
78
32
12:13
733
17
85
35
13:24
804
18
110
46
16:12
972
19
90
78
16:40
1000
20
169
205
17:53
1073
21
94
51
18:10
1090
22
77
40
18:43
1123
23
113
69
19:11
1151
24
93
70
20:01
1201
25
117
57
21:32
1292
26
83
73
22:14
1334
27
122
53
22:39
1359
28
164
46
23:11
1391
29
111
101
24:00
1440
30
100
47
24:19
1459
31
125
82
24:33
1473
346
Karru
Matias
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:56:00
39360
1485
1
70
804
29
29
2
91
139
1:57
117
3
82
65
2:28
148
4
168
99
3:26
206
5
92
117
4:13
253
6
123
33
4:30
270
7
72
130
6:03
363
8
166
59
6:40
400
9
115
76
7:09
429
10
80
25
7:23
443
11
118
84
8:07
487
12
97
82
8:44
524
13
79
159
10:15
615
14
160
36
10:32
632
15
112
127
13:12
792
16
78
32
13:46
826
17
85
35
14:44
884
18
110
46
15:14
914
19
90
78
15:52
952
20
169
205
17:24
1044
21
94
51
17:46
1066
22
77
40
18:24
1104
23
113
69
18:59
1139
24
93
70
20:12
1212
25
117
57
20:57
1257
26
83
73
22:02
1322
27
122
53
22:30
1350
28
164
46
23:02
1382
29
111
101
24:03
1443
30
100
47
24:31
1471
31
125
82
24:46
1486
335
Hannula
Luka
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
10:45:00
38700
1513
1
70
804
42
42
2
91
139
2:33
153
3
82
65
3:00
180
4
168
99
4:00
240
5
92
117
5:46
346
6
123
33
6:00
360
7
72
130
8:12
492
8
166
59
8:49
529
9
115
76
9:28
568
10
80
25
9:43
583
11
118
84
10:23
623
12
97
82
10:59
659
13
79
159
12:18
738
14
160
36
12:38
758
15
112
127
13:52
832
16
78
32
14:28
868
17
85
35
15:15
915
18
110
46
16:00
960
19
90
78
16:37
997
20
169
205
18:24
1104
21
94
51
18:47
1127
22
77
40
19:14
1154
23
113
69
19:43
1183
24
93
70
20:30
1230
25
117
57
21:43
1303
26
83
73
22:12
1332
27
122
53
22:35
1355
28
164
46
23:50
1430
29
111
101
24:37
1477
30
100
47
24:59
1499
31
125
82
25:13
1513
345
Punto
Eetu
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
10:55:00
39300
1572
1
70
804
1:36
96
2
91
139
2:41
161
3
82
65
3:05
185
4
168
99
4:22
262
5
92
117
5:05
305
6
123
33
5:17
317
7
72
130
6:57
417
8
166
59
8:29
509
9
115
76
9:29
569
10
80
25
9:39
579
11
118
84
10:22
622
12
97
82
10:50
650
13
79
159
11:53
713
14
160
36
12:06
726
15
112
127
13:53
833
16
78
32
14:21
861
17
85
35
15:16
916
18
110
46
15:49
949
19
90
78
16:24
984
20
169
205
17:34
1054
21
94
51
17:53
1073
22
77
40
20:32
1232
23
113
69
20:58
1258
24
93
70
22:17
1337
25
117
57
23:11
1391
26
83
73
23:47
1427
27
122
53
24:28
1468
28
164
46
24:50
1490
29
111
101
25:39
1539
30
100
47
25:56
1556
31
125
82
26:11
1571
324
Toivonen
Niko
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:34:00
38040
1679
1
70
804
25
25
2
91
139
1:27
87
3
82
65
2:08
128
4
168
99
3:02
182
5
92
117
3:50
230
6
123
33
4:01
241
7
72
130
6:05
365
8
166
59
6:36
396
9
115
76
7:08
428
10
80
25
7:16
436
11
118
84
7:48
468
12
97
82
8:20
500
13
79
159
9:25
565
14
160
36
9:38
578
15
112
127
11:17
677
16
78
32
11:52
712
17
85
35
12:30
750
18
110
46
13:11
791
19
90
78
13:38
818
20
169
205
14:53
893
21
94
51
15:09
909
22
77
40
22:59
1379
23
113
69
23:25
1405
24
93
70
24:20
1460
25
117
57
25:06
1506
26
83
73
25:37
1537
27
122
53
26:16
1576
28
164
46
26:41
1601
29
111
101
27:26
1646
30
100
47
27:45
1665
31
125
82
27:59
1679
331
Paulanne
Joona
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:41:00
38460
1699
1
70
804
33
33
2
91
139
1:59
119
3
82
65
2:39
159
4
168
99
3:39
219
5
92
117
4:52
292
6
123
33
5:10
310
7
72
130
8:05
485
8
166
59
8:50
530
9
115
76
9:34
574
10
80
25
9:47
587
11
118
84
10:40
640
12
97
82
11:18
678
13
79
159
13:01
781
14
160
36
13:21
801
15
112
127
15:54
954
16
78
32
16:25
985
17
85
35
17:28
1048
18
110
46
18:00
1080
19
90
78
18:41
1121
20
169
205
20:27
1227
21
94
51
20:49
1249
22
77
40
21:55
1315
23
113
69
22:25
1345
24
93
70
23:59
1439
25
117
57
24:57
1497
26
83
73
25:51
1551
27
122
53
26:15
1575
28
164
46
26:41
1601
29
111
101
27:40
1660
30
100
47
28:03
1683
31
125
82
28:19
1699
310
Lahtinen
Antti
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
10:20:00
37200
1700
1
70
804
38
38
2
91
139
2:03
123
3
82
65
2:43
163
4
168
99
3:34
214
5
92
117
4:23
263
6
123
33
4:37
277
7
72
130
8:39
519
8
166
59
9:19
559
9
115
76
9:55
595
10
80
25
10:09
609
11
118
84
10:54
654
12
97
82
11:29
689
13
79
159
13:19
799
14
160
36
13:38
818
15
112
127
15:28
928
16
78
32
16:49
1009
17
85
35
17:36
1056
18
110
46
18:20
1100
19
90
78
19:06
1146
20
169
205
21:16
1276
21
94
51
21:33
1293
22
77
40
22:24
1344
23
113
69
23:02
1382
24
93
70
23:55
1435
25
117
57
25:05
1505
26
83
73
25:50
1550
27
122
53
26:19
1579
28
164
46
26:45
1605
29
111
101
27:39
1659
30
100
47
28:03
1683
31
125
82
28:21
1701
344
Kyckling
Veikka
RaHa
Rastihaukat
FIN
10:54:00
39240
1868
1
70
804
36
36
2
91
139
2:46
166
3
82
65
3:23
203
4
168
99
4:28
268
5
92
117
5:29
329
6
123
33
5:42
342
7
72
130
11:14
674
8
166
59
12:11
731
9
115
76
12:58
778
10
80
25
13:11
791
11
118
84
14:03
843
12
97
82
15:13
913
13
79
159
17:04
1024
14
160
36
17:23
1043
15
112
127
19:02
1142
16
78
32
19:45
1185
17
85
35
20:38
1238
18
110
46
21:27
1287
19
90
78
22:18
1338
20
169
205
24:03
1443
21
94
51
24:30
1470
22
77
40
25:15
1515
23
113
69
25:48
1548
24
93
70
26:47
1607
25
117
57
27:52
1672
26
83
73
28:32
1712
27
122
53
29:00
1740
28
164
46
29:26
1766
29
111
101
30:26
1826
30
100
47
30:52
1852
31
125
82
31:09
1869
323
Kirjalainen
Axel
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
10:33:00
37980
1964
1
70
804
46
46
2
91
139
3:11
191
3
82
65
3:37
217
4
168
99
4:40
280
5
92
117
5:29
329
6
123
33
5:45
345
7
72
130
7:37
457
8
166
59
8:29
509
9
115
76
9:00
540
10
80
25
9:15
555
11
118
84
11:30
690
12
97
82
12:18
738
13
79
159
13:59
839
14
160
36
14:20
860
15
112
127
16:21
981
16
78
32
16:54
1014
17
85
35
17:44
1064
18
110
46
21:37
1297
19
90
78
22:30
1350
20
169
205
24:21
1461
21
94
51
24:44
1484
22
77
40
25:45
1545
23
113
69
26:23
1583
24
93
70
27:37
1657
25
117
57
28:46
1726
26
83
73
29:48
1788
27
122
53
30:24
1824
28
164
46
30:52
1852
29
111
101
32:02
1922
30
100
47
32:25
1945
31
125
82
32:44
1964
334
Turunen
Joona
SiiRa
Siilin Rasti
FIN
10:44:00
38640
2067
1
70
804
2:43
163
2
91
139
4:59
299
3
82
65
5:31
331
4
168
99
6:21
381
5
92
117
7:01
421
6
123
33
7:14
434
7
72
130
8:47
527
8
166
59
10:06
606
9
115
76
10:50
650
10
80
25
10:59
659
11
118
84
12:34
754
12
97
82
14:41
881
13
79
159
16:26
986
14
160
36
16:38
998
15
112
127
18:18
1098
16
78
32
18:52
1132
17
85
35
20:55
1255
18
110
46
21:25
1285
19
90
78
24:23
1463
20
169
205
25:37
1537
21
94
51
25:56
1556
22
77
40
27:38
1658
23
113
69
28:04
1684
24
93
70
29:05
1745
25
117
57
30:22
1822
26
83
73
30:59
1859
27
122
53
32:08
1928
28
164
46
32:42
1962
29
111
101
33:46
2026
30
100
47
34:11
2051
31
125
82
34:27
2067
341
Falenius
Kasper
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
10:51:00
39060
2067
1
70
804
32
32
2
91
139
2:16
136
3
82
65
2:53
173
4
168
99
3:46
226
5
92
117
4:51
291
6
123
33
5:06
306
7
72
130
7:41
461
8
166
59
8:28
508
9
115
76
9:09
549
10
80
25
9:25
565
11
118
84
10:22
622
12
97
82
10:59
659
13
79
159
13:04
784
14
160
36
13:31
811
15
112
127
16:52
1012
16
78
32
17:42
1062
17
85
35
19:36
1176
18
110
46
20:52
1252
19
90
78
21:55
1315
20
169
205
24:00
1440
21
94
51
24:29
1469
22
77
40
25:49
1549
23
113
69
26:48
1608
24
93
70
28:35
1715
25
117
57
30:05
1805
26
83
73
31:04
1864
27
122
53
31:46
1906
28
164
46
32:22
1942
29
111
101
33:50
2030
30
100
47
34:10
2050
31
125
82
34:27
2067
302
Ollikainen
Joel
Navi
Navi
FIN
10:12:00
36720
2105
1
70
804
30
30
2
91
139
2:39
159
3
82
65
3:12
192
4
168
99
3:59
239
5
92
117
4:41
281
6
123
33
5:05
305
7
72
130
9:33
573
8
166
59
10:16
616
9
115
76
11:11
671
10
80
25
11:39
699
11
118
84
12:42
762
12
97
82
13:46
826
13
79
159
15:24
924
14
160
36
15:48
948
15
112
127
17:44
1064
16
78
32
18:43
1123
17
85
35
20:41
1241
18
110
46
23:29
1409
19
90
78
24:11
1451
20
169
205
25:47
1547
21
94
51
26:14
1574
22
77
40
27:00
1620
23
113
69
27:45
1665
24
93
70
29:52
1792
25
117
57
31:24
1884
26
83
73
32:21
1941
27
122
53
32:57
1977
28
164
46
33:31
2011
29
111
101
34:34
2074
30
100
47
34:51
2091
31
125
82
35:05
2105
305
Korjamo
Santtu
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:15:00
36900
2156
1
70
804
4:51
291
2
91
139
6:37
397
3
82
65
7:09
429
4
168
99
8:17
497
5
92
117
9:19
559
6
123
33
9:33
573
7
72
130
13:16
796
8
166
59
14:12
852
9
115
76
14:52
892
10
80
25
15:05
905
11
118
84
15:58
958
12
97
82
16:33
993
13
79
159
17:58
1078
14
160
36
18:16
1096
15
112
127
19:35
1175
16
78
32
20:08
1208
17
85
35
21:37
1297
18
110
46
23:50
1430
19
90
78
25:14
1514
20
169
205
26:59
1619
21
94
51
27:20
1640
22
77
40
28:19
1699
23
113
69
28:53
1733
24
93
70
30:21
1821
25
117
57
31:42
1902
26
83
73
32:23
1943
27
122
53
33:21
2001
28
164
46
34:00
2040
29
111
101
35:16
2116
30
100
47
35:35
2135
31
125
82
35:56
2156
315
Sarkkinen
Joonas
LaTa
Lahden Taimi
FIN
10:25:00
37500
2510
1
70
804
48
48
2
91
139
6:26
386
3
82
65
7:32
452
4
168
99
8:59
539
5
92
117
11:06
666
6
123
33
11:25
685
7
72
130
18:41
1121
8
166
59
19:35
1175
9
115
76
20:14
1214
10
80
25
20:31
1231
11
118
84
21:17
1277
12
97
82
27:54
1674
13
79
159
29:12
1752
14
160
36
29:32
1772
15
112
127
31:11
1871
16
78
32
31:41
1901
17
85
35
32:25
1945
18
110
46
32:59
1979
19
90
78
33:41
2021
20
169
205
35:08
2108
21
94
51
35:26
2126
22
77
40
36:03
2163
23
113
69
36:30
2190
24
93
70
37:32
2252
25
117
57
38:47
2327
26
83
73
39:27
2367
27
122
53
39:58
2398
28
164
46
40:25
2425
29
111
101
41:13
2473
30
100
47
41:34
2494
31
125
82
41:50
2510
317
Mamia
Joona
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
10:27:00
37620
2661
1
70
804
1:55
115
2
91
139
4:22
262
3
82
65
5:28
328
4
168
99
6:50
410
5
92
117
8:59
539
6
123
33
9:22
562
7
72
130
16:38
998
8
166
59
17:31
1051
9
115
76
18:12
1092
10
80
25
18:26
1106
11
118
84
19:13
1153
12
97
82
22:19
1339
13
79
159
24:13
1453
14
160
36
24:42
1482
15
112
127
27:51
1671
16
78
32
28:58
1738
17
85
35
30:13
1813
18
110
46
33:04
1984
19
90
78
33:57
2037
20
169
205
35:37
2137
21
94
51
36:05
2165
22
77
40
36:46
2206
23
113
69
37:20
2240
24
93
70
38:35
2315
25
117
57
40:16
2416
26
83
73
41:18
2478
27
122
53
41:49
2509
28
164
46
42:32
2552
29
111
101
43:36
2616
30
100
47
44:04
2644
31
125
82
44:21
2661
330
Leino
Aksel
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
10:40:00
38400
2930
1
70
804
1:26
86
2
91
139
5:24
324
3
82
65
6:04
364
4
168
99
10:31
631
5
92
117
11:36
696
6
123
33
11:59
719
7
72
130
20:17
1217
8
166
59
22:02
1322
9
115
76
25:40
1540
10
80
25
25:58
1558
11
118
84
27:01
1621
12
97
82
27:53
1673
13
79
159
29:52
1792
14
160
36
30:15
1815
15
112
127
32:09
1929
16
78
32
33:16
1996
17
85
35
34:13
2053
18
110
46
34:58
2098
19
90
78
36:10
2170
20
169
205
38:07
2287
21
94
51
38:34
2314
22
77
40
39:29
2369
23
113
69
40:02
2402
24
93
70
41:06
2466
25
117
57
42:31
2551
26
83
73
43:27
2607
27
122
53
46:21
2781
28
164
46
46:56
2816
29
111
101
48:05
2885
30
100
47
48:32
2912
31
125
82
48:52
2932
325
Valtokari
Valio
Navi
Navi
FIN
10:35:00
38100
3527
1
70
804
45
45
2
91
139
4:22
262
3
82
65
5:03
303
4
168
99
6:32
392
5
92
117
9:13
553
6
123
33
9:32
572
7
72
130
16:09
969
8
166
59
20:12
1212
9
115
76
21:03
1263
10
80
25
21:17
1277
11
118
84
24:27
1467
12
97
82
25:31
1531
13
79
159
27:52
1672
14
160
36
28:16
1696
15
112
127
31:39
1899
16
78
32
33:02
1982
17
85
35
34:13
2053
18
110
46
34:49
2089
19
90
78
35:32
2132
20
169
205
43:09
2589
21
94
51
43:44
2624
22
77
40
44:40
2680
23
113
69
48:11
2891
24
93
70
49:28
2968
25
117
57
52:36
3156
26
83
73
53:49
3229
27
122
53
55:08
3308
28
164
46
56:11
3371
29
111
101
57:56
3476
30
100
47
58:25
3505
31
125
82
58:47
3527
326
Kenttämies
Eevert
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
10:36:00
38160
DQ
1
70
804
24
24
2
91
139
1:29
89
3
82
65
1:54
114
4
168
99
2:47
167
5
92
117
3:28
208
6
123
33
3:40
220
12
97
82
4:46
286
13
79
159
6:00
360
14
160
36
6:15
375
15
112
127
7:43
463
16
78
32
8:17
497
17
85
35
9:18
558
18
110
46
9:37
577
19
90
78
10:07
607
20
169
205
11:15
675
21
94
51
11:34
694
22
77
40
12:05
725
23
113
69
12:32
752
24
93
70
13:27
807
25
117
57
14:07
847
26
83
73
14:42
882
27
122
53
15:00
900
28
164
46
15:21
921
29
111
101
16:03
963
30
100
47
16:20
980
31
125
82
16:35
995
338
Seppä
Elias
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
10:48:00
38880
DQ
1
70
804
48
48
2
91
139
3:32
212
3
82
65
4:07
247
4
168
99
5:22
322
5
92
117
6:19
379
6
123
33
6:37
397
7
72
130
8:58
538
8
166
59
9:41
581
9
115
76
10:27
627
10
80
25
10:41
641
11
118
84
11:26
686
12
97
82
13:22
802
13
79
159
14:41
881
14
160
36
15:02
902
15
112
127
16:39
999
16
78
32
17:19
1039
17
85
35
18:23
1103
18
110
46
19:11
1151
19
90
78
19:49
1189
20
169
205
21:27
1287
21
94
51
21:52
1312
23
113
69
22:23
1343
24
93
70
24:07
1447
25
117
57
25:26
1526
26
83
73
26:21
1581
27
122
53
26:50
1610
28
164
46
27:18
1638
29
111
101
28:19
1699
30
100
47
28:41
1721
31
125
82
28:58
1738
303
Sivonen
Miro
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:13:00
36780
DQ
1
70
804
24
24
2
91
139
1:46
106
3
82
65
2:10
130
4
168
99
2:50
170
5
92
117
3:29
209
6
123
33
3:40
220
7
72
130
4:55
295
8
166
59
5:22
322
9
115
76
5:49
349
10
80
25
5:57
357
11
118
84
6:30
390
12
97
82
6:59
419
13
79
159
8:10
490
14
160
36
8:23
503
15
112
127
9:38
578
16
78
32
9:57
597
17
85
35
10:48
648
18
110
46
11:04
664
19
90
78
11:29
689
20
169
205
12:35
755
22
77
40
13:14
794
23
113
69
13:36
816
24
93
70
14:25
865
25
117
57
15:06
906
27
122
53
16:20
980
28
164
46
16:40
1000
29
111
101
17:21
1041
30
100
47
17:39
1059
31
125
82
17:54
1074
343
Nikkinen
Hannes
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
10:53:00
39180
DQ
1
70
804
24
24
2
91
139
1:30
90
3
82
65
1:53
113
4
168
99
2:39
159
5
92
117
3:12
192
6
123
33
3:23
203
7
72
130
4:46
286
8
166
59
5:18
318
9
115
76
5:43
343
11
118
84
6:24
384
12
97
82
6:53
413
14
160
36
7:52
472
15
79
127
8:09
489
16
160
32
8:21
501
17
112
35
9:23
563
18
78
46
9:44
584
19
85
78
10:44
644
20
110
205
11:23
683
21
90
51
11:47
707
22
169
40
12:53
773
23
94
69
13:10
790
24
77
70
13:45
825
25
113
57
14:10
850
26
93
73
14:53
893
27
117
53
15:46
946
28
122
46
16:39
999
29
164
101
16:58
1018
30
111
47
17:37
1057
31
100
82
17:55
1075
32
125
18:13
1093
312
Heikkinen
Aadam
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
10:22:00
37320
DQ
1
70
804
28
28
2
91
139
4:32
272
3
82
65
5:21
321
4
168
99
6:16
376
5
92
117
7:17
437
6
123
33
7:28
448
7
72
130
9:59
599
8
166
59
11:04
664
10
80
25
12:15
735
11
115
84
13:10
790
12
118
82
14:31
871
13
97
159
15:18
918
14
79
36
16:50
1010
15
160
127
17:07
1027
16
112
32
19:20
1160
17
78
35
20:44
1244
18
85
46
21:45
1305
19
110
78
22:17
1337
20
90
205
22:57
1377
21
169
51
24:37
1477
22
94
40
24:53
1493
23
77
69
25:29
1529
24
113
70
26:07
1567
25
93
57
27:08
1628
26
117
73
28:19
1699
27
83
53
28:57
1737
28
122
46
29:43
1783
29
164
101
30:45
1845
30
111
47
31:49
1909
31
100
82
32:14
1934
32
125
32:29
1949
H13
1,7
2005
Koskinen
Eemil
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:05:00
36300
503
1
79
459
24
24
2
159
155
1:18
78
3
90
32
1:28
88
4
112
43
1:44
104
5
166
56
2:24
144
6
115
76
2:47
167
7
80
25
2:55
175
8
71
37
3:08
188
9
118
49
3:31
211
10
165
201
4:31
271
11
121
117
5:12
312
12
95
25
5:40
340
13
114
36
6:01
361
14
116
61
6:34
394
15
75
58
6:55
415
16
109
50
7:14
434
17
111
101
7:51
471
18
100
47
8:07
487
19
125
82
8:22
502
2014
Pesu
Akseli
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:14:00
36840
526
1
79
459
28
28
2
159
155
1:36
96
3
90
32
1:48
108
4
112
43
2:06
126
5
166
56
2:32
152
6
115
76
3:05
185
7
80
25
3:17
197
8
71
37
3:32
212
9
118
49
3:56
236
10
165
201
4:50
290
11
121
117
5:31
331
12
95
25
6:04
364
13
114
36
6:24
384
14
116
61
6:55
415
15
75
58
7:20
440
16
109
50
7:41
461
17
111
101
8:16
496
18
100
47
8:32
512
19
125
82
8:48
528
2024
Tuominen
Rami
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
10:24:00
37440
562
1
79
459
26
26
2
159
155
1:37
97
3
90
32
1:49
109
4
112
43
2:14
134
5
166
56
2:44
164
6
115
76
3:12
192
7
80
25
3:23
203
8
71
37
3:37
217
9
118
49
4:03
243
10
165
201
5:03
303
11
121
117
5:47
347
12
95
25
6:17
377
13
114
36
6:37
397
14
116
61
7:11
431
15
75
58
7:35
455
16
109
50
8:00
480
17
111
101
8:45
525
18
100
47
9:05
545
19
125
82
9:22
562
2001
Pinta
Leevi
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
10:01:00
36060
604
1
79
459
31
31
2
159
155
1:43
103
3
90
32
1:58
118
4
112
43
2:22
142
5
166
56
2:52
172
6
115
76
3:26
206
7
80
25
3:38
218
8
71
37
3:51
231
9
118
49
4:30
270
10
165
201
5:25
325
11
121
117
6:13
373
12
95
25
6:50
410
13
114
36
7:15
435
14
116
61
7:59
479
15
75
58
8:23
503
16
109
50
8:47
527
17
111
101
9:32
572
18
100
47
9:49
589
19
125
82
10:04
604
2012
Kulju
Kalle
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:12:00
36720
606
1
79
459
29
29
2
159
155
1:44
104
3
90
32
1:58
118
4
112
43
2:18
138
5
166
56
2:54
174
6
115
76
3:32
212
7
80
25
3:43
223
8
71
37
3:57
237
9
118
49
4:26
266
10
165
201
5:31
331
11
121
117
6:17
377
12
95
25
6:55
415
13
114
36
7:19
439
14
116
61
8:04
484
15
75
58
8:29
509
16
109
50
8:48
528
17
111
101
9:35
575
18
100
47
9:50
590
19
125
82
10:05
605
2045
Liponkoski
Eino
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:45:00
38700
620
1
79
459
29
29
2
159
155
1:52
112
3
90
32
2:05
125
4
112
43
2:26
146
5
166
56
2:57
177
6
115
76
3:28
208
7
80
25
3:42
222
8
71
37
3:56
236
9
118
49
4:24
264
10
165
201
5:27
327
11
121
117
6:17
377
12
95
25
6:55
415
13
114
36
7:32
452
14
116
61
8:07
487
15
75
58
8:32
512
16
109
50
8:56
536
17
111
101
9:44
584
18
100
47
10:03
603
19
125
82
10:20
620
2028
Lehtovirta
Eetu
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:28:00
37680
621
1
79
459
30
30
2
159
155
1:44
104
3
90
32
1:57
117
4
112
43
2:16
136
5
166
56
2:45
165
6
115
76
3:43
223
7
80
25
4:06
246
8
71
37
4:30
270
9
118
49
4:54
294
10
165
201
5:47
347
11
121
117
6:38
398
12
95
25
7:16
436
13
114
36
7:38
458
14
116
61
8:17
497
15
75
58
8:37
517
16
109
50
9:08
548
17
111
101
9:50
590
18
100
47
10:05
605
19
125
82
10:21
621
2002
Lintula
Aapo
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
10:02:00
36120
667
1
79
459
26
26
2
159
155
1:25
85
3
90
32
1:37
97
4
112
43
1:58
118
5
166
56
2:33
153
6
115
76
3:05
185
7
80
25
3:21
201
8
71
37
3:36
216
9
118
49
4:07
247
10
165
201
5:03
303
11
121
117
5:51
351
12
95
25
7:25
445
13
114
36
8:21
501
14
116
61
8:55
535
15
75
58
9:21
561
16
109
50
9:43
583
17
111
101
10:33
633
18
100
47
10:54
654
19
125
82
11:07
667
2029
Rauhamäki
Vili
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
FIN
10:29:00
37740
687
1
79
459
27
27
2
159
155
1:35
95
3
90
32
1:50
110
4
112
43
3:02
182
5
166
56
3:34
214
6
115
76
4:08
248
7
80
25
4:20
260
8
71
37
4:35
275
9
118
49
5:03
303
10
165
201
6:05
365
11
121
117
6:57
417
12
95
25
8:19
499
13
114
36
8:36
516
14
116
61
9:10
550
15
75
58
9:42
582
16
109
50
10:06
606
17
111
101
10:54
654
18
100
47
11:12
672
19
125
82
11:27
687
2019
Korhonen
Joonas
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
10:19:00
37140
691
1
79
459
33
33
2
159
155
1:49
109
3
90
32
2:03
123
4
112
43
2:29
149
5
166
56
3:04
184
6
115
76
3:45
225
7
80
25
3:56
236
8
71
37
4:14
254
9
118
49
4:46
286
10
165
201
5:54
354
11
121
117
6:50
410
12
95
25
8:06
486
13
114
36
8:36
516
14
116
61
9:15
555
15
75
58
9:47
587
16
109
50
10:09
609
17
111
101
10:57
657
18
100
47
11:17
677
19
125
82
11:32
692
2006
Tiainen
Antti
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:06:00
36360
693
1
79
459
28
28
2
159
155
1:45
105
3
90
32
1:56
116
4
112
43
2:47
167
5
166
56
3:44
224
6
115
76
4:23
263
7
80
25
4:35
275
8
71
37
4:52
292
9
118
49
5:25
325
10
165
201
6:36
396
11
121
117
7:33
453
12
95
25
8:23
503
13
114
36
8:52
532
14
116
61
9:26
566
15
75
58
9:51
591
16
109
50
10:14
614
17
111
101
11:00
660
18
100
47
11:17
677
19
125
82
11:33
693
2050
Nuottajärvi
Elias
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
10:50:00
39000
707
1
79
459
28
28
2
159
155
2:11
131
3
90
32
2:26
146
4
112
43
3:08
188
5
166
56
3:53
233
6
115
76
4:31
271
7
80
25
4:47
287
8
71
37
5:02
302
9
118
49
5:36
336
10
165
201
6:40
400
11
121
117
7:35
455
12
95
25
8:15
495
13
114
36
8:42
522
14
116
61
9:33
573
15
75
58
10:01
601
16
109
50
10:27
627
17
111
101
11:09
669
18
100
47
11:31
691
19
125
82
11:48
708
2023
Noponen
Veeti
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
10:23:00
37380
726
1
79
459
36
36
2
159
155
2:16
136
3
90
32
2:31
151
4
112
43
2:57
177
5
166
56
3:36
216
6
115
76
4:13
253
7
80
25
4:27
267
8
71
37
4:45
285
9
118
49
5:14
314
10
165
201
6:25
385
11
121
117
7:24
444
12
95
25
8:35
515
13
114
36
9:02
542
14
116
61
9:43
583
15
75
58
10:11
611
16
109
50
10:34
634
17
111
101
11:26
686
18
100
47
11:53
713
19
125
82
12:08
728
2049
Liponkoski
Onni
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:49:00
38940
733
1
79
459
37
37
2
159
155
2:23
143
3
90
32
2:37
157
4
112
43
3:01
181
5
166
56
4:02
242
6
115
76
4:34
274
7
80
25
4:49
289
8
71
37
5:10
310
9
118
49
5:44
344
10
165
201
6:54
414
11
121
117
7:46
466
12
95
25
8:26
506
13
114
36
8:54
534
14
116
61
9:31
571
15
75
58
10:27
627
16
109
50
10:50
650
17
111
101
11:40
700
18
100
47
11:57
717
19
125
82
12:12
732
2040
Sipiläinen
Julius
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:40:00
38400
745
1
79
459
33
33
2
159
155
2:20
140
3
90
32
2:36
156
4
112
43
3:00
180
5
166
56
4:23
263
6
115
76
4:58
298
7
80
25
5:12
312
8
71
37
5:30
330
9
118
49
6:08
368
10
165
201
7:15
435
11
121
117
8:16
496
12
95
25
9:01
541
13
114
36
9:22
562
14
116
61
10:03
603
15
75
58
10:28
628
16
109
50
10:56
656
17
111
101
11:45
705
18
100
47
12:07
727
19
125
82
12:26
746
2043
Purimo
Aaro
OrPo
Oriveden Ponnistus
FIN
10:43:00
38580
748
1
79
459
2:38
158
2
159
155
3:59
239
3
90
32
4:14
254
4
112
43
4:33
273
5
166
56
5:06
306
6
115
76
5:35
335
7
80
25
5:47
347
8
71
37
6:01
361
9
118
49
6:28
388
10
165
201
7:35
455
11
121
117
8:23
503
12
95
25
9:01
541
13
114
36
9:38
578
14
116
61
10:17
617
15
75
58
10:42
642
16
109
50
11:02
662
17
111
101
11:52
712
18
100
47
12:14
734
19
125
82
12:28
748
2008
Muhonen
Aatu
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
10:08:00
36480
764
1
79
459
35
35
2
159
155
2:30
150
3
90
32
2:43
163
4
112
43
3:02
182
5
166
56
3:46
226
6
115
76
4:51
291
7
80
25
5:08
308
8
71
37
5:30
330
9
118
49
6:25
385
10
165
201
7:32
452
11
121
117
8:27
507
12
95
25
9:18
558
13
114
36
9:41
581
14
116
61
10:22
622
15
75
58
10:53
653
16
109
50
11:20
680
17
111
101
12:10
730
18
100
47
12:29
749
19
125
82
12:44
764
2025
Ritala
Arttu
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:25:00
37500
768
1
79
459
32
32
2
159
155
2:49
169
3
90
32
3:04
184
4
112
43
3:42
222
5
166
56
4:58
298
6
115
76
5:33
333
7
80
25
5:46
346
8
71
37
6:07
367
9
118
49
6:40
400
10
165
201
7:48
468
11
121
117
8:39
519
12
95
25
9:21
561
13
114
36
9:42
582
14
116
61
10:26
626
15
75
58
10:54
654
16
109
50
11:20
680
17
111
101
12:11
731
18
100
47
12:31
751
19
125
82
12:48
768
2011
Harju
Tuomas
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
10:11:00
36660
769
7
80
25
5:49
349
8
71
37
6:05
365
9
118
49
6:27
387
10
165
201
7:33
453
11
121
117
8:33
513
12
95
25
9:07
547
13
114
36
9:26
566
14
116
61
10:00
600
15
75
58
10:27
627
16
109
50
11:23
683
17
111
101
12:10
730
18
100
47
12:30
750
19
125
82
12:49
769
2003
Bergström
Kasper
Kristina
OK Kristina
FIN
10:03:00
36180
773
1
79
459
30
30
2
159
155
1:53
113
3
90
32
2:09
129
4
112
43
2:29
149
5
166
56
2:57
177
6
115
76
3:39
219
7
80
25
3:52
232
8
71
37
4:07
247
9
118
49
4:37
277
10
165
201
5:57
357
11
121
117
6:47
407
12
95
25
8:25
505
13
114
36
8:49
529
14
116
61
9:41
581
15
75
58
11:08
668
16
109
50
11:33
693
17
111
101
12:17
737
18
100
47
12:36
756
19
125
82
12:54
774
2048
Laine
Severi
LLuja
Lauttakylän Luja
FIN
10:48:00
38880
790
1
79
459
31
31
2
159
155
1:57
117
3
90
32
2:12
132
4
112
43
2:33
153
5
166
56
5:12
312
6
115
76
5:50
350
7
80
25
6:03
363
8
71
37
6:17
377
9
118
49
6:46
406
10
165
201
7:58
478
11
121
117
8:46
526
12
95
25
9:22
562
13
114
36
9:58
598
14
116
61
10:30
630
15
75
58
11:29
689
16
109
50
11:50
710
17
111
101
12:38
758
18
100
47
12:56
776
19
125
82
13:12
792
2007
Puttonen
Osku
KuortKu
Kuortaneen Kunto
FIN
10:07:00
36420
805
1
79
459
36
36
2
159
155
2:12
132
3
90
32
2:31
151
4
112
43
2:59
179
5
166
56
3:53
233
6
115
76
4:29
269
7
80
25
4:43
283
8
71
37
4:59
299
9
118
49
5:29
329
10
165
201
6:44
404
11
121
117
7:50
470
12
95
25
8:32
512
13
114
36
8:58
538
14
116
61
9:45
585
15
75
58
10:16
616
16
109
50
11:48
708
17
111
101
12:42
762
18
100
47
13:06
786
19
125
82
13:25
805
2015
Uusitalo
Joni
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:15:00
36900
818
1
79
459
37
37
2
159
155
2:32
152
3
90
32
2:48
168
4
112
43
3:18
198
5
166
56
4:12
252
6
115
76
4:54
294
7
80
25
5:12
312
8
71
37
5:35
335
9
118
49
6:12
372
10
165
201
7:37
457
11
121
117
8:45
525
12
95
25
9:41
581
13
114
36
10:04
604
14
116
61
10:56
656
15
75
58
11:30
690
16
109
50
12:00
720
17
111
101
12:56
776
18
100
47
13:20
800
19
125
82
13:38
818
2036
Pöllänen
Amos
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
10:36:00
38160
821
1
79
459
36
36
2
159
155
2:09
129
3
90
32
2:26
146
4
112
43
2:54
174
5
166
56
3:38
218
6
115
76
4:43
283
7
80
25
4:57
297
8
71
37
5:18
318
9
118
49
5:51
351
10
165
201
7:04
424
11
121
117
8:19
499
12
95
25
9:14
554
13
114
36
10:01
601
14
116
61
10:49
649
15
75
58
11:38
698
16
109
50
12:05
725
17
111
101
13:03
783
18
100
47
13:25
805
19
125
82
13:43
823
2039
Sondermann
Julius
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
10:39:00
38340
822
1
79
459
34
34
2
159
155
1:52
112
3
90
32
2:13
133
4
112
43
2:37
157
5
166
56
3:20
200
6
115
76
4:29
269
7
80
25
4:46
286
8
71
37
5:13
313
9
118
49
6:18
378
10
165
201
7:28
448
11
121
117
8:35
515
12
95
25
9:50
590
13
114
36
10:25
625
14
116
61
11:05
665
15
75
58
11:34
694
16
109
50
12:06
726
17
111
101
13:00
780
18
100
47
13:24
804
19
125
82
13:42
822
2038
Hakala
Oskari
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
10:38:00
38280
843
1
79
459
39
39
2
159
155
2:41
161
3
90
32
3:05
185
4
112
43
3:30
210
5
166
56
4:17
257
6
115
76
5:21
321
7
80
25
5:36
336
8
71
37
6:52
412
9
118
49
7:26
446
10
165
201
8:41
521
11
121
117
9:39
579
12
95
25
10:29
629
13
114
36
10:54
654
14
116
61
11:37
697
15
75
58
12:06
726
16
109
50
12:33
753
17
111
101
13:32
812
18
100
47
13:50
830
19
125
82
14:04
844
2047
Matila
Oskari
KuortKu
Kuortaneen Kunto
FIN
10:47:00
38820
847
1
79
459
52
52
2
159
155
2:11
131
3
90
32
2:25
145
4
112
43
2:53
173
5
166
56
3:54
234
6
115
76
4:21
261
7
80
25
4:34
274
8
71
37
4:49
289
9
118
49
5:25
325
10
165
201
6:31
391
11
121
117
7:30
450
12
95
25
10:32
632
13
114
36
10:52
652
14
116
61
11:26
686
15
75
58
12:04
724
16
109
50
12:38
758
17
111
101
13:34
814
18
100
47
13:54
834
19
125
82
14:07
847
2027
Ruohonen
Felix
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
10:27:00
37620
890
1
79
459
29
29
2
159
155
1:56
116
3
90
32
2:12
132
4
112
43
2:38
158
5
166
56
3:49
229
6
115
76
4:32
272
7
80
25
4:45
285
8
71
37
5:07
307
9
118
49
5:37
337
10
165
201
6:44
404
11
121
117
7:54
474
12
95
25
8:38
518
13
114
36
9:00
540
14
116
61
9:38
578
15
75
58
10:21
621
16
109
50
13:33
813
17
111
101
14:17
857
18
100
47
14:33
873
19
125
82
14:49
889
2020
Tuhkanen
Henri
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
10:20:00
37200
909
1
79
459
34
34
2
159
155
1:53
113
3
90
32
2:09
129
4
112
43
2:44
164
5
166
56
3:22
202
6
115
76
4:05
245
7
80
25
4:19
259
8
71
37
4:35
275
9
118
49
5:49
349
10
165
201
7:06
426
11
121
117
8:19
499
12
95
25
9:57
597
13
114
36
10:25
625
14
116
61
11:43
703
15
75
58
12:24
744
16
109
50
13:00
780
17
111
101
14:12
852
18
100
47
14:54
894
19
125
82
15:09
909
2034
Kiviniemi
Niila
KuortKu
Kuortaneen Kunto
FIN
10:34:00
38040
948
1
79
459
48
48
2
159
155
2:37
157
3
90
32
2:55
175
4
112
43
3:33
213
5
166
56
4:17
257
6
115
76
5:08
308
7
80
25
5:29
329
8
71
37
5:55
355
9
118
49
6:40
400
10
165
201
8:10
490
11
121
117
9:33
573
12
95
25
11:35
695
13
114
36
12:04
724
14
116
61
12:59
779
15
75
58
13:35
815
16
109
50
14:08
848
17
111
101
15:05
905
18
100
47
15:30
930
19
125
82
15:49
949
2013
Mannonen
Niko
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
10:13:00
36780
952
1
79
459
40
40
2
159
155
3:08
188
3
90
32
3:30
210
4
112
43
4:05
245
5
166
56
4:47
287
6
115
76
5:29
329
7
80
25
5:43
343
8
71
37
6:03
363
9
118
49
7:06
426
10
165
201
8:49
529
11
121
117
10:20
620
12
95
25
11:31
691
13
114
36
12:03
723
14
116
61
12:48
768
15
75
58
13:26
806
16
109
50
13:56
836
17
111
101
15:05
905
18
100
47
15:32
932
19
125
82
15:53
953
2035
Wikblom
Melker
Minken
IF Minken
FIN
10:35:00
38100
977
1
79
459
30
30
2
159
155
2:32
152
3
90
32
2:49
169
4
112
43
3:19
199
5
166
56
5:38
338
6
115
76
6:16
376
7
80
25
6:37
397
8
71
37
6:54
414
9
118
49
7:21
441
10
165
201
8:51
531
11
121
117
9:55
595
12
95
25
10:42
642
13
114
36
13:02
782
14
116
61
13:41
821
15
75
58
14:18
858
16
109
50
14:43
883
17
111
101
15:43
943
18
100
47
16:01
961
19
125
82
16:18
978
2018
Liski
Lucas
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
10:18:00
37080
999
1
79
459
40
40
2
159
155
2:29
149
3
90
32
2:47
167
4
112
43
4:28
268
5
166
56
5:07
307
6
115
76
5:49
349
7
80
25
6:08
368
8
71
37
6:28
388
9
118
49
7:07
427
10
165
201
8:38
518
11
121
117
9:56
596
12
95
25
11:20
680
13
114
36
11:49
709
14
116
61
12:43
763
15
75
58
13:15
795
16
109
50
14:55
895
17
111
101
15:54
954
18
100
47
16:22
982
19
125
82
16:40
1000
2017
Ahokas
Joni
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
10:17:00
37020
1056
1
79
459
43
43
2
159
155
3:37
217
3
90
32
3:55
235
4
112
43
4:28
268
5
166
56
5:09
309
6
115
76
5:57
357
7
80
25
6:19
379
8
71
37
6:55
415
9
118
49
7:47
467
10
165
201
9:11
551
11
121
117
10:27
627
12
95
25
12:30
750
13
114
36
12:58
778
14
116
61
13:51
831
15
75
58
14:20
860
16
109
50
15:57
957
17
111
101
16:57
1017
18
100
47
17:20
1040
19
125
82
17:37
1057
2010
Erkkilä
Kuutti
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
10:10:00
36600
1072
1
79
459
46
46
2
159
155
2:34
154
3
90
32
3:13
193
4
112
43
3:51
231
5
166
56
4:44
284
6
115
76
5:42
342
7
80
25
6:05
365
8
71
37
6:34
394
9
118
49
7:24
444
10
165
201
9:19
559
11
121
117
10:34
634
12
95
25
11:39
699
13
114
36
12:14
734
14
116
61
13:12
792
15
75
58
14:18
858
16
109
50
15:30
930
17
111
101
16:49
1009
18
100
47
17:29
1049
19
125
82
17:51
1071
2021
Ala-Honkola
Akseli
KuortKu
Kuortaneen Kunto
FIN
10:21:00
37260
1080
1
79
459
32
32
2
159
155
1:57
117
3
90
32
2:12
132
4
112
43
2:47
167
5
166
56
5:01
301
6
115
76
5:29
329
7
80
25
5:44
344
8
71
37
5:59
359
9
118
49
7:03
423
10
165
201
8:15
495
11
121
117
9:08
548
12
95
25
10:07
607
13
114
36
10:34
634
14
116
61
11:23
683
15
75
58
12:59
779
16
109
50
16:11
971
17
111
101
16:57
1017
18
100
47
17:39
1059
19
125
82
17:59
1079
2042
Viitanen
Aleksi
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
10:42:00
38520
1156
1
79
459
50
50
2
159
155
2:53
173
3
90
32
4:41
281
4
112
43
5:57
357
5
166
56
7:11
431
6
115
76
9:52
592
7
80
25
10:11
611
8
71
37
10:35
635
9
118
49
11:21
681
10
165
201
12:36
756
11
121
117
13:28
808
12
95
25
14:14
854
13
114
36
14:55
895
14
116
61
15:32
932
15
75
58
16:57
1017
16
109
50
17:37
1057
17
111
101
18:44
1124
18
100
47
19:03
1143
19
125
82
19:17
1157
2037
Ahonen
Eemil
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
10:37:00
38220
1271
1
79
459
45
45
2
159
155
2:40
160
3
90
32
3:06
186
4
112
43
5:08
308
5
166
56
6:08
368
6
115
76
7:54
474
7
80
25
8:20
500
8
71
37
9:09
549
9
118
49
9:41
581
10
165
201
11:38
698
11
121
117
13:03
783
12
95
25
15:13
913
13
114
36
16:11
971
14
116
61
17:02
1022
15
75
58
18:13
1093
16
109
50
18:55
1135
17
111
101
20:19
1219
18
100
47
20:49
1249
19
125
82
21:12
1272
2026
Rusanen
Toivo
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
10:26:00
37560
1384
1
79
459
38
38
2
159
155
3:00
180
3
90
32
3:18
198
4
112
43
3:48
228
5
166
56
5:24
324
6
115
76
6:10
370
7
80
25
6:25
385
8
71
37
6:49
409
9
118
49
7:27
447
10
165
201
9:19
559
11
121
117
10:39
639
12
95
25
16:21
981
13
114
36
16:58
1018
14
116
61
18:01
1081
15
75
58
19:37
1177
16
109
50
19:57
1197
17
111
101
22:16
1336
18
100
47
22:43
1363
19
125
82
23:04
1384
2033
Tyynelä
Juho
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
FIN
10:33:00
37980
1579
1
79
459
39
39
2
159
155
3:04
184
3
90
32
3:39
219
4
112
43
4:08
248
5
166
56
6:09
369
6
115
76
6:54
414
7
80
25
7:09
429
8
71
37
7:38
458
9
118
49
8:35
515
10
165
201
11:14
674
11
121
117
13:04
784
12
95
25
17:20
1040
13
114
36
18:26
1106
14
116
61
20:11
1211
15
75
58
21:16
1276
16
109
50
22:48
1368
17
111
101
25:14
1514
18
100
47
25:58
1558
19
125
82
26:19
1579
2016
Sintonen
Samuel
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
10:16:00
36960
1982
1
79
459
1:36
96
2
159
155
4:47
287
3
90
32
5:11
311
4
112
43
6:24
384
5
166
56
9:47
587
6
115
76
11:10
670
7
80
25
11:52
712
8
71
37
12:17
737
9
118
49
14:03
843
10
165
201
16:53
1013
11
121
117
18:33
1113
12
95
25
22:10
1330
13
114
36
23:04
1384
14
116
61
27:41
1661
15
75
58
29:55
1795
16
109
50
30:46
1846
17
111
101
32:06
1926
18
100
47
32:40
1960
19
125
82
33:03
1983
2031
Linden
Daniel
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
10:31:00
37860
1988
1
79
459
42
42
2
159
155
9:14
554
3
90
32
9:54
594
4
112
43
10:20
620
5
166
56
15:22
922
6
115
76
16:07
967
7
80
25
16:29
989
8
71
37
17:08
1028
9
118
49
23:03
1383
10
165
201
25:10
1510
11
121
117
26:33
1593
12
95
25
27:44
1664
13
114
36
28:20
1700
14
116
61
29:21
1761
15
75
58
30:09
1809
16
109
50
30:46
1846
17
111
101
32:07
1927
18
100
47
32:44
1964
19
125
82
33:09
1989
2044
Korhonen
Oscar
RaHa
Rastihaukat
FIN
10:44:00
38640
DNS
2009
Nivukoski
Juho
YKV
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
FIN
10:09:00
36540
DNS
2041
Kuusisto
Olli
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
10:41:00
38460
DNS
2032
Schüle
Elias
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
10:32:00
37920
DQ
1
79
459
31
31
2
159
155
1:41
101
3
90
32
1:53
113
4
112
43
2:18
138
5
166
56
2:47
167
6
115
76
3:21
201
7
80
25
3:35
215
9
118
49
4:23
263
10
165
201
5:36
336
11
121
117
6:48
408
12
95
25
7:36
456
13
114
36
7:57
477
14
116
61
8:34
514
15
75
58
9:01
541
16
109
50
9:23
563
17
111
101
10:16
616
18
100
47
10:35
635
19
125
82
10:51
651
2004
Aaltoluoto
Teo
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
10:04:00
36240
DQ
1
79
459
51
51
2
159
155
2:30
150
3
90
32
2:52
172
4
112
43
3:38
218
5
166
56
4:19
259
7
80
25
5:51
351
8
115
37
7:51
471
9
71
49
8:42
522
10
118
201
9:38
578
11
165
117
11:28
688
12
121
25
14:00
840
13
95
36
25:32
1532
14
114
61
26:21
1581
15
116
58
27:52
1672
16
75
50
28:25
1705
17
109
101
29:06
1746
18
111
47
30:22
1822
19
100
82
30:56
1856
20
125
31:17
1877
2030
Leivo
Jarkko
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
2046
Heikkilä
Lauri
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:46:00
38760
DQ
1
79
459
35
35
2
159
155
2:06
126
3
90
32
2:20
140
4
112
43
2:41
161
5
166
56
3:14
194
6
115
76
4:09
249
7
80
25
4:20
260
8
71
37
4:37
277
9
118
49
5:12
312
10
165
201
6:24
384
11
121
117
7:32
452
13
114
36
8:17
497
14
116
61
8:57
537
15
75
58
9:27
567
16
109
50
9:52
592
17
111
101
10:39
639
18
100
47
11:00
660
19
125
82
11:16
676
2022
Petroff
Jalo
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
10:22:00
37320
DQ
1
79
459
1:22
82
2
159
155
3:43
223
3
90
32
5:34
334
4
112
43
6:28
388
5
166
56
8:07
487
6
115
76
9:56
596
7
80
25
10:22
622
9
118
49
18:33
1113
10
165
201
22:04
1324
11
121
117
25:07
1507
13
114
36
27:34
1654
14
116
61
29:43
1783
15
75
58
36:40
2200
16
109
50
38:24
2304
17
111
101
53:18
3198
18
100
47
54:06
3246
19
125
82
54:26
3266
H12
1,5
2126
Virkajärvi
Aapo
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
11:16:00
40560
463
1
160
373
20
20
2
159
147
1:22
82
3
78
55
1:48
108
4
71
34
2:17
137
5
115
54
2:39
159
6
166
76
3:08
188
7
163
170
3:54
234
8
165
42
4:18
258
9
121
117
4:56
296
10
95
25
5:28
328
11
114
36
5:47
347
12
116
61
6:18
378
13
122
72
6:41
401
14
88
146
7:17
437
15
100
50
7:30
450
16
125
82
7:45
465
2133
Lakanen
Lauri
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:23:00
40980
505
1
160
373
25
25
2
159
147
1:34
94
3
78
55
1:56
116
4
71
34
2:23
143
5
115
54
2:47
167
6
166
76
3:14
194
7
163
170
4:03
243
8
165
42
4:25
265
9
121
117
5:08
308
10
95
25
5:56
356
11
114
36
6:13
373
12
116
61
6:46
406
13
122
72
7:15
435
14
88
146
7:57
477
15
100
50
8:11
491
16
125
82
8:26
506
2139
Kemppi
Anton
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:29:00
41340
517
1
160
373
22
22
2
159
147
1:28
88
3
78
55
1:54
114
4
71
34
2:17
137
5
115
54
2:37
157
6
166
76
3:04
184
7
163
170
4:01
241
8
165
42
4:22
262
9
121
117
5:02
302
10
95
25
5:37
337
11
114
36
6:04
364
12
116
61
6:36
396
13
122
72
7:28
448
14
88
146
8:07
487
15
100
50
8:21
501
16
125
82
8:37
517
2144
Mourujärvi
Jonne
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:34:00
41640
541
1
160
373
20
20
2
159
147
1:17
77
3
78
55
1:45
105
4
71
34
3:06
186
5
115
54
3:24
204
6
166
76
3:54
234
7
163
170
4:50
290
8
165
42
5:15
315
9
121
117
6:00
360
10
95
25
6:39
399
11
114
36
6:53
413
12
116
61
7:26
446
13
122
72
7:53
473
14
88
146
8:33
513
15
100
50
8:46
526
16
125
82
9:01
541
2171
Kavonius
Atte
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
12:01:00
43260
556
1
160
373
24
24
2
159
147
1:58
118
3
78
55
2:44
164
4
71
34
3:24
204
5
115
54
3:54
234
6
166
76
4:23
263
7
163
170
5:14
314
8
165
42
5:37
337
9
121
117
6:22
382
10
95
25
6:52
412
11
114
36
7:07
427
12
116
61
7:38
458
13
122
72
8:03
483
14
88
146
8:45
525
15
100
50
8:59
539
16
125
82
9:17
557
2146
Sipilä
Miko
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:36:00
41760
607
1
160
373
25
25
2
159
147
1:43
103
3
78
55
2:06
126
4
71
34
2:40
160
5
115
54
3:01
181
6
166
76
3:35
215
7
163
170
4:40
280
8
165
42
5:13
313
9
121
117
6:00
360
10
95
25
6:45
405
11
114
36
7:14
434
12
116
61
7:56
476
13
122
72
8:43
523
14
88
146
9:30
570
15
100
50
9:51
591
16
125
82
10:08
608
2152
Majaharju
Pyry
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
11:42:00
42120
618
1
160
373
24
24
2
159
147
1:54
114
3
78
55
3:03
183
4
71
34
3:44
224
5
115
54
4:08
248
6
166
76
4:44
284
7
163
170
5:40
340
8
165
42
6:04
364
9
121
117
6:52
412
10
95
25
7:37
457
11
114
36
8:02
482
12
116
61
8:39
519
13
122
72
9:06
546
14
88
146
9:48
588
15
100
50
10:02
602
16
125
82
10:18
618
2111
Malmström
Kaapo
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:01:00
39660
625
1
160
373
27
27
2
159
147
1:43
103
3
78
55
2:31
151
4
71
34
3:00
180
5
115
54
3:26
206
6
166
76
4:06
246
7
163
170
5:07
307
8
165
42
5:31
331
9
121
117
6:21
381
10
95
25
7:35
455
11
114
36
7:55
475
12
116
61
8:32
512
13
122
72
9:04
544
14
88
146
9:51
591
15
100
50
10:10
610
16
125
82
10:26
626
2102
Oja
Lauri
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
10:52:00
39120
635
1
160
373
33
33
2
159
147
1:53
113
3
78
55
2:22
142
4
71
34
3:00
180
5
115
54
3:27
207
6
166
76
4:05
245
7
163
170
5:13
313
8
165
42
5:39
339
9
121
117
6:30
390
10
95
25
7:38
458
11
114
36
8:08
488
12
116
61
8:49
529
13
122
72
9:15
555
14
88
146
10:08
608
15
100
50
10:22
622
16
125
82
10:37
637
2140
Pihkoluoma
Kalle
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
11:30:00
41400
652
1
160
373
32
32
2
159
147
2:01
121
3
78
55
2:31
151
4
71
34
3:09
189
5
115
54
3:47
227
6
166
76
4:33
273
7
163
170
5:34
334
8
165
42
6:01
361
9
121
117
6:57
417
10
95
25
7:42
462
11
114
36
8:03
483
12
116
61
8:45
525
13
122
72
9:26
566
14
88
146
10:24
624
15
100
50
10:38
638
16
125
82
10:53
653
2148
Kivioja
Arttu
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
11:38:00
41880
652
1
160
373
26
26
2
159
147
1:56
116
3
78
55
2:24
144
4
71
34
2:59
179
5
115
54
3:29
209
6
166
76
4:08
248
7
163
170
5:17
317
8
165
42
5:41
341
9
121
117
7:04
424
10
95
25
7:43
463
11
114
36
8:08
488
12
116
61
8:52
532
13
122
72
9:19
559
14
88
146
10:21
621
15
100
50
10:38
638
16
125
82
10:53
653
2162
Juva
Juho
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:52:00
42720
657
1
160
373
21
21
2
159
147
1:33
93
3
78
55
2:11
131
4
71
34
2:54
174
5
115
54
3:14
194
6
166
76
3:43
223
7
163
170
4:42
282
8
165
42
5:07
307
9
121
117
6:00
360
10
95
25
7:23
443
11
114
36
7:39
459
12
116
61
8:16
496
13
122
72
9:39
579
14
88
146
10:25
625
15
100
50
10:42
642
16
125
82
10:58
658
2158
Lillqvist
Erik
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:48:00
42480
674
1
160
373
27
27
2
159
147
1:43
103
3
78
55
2:24
144
4
71
34
2:51
171
5
115
54
3:13
193
6
166
76
3:49
229
7
163
170
4:42
282
8
165
42
5:09
309
9
121
117
5:50
350
10
95
25
8:10
490
11
114
36
8:30
510
12
116
61
9:13
553
13
122
72
9:43
583
14
88
146
10:38
638
15
100
50
10:55
655
16
125
82
11:13
673
2113
Liuha
Veeti
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
11:03:00
39780
681
1
160
373
30
30
2
159
147
1:59
119
3
78
55
3:24
204
4
71
34
3:52
232
5
115
54
4:17
257
6
166
76
4:48
288
7
163
170
5:51
351
8
165
42
6:19
379
9
121
117
7:27
447
10
95
25
8:07
487
11
114
36
8:43
523
12
116
61
9:29
569
13
122
72
10:03
603
14
88
146
10:48
648
15
100
50
11:06
666
16
125
82
11:23
683
2161
Syväterä
Sampo
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:51:00
42660
682
1
160
373
30
30
2
159
147
1:55
115
3
78
55
3:14
194
4
71
34
3:40
220
5
115
54
4:07
247
6
166
76
4:51
291
7
163
170
5:56
356
8
165
42
6:25
385
9
121
117
7:16
436
10
95
25
8:09
489
11
114
36
8:34
514
12
116
61
9:19
559
13
122
72
9:46
586
14
88
146
10:47
647
15
100
50
11:03
663
16
125
82
11:22
682
2154
Repo
Jimi
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
11:44:00
42240
687
1
160
373
24
24
2
159
147
2:20
140
3
78
55
2:47
167
4
71
34
3:22
202
5
115
54
3:57
237
6
166
76
4:41
281
7
163
170
5:39
339
8
165
42
6:11
371
9
121
117
7:31
451
10
95
25
8:22
502
11
114
36
8:47
527
12
116
61
9:31
571
13
122
72
10:03
603
14
88
146
10:50
650
15
100
50
11:13
673
16
125
82
11:27
687
2110
Vanhanen
Aapo
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:00:00
39600
691
1
160
373
28
28
2
159
147
2:13
133
3
78
55
2:42
162
4
71
34
3:49
229
5
115
54
4:10
250
6
166
76
4:45
285
7
163
170
6:23
383
8
165
42
6:47
407
9
121
117
7:32
452
10
95
25
8:24
504
11
114
36
9:00
540
12
116
61
9:39
579
13
122
72
10:08
608
14
88
146
10:58
658
15
100
50
11:15
675
16
125
82
11:31
691
2153
Vartiala
Oskari
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
11:43:00
42180
696
1
160
373
24
24
2
159
147
1:57
117
3
78
55
2:23
143
4
71
34
4:12
252
5
115
54
4:29
269
6
166
76
5:01
301
7
163
170
6:03
363
8
165
42
6:29
389
9
121
117
7:26
446
10
95
25
8:11
491
11
114
36
8:29
509
12
116
61
9:08
548
13
122
72
10:07
607
14
88
146
11:03
663
15
100
50
11:19
679
16
125
82
11:35
695
2101
Nurminen
Jonne
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
10:51:00
39060
696
1
160
373
27
27
2
159
147
2:14
134
3
78
55
2:51
171
4
71
34
3:27
207
5
115
54
3:52
232
6
166
76
4:28
268
7
163
170
5:32
332
8
165
42
6:05
365
9
121
117
6:59
419
10
95
25
7:45
465
11
114
36
8:54
534
12
116
61
9:37
577
13
122
72
10:10
610
14
88
146
11:03
663
15
100
50
11:22
682
16
125
82
11:36
696
2169
Haara
Väinö
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:59:00
43140
697
1
160
373
24
24
2
159
147
1:33
93
3
78
55
3:41
221
4
71
34
4:23
263
5
115
54
4:46
286
6
166
76
5:18
318
7
163
170
6:12
372
8
165
42
6:41
401
9
121
117
7:23
443
10
95
25
8:35
515
11
114
36
8:55
535
12
116
61
9:51
591
13
122
72
10:20
620
14
88
146
11:03
663
15
100
50
11:18
678
16
125
82
11:37
697
2107
Paajanen
Ilari
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
10:57:00
39420
702
1
160
373
27
27
2
159
147
1:47
107
3
78
55
2:57
177
4
71
34
3:18
198
5
115
54
4:15
255
6
166
76
5:03
303
7
163
170
6:09
369
8
165
42
6:31
391
9
121
117
7:25
445
10
95
25
8:16
496
11
114
36
8:53
533
12
116
61
9:48
588
13
122
72
10:18
618
14
88
146
11:05
665
15
100
50
11:26
686
16
125
82
11:43
703
2137
Lintula
Eliel
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
11:27:00
41220
704
1
160
373
28
28
2
159
147
2:22
142
3
78
55
2:49
169
4
71
34
3:28
208
5
115
54
3:52
232
6
166
76
4:32
272
7
163
170
5:47
347
8
165
42
6:20
380
9
121
117
7:19
439
10
95
25
8:05
485
11
114
36
8:36
516
12
116
61
9:24
564
13
122
72
10:03
603
14
88
146
11:03
663
15
100
50
11:26
686
16
125
82
11:44
704
2166
Lautamäki
Topias
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:56:00
42960
721
1
160
373
28
28
2
159
147
1:47
107
3
78
55
2:14
134
4
71
34
2:48
168
5
115
54
3:13
193
6
166
76
3:53
233
7
163
170
5:04
304
8
165
42
5:32
332
9
121
117
7:01
421
10
95
25
8:49
529
11
114
36
9:27
567
12
116
61
10:05
605
13
122
72
10:36
636
14
88
146
11:27
687
15
100
50
11:47
707
16
125
82
12:02
722
2135
Skyttä
Akseli
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:25:00
41100
722
1
160
373
27
27
2
159
147
2:06
126
3
78
55
2:33
153
4
71
34
3:23
203
5
115
54
3:52
232
6
166
76
4:29
269
7
163
170
5:41
341
8
165
42
6:11
371
9
121
117
7:17
437
10
95
25
8:23
503
11
114
36
8:59
539
12
116
61
9:51
591
13
122
72
10:30
630
14
88
146
11:29
689
15
100
50
11:48
708
16
125
82
12:03
723
2170
Castrén
Toivo
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:00:00
43200
723
1
160
373
32
32
2
159
147
2:01
121
3
78
55
2:44
164
4
71
34
3:41
221
5
115
54
4:11
251
6
166
76
4:55
295
7
163
170
6:00
360
8
165
42
6:30
390
9
121
117
7:18
438
10
95
25
8:00
480
11
114
36
8:24
504
12
116
61
9:48
588
13
122
72
10:22
622
14
88
146
11:20
680
15
100
50
11:45
705
16
125
82
12:04
724
2105
Hannula
Hugo Eemil
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
10:55:00
39300
734
1
160
373
23
23
2
159
147
2:34
154
3
78
55
3:04
184
4
71
34
3:33
213
5
115
54
3:57
237
6
166
76
4:31
271
7
163
170
5:38
338
8
165
42
6:04
364
9
121
117
7:00
420
10
95
25
7:42
462
11
114
36
8:49
529
12
116
61
9:42
582
13
122
72
10:48
648
14
88
146
11:43
703
15
100
50
11:59
719
16
125
82
12:15
735
2163
Kujansuu
Lauri
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
11:53:00
42780
739
1
160
373
28
28
2
159
147
1:46
106
3
78
55
2:19
139
4
71
34
3:18
198
5
115
54
3:51
231
6
166
76
4:26
266
7
163
170
5:47
347
8
165
42
6:17
377
9
121
117
7:26
446
10
95
25
8:09
489
11
114
36
8:49
529
12
116
61
9:33
573
13
122
72
10:48
648
14
88
146
11:41
701
15
100
50
12:01
721
16
125
82
12:19
739
2124
Mettänen
Aaro
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
11:14:00
40440
748
1
160
373
28
28
2
159
147
1:54
114
3
78
55
2:25
145
4
71
34
2:56
176
5
115
54
3:34
214
6
166
76
4:20
260
7
163
170
6:33
393
8
165
42
7:02
422
9
121
117
8:18
498
10
95
25
9:08
548
11
114
36
9:39
579
12
116
61
10:24
624
13
122
72
11:03
663
14
88
146
11:52
712
15
100
50
12:11
731
16
125
82
12:29
749
2112
Pajunen
Konsta
ValSu
Vallan Suunta
FIN
11:02:00
39720
755
1
160
373
27
27
2
159
147
2:16
136
3
78
55
3:54
234
4
71
34
4:31
271
5
115
54
4:53
293
6
166
76
5:36
336
7
163
170
6:56
416
8
165
42
7:31
451
9
121
117
8:22
502
10
95
25
9:10
550
11
114
36
9:38
578
12
116
61
10:20
620
13
122
72
11:00
660
14
88
146
11:59
719
15
100
50
12:20
740
16
125
82
12:37
757
2127
Kemppainen
Aarne
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:17:00
40620
766
1
160
373
24
24
2
159
147
2:30
150
3
78
55
2:53
173
4
71
34
3:19
199
5
115
54
3:52
232
6
166
76
4:24
264
7
163
170
5:23
323
8
165
42
5:51
351
9
121
117
6:44
404
10
95
25
7:36
456
11
114
36
8:01
481
12
116
61
8:40
520
13
122
72
11:15
675
14
88
146
12:14
734
15
100
50
12:29
749
16
125
82
12:46
766
2150
Fränti
Aapo
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
11:40:00
42000
770
1
160
373
44
44
2
159
147
2:11
131
3
78
55
2:47
167
4
71
34
3:32
212
5
115
54
4:22
262
6
166
76
5:40
340
7
163
170
6:45
405
8
165
42
7:09
429
9
121
117
8:30
510
10
95
25
9:33
573
11
114
36
10:04
604
12
116
61
10:44
644
13
122
72
11:17
677
14
88
146
12:12
732
15
100
50
12:33
753
16
125
82
12:50
770
2143
Vaje
Jaakko
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
11:33:00
41580
775
1
160
373
3:01
181
2
159
147
4:24
264
3
78
55
4:46
286
4
71
34
5:16
316
5
115
54
5:44
344
6
166
76
6:18
378
7
163
170
7:34
454
8
165
42
8:03
483
9
121
117
8:53
533
10
95
25
9:32
572
11
114
36
10:05
605
12
116
61
10:50
650
13
122
72
11:32
692
14
88
146
12:19
739
15
100
50
12:39
759
16
125
82
12:55
775
2165
Szanti
Elias
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:55:00
42900
787
1
160
373
1:00
60
2
159
147
2:55
175
3
78
55
3:33
213
4
71
34
4:14
254
5
115
54
4:42
282
6
166
76
5:26
326
7
163
170
6:44
404
8
165
42
7:18
438
9
121
117
8:26
506
10
95
25
9:14
554
11
114
36
9:37
577
12
116
61
10:31
631
13
122
72
11:21
681
14
88
146
12:19
739
15
100
50
12:52
772
16
125
82
13:07
787
2132
Länsiluoto
Väinö
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:22:00
40920
798
1
160
373
30
30
2
159
147
2:14
134
3
78
55
2:39
159
4
71
34
3:14
194
5
115
54
3:40
220
6
166
76
4:18
258
7
163
170
5:20
320
8
165
42
5:46
346
9
121
117
6:49
409
10
95
25
9:31
571
11
114
36
9:58
598
12
116
61
10:53
653
13
122
72
11:45
705
14
88
146
12:43
763
15
100
50
13:01
781
16
125
82
13:17
797
2130
Lamminen
Luka
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:20:00
40800
799
1
160
373
27
27
2
159
147
1:51
111
3
78
55
2:18
138
4
71
34
3:30
210
5
115
54
3:58
238
6
166
76
4:40
280
7
163
170
5:44
344
8
165
42
6:09
369
9
121
117
7:28
448
10
95
25
9:36
576
11
114
36
10:06
606
12
116
61
10:45
645
13
122
72
11:45
705
14
88
146
12:45
765
15
100
50
13:05
785
16
125
82
13:19
799
2134
Virtanen
Topi
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
11:24:00
41040
830
1
160
373
25
25
2
159
147
2:27
147
3
78
55
3:16
196
4
71
34
4:51
291
5
115
54
5:47
347
6
166
76
6:34
394
7
163
170
7:38
458
8
165
42
8:02
482
9
121
117
8:55
535
10
95
25
10:22
622
11
114
36
10:54
654
12
116
61
11:39
699
13
122
72
12:34
754
14
88
146
13:18
798
15
100
50
13:34
814
16
125
82
13:51
831
2136
Mäkelä
Sakari
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:26:00
41160
832
1
160
373
33
33
2
159
147
2:06
126
3
78
55
3:59
239
4
71
34
4:22
262
5
115
54
4:58
298
6
166
76
5:40
340
7
163
170
6:51
411
8
165
42
7:32
452
9
121
117
8:46
526
10
95
25
9:32
572
11
114
36
10:10
610
12
116
61
11:04
664
13
122
72
12:03
723
14
88
146
13:19
799
15
100
50
13:35
815
16
125
82
13:52
832
2117
Heinonen
Janne
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:07:00
40020
852
1
160
373
28
28
2
159
147
2:06
126
3
78
55
2:39
159
4
71
34
3:30
210
5
115
54
4:08
248
6
166
76
4:52
292
7
163
170
6:01
361
8
165
42
6:30
390
9
121
117
7:42
462
10
95
25
9:10
550
11
114
36
9:27
567
12
116
61
10:15
615
13
122
72
12:35
755
14
88
146
13:34
814
15
100
50
13:55
835
16
125
82
14:11
851
2156
Sarkkinen
Eetu
LaTa
Lahden Taimi
FIN
11:46:00
42360
866
1
160
373
31
31
2
159
147
1:52
112
3
78
55
2:57
177
4
71
34
4:17
257
5
115
54
4:45
285
6
166
76
5:35
335
7
163
170
7:13
433
8
165
42
7:42
462
9
121
117
9:18
558
10
95
25
10:52
652
11
114
36
11:16
676
12
116
61
12:04
724
13
122
72
12:45
765
14
88
146
13:55
835
15
100
50
14:09
849
16
125
82
14:26
866
2122
Ketola
Lauri
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:12:00
40320
869
1
160
373
23
23
2
159
147
1:42
102
3
78
55
2:10
130
4
71
34
2:42
162
5
115
54
3:04
184
6
166
76
3:42
222
7
163
170
4:45
285
8
165
42
5:15
315
9
121
117
6:17
377
10
95
25
9:24
564
11
114
36
11:44
704
12
116
61
12:27
747
13
122
72
13:04
784
14
88
146
13:56
836
15
100
50
14:14
854
16
125
82
14:29
869
2151
Kääntönen
Arttu
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:41:00
42060
877
1
160
373
27
27
2
159
147
2:04
124
3
78
55
3:19
199
4
71
34
5:27
327
5
115
54
5:54
354
6
166
76
6:32
392
7
163
170
7:40
460
8
165
42
8:12
492
9
121
117
9:18
558
10
95
25
11:11
671
11
114
36
11:38
698
12
116
61
12:33
753
13
122
72
13:06
786
14
88
146
14:04
844
15
100
50
14:22
862
16
125
82
14:38
878
2121
Jalonen
Samuel
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:11:00
40260
886
1
160
373
33
33
2
159
147
2:03
123
3
78
55
5:22
322
4
71
34
5:53
353
5
115
54
6:17
377
6
166
76
6:52
412
7
163
170
8:10
490
8
165
42
8:39
519
9
121
117
9:46
586
10
95
25
10:39
639
11
114
36
11:11
671
12
116
61
11:49
709
13
122
72
13:27
807
14
88
146
14:12
852
15
100
50
14:31
871
16
125
82
14:47
887
2131
Kujala
Aapo
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:21:00
40860
896
1
160
373
24
24
2
159
147
1:53
113
3
78
55
3:46
226
4
71
34
4:26
266
5
115
54
4:48
288
6
166
76
5:41
341
7
163
170
7:02
422
8
165
42
7:31
451
9
121
117
8:33
513
10
95
25
9:21
561
11
114
36
10:00
600
12
116
61
10:53
653
13
122
72
13:19
799
14
88
146
14:17
857
15
100
50
14:41
881
16
125
82
14:55
895
2108
Saarinen
Reko
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
10:58:00
39480
906
1
160
373
23
23
2
159
147
2:48
168
3
78
55
3:15
195
4
71
34
4:06
246
5
115
54
4:39
279
6
166
76
5:14
314
7
163
170
6:25
385
8
165
42
7:09
429
9
121
117
8:22
502
10
95
25
10:44
644
11
114
36
11:00
660
12
116
61
12:40
760
13
122
72
13:36
816
14
88
146
14:30
870
15
100
50
14:49
889
16
125
82
15:05
905
2142
Saari
Okko
SiiRa
Siilin Rasti
FIN
11:32:00
41520
922
1
160
373
28
28
2
159
147
1:58
118
3
78
55
5:18
318
4
71
34
6:37
397
5
115
54
7:12
432
6
166
76
7:44
464
7
163
170
8:48
528
8
165
42
9:10
550
9
121
117
9:57
597
10
95
25
12:08
728
11
114
36
12:27
747
12
116
61
13:14
794
13
122
72
13:47
827
14
88
146
14:46
886
15
100
50
15:07
907
16
125
82
15:23
923
2116
Lagerlöf
Victor
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
11:06:00
39960
952
1
160
373
31
31
2
159
147
3:10
190
3
78
55
3:51
231
4
71
34
5:51
351
5
115
54
6:57
417
6
166
76
7:41
461
7
163
170
9:04
544
8
165
42
9:42
582
9
121
117
10:52
652
10
95
25
11:50
710
11
114
36
12:31
751
12
116
61
13:10
790
13
122
72
14:00
840
14
88
146
14:58
898
15
100
50
15:34
934
16
125
82
15:53
953
2120
Pasanen
Valtteri
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
11:10:00
40200
967
1
160
373
33
33
2
159
147
2:59
179
3
78
55
3:36
216
4
71
34
5:26
326
5
115
54
6:06
366
6
166
76
7:07
427
7
163
170
8:38
518
8
165
42
9:17
557
9
121
117
10:42
642
10
95
25
11:40
700
11
114
36
12:14
734
12
116
61
13:00
780
13
122
72
14:33
873
14
88
146
15:28
928
15
100
50
15:50
950
16
125
82
16:06
966
2168
Haataja
Aapeli
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:58:00
43080
968
1
160
373
36
36
2
159
147
3:41
221
3
78
55
4:43
283
4
71
34
5:43
343
5
115
54
6:13
373
6
166
76
6:58
418
7
163
170
8:09
489
8
165
42
8:31
511
9
121
117
11:50
710
10
95
25
12:47
767
11
114
36
13:10
790
12
116
61
13:55
835
13
122
72
14:30
870
14
88
146
15:19
919
15
100
50
15:43
943
16
125
82
16:08
968
2118
Kyckling
Niilo
Eräp
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
FIN
11:08:00
40080
994
1
160
373
1:03
63
2
159
147
2:24
144
3
78
55
3:41
221
4
71
34
4:11
251
5
115
54
4:46
286
6
166
76
5:16
316
7
163
170
7:01
421
8
165
42
9:30
570
9
121
117
10:51
651
10
95
25
11:50
710
11
114
36
12:12
732
12
116
61
12:55
775
13
122
72
14:56
896
14
88
146
15:51
951
15
100
50
16:19
979
16
125
82
16:33
993
2103
Tirronen
Viljo
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:53:00
39180
996
1
160
373
36
36
2
159
147
2:29
149
3
78
55
3:51
231
4
71
34
5:02
302
5
115
54
5:36
336
6
166
76
6:44
404
7
163
170
8:40
520
8
165
42
9:19
559
9
121
117
10:48
648
10
95
25
11:45
705
11
114
36
12:25
745
12
116
61
13:37
817
13
122
72
14:21
861
14
88
146
15:49
949
15
100
50
16:17
977
16
125
82
16:36
996
2123
Kuikko
Matias
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:13:00
40380
1009
1
160
373
33
33
2
159
147
2:13
133
3
78
55
2:49
169
4
71
34
3:34
214
5
115
54
4:15
255
6
166
76
5:00
300
7
163
170
6:37
397
8
165
42
7:27
447
9
121
117
10:08
608
10
95
25
11:16
676
11
114
36
12:00
720
12
116
61
12:56
776
13
122
72
13:59
839
14
88
146
16:07
967
15
100
50
16:33
993
16
125
82
16:50
1010
2109
Heikka
Viljami
KauKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
FIN
10:59:00
39540
1029
1
160
373
30
30
2
159
147
2:30
150
3
78
55
3:37
217
4
71
34
7:04
424
5
115
54
7:29
449
6
166
76
8:16
496
7
163
170
9:37
577
8
165
42
10:08
608
9
121
117
11:22
682
10
95
25
13:27
807
11
114
36
13:51
831
12
116
61
14:40
880
13
122
72
15:22
922
14
88
146
16:25
985
15
100
50
16:53
1013
16
125
82
17:09
1029
2160
Koivula
Lauri
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
11:50:00
42600
1035
1
160
373
25
25
2
159
147
2:30
150
3
78
55
4:16
256
4
71
34
4:41
281
5
115
54
5:04
304
6
166
76
7:36
456
7
163
170
8:41
521
8
165
42
10:52
652
9
121
117
11:44
704
10
95
25
13:30
810
11
114
36
14:13
853
12
116
61
15:05
905
13
122
72
15:41
941
14
88
146
16:35
995
15
100
50
16:57
1017
16
125
82
17:14
1034
2155
Krapu
Aleksi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:45:00
42300
1047
1
160
373
28
28
2
159
147
2:30
150
3
78
55
3:23
203
4
71
34
4:11
251
5
115
54
4:51
291
6
166
76
5:56
356
7
163
170
7:48
468
8
165
42
8:19
499
9
121
117
9:29
569
10
95
25
11:57
717
11
114
36
12:41
761
12
116
61
13:47
827
13
122
72
15:20
920
14
88
146
16:44
1004
15
100
50
17:12
1032
16
125
82
17:27
1047
2138
Ojanen
Veeti
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
11:28:00
41280
1049
1
160
373
33
33
2
159
147
2:13
133
3
78
55
2:53
173
4
71
34
4:55
295
5
115
54
5:31
331
6
166
76
6:26
386
7
163
170
7:39
459
8
165
42
8:38
518
9
121
117
9:52
592
10
95
25
13:26
806
11
114
36
13:40
820
12
116
61
14:32
872
13
122
72
16:00
960
14
88
146
16:48
1008
15
100
50
17:13
1033
16
125
82
17:30
1050
2149
Soe
Erik
ValSu
Vallan Suunta
FIN
11:39:00
41940
1091
1
160
373
32
32
2
159
147
3:13
193
3
78
55
4:06
246
4
71
34
5:14
314
5
115
54
5:52
352
6
166
76
7:19
439
7
163
170
10:41
641
8
165
42
10:59
659
9
121
117
12:47
767
10
95
25
13:52
832
11
114
36
14:16
856
12
116
61
15:16
916
13
122
72
16:05
965
14
88
146
17:21
1041
15
100
50
17:54
1074
16
125
82
18:11
1091
2145
Kantelinen
Leevi
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:35:00
41700
1100
1
160
373
45
45
2
159
147
2:28
148
3
78
55
3:03
183
4
71
34
5:20
320
5
115
54
6:09
369
6
166
76
7:28
448
7
163
170
9:21
561
8
165
42
10:01
601
9
121
117
11:23
683
10
95
25
13:10
790
11
114
36
13:57
837
12
116
61
15:02
902
13
122
72
16:04
964
14
88
146
17:36
1056
15
100
50
18:02
1082
16
125
82
18:20
1100
2147
Riikonen
Atte
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:37:00
41820
1209
1
160
373
1:42
102
2
159
147
3:26
206
3
78
55
5:11
311
4
71
34
8:05
485
5
115
54
8:44
524
6
166
76
10:29
629
7
163
170
12:11
731
8
165
42
12:47
767
9
121
117
14:34
874
10
95
25
15:32
932
11
114
36
16:03
963
12
116
61
17:03
1023
13
122
72
17:59
1079
14
88
146
19:26
1166
15
100
50
19:52
1192
16
125
82
20:10
1210
2104
Toivola
Juho
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:54:00
39240
1235
1
160
373
38
38
2
159
147
3:25
205
3
78
55
7:37
457
4
71
34
8:02
482
5
115
54
8:32
512
6
166
76
9:22
562
7
163
170
11:14
674
8
165
42
11:57
717
9
121
117
13:37
817
10
95
25
15:02
902
11
114
36
15:47
947
12
116
61
16:57
1017
13
122
72
18:04
1084
14
88
146
19:44
1184
15
100
50
20:15
1215
16
125
82
20:35
1235
2129
Raatikainen
Samu
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
11:19:00
40740
1319
1
160
373
37
37
2
159
147
2:54
174
3
78
55
3:27
207
4
71
34
5:18
318
5
115
54
7:48
468
6
166
76
8:34
514
7
163
170
9:59
599
8
165
42
10:35
635
9
121
117
12:03
723
10
95
25
13:32
812
11
114
36
14:20
860
12
116
61
15:21
921
13
122
72
19:51
1191
14
88
146
21:09
1269
15
100
50
21:41
1301
16
125
82
21:58
1318
2141
Halinen
Aapo
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
11:31:00
41460
1322
1
160
373
30
30
2
159
147
2:58
178
3
78
55
3:35
215
4
71
34
5:33
333
5
115
54
6:28
388
6
166
76
7:16
436
7
163
170
10:59
659
8
165
42
11:29
689
9
121
117
12:28
748
10
95
25
18:15
1095
11
114
36
19:00
1140
12
116
61
19:39
1179
13
122
72
20:16
1216
14
88
146
21:24
1284
15
100
50
21:44
1304
16
125
82
22:03
1323
2159
Tuominen
Kaapo
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:49:00
42540
1348
1
160
373
28
28
2
159
147
2:33
153
3
78
55
5:31
331
4
71
34
7:27
447
5
115
54
8:05
485
6
166
76
8:47
527
7
163
170
10:43
643
8
165
42
11:35
695
9
121
117
15:40
940
10
95
25
16:32
992
11
114
36
17:08
1028
12
116
61
18:23
1103
13
122
72
20:18
1218
14
88
146
21:31
1291
15
100
50
22:09
1329
16
125
82
22:28
1348
2125
Immonen
Tuomas
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:15:00
40500
1367
1
160
373
26
26
2
159
147
2:34
154
3
78
55
2:54
174
4
71
34
8:59
539
5
115
54
9:34
574
6
166
76
10:16
616
7
163
170
15:05
905
8
165
42
15:30
930
9
121
117
16:55
1015
10
95
25
19:35
1175
11
114
36
20:07
1207
12
116
61
20:39
1239
13
122
72
21:29
1289
14
88
146
22:08
1328
15
100
50
22:29
1349
16
125
82
22:47
1367
2167
Rikkonen
Joonas
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:57:00
43020
1477
1
160
373
25
25
2
159
147
2:24
144
3
78
55
6:25
385
4
71
34
6:47
407
5
115
54
7:21
441
6
166
76
8:14
494
7
163
170
15:11
911
8
165
42
15:36
936
9
121
117
16:43
1003
10
95
25
17:33
1053
11
114
36
18:26
1106
12
116
61
20:38
1238
13
122
72
22:18
1338
14
88
146
23:53
1433
15
100
50
24:19
1459
16
125
82
24:38
1478
2172
Simell
Casper
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
12:02:00
43320
2378
1
160
373
41
41
2
159
147
6:52
412
3
78
55
7:51
471
4
71
34
10:07
607
5
115
54
10:46
646
6
166
76
12:21
741
7
163
170
15:20
920
8
165
42
16:07
967
9
121
117
23:40
1420
10
95
25
31:56
1916
11
114
36
32:30
1950
12
116
61
34:43
2083
13
122
72
36:01
2161
14
88
146
37:53
2273
15
100
50
39:15
2355
16
125
82
39:38
2378
2114
Viitanen
Matias
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
11:04:00
39840
DQ
1
160
373
1:18
78
2
159
147
5:11
311
3
159
55
5:17
317
4
78
34
7:00
420
5
71
54
12:01
721
6
115
76
12:48
768
7
166
170
14:27
867
8
163
42
16:41
1001
9
165
117
17:27
1047
10
121
25
18:46
1126
11
95
36
20:06
1206
12
114
61
20:55
1255
13
116
72
22:10
1330
14
88
146
29:03
1743
15
100
50
30:51
1851
16
125
82
31:15
1875
2128
Hämäläinen
Aaro
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:18:00
40680
DNS
2115
Ruuska
Alex
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:05:00
39900
DQ
1
160
373
27
27
2
159
147
1:53
113
3
78
55
3:55
235
4
71
34
5:01
301
5
115
54
5:29
329
6
166
76
6:14
374
7
163
170
7:23
443
8
165
42
7:49
469
9
121
117
9:33
573
11
114
36
11:01
661
12
95
61
11:56
716
13
116
72
13:16
796
14
122
146
14:07
847
15
88
50
15:18
918
16
100
82
15:48
948
17
125
16:11
971
2106
Hartikainen
Hugo
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
10:56:00
39360
DQ
2
159
147
3:20
200
3
78
55
4:22
262
4
71
34
14:45
885
5
115
54
17:39
1059
6
166
76
18:42
1122
7
163
170
23:25
1405
8
165
42
24:11
1451
9
121
117
29:41
1781
10
95
25
39:27
2367
11
114
36
41:24
2484
12
116
61
43:11
2591
13
122
72
48:48
2928
14
88
146
51:51
3111
15
100
50
52:38
3158
16
125
82
53:08
3188
2119
Holmberg
Valter
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:09:00
40140
DQ
1
160
373
31
31
2
159
147
2:06
126
3
78
55
2:47
167
4
71
34
4:35
275
5
115
54
5:04
304
6
166
76
5:52
352
7
163
170
7:15
435
8
165
42
7:49
469
9
121
117
8:56
536
11
114
36
10:41
641
12
116
61
11:36
696
13
122
72
12:52
772
14
88
146
14:04
844
15
100
50
14:27
867
16
125
82
14:45
885
2164
Nyman
Elias
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:54:00
42840
DQ
1
160
373
25
25
2
159
147
2:25
145
3
78
55
2:50
170
4
71
34
3:28
208
5
115
54
3:52
232
6
166
76
4:32
272
7
163
170
5:40
340
8
165
42
6:08
368
9
121
117
6:58
418
11
114
36
7:56
476
12
116
61
8:36
516
13
122
72
9:40
580
14
88
146
10:30
630
15
100
50
10:50
650
16
125
82
11:05
665
2157
Patovisti
Alexander
Keihäs
Kalvolan Keihäs
FIN
11:47:00
42420
DQ
1
160
373
32
32
2
159
147
2:08
128
3
78
55
2:51
171
4
71
34
3:37
217
5
115
54
4:11
251
6
166
76
4:52
292
7
163
170
6:20
380
8
165
42
6:49
409
10
95
25
9:21
561
11
121
36
10:48
648
12
114
61
11:55
715
13
116
72
12:42
762
14
122
146
13:25
805
15
88
50
14:47
887
16
100
82
15:10
910
17
125
15:29
929
H11
1,2
2249
Virtanen
Onni
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:39:00
41940
396
1
119
231
19
19
2
159
75
1:16
76
3
72
28
1:28
88
4
118
41
1:45
105
5
87
59
2:15
135
6
163
105
2:50
170
7
94
88
3:23
203
8
120
110
3:58
238
9
167
111
4:35
275
10
76
64
5:04
304
11
109
64
5:28
328
12
88
122
6:07
367
13
100
50
6:21
381
14
125
82
6:36
396
2240
Hietala
Vilho
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
11:30:00
41400
423
1
119
231
17
17
2
159
75
1:27
87
3
72
28
1:41
101
4
118
41
1:59
119
5
87
59
2:39
159
6
163
105
3:16
196
7
94
88
3:49
229
8
120
110
4:25
265
9
167
111
5:05
305
10
76
64
5:33
333
11
109
64
5:55
355
12
88
122
6:34
394
13
100
50
6:48
408
14
125
82
7:03
423
2237
Kirves
Antti
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
11:27:00
41220
438
1
119
231
21
21
2
159
75
1:15
75
3
72
28
1:30
90
4
118
41
1:52
112
5
87
59
2:22
142
6
163
105
3:07
187
7
94
88
3:40
220
8
120
110
4:20
260
9
167
111
5:09
309
10
76
64
5:42
342
11
109
64
6:04
364
12
88
122
6:47
407
13
100
50
7:03
423
14
125
82
7:18
438
2254
Joensuu
Aapo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:44:00
42240
446
1
119
231
20
20
2
159
75
1:26
86
3
72
28
1:41
101
4
118
41
2:00
120
5
87
59
2:33
153
6
163
105
3:11
191
7
94
88
3:48
228
8
120
110
4:24
264
9
167
111
5:07
307
10
76
64
5:51
351
11
109
64
6:13
373
12
88
122
6:56
416
13
100
50
7:12
432
14
125
82
7:27
447
2258
Uusitalo
Tami
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:48:00
42480
451
1
119
231
22
22
2
159
75
1:12
72
3
72
28
1:34
94
4
118
41
1:55
115
5
87
59
2:28
148
6
163
105
3:08
188
7
94
88
3:40
220
8
120
110
4:20
260
9
167
111
5:01
301
10
76
64
5:47
347
11
109
64
6:19
379
12
88
122
6:54
414
13
100
50
7:17
437
14
125
82
7:33
453
2239
Niskala
Aaro
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:29:00
41340
468
1
119
231
19
19
2
159
75
1:09
69
3
72
28
1:30
90
4
118
41
1:50
110
5
87
59
2:28
148
6
163
105
3:12
192
7
94
88
3:51
231
8
120
110
4:36
276
9
167
111
5:20
320
10
76
64
5:58
358
11
109
64
6:26
386
12
88
122
7:16
436
13
100
50
7:32
452
14
125
82
7:49
469
2256
Muhonen
Eetu
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
11:46:00
42360
494
1
119
231
20
20
2
159
75
1:22
82
3
72
28
1:45
105
4
118
41
2:06
126
5
87
59
2:43
163
6
163
105
3:35
215
7
94
88
4:21
261
8
120
110
4:56
296
9
167
111
5:45
345
10
76
64
6:24
384
11
109
64
6:50
410
12
88
122
7:46
466
13
100
50
7:59
479
14
125
82
8:15
495
2252
Tolonen
Vilho
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:42:00
42120
523
1
119
231
21
21
2
159
75
1:11
71
3
72
28
1:32
92
4
118
41
1:54
114
5
87
59
2:32
152
6
163
105
3:21
201
7
94
88
4:11
251
8
120
110
4:57
297
9
167
111
5:50
350
10
76
64
6:31
391
11
109
64
7:04
424
12
88
122
8:05
485
13
100
50
8:26
506
14
125
82
8:42
522
2246
Göransson
Niklas
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:36:00
41760
536
1
119
231
21
21
2
159
75
1:49
109
3
72
28
2:07
127
4
118
41
2:31
151
5
87
59
3:02
182
6
163
105
3:53
233
7
94
88
4:29
269
8
120
110
5:09
309
9
167
111
6:14
374
10
76
64
6:56
416
11
109
64
7:28
448
12
88
122
8:22
502
13
100
50
8:42
522
14
125
82
8:56
536
2221
Paju
Vilho
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:11:00
40260
539
1
119
231
21
21
2
159
75
1:14
74
3
72
28
1:37
97
4
118
41
2:05
125
5
87
59
2:52
172
6
163
105
3:45
225
7
94
88
4:26
266
8
120
110
5:08
308
9
167
111
6:05
365
10
76
64
7:01
421
11
109
64
7:29
449
12
88
122
8:22
502
13
100
50
8:40
520
14
125
82
9:00
540
2245
Pirilä
Petrus
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:35:00
41700
541
1
119
231
23
23
2
159
75
1:25
85
3
72
28
2:04
124
4
118
41
2:25
145
5
87
59
2:57
177
6
163
105
3:52
232
7
94
88
4:29
269
8
120
110
5:14
314
9
167
111
6:14
374
10
76
64
7:00
420
11
109
64
7:28
448
12
88
122
8:18
498
13
100
50
8:43
523
14
125
82
9:02
542
2224
Reitti
Matias
LamSä
Lammin Säkiä
FIN
11:14:00
40440
542
1
119
231
20
20
2
159
75
1:10
70
3
72
28
1:43
103
4
118
41
2:14
134
5
87
59
3:09
189
6
163
105
3:51
231
7
94
88
4:30
270
8
120
110
5:15
315
9
167
111
6:08
368
10
76
64
7:01
421
11
109
64
7:25
445
12
88
122
8:17
497
13
100
50
8:44
524
14
125
82
9:01
541
2217
Joopi
Lauri
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
11:07:00
40020
553
1
119
231
33
33
2
159
75
1:38
98
3
72
28
2:01
121
4
118
41
2:24
144
5
87
59
3:07
187
6
163
105
3:55
235
7
94
88
4:35
275
8
120
110
5:23
323
9
167
111
6:15
375
10
76
64
7:06
426
11
109
64
7:44
464
12
88
122
8:39
519
13
100
50
8:59
539
14
125
82
9:14
554
2267
Pellikka
Väinö
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
11:57:00
43020
553
1
119
231
25
25
2
159
75
1:50
110
3
72
28
2:18
138
4
118
41
2:46
166
5
87
59
3:24
204
6
163
105
4:05
245
7
94
88
4:42
282
8
120
110
5:20
320
9
167
111
6:10
370
10
76
64
6:56
416
11
109
64
7:22
442
12
88
122
8:42
522
13
100
50
8:59
539
14
125
82
9:15
555
2241
Teerikoski
Pyry
LLuja
Lauttakylän Luja
FIN
11:31:00
41460
557
1
119
231
23
23
2
159
75
2:30
150
3
72
28
2:50
170
4
118
41
3:13
193
5
87
59
3:59
239
6
163
105
4:37
277
7
94
88
5:20
320
8
120
110
6:05
365
9
167
111
6:47
407
10
76
64
7:29
449
11
109
64
7:57
477
12
88
122
8:40
520
13
100
50
9:03
543
14
125
82
9:18
558
2231
Räihä
Konsta
Navi
Navi
FIN
11:21:00
40860
557
1
119
231
22
22
2
159
75
1:21
81
3
72
28
1:39
99
4
118
41
2:04
124
5
87
59
2:51
171
6
163
105
3:56
236
7
94
88
4:40
280
8
120
110
5:18
318
9
167
111
6:24
384
10
76
64
7:02
422
11
109
64
7:30
450
12
88
122
8:46
526
13
100
50
9:02
542
14
125
82
9:18
558
2228
Seppälä
Vilho
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:18:00
40680
574
1
119
231
19
19
2
159
75
1:26
86
3
72
28
1:49
109
4
118
41
2:21
141
5
87
59
3:08
188
6
163
105
3:54
234
7
94
88
4:34
274
8
120
110
5:28
328
9
167
111
6:20
380
10
76
64
7:12
432
11
109
64
7:45
465
12
88
122
8:42
522
13
100
50
9:12
552
14
125
82
9:30
570
2257
Ritala
Samu
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:47:00
42420
581
1
119
231
21
21
2
159
75
1:54
114
3
72
28
2:11
131
4
118
41
2:34
154
5
87
59
3:06
186
6
163
105
3:52
232
7
94
88
4:32
272
8
120
110
5:22
322
9
167
111
6:56
416
10
76
64
7:34
454
11
109
64
8:05
485
12
88
122
9:04
544
13
100
50
9:24
564
14
125
82
9:42
582
2259
Kuuttila
Daniel
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:49:00
42540
593
1
119
231
23
23
2
159
75
1:20
80
3
72
28
2:14
134
4
118
41
2:39
159
5
87
59
3:44
224
6
163
105
4:35
275
7
94
88
5:30
330
8
120
110
6:12
372
9
167
111
7:04
424
10
76
64
7:48
468
11
109
64
8:22
502
12
88
122
9:13
553
13
100
50
9:33
573
14
125
82
9:53
593
2220
Söyrilä
Leevi
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:10:00
40200
595
1
119
231
20
20
2
159
75
2:13
133
3
72
28
2:35
155
4
118
41
3:05
185
5
87
59
3:50
230
6
163
105
4:42
282
7
94
88
5:20
320
8
120
110
6:06
366
9
167
111
6:59
419
10
76
64
7:40
460
11
109
64
8:25
505
12
88
122
9:19
559
13
100
50
9:37
577
14
125
82
9:54
594
2216
Kivelä
Niko
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:06:00
39960
612
1
119
231
21
21
2
159
75
1:21
81
3
72
28
1:38
98
4
118
41
1:59
119
5
87
59
4:41
281
6
163
105
5:27
327
7
94
88
6:06
366
8
120
110
6:52
412
9
167
111
7:37
457
10
76
64
8:14
494
11
109
64
8:47
527
12
88
122
9:36
576
13
100
50
9:56
596
14
125
82
10:13
613
2212
Karjalainen
Akseli
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
11:02:00
39720
620
1
119
231
25
25
2
159
75
2:08
128
3
72
28
2:33
153
4
118
41
3:01
181
5
87
59
3:41
221
6
163
105
4:30
270
7
94
88
5:08
308
8
120
110
5:57
357
9
167
111
6:51
411
10
76
64
8:20
500
11
109
64
8:53
533
12
88
122
9:42
582
13
100
50
10:02
602
14
125
82
10:22
622
2253
Heikinmaa
Aapeli
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
11:43:00
42180
632
1
119
231
26
26
2
159
75
1:29
89
3
72
28
1:54
114
4
118
41
2:22
142
5
87
59
3:28
208
6
163
105
4:18
258
7
94
88
5:00
300
8
120
110
5:57
357
9
167
111
7:09
429
10
76
64
8:05
485
11
109
64
8:39
519
12
88
122
9:51
591
13
100
50
10:13
613
14
125
82
10:33
633
2242
Naskali
Jaakko
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
11:32:00
41520
662
1
119
231
22
22
2
159
75
2:01
121
3
72
28
2:25
145
4
118
41
2:59
179
5
87
59
3:43
223
6
163
105
4:39
279
7
94
88
5:56
356
8
120
110
6:48
408
9
167
111
7:48
468
10
76
64
8:47
527
11
109
64
9:17
557
12
88
122
10:24
624
13
100
50
10:46
646
14
125
82
11:02
662
2234
Mattila
Ato
PäLuLu
Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
FIN
11:24:00
41040
671
1
119
231
28
28
2
159
75
1:34
94
3
72
28
1:57
117
4
118
41
2:30
150
5
87
59
3:21
201
6
163
105
4:40
280
7
94
88
5:37
337
8
120
110
6:31
391
9
167
111
7:53
473
10
76
64
8:42
522
11
109
64
9:15
555
12
88
122
10:28
628
13
100
50
10:54
654
14
125
82
11:12
672
2243
Närhi
Eetu
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
11:33:00
41580
678
1
119
231
22
22
2
159
75
1:59
119
3
72
28
2:53
173
4
118
41
3:21
201
5
87
59
4:05
245
6
163
105
4:56
296
7
94
88
5:41
341
8
120
110
6:38
398
9
167
111
8:14
494
10
76
64
9:02
542
11
109
64
9:34
574
12
88
122
10:35
635
13
100
50
11:02
662
14
125
82
11:18
678
2211
Saarenoja
Tuukka
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:01:00
39660
695
1
119
231
29
29
2
159
75
2:03
123
3
72
28
2:25
145
4
118
41
3:31
211
5
87
59
4:13
253
6
163
105
5:15
315
7
94
88
6:01
361
8
120
110
7:00
420
9
167
111
8:11
491
10
76
64
9:07
547
11
109
64
9:50
590
12
88
122
10:55
655
13
100
50
11:13
673
14
125
82
11:35
695
2238
Halme
Ville
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:28:00
41280
699
1
119
231
20
20
2
159
75
2:11
131
3
72
28
2:34
154
4
118
41
3:21
201
5
87
59
3:56
236
6
163
105
4:44
284
7
94
88
5:32
332
8
120
110
6:24
384
9
167
111
7:23
443
10
76
64
8:34
514
11
109
64
9:04
544
12
88
122
10:48
648
13
100
50
11:23
683
14
125
82
11:39
699
2219
Suokko
Lauri
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
11:09:00
40140
702
1
119
231
26
26
2
159
75
1:37
97
3
72
28
1:59
119
4
118
41
2:23
143
5
87
59
3:12
192
6
163
105
4:15
255
7
94
88
5:20
320
8
120
110
6:25
385
9
167
111
8:12
492
10
76
64
9:09
549
11
109
64
9:56
596
12
88
122
11:01
661
13
100
50
11:23
683
14
125
82
11:43
703
2210
Korjamo
Visa
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:00:00
39600
702
1
119
231
22
22
2
159
75
1:36
96
3
72
28
3:06
186
4
118
41
4:37
277
5
87
59
5:17
317
6
163
105
6:06
366
7
94
88
6:47
407
8
120
110
7:46
466
9
167
111
8:43
523
10
76
64
9:28
568
11
109
64
10:02
602
12
88
122
11:13
673
13
100
50
11:29
689
14
125
82
11:44
704
2263
Kinnunen
Onni
PäLuLu
Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
FIN
11:53:00
42780
728
1
119
231
29
29
2
159
75
1:22
82
3
72
28
1:45
105
4
118
41
2:11
131
5
87
59
5:35
335
6
163
105
6:15
375
7
94
88
7:06
426
8
120
110
7:55
475
9
167
111
9:08
548
10
76
64
10:00
600
11
109
64
10:33
633
12
88
122
11:36
696
13
100
50
11:52
712
14
125
82
12:08
728
2265
Ahvenjärvi
Olli
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:55:00
42900
731
1
119
231
25
25
2
159
75
1:17
77
3
72
28
1:42
102
4
118
41
2:08
128
5
87
59
3:35
215
6
163
105
4:24
264
7
94
88
5:37
337
8
120
110
6:29
389
9
167
111
7:54
474
10
76
64
9:10
550
11
109
64
10:25
625
12
88
122
11:32
692
13
100
50
11:57
717
14
125
82
12:12
732
2225
Vähä-Ypyä
Elias
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:15:00
40500
744
2226
Wikblom
Sander
Minken
IF Minken
FIN
11:16:00
40560
756
1
119
231
22
22
2
159
75
2:07
127
3
72
28
5:40
340
4
118
41
6:08
368
5
87
59
6:33
393
6
163
105
7:19
439
7
94
88
8:13
493
8
120
110
8:54
534
9
167
111
9:41
581
10
76
64
10:41
641
11
109
64
11:09
669
12
88
122
12:02
722
13
100
50
12:22
742
14
125
82
12:38
758
2233
Tahkokallio
Tuomas
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:23:00
40980
761
1
119
231
26
26
2
159
75
1:30
90
3
72
28
2:08
128
4
118
41
3:21
201
5
87
59
4:07
247
6
163
105
4:59
299
7
94
88
5:49
349
8
120
110
6:45
405
9
167
111
8:27
507
10
76
64
9:20
560
11
109
64
9:56
596
12
88
122
10:58
658
13
100
50
12:19
739
14
125
82
12:42
762
2262
Lindstedt
Otto
Navi
Navi
FIN
11:52:00
42720
802
1
119
231
23
23
2
159
75
1:24
84
3
72
28
2:07
127
4
118
41
2:39
159
5
87
59
3:41
221
6
163
105
6:32
392
7
94
88
7:29
449
8
120
110
8:34
514
9
167
111
9:35
575
10
76
64
10:43
643
11
109
64
11:18
678
12
88
122
12:46
766
13
100
50
13:05
785
14
125
82
13:22
802
2250
Partanen
Sampo
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:40:00
42000
817
1
119
231
24
24
2
159
75
1:56
116
3
72
28
2:22
142
4
118
41
2:52
172
5
87
59
3:57
237
6
163
105
5:11
311
7
94
88
6:44
404
8
120
110
7:56
476
9
167
111
9:22
562
10
76
64
10:33
633
11
109
64
11:18
678
12
88
122
12:53
773
13
100
50
13:20
800
14
125
82
13:37
817
2251
Aaltonen
Arttu
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:41:00
42060
826
1
119
231
25
25
2
159
75
2:35
155
3
72
28
3:52
232
4
118
41
6:03
363
5
87
59
6:40
400
6
163
105
7:31
451
7
94
88
8:51
531
8
120
110
9:28
568
9
167
111
10:38
638
10
76
64
11:39
699
11
109
64
12:05
725
12
88
122
13:01
781
13
100
50
13:29
809
14
125
82
13:47
827
2208
Salste
Leo
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
10:58:00
39480
835
1
119
231
1:07
67
2
159
75
2:10
130
3
72
28
2:55
175
4
118
41
3:18
198
5
87
59
4:16
256
6
163
105
5:14
314
7
94
88
6:19
379
8
120
110
7:29
449
9
167
111
10:47
647
10
76
64
11:52
712
11
109
64
12:22
742
12
88
122
13:22
802
13
100
50
13:40
820
14
125
82
13:57
837
2260
Petroff
Ilmo
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
11:50:00
42600
853
1
119
231
24
24
2
159
75
1:36
96
3
72
28
2:29
149
4
118
41
3:06
186
5
87
59
3:43
223
6
163
105
4:47
287
7
94
88
5:38
338
8
120
110
6:35
395
9
167
111
7:49
469
10
76
64
8:54
534
11
109
64
12:28
748
12
88
122
13:14
794
13
100
50
13:58
838
14
125
82
14:14
854
2227
Lainas
Jaakko
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
11:17:00
40620
945
1
119
231
28
28
2
159
75
1:43
103
3
72
28
3:14
194
4
118
41
3:57
237
5
87
59
4:41
281
6
163
105
6:16
376
7
94
88
7:14
434
8
120
110
8:12
492
9
167
111
9:22
562
10
76
64
10:18
618
11
109
64
14:02
842
12
88
122
14:58
898
13
100
50
15:26
926
14
125
82
15:45
945
2213
Granroth
Tatu
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:03:00
39780
966
1
119
231
24
24
2
159
75
1:36
96
3
72
28
2:18
138
4
118
41
3:19
199
5
87
59
4:44
284
6
163
105
6:47
407
7
94
88
9:47
587
8
120
110
10:36
636
9
167
111
11:46
706
10
76
64
13:09
789
11
109
64
13:43
823
12
88
122
15:13
913
13
100
50
15:47
947
14
125
82
16:07
967
2255
Hollmen
Ilmari
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
11:45:00
42300
968
1
119
231
24
24
2
159
75
2:01
121
3
72
28
2:59
179
4
118
41
5:57
357
5
87
59
7:28
448
6
163
105
8:26
506
7
94
88
9:13
553
8
120
110
10:11
611
9
167
111
11:54
714
10
76
64
13:31
811
11
109
64
14:06
846
12
88
122
15:31
931
13
100
50
15:50
950
14
125
82
16:10
970
2232
Ahtola
Touko
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:22:00
40920
1010
1
119
231
19
19
2
159
75
1:07
67
3
72
28
1:49
109
4
118
41
2:16
136
5
87
59
3:04
184
6
163
105
4:19
259
7
94
88
6:38
398
8
120
110
11:21
681
9
167
111
12:37
757
10
76
64
14:40
880
11
109
64
15:20
920
12
88
122
16:20
980
13
100
50
16:36
996
14
125
82
16:51
1011
2269
Malmström
Peetu
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:59:00
43140
1033
1
119
231
23
23
2
159
75
1:46
106
3
72
28
2:10
130
4
118
41
2:37
157
5
87
59
3:37
217
6
163
105
4:29
269
7
94
88
5:27
327
8
120
110
6:24
384
9
167
111
7:28
448
10
76
64
14:53
893
11
109
64
15:26
926
12
88
122
16:34
994
13
100
50
16:59
1019
14
125
82
17:14
1034
2244
Harikoski
Julius
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:34:00
41640
1053
1
119
231
24
24
2
159
75
1:29
89
3
72
28
2:50
170
4
118
41
6:21
381
5
87
59
7:17
437
6
163
105
8:11
491
7
94
88
9:09
549
8
120
110
10:11
611
9
167
111
11:52
712
10
76
64
13:15
795
11
109
64
15:38
938
12
88
122
16:51
1011
13
100
50
17:15
1035
14
125
82
17:32
1052
2270
Hemminki
Rasmus
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
FIN
12:00:00
43200
1060
1
119
231
36
36
2
159
75
4:46
286
3
72
28
5:20
320
4
118
41
5:50
350
5
87
59
7:34
454
6
163
105
8:41
521
7
94
88
10:42
642
8
120
110
12:42
762
9
167
111
14:08
848
10
76
64
15:06
906
11
109
64
15:42
942
12
88
122
16:51
1011
13
100
50
17:20
1040
14
125
82
17:40
1060
2209
Ala-Jaskara
Eero
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
10:59:00
39540
1066
1
119
231
24
24
2
159
75
3:40
220
3
72
28
4:03
243
4
118
41
9:43
583
5
87
59
10:30
630
6
163
105
11:29
689
7
94
88
12:17
737
8
120
110
13:09
789
9
167
111
14:06
846
10
76
64
14:55
895
11
109
64
15:34
934
12
88
122
17:09
1029
13
100
50
17:29
1049
14
125
82
17:46
1066
2266
Antila
Valtteri
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:56:00
42960
1167
1
119
231
26
26
2
159
75
2:00
120
3
72
28
4:53
293
4
118
41
9:01
541
5
87
59
10:37
637
6
163
105
11:41
701
7
94
88
12:51
771
8
120
110
13:49
829
9
167
111
15:05
905
10
76
64
16:11
971
11
109
64
16:51
1011
12
88
122
18:29
1109
13
100
50
19:02
1142
14
125
82
19:27
1167
2248
Björkman
Oskar
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:38:00
41880
1227
1
119
231
28
28
2
159
75
1:49
109
3
72
28
2:23
143
4
118
41
2:58
178
5
87
59
4:15
255
6
163
105
5:08
308
7
94
88
6:24
384
8
120
110
7:40
460
9
167
111
11:28
688
10
76
64
12:35
755
11
109
64
13:24
804
12
88
122
19:25
1165
13
100
50
20:07
1207
14
125
82
20:27
1227
2218
Ruusunen
Emil
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
11:08:00
40080
1253
1
119
231
22
22
2
159
75
1:13
73
3
72
28
2:23
143
4
118
41
2:44
164
5
87
59
4:25
265
6
163
105
5:24
324
7
94
88
8:51
531
8
120
110
15:19
919
9
167
111
16:54
1014
10
76
64
17:40
1060
11
109
64
18:26
1106
12
88
122
20:09
1209
13
100
50
20:34
1234
14
125
82
20:52
1252
2230
Saarinen
Okko
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
11:20:00
40800
1259
1
119
231
29
29
2
159
75
1:57
117
3
72
28
7:10
430
4
118
41
7:28
448
5
87
59
10:38
638
6
163
105
11:41
701
7
94
88
12:25
745
8
120
110
15:32
932
9
167
111
17:19
1039
10
76
64
18:09
1089
11
109
64
18:47
1127
12
88
122
20:19
1219
13
100
50
20:42
1242
14
125
82
20:59
1259
2223
Kujala
Otto
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:13:00
40380
1367
1
119
231
23
23
2
159
75
1:40
100
3
72
28
2:35
155
4
118
41
6:47
407
5
87
59
10:09
609
6
163
105
11:57
717
7
94
88
13:05
785
8
120
110
14:07
847
9
167
111
17:15
1035
10
76
64
18:14
1094
11
109
64
19:04
1144
12
88
122
21:03
1263
13
100
50
22:30
1350
14
125
82
22:46
1366
2264
Korjamo
Aapo
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:54:00
42840
1480
1
119
231
26
26
2
159
75
3:28
208
3
72
28
4:21
261
4
118
41
9:14
554
5
87
59
11:13
673
6
163
105
12:24
744
7
94
88
13:35
815
8
120
110
14:55
895
9
167
111
16:50
1010
10
76
64
19:17
1157
11
109
64
20:14
1214
12
88
122
23:52
1432
13
100
50
24:23
1463
14
125
82
24:41
1481
2236
Koponen
Otso
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
11:26:00
41160
1511
1
119
231
27
27
2
159
75
1:41
101
3
72
28
2:40
160
4
118
41
3:11
191
5
87
59
8:20
500
6
163
105
9:17
557
7
94
88
10:02
602
8
120
110
10:59
659
9
167
111
20:49
1249
10
76
64
21:49
1309
11
109
64
22:57
1377
12
88
122
24:21
1461
13
100
50
24:53
1493
14
125
82
25:11
1511
2214
Kärkkäinen
Miika
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:04:00
39840
1763
1
119
231
22
22
2
159
75
4:02
242
3
72
28
5:08
308
4
118
41
5:47
347
5
87
59
6:53
413
6
163
105
8:11
491
7
94
88
9:23
563
8
120
110
12:44
764
9
167
111
25:08
1508
10
76
64
26:09
1569
11
109
64
26:59
1619
12
88
122
28:41
1721
13
100
50
29:06
1746
14
125
82
29:22
1762
2222
Jokinen
Viljami
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
11:12:00
40320
1787
1
119
231
26
26
2
159
75
1:34
94
3
72
28
5:55
355
4
118
41
7:11
431
5
87
59
8:41
521
6
163
105
15:09
909
7
94
88
22:48
1368
8
120
110
23:37
1417
9
167
111
26:27
1587
10
76
64
26:59
1619
11
109
64
27:41
1661
12
88
122
29:01
1741
13
100
50
29:28
1768
14
125
82
29:48
1788
2229
Leinonen
Kuutti
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:19:00
40740
2566
1
119
231
26
26
2
159
75
5:42
342
3
72
28
6:45
405
4
118
41
8:40
520
5
87
59
10:13
613
6
163
105
11:49
709
7
94
88
14:14
854
8
120
110
22:07
1327
9
167
111
32:30
1950
10
76
64
36:44
2204
11
109
64
37:51
2271
12
88
122
40:19
2419
13
100
50
42:27
2547
14
125
82
42:47
2567
2235
Rissanen
Tatu
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
11:25:00
41100
2759
1
119
231
28
28
2
159
75
5:24
324
3
72
28
20:00
1200
4
118
41
21:11
1271
5
87
59
23:01
1381
6
163
105
27:44
1664
7
94
88
33:51
2031
8
120
110
36:36
2196
9
167
111
39:00
2340
10
76
64
40:33
2433
11
109
64
41:46
2506
12
88
122
44:51
2691
13
100
50
45:32
2732
14
125
82
45:59
2759
2268
Savolainen
Miro
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:58:00
43080
DQ
1
119
231
19
19
2
159
75
2:59
179
3
72
28
3:19
199
4
118
41
6:28
388
5
87
59
7:07
427
6
163
105
7:55
475
7
94
88
8:39
519
8
120
110
9:30
570
9
167
111
10:19
619
11
109
64
11:31
691
12
88
122
12:19
739
13
100
50
12:43
763
14
125
82
13:00
780
2261
Riikonen
Eevert
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:51:00
42660
DQ
1
119
231
23
23
2
159
75
1:12
72
3
72
28
1:30
90
4
118
41
1:52
112
5
87
59
2:25
145
6
163
105
3:10
190
7
94
88
3:58
238
8
120
110
4:39
279
9
167
111
5:51
351
11
109
64
6:52
412
12
88
122
7:36
456
13
100
50
7:52
472
14
125
82
8:07
487
2247
Lemberg
Anton
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:37:00
41820
DNS
2215
Linden
Alexander
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
11:05:00
39900
DQ
1
119
231
26
26
2
159
75
3:12
192
3
72
28
4:12
252
4
118
41
4:46
286
5
87
59
5:59
359
6
163
105
7:16
436
7
94
88
8:37
517
8
120
110
11:04
664
9
167
111
12:38
758
10
76
64
13:35
815
12
88
122
15:57
957
13
100
50
16:58
1018
14
125
82
17:21
1041
H10A
1,1
2320
Lång
Elmeri
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
11:20:00
40800
400
1
74
144
19
19
2
159
89
1:31
91
3
90
32
1:43
103
4
118
32
2:00
120
5
87
59
2:28
148
6
73
122
3:03
183
7
94
67
3:35
215
8
120
110
4:09
249
9
76
142
5:09
309
10
84
77
5:39
339
11
88
104
6:11
371
12
100
50
6:25
385
13
125
82
6:40
400
2312
Vuorenmaa
Joona
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:12:00
40320
410
1
74
144
16
16
2
159
89
1:03
63
3
90
32
1:16
76
4
118
32
1:56
116
5
87
59
2:25
145
6
73
122
3:02
182
7
94
67
3:31
211
8
120
110
4:05
245
9
76
142
5:02
302
10
84
77
5:31
331
11
88
104
6:21
381
12
100
50
6:35
395
13
125
82
6:50
410
2335
Kivistö
Joona
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:35:00
41700
432
1
74
144
20
20
2
159
89
1:16
76
3
90
32
1:30
90
4
118
32
2:01
121
5
87
59
2:39
159
6
73
122
3:21
201
7
94
67
3:55
235
8
120
110
4:35
275
9
76
142
5:42
342
10
84
77
6:11
371
11
88
104
6:44
404
12
100
50
6:58
418
13
125
82
7:14
434
2314
Kankaanpää
Mikki
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:14:00
40440
483
1
74
144
19
19
2
159
89
1:35
95
3
90
32
1:46
106
4
118
32
2:04
124
5
87
59
2:48
168
6
73
122
3:27
207
7
94
67
4:00
240
8
120
110
4:56
296
9
76
142
6:18
378
10
84
77
6:43
403
11
88
104
7:32
452
12
100
50
7:47
467
13
125
82
8:03
483
2306
Vigren
Valtteri
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:06:00
39960
516
1
74
144
19
19
2
159
89
2:38
158
3
90
32
2:50
170
4
118
32
3:10
190
5
87
59
3:45
225
6
73
122
4:22
262
7
94
67
4:52
292
8
120
110
5:35
335
9
76
142
6:57
417
10
84
77
7:25
445
11
88
104
8:04
484
12
100
50
8:21
501
13
125
82
8:36
516
2334
Pajukoski
Mikael
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:34:00
41640
526
1
74
144
33
33
2
159
89
1:48
108
3
90
32
2:42
162
4
118
32
3:12
192
5
87
59
3:41
221
6
73
122
4:22
262
7
94
67
4:54
294
8
120
110
5:47
347
9
76
142
6:48
408
10
84
77
7:18
438
11
88
104
7:54
474
12
100
50
8:22
502
13
125
82
8:46
526
2330
Fränti
Onni
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
11:30:00
41400
530
1
74
144
25
25
2
159
89
1:53
113
3
90
32
2:10
130
4
118
32
2:29
149
5
87
59
3:11
191
6
73
122
3:55
235
7
94
67
4:42
282
8
120
110
5:29
329
9
76
142
7:03
423
10
84
77
7:30
450
11
88
104
8:19
499
12
100
50
8:35
515
13
125
82
8:51
531
2308
Heinilä
Pyry
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
11:08:00
40080
537
1
74
144
19
19
2
159
89
1:08
68
3
90
32
1:26
86
4
118
32
2:03
123
5
87
59
2:50
170
6
73
122
4:02
242
7
94
67
4:34
274
8
120
110
5:23
323
9
76
142
6:55
415
10
84
77
7:32
452
11
88
104
8:13
493
12
100
50
8:41
521
13
125
82
8:57
537
2322
Viippola
Veeti
OuTa
Oulun Tarmo
FIN
11:22:00
40920
572
1
74
144
20
20
2
159
89
1:36
96
3
90
32
1:53
113
4
118
32
2:07
127
5
87
59
3:02
182
6
73
122
3:43
223
7
94
67
4:31
271
8
120
110
5:16
316
9
76
142
6:34
394
10
84
77
8:17
497
11
88
104
8:58
538
12
100
50
9:16
556
13
125
82
9:32
572
2318
Liuha
Eino
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:18:00
40680
602
1
74
144
1:01
61
2
159
89
1:54
114
3
90
32
2:12
132
4
118
32
2:56
176
5
87
59
3:41
221
6
73
122
4:22
262
7
94
67
5:02
302
8
120
110
5:47
347
9
76
142
7:48
468
10
84
77
8:52
532
11
88
104
9:28
568
12
100
50
9:45
585
13
125
82
10:03
603
2315
Virtanen
Otto
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:15:00
40500
626
1
74
144
20
20
2
159
89
3:16
196
3
90
32
3:39
219
4
118
32
3:56
236
5
87
59
4:44
284
6
73
122
5:34
334
7
94
67
6:20
380
8
120
110
7:10
430
9
76
142
8:20
500
10
84
77
9:01
541
11
88
104
9:44
584
12
100
50
10:07
607
13
125
82
10:26
626
2331
Latva
Leino
AR
Asikkalan Raikas
FIN
11:31:00
41460
632
1
74
144
22
22
2
159
89
1:50
110
3
90
32
3:23
203
4
118
32
3:36
216
5
87
59
4:12
252
6
73
122
5:05
305
7
94
67
5:53
353
8
120
110
6:39
399
9
76
142
8:25
505
10
84
77
9:00
540
11
88
104
9:49
589
12
100
50
10:11
611
13
125
82
10:34
634
2311
Ala-Honkola
Iivari
KuortKu
Kuortaneen Kunto
FIN
11:11:00
40260
651
1
74
144
38
38
2
159
89
1:55
115
3
90
32
2:15
135
4
118
32
3:03
183
5
87
59
4:11
251
6
73
122
5:00
300
7
94
67
6:12
372
8
120
110
6:59
419
9
76
142
8:20
500
10
84
77
9:01
541
11
88
104
10:03
603
12
100
50
10:29
629
13
125
82
10:52
652
2305
Paju
Eelis
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:05:00
39900
660
1
74
144
22
22
2
159
89
1:55
115
3
90
32
2:12
132
4
118
32
2:40
160
5
87
59
5:19
319
6
73
122
6:00
360
7
94
67
6:58
418
8
120
110
7:45
465
9
76
142
8:51
531
10
84
77
9:29
569
11
88
104
10:20
620
12
100
50
10:43
643
13
125
82
11:00
660
2313
Lilja
Masi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:13:00
40380
663
1
74
144
30
30
2
159
89
1:30
90
3
90
32
1:46
106
4
118
32
2:30
150
5
87
59
3:06
186
6
73
122
3:48
228
7
94
67
6:18
378
8
120
110
7:13
433
9
76
142
8:52
532
10
84
77
9:42
582
11
88
104
10:31
631
12
100
50
10:47
647
13
125
82
11:03
663
2317
Väistökoski
Miko
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:17:00
40620
719
1
74
144
21
21
2
159
89
2:43
163
3
90
32
2:56
176
4
118
32
3:14
194
5
87
59
5:18
318
6
73
122
6:00
360
7
94
67
6:38
398
8
120
110
7:16
436
9
76
142
8:57
537
10
84
77
10:41
641
11
88
104
11:23
683
12
100
50
11:42
702
13
125
82
11:59
719
2329
Ahoniemi
Henrik
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:29:00
41340
732
1
74
144
20
20
2
159
89
1:13
73
3
90
32
3:12
192
4
118
32
3:30
210
5
87
59
4:06
246
6
73
122
4:56
296
7
94
67
7:57
477
8
120
110
8:39
519
9
76
142
10:04
604
10
84
77
10:54
654
11
88
104
11:35
695
12
100
50
11:56
716
13
125
82
12:12
732
2328
Raunio
Lauri
AR
Asikkalan Raikas
FIN
11:28:00
41280
757
1
74
144
22
22
2
159
89
2:11
131
3
90
32
3:20
200
4
118
32
3:55
235
5
87
59
4:46
286
6
73
122
5:41
341
7
94
67
6:36
396
8
120
110
7:27
447
9
76
142
8:48
528
10
84
77
11:10
670
11
88
104
11:51
711
12
100
50
12:19
739
13
125
82
12:38
758
2324
Immonen
Topias
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:24:00
41040
833
1
74
144
29
29
2
159
89
1:31
91
3
90
32
1:57
117
4
118
32
2:14
134
5
87
59
7:52
472
6
73
122
8:27
507
7
94
67
9:42
582
8
120
110
10:25
625
9
76
142
11:56
716
10
84
77
12:37
757
11
88
104
13:16
796
12
100
50
13:36
816
13
125
82
13:54
834
2319
Kauppila
Roope
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:19:00
40740
841
1
74
144
53
53
2
159
89
2:55
175
3
90
32
3:37
217
4
118
32
4:02
242
5
87
59
5:02
302
6
73
122
6:00
360
7
94
67
6:51
411
8
120
110
7:51
471
9
76
142
11:40
700
10
84
77
12:30
750
11
88
104
13:24
804
12
100
50
13:43
823
13
125
82
14:03
843
2332
Mattila
Kalle
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
FIN
11:32:00
41520
882
1
74
144
21
21
2
159
89
2:11
131
3
90
32
2:38
158
4
118
32
3:09
189
5
87
59
4:24
264
6
73
122
5:57
357
7
94
67
6:51
411
8
120
110
7:51
471
9
76
142
11:56
716
10
84
77
12:44
764
11
88
104
13:44
824
12
100
50
14:17
857
13
125
82
14:41
881
2323
Mäkinen
Vilho
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:23:00
40980
882
1
74
144
26
26
2
159
89
1:50
110
3
90
32
2:59
179
4
118
32
3:13
193
5
87
59
4:11
251
6
73
122
5:13
313
7
94
67
7:48
468
8
120
110
8:37
517
9
76
142
10:09
609
10
84
77
11:39
699
11
88
104
13:54
834
12
100
50
14:24
864
13
125
82
14:43
883
2336
Castrén
Urho
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:36:00
41760
900
1
74
144
40
40
2
159
89
2:38
158
3
90
32
3:12
192
4
118
32
3:45
225
5
87
59
5:26
326
6
73
122
6:56
416
7
94
67
7:44
464
8
120
110
8:44
524
9
76
142
11:28
688
10
84
77
12:26
746
11
88
104
14:11
851
12
100
50
14:45
885
13
125
82
15:01
901
2333
Niemelä
Simi
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
11:33:00
41580
902
1
74
144
21
21
2
159
89
2:06
126
3
90
32
4:19
259
4
118
32
4:48
288
5
87
59
5:50
350
6
73
122
6:44
404
7
94
67
7:33
453
8
120
110
8:42
522
9
76
142
12:45
765
10
84
77
13:26
806
11
88
104
14:30
870
12
100
50
14:47
887
13
125
82
15:03
903
2316
Tura
Sampsa
AR
Asikkalan Raikas
FIN
11:16:00
40560
936
1
74
144
30
30
2
159
89
2:41
161
3
90
32
3:03
183
4
118
32
6:29
389
5
87
59
7:51
471
6
73
122
8:59
539
7
94
67
9:54
594
8
120
110
10:44
644
9
76
142
12:25
745
10
84
77
13:23
803
11
88
104
14:46
886
12
100
50
15:17
917
13
125
82
15:35
935
2310
Heinämäki
Paavo
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:10:00
40200
961
1
74
144
1:04
64
2
159
89
4:44
284
3
90
32
5:18
318
4
118
32
6:12
372
5
87
59
7:15
435
6
73
122
8:04
484
7
94
67
8:58
538
8
120
110
10:50
650
9
76
142
13:23
803
10
84
77
14:01
841
11
88
104
15:09
909
12
100
50
15:39
939
13
125
82
16:02
962
2337
Rintamäki
Aapo
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:37:00
41820
1015
1
74
144
1:06
66
2
159
89
2:45
165
3
90
32
3:03
183
4
118
32
3:41
221
5
87
59
4:19
259
6
73
122
5:14
314
7
94
67
7:28
448
8
120
110
8:42
522
9
76
142
14:44
884
10
84
77
15:16
916
11
88
104
16:15
975
12
100
50
16:36
996
13
125
82
16:54
1014
2325
Backman
Voitto
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:25:00
41100
1015
1
74
144
19
19
2
159
89
2:02
122
3
90
32
2:14
134
4
118
32
3:01
181
5
87
59
5:08
308
6
73
122
5:53
353
7
94
67
6:33
393
8
120
110
7:22
442
9
76
142
14:32
872
10
84
77
15:05
905
11
88
104
16:08
968
12
100
50
16:38
998
13
125
82
16:56
1016
2326
Siivonen
Eero
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:26:00
41160
1040
1
74
144
21
21
2
159
89
1:18
78
3
90
32
2:30
150
4
118
32
3:08
188
5
87
59
4:11
251
6
73
122
4:50
290
7
94
67
5:34
334
8
120
110
6:18
378
9
76
142
13:30
810
10
84
77
14:03
843
11
88
104
16:46
1006
12
100
50
17:04
1024
13
125
82
17:21
1041
2327
Lehtola
Otto
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:27:00
41220
1311
1
74
144
1:37
97
2
159
89
3:09
189
3
90
32
4:30
270
4
118
32
4:51
291
5
87
59
10:43
643
6
73
122
11:59
719
7
94
67
13:50
830
8
120
110
17:01
1021
9
76
142
18:57
1137
10
84
77
19:50
1190
11
88
104
20:44
1244
12
100
50
21:31
1291
13
125
82
21:51
1311
2321
Liski
Marcus
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
11:21:00
40860
1657
1
74
144
23
23
2
159
89
1:33
93
3
90
32
2:00
120
4
118
32
2:29
149
5
87
59
14:02
842
6
73
122
18:32
1112
7
94
67
19:38
1178
8
120
110
20:40
1240
9
76
142
24:50
1490
10
84
77
25:31
1531
11
88
104
26:48
1608
12
100
50
27:16
1636
13
125
82
27:37
1657
2307
Luopa
Urho
AR
Asikkalan Raikas
FIN
11:07:00
40020
2655
1
74
144
29
29
2
159
89
3:40
220
3
90
32
5:22
322
4
118
32
12:01
721
5
87
59
19:16
1156
6
73
122
22:17
1337
7
94
67
23:43
1423
8
120
110
24:49
1489
9
76
142
38:13
2293
10
84
77
41:30
2490
11
88
104
42:26
2546
12
100
50
43:50
2630
13
125
82
44:16
2656
2309
Lehtinen
Leevi
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
11:09:00
40140
DQ
1
74
144
20
20
2
159
89
1:28
88
4
118
32
4:29
269
5
90
59
7:04
424
6
87
122
12:08
728
7
73
67
13:01
781
8
94
110
17:09
1029
9
120
142
18:38
1118
10
76
77
20:34
1234
11
84
104
23:45
1425
12
88
50
25:15
1515
13
100
82
26:44
1604
14
125
27:03
1623
H10RR
1,7
2439
Hannula
Riku
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
10:39:00
38340
400
1
881
123
34
34
2
882
45
1:05
65
3
883
28
1:23
83
4
884
54
1:50
110
5
885
171
2:53
173
6
886
50
3:18
198
7
887
140
4:07
247
8
888
123
5:05
305
9
889
115
5:44
344
10
100
79
6:24
384
11
125
82
6:39
399
2433
Valtonen
Tuukka
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:33:00
37980
408
1
881
123
38
38
2
882
45
1:20
80
3
883
28
1:38
98
4
884
54
2:10
130
5
885
171
3:06
186
6
886
50
3:28
208
7
887
140
4:25
265
8
888
123
5:18
318
9
889
115
5:57
357
10
100
79
6:31
391
11
125
82
6:48
408
2435
Savinainen
Joakim
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
10:35:00
38100
416
1
881
123
34
34
2
882
45
1:15
75
3
883
28
1:39
99
4
884
54
2:06
126
5
885
171
3:09
189
6
886
50
3:27
207
7
887
140
4:25
265
8
888
123
5:34
334
9
889
115
6:12
372
10
100
79
6:40
400
11
125
82
6:56
416
2408
Martomaa
Eero
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:08:00
36480
423
1
881
123
38
38
2
882
45
1:25
85
3
883
28
1:47
107
4
884
54
2:19
139
5
885
171
3:18
198
6
886
50
3:38
218
7
887
140
4:29
269
8
888
123
5:19
319
9
889
115
6:05
365
10
100
79
6:49
409
11
125
82
7:04
424
2416
Nurmela
Eevert
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
10:16:00
36960
445
1
881
123
40
40
2
882
45
1:33
93
3
883
28
1:51
111
4
884
54
2:17
137
5
885
171
3:12
192
6
886
50
3:31
211
7
887
140
4:50
290
8
888
123
5:53
353
9
889
115
6:35
395
10
100
79
7:10
430
11
125
82
7:26
446
2417
Bonden
Sisu
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
10:17:00
37020
454
1
881
123
36
36
2
882
45
1:31
91
3
883
28
1:52
112
4
884
54
2:32
152
5
885
171
3:32
212
6
886
50
3:53
233
7
887
140
4:58
298
8
888
123
5:56
356
9
889
115
6:41
401
10
100
79
7:15
435
11
125
82
7:34
454
2422
Elovaara
Ville
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
10:22:00
37320
462
1
881
123
43
43
2
882
45
1:22
82
3
883
28
1:52
112
4
884
54
2:33
153
5
885
171
3:48
228
6
886
50
4:18
258
7
887
140
5:12
312
8
888
123
6:01
361
9
889
115
6:46
406
10
100
79
7:26
446
11
125
82
7:42
462
2430
Ekqvist
Leo
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
10:30:00
37800
473
1
881
123
39
39
2
882
45
1:34
94
3
883
28
2:05
125
4
884
54
2:41
161
5
885
171
3:49
229
6
886
50
4:10
250
7
887
140
5:09
309
8
888
123
6:05
365
9
889
115
6:50
410
10
100
79
7:39
459
11
125
82
7:55
475
2410
Multala
Aatos
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
10:10:00
36600
477
1
881
123
41
41
2
882
45
1:35
95
3
883
28
1:55
115
4
884
54
2:33
153
5
885
171
3:43
223
6
886
50
4:03
243
7
887
140
5:04
304
8
888
123
6:09
369
9
889
115
6:58
418
10
100
79
7:43
463
11
125
82
7:58
478
2401
Vartiala
Valtteri
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
10:01:00
36060
504
1
881
123
39
39
2
882
45
1:35
95
3
883
28
1:59
119
4
884
54
2:49
169
5
885
171
3:52
232
6
886
50
4:19
259
7
887
140
5:29
329
8
888
123
6:30
390
9
889
115
7:22
442
10
100
79
8:10
490
11
125
82
8:25
505
2447
Itkonen
Alex
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
10:47:00
38820
509
1
881
123
42
42
2
882
45
1:30
90
3
883
28
2:08
128
4
884
54
2:51
171
5
885
171
4:03
243
6
886
50
4:34
274
7
887
140
5:34
334
8
888
123
6:35
395
9
889
115
7:18
438
10
100
79
8:12
492
11
125
82
8:30
510
2425
Mourujärvi
Jere
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
10:25:00
37500
516
1
881
123
40
40
2
882
45
1:29
89
3
883
28
2:01
121
4
884
54
2:40
160
5
885
171
4:00
240
6
886
50
4:24
264
7
887
140
5:21
321
8
888
123
6:33
393
9
889
115
7:28
448
10
100
79
8:21
501
11
125
82
8:36
516
2434
Ojanen
Arto
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
10:34:00
38040
546
1
881
123
43
43
2
882
45
1:29
89
3
883
28
2:05
125
4
884
54
2:51
171
5
885
171
4:18
258
6
886
50
4:45
285
7
887
140
6:02
362
8
888
123
7:07
427
9
889
115
8:07
487
10
100
79
8:47
527
11
125
82
9:06
546
2441
Pitkänen
Aarne
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
10:41:00
38460
570
1
881
123
49
49
2
882
45
1:44
104
3
883
28
2:18
138
4
884
54
2:53
173
5
885
171
4:40
280
6
886
50
5:05
305
7
887
140
6:21
381
8
888
123
7:35
455
9
889
115
8:29
509
10
100
79
9:14
554
11
125
82
9:30
570
2402
Forsman
Aaron
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
10:02:00
36120
580
1
881
123
43
43
2
882
45
1:31
91
3
883
28
1:52
112
4
884
54
2:52
172
5
885
171
4:29
269
6
886
50
4:57
297
7
887
140
6:03
363
8
888
123
7:27
447
9
889
115
8:18
498
10
100
79
9:21
561
11
125
82
9:40
580
2415
Anana
John
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
PHI
10:15:00
36900
582
1
881
123
58
58
2
882
45
2:18
138
3
883
28
2:38
158
4
884
54
4:01
241
5
885
171
5:31
331
6
886
50
5:58
358
7
887
140
7:01
421
8
888
123
8:01
481
9
889
115
8:48
528
10
100
79
9:24
564
11
125
82
9:43
583
2426
Paananen
Akseli
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
10:26:00
37560
587
1
881
123
37
37
2
882
45
1:26
86
3
883
28
3:42
222
4
884
54
4:20
260
5
885
171
5:27
327
6
886
50
5:52
352
7
887
140
6:55
415
8
888
123
7:59
479
9
889
115
8:41
521
10
100
79
9:28
568
11
125
82
9:47
587
2412
Koponen
Oliver
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
10:12:00
36720
596
1
881
123
43
43
2
882
45
1:50
110
3
883
28
2:35
155
4
884
54
3:23
203
5
885
171
4:47
287
6
886
50
5:10
310
7
887
140
6:31
391
8
888
123
7:52
472
9
889
115
9:00
540
10
100
79
9:41
581
11
125
82
9:57
597
2405
Ryyppö
Topias
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:05:00
36300
610
1
881
123
46
46
2
882
45
1:44
104
3
883
28
2:18
138
4
884
54
2:53
173
5
885
171
4:34
274
6
886
50
5:07
307
7
887
140
6:52
412
8
888
123
8:00
480
9
889
115
9:09
549
10
100
79
9:53
593
11
125
82
10:10
610
2438
Martikainen
Joonatan
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:38:00
38280
619
1
881
123
48
48
2
882
45
1:55
115
3
883
28
2:33
153
4
884
54
3:34
214
5
885
171
5:25
325
6
886
50
5:59
359
7
887
140
7:15
435
8
888
123
8:29
509
9
889
115
9:20
560
10
100
79
10:02
602
11
125
82
10:20
620
2424
Matilainen
Tuomas
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:24:00
37440
620
1
881
123
51
51
2
882
45
1:47
107
3
883
28
2:48
168
4
884
54
3:41
221
5
885
171
4:56
296
6
886
50
5:26
326
7
887
140
6:36
396
8
888
123
7:44
464
9
889
115
8:46
526
10
100
79
9:49
589
11
125
82
10:20
620
2413
Ahonen
Elias
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
10:13:00
36780
626
1
881
123
52
52
2
882
45
2:22
142
3
883
28
2:54
174
4
884
54
3:31
211
5
885
171
5:02
302
6
886
50
5:29
329
7
887
140
6:50
410
8
888
123
8:14
494
9
889
115
9:08
548
10
100
79
10:02
602
11
125
82
10:26
626
2440
Rintanen
Kasper
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:40:00
38400
637
1
881
123
46
46
2
882
45
1:50
110
3
883
28
2:30
150
4
884
54
3:32
212
5
885
171
5:11
311
6
886
50
5:42
342
7
887
140
7:13
433
8
888
123
8:24
504
9
889
115
9:26
566
10
100
79
10:16
616
11
125
82
10:37
637
2407
Hemminki
Eemeli
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
10:07:00
36420
637
1
881
123
1:07
67
2
882
45
2:23
143
3
883
28
3:12
192
4
884
54
4:00
240
5
885
171
5:43
343
6
886
50
6:06
366
7
887
140
7:19
439
8
888
123
8:29
509
9
889
115
9:29
569
10
100
79
10:19
619
11
125
82
10:37
637
2421
Knaapi
Lukas
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
10:21:00
37260
645
1
881
123
48
48
2
882
45
1:40
100
3
883
28
2:11
131
4
884
54
3:20
200
5
885
171
4:36
276
6
886
50
5:22
322
7
887
140
7:04
424
8
888
123
8:14
494
9
889
115
9:24
564
10
100
79
10:26
626
11
125
82
10:45
645
2442
Lehtonen
Eemeli
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
10:42:00
38520
645
1
881
123
53
53
2
882
45
1:59
119
3
883
28
2:38
158
4
884
54
3:32
212
5
885
171
5:23
323
6
886
50
5:48
348
7
887
140
7:04
424
8
888
123
8:33
513
9
889
115
9:36
576
10
100
79
10:25
625
11
125
82
10:45
645
2446
Lagerlöf
Arthur
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
10:46:00
38760
645
1
881
123
40
40
2
882
45
1:50
110
3
883
28
2:15
135
4
884
54
2:45
165
5
885
171
3:53
233
6
886
50
4:17
257
7
887
140
5:33
333
8
888
123
8:18
498
9
889
115
9:06
546
10
100
79
10:22
622
11
125
82
10:45
645
2431
Metsäpuro
Roope
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
10:31:00
37860
659
1
881
123
48
48
2
882
45
1:40
100
3
883
28
2:25
145
4
884
54
3:18
198
5
885
171
4:28
268
6
886
50
4:55
295
7
887
140
7:35
455
8
888
123
8:59
539
9
889
115
9:54
594
10
100
79
10:38
638
11
125
82
10:59
659
2418
Annala
Matias
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
10:18:00
37080
671
1
881
123
49
49
2
882
45
2:04
124
3
883
28
2:58
178
4
884
54
3:40
220
5
885
171
5:04
304
6
886
50
5:40
340
7
887
140
7:30
450
8
888
123
8:54
534
9
889
115
9:56
596
10
100
79
10:50
650
11
125
82
11:11
671
2428
Porkka
Sampo
Navi
Navi
FIN
10:28:00
37680
690
1
881
123
45
45
2
882
45
1:31
91
3
883
28
4:36
276
4
884
54
4:55
295
5
885
171
6:02
362
6
886
50
6:43
403
7
887
140
8:31
511
8
888
123
9:40
580
9
889
115
10:40
640
10
100
79
11:13
673
11
125
82
11:31
691
2414
Leskelä
Roni
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
10:14:00
36840
722
1
881
123
54
54
2
882
45
1:58
118
3
883
28
2:42
162
4
884
54
3:49
229
5
885
171
5:35
335
6
886
50
6:20
380
7
887
140
7:55
475
8
888
123
9:58
598
9
889
115
11:04
664
10
100
79
11:43
703
11
125
82
12:02
722
2436
Kestilä
Valto
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
10:36:00
38160
723
1
881
123
55
55
2
882
45
2:14
134
3
883
28
2:56
176
4
884
54
3:58
238
5
885
171
6:02
362
6
886
50
6:54
414
7
887
140
8:25
505
8
888
123
9:47
587
9
889
115
10:53
653
10
100
79
11:42
702
11
125
82
12:04
724
2403
Somppi
Martti
SaPu
Saarijärven Pullistus
FIN
10:03:00
36180
733
1
881
123
45
45
2
882
45
1:45
105
3
883
28
2:31
151
4
884
54
3:46
226
5
885
171
5:38
338
6
886
50
7:05
425
7
887
140
8:40
520
8
888
123
9:52
592
9
889
115
10:54
654
10
100
79
11:51
711
11
125
82
12:13
733
2427
Tuunainen
Jesse
Eräp
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
FIN
10:27:00
37620
740
1
881
123
1:27
87
2
882
45
2:48
168
3
883
28
3:46
226
4
884
54
4:46
286
5
885
171
6:06
366
6
886
50
6:36
396
7
887
140
8:44
524
8
888
123
10:01
601
9
889
115
11:18
678
10
100
79
12:02
722
11
125
82
12:20
740
2409
Mukkala
Veikka
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
10:09:00
36540
743
1
881
123
44
44
2
882
45
1:53
113
3
883
28
2:57
177
4
884
54
4:08
248
5
885
171
6:04
364
6
886
50
6:48
408
7
887
140
8:04
484
8
888
123
9:24
564
9
889
115
10:38
638
10
100
79
12:06
726
11
125
82
12:24
744
2443
Rantanen
Rasmus
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
10:43:00
38580
745
1
881
123
48
48
2
882
45
1:41
101
3
883
28
2:23
143
4
884
54
3:59
239
5
885
171
7:01
421
6
886
50
7:26
446
7
887
140
8:43
523
8
888
123
9:53
593
9
889
115
11:15
675
10
100
79
12:01
721
11
125
82
12:24
744
2444
Lukichev
Ivan
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
10:44:00
38640
769
1
881
123
1:05
65
2
882
45
2:30
150
3
883
28
3:17
197
4
884
54
4:49
289
5
885
171
6:12
372
6
886
50
6:56
416
7
887
140
8:39
519
8
888
123
10:02
602
9
889
115
11:08
668
10
100
79
12:26
746
11
125
82
12:49
769
2411
Hätinen
Olli
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
10:11:00
36660
782
1
881
123
39
39
2
882
45
2:12
132
3
883
28
2:54
174
4
884
54
3:49
229
5
885
171
5:43
343
6
886
50
6:17
377
7
887
140
8:17
497
8
888
123
9:29
569
9
889
115
10:48
648
10
100
79
12:23
743
11
125
82
13:02
782
2423
Lehtonen
Rasmus
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:23:00
37380
790
1
881
123
46
46
2
882
45
2:26
146
3
883
28
2:53
173
4
884
54
3:38
218
5
885
171
5:03
303
6
886
50
6:41
401
7
887
140
9:37
577
8
888
123
11:08
668
9
889
115
11:58
718
10
100
79
12:50
770
11
125
82
13:11
791
2445
Lehtinen
Viljami
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
10:45:00
38700
807
1
881
123
1:07
67
2
882
45
2:22
142
3
883
28
3:09
189
4
884
54
4:34
274
5
885
171
6:31
391
6
886
50
7:33
453
7
887
140
8:53
533
8
888
123
10:37
637
9
889
115
12:14
734
10
100
79
13:08
788
11
125
82
13:27
807
2432
Pentinlehto
Jesse
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
10:32:00
37920
818
1
881
123
2:52
172
2
882
45
3:54
234
3
883
28
4:35
275
4
884
54
5:36
336
5
885
171
7:20
440
6
886
50
8:03
483
7
887
140
9:38
578
8
888
123
11:14
674
9
889
115
12:08
728
10
100
79
13:19
799
11
125
82
13:39
819
2437
Koivisto
Oskari
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
10:37:00
38220
863
1
881
123
1:06
66
2
882
45
2:14
134
3
883
28
3:00
180
4
884
54
4:09
249
5
885
171
6:21
381
6
886
50
7:38
458
7
887
140
9:30
570
8
888
123
11:17
677
9
889
115
12:31
751
10
100
79
13:52
832
11
125
82
14:24
864
2406
Lähteenmäki
Akseli
EKU
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
FIN
10:06:00
36360
1270
1
881
123
57
57
3
883
28
2:30
150
4
882
54
3:22
202
5
883
171
3:38
218
6
884
50
4:23
263
7
885
140
6:03
363
8
886
123
6:42
402
9
888
115
8:46
526
10
889
79
9:39
579
11
100
82
10:54
654
12
125
11:11
671
2404
Ala-Jaskara
Paavo
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
10:04:00
36240
1432
1
881
123
1:13
73
2
882
45
2:26
146
3
883
28
3:13
193
4
884
54
4:26
266
5
885
171
8:00
480
6
886
50
8:33
513
8
888
123
11:24
684
9
889
115
12:34
754
11
125
82
13:54
834
2429
Soininen
Arttu
YKV
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
FIN
10:29:00
37740
1618
1
881
123
1:31
91
2
882
45
2:29
149
3
883
28
3:19
199
4
884
54
4:14
254
5
885
171
6:16
376
6
886
50
7:15
435
7
887
140
21:47
1307
8
888
123
23:40
1420
9
889
115
24:53
1493
10
100
79
25:52
1552
11
125
82
26:58
1618
2420
Leppänen
Arttu
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:20:00
37200
1966
1
881
123
2:49
169
2
882
45
5:43
343
3
883
28
7:06
426
4
884
54
9:20
560
5
885
171
14:18
858
6
886
50
16:12
972
7
887
140
19:53
1193
8
888
123
24:37
1477
9
889
115
28:31
1711
10
100
79
31:28
1888
11
125
82
32:46
1966
2419
Alatalo
Tuomas
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
10:19:00
37140
DNS
H9RR
1,7
2559
Kantelinen
Vili
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:39:00
41940
441
1
881
123
42
42
2
882
45
1:32
92
3
883
28
2:02
122
4
884
54
2:45
165
5
885
171
3:40
220
6
886
50
4:02
242
7
887
140
4:51
291
8
888
123
5:52
352
9
889
115
6:36
396
10
100
79
7:07
427
11
125
82
7:23
443
2552
Latonummi
Hermanni
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
FIN
11:32:00
41520
454
1
881
123
41
41
2
882
45
1:29
89
3
883
28
2:10
130
4
884
54
2:43
163
5
885
171
3:49
229
6
886
50
4:10
250
7
887
140
5:07
307
8
888
123
6:02
362
9
889
115
6:47
407
10
100
79
7:19
439
11
125
82
7:34
454
2546
Koivisto
Luukas
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
11:26:00
41160
469
1
881
123
34
34
2
882
45
1:22
82
3
883
28
1:57
117
4
884
54
2:58
178
5
885
171
3:55
235
6
886
50
4:16
256
7
887
140
5:14
314
8
888
123
6:09
369
9
889
115
6:57
417
10
100
79
7:35
455
11
125
82
7:50
470
2538
Ekonoja
Kasper
PelPo
Pellon Ponsi
FIN
11:18:00
40680
477
1
881
123
40
40
2
882
45
1:24
84
3
883
28
1:55
115
4
884
54
2:37
157
5
885
171
3:56
236
6
886
50
4:16
256
7
887
140
5:07
307
8
888
123
6:08
368
9
889
115
6:52
412
10
100
79
7:41
461
11
125
82
7:58
478
2534
Mäkelä
Ohto
SaPu
Saarijärven Pullistus
FIN
11:14:00
40440
479
1
881
123
37
37
2
882
45
1:26
86
3
883
28
1:50
110
4
884
54
2:43
163
5
885
171
3:59
239
6
886
50
4:19
259
7
887
140
5:23
323
8
888
123
6:22
382
9
889
115
7:04
424
10
100
79
7:42
462
11
125
82
7:58
478
2551
Lähteenmäki
Iiro
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:31:00
41460
485
1
881
123
39
39
2
882
45
1:23
83
3
883
28
1:57
117
4
884
54
2:43
163
5
885
171
3:58
238
6
886
50
4:21
261
7
887
140
5:15
315
8
888
123
6:17
377
9
889
115
7:10
430
10
100
79
7:49
469
11
125
82
8:05
485
2511
Johansson
Patrik
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:51:00
39060
495
1
881
123
43
43
2
882
45
1:41
101
3
883
28
2:16
136
4
884
54
2:44
164
5
885
171
4:04
244
6
886
50
4:23
263
7
887
140
5:18
318
8
888
123
6:17
377
9
889
115
7:09
429
10
100
79
7:58
478
11
125
82
8:15
495
2533
Toivanen
Aaron
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:13:00
40380
502
1
881
123
44
44
2
882
45
1:30
90
3
883
28
1:56
116
4
884
54
2:42
162
5
885
171
4:03
243
6
886
50
4:41
281
7
887
140
5:40
340
8
888
123
6:34
394
9
889
115
7:19
439
10
100
79
8:04
484
11
125
82
8:22
502
2558
Pekkala
Eetu
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
11:38:00
41880
508
1
881
123
38
38
2
882
45
1:29
89
3
883
28
1:59
119
4
884
54
2:45
165
5
885
171
4:29
269
6
886
50
5:00
300
7
887
140
5:47
347
8
888
123
6:48
408
9
889
115
7:37
457
10
100
79
8:12
492
11
125
82
8:29
509
2514
Lepistö
Onni
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
10:54:00
39240
529
1
881
123
34
34
2
882
45
1:19
79
3
883
28
2:02
122
4
884
54
2:47
167
5
885
171
4:12
252
6
886
50
4:30
270
7
887
140
5:24
324
8
888
123
7:19
439
9
889
115
8:00
480
10
100
79
8:34
514
11
125
82
8:50
530
2557
Heikkinen
Paavo
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:37:00
41820
538
1
881
123
41
41
2
882
45
1:30
90
3
883
28
2:18
138
4
884
54
3:16
196
5
885
171
4:35
275
6
886
50
5:01
301
7
887
140
6:13
373
8
888
123
7:20
440
9
889
115
8:05
485
10
100
79
8:39
519
11
125
82
8:59
539
2531
Riihimäki
Aleksi
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:11:00
40260
548
1
881
123
47
47
2
882
45
1:40
100
3
883
28
3:05
185
4
884
54
3:34
214
5
885
171
4:45
285
6
886
50
5:18
318
7
887
140
6:27
387
8
888
123
7:27
447
9
889
115
8:12
492
10
100
79
8:50
530
11
125
82
9:11
551
2513
Pusa
Väinö
PäLuLu
Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
FIN
10:53:00
39180
551
1
881
123
42
42
2
882
45
1:41
101
3
883
28
2:26
146
4
884
54
2:52
172
5
885
171
4:00
240
6
886
50
4:28
268
7
887
140
5:48
348
8
888
123
7:14
434
9
889
115
8:15
495
10
100
79
8:54
534
11
125
82
9:13
553
2549
Ahola
Miko
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:29:00
41340
566
1
881
123
1:50
110
2
882
45
2:17
137
3
883
28
2:48
168
4
884
54
3:38
218
5
885
171
5:03
303
6
886
50
5:28
328
7
887
140
6:29
389
8
888
123
7:37
457
9
889
115
8:30
510
10
100
79
9:08
548
11
125
82
9:26
566
2508
Lyytinen
Topias
SuoVa
Suonenjoen Vasama
FIN
10:48:00
38880
574
1
881
123
47
47
2
882
45
1:39
99
3
883
28
2:17
137
4
884
54
3:01
181
5
885
171
4:48
288
6
886
50
5:16
316
7
887
140
6:23
383
8
888
123
7:21
441
9
889
115
8:16
496
10
100
79
9:16
556
11
125
82
9:35
575
2535
Räihä
Vinski
Navi
Navi
FIN
11:15:00
40500
577
1
881
123
46
46
2
882
45
1:43
103
3
883
28
2:07
127
4
884
54
3:04
184
5
885
171
4:48
288
6
886
50
5:23
323
7
887
140
6:30
390
8
888
123
7:42
462
9
889
115
8:40
520
10
100
79
9:19
559
11
125
82
9:39
579
2524
Ekström
Lassi
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:04:00
39840
582
1
881
123
48
48
2
882
45
1:35
95
3
883
28
2:29
149
4
884
54
3:10
190
5
885
171
4:42
282
6
886
50
5:16
316
7
887
140
6:19
379
8
888
123
7:26
446
9
889
115
8:22
502
10
100
79
9:25
565
11
125
82
9:43
583
2574
Puumila
Juho
JalJa
Jalasjärven Jalas
FIN
11:54:00
42840
588
1
881
123
53
53
2
882
45
1:46
106
3
883
28
2:27
147
4
884
54
3:27
207
5
885
171
5:09
309
6
886
50
5:39
339
7
887
140
7:00
420
8
888
123
7:50
470
9
889
115
8:50
530
10
100
79
9:32
572
11
125
82
9:48
588
2577
Alonen
Veikko
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
11:57:00
43020
589
1
881
123
51
51
2
882
45
1:52
112
3
883
28
2:41
161
4
884
54
3:27
207
5
885
171
5:06
306
6
886
50
5:30
330
7
887
140
6:34
394
8
888
123
7:43
463
9
889
115
8:40
520
10
100
79
9:31
571
11
125
82
9:50
590
2527
Repo
Väinö
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
11:07:00
40020
599
1
881
123
46
46
2
882
45
1:37
97
3
883
28
2:11
131
4
884
54
3:03
183
5
885
171
4:48
288
6
886
50
5:19
319
7
887
140
6:30
390
8
888
123
7:50
470
9
889
115
8:52
532
10
100
79
9:37
577
11
125
82
9:59
599
2526
Salja
Daniel
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:06:00
39960
602
1
881
123
42
42
2
882
45
1:38
98
3
883
28
2:25
145
4
884
54
3:15
195
5
885
171
4:50
290
6
886
50
5:17
317
7
887
140
6:26
386
8
888
123
7:53
473
9
889
115
9:00
540
10
100
79
9:42
582
11
125
82
10:03
603
2553
Pimiä
Leevi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:33:00
41580
604
1
881
123
46
46
2
882
45
1:50
110
3
883
28
2:46
166
4
884
54
3:45
225
5
885
171
5:07
307
6
886
50
5:31
331
7
887
140
6:33
393
8
888
123
7:53
473
9
889
115
8:59
539
10
100
79
9:44
584
11
125
82
10:04
604
2529
Saari
Olavi
SiiRa
Siilin Rasti
FIN
11:09:00
40140
608
1
881
123
41
41
2
882
45
1:25
85
3
883
28
2:21
141
4
884
54
3:04
184
5
885
171
5:17
317
6
886
50
5:53
353
7
887
140
7:17
437
8
888
123
8:05
485
9
889
115
8:58
538
10
100
79
9:52
592
11
125
82
10:08
608
2545
Puumila
Jaakko
JalJa
Jalasjärven Jalas
FIN
11:25:00
41100
609
1
881
123
45
45
2
882
45
1:39
99
3
883
28
2:25
145
4
884
54
3:16
196
5
885
171
4:46
286
6
886
50
5:39
339
7
887
140
6:55
415
8
888
123
7:51
471
9
889
115
8:53
533
10
100
79
9:50
590
11
125
82
10:10
610
2515
Kosenius
Lenni
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
10:55:00
39300
633
1
881
123
55
55
2
882
45
2:14
134
3
883
28
2:44
164
4
884
54
3:27
207
5
885
171
4:53
293
6
886
50
5:30
330
7
887
140
6:39
399
8
888
123
8:04
484
9
889
115
9:29
569
10
100
79
10:16
616
11
125
82
10:33
633
2520
Koski
Konsta
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:00:00
39600
650
1
881
123
48
48
2
882
45
1:39
99
3
883
28
2:29
149
4
884
54
3:39
219
5
885
171
5:09
309
6
886
50
5:35
335
7
887
140
6:55
415
8
888
123
8:24
504
9
889
115
9:36
576
10
100
79
10:29
629
11
125
82
10:51
651
2573
Saunamäki
Eemil
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
11:53:00
42780
655
1
881
123
1:39
99
2
882
45
2:51
171
3
883
28
3:34
214
4
884
54
4:34
274
5
885
171
6:13
373
6
886
50
6:42
402
7
887
140
8:02
482
8
888
123
8:52
532
9
889
115
9:53
593
10
100
79
10:37
637
11
125
82
10:54
654
2544
Varis
Peetu
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
11:24:00
41040
666
1
881
123
42
42
2
882
45
1:44
104
3
883
28
2:58
178
4
884
54
3:58
238
5
885
171
5:29
329
6
886
50
6:02
362
7
887
140
7:36
456
8
888
123
8:46
526
9
889
115
9:56
596
10
100
79
10:46
646
11
125
82
11:07
667
2564
Aalto
Pauli
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:44:00
42240
668
1
881
123
44
44
2
882
45
1:52
112
3
883
28
2:30
150
4
884
54
3:18
198
5
885
171
5:00
300
6
886
50
5:30
330
7
887
140
6:47
407
8
888
123
8:16
496
9
889
115
9:39
579
10
100
79
10:49
649
11
125
82
11:08
668
2580
Vilhonen
Olavi
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
12:00:00
43200
689
1
881
123
1:27
87
2
882
45
2:34
154
3
883
28
3:12
192
4
884
54
4:07
247
5
885
171
5:39
339
6
886
50
6:19
379
7
887
140
7:37
457
8
888
123
8:58
538
9
889
115
10:00
600
10
100
79
11:09
669
11
125
82
11:28
688
2530
Ojanen
Kaapo
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
11:10:00
40200
690
1
881
123
54
54
2
882
45
1:56
116
3
883
28
2:36
156
4
884
54
3:38
218
5
885
171
5:23
323
6
886
50
6:27
387
7
887
140
7:50
470
8
888
123
9:14
554
9
889
115
10:14
614
10
100
79
11:10
670
11
125
82
11:31
691
2572
Karlsson
Patrick
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
11:52:00
42720
691
1
881
123
43
43
2
882
45
1:46
106
3
883
28
2:29
149
4
884
54
3:26
206
5
885
171
5:15
315
6
886
50
6:03
363
7
887
140
7:28
448
8
888
123
8:58
538
9
889
115
10:00
600
10
100
79
11:10
670
11
125
82
11:31
691
2560
Matilainen
Milo
RaHa
Rastihaukat
FIN
11:40:00
42000
691
1
881
123
1:28
88
2
882
45
2:38
158
3
883
28
3:34
214
4
884
54
4:30
270
5
885
171
6:09
369
6
886
50
6:48
408
7
887
140
8:01
481
8
888
123
9:05
545
9
889
115
10:12
612
10
100
79
11:13
673
11
125
82
11:32
692
2571
Silvonen
Perttu
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:51:00
42660
700
1
881
123
55
55
2
882
45
1:51
111
3
883
28
3:20
200
4
884
54
4:24
264
5
885
171
6:11
371
6
886
50
6:51
411
7
887
140
8:25
505
8
888
123
9:30
570
9
889
115
10:29
629
10
100
79
11:20
680
11
125
82
11:41
701
2575
Väänänen
Jesse
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
11:55:00
42900
702
1
881
123
1:02
62
2
882
45
2:23
143
3
883
28
3:05
185
4
884
54
4:21
261
5
885
171
5:41
341
6
886
50
6:14
374
7
887
140
7:47
467
8
888
123
9:30
570
9
889
115
10:29
629
10
100
79
11:25
685
11
125
82
11:44
704
2565
Vuorenmaa
Aapo
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
11:45:00
42300
704
1
881
123
49
49
2
882
45
1:48
108
3
883
28
2:28
148
4
884
54
3:32
212
5
885
171
5:31
331
6
886
50
6:19
379
7
887
140
7:39
459
8
888
123
9:17
557
9
889
115
10:21
621
10
100
79
11:23
683
11
125
82
11:45
705
2566
Okkonen
Aarre
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:46:00
42360
706
1
881
123
56
56
2
882
45
1:55
115
3
883
28
2:34
154
4
884
54
3:29
209
5
885
171
5:14
314
6
886
50
6:00
360
7
887
140
7:13
433
8
888
123
8:46
526
9
889
115
10:08
608
10
100
79
11:23
683
11
125
82
11:47
707
2509
Yli-Savola
Valo
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
10:49:00
38940
706
1
881
123
1:06
66
2
882
45
2:20
140
3
883
28
3:16
196
4
884
54
4:27
267
5
885
171
6:05
365
6
886
50
6:27
387
7
887
140
7:49
469
8
888
123
9:22
562
9
889
115
10:44
644
10
100
79
11:29
689
11
125
82
11:46
706
2554
Pajunen
Eemeli
ValSu
Vallan Suunta
FIN
11:34:00
41640
720
1
881
123
44
44
2
882
45
1:51
111
3
883
28
4:00
240
4
884
54
4:54
294
5
885
171
6:06
366
6
886
50
6:33
393
7
887
140
8:05
485
8
888
123
9:35
575
9
889
115
10:47
647
10
100
79
11:41
701
11
125
82
12:01
721
2521
Myrberg
Iivo
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:01:00
39660
721
1
881
123
1:44
104
2
882
45
2:45
165
3
883
28
3:25
205
4
884
54
4:22
262
5
885
171
6:30
390
6
886
50
7:15
435
7
887
140
8:41
521
8
888
123
9:39
579
9
889
115
10:33
633
10
100
79
11:41
701
11
125
82
12:01
721
2578
Varjola
Veeti
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:58:00
43080
723
1
881
123
46
46
2
882
45
1:42
102
3
883
28
2:13
133
4
884
54
3:04
184
5
885
171
4:21
261
6
886
50
4:45
285
7
887
140
7:33
453
8
888
123
10:19
619
9
889
115
11:08
668
10
100
79
11:47
707
11
125
82
12:04
724
2522
Hyvölä
Onni
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:02:00
39720
724
1
881
123
56
56
2
882
45
2:06
126
3
883
28
2:48
168
4
884
54
3:54
234
5
885
171
6:17
377
6
886
50
6:48
408
7
887
140
8:06
486
8
888
123
9:28
568
9
889
115
10:38
638
10
100
79
11:39
699
11
125
82
12:04
724
2576
Vähänen
Veikka
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:56:00
42960
729
1
881
123
52
52
2
882
45
1:48
108
3
883
28
5:48
348
4
884
54
6:27
387
5
885
171
7:39
459
6
886
50
8:15
495
7
887
140
9:09
549
8
888
123
10:11
611
9
889
115
11:10
670
10
100
79
11:51
711
11
125
82
12:10
730
2523
Pavilainen
Andrei
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:03:00
39780
731
1
881
123
47
47
2
882
45
1:44
104
3
883
28
2:50
170
4
884
54
4:29
269
5
885
171
5:57
357
6
886
50
6:25
385
7
887
140
7:39
459
8
888
123
9:08
548
9
889
115
11:15
675
10
100
79
11:49
709
11
125
82
12:11
731
2561
Mäki-Laurila
Eemeli
PunKu
Punkalaitumen Kunto
FIN
11:41:00
42060
738
1
881
123
57
57
2
882
45
1:58
118
3
883
28
2:32
152
4
884
54
3:34
214
5
885
171
5:57
357
6
886
50
6:37
397
7
887
140
7:56
476
8
888
123
9:28
568
9
889
115
10:47
647
10
100
79
11:59
719
11
125
82
12:19
739
2512
Luhtala
Akseli
SomEsa
Someron Esa
FIN
10:52:00
39120
755
1
881
123
48
48
2
882
45
2:00
120
3
883
28
4:15
255
4
884
54
5:04
304
5
885
171
7:14
434
6
886
50
7:46
466
7
887
140
9:01
541
8
888
123
10:21
621
9
889
115
11:23
683
10
100
79
12:14
734
11
125
82
12:35
755
2579
Launonen
Lauri
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
11:59:00
43140
773
1
881
123
1:02
62
2
882
45
1:53
113
3
883
28
2:26
146
4
884
54
6:14
374
5
885
171
7:55
475
6
886
50
8:24
504
7
887
140
9:23
563
8
888
123
10:50
650
9
889
115
11:54
714
10
100
79
12:35
755
11
125
82
12:53
773
2569
Lintula
Aksel
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
11:49:00
42540
799
1
881
123
52
52
2
882
45
2:04
124
3
883
28
3:02
182
4
884
54
3:45
225
5
885
171
5:28
328
6
886
50
5:59
359
7
887
140
8:50
530
8
888
123
10:51
651
9
889
115
11:43
703
10
100
79
13:00
780
11
125
82
13:21
801
2563
Salo
Joonatan
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:43:00
42180
811
1
881
123
2:52
172
2
882
45
3:52
232
3
883
28
4:32
272
4
884
54
5:27
327
5
885
171
7:22
442
6
886
50
8:02
482
7
887
140
9:38
578
8
888
123
11:03
663
9
889
115
12:10
730
10
100
79
13:11
791
11
125
82
13:31
811
2525
Oiva
Niilo
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
11:05:00
39900
817
1
881
123
1:06
66
2
882
45
2:35
155
3
883
28
3:32
212
4
884
54
4:30
270
5
885
171
6:45
405
6
886
50
7:34
454
7
887
140
9:09
549
8
888
123
10:58
658
9
889
115
12:13
733
10
100
79
13:13
793
11
125
82
13:39
819
2540
Samposalo
Rasmus
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:20:00
40800
847
1
881
123
47
47
2
882
45
1:37
97
3
883
28
2:17
137
4
884
54
3:10
190
5
885
171
5:26
326
6
886
50
6:24
384
7
887
140
10:20
620
8
888
123
12:02
722
9
889
115
12:52
772
10
100
79
13:47
827
11
125
82
14:08
848
2519
Ojala
Jiri
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
10:59:00
39540
894
1
881
123
1:00
60
2
882
45
2:57
177
3
883
28
3:20
200
4
884
54
4:09
249
5
885
171
5:40
340
6
886
50
6:41
401
7
887
140
8:47
527
8
888
123
11:03
663
9
889
115
12:44
764
10
100
79
14:34
874
11
125
82
14:55
895
2537
Koponen
Tuukka
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
11:17:00
40620
905
1
881
123
2:37
157
2
882
45
3:29
209
3
883
28
3:53
233
4
884
54
4:49
289
5
885
171
7:26
446
6
886
50
8:15
495
7
887
140
10:22
622
8
888
123
11:51
711
9
889
115
13:12
792
10
100
79
14:42
882
11
125
82
15:05
905
2567
Mukkala
Eemi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:47:00
42420
916
1
881
123
55
55
2
882
45
1:52
112
3
883
28
2:33
153
4
884
54
3:59
239
5
885
171
7:08
428
6
886
50
7:41
461
7
887
140
10:07
607
8
888
123
11:54
714
9
889
115
13:23
803
10
100
79
14:54
894
11
125
82
15:17
917
2516
Rauhala
Samu
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:56:00
39360
927
1
881
123
1:24
84
2
882
45
2:59
179
3
883
28
4:02
242
4
884
54
5:32
332
5
885
171
7:10
430
6
886
50
7:33
453
7
887
140
11:20
680
8
888
123
12:52
772
9
889
115
14:04
844
10
100
79
15:11
911
11
125
82
15:27
927
2562
Koivurinne
Ilkka
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
11:42:00
42120
949
1
881
123
58
58
2
882
45
2:07
127
3
883
28
2:59
179
4
884
54
4:03
243
5
885
171
5:36
336
6
886
50
6:27
387
7
887
140
8:00
480
8
888
123
12:53
773
9
889
115
14:22
862
10
100
79
15:25
925
11
125
82
15:49
949
2556
Suorlahti
Martti
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
11:36:00
41760
973
1
881
123
1:26
86
2
882
45
2:51
171
3
883
28
3:26
206
4
884
54
5:11
311
5
885
171
7:22
442
6
886
50
7:59
479
7
887
140
10:24
624
8
888
123
13:31
811
9
889
115
14:49
889
10
100
79
15:50
950
11
125
82
16:14
974
2542
Rientonen
Eetu
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
11:22:00
40920
996
1
881
123
1:11
71
2
882
45
2:14
134
3
883
28
4:54
294
4
884
54
8:00
480
5
885
171
10:17
617
6
886
50
11:14
674
7
887
140
12:32
752
8
888
123
14:37
877
9
889
115
15:36
936
10
100
79
16:19
979
11
125
82
16:38
998
2543
Syrjälä
Vilho
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
11:23:00
40980
1025
1
881
123
36
36
2
882
45
1:24
84
4
884
54
2:00
120
5
885
171
3:02
182
6
886
50
3:28
208
7
887
140
4:22
262
8
888
123
5:27
327
9
889
115
6:15
375
10
100
79
6:49
409
11
125
82
7:05
425
2536
Pihlaja
Eeli
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
11:16:00
40560
1059
1
881
123
1:11
71
2
882
45
2:51
171
3
883
28
3:51
231
4
884
54
5:21
321
5
885
171
8:13
493
6
886
50
9:32
572
7
887
140
11:57
717
8
888
123
14:04
844
9
889
115
16:15
975
10
100
79
17:16
1036
11
125
82
17:41
1061
2510
Martikainen
Tuomas
Eräp
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
FIN
10:50:00
39000
1064
1
881
123
1:15
75
2
882
45
3:01
181
3
883
28
4:23
263
4
884
54
6:02
362
5
885
171
8:34
514
6
886
50
9:07
547
7
887
140
11:47
707
8
888
123
14:19
859
9
889
115
16:13
973
10
100
79
17:22
1042
11
125
82
17:43
1063
2532
Silvast
Eelis
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:12:00
40320
1089
1
881
123
49
49
2
882
45
2:04
124
3
883
28
2:58
178
4
884
54
4:09
249
5
885
171
11:13
673
6
886
50
11:51
711
7
887
140
13:16
796
8
888
123
15:04
904
9
889
115
16:49
1009
10
100
79
17:46
1066
11
125
82
18:09
1089
2518
Rantanen
Emil
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
10:58:00
39480
1127
1
881
123
1:15
75
2
882
45
2:14
134
3
883
28
7:12
432
4
884
54
8:58
538
5
885
171
12:04
724
6
886
50
12:42
762
7
887
140
13:55
835
8
888
123
16:39
999
9
889
115
17:32
1052
10
100
79
18:23
1103
11
125
82
18:48
1128
2548
Kinni
Aaro
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:28:00
41280
1132
1
881
123
45
45
2
882
45
1:37
97
3
883
28
2:41
161
4
884
54
3:04
184
5
885
171
4:20
260
6
886
50
4:43
283
7
887
140
6:01
361
8
888
123
7:12
432
9
889
115
8:03
483
11
125
82
8:52
532
2568
Reitti
Topias
LamSä
Lammin Säkiä
FIN
11:48:00
42480
1183
1
881
123
51
51
2
882
45
1:48
108
3
883
28
2:27
147
4
884
54
3:29
209
5
885
171
4:47
287
6
886
50
5:24
324
7
887
140
6:29
389
8
888
123
7:33
453
9
889
115
8:51
531
11
125
82
9:43
583
2517
Savelainen
Julius
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:57:00
39420
1185
2
882
45
1:39
99
3
883
28
2:18
138
4
884
54
3:18
198
5
885
171
4:58
298
6
886
50
5:23
323
7
887
140
6:34
394
8
888
123
7:45
465
9
889
115
8:35
515
10
100
79
9:27
567
11
125
82
9:45
585
2570
Mikkolainen
Leo
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:50:00
42600
1294
1
881
123
59
59
2
882
45
2:01
121
3
883
28
2:40
160
4
884
54
3:30
210
5
885
171
5:32
332
6
886
50
6:17
377
7
887
140
7:40
460
8
888
123
8:57
537
10
100
79
11:10
670
11
125
82
11:34
694
2582
Saari
Niilo
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
12:02:00
43320
1424
1
881
123
47
47
3
883
28
2:58
178
4
884
54
3:50
230
5
885
171
5:15
315
6
886
50
7:09
429
7
887
140
9:24
564
8
888
123
11:07
667
9
889
115
12:44
764
10
100
79
13:28
808
11
125
82
13:45
825
2581
Juurikivi
Joa
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:01:00
43260
1669
1
881
123
1:25
85
3
883
28
3:59
239
4
884
54
4:50
290
5
885
171
6:15
375
6
886
50
8:09
489
7
887
140
12:44
764
8
888
123
14:19
859
9
889
115
15:59
959
10
100
79
17:24
1044
11
125
82
17:48
1068
2547
Rahikka
Aatu
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
11:27:00
41220
1804
3
883
28
2:34
154
4
884
54
3:49
229
5
885
171
5:17
317
6
886
50
5:40
340
7
887
140
6:39
399
8
888
123
7:56
476
9
889
115
8:47
527
10
100
79
9:45
585
11
125
82
10:04
604
2550
Ylihärsilä
Dani
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2004
1
881
123
1:14
74
2
882
45
2:55
175
3
883
28
3:53
233
4
884
54
4:45
285
5
885
171
6:35
395
6
886
50
7:06
426
7
887
140
26:22
1582
8
888
123
27:40
1660
9
889
115
32:14
1934
10
100
79
33:00
1980
11
125
82
33:24
2004
2555
Loueranta
Eppu
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:35:00
41700
2350
1
881
123
57
57
3
883
28
3:46
226
5
885
171
11:54
714
6
886
50
12:49
769
7
887
140
14:14
854
8
888
123
16:55
1015
9
889
115
18:03
1083
10
100
79
18:48
1128
11
125
82
19:11
1151
2539
Hanttu
Jalmari
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
11:19:00
40740
2403
1
881
123
52
52
3
883
28
2:13
133
5
885
171
5:20
320
6
886
50
5:47
347
7
887
140
6:57
417
8
888
123
7:56
476
9
889
115
8:48
528
11
125
82
10:03
603
2528
Leander
Lukas
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:08:00
40080
2873
1
881
123
57
57
3
883
28
3:26
206
5
885
171
7:38
458
7
887
140
12:40
760
8
888
123
14:43
883
9
889
115
16:07
967
10
100
79
17:33
1053
11
125
82
17:53
1073
2541
Selin
Urho
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
11:21:00
40860
DNS
H8RR
1,7
2646
Koskinen
Okko
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:56:30
39390
471
1
881
123
42
42
2
882
45
1:28
88
3
883
28
2:28
148
4
884
54
3:19
199
5
885
171
4:18
258
6
886
50
4:36
276
7
887
140
5:29
329
8
888
123
6:24
384
9
889
115
7:07
427
10
100
79
7:33
453
11
125
82
7:53
473
2630
Lötjönen
Peetu
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:40:30
38430
517
1
881
123
44
44
2
882
45
1:32
92
3
883
28
2:17
137
4
884
54
3:25
205
5
885
171
4:27
267
6
886
50
4:52
292
7
887
140
5:54
354
8
888
123
6:53
413
9
889
115
7:44
464
10
100
79
8:20
500
11
125
82
8:38
518
2605
Hietala
Nuutti
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:15:30
36930
518
1
881
123
49
49
2
882
45
1:42
102
3
883
28
2:05
125
4
884
54
2:50
170
5
885
171
4:03
243
6
886
50
4:36
276
7
887
140
5:46
346
8
888
123
6:48
408
9
889
115
7:37
457
10
100
79
8:21
501
11
125
82
8:38
518
2642
Pohjola
Ilmari
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
10:52:30
39150
531
1
881
123
42
42
2
882
45
1:30
90
3
883
28
2:02
122
4
884
54
2:49
169
5
885
171
4:17
257
6
886
50
4:48
288
7
887
140
5:58
358
8
888
123
7:04
424
9
889
115
7:56
476
10
100
79
8:31
511
11
125
82
8:52
532
2636
Oja
Leo
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
10:46:30
38790
539
1
881
123
47
47
2
882
45
1:36
96
3
883
28
2:11
131
4
884
54
3:02
182
5
885
171
4:39
279
6
886
50
5:11
311
7
887
140
6:08
368
8
888
123
7:05
425
9
889
115
7:49
469
10
100
79
8:42
522
11
125
82
9:00
540
2619
Sundberg
Valtteri
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
10:29:30
37770
554
1
881
123
54
54
2
882
45
1:47
107
3
883
28
2:30
150
4
884
54
3:10
190
5
885
171
4:08
248
6
886
50
4:59
299
7
887
140
6:16
376
8
888
123
7:13
433
9
889
115
7:57
477
10
100
79
8:57
537
11
125
82
9:13
553
2635
Hanhela
Huuko
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:45:30
38730
573
1
881
123
48
48
2
882
45
1:55
115
3
883
28
2:30
150
4
884
54
3:15
195
5
885
171
4:37
277
6
886
50
5:13
313
7
887
140
6:16
376
8
888
123
7:23
443
9
889
115
8:19
499
10
100
79
9:16
556
11
125
82
9:34
574
2639
Tamminen
Matias
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
10:49:30
38970
594
1
881
123
54
54
2
882
45
1:43
103
3
883
28
2:18
138
4
884
54
3:14
194
5
885
171
4:44
284
6
886
50
5:16
316
7
887
140
6:28
388
8
888
123
7:44
464
9
889
115
8:37
517
10
100
79
9:35
575
11
125
82
9:55
595
2622
Ala-Jaskara
Aaro
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
10:32:30
37950
596
1
881
123
48
48
2
882
45
1:52
112
3
883
28
2:21
141
4
884
54
3:19
199
5
885
171
4:48
288
6
886
50
5:20
320
7
887
140
6:32
392
8
888
123
7:42
462
9
889
115
8:45
525
10
100
79
9:33
573
11
125
82
9:56
596
2618
Itävuo
Roope
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:28:30
37710
598
1
881
123
45
45
2
882
45
1:19
79
3
883
28
3:37
217
4
884
54
4:00
240
5
885
171
5:07
307
6
886
50
5:39
339
7
887
140
6:43
403
8
888
123
7:55
475
9
889
115
8:50
530
10
100
79
9:34
574
11
125
82
9:59
599
2604
Metsäpuro
Rasmus
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
10:14:30
36870
599
1
881
123
50
50
2
882
45
2:05
125
3
883
28
2:37
157
4
884
54
3:21
201
5
885
171
4:39
279
6
886
50
5:01
301
7
887
140
6:07
367
8
888
123
8:14
494
9
889
115
9:06
546
10
100
79
9:42
582
11
125
82
9:59
599
2637
Koskinen
Linus
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
10:47:30
38850
604
1
881
123
1:07
67
2
882
45
2:06
126
3
883
28
2:45
165
4
884
54
3:32
212
5
885
171
5:16
316
6
886
50
5:46
346
7
887
140
6:56
416
8
888
123
7:56
476
9
889
115
8:48
528
10
100
79
9:47
587
11
125
82
10:04
604
2616
Holstila
Unto
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:26:30
37590
616
1
881
123
49
49
2
882
45
1:59
119
3
883
28
2:28
148
4
884
54
3:15
195
5
885
171
4:53
293
6
886
50
5:32
332
7
887
140
6:41
401
8
888
123
7:57
477
9
889
115
9:04
544
10
100
79
9:56
596
11
125
82
10:16
616
2649
Saranen
Samuel
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
10:59:30
39570
623
1
881
123
55
55
2
882
45
2:12
132
3
883
28
2:45
165
4
884
54
3:39
219
5
885
171
4:55
295
6
886
50
5:25
325
7
887
140
7:13
433
8
888
123
8:21
501
9
889
115
9:18
558
10
100
79
10:05
605
11
125
82
10:23
623
2602
Hietala
Samu
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
10:12:30
36750
633
1
881
123
46
46
2
882
45
1:50
110
3
883
28
2:27
147
4
884
54
3:09
189
5
885
171
4:57
297
6
886
50
5:23
323
7
887
140
6:44
404
8
888
123
7:59
479
9
889
115
8:49
529
10
100
79
10:14
614
11
125
82
10:33
633
2640
Matilainen
Sakari
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:50:30
39030
653
1
881
123
54
54
2
882
45
2:17
137
3
883
28
3:00
180
4
884
54
4:23
263
5
885
171
5:59
359
6
886
50
6:43
403
7
887
140
7:56
476
8
888
123
9:01
541
9
889
115
9:57
597
10
100
79
10:34
634
11
125
82
10:53
653
2634
Honkala
Niilo
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:44:30
38670
655
1
881
123
57
57
2
882
45
1:57
117
3
883
28
2:35
155
4
884
54
3:36
216
5
885
171
5:08
308
6
886
50
5:37
337
7
887
140
7:04
424
8
888
123
8:33
513
9
889
115
9:45
585
10
100
79
10:32
632
11
125
82
10:55
655
2626
Lind
Tomas
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
10:36:30
38190
665
1
881
123
1:05
65
2
882
45
1:57
117
3
883
28
2:51
171
4
884
54
3:49
229
5
885
171
5:28
328
6
886
50
6:12
372
7
887
140
7:23
443
8
888
123
8:33
513
9
889
115
9:37
577
10
100
79
10:43
643
11
125
82
11:06
666
2625
Tetri
Eemil
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
10:35:30
38130
667
1
881
123
52
52
2
882
45
2:41
161
3
883
28
3:17
197
4
884
54
4:05
245
5
885
171
5:21
321
6
886
50
6:04
364
7
887
140
7:07
427
8
888
123
8:14
494
9
889
115
9:31
571
10
100
79
10:48
648
11
125
82
11:08
668
2629
Kivistö
Aleksi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:39:30
38370
668
1
881
123
52
52
2
882
45
2:01
121
3
883
28
2:53
173
4
884
54
3:59
239
5
885
171
5:30
330
6
886
50
6:05
365
7
887
140
7:23
443
8
888
123
8:39
519
9
889
115
9:49
589
10
100
79
10:48
648
11
125
82
11:08
668
2608
Stenbäck
Joonatan
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:18:30
37110
695
1
881
123
1:00
60
2
882
45
2:19
139
3
883
28
3:16
196
4
884
54
5:00
300
5
885
171
7:09
429
6
886
50
7:33
453
7
887
140
8:46
526
8
888
123
9:34
574
9
889
115
10:39
639
10
100
79
11:13
673
11
125
82
11:36
696
2610
Luoto
Lassi
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
10:20:30
37230
706
1
881
123
1:11
71
2
882
45
2:08
128
3
883
28
2:49
169
4
884
54
3:53
233
5
885
171
5:28
328
6
886
50
6:14
374
7
887
140
7:41
461
8
888
123
8:57
537
9
889
115
10:06
606
10
100
79
11:19
679
11
125
82
11:45
705
2638
Tommola
Oliver
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:48:30
38910
707
1
881
123
1:07
67
2
882
45
2:09
129
3
883
28
3:05
185
4
884
54
4:17
257
5
885
171
5:43
343
6
886
50
6:36
396
7
887
140
7:47
467
8
888
123
9:31
571
9
889
115
10:19
619
10
100
79
11:27
687
11
125
82
11:49
709
2611
Kinnunen
Veli
PäLuLu
Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
FIN
10:21:30
37290
711
1
881
123
1:09
69
2
882
45
2:06
126
3
883
28
3:06
186
4
884
54
4:13
253
5
885
171
5:52
352
6
886
50
6:42
402
7
887
140
8:09
489
8
888
123
9:30
570
9
889
115
10:32
632
10
100
79
11:28
688
11
125
82
11:50
710
2601
Vitikainen
Onni
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
10:11:30
36690
712
1
881
123
1:03
63
2
882
45
4:03
243
3
883
28
4:18
258
4
884
54
5:04
304
5
885
171
6:29
389
6
886
50
6:57
417
7
887
140
8:15
495
8
888
123
9:39
579
9
889
115
10:36
636
10
100
79
11:30
690
11
125
82
11:53
713
2645
Mamia
Arttu
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
10:55:30
39330
719
1
881
123
52
52
2
882
45
1:58
118
3
883
28
2:35
155
4
884
54
3:49
229
5
885
171
6:23
383
6
886
50
6:49
409
7
887
140
8:10
490
8
888
123
9:45
585
9
889
115
10:49
649
10
100
79
11:37
697
11
125
82
11:59
719
2627
Alasuvanto
Saku
KaJu
Kalajoen Junkkarit
FIN
10:37:30
38250
720
1
881
123
1:03
63
2
882
45
2:12
132
3
883
28
3:06
186
4
884
54
4:03
243
5
885
171
5:56
356
6
886
50
6:22
382
7
887
140
7:52
472
8
888
123
9:16
556
9
889
115
10:29
629
10
100
79
11:31
691
11
125
82
12:00
720
2628
Kolmonen
Aatos
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
10:38:30
38310
732
1
881
123
1:08
68
2
882
45
2:20
140
3
883
28
3:41
221
4
884
54
4:57
297
5
885
171
6:35
395
6
886
50
7:10
430
7
887
140
8:28
508
8
888
123
9:42
582
9
889
115
10:51
651
10
100
79
11:43
703
11
125
82
12:12
732
2623
Roimela
Eemeli
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:33:30
38010
736
1
881
123
51
51
2
882
45
1:50
110
3
883
28
2:25
145
4
884
54
3:18
198
5
885
171
5:39
339
6
886
50
6:18
378
7
887
140
8:04
484
8
888
123
9:41
581
9
889
115
10:46
646
10
100
79
11:53
713
11
125
82
12:16
736
2615
Kalapudas
Kasper
NaTe
Nastolan Terä
FIN
10:25:30
37530
746
1
881
123
1:22
82
2
882
45
2:45
165
3
883
28
3:26
206
4
884
54
4:20
260
5
885
171
6:25
385
6
886
50
7:08
428
7
887
140
8:29
509
8
888
123
9:54
594
9
889
115
10:59
659
10
100
79
11:59
719
11
125
82
12:27
747
2624
Multala
Oskari
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
10:34:30
38070
749
1
881
123
1:13
73
2
882
45
2:05
125
3
883
28
2:41
161
4
884
54
3:42
222
5
885
171
5:47
347
6
886
50
6:27
387
7
887
140
7:50
470
8
888
123
9:32
572
9
889
115
10:47
647
10
100
79
12:05
725
11
125
82
12:29
749
2633
Juote
Severi
SomEsa
Someron Esa
FIN
10:43:30
38610
766
1
881
123
1:27
87
2
882
45
2:35
155
3
883
28
3:27
207
4
884
54
4:25
265
5
885
171
6:22
382
6
886
50
7:16
436
7
887
140
8:31
511
8
888
123
10:07
607
9
889
115
11:05
665
10
100
79
12:25
745
11
125
82
12:47
767
2617
Honkanen
Iivari
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
10:27:30
37650
789
1
881
123
1:03
63
2
882
45
2:02
122
3
883
28
2:48
168
4
884
54
3:41
221
5
885
171
5:05
305
6
886
50
6:06
366
7
887
140
8:51
531
8
888
123
10:23
623
9
889
115
11:47
707
10
100
79
12:51
771
11
125
82
13:09
789
2641
Kinnari
Elmeri
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:51:30
39090
793
1
881
123
57
57
2
882
45
2:09
129
3
883
28
5:11
311
4
884
54
5:56
356
5
885
171
7:39
459
6
886
50
8:10
490
7
887
140
9:27
567
8
888
123
10:54
654
9
889
115
11:55
715
10
100
79
12:47
767
11
125
82
13:14
794
2614
Ruusunen
Samuel
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
10:24:30
37470
803
1
881
123
54
54
2
882
45
2:00
120
3
883
28
2:57
177
4
884
54
4:11
251
5
885
171
6:22
382
6
886
50
7:21
441
7
887
140
8:50
530
8
888
123
10:30
630
9
889
115
11:36
696
10
100
79
12:53
773
11
125
82
13:23
803
2647
Tiisanoja
Elias
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
FIN
10:57:30
39450
825
1
881
123
1:12
72
2
882
45
2:18
138
3
883
28
3:12
192
4
884
54
4:05
245
5
885
171
5:43
343
6
886
50
6:13
373
7
887
140
9:52
592
8
888
123
11:27
687
9
889
115
12:24
744
10
100
79
13:28
808
11
125
82
13:45
825
2607
Ahlfors
Matias
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:17:30
37050
871
1
881
123
55
55
2
882
45
5:38
338
3
883
28
6:28
388
4
884
54
7:23
443
5
885
171
8:34
514
6
886
50
9:21
561
7
887
140
10:47
647
8
888
123
12:48
768
9
889
115
13:30
810
10
100
79
14:16
856
11
125
82
14:32
872
2612
Laine
Aapo
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:22:30
37350
890
1
881
123
1:10
70
2
882
45
2:43
163
3
883
28
3:50
230
4
884
54
4:57
297
5
885
171
6:31
391
6
886
50
7:06
426
7
887
140
9:39
579
8
888
123
11:18
678
9
889
115
12:45
765
10
100
79
14:24
864
11
125
82
14:50
890
2613
Karttila
Eero
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:23:30
37410
944
1
881
123
5:38
338
2
882
45
6:12
372
3
883
28
6:53
413
4
884
54
7:43
463
5
885
171
9:27
567
6
886
50
9:59
599
7
887
140
11:13
673
8
888
123
12:31
751
9
889
115
13:50
830
10
100
79
15:23
923
11
125
82
15:44
944
2620
Wiklund
Anton
RaHa
Rastihaukat
FIN
10:30:30
37830
979
1
881
123
3:26
206
2
882
45
4:21
261
3
883
28
5:06
306
4
884
54
6:20
380
5
885
171
8:46
526
6
886
50
9:33
573
7
887
140
11:11
671
8
888
123
13:26
806
9
889
115
14:40
880
10
100
79
15:58
958
11
125
82
16:20
980
2631
Mariani
Frank
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
10:41:30
38490
987
1
881
123
1:10
70
2
882
45
2:50
170
3
883
28
4:10
250
4
884
54
6:56
416
5
885
171
8:55
535
6
886
50
9:33
573
7
887
140
11:42
702
8
888
123
13:20
800
9
889
115
14:52
892
10
100
79
16:07
967
11
125
82
16:27
987
2621
Soininen
Aleksi
YKV
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
FIN
10:31:30
37890
1001
1
881
123
4:25
265
2
882
45
5:36
336
3
883
28
6:24
384
4
884
54
7:28
448
5
885
171
9:15
555
6
886
50
9:52
592
7
887
140
11:19
679
8
888
123
13:29
809
9
889
115
14:53
893
10
100
79
16:19
979
11
125
82
16:42
1002
2603
Ylä-Tuuhonen
Tarmo
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:13:30
36810
1056
1
881
123
1:06
66
2
882
45
2:11
131
3
883
28
3:03
183
4
884
54
4:08
248
5
885
171
6:57
417
6
886
50
12:07
727
7
887
140
13:22
802
8
888
123
15:01
901
9
889
115
16:20
980
10
100
79
17:08
1028
11
125
82
17:37
1057
2643
Barck
Viljami
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
10:53:30
39210
1104
1
881
123
1:33
93
2
882
45
3:05
185
3
883
28
4:00
240
4
884
54
5:22
322
5
885
171
7:49
469
6
886
50
8:38
518
7
887
140
11:54
714
8
888
123
14:15
855
9
889
115
16:07
967
10
100
79
17:59
1079
11
125
82
18:26
1106
2644
Nivukoski
Hugo
YKV
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
FIN
10:54:30
39270
1146
1
881
123
48
48
2
882
45
1:34
94
3
883
28
2:13
133
4
884
54
2:54
174
5
885
171
4:12
252
6
886
50
4:43
283
7
887
140
5:38
338
8
888
123
6:58
418
9
889
115
7:49
469
11
125
82
9:08
548
2609
Jalonen
Santeri
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
10:19:30
37170
1279
1
881
123
1:24
84
2
882
45
2:23
143
3
883
28
3:02
182
4
884
54
3:58
238
5
885
171
5:39
339
6
886
50
6:22
382
8
888
123
8:40
520
9
889
115
9:45
585
10
100
79
10:55
655
11
125
82
11:20
680
2648
Hämäläinen
Elmeri
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
10:58:30
39510
1366
1
881
123
1:17
77
2
882
45
3:01
181
3
883
28
4:19
259
4
884
54
6:24
384
5
885
171
9:19
559
6
886
50
10:21
621
7
887
140
16:38
998
8
888
123
19:24
1164
9
889
115
21:23
1283
10
100
79
22:27
1347
11
125
82
22:47
1367
2606
Hanttu
Eemeli
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
10:16:30
36990
1479
1
881
123
1:18
78
2
882
45
2:49
169
3
883
28
4:07
247
4
884
54
5:39
339
5
885
171
8:12
492
6
886
50
8:57
537
7
887
140
10:30
630
8
888
123
11:47
707
9
889
115
13:22
802
11
125
82
14:39
879
2650
Linden
Andreas
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
11:00:30
39630
2024
2
882
45
2:33
153
3
883
28
3:34
214
4
884
54
4:20
260
5
885
171
8:23
503
6
886
50
9:11
551
8
888
123
11:27
687
9
889
115
12:32
752
10
100
79
13:18
798
11
125
82
13:46
826
2632
Davidsson
Dominic
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:42:30
38550
DNS
H8RRS
1,1
4121
Pietilä
Valtteri
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:21:00
37260
312
1
885
153
54
54
2
886
50
1:22
82
3
887
140
2:26
146
4
888
123
3:20
200
5
889
115
4:13
253
6
100
79
4:55
295
7
125
82
5:13
313
4101
Hamard
Unto
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:01:00
36060
334
1
885
153
57
57
2
886
50
1:21
81
3
887
140
2:28
148
4
888
123
3:39
219
5
889
115
4:32
272
6
100
79
5:13
313
7
125
82
5:34
334
4122
Humppi
Emil
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
10:22:00
37320
346
1
885
153
59
59
2
886
50
1:27
87
3
887
140
2:49
169
4
888
123
3:46
226
5
889
115
4:34
274
6
100
79
5:26
326
7
125
82
5:47
347
4102
Virta
Sebastian
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:02:00
36120
376
1
885
153
1:16
76
2
886
50
1:43
103
3
887
140
2:52
172
4
888
123
3:57
237
5
889
115
4:53
293
6
100
79
5:54
354
7
125
82
6:18
378
4107
Tuunainen
Joonas
Eräp
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
FIN
10:07:00
36420
378
1
885
153
1:11
71
2
886
50
1:40
100
3
887
140
2:53
173
4
888
123
4:05
245
5
889
115
5:14
314
6
100
79
5:57
357
7
125
82
6:19
379
4103
Virtanen
Oiva
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
10:03:00
36180
384
1
885
153
57
57
2
886
50
1:20
80
3
887
140
2:33
153
4
888
123
4:06
246
5
889
115
5:05
305
6
100
79
6:04
364
7
125
82
6:24
384
4110
Mukkala
Peetu
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
10:10:00
36600
394
1
885
153
1:09
69
2
886
50
1:39
99
3
887
140
2:52
172
4
888
123
4:21
261
5
889
115
5:23
323
6
100
79
6:18
378
7
125
82
6:36
396
4111
Vänni
Aaro
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
10:11:00
36660
401
1
885
153
1:27
87
2
886
50
1:54
114
3
887
140
3:24
204
4
888
123
4:39
279
5
889
115
5:40
340
6
100
79
6:23
383
7
125
82
6:43
403
4106
Myllykoski
Matias
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:06:00
36360
402
1
885
153
1:05
65
2
886
50
1:35
95
3
887
140
3:17
197
4
888
123
4:31
271
5
889
115
5:25
325
6
100
79
6:19
379
7
125
82
6:42
402
4120
Sairanen
Severi
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
10:20:00
37200
403
1
885
153
1:04
64
2
886
50
1:40
100
3
887
140
3:01
181
4
888
123
4:28
268
5
889
115
5:25
325
6
100
79
6:16
376
7
125
82
6:42
402
4112
Kotakorpi
Max
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:12:00
36720
415
1
885
153
1:21
81
2
886
50
1:46
106
3
887
140
3:06
186
4
888
123
4:32
272
5
889
115
5:27
327
6
100
79
6:35
395
7
125
82
6:54
414
4126
Luoma
Väinö
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:26:00
37560
420
1
885
153
1:09
69
2
886
50
1:37
97
3
887
140
3:02
182
4
888
123
4:44
284
5
889
115
5:41
341
6
100
79
6:35
395
7
125
82
7:00
420
4119
Hynnä
Jaakko
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
10:19:00
37140
421
1
885
153
1:28
88
2
886
50
1:55
115
3
887
140
3:11
191
4
888
123
4:28
268
5
889
115
5:39
339
6
100
79
6:36
396
7
125
82
7:01
421
4118
Vanha-Jaakkola
Lassi
Eräp
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
FIN
10:18:00
37080
440
1
885
153
1:59
119
2
886
50
2:24
144
3
887
140
3:46
226
4
888
123
5:04
304
5
889
115
5:54
354
6
100
79
6:57
417
7
125
82
7:21
441
4127
Lagerlöf
Edvard
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
10:27:00
37620
443
1
885
153
1:31
91
2
886
50
2:08
128
3
887
140
3:20
200
4
888
123
4:46
286
5
889
115
5:58
358
6
100
79
7:04
424
7
125
82
7:24
444
4114
Lahtela
Otso
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:14:00
36840
445
1
885
153
1:37
97
2
886
50
2:09
129
3
887
140
3:28
208
4
888
123
4:53
293
5
889
115
5:59
359
6
100
79
7:00
420
7
125
82
7:25
445
4113
Tammi
Vilho
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:13:00
36780
451
1
885
153
1:41
101
2
886
50
2:24
144
3
887
140
3:45
225
4
888
123
5:00
300
5
889
115
6:03
363
6
100
79
7:01
421
7
125
82
7:32
452
4109
Ekqvist
Otto
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
10:09:00
36540
457
1
885
153
1:28
88
2
886
50
1:56
116
3
887
140
3:40
220
4
888
123
5:23
323
5
889
115
6:22
382
6
100
79
7:11
431
7
125
82
7:36
456
4105
Kemppainen
Samu
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
10:05:00
36300
479
1
885
153
2:01
121
2
886
50
2:36
156
3
887
140
4:12
252
4
888
123
5:33
333
5
889
115
6:37
397
6
100
79
7:32
452
7
125
82
7:59
479
4116
Rosenström
Otto
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:16:00
36960
481
1
885
153
1:11
71
2
886
50
1:52
112
3
887
140
3:24
204
4
888
123
4:45
285
5
889
115
5:53
353
6
100
79
7:33
453
7
125
82
8:02
482
4124
Sorri
Juho
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
FIN
10:24:00
37440
483
1
885
153
1:32
92
2
886
50
1:56
116
3
887
140
3:36
216
4
888
123
5:08
308
5
889
115
6:32
392
6
100
79
7:44
464
7
125
82
8:04
484
4128
Ekqvist
Alvar
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
10:28:00
37680
489
1
885
153
1:32
92
2
886
50
2:27
147
3
887
140
4:14
254
4
888
123
5:39
339
5
889
115
6:42
402
6
100
79
7:46
466
7
125
82
8:09
489
4108
Järvenpää
Nuutti
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:08:00
36480
521
1
885
153
1:27
87
2
886
50
1:57
117
3
887
140
3:47
227
4
888
123
5:29
329
5
889
115
6:53
413
6
100
79
8:15
495
7
125
82
8:41
521
4117
Aura
Leo
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:17:00
37020
545
1
885
153
1:40
100
2
886
50
2:28
148
3
887
140
4:22
262
4
888
123
5:58
358
5
889
115
7:22
442
6
100
79
8:37
517
7
125
82
9:05
545
4129
Toppila
Ilmari
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:29:00
37740
566
1
885
153
1:47
107
2
886
50
2:34
154
3
887
140
4:16
256
4
888
123
6:19
379
5
889
115
7:51
471
6
100
79
8:58
538
7
125
82
9:27
567
4123
Bonden
Pyry
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
10:23:00
37380
581
1
885
153
1:54
114
2
886
50
2:42
162
3
887
140
5:33
333
4
888
123
7:08
428
5
889
115
8:23
503
6
100
79
9:22
562
7
125
82
9:41
581
4125
Perenius
Nuutti
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
10:25:00
37500
677
1
885
153
2:14
134
2
886
50
3:33
213
3
887
140
6:25
385
4
888
123
8:20
500
5
889
115
9:42
582
6
100
79
10:50
650
7
125
82
11:17
677
4104
Harju
Eemil
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
10:04:00
36240
DNF
4115
Reinikka
Elmeri
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
10:15:00
36900
DNS
H7RRS
1,1
4314
Repo
Toivo
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
11:04:00
39840
299
1
885
153
57
57
2
886
50
1:20
80
3
887
140
2:17
137
4
888
123
3:16
196
5
889
115
3:58
238
6
100
79
4:37
277
7
125
82
5:00
300
4349
Saarinen
Nuutti
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
11:39:00
41940
318
1
885
153
55
55
2
886
50
1:17
77
3
887
140
2:26
146
4
888
123
3:31
211
5
889
115
4:14
254
6
100
79
4:56
296
7
125
82
5:17
317
4343
Salomäki
Oskari
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:33:00
41580
342
1
885
153
1:16
76
2
886
50
1:42
102
3
887
140
2:42
162
4
888
123
3:54
234
5
889
115
4:48
288
6
100
79
5:21
321
7
125
82
5:41
341
4358
Nissinen
Akseli
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:48:00
42480
370
1
885
153
1:12
72
2
886
50
1:42
102
3
887
140
2:45
165
4
888
123
4:05
245
5
889
115
5:07
307
6
100
79
5:49
349
7
125
82
6:10
370
4330
Määttä
Paulus
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:20:00
40800
380
1
885
153
1:09
69
2
886
50
1:36
96
3
887
140
2:49
169
4
888
123
4:03
243
5
889
115
5:16
316
6
100
79
6:01
361
7
125
82
6:21
381
4362
Kallio
Noel
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:52:00
42720
393
1
885
153
1:23
83
2
886
50
1:46
106
3
887
140
3:17
197
4
888
123
4:35
275
5
889
115
5:32
332
6
100
79
6:08
368
7
125
82
6:33
393
4351
Hirvonen
Eerikki
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:41:00
42060
395
1
885
153
1:18
78
2
886
50
1:49
109
3
887
140
3:10
190
4
888
123
4:24
264
5
889
115
5:36
336
6
100
79
6:15
375
7
125
82
6:35
395
4340
Mäkynen
Eero
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:30:00
41400
396
1
885
153
1:12
72
2
886
50
1:39
99
3
887
140
3:13
193
4
888
123
4:37
277
5
889
115
5:32
332
6
100
79
6:14
374
7
125
82
6:36
396
4313
Ala-Heikkilä
Juho
AR
Asikkalan Raikas
FIN
11:03:00
39780
399
1
885
153
1:19
79
2
886
50
1:50
110
3
887
140
3:00
180
4
888
123
4:11
251
5
889
115
5:18
318
6
100
79
6:12
372
7
125
82
6:39
399
4328
Lindstedt
Luukas
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:18:00
40680
404
1
885
153
1:13
73
2
886
50
1:51
111
3
887
140
3:16
196
4
888
123
4:31
271
5
889
115
5:29
329
6
100
79
6:22
382
7
125
82
6:45
405
4325
Kinni
Otto
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:15:00
40500
406
1
885
153
1:18
78
2
886
50
1:54
114
3
887
140
3:12
192
4
888
123
4:31
271
5
889
115
5:30
330
6
100
79
6:21
381
7
125
82
6:46
406
4354
Haverinen
Vilho
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:44:00
42240
418
1
885
153
1:04
64
2
886
50
1:41
101
3
887
140
3:11
191
4
888
123
4:41
281
5
889
115
5:33
333
6
100
79
6:33
393
7
125
82
6:58
418
4339
Heikkinen
Juho
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:29:00
41340
421
1
885
153
1:04
64
2
886
50
1:29
89
3
887
140
3:16
196
4
888
123
4:33
273
5
889
115
5:48
348
6
100
79
6:39
399
7
125
82
7:01
421
4348
Hannonen
Eetu
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:38:00
41880
428
1
885
153
1:31
91
2
886
50
2:09
129
3
887
140
3:31
211
4
888
123
4:48
288
5
889
115
5:52
352
6
100
79
6:43
403
7
125
82
7:08
428
4320
Saukko
Alex
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
11:10:00
40200
430
1
885
153
1:13
73
2
886
50
1:53
113
3
887
140
3:22
202
4
888
123
4:47
287
5
889
115
5:54
354
6
100
79
6:47
407
7
125
82
7:10
430
4350
Jantunen
Olli
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:40:00
42000
430
1
885
153
1:26
86
2
886
50
2:05
125
3
887
140
3:39
219
4
888
123
4:55
295
5
889
115
5:52
352
6
100
79
6:50
410
7
125
82
7:11
431
4323
Rintala
Riku
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
FIN
11:13:00
40380
437
1
885
153
1:50
110
2
886
50
2:25
145
3
887
140
3:26
206
4
888
123
4:46
286
5
889
115
5:50
350
6
100
79
6:57
417
7
125
82
7:19
439
4319
Auvinen
Lassi
FIN
11:09:00
40140
444
1
885
153
1:19
79
2
886
50
2:01
121
3
887
140
3:20
200
4
888
123
4:54
294
5
889
115
6:05
365
6
100
79
7:00
420
7
125
82
7:24
444
4332
Suoniemi
Samuel
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:22:00
40920
446
1
885
153
1:28
88
2
886
50
2:08
128
3
887
140
3:40
220
4
888
123
5:07
307
5
889
115
6:03
363
6
100
79
7:00
420
7
125
82
7:25
445
4318
Tammisto
Juho
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:08:00
40080
447
1
885
153
1:29
89
2
886
50
2:01
121
3
887
140
3:31
211
4
888
123
5:01
301
5
889
115
6:04
364
6
100
79
7:02
422
7
125
82
7:28
448
4307
Bailey
Taiga
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
10:57:00
39420
448
1
885
153
1:06
66
2
886
50
1:49
109
3
887
140
3:03
183
4
888
123
4:50
290
5
889
115
6:04
364
6
100
79
7:02
422
7
125
82
7:28
448
4315
Moisander
Matias
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:05:00
39900
450
1
885
153
1:45
105
2
886
50
2:27
147
3
887
140
3:46
226
4
888
123
5:09
309
5
889
115
6:10
370
6
100
79
7:06
426
7
125
82
7:30
450
4308
Ojanen
Peetu
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
10:58:00
39480
452
1
885
153
1:34
94
2
886
50
2:05
125
3
887
140
3:18
198
4
888
123
4:48
288
5
889
115
6:04
364
6
100
79
7:05
425
7
125
82
7:32
452
4359
Perälä
Artturi
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
11:49:00
42540
457
1
885
153
1:39
99
2
886
50
2:11
131
3
887
140
3:32
212
4
888
123
5:02
302
5
889
115
6:16
376
6
100
79
7:16
436
7
125
82
7:39
459
4324
Viljakka
Ville
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:14:00
40440
457
1
885
153
1:13
73
2
886
50
1:46
106
3
887
140
3:26
206
4
888
123
5:00
300
5
889
115
6:18
378
6
100
79
7:11
431
7
125
82
7:38
458
4347
Similä
Otto
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:37:00
41820
465
1
885
153
1:29
89
2
886
50
2:19
139
3
887
140
3:33
213
4
888
123
5:05
305
5
889
115
6:14
374
6
100
79
7:17
437
7
125
82
7:45
465
4361
Lehtonen
Justus
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:51:00
42660
467
1
885
153
1:21
81
2
886
50
1:58
118
3
887
140
3:22
202
4
888
123
5:10
310
5
889
115
6:18
378
6
100
79
7:23
443
7
125
82
7:48
468
4357
Nieminen
Mikael
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
11:47:00
42420
471
1
885
153
1:52
112
2
886
50
2:22
142
3
887
140
3:29
209
4
888
123
5:01
301
5
889
115
6:08
368
6
100
79
7:18
438
7
125
82
7:52
472
4317
Sabel
Santeri
Keihäs
Kalvolan Keihäs
FIN
11:07:00
40020
472
1
885
153
1:43
103
2
886
50
2:30
150
3
887
140
3:56
236
4
888
123
5:33
333
5
889
115
6:37
397
6
100
79
7:26
446
7
125
82
7:53
473
4344
Hynynen
Niko
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
11:34:00
41640
474
1
885
153
2:10
130
2
886
50
2:38
158
3
887
140
4:10
250
4
888
123
5:30
330
5
889
115
6:26
386
6
100
79
7:28
448
7
125
82
7:53
473
4316
Kortetjärvi
Eino
PäLuLu
Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
FIN
11:06:00
39960
475
1
885
153
1:31
91
2
886
50
2:08
128
3
887
140
3:33
213
4
888
123
4:57
297
5
889
115
6:21
381
6
100
79
7:17
437
7
125
82
7:56
476
4311
Vainio
Mikael
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:01:00
39660
489
1
885
153
1:51
111
2
886
50
2:26
146
3
887
140
4:02
242
4
888
123
5:37
337
5
889
115
6:40
400
6
100
79
7:35
455
7
125
82
8:09
489
4365
Lindstedt
Oskari
Navi
Navi
FIN
11:55:00
42900
492
1
885
153
1:23
83
2
886
50
2:01
121
3
887
140
3:48
228
4
888
123
5:36
336
5
889
115
6:44
404
6
100
79
7:51
471
7
125
82
8:13
493
4353
Sieranoja
Oliver
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
11:43:00
42180
498
1
885
153
1:42
102
2
886
50
2:19
139
3
887
140
4:02
242
4
888
123
5:37
337
5
889
115
6:45
405
6
100
79
7:38
458
7
125
82
8:18
498
4345
Pulli
Toivo
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
11:35:00
41700
504
1
885
153
1:45
105
2
886
50
2:38
158
3
887
140
4:07
247
4
888
123
5:32
332
5
889
115
6:58
418
6
100
79
8:02
482
7
125
82
8:26
506
4366
Koivisto
Santeri
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
11:56:00
42960
504
1
885
153
1:13
73
2
886
50
1:54
114
3
887
140
3:30
210
4
888
123
5:01
301
5
889
115
6:21
381
6
100
79
8:01
481
7
125
82
8:24
504
4327
Virsu
Okko
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
11:17:00
40620
511
1
885
153
1:43
103
2
886
50
2:20
140
3
887
140
3:56
236
4
888
123
5:37
337
5
889
115
6:50
410
6
100
79
8:06
486
7
125
82
8:31
511
4360
Ylikojola
Vilho
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
11:50:00
42600
521
1
885
153
1:47
107
2
886
50
2:30
150
3
887
140
4:18
258
4
888
123
5:53
353
5
889
115
7:15
435
6
100
79
8:17
497
7
125
82
8:41
521
4352
Kiukas
Emil
Navi
Navi
FIN
11:42:00
42120
522
1
885
153
1:33
93
2
886
50
2:49
169
3
887
140
4:26
266
4
888
123
6:11
371
5
889
115
7:10
430
6
100
79
8:15
495
7
125
82
8:43
523
4338
Jäske
Otso
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
11:28:00
41280
523
1
885
153
1:58
118
2
886
50
2:44
164
3
887
140
4:14
254
4
888
123
5:44
344
5
889
115
7:11
431
6
100
79
8:12
492
7
125
82
8:43
523
4333
Purimo
Valtteri
OrPo
Oriveden Ponnistus
FIN
11:23:00
40980
523
1
885
153
1:49
109
2
886
50
2:34
154
3
887
140
3:58
238
4
888
123
5:27
327
5
889
115
6:57
417
6
100
79
8:19
499
7
125
82
8:45
525
4310
Mäkelä
Matias
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:00:00
39600
525
1
885
153
1:28
88
2
886
50
1:59
119
3
887
140
4:06
246
4
888
123
6:06
366
5
889
115
7:30
450
6
100
79
8:22
502
7
125
82
8:44
524
4326
Virtanen
Onni
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:16:00
40560
526
1
885
153
1:29
89
2
886
50
2:10
130
3
887
140
3:59
239
4
888
123
5:44
344
5
889
115
7:14
434
6
100
79
8:18
498
7
125
82
8:47
527
4337
Penttinen
Mauri
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:27:00
41220
528
1
885
153
1:37
97
2
886
50
2:07
127
3
887
140
3:42
222
4
888
123
5:25
325
5
889
115
6:55
415
6
100
79
8:27
507
7
125
82
8:50
530
4329
Perälä
Topias
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
11:19:00
40740
547
1
885
153
1:51
111
2
886
50
2:29
149
3
887
140
4:04
244
4
888
123
5:55
355
5
889
115
7:10
430
6
100
79
8:39
519
7
125
82
9:08
548
4342
Ylinen
Vertti
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:32:00
41520
567
1
885
153
1:48
108
2
886
50
2:55
175
3
887
140
4:31
271
4
888
123
6:35
395
5
889
115
7:46
466
6
100
79
8:54
534
7
125
82
9:28
568
4356
Björkman
Otto
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:46:00
42360
583
1
885
153
2:04
124
2
886
50
2:56
176
3
887
140
4:46
286
4
888
123
6:47
407
5
889
115
8:11
491
6
100
79
9:14
554
7
125
82
9:44
584
4341
Kankaanpää
Akseli
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
11:31:00
41460
599
1
885
153
1:21
81
2
886
50
2:10
130
3
887
140
3:42
222
4
888
123
6:52
412
5
889
115
8:27
507
6
100
79
9:33
573
7
125
82
9:58
598
4335
Hakala
Akusti
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
11:25:00
41100
602
1
885
153
1:47
107
2
886
50
2:33
153
3
887
140
4:39
279
4
888
123
6:21
381
5
889
115
8:14
494
6
100
79
9:26
566
7
125
82
10:04
604
4334
Ristimäki
Anttoni
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
11:24:00
41040
602
1
885
153
2:16
136
2
886
50
3:01
181
3
887
140
4:49
289
4
888
123
7:14
434
5
889
115
8:41
521
6
100
79
9:43
583
7
125
82
10:03
603
4321
Sivén
Luukas
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
11:11:00
40260
604
1
885
153
1:11
71
2
886
50
2:05
125
3
887
140
4:04
244
4
888
123
6:56
416
5
889
115
8:36
516
6
100
79
9:40
580
7
125
82
10:03
603
4364
Humalajoki
Akseli
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:54:00
42840
656
1
885
153
2:02
122
2
886
50
3:05
185
3
887
140
4:55
295
4
888
123
6:56
416
5
889
115
9:04
544
6
100
79
10:28
628
7
125
82
10:57
657
4312
Koponen
Evert
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
11:02:00
39720
656
1
885
153
1:29
89
2
886
50
2:16
136
3
887
140
4:36
276
4
888
123
7:07
427
5
889
115
8:50
530
6
100
79
10:34
634
7
125
82
10:58
658
4309
Varis
Veeti
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:59:00
39540
665
1
885
153
1:28
88
2
886
50
1:57
117
3
887
140
5:36
336
4
888
123
8:15
495
5
889
115
9:43
583
6
100
79
10:42
642
7
125
82
11:05
665
4363
Tuomisto
Emil
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:53:00
42780
678
1
885
153
2:07
127
2
886
50
3:02
182
3
887
140
4:57
297
4
888
123
7:31
451
5
889
115
9:05
545
6
100
79
10:53
653
7
125
82
11:18
678
4331
Neilimo
Aaro
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:21:00
40860
702
1
885
153
2:19
139
2
886
50
3:54
234
3
887
140
6:24
384
4
888
123
8:10
490
5
889
115
9:48
588
6
100
79
11:13
673
7
125
82
11:42
702
4346
Ylinen
Otso
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:36:00
41760
778
1
885
153
2:31
151
2
886
50
3:20
200
3
887
140
5:26
326
4
888
123
7:40
460
5
889
115
9:38
578
6
100
79
12:16
736
7
125
82
13:00
780
4322
Seppä
Oliver
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:12:00
40320
924
1
885
153
4:09
249
2
886
50
5:21
321
3
887
140
7:37
457
4
888
123
10:35
635
5
889
115
12:58
778
6
100
79
14:53
893
7
125
82
15:24
924
4336
Paju
Eemil
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:26:00
41160
1192
1
885
153
2:09
129
2
886
50
2:47
167
4
888
123
6:55
415
5
889
115
8:09
489
6
100
79
9:30
570
7
125
82
9:53
593
4355
Salmenoja
Elmo
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:45:00
42300
DNS
H6RRS
1,1
4501
Backman
Antto
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:01:00
36060
317
1
885
153
1:02
62
2
886
50
1:26
86
3
887
140
2:33
153
4
888
123
3:37
217
5
889
115
4:26
266
6
100
79
5:01
301
7
125
82
5:18
318
4525
Kenttämies
Oskar
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
10:25:00
37500
343
1
885
153
1:08
68
2
886
50
1:32
92
3
887
140
2:37
157
4
888
123
3:42
222
5
889
115
4:38
278
6
100
79
5:21
321
7
125
82
5:43
343
4539
Hukkanen
Veikko
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:39:00
38340
388
1
885
153
1:22
82
2
886
50
2:03
123
3
887
140
3:17
197
4
888
123
4:25
265
5
889
115
5:24
324
6
100
79
6:07
367
7
125
82
6:28
388
4520
Laamanen
Atte
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
10:20:00
37200
398
1
885
153
1:18
78
2
886
50
1:48
108
3
887
140
2:57
177
4
888
123
4:25
265
5
889
115
5:26
326
6
100
79
6:16
376
7
125
82
6:40
400
4512
Ahola
Miska
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
10:12:00
36720
410
1
885
153
1:25
85
2
886
50
1:53
113
3
887
140
3:19
199
4
888
123
4:31
271
5
889
115
5:35
335
6
100
79
6:25
385
7
125
82
6:49
409
4521
Martikainen
Lenni
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:21:00
37260
410
1
885
153
1:22
82
2
886
50
1:51
111
3
887
140
3:13
193
4
888
123
4:29
269
5
889
115
5:31
331
6
100
79
6:22
382
7
125
82
6:51
411
4541
Booz
Benjamin
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
10:41:00
38460
413
1
885
153
1:08
68
2
886
50
1:35
95
3
887
140
2:57
177
4
888
123
4:16
256
5
889
115
5:11
311
6
100
79
6:19
379
7
125
82
6:52
412
4530
Pietilänaho
Elias
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
10:30:00
37800
422
1
885
153
1:18
78
2
886
50
1:54
114
3
887
140
3:03
183
4
888
123
4:33
273
5
889
115
5:43
343
6
100
79
6:38
398
7
125
82
7:03
423
4533
Virta
Oliver
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:33:00
37980
424
1
885
153
1:11
71
2
886
50
1:47
107
3
887
140
3:25
205
4
888
123
4:42
282
5
889
115
5:41
341
6
100
79
6:35
395
7
125
82
7:03
423
4540
Ponto
Joonas
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
10:40:00
38400
427
1
885
153
1:20
80
2
886
50
2:09
129
3
887
140
3:29
209
4
888
123
4:48
288
5
889
115
6:03
363
6
100
79
6:47
407
7
125
82
7:08
428
4510
Breilin
Daniel
AR
Asikkalan Raikas
FIN
10:10:00
36600
435
1
885
153
1:11
71
2
886
50
1:43
103
3
887
140
2:53
173
4
888
123
4:48
288
5
889
115
5:55
355
6
100
79
6:56
416
7
125
82
7:16
436
4550
Lötjönen
Kaapo
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:50:00
39000
439
1
885
153
1:43
103
2
886
50
2:21
141
3
887
140
3:50
230
4
888
123
5:05
305
5
889
115
6:12
372
6
100
79
6:56
416
7
125
82
7:18
438
4516
Maaniittu
Daniel
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:16:00
36960
454
1
885
153
1:17
77
2
886
50
1:50
110
3
887
140
3:20
200
4
888
123
4:50
290
5
889
115
5:56
356
6
100
79
7:03
423
7
125
82
7:33
453
4554
Sorri
Niilo
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
FIN
10:54:00
39240
454
1
885
153
1:17
77
2
886
50
1:57
117
3
887
140
3:20
200
4
888
123
5:01
301
5
889
115
6:13
373
6
100
79
7:13
433
7
125
82
7:34
454
4555
Riikonen
Ville
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:55:00
39300
460
1
885
153
1:06
66
2
886
50
1:38
98
3
887
140
3:24
204
4
888
123
5:03
303
5
889
115
6:12
372
6
100
79
7:10
430
7
125
82
7:40
460
4508
Silvan
Jooa
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
10:08:00
36480
462
1
885
153
1:12
72
2
886
50
1:54
114
3
887
140
3:16
196
4
888
123
4:56
296
5
889
115
6:11
371
6
100
79
7:13
433
7
125
82
7:43
463
4502
Nikkinen
Tuomas
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
10:02:00
36120
464
1
885
153
1:18
78
2
886
50
1:46
106
3
887
140
3:32
212
4
888
123
5:04
304
5
889
115
6:13
373
6
100
79
7:19
439
7
125
82
7:44
464
4504
Mäkinen
Vertti
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:04:00
36240
464
1
885
153
1:16
76
2
886
50
1:47
107
3
887
140
3:28
208
4
888
123
4:58
298
5
889
115
6:03
363
6
100
79
7:17
437
7
125
82
7:45
465
4531
Saarinen
Teo
Eräp
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
FIN
10:31:00
37860
468
1
885
153
1:29
89
2
886
50
2:02
122
3
887
140
3:50
230
4
888
123
5:07
307
5
889
115
6:26
386
6
100
79
7:20
440
7
125
82
7:50
470
4503
Riihimäki
Eelis
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
10:03:00
36180
482
1
885
153
1:28
88
2
886
50
2:02
122
3
887
140
3:36
216
4
888
123
5:37
337
5
889
115
6:36
396
6
100
79
7:36
456
7
125
82
8:03
483
4523
Laine
Oskari
LoJa
Loimaan Jankko
FIN
10:23:00
37380
484
1
885
153
1:45
105
2
886
50
2:20
140
3
887
140
3:45
225
4
888
123
5:12
312
5
889
115
6:15
375
6
100
79
7:34
454
7
125
82
8:05
485
4526
Lähteenmäki
Pyry
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
10:26:00
37560
491
1
885
153
1:53
113
2
886
50
2:39
159
3
887
140
4:04
244
4
888
123
5:37
337
5
889
115
6:46
406
6
100
79
7:49
469
7
125
82
8:11
491
4538
Maaranen
Jimi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:38:00
38280
492
1
885
153
1:22
82
2
886
50
1:57
117
3
887
140
3:30
210
4
888
123
5:02
302
5
889
115
6:31
391
6
100
79
7:35
455
7
125
82
8:12
492
4527
Metsäpuro
Riku
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
10:27:00
37620
502
1
885
153
1:22
82
2
886
50
1:51
111
3
887
140
3:33
213
4
888
123
5:23
323
5
889
115
6:36
396
6
100
79
7:53
473
7
125
82
8:22
502
4552
Tommola
Onni
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:52:00
39120
507
1
885
153
1:43
103
2
886
50
2:28
148
3
887
140
4:14
254
4
888
123
5:52
352
5
889
115
6:53
413
6
100
79
8:04
484
7
125
82
8:28
508
4517
Kosenius
Juho
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
10:17:00
37020
514
1
885
153
1:55
115
2
886
50
2:27
147
3
887
140
4:22
262
4
888
123
5:48
348
5
889
115
6:51
411
6
100
79
7:55
475
7
125
82
8:34
514
4529
Pohjola
Arttu
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
10:29:00
37740
530
1
885
153
2:34
154
2
886
50
3:23
203
3
887
140
4:49
289
4
888
123
6:20
380
5
889
115
7:29
449
6
100
79
8:29
509
7
125
82
8:51
531
4532
Koivusalo
Peetu
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
10:32:00
37920
537
1
885
153
1:31
91
2
886
50
2:23
143
3
887
140
4:19
259
4
888
123
6:01
361
5
889
115
7:22
442
6
100
79
8:28
508
7
125
82
8:58
538
4534
Uusitalo
Miko
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:34:00
38040
545
1
885
153
2:01
121
2
886
50
2:41
161
3
887
140
4:14
254
4
888
123
6:03
363
5
889
115
7:18
438
6
100
79
8:39
519
7
125
82
9:06
546
4549
Mikkolainen
Nooa
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:49:00
38940
547
1
885
153
1:28
88
2
886
50
2:02
122
3
887
140
3:37
217
4
888
123
5:22
322
5
889
115
7:15
435
6
100
79
8:32
512
7
125
82
9:08
548
4505
Ben
Macleod
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
10:05:00
36300
549
1
885
153
1:52
112
2
886
50
2:58
178
3
887
140
4:38
278
4
888
123
6:08
368
5
889
115
7:28
448
6
100
79
8:36
516
7
125
82
9:09
549
4542
Hyvölä
Sampo
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:42:00
38520
582
1
885
153
1:33
93
2
886
50
2:03
123
3
887
140
3:30
210
4
888
123
4:54
294
5
889
115
8:23
503
6
100
79
9:13
553
7
125
82
9:43
583
4522
Ylilehto
Arttu
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:22:00
37320
600
1
885
153
1:49
109
2
886
50
3:00
180
3
887
140
5:01
301
4
888
123
6:40
400
5
889
115
7:58
478
6
100
79
9:32
572
7
125
82
10:01
601
4535
Soisalo
Niila
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:35:00
38100
614
1
885
153
1:30
90
2
886
50
2:10
130
3
887
140
4:10
250
4
888
123
6:10
370
5
889
115
7:54
474
6
100
79
9:26
566
7
125
82
10:15
615
4545
Hannula
Sebastian
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
10:45:00
38700
635
1
885
153
1:59
119
2
886
50
2:48
168
3
887
140
5:21
321
4
888
123
7:49
469
5
889
115
9:09
549
6
100
79
10:15
615
7
125
82
10:36
636
4547
Väätäinen
Elmeri
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
10:47:00
38820
636
1
885
153
2:01
121
2
886
50
2:56
176
3
887
140
5:10
310
4
888
123
7:10
430
5
889
115
8:51
531
6
100
79
10:09
609
7
125
82
10:36
636
4515
Holstila
Touko
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:15:00
36900
636
1
885
153
2:49
169
2
886
50
3:59
239
3
887
140
5:46
346
4
888
123
7:43
463
5
889
115
9:01
541
6
100
79
10:01
601
7
125
82
10:35
635
4511
Saari
Eino
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
10:11:00
36660
642
1
885
153
1:38
98
2
886
50
2:24
144
3
887
140
4:44
284
4
888
123
7:26
446
5
889
115
8:53
533
6
100
79
10:15
615
7
125
82
10:43
643
4553
Kallioniemi
Wilmer
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:53:00
39180
647
1
885
153
2:23
143
2
886
50
3:13
193
3
887
140
5:12
312
4
888
123
7:19
439
5
889
115
8:48
528
6
100
79
10:09
609
7
125
82
10:49
649
4546
Lagerlöf
Conrad
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
10:46:00
38760
649
1
885
153
2:39
159
2
886
50
3:47
227
3
887
140
5:30
330
4
888
123
7:27
447
5
889
115
8:50
530
6
100
79
10:23
623
7
125
82
10:49
649
4513
Benamar
Samuel
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
10:13:00
36780
659
1
885
153
1:39
99
2
886
50
2:41
161
3
887
140
4:16
256
4
888
123
6:22
382
5
889
115
8:45
525
6
100
79
10:28
628
7
125
82
11:00
660
4524
Kanchanasthira
Otso
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:24:00
37440
660
1
885
153
1:59
119
2
886
50
2:43
163
3
887
140
5:10
310
4
888
123
7:32
452
5
889
115
9:01
541
6
100
79
10:31
631
7
125
82
10:59
659
4551
Koljonen
Santtu
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
10:51:00
39060
673
1
885
153
2:06
126
2
886
50
3:37
217
3
887
140
5:48
348
4
888
123
7:42
462
5
889
115
9:20
560
6
100
79
10:41
641
7
125
82
11:14
674
4548
Niittymäki
Frans
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
10:48:00
38880
688
1
885
153
1:22
82
2
886
50
1:52
112
3
887
140
3:41
221
4
888
123
7:03
423
5
889
115
10:14
614
6
100
79
11:01
661
7
125
82
11:28
688
4519
Laine
Osku
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:19:00
37140
689
1
885
153
1:43
103
2
886
50
2:40
160
3
887
140
5:05
305
4
888
123
7:50
470
5
889
115
9:42
582
6
100
79
10:59
659
7
125
82
11:29
689
4544
Kangas
Niilo
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:44:00
38640
695
1
885
153
2:34
154
2
886
50
3:52
232
3
887
140
6:17
377
4
888
123
8:29
509
5
889
115
9:56
596
6
100
79
11:03
663
7
125
82
11:35
695
4518
Hankala
Eeti
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
10:18:00
37080
703
1
885
153
1:51
111
2
886
50
2:48
168
3
887
140
5:26
326
4
888
123
7:51
471
5
889
115
9:25
565
6
100
79
11:11
671
7
125
82
11:42
702
4536
Rantanen
Roni
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
10:36:00
38160
709
1
885
153
2:00
120
2
886
50
2:51
171
3
887
140
7:42
462
4
888
123
8:46
526
5
889
115
10:10
610
6
100
79
11:17
677
7
125
82
11:49
709
4507
Rantala
Touko
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
10:07:00
36420
739
1
885
153
2:34
154
2
886
50
3:34
214
3
887
140
5:52
352
4
888
123
8:05
485
5
889
115
9:56
596
6
100
79
11:50
710
7
125
82
12:18
738
4506
Marttila
Aimo
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:06:00
36360
750
1
885
153
3:05
185
2
886
50
3:54
234
3
887
140
6:13
373
4
888
123
8:15
495
5
889
115
9:59
599
6
100
79
12:00
720
7
125
82
12:31
751
4537
Rissanen
Eeli
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
10:37:00
38220
832
1
885
153
2:31
151
2
886
50
4:10
250
3
887
140
6:59
419
4
888
123
9:28
568
5
889
115
11:19
679
6
100
79
12:56
776
7
125
82
13:50
830
4514
Mäkinen
Akseli
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:14:00
36840
DNS
4509
Kamppi
Paavo
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:09:00
36540
DNS
4528
Lampinen
Paavo
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:28:00
37680
DNS
4543
Hämäläinen
Lauri
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:43:00
38580
DNS
H5RRS
1,1
4733
Damskägg
Oiva
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:03:00
39780
396
1
885
153
1:24
84
2
886
50
1:52
112
3
887
140
3:09
189
4
888
123
4:26
266
5
889
115
5:24
324
6
100
79
6:10
370
7
125
82
6:35
395
4738
Sabel
Vertti
Keihäs
Kalvolan Keihäs
FIN
11:08:00
40080
434
1
885
153
1:15
75
2
886
50
1:57
117
3
887
140
3:19
199
4
888
123
4:52
292
5
889
115
5:53
353
6
100
79
6:42
402
7
125
82
7:14
434
4702
Roimela
Akseli
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:32:00
37920
445
1
885
153
1:13
73
2
886
50
1:44
104
3
887
140
3:14
194
4
888
123
4:28
268
5
889
115
5:33
333
6
100
79
6:52
412
7
125
82
7:25
445
4708
Heinonen
Tuomas
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:38:00
38280
475
1
885
153
1:28
88
2
886
50
2:06
126
3
887
140
3:35
215
4
888
123
5:09
309
5
889
115
6:23
383
6
100
79
7:16
436
7
125
82
7:55
475
4730
Paajanen
Peetu
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
477
1
885
153
1:19
79
2
886
50
1:58
118
3
887
140
3:37
217
4
888
123
5:00
300
5
889
115
6:19
379
6
100
79
7:29
449
7
125
82
7:56
476
4710
Rajala
Lauri
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
10:40:00
38400
494
1
885
153
1:23
83
2
886
50
2:30
150
3
887
140
4:07
247
4
888
123
5:26
326
5
889
115
6:41
401
6
100
79
7:48
468
7
125
82
8:15
495
4727
Heinilä
Touko
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
10:57:00
39420
494
1
885
153
1:17
77
2
886
50
2:16
136
3
887
140
3:48
228
4
888
123
5:44
344
5
889
115
6:49
409
6
100
79
7:49
469
7
125
82
8:17
497
4725
Talonen
Viljo
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
10:55:00
39300
503
1
885
153
1:32
92
2
886
50
2:11
131
3
887
140
3:48
228
4
888
123
5:33
333
5
889
115
6:55
415
6
100
79
7:59
479
7
125
82
8:24
504
4736
Lindberg
Aatu
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
11:06:00
39960
506
1
885
153
1:39
99
2
886
50
2:16
136
3
887
140
3:45
225
4
888
123
5:37
337
5
889
115
6:55
415
6
100
79
7:54
474
7
125
82
8:26
506
4726
Tammi
Aapo
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:56:00
39360
515
1
885
153
1:34
94
2
886
50
2:21
141
3
887
140
4:17
257
4
888
123
5:48
348
5
889
115
7:01
421
6
100
79
8:05
485
7
125
82
8:34
514
4729
Konola
Hugo
FIN
10:59:00
39540
527
1
885
153
2:09
129
2
886
50
3:06
186
3
887
140
4:33
273
4
888
123
5:48
348
5
889
115
7:18
438
6
100
79
8:22
502
7
125
82
8:49
529
4721
Koskinen
Ruben
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
10:51:00
39060
536
1
885
153
1:40
100
2
886
50
2:21
141
3
887
140
4:00
240
4
888
123
5:44
344
5
889
115
7:13
433
6
100
79
8:25
505
7
125
82
8:56
536
4713
Räty
Lasse
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
10:43:00
38580
552
1
885
153
1:39
99
2
886
50
2:33
153
3
887
140
4:18
258
4
888
123
6:15
375
5
889
115
7:38
458
6
100
79
8:41
521
7
125
82
9:13
553
4731
Rajala
Juuso
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:01:00
39660
554
1
885
153
1:57
117
2
886
50
2:38
158
3
887
140
4:06
246
4
888
123
5:42
342
5
889
115
7:24
444
6
100
79
8:42
522
7
125
82
9:16
556
4701
Sillanpää
Lenni
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:31:00
37860
554
1
885
153
2:08
128
2
886
50
2:40
160
3
887
140
4:16
256
4
888
123
5:42
342
5
889
115
7:34
454
6
100
79
8:43
523
7
125
82
9:14
554
4742
Ahonen
Eemil
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:12:00
40320
558
1
885
153
1:59
119
2
886
50
2:51
171
3
887
140
4:35
275
4
888
123
6:23
383
5
889
115
7:44
464
6
100
79
8:54
534
7
125
82
9:18
558
4720
Tolonen
Tuukka
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:50:00
39000
565
1
885
153
2:09
129
2
886
50
2:59
179
3
887
140
4:37
277
4
888
123
6:22
382
5
889
115
7:46
466
6
100
79
8:44
524
7
125
82
9:25
565
4744
Laurila
Emil
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:14:00
40440
586
1
885
153
1:49
109
2
886
50
2:44
164
3
887
140
4:46
286
4
888
123
6:23
383
5
889
115
7:54
474
6
100
79
9:19
559
7
125
82
9:45
585
4707
Kontio
Karri
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:37:00
38220
621
1
885
153
1:42
102
2
886
50
2:35
155
3
887
140
4:47
287
4
888
123
6:52
412
5
889
115
8:34
514
6
100
79
9:54
594
7
125
82
10:20
620
4732
Saarimäki
Touko
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
11:02:00
39720
624
1
885
153
2:19
139
2
886
50
3:00
180
3
887
140
5:05
305
4
888
123
6:52
412
5
889
115
8:29
509
6
100
79
9:44
584
7
125
82
10:26
626
4737
Vuorenmaa
Nooa
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:07:00
40020
634
1
885
153
2:01
121
2
886
50
2:49
169
3
887
140
4:52
292
4
888
123
7:18
438
5
889
115
8:52
532
6
100
79
10:05
605
7
125
82
10:34
634
4740
Valkeejärvi
Matias
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
11:10:00
40200
635
1
885
153
1:55
115
2
886
50
2:59
179
3
887
140
4:57
297
4
888
123
6:58
418
5
889
115
8:42
522
6
100
79
10:02
602
7
125
82
10:34
634
4719
Mamia
Topias
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
10:49:00
38940
637
1
885
153
1:53
113
2
886
50
2:41
161
3
887
140
4:31
271
4
888
123
6:37
397
5
889
115
8:27
507
6
100
79
9:56
596
7
125
82
10:38
638
4746
Hukkanen
Oiva
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:16:00
40560
644
1
885
153
1:39
99
2
886
50
2:30
150
3
887
140
5:07
307
4
888
123
7:17
437
5
889
115
8:57
537
6
100
79
10:06
606
7
125
82
10:44
644
4716
Eskeli
Antti
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
10:46:00
38760
650
1
885
153
2:14
134
2
886
50
3:01
181
3
887
140
4:56
296
4
888
123
6:48
408
5
889
115
8:30
510
6
100
79
10:26
626
7
125
82
10:49
649
4712
Laine
Oiva
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:42:00
38520
658
1
885
153
1:45
105
2
886
50
2:29
149
3
887
140
5:01
301
4
888
123
7:08
428
5
889
115
8:49
529
6
100
79
10:20
620
7
125
82
10:57
657
4700
Taanila
Lasse
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
10:30:00
37800
663
1
885
153
2:03
123
2
886
50
2:57
177
3
887
140
5:22
322
4
888
123
7:31
451
5
889
115
8:56
536
6
100
79
10:23
623
7
125
82
11:05
665
4743
Kinnunen
Sisu
PäLuLu
Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
FIN
11:13:00
40380
700
1
885
153
2:28
148
2
886
50
3:48
228
3
887
140
5:38
338
4
888
123
7:47
467
5
889
115
9:26
566
6
100
79
10:55
655
7
125
82
11:40
700
4724
Ylä-Tuuhonen
Urho
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:54:00
39240
702
1
885
153
2:31
151
2
886
50
3:17
197
3
887
140
5:21
321
4
888
123
7:31
451
5
889
115
9:18
558
6
100
79
11:07
667
7
125
82
11:42
702
4717
Laine
Akseli
LoJa
Loimaan Jankko
FIN
10:47:00
38820
727
1
885
153
1:45
105
2
886
50
3:03
183
3
887
140
4:53
293
4
888
123
7:54
474
5
889
115
10:27
627
6
100
79
11:38
698
7
125
82
12:07
727
4728
Tolonen
Leevi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:58:00
39480
727
1
885
153
1:48
108
2
886
50
2:22
142
3
887
140
4:26
266
4
888
123
9:10
550
5
889
115
10:31
631
6
100
79
11:31
691
7
125
82
12:07
727
4739
Hyvämäki
Onni
SomEsa
Someron Esa
FIN
11:09:00
40140
770
1
885
153
2:37
157
2
886
50
3:38
218
3
887
140
5:51
351
4
888
123
8:33
513
5
889
115
10:23
623
6
100
79
12:06
726
7
125
82
12:49
769
4706
Nissinen
Eetu
FIN
10:36:00
38160
783
1
885
153
2:12
132
2
886
50
3:24
204
3
887
140
6:30
390
4
888
123
9:20
560
5
889
115
10:50
650
6
100
79
12:34
754
7
125
82
13:03
783
4709
Silvast
Veeti
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:39:00
38340
842
1
885
153
1:59
119
2
886
50
3:25
205
3
887
140
5:57
357
4
888
123
8:53
533
5
889
115
11:24
684
6
100
79
13:28
808
7
125
82
14:03
843
4711
Hartvik
Marius
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
10:41:00
38460
881
1
885
153
2:33
153
2
886
50
3:33
213
3
887
140
6:09
369
4
888
123
9:20
560
5
889
115
12:13
733
6
100
79
13:57
837
7
125
82
14:40
880
4722
Mäkelä
Aleksi
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:52:00
39120
882
1
885
153
2:01
121
2
886
50
3:04
184
3
887
140
6:31
391
4
888
123
9:55
595
5
889
115
12:07
727
6
100
79
14:10
850
7
125
82
14:40
880
4714
Kiviranta
Hiski
Eräp
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
FIN
10:44:00
38640
933
1
885
153
2:54
174
2
886
50
4:25
265
3
887
140
7:57
477
4
888
123
11:10
670
5
889
115
13:02
782
6
100
79
14:39
879
7
125
82
15:34
934
4734
Kopra
Aarre
OrPo
Oriveden Ponnistus
FIN
11:04:00
39840
998
1
885
153
2:32
152
2
886
50
3:24
204
3
887
140
6:07
367
4
888
123
9:50
590
5
889
115
13:00
780
6
100
79
15:55
955
7
125
82
16:39
999
4741
Karjalainen
Sauli
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:11:00
40260
1005
1
885
153
5:26
326
2
886
50
6:54
414
3
887
140
9:52
592
4
888
123
12:07
727
5
889
115
14:28
868
6
100
79
16:09
969
7
125
82
16:45
1005
4703
Heikkilä
Erke
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
10:33:00
37980
1025
1
885
153
3:22
202
2
886
50
5:16
316
3
887
140
8:44
524
4
888
123
11:33
693
5
889
115
13:43
823
6
100
79
15:51
951
7
125
82
17:09
1029
4718
Tammelin
Elias
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
10:48:00
38880
1054
1
885
153
3:48
228
2
886
50
5:41
341
3
887
140
8:38
518
4
888
123
11:35
695
5
889
115
14:14
854
6
100
79
16:51
1011
7
125
82
17:35
1055
4723
Helamaa
Aku
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:53:00
39180
1061
1
885
153
3:28
208
2
886
50
4:38
278
3
887
140
8:11
491
4
888
123
11:25
685
5
889
115
14:00
840
6
100
79
16:49
1009
7
125
82
17:54
1074
4705
Vigren
Veeti
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
10:35:00
38100
1151
1
885
153
3:38
218
2
886
50
5:11
311
3
887
140
9:36
576
4
888
123
12:47
767
5
889
115
15:36
936
6
100
79
17:51
1071
7
125
82
19:11
1151
4704
Moisander
Juho
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:34:00
38040
1556
1
885
153
2:00
120
2
886
50
4:08
248
3
887
140
15:08
908
4
888
123
20:56
1256
5
889
115
23:20
1400
6
100
79
25:17
1517
7
125
82
25:57
1557
4715
Henttonen
Onni-Matti
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:57:00
43020
DNS
1
885
153
1:30
90
2
886
50
2:06
126
3
887
140
3:45
225
4
888
123
5:24
324
5
889
115
6:41
401
6
100
79
7:32
452
7
125
82
8:04
484
4745
Salmenoja
Urho
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:15:00
40500
DNS
4735
Asikainen
Kaius
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
11:05:00
39900
DNS
D16
3,3
222
Olkkonen
Veera
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:52:00
39120
1297
1
162
953
1:21
81
2
167
62
2:07
127
3
91
130
3:19
199
4
82
65
3:48
228
5
168
99
4:42
282
6
92
117
5:27
327
7
123
33
5:39
339
8
72
130
7:08
428
9
166
59
7:38
458
10
115
76
8:09
489
11
80
25
8:19
499
12
118
84
8:55
535
13
97
82
9:26
566
14
79
159
10:42
642
15
160
36
11:03
663
16
78
155
12:52
772
17
85
35
13:28
808
18
81
26
13:39
819
19
71
49
14:06
846
20
90
61
14:39
879
21
169
205
15:53
953
22
94
51
16:11
971
23
77
40
16:50
1010
24
113
69
17:15
1035
25
93
70
18:12
1092
26
117
57
18:57
1137
27
83
73
19:34
1174
28
75
39
19:55
1195
29
109
50
20:17
1217
30
111
101
21:04
1264
31
100
47
21:22
1282
32
125
82
21:37
1297
220
Määttälä
Fanni
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:50:00
39000
1312
1
162
953
1:32
92
2
167
62
2:08
128
3
91
130
3:19
199
4
82
65
3:49
229
5
168
99
4:39
279
6
92
117
5:24
324
7
123
33
5:36
336
8
72
130
7:00
420
9
166
59
7:35
455
10
115
76
8:06
486
11
80
25
8:17
497
12
118
84
8:55
535
13
97
82
9:27
567
14
79
159
10:40
640
15
160
36
10:59
659
16
78
155
12:32
752
17
85
35
13:17
797
18
81
26
13:27
807
19
71
49
13:53
833
20
90
61
14:21
861
21
169
205
15:43
943
22
94
51
16:03
963
23
77
40
16:39
999
24
113
69
17:09
1029
25
93
70
18:11
1091
26
117
57
19:06
1146
27
83
73
19:44
1184
28
75
39
20:04
1204
29
109
50
20:26
1226
30
111
101
21:13
1273
31
100
47
21:34
1294
32
125
82
21:52
1312
203
Multala
Essi
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
10:33:00
37980
1351
1
162
953
59
59
2
167
62
1:44
104
3
91
130
3:03
183
4
82
65
3:33
213
5
168
99
4:21
261
6
92
117
5:06
306
7
123
33
5:20
320
8
72
130
7:00
420
9
166
59
7:31
451
10
115
76
8:11
491
11
80
25
8:21
501
12
118
84
9:02
542
13
97
82
9:33
573
14
79
159
10:55
655
15
160
36
11:13
673
16
78
155
13:11
791
17
85
35
13:48
828
18
81
26
13:58
838
19
71
49
14:31
871
20
90
61
15:08
908
21
169
205
16:31
991
22
94
51
16:51
1011
23
77
40
17:29
1049
24
113
69
17:57
1077
25
93
70
18:58
1138
26
117
57
19:42
1182
27
83
73
20:19
1219
28
75
39
20:40
1240
29
109
50
21:05
1265
30
111
101
21:56
1316
31
100
47
22:16
1336
32
125
82
22:31
1351
227
Soikkeli
Linnea
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:57:00
39420
1381
1
162
953
1:21
81
2
167
62
1:58
118
3
91
130
3:15
195
4
82
65
3:42
222
5
168
99
4:34
274
6
92
117
6:11
371
7
123
33
6:23
383
8
72
130
8:09
489
9
166
59
8:45
525
10
115
76
9:17
557
11
80
25
9:30
570
12
118
84
10:10
610
13
97
82
10:42
642
14
79
159
11:52
712
15
160
36
12:12
732
16
78
155
13:54
834
17
85
35
14:36
876
18
81
26
14:47
887
19
71
49
15:21
921
20
90
61
15:57
957
21
169
205
17:12
1032
22
94
51
17:30
1050
23
77
40
18:02
1082
24
113
69
18:29
1109
25
93
70
19:14
1154
26
117
57
20:03
1203
27
83
73
20:37
1237
28
75
39
21:00
1260
29
109
50
21:34
1294
30
111
101
22:23
1343
31
100
47
22:43
1363
32
125
82
23:02
1382
217
Nieminen
Saana
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:47:00
38820
1395
1
162
953
1:04
64
2
167
62
1:46
106
3
91
130
2:57
177
4
82
65
3:27
207
5
168
99
4:26
266
6
92
117
5:13
313
7
123
33
5:25
325
8
72
130
7:49
469
9
166
59
8:21
501
10
115
76
8:54
534
11
80
25
9:07
547
12
118
84
9:45
585
13
97
82
10:16
616
14
79
159
11:38
698
15
160
36
11:54
714
16
78
155
13:38
818
17
85
35
14:31
871
18
81
26
14:42
882
19
71
49
15:24
924
20
90
61
15:57
957
21
169
205
17:15
1035
22
94
51
17:33
1053
23
77
40
18:23
1103
24
113
69
18:49
1129
25
93
70
19:35
1175
26
117
57
20:27
1227
27
83
73
21:02
1262
28
75
39
21:27
1287
29
109
50
21:49
1309
30
111
101
22:39
1359
31
100
47
22:59
1379
32
125
82
23:15
1395
209
Mäkelä
Venla
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:39:00
38340
1422
1
162
953
1:29
89
2
167
62
2:23
143
3
91
130
3:57
237
4
82
65
4:26
266
5
168
99
5:10
310
6
92
117
5:55
355
7
123
33
6:09
369
8
72
130
7:53
473
9
166
59
8:22
502
10
115
76
8:54
534
11
80
25
9:05
545
12
118
84
9:59
599
13
97
82
10:33
633
14
79
159
11:56
716
15
160
36
12:13
733
16
78
155
13:49
829
17
85
35
14:42
882
18
81
26
14:52
892
19
71
49
15:42
942
20
90
61
16:14
974
21
169
205
17:33
1053
22
94
51
17:51
1071
23
77
40
18:24
1104
24
113
69
18:52
1132
25
93
70
19:48
1188
26
117
57
20:33
1233
27
83
73
21:18
1278
28
75
39
21:40
1300
29
109
50
22:08
1328
30
111
101
23:01
1381
31
100
47
23:23
1403
32
125
82
23:42
1422
202
Markki
Emmi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:32:00
37920
1430
1
162
953
1:56
116
2
167
62
2:39
159
3
91
130
3:54
234
4
82
65
4:20
260
5
168
99
5:09
309
6
92
117
5:52
352
7
123
33
6:04
364
8
72
130
7:57
477
9
166
59
8:34
514
10
115
76
9:13
553
11
80
25
9:23
563
12
118
84
10:00
600
13
97
82
10:31
631
14
79
159
11:44
704
15
160
36
12:01
721
16
78
155
14:07
847
17
85
35
14:45
885
18
81
26
14:55
895
19
71
49
15:36
936
20
90
61
16:04
964
21
169
205
17:24
1044
22
94
51
17:44
1064
23
77
40
18:26
1106
24
113
69
18:54
1134
25
93
70
20:25
1225
26
117
57
21:08
1268
27
83
73
21:48
1308
28
75
39
22:06
1326
29
109
50
22:28
1348
30
111
101
23:13
1393
31
100
47
23:33
1413
32
125
82
23:50
1430
210
Selin
Helena Katarina
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
FIN
10:40:00
38400
1492
1
162
953
1:29
89
2
167
62
2:18
138
3
91
130
3:51
231
4
82
65
4:26
266
5
168
99
5:25
325
6
92
117
6:19
379
7
123
33
6:34
394
8
72
130
8:30
510
9
166
59
9:06
546
10
115
76
9:35
575
11
80
25
9:46
586
12
118
84
10:27
627
13
97
82
10:59
659
14
79
159
12:21
741
15
160
36
12:42
762
16
78
155
14:26
866
17
85
35
15:16
916
18
81
26
15:26
926
19
71
49
16:22
982
20
90
61
16:57
1017
21
169
205
18:15
1095
22
94
51
18:34
1114
23
77
40
19:07
1147
24
113
69
19:38
1178
25
93
70
20:39
1239
26
117
57
21:42
1302
27
83
73
22:30
1350
28
75
39
22:54
1374
29
109
50
23:20
1400
30
111
101
24:15
1455
31
100
47
24:36
1476
32
125
82
24:53
1493
234
Heinimaa
Venla
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:04:00
39840
1510
1
162
953
1:04
64
2
167
62
1:43
103
3
91
130
2:58
178
4
82
65
3:24
204
5
168
99
4:08
248
6
92
117
6:48
408
7
123
33
6:59
419
8
72
130
8:33
513
9
166
59
9:08
548
10
115
76
10:55
655
11
80
25
11:05
665
12
118
84
11:42
702
13
97
82
12:21
741
14
79
159
13:36
816
15
160
36
13:51
831
16
78
155
15:54
954
17
85
35
16:35
995
18
81
26
16:44
1004
19
71
49
17:16
1036
20
90
61
17:57
1077
21
169
205
19:09
1149
22
94
51
19:28
1168
23
77
40
20:00
1200
24
113
69
20:27
1227
25
93
70
21:13
1273
26
117
57
22:18
1338
27
83
73
22:50
1370
28
75
39
23:12
1392
29
109
50
23:49
1429
30
111
101
24:35
1475
31
100
47
24:56
1496
32
125
82
25:10
1510
229
Ahtola
Kaisa
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
10:59:00
39540
1546
1
162
953
1:04
64
2
167
62
2:02
122
3
91
130
3:28
208
4
82
65
4:02
242
5
168
99
4:55
295
6
92
117
5:44
344
7
123
33
5:59
359
8
72
130
8:12
492
9
166
59
8:55
535
10
115
76
9:28
568
11
80
25
9:39
579
12
118
84
10:22
622
13
97
82
10:56
656
14
79
159
12:20
740
15
160
36
12:41
761
16
78
155
14:40
880
17
85
35
15:30
930
18
81
26
15:41
941
19
71
49
16:18
978
20
90
61
16:50
1010
21
169
205
18:25
1105
22
94
51
18:45
1125
23
77
40
19:33
1173
24
113
69
20:07
1207
25
93
70
21:24
1284
26
117
57
22:44
1364
27
83
73
23:24
1404
28
75
39
23:45
1425
29
109
50
24:12
1452
30
111
101
25:10
1510
31
100
47
25:29
1529
32
125
82
25:46
1546
224
Vuori
Milla
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
10:54:00
39240
1551
1
162
953
2:01
121
2
167
62
2:53
173
3
91
130
4:43
283
4
82
65
5:14
314
5
168
99
6:08
368
6
92
117
7:01
421
7
123
33
7:15
435
8
72
130
9:47
587
9
166
59
10:24
624
10
115
76
11:02
662
11
80
25
11:19
679
12
118
84
12:03
723
13
97
82
12:38
758
14
79
159
13:57
837
15
160
36
14:16
856
16
78
155
16:34
994
17
85
35
17:20
1040
18
81
26
17:32
1052
19
71
49
18:10
1090
20
90
61
18:42
1122
21
169
205
20:05
1205
22
94
51
20:24
1224
23
77
40
20:58
1258
24
113
69
21:23
1283
25
93
70
22:11
1331
26
117
57
23:06
1386
27
83
73
23:38
1418
28
75
39
24:02
1442
29
109
50
24:32
1472
30
111
101
25:17
1517
31
100
47
25:36
1536
32
125
82
25:52
1552
233
Turkkila
Liisa
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:03:00
39780
1557
1
162
953
1:12
72
2
167
62
1:52
112
3
91
130
3:18
198
4
82
65
3:50
230
5
168
99
4:41
281
6
92
117
5:35
335
7
123
33
5:50
350
8
72
130
7:13
433
9
166
59
7:50
470
10
115
76
8:36
516
11
80
25
8:48
528
12
118
84
9:32
572
13
97
82
10:12
612
14
79
159
11:41
701
15
160
36
11:58
718
16
78
155
13:40
820
17
85
35
14:32
872
18
81
26
15:01
901
19
71
49
15:43
943
20
90
61
16:21
981
21
169
205
17:54
1074
22
94
51
18:14
1094
23
77
40
19:06
1146
24
113
69
19:42
1182
25
93
70
20:42
1242
26
117
57
22:56
1376
27
83
73
23:30
1410
28
75
39
23:52
1432
29
109
50
24:29
1469
30
111
101
25:19
1519
31
100
47
25:39
1539
32
125
82
25:57
1557
223
Viinikainen
Vilja
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:53:00
39180
1559
1
162
953
1:58
118
2
167
62
2:35
155
3
91
130
4:00
240
4
82
65
4:31
271
5
168
99
5:33
333
6
92
117
6:30
390
7
123
33
6:44
404
8
72
130
8:26
506
9
166
59
9:13
553
10
115
76
9:42
582
11
80
25
9:55
595
12
118
84
10:35
635
13
97
82
11:25
685
14
79
159
12:42
762
15
160
36
13:00
780
16
78
155
14:49
889
17
85
35
16:08
968
18
81
26
16:19
979
19
71
49
17:06
1026
20
90
61
17:38
1058
21
169
205
19:04
1144
22
94
51
19:24
1164
23
77
40
20:07
1207
24
113
69
20:35
1235
25
93
70
21:25
1285
26
117
57
22:46
1366
27
83
73
23:32
1412
28
75
39
23:55
1435
29
109
50
24:20
1460
30
111
101
25:17
1517
31
100
47
25:41
1541
32
125
82
26:00
1560
215
Viskari
Siiri
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
10:45:00
38700
1561
1
162
953
1:25
85
2
167
62
2:15
135
3
91
130
3:38
218
4
82
65
4:10
250
5
168
99
5:09
309
6
92
117
5:59
359
7
123
33
6:13
373
8
72
130
7:51
471
9
166
59
8:32
512
10
115
76
9:15
555
11
80
25
9:29
569
12
118
84
10:16
616
13
97
82
10:53
653
14
79
159
12:09
729
15
160
36
12:33
753
16
78
155
14:25
865
17
85
35
15:11
911
18
81
26
15:29
929
19
71
49
16:36
996
20
90
61
17:14
1034
21
169
205
18:46
1126
22
94
51
19:11
1151
23
77
40
20:08
1208
24
113
69
20:41
1241
25
93
70
21:38
1298
26
117
57
22:38
1358
27
83
73
23:30
1410
28
75
39
23:54
1434
29
109
50
24:25
1465
30
111
101
25:20
1520
31
100
47
25:42
1542
32
125
82
26:01
1561
205
Ylipulli
Veera
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:35:00
38100
1598
1
162
953
57
57
2
167
62
1:42
102
3
91
130
3:02
182
4
82
65
3:35
215
5
168
99
4:33
273
6
92
117
5:46
346
7
123
33
5:57
357
8
72
130
7:41
461
9
166
59
8:18
498
10
115
76
9:03
543
11
80
25
9:11
551
12
118
84
9:53
593
13
97
82
10:31
631
14
79
159
12:06
726
15
160
36
12:27
747
16
78
155
14:42
882
17
85
35
15:37
937
18
81
26
15:48
948
19
71
49
16:35
995
20
90
61
17:14
1034
21
169
205
19:21
1161
22
94
51
19:45
1185
23
77
40
20:22
1222
24
113
69
20:57
1257
25
93
70
22:01
1321
26
117
57
23:40
1420
27
83
73
24:14
1454
28
75
39
24:47
1487
29
109
50
25:14
1514
30
111
101
26:03
1563
31
100
47
26:22
1582
32
125
82
26:38
1598
208
Lehtinen
Jenna
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
10:38:00
38280
1606
1
162
953
1:58
118
2
167
62
2:55
175
3
91
130
4:35
275
4
82
65
5:07
307
5
168
99
5:58
358
6
92
117
7:16
436
7
123
33
7:31
451
8
72
130
9:17
557
9
166
59
9:51
591
10
115
76
10:22
622
11
80
25
10:35
635
12
118
84
11:18
678
13
97
82
11:59
719
14
79
159
13:22
802
15
160
36
13:38
818
16
78
155
15:48
948
17
85
35
16:55
1015
18
81
26
17:17
1037
19
71
49
17:55
1075
20
90
61
18:26
1106
21
169
205
19:50
1190
22
94
51
20:12
1212
23
77
40
20:57
1257
24
113
69
21:30
1290
25
93
70
22:29
1349
26
117
57
23:41
1421
27
83
73
24:18
1458
28
75
39
24:43
1483
29
109
50
25:09
1509
30
111
101
26:10
1570
31
100
47
26:31
1591
32
125
82
26:48
1608
232
Lankinen
Oona
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:02:00
39720
1619
1
162
953
2:15
135
2
167
62
2:55
175
3
91
130
4:21
261
4
82
65
4:55
295
5
168
99
5:47
347
6
92
117
6:39
399
7
123
33
6:54
414
8
72
130
8:56
536
9
166
59
9:30
570
10
115
76
10:05
605
11
80
25
10:21
621
12
118
84
11:02
662
13
97
82
11:35
695
14
79
159
13:11
791
15
160
36
13:34
814
16
78
155
15:37
937
17
85
35
17:14
1034
18
81
26
17:27
1047
19
71
49
17:52
1072
20
90
61
18:32
1112
21
169
205
20:19
1219
22
94
51
20:39
1239
23
77
40
21:15
1275
24
113
69
21:53
1313
25
93
70
22:47
1367
26
117
57
23:54
1434
27
83
73
24:31
1471
28
75
39
24:56
1496
29
109
50
25:23
1523
30
111
101
26:22
1582
31
100
47
26:42
1602
32
125
82
26:59
1619
204
Aaltonen
Milla
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
10:34:00
38040
1633
1
162
953
1:41
101
2
167
62
2:37
157
3
91
130
4:06
246
4
82
65
4:41
281
5
168
99
5:42
342
6
92
117
6:58
418
7
123
33
7:12
432
8
72
130
9:03
543
9
166
59
9:41
581
10
115
76
10:20
620
11
80
25
10:35
635
12
118
84
11:27
687
13
97
82
12:09
729
14
79
159
13:49
829
15
160
36
14:07
847
16
78
155
15:58
958
17
85
35
16:51
1011
18
81
26
17:03
1023
19
71
49
17:43
1063
20
90
61
18:24
1104
21
169
205
20:10
1210
22
94
51
20:37
1237
23
77
40
21:17
1277
24
113
69
21:48
1308
25
93
70
22:55
1375
26
117
57
24:06
1446
27
83
73
24:45
1485
28
75
39
25:09
1509
29
109
50
25:41
1541
30
111
101
26:35
1595
31
100
47
26:58
1618
32
125
82
27:14
1634
236
Kytäjä
Nora
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
11:06:00
39960
1640
1
162
953
1:52
112
2
167
62
2:38
158
3
91
130
4:08
248
4
82
65
4:33
273
5
168
99
5:27
327
6
92
117
6:12
372
7
123
33
6:26
386
8
72
130
7:52
472
9
166
59
10:12
612
10
115
76
11:10
670
11
80
25
11:24
684
12
118
84
11:59
719
13
97
82
12:37
757
14
79
159
13:56
836
15
160
36
14:14
854
16
78
155
16:06
966
17
85
35
16:50
1010
18
81
26
17:28
1048
19
71
49
18:02
1082
20
90
61
18:38
1118
21
169
205
20:03
1203
22
94
51
20:22
1222
23
77
40
20:51
1251
24
113
69
21:20
1280
25
93
70
22:12
1332
26
117
57
24:27
1467
27
83
73
25:06
1506
28
75
39
25:30
1530
29
109
50
25:57
1557
30
111
101
26:48
1608
31
100
47
27:08
1628
32
125
82
27:21
1641
211
Pajula
Siiri
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:41:00
38460
1641
1
162
953
1:42
102
2
167
62
2:37
157
3
91
130
3:55
235
4
82
65
4:30
270
5
168
99
5:25
325
6
92
117
6:28
388
7
123
33
6:45
405
8
72
130
8:39
519
9
166
59
9:19
559
10
115
76
11:29
689
11
80
25
11:41
701
12
118
84
12:24
744
13
97
82
13:04
784
14
79
159
14:37
877
15
160
36
14:54
894
16
78
155
16:40
1000
17
85
35
17:25
1045
18
81
26
17:35
1055
19
71
49
18:15
1095
20
90
61
18:49
1129
21
169
205
20:25
1225
22
94
51
20:46
1246
23
77
40
21:32
1292
24
113
69
22:09
1329
25
93
70
23:15
1395
26
117
57
24:13
1453
27
83
73
25:01
1501
28
75
39
25:23
1523
29
109
50
25:53
1553
30
111
101
26:41
1601
31
100
47
27:03
1623
32
125
82
27:21
1641
218
Syväluoma
Aino
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
10:48:00
38880
1718
1
162
953
1:15
75
2
167
62
2:05
125
3
91
130
4:10
250
4
82
65
4:52
292
5
168
99
5:59
359
6
92
117
6:55
415
7
123
33
7:13
433
8
72
130
9:05
545
9
166
59
9:43
583
10
115
76
10:20
620
11
80
25
10:39
639
12
118
84
11:31
691
13
97
82
12:11
731
14
79
159
14:01
841
15
160
36
14:21
861
16
78
155
16:52
1012
17
85
35
17:35
1055
18
81
26
17:48
1068
19
71
49
18:27
1107
20
90
61
19:10
1150
21
169
205
21:04
1264
22
94
51
21:27
1287
23
77
40
22:16
1336
24
113
69
22:53
1373
25
93
70
24:15
1455
26
117
57
25:01
1501
27
83
73
25:45
1545
28
75
39
26:16
1576
29
109
50
26:47
1607
30
111
101
27:54
1674
31
100
47
28:21
1701
32
125
82
28:38
1718
225
Varjola
Lotta
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
10:55:00
39300
1739
1
162
953
1:36
96
2
167
62
2:30
150
3
91
130
3:49
229
4
82
65
4:30
270
5
168
99
5:28
328
6
92
117
7:08
428
7
123
33
7:20
440
8
72
130
9:16
556
9
166
59
10:01
601
10
115
76
10:41
641
11
80
25
10:54
654
12
118
84
11:45
705
13
97
82
12:32
752
14
79
159
13:56
836
15
160
36
14:23
863
16
78
155
16:59
1019
17
85
35
17:56
1076
18
81
26
18:07
1087
19
71
49
18:44
1124
20
90
61
19:38
1178
21
169
205
21:20
1280
22
94
51
21:39
1299
23
77
40
22:28
1348
24
113
69
23:11
1391
25
93
70
24:29
1469
26
117
57
25:39
1539
27
83
73
26:21
1581
28
75
39
26:48
1608
29
109
50
27:15
1635
30
111
101
28:20
1700
31
100
47
28:41
1721
32
125
82
29:00
1740
212
Yliaho
Iiris
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
10:42:00
38520
1763
1
162
953
2:38
158
2
167
62
3:18
198
3
91
130
5:08
308
4
82
65
5:37
337
5
168
99
6:31
391
6
92
117
7:22
442
7
123
33
7:37
457
8
72
130
11:42
702
9
166
59
12:25
745
10
115
76
13:22
802
11
80
25
13:37
817
12
118
84
14:49
889
13
97
82
15:20
920
14
79
159
16:41
1001
15
160
36
16:57
1017
16
78
155
18:51
1131
17
85
35
19:38
1178
18
81
26
19:51
1191
19
71
49
20:29
1229
20
90
61
21:07
1267
21
169
205
22:36
1356
22
94
51
22:55
1375
23
77
40
23:30
1410
24
113
69
24:03
1443
25
93
70
24:55
1495
26
117
57
26:04
1564
27
83
73
26:55
1615
28
75
39
27:18
1638
29
109
50
27:49
1669
30
111
101
28:47
1727
31
100
47
29:09
1749
32
125
82
29:24
1764
231
Kotiranta
Aada
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
11:01:00
39660
1777
1
162
953
2:02
122
2
167
62
2:39
159
3
91
130
4:14
254
4
82
65
4:52
292
5
168
99
5:52
352
6
92
117
6:53
413
7
123
33
7:07
427
8
72
130
9:00
540
9
166
59
10:26
626
10
115
76
11:02
662
11
80
25
11:17
677
12
118
84
11:58
718
13
97
82
12:33
753
14
79
159
14:17
857
15
160
36
14:37
877
16
78
155
16:33
993
17
85
35
18:23
1103
18
81
26
19:25
1165
19
71
49
19:56
1196
20
90
61
20:28
1228
21
169
205
22:00
1320
22
94
51
22:19
1339
23
77
40
23:14
1394
24
113
69
23:45
1425
25
93
70
24:56
1496
26
117
57
26:28
1588
27
83
73
27:04
1624
28
75
39
27:27
1647
29
109
50
27:56
1676
30
111
101
28:55
1735
31
100
47
29:19
1759
32
125
82
29:37
1777
230
Aalto
Aura
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:00:00
39600
1835
1
162
953
1:25
85
2
167
62
2:13
133
3
91
130
4:09
249
4
82
65
4:38
278
5
168
99
5:31
331
6
92
117
6:37
397
7
123
33
6:51
411
8
72
130
12:26
746
9
166
59
13:05
785
10
115
76
14:57
897
11
80
25
15:08
908
12
118
84
15:44
944
13
97
82
16:23
983
14
79
159
17:39
1059
15
160
36
17:55
1075
16
78
155
19:59
1199
17
85
35
20:38
1238
18
81
26
20:47
1247
19
71
49
21:19
1279
20
90
61
21:54
1314
21
169
205
23:11
1391
22
94
51
23:29
1409
23
77
40
24:02
1442
24
113
69
24:29
1469
25
93
70
25:15
1515
26
117
57
27:17
1637
27
83
73
27:53
1673
28
75
39
28:18
1698
29
109
50
28:58
1738
30
111
101
29:52
1792
31
100
47
30:20
1820
32
125
82
30:35
1835
206
Torpo
Ronja
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
10:36:00
38160
1854
1
162
953
3:40
220
2
167
62
4:50
290
3
91
130
6:28
388
4
82
65
6:59
419
5
168
99
7:43
463
6
92
117
8:35
515
7
123
33
8:49
529
8
72
130
11:05
665
9
166
59
11:54
714
10
115
76
13:29
809
11
80
25
13:41
821
12
118
84
14:20
860
13
97
82
15:00
900
14
79
159
16:24
984
15
160
36
16:38
998
16
78
155
18:22
1102
17
85
35
19:29
1169
18
81
26
20:18
1218
19
71
49
20:55
1255
20
90
61
22:29
1349
21
169
205
23:51
1431
22
94
51
24:07
1447
23
77
40
24:37
1477
24
113
69
25:04
1504
25
93
70
26:27
1587
26
117
57
27:51
1671
27
83
73
28:31
1711
28
75
39
28:55
1735
29
109
50
29:22
1762
30
111
101
30:20
1820
31
100
47
30:39
1839
32
125
82
30:55
1855
214
Tuhkanen
Suvi
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
10:44:00
38640
1871
1
162
953
1:33
93
2
167
62
2:16
136
3
91
130
3:27
207
4
82
65
3:54
234
5
168
99
4:36
276
6
92
117
5:18
318
7
123
33
5:32
332
8
72
130
10:07
607
9
166
59
10:59
659
10
115
76
11:27
687
11
80
25
11:42
702
12
118
84
12:42
762
13
97
82
13:14
794
14
79
159
14:42
882
15
160
36
14:59
899
16
78
155
17:06
1026
17
85
35
17:54
1074
18
81
26
18:07
1087
19
71
49
19:51
1191
20
90
61
20:24
1224
21
169
205
21:44
1304
22
94
51
22:01
1321
23
77
40
22:37
1357
24
113
69
26:24
1584
25
93
70
27:13
1633
26
117
57
28:34
1714
27
83
73
29:06
1746
28
75
39
29:26
1766
29
109
50
29:51
1791
30
111
101
30:38
1838
31
100
47
30:56
1856
32
125
82
31:10
1870
201
Tuomisto
Kerttu
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:31:00
37860
1937
1
162
953
1:59
119
2
167
62
3:12
192
3
91
130
5:16
316
4
82
65
6:08
368
5
168
99
7:26
446
6
92
117
8:48
528
7
123
33
9:07
547
8
72
130
11:24
684
9
166
59
12:11
731
10
115
76
12:59
779
11
80
25
13:14
794
12
118
84
14:09
849
13
97
82
14:56
896
14
79
159
16:45
1005
15
160
36
17:14
1034
16
78
155
19:58
1198
17
85
35
21:14
1274
18
81
26
21:27
1287
19
71
49
22:10
1330
20
90
61
22:52
1372
21
169
205
24:38
1478
22
94
51
25:02
1502
23
77
40
25:51
1551
24
113
69
26:23
1583
25
93
70
27:42
1662
26
117
57
28:40
1720
27
83
73
29:35
1775
28
75
39
29:59
1799
29
109
50
30:25
1825
30
111
101
31:26
1886
31
100
47
31:53
1913
32
125
82
32:16
1936
235
Hall
Wilma
ValSu
Vallan Suunta
FIN
11:05:00
39900
2001
1
162
953
2:49
169
2
167
62
3:36
216
3
91
130
5:44
344
4
82
65
6:39
399
5
168
99
7:58
478
6
92
117
9:45
585
7
123
33
10:07
607
8
72
130
12:30
750
9
166
59
13:14
794
10
115
76
14:02
842
11
80
25
14:24
864
12
118
84
15:32
932
13
97
82
16:13
973
14
79
159
17:57
1077
15
160
36
18:33
1113
16
78
155
20:56
1256
17
85
35
21:44
1304
18
81
26
21:55
1315
19
71
49
22:49
1369
20
90
61
23:49
1429
21
169
205
25:36
1536
22
94
51
25:57
1557
23
77
40
26:40
1600
24
113
69
27:19
1639
25
93
70
28:37
1717
26
117
57
29:26
1766
27
83
73
30:14
1814
28
75
39
30:47
1847
29
109
50
31:31
1891
30
111
101
32:41
1961
31
100
47
33:03
1983
32
125
82
33:21
2001
216
Virtanen
Aino
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
10:46:00
38760
2076
1
162
953
1:49
109
2
167
62
2:44
164
3
91
130
5:29
329
4
82
65
6:09
369
5
168
99
7:16
436
6
92
117
8:23
503
7
123
33
8:48
528
8
72
130
11:09
669
9
166
59
11:55
715
10
115
76
12:39
759
11
80
25
12:53
773
12
118
84
13:50
830
13
97
82
14:42
882
14
79
159
16:34
994
15
160
36
16:59
1019
16
78
155
19:26
1166
17
85
35
20:30
1230
18
81
26
21:02
1262
19
71
49
21:50
1310
20
90
61
22:33
1353
21
169
205
24:23
1463
22
94
51
24:45
1485
23
77
40
26:06
1566
24
113
69
26:45
1605
25
93
70
28:06
1686
26
117
57
30:34
1834
27
83
73
31:32
1892
28
75
39
32:00
1920
29
109
50
32:42
1962
30
111
101
33:46
2026
31
100
47
34:12
2052
32
125
82
34:36
2076
226
Myllykoski
Venla
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
10:56:00
39360
2199
1
162
953
2:35
155
2
167
62
3:27
207
3
91
130
5:08
308
4
82
65
6:00
360
5
168
99
7:38
458
6
92
117
8:47
527
7
123
33
9:13
553
8
72
130
12:12
732
9
166
59
13:14
794
10
115
76
14:16
856
11
80
25
14:37
877
12
118
84
15:40
940
13
97
82
16:39
999
14
79
159
18:46
1126
15
160
36
19:10
1150
16
78
155
21:57
1317
17
85
35
22:49
1369
18
81
26
23:05
1385
19
71
49
24:03
1443
20
90
61
24:52
1492
21
169
205
27:06
1626
22
94
51
27:40
1660
23
77
40
28:43
1723
24
113
69
30:02
1802
25
93
70
30:55
1855
26
117
57
32:01
1921
27
83
73
32:48
1968
28
75
39
33:29
2009
29
109
50
34:22
2062
30
111
101
35:52
2152
31
100
47
36:23
2183
32
125
82
36:40
2200
207
Leppänen
Iisa
Navi
Navi
FIN
10:37:00
38220
2204
1
162
953
2:10
130
2
167
62
3:29
209
3
91
130
5:15
315
4
82
65
6:10
370
5
168
99
7:27
447
6
92
117
9:06
546
7
123
33
9:25
565
8
72
130
12:15
735
9
166
59
13:10
790
10
115
76
14:06
846
11
80
25
14:21
861
12
118
84
15:16
916
13
97
82
16:09
969
14
79
159
18:28
1108
15
160
36
18:49
1129
16
78
155
22:15
1335
17
85
35
23:24
1404
18
81
26
23:39
1419
19
71
49
24:24
1464
20
90
61
25:08
1508
21
169
205
27:09
1629
22
94
51
27:45
1665
23
77
40
28:33
1713
24
113
69
29:23
1763
25
93
70
30:22
1822
26
117
57
31:56
1916
27
83
73
33:11
1991
28
75
39
33:43
2023
29
109
50
34:17
2057
30
111
101
35:57
2157
31
100
47
36:28
2188
32
125
82
36:45
2205
228
Loukola
Suvi
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
10:58:00
39480
2251
1
162
953
1:24
84
2
167
62
2:31
151
3
91
130
5:27
327
4
82
65
6:02
362
5
168
99
8:01
481
6
92
117
8:53
533
7
123
33
9:09
549
8
72
130
14:47
887
9
166
59
15:25
925
10
115
76
16:02
962
11
80
25
16:18
978
12
118
84
17:10
1030
13
97
82
18:29
1109
14
79
159
20:05
1205
15
160
36
20:22
1222
16
78
155
22:24
1344
17
85
35
23:42
1422
18
81
26
24:06
1446
19
71
49
25:54
1554
20
90
61
26:43
1603
21
169
205
28:36
1716
22
94
51
29:02
1742
23
77
40
29:57
1797
24
113
69
30:34
1834
25
93
70
31:34
1894
26
117
57
32:49
1969
27
83
73
33:31
2011
28
75
39
35:17
2117
29
109
50
35:50
2150
30
111
101
36:47
2207
31
100
47
37:13
2233
32
125
82
37:32
2252
221
Hämäläinen
Elina
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
10:51:00
39060
DQ
1
162
953
1:54
114
2
167
62
2:37
157
3
91
130
3:43
223
4
82
65
4:10
250
5
168
99
5:11
311
6
92
117
5:56
356
7
123
33
6:07
367
8
72
130
7:43
463
9
166
59
8:22
502
10
115
76
8:52
532
11
80
25
9:03
543
12
118
84
9:42
582
13
97
82
10:19
619
14
79
159
11:36
696
15
160
36
11:53
713
16
78
155
13:36
816
17
85
35
14:14
854
19
71
49
14:51
891
20
90
61
15:22
922
21
169
205
16:50
1010
22
94
51
17:08
1028
23
77
40
17:53
1073
24
113
69
18:24
1104
25
93
70
19:24
1164
26
117
57
20:08
1208
27
83
73
20:39
1239
28
75
39
21:00
1260
29
109
50
21:22
1282
30
111
101
22:10
1330
31
100
47
22:29
1349
32
125
82
22:44
1364
213
Helminen
Tiia
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
10:43:00
38580
DQ
1
162
953
1:39
99
2
167
62
2:23
143
3
91
130
4:09
249
4
82
65
4:38
278
5
168
99
5:33
333
6
92
117
6:23
383
7
123
33
6:37
397
8
72
130
11:09
669
9
166
59
11:56
716
10
115
76
12:30
750
11
80
25
12:43
763
13
97
82
14:03
843
14
79
159
15:43
943
15
160
36
16:03
963
16
78
155
18:03
1083
17
85
35
18:49
1129
18
81
26
18:59
1139
19
71
49
19:32
1172
20
90
61
20:08
1208
21
169
205
21:43
1303
22
94
51
22:04
1324
23
77
40
22:38
1358
24
113
69
23:20
1400
25
93
70
24:22
1462
26
117
57
25:28
1528
27
83
73
26:10
1570
28
75
39
26:37
1597
29
109
50
27:08
1628
30
111
101
28:11
1691
31
100
47
28:38
1718
32
125
82
28:53
1733
219
Leppä
Laura
Eräp
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
FIN
10:49:00
38940
DQ
1
162
953
2:09
129
2
167
62
3:04
184
3
91
130
7:48
468
4
82
65
8:25
505
5
168
99
9:39
579
6
92
117
10:44
644
7
123
33
11:00
660
8
72
130
12:56
776
9
166
59
13:44
824
10
115
76
14:37
877
11
80
25
14:56
896
12
118
84
15:58
958
13
97
82
16:54
1014
14
79
159
18:45
1125
15
160
36
19:08
1148
16
78
155
22:08
1328
17
85
35
23:18
1398
18
81
26
23:32
1412
19
71
49
24:22
1462
20
90
61
25:13
1513
21
169
205
29:44
1784
22
94
51
30:09
1809
23
77
40
31:05
1865
24
113
69
31:41
1901
25
93
70
32:52
1972
26
117
57
35:15
2115
27
83
73
36:13
2173
29
109
50
36:57
2217
30
111
101
38:13
2293
31
100
47
38:42
2322
32
125
82
39:03
2343
D14
3,1
435
Sikkilä
Peppi
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
11:35:00
41700
1008
1
70
804
26
26
2
91
139
1:29
89
3
82
65
1:55
115
4
168
99
2:38
158
5
92
117
3:18
198
6
123
33
3:29
209
7
72
130
4:38
278
8
166
59
5:11
311
9
115
76
5:37
337
10
80
25
5:46
346
11
118
84
6:24
384
12
97
82
6:51
411
13
79
159
7:56
476
14
160
36
8:12
492
15
112
127
9:18
558
16
78
32
9:36
576
17
85
35
10:05
605
18
110
46
10:24
624
19
90
78
10:54
654
20
169
205
12:00
720
21
94
51
12:19
739
22
77
40
12:47
767
23
113
69
13:11
791
24
93
70
13:55
835
25
117
57
14:31
871
26
83
73
14:59
899
27
122
53
15:17
917
28
164
46
15:37
937
29
111
101
16:18
978
30
100
47
16:34
994
31
125
82
16:49
1009
441
Lillqvist
Isabella
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:41:00
42060
1092
1
70
804
31
31
2
91
139
1:37
97
3
82
65
2:01
121
4
168
99
2:39
159
5
92
117
3:19
199
6
123
33
3:30
210
7
72
130
4:43
283
8
166
59
5:12
312
9
115
76
5:35
335
10
80
25
5:44
344
11
118
84
6:20
380
12
97
82
6:50
410
13
79
159
7:57
477
14
160
36
8:11
491
15
112
127
9:40
580
16
78
32
10:01
601
17
85
35
10:56
656
18
110
46
11:20
680
19
90
78
11:46
706
20
169
205
12:52
772
21
94
51
13:13
793
22
77
40
13:54
834
23
113
69
14:17
857
24
93
70
15:03
903
25
117
57
15:41
941
26
83
73
16:13
973
27
122
53
16:35
995
28
164
46
16:58
1018
29
111
101
17:39
1059
30
100
47
17:57
1077
31
125
82
18:12
1092
440
Kaikkonen
Oona
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:40:00
42000
1151
1
70
804
32
32
2
91
139
2:31
151
3
82
65
2:57
177
4
168
99
3:41
221
5
92
117
4:21
261
6
123
33
4:32
272
7
72
130
5:42
342
8
166
59
6:11
371
9
115
76
6:38
398
10
80
25
6:47
407
11
118
84
7:23
443
12
97
82
7:52
472
13
79
159
8:59
539
14
160
36
9:14
554
15
112
127
10:34
634
16
78
32
11:07
667
17
85
35
12:00
720
18
110
46
12:18
738
19
90
78
12:45
765
20
169
205
13:54
834
21
94
51
14:18
858
22
77
40
14:52
892
23
113
69
15:17
917
24
93
70
15:56
956
25
117
57
16:44
1004
26
83
73
17:16
1036
27
122
53
17:38
1058
28
164
46
18:00
1080
29
111
101
18:43
1123
30
100
47
18:57
1137
31
125
82
19:11
1151
422
Gröhn
Ronja
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:22:00
40920
1212
1
70
804
29
29
2
91
139
1:54
114
3
82
65
2:20
140
4
168
99
3:01
181
5
92
117
3:44
224
6
123
33
4:00
240
7
72
130
5:17
317
8
166
59
5:48
348
9
115
76
6:31
391
10
80
25
6:39
399
11
118
84
7:15
435
12
97
82
7:45
465
13
79
159
8:57
537
14
160
36
9:13
553
15
112
127
10:44
644
16
78
32
11:11
671
17
85
35
11:54
714
18
110
46
12:19
739
19
90
78
12:59
779
20
169
205
14:11
851
21
94
51
14:30
870
22
77
40
15:11
911
23
113
69
15:37
937
24
93
70
16:25
985
25
117
57
17:21
1041
26
83
73
18:07
1087
27
122
53
18:31
1111
28
164
46
18:58
1138
29
111
101
19:39
1179
30
100
47
19:57
1197
31
125
82
20:12
1212
444
Laamanen
Emma-Riikka
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
11:44:00
42240
1242
1
70
804
27
27
2
91
139
1:39
99
3
82
65
2:06
126
4
168
99
2:59
179
5
92
117
3:45
225
6
123
33
3:59
239
7
72
130
5:27
327
8
166
59
6:00
360
9
115
76
6:36
396
10
80
25
6:46
406
11
118
84
7:22
442
12
97
82
7:59
479
13
79
159
9:07
547
14
160
36
9:23
563
15
112
127
10:53
653
16
78
32
11:25
685
17
85
35
12:04
724
18
110
46
12:26
746
19
90
78
12:56
776
20
169
205
14:26
866
21
94
51
14:42
882
22
77
40
15:12
912
23
113
69
15:39
939
24
93
70
16:51
1011
25
117
57
17:45
1065
26
83
73
18:19
1099
27
122
53
18:42
1122
28
164
46
19:09
1149
29
111
101
20:11
1211
30
100
47
20:28
1228
31
125
82
20:43
1243
430
Sipilä
Mia
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:30:00
41400
1252
1
70
804
28
28
2
91
139
1:45
105
3
82
65
2:14
134
4
168
99
3:02
182
5
92
117
3:50
230
6
123
33
4:01
241
7
72
130
5:33
333
8
166
59
6:26
386
9
115
76
6:54
414
10
80
25
7:05
425
11
118
84
7:44
464
12
97
82
8:21
501
13
79
159
9:39
579
14
160
36
9:54
594
15
112
127
11:13
673
16
78
32
11:50
710
17
85
35
12:31
751
18
110
46
12:57
777
19
90
78
13:28
808
20
169
205
14:47
887
21
94
51
15:06
906
22
77
40
15:44
944
23
113
69
16:13
973
24
93
70
17:10
1030
25
117
57
18:10
1090
26
83
73
18:42
1122
27
122
53
19:08
1148
28
164
46
19:33
1173
29
111
101
20:18
1218
30
100
47
20:35
1235
31
125
82
20:52
1252
420
Ahonen
Jutta
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:20:00
40800
1266
1
70
804
30
30
2
91
139
1:45
105
3
82
65
2:16
136
4
168
99
3:02
182
5
92
117
3:52
232
6
123
33
4:07
247
7
72
130
5:35
335
8
166
59
6:17
377
9
115
76
6:55
415
10
80
25
7:07
427
11
118
84
7:49
469
12
97
82
8:22
502
13
79
159
9:35
575
14
160
36
9:54
594
15
112
127
11:11
671
16
78
32
11:31
691
17
85
35
12:11
731
18
110
46
12:40
760
19
90
78
13:26
806
20
169
205
14:45
885
21
94
51
15:01
901
22
77
40
15:28
928
23
113
69
15:58
958
24
93
70
17:19
1039
25
117
57
18:10
1090
26
83
73
18:43
1123
27
122
53
19:18
1158
28
164
46
19:45
1185
29
111
101
20:32
1232
30
100
47
20:52
1252
31
125
82
21:07
1267
431
Laitamäki
Lotta
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
FIN
11:31:00
41460
1273
1
70
804
28
28
2
91
139
1:39
99
3
82
65
2:08
128
4
168
99
2:55
175
5
92
117
3:42
222
6
123
33
3:55
235
7
72
130
5:23
323
8
166
59
6:02
362
9
115
76
6:34
394
10
80
25
6:43
403
11
118
84
7:22
442
12
97
82
7:55
475
13
79
159
9:16
556
14
160
36
9:31
571
15
112
127
10:52
652
16
78
32
11:24
684
17
85
35
12:17
737
18
110
46
12:49
769
19
90
78
13:25
805
20
169
205
14:57
897
21
94
51
15:16
916
22
77
40
15:49
949
23
113
69
16:18
978
24
93
70
17:09
1029
25
117
57
18:03
1083
26
83
73
18:45
1125
27
122
53
19:11
1151
28
164
46
19:36
1176
29
111
101
20:33
1233
30
100
47
20:56
1256
31
125
82
21:14
1274
417
Pellikka
Virna
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
11:17:00
40620
1292
1
70
804
26
26
2
91
139
1:35
95
3
82
65
2:05
125
4
168
99
2:53
173
5
92
117
3:33
213
6
123
33
3:45
225
7
72
130
6:08
368
8
166
59
6:39
399
9
115
76
7:07
427
10
80
25
7:19
439
11
118
84
7:57
477
12
97
82
8:30
510
13
79
159
9:41
581
14
160
36
9:57
597
15
112
127
11:43
703
16
78
32
12:16
736
17
85
35
13:03
783
18
110
46
13:24
804
19
90
78
13:59
839
20
169
205
15:15
915
21
94
51
15:31
931
22
77
40
16:12
972
23
113
69
16:37
997
24
93
70
17:22
1042
25
117
57
18:16
1096
26
83
73
18:49
1129
27
122
53
19:48
1188
28
164
46
20:14
1214
29
111
101
20:57
1257
30
100
47
21:18
1278
31
125
82
21:33
1293
424
Romppainen
Piia
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:24:00
41040
1363
1
70
804
32
32
2
91
139
2:13
133
3
82
65
2:42
162
4
168
99
3:29
209
5
92
117
4:19
259
6
123
33
4:29
269
7
72
130
6:32
392
8
166
59
7:03
423
9
115
76
7:41
461
10
80
25
7:53
473
11
118
84
8:34
514
12
97
82
9:04
544
13
79
159
10:16
616
14
160
36
10:32
632
15
112
127
12:05
725
16
78
32
13:19
799
17
85
35
13:57
837
18
110
46
14:20
860
19
90
78
14:50
890
20
169
205
16:02
962
21
94
51
16:17
977
22
77
40
16:55
1015
23
113
69
17:22
1042
24
93
70
18:17
1097
25
117
57
19:14
1154
26
83
73
19:48
1188
27
122
53
21:02
1262
28
164
46
21:23
1283
29
111
101
22:11
1331
30
100
47
22:29
1349
31
125
82
22:43
1363
437
Rautio
Ulrika
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:37:00
41820
1398
1
70
804
30
30
2
91
139
1:47
107
3
82
65
2:18
138
4
168
99
3:13
193
5
92
117
4:03
243
6
123
33
4:18
258
7
72
130
6:07
367
8
166
59
6:48
408
9
115
76
7:27
447
10
80
25
7:39
459
11
118
84
8:22
502
12
97
82
9:01
541
13
79
159
10:27
627
14
160
36
10:45
645
15
112
127
12:08
728
16
78
32
12:30
750
17
85
35
13:10
790
18
110
46
13:50
830
19
90
78
14:31
871
20
169
205
15:55
955
21
94
51
16:13
973
22
77
40
16:45
1005
23
113
69
17:19
1039
24
93
70
18:08
1088
25
117
57
19:05
1145
26
83
73
20:21
1221
27
122
53
21:15
1275
28
164
46
21:44
1304
29
111
101
22:37
1357
30
100
47
23:02
1382
31
125
82
23:18
1398
414
Karttila
Inkeri
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:14:00
40440
1400
1
70
804
28
28
2
91
139
2:10
130
3
82
65
2:46
166
4
168
99
3:35
215
5
92
117
4:27
267
6
123
33
4:39
279
7
72
130
6:58
418
8
166
59
7:34
454
9
115
76
8:08
488
10
80
25
8:21
501
11
118
84
8:59
539
12
97
82
9:34
574
13
79
159
10:44
644
14
160
36
10:59
659
15
112
127
12:32
752
16
78
32
13:18
798
17
85
35
14:07
847
18
110
46
14:40
880
19
90
78
15:18
918
20
169
205
16:39
999
21
94
51
16:56
1016
22
77
40
17:30
1050
23
113
69
18:44
1124
24
93
70
19:33
1173
25
117
57
20:27
1227
26
83
73
21:05
1265
27
122
53
21:31
1291
28
164
46
21:55
1315
29
111
101
22:46
1366
30
100
47
23:06
1386
31
125
82
23:21
1401
415
Nikkinen
Saana
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:15:00
40500
1414
1
70
804
2:02
122
2
91
139
3:15
195
3
82
65
3:41
221
4
168
99
4:24
264
5
92
117
5:02
302
6
123
33
5:16
316
7
72
130
8:00
480
8
166
59
8:36
516
9
115
76
9:05
545
10
80
25
9:17
557
11
118
84
9:59
599
12
97
82
10:29
629
13
79
159
11:38
698
14
160
36
11:56
716
15
112
127
13:40
820
16
78
32
14:08
848
17
85
35
15:06
906
18
110
46
15:26
926
19
90
78
15:59
959
20
169
205
17:17
1037
21
94
51
17:33
1053
22
77
40
18:11
1091
23
113
69
18:40
1120
24
93
70
19:24
1164
25
117
57
20:18
1218
26
83
73
20:48
1248
27
122
53
21:47
1307
28
164
46
22:10
1330
29
111
101
22:59
1379
30
100
47
23:18
1398
31
125
82
23:35
1415
405
Hilo
Jenny
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:05:00
39900
1437
1
70
804
32
32
2
91
139
2:25
145
3
82
65
3:52
232
4
168
99
4:52
292
5
92
117
6:01
361
6
123
33
6:13
373
7
72
130
7:44
464
8
166
59
8:21
501
9
115
76
8:55
535
10
80
25
9:08
548
11
118
84
9:52
592
12
97
82
10:23
623
13
79
159
11:42
702
14
160
36
12:00
720
15
112
127
13:40
820
16
78
32
14:07
847
17
85
35
14:49
889
18
110
46
15:12
912
19
90
78
15:55
955
20
169
205
17:18
1038
21
94
51
17:36
1056
22
77
40
18:11
1091
23
113
69
18:41
1121
24
93
70
19:39
1179
25
117
57
20:51
1251
26
83
73
21:28
1288
27
122
53
22:10
1330
28
164
46
22:36
1356
29
111
101
23:22
1402
30
100
47
23:41
1421
31
125
82
23:58
1438
425
Varjola
Mette
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:25:00
41100
1451
1
70
804
33
33
2
91
139
2:15
135
3
82
65
2:53
173
4
168
99
3:38
218
5
92
117
4:38
278
6
123
33
4:50
290
7
72
130
6:51
411
8
166
59
7:30
450
9
115
76
8:03
483
10
80
25
8:15
495
11
118
84
8:56
536
12
97
82
9:34
574
13
79
159
10:59
659
14
160
36
11:17
677
15
112
127
13:18
798
16
78
32
13:44
824
17
85
35
14:35
875
18
110
46
15:02
902
19
90
78
15:52
952
20
169
205
17:21
1041
21
94
51
17:39
1059
22
77
40
18:14
1094
23
113
69
18:42
1122
24
93
70
19:51
1191
25
117
57
21:05
1265
26
83
73
21:40
1300
27
122
53
22:06
1326
28
164
46
22:38
1358
29
111
101
23:34
1414
30
100
47
23:54
1434
31
125
82
24:11
1451
421
Kontio
Kirsi
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:21:00
40860
1455
1
70
804
32
32
2
91
139
1:49
109
3
82
65
2:26
146
4
168
99
3:20
200
5
92
117
4:11
251
6
123
33
4:26
266
7
72
130
6:07
367
8
166
59
6:46
406
9
115
76
7:21
441
10
80
25
7:31
451
11
118
84
8:14
494
12
97
82
8:49
529
13
79
159
10:14
614
14
160
36
10:40
640
15
112
127
12:50
770
16
78
32
13:13
793
17
85
35
14:03
843
18
110
46
14:52
892
19
90
78
15:32
932
20
169
205
17:02
1022
21
94
51
17:21
1041
22
77
40
18:11
1091
23
113
69
18:43
1123
24
93
70
19:47
1187
25
117
57
20:50
1250
26
83
73
21:44
1304
27
122
53
22:11
1331
28
164
46
22:35
1355
29
111
101
23:34
1414
30
100
47
23:56
1436
31
125
82
24:14
1454
439
Torpo
Nellie
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
11:39:00
41940
1494
1
70
804
29
29
2
91
139
2:31
151
3
82
65
2:56
176
4
168
99
3:42
222
5
92
117
4:35
275
6
123
33
4:46
286
7
72
130
8:43
523
8
166
59
9:19
559
9
115
76
9:49
589
10
80
25
10:00
600
11
118
84
10:38
638
12
97
82
11:10
670
13
79
159
12:25
745
14
160
36
12:42
762
15
112
127
14:18
858
16
78
32
14:40
880
17
85
35
15:28
928
18
110
46
15:54
954
19
90
78
16:47
1007
20
169
205
18:09
1089
21
94
51
18:25
1105
22
77
40
18:55
1135
23
113
69
19:22
1162
24
93
70
20:09
1209
25
117
57
21:23
1283
26
83
73
22:21
1341
27
122
53
22:46
1366
28
164
46
23:15
1395
29
111
101
24:18
1458
30
100
47
24:40
1480
31
125
82
24:55
1495
419
Rajala
Saara
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
11:19:00
40740
1522
1
70
804
32
32
2
91
139
2:30
150
3
82
65
3:01
181
4
168
99
3:57
237
5
92
117
5:00
300
6
123
33
5:16
316
7
72
130
7:01
421
8
166
59
7:40
460
9
115
76
8:20
500
10
80
25
8:35
515
11
118
84
9:19
559
12
97
82
9:57
597
13
79
159
11:45
705
14
160
36
12:04
724
15
112
127
14:02
842
16
78
32
14:27
867
17
85
35
15:30
930
18
110
46
16:02
962
19
90
78
16:38
998
20
169
205
18:13
1093
21
94
51
18:33
1113
22
77
40
19:09
1149
23
113
69
19:43
1183
24
93
70
20:39
1239
25
117
57
21:37
1297
26
83
73
22:38
1358
27
122
53
23:07
1387
28
164
46
23:38
1418
29
111
101
24:45
1485
30
100
47
25:06
1506
31
125
82
25:23
1523
443
Rintala
Lotta
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
FIN
11:43:00
42180
1536
1
70
804
35
35
2
91
139
2:10
130
3
82
65
2:57
177
4
168
99
3:56
236
5
92
117
4:48
288
6
123
33
5:01
301
7
72
130
6:15
375
8
166
59
7:01
421
9
115
76
7:35
455
10
80
25
7:47
467
11
118
84
8:25
505
12
97
82
9:57
597
13
79
159
11:14
674
14
160
36
11:32
692
15
112
127
13:32
812
16
78
32
14:19
859
17
85
35
15:05
905
18
110
46
15:51
951
19
90
78
16:33
993
20
169
205
18:21
1101
21
94
51
18:39
1119
22
77
40
19:39
1179
23
113
69
20:18
1218
24
93
70
21:27
1287
25
117
57
22:23
1343
26
83
73
23:03
1383
27
122
53
23:33
1413
28
164
46
24:01
1441
29
111
101
24:59
1499
30
100
47
25:17
1517
31
125
82
25:35
1535
406
Talvitie
Meri
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
11:06:00
39960
1543
1
70
804
56
56
2
91
139
2:19
139
3
82
65
2:53
173
4
168
99
3:58
238
5
92
117
4:51
291
6
123
33
5:06
306
7
72
130
6:53
413
8
166
59
7:30
450
9
115
76
8:09
489
10
80
25
8:22
502
11
118
84
9:15
555
12
97
82
9:50
590
13
79
159
11:34
694
14
160
36
12:00
720
15
112
127
13:35
815
16
78
32
14:22
862
17
85
35
15:12
912
18
110
46
15:40
940
19
90
78
16:18
978
20
169
205
18:08
1088
21
94
51
18:46
1126
22
77
40
19:32
1172
23
113
69
20:05
1205
24
93
70
21:17
1277
25
117
57
22:19
1339
26
83
73
22:59
1379
27
122
53
23:32
1412
28
164
46
24:03
1443
29
111
101
25:01
1501
30
100
47
25:24
1524
31
125
82
25:43
1543
407
Pohjola
Pihla
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:07:00
40020
1623
1
70
804
33
33
2
91
139
2:01
121
3
82
65
2:34
154
4
168
99
3:41
221
5
92
117
4:54
294
6
123
33
5:11
311
7
72
130
7:23
443
8
166
59
8:12
492
9
115
76
8:56
536
10
80
25
9:14
554
11
118
84
9:58
598
12
97
82
10:33
633
13
79
159
12:25
745
14
160
36
13:09
789
15
112
127
14:58
898
16
78
32
15:36
936
17
85
35
16:29
989
18
110
46
17:01
1021
19
90
78
17:44
1064
20
169
205
19:31
1171
21
94
51
19:52
1192
22
77
40
20:39
1239
23
113
69
21:10
1270
24
93
70
22:22
1342
25
117
57
23:33
1413
26
83
73
24:19
1459
27
122
53
24:47
1487
28
164
46
25:16
1516
29
111
101
26:21
1581
30
100
47
26:45
1605
31
125
82
27:02
1622
404
Arola
Selina
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
11:04:00
39840
1651
1
70
804
30
30
2
91
139
1:44
104
3
82
65
2:21
141
4
168
99
3:16
196
5
92
117
4:04
244
6
123
33
4:19
259
7
72
130
9:56
596
8
166
59
10:57
657
9
115
76
11:30
690
10
80
25
11:41
701
11
118
84
12:19
739
12
97
82
12:53
773
13
79
159
14:14
854
14
160
36
14:32
872
15
112
127
16:21
981
16
78
32
16:52
1012
17
85
35
17:54
1074
18
110
46
18:43
1123
19
90
78
19:16
1156
20
169
205
20:45
1245
21
94
51
21:06
1266
22
77
40
22:09
1329
23
113
69
22:43
1363
24
93
70
23:34
1414
25
117
57
24:31
1471
26
83
73
25:06
1506
27
122
53
25:36
1536
28
164
46
26:01
1561
29
111
101
26:55
1615
30
100
47
27:15
1635
31
125
82
27:31
1651
409
Linnainmaa
Annukka
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:09:00
40140
1652
1
70
804
32
32
2
91
139
1:57
117
3
82
65
2:37
157
4
168
99
3:28
208
5
92
117
4:12
252
6
123
33
4:31
271
7
72
130
9:16
556
8
166
59
9:55
595
9
115
76
10:38
638
10
80
25
10:49
649
11
118
84
11:39
699
12
97
82
12:13
733
13
79
159
13:33
813
14
160
36
13:51
831
15
112
127
15:12
912
16
78
32
15:34
934
17
85
35
16:38
998
18
110
46
17:19
1039
19
90
78
17:54
1074
20
169
205
19:17
1157
21
94
51
19:34
1174
22
77
40
20:19
1219
23
113
69
20:53
1253
24
93
70
22:11
1331
25
117
57
23:10
1390
26
83
73
23:46
1426
27
122
53
25:25
1525
28
164
46
25:55
1555
29
111
101
26:54
1614
30
100
47
27:16
1636
31
125
82
27:31
1651
433
Takala
Kaisa
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:33:00
41580
1665
1
70
804
1:08
68
2
91
139
2:33
153
3
82
65
3:04
184
4
168
99
4:34
274
5
92
117
5:25
325
6
123
33
5:39
339
7
72
130
7:44
464
8
166
59
9:46
586
9
115
76
10:26
626
10
80
25
10:38
638
11
118
84
11:32
692
12
97
82
12:16
736
13
79
159
13:41
821
14
160
36
14:01
841
15
112
127
15:49
949
16
78
32
16:35
995
17
85
35
17:22
1042
18
110
46
18:03
1083
19
90
78
18:48
1128
20
169
205
20:26
1226
21
94
51
20:46
1246
22
77
40
21:43
1303
23
113
69
22:21
1341
24
93
70
23:11
1391
25
117
57
24:17
1457
26
83
73
25:08
1508
27
122
53
25:36
1536
28
164
46
26:09
1569
29
111
101
27:10
1630
30
100
47
27:29
1649
31
125
82
27:44
1664
429
Uus-Mäkelä
Anniina
KiukU
Kiukaisten Urheilijat
FIN
11:29:00
41340
1676
1
70
804
36
36
2
91
139
2:02
122
3
82
65
2:34
154
4
168
99
3:52
232
5
92
117
4:49
289
6
123
33
5:04
304
7
72
130
6:37
397
8
166
59
7:39
459
9
115
76
8:14
494
10
80
25
8:32
512
11
118
84
9:19
559
12
97
82
9:59
599
13
79
159
11:49
709
14
160
36
12:11
731
15
112
127
14:16
856
16
78
32
14:59
899
17
85
35
16:01
961
18
110
46
16:25
985
19
90
78
17:06
1026
20
169
205
19:15
1155
21
94
51
19:32
1172
22
77
40
20:11
1211
23
113
69
20:40
1240
24
93
70
22:08
1328
25
117
57
23:48
1428
26
83
73
24:40
1480
27
122
53
25:07
1507
28
164
46
25:36
1536
29
111
101
27:15
1635
30
100
47
27:38
1658
31
125
82
27:55
1675
413
Karkiainen
Helmi
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
FIN
11:13:00
40380
1687
1
70
804
32
32
2
91
139
2:22
142
3
82
65
2:51
171
4
168
99
3:40
220
5
92
117
4:19
259
6
123
33
4:33
273
7
72
130
6:53
413
8
166
59
8:00
480
9
115
76
9:51
591
10
80
25
10:04
604
11
118
84
12:51
771
12
97
82
13:38
818
13
79
159
15:24
924
14
160
36
15:40
940
15
112
127
16:52
1012
16
78
32
17:30
1050
17
85
35
19:10
1150
18
110
46
19:43
1183
19
90
78
20:26
1226
20
169
205
21:42
1302
21
94
51
21:58
1318
22
77
40
22:33
1353
23
113
69
22:57
1377
24
93
70
24:02
1442
25
117
57
24:57
1497
26
83
73
25:33
1533
27
122
53
26:11
1571
28
164
46
26:42
1602
29
111
101
27:35
1655
30
100
47
27:55
1675
31
125
82
28:09
1689
403
Myllymäki
Matilda
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:03:00
39780
1713
1
70
804
2:02
122
2
91
139
4:10
250
3
82
65
4:39
279
4
168
99
5:28
328
5
92
117
6:11
371
6
123
33
6:24
384
7
72
130
7:49
469
8
166
59
8:24
504
9
115
76
11:18
678
10
80
25
11:27
687
11
118
84
12:08
728
12
97
82
14:46
886
13
79
159
16:23
983
14
160
36
16:41
1001
15
112
127
18:41
1121
16
78
32
19:05
1145
17
85
35
19:49
1189
18
110
46
20:12
1212
19
90
78
20:46
1246
20
169
205
22:13
1333
21
94
51
22:31
1351
22
77
40
23:16
1396
23
113
69
23:47
1427
24
93
70
24:41
1481
25
117
57
25:33
1533
26
83
73
26:05
1565
27
122
53
26:51
1611
28
164
46
27:15
1635
29
111
101
28:00
1680
30
100
47
28:19
1699
31
125
82
28:35
1715
438
Juva
Juulia
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:38:00
41880
1718
1
70
804
29
29
2
91
139
2:31
151
3
82
65
3:36
216
4
168
99
4:34
274
5
92
117
5:53
353
6
123
33
6:05
365
7
72
130
9:51
591
8
166
59
10:34
634
9
115
76
11:12
672
10
80
25
11:26
686
11
118
84
12:14
734
12
97
82
13:10
790
13
79
159
14:35
875
14
160
36
14:51
891
15
112
127
16:28
988
16
78
32
17:00
1020
17
85
35
18:02
1082
18
110
46
18:52
1132
19
90
78
19:26
1166
20
169
205
21:02
1262
21
94
51
21:22
1282
22
77
40
22:00
1320
23
113
69
22:35
1355
24
93
70
24:00
1440
25
117
57
25:17
1517
26
83
73
25:57
1557
27
122
53
26:27
1587
28
164
46
26:54
1614
29
111
101
27:56
1676
30
100
47
28:22
1702
31
125
82
28:38
1718
428
Heinonen
Sini
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:28:00
41280
1743
1
70
804
41
41
2
91
139
2:20
140
3
82
65
2:58
178
4
168
99
3:52
232
5
92
117
4:58
298
6
123
33
5:13
313
7
72
130
8:26
506
8
166
59
9:14
554
9
115
76
9:52
592
10
80
25
10:05
605
11
118
84
10:57
657
12
97
82
11:37
697
13
79
159
13:24
804
14
160
36
13:47
827
15
112
127
16:19
979
16
78
32
16:53
1013
17
85
35
17:44
1064
18
110
46
18:16
1096
19
90
78
18:59
1139
20
169
205
20:48
1248
21
94
51
21:11
1271
22
77
40
22:00
1320
23
113
69
22:39
1359
24
93
70
23:58
1438
25
117
57
24:56
1496
26
83
73
25:55
1555
27
122
53
26:23
1583
28
164
46
26:47
1607
29
111
101
28:24
1704
30
100
47
28:44
1724
31
125
82
29:02
1742
410
Nyholm
Veera
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
11:10:00
40200
1760
1
70
804
41
41
2
91
139
2:27
147
3
82
65
3:12
192
4
168
99
4:20
260
5
92
117
5:26
326
6
123
33
5:44
344
7
72
130
8:05
485
8
166
59
8:51
531
9
115
76
9:36
576
10
80
25
9:52
592
11
118
84
10:42
642
12
97
82
11:19
679
13
79
159
13:04
784
14
160
36
13:28
808
15
112
127
15:35
935
16
78
32
16:20
980
17
85
35
17:26
1046
18
110
46
18:01
1081
19
90
78
18:55
1135
20
169
205
20:31
1231
21
94
51
20:53
1253
22
77
40
21:46
1306
23
113
69
22:22
1342
24
93
70
23:55
1435
25
117
57
25:03
1503
26
83
73
26:21
1581
27
122
53
26:51
1611
28
164
46
27:21
1641
29
111
101
28:31
1711
30
100
47
29:03
1743
31
125
82
29:21
1761
423
Hamppu
Elina
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:23:00
40980
1760
1
70
804
25
25
2
91
139
2:59
179
3
82
65
3:48
228
4
168
99
4:44
284
5
92
117
5:34
334
6
123
33
5:46
346
7
72
130
7:53
473
8
166
59
8:45
525
9
115
76
9:23
563
10
80
25
9:39
579
11
118
84
10:33
633
12
97
82
11:11
671
13
79
159
12:45
765
14
160
36
13:08
788
15
112
127
15:09
909
16
78
32
15:51
951
17
85
35
17:22
1042
18
110
46
17:57
1077
19
90
78
18:32
1112
20
169
205
20:12
1212
21
94
51
20:32
1232
22
77
40
22:24
1344
23
113
69
22:56
1376
24
93
70
24:13
1453
25
117
57
25:22
1522
26
83
73
26:00
1560
27
122
53
27:20
1640
28
164
46
27:41
1661
29
111
101
28:37
1717
30
100
47
29:01
1741
31
125
82
29:19
1759
434
Kärkkäinen
Eeva
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:34:00
41640
1834
1
70
804
40
40
2
91
139
2:11
131
3
82
65
2:47
167
4
168
99
4:33
273
5
92
117
5:27
327
6
123
33
5:44
344
7
72
130
9:01
541
8
166
59
9:57
597
9
115
76
10:44
644
10
80
25
10:57
657
11
118
84
11:56
716
12
97
82
12:50
770
13
79
159
14:45
885
14
160
36
15:04
904
15
112
127
17:10
1030
16
78
32
17:58
1078
17
85
35
19:07
1147
18
110
46
20:19
1219
19
90
78
21:06
1266
20
169
205
22:49
1369
21
94
51
23:11
1391
22
77
40
24:11
1451
23
113
69
24:47
1487
24
93
70
25:45
1545
25
117
57
26:51
1611
26
83
73
27:45
1665
27
122
53
28:16
1696
28
164
46
28:50
1730
29
111
101
29:51
1791
30
100
47
30:14
1814
31
125
82
30:34
1834
427
Multala
Emmi
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
11:27:00
41220
1896
1
70
804
29
29
2
91
139
1:59
119
3
82
65
2:30
150
4
168
99
3:24
204
5
92
117
5:01
301
6
123
33
5:14
314
7
72
130
7:52
472
8
166
59
8:35
515
9
115
76
9:15
555
10
80
25
9:28
568
11
118
84
10:09
609
12
97
82
10:48
648
13
79
159
12:43
763
14
160
36
13:10
790
15
112
127
15:42
942
16
78
32
17:08
1028
17
85
35
17:51
1071
18
110
46
18:15
1095
19
90
78
20:10
1210
20
169
205
21:50
1310
21
94
51
22:06
1326
22
77
40
22:51
1371
23
113
69
23:20
1400
24
93
70
25:22
1522
25
117
57
27:10
1630
26
83
73
27:49
1669
27
122
53
29:43
1783
28
164
46
30:08
1808
29
111
101
31:00
1860
30
100
47
31:20
1880
31
125
82
31:36
1896
412
Korjamo
Pinja
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:12:00
40320
2296
1
70
804
38
38
2
91
139
2:52
172
3
82
65
3:26
206
4
168
99
4:32
272
5
92
117
6:30
390
6
123
33
6:42
402
7
72
130
9:27
567
8
166
59
12:04
724
9
115
76
12:51
771
10
80
25
13:09
789
11
118
84
14:01
841
12
97
82
14:46
886
13
79
159
16:30
990
14
160
36
16:49
1009
15
112
127
18:35
1115
16
78
32
19:21
1161
17
85
35
20:13
1213
18
110
46
23:39
1419
19
90
78
24:21
1461
20
169
205
26:15
1575
21
94
51
26:35
1595
22
77
40
27:48
1668
23
113
69
28:21
1701
24
93
70
29:31
1771
25
117
57
33:02
1982
26
83
73
33:48
2028
27
122
53
35:39
2139
28
164
46
36:15
2175
29
111
101
37:33
2253
30
100
47
38:00
2280
31
125
82
38:16
2296
411
Kivelä
Sofia
SaPu
Saarijärven Pullistus
FIN
11:11:00
40260
2300
1
70
804
38
38
2
91
139
2:42
162
3
82
65
3:34
214
4
168
99
4:53
293
5
92
117
10:57
657
6
123
33
11:20
680
7
72
130
14:39
879
8
166
59
16:22
982
9
115
76
17:00
1020
10
80
25
17:13
1033
11
118
84
17:59
1079
12
97
82
18:43
1123
13
79
159
20:51
1251
14
160
36
21:23
1283
15
112
127
23:29
1409
16
78
32
24:08
1448
17
85
35
24:55
1495
18
110
46
26:03
1563
19
90
78
26:34
1594
20
169
205
28:43
1723
21
94
51
29:18
1758
22
77
40
30:01
1801
23
113
69
30:33
1833
24
93
70
31:54
1914
25
117
57
33:07
1987
26
83
73
33:50
2030
27
122
53
34:33
2073
28
164
46
36:00
2160
29
111
101
37:25
2245
30
100
47
38:03
2283
31
125
82
38:20
2300
418
Kokkonen
Emma
Navi
Navi
FIN
11:18:00
40680
2443
1
70
804
9:24
564
2
91
139
11:51
711
3
82
65
12:26
746
4
168
99
13:15
795
5
92
117
15:06
906
6
123
33
15:20
920
7
72
130
18:25
1105
8
166
59
19:19
1159
9
115
76
19:50
1190
10
80
25
20:01
1201
11
118
84
20:59
1259
12
97
82
21:36
1296
13
79
159
23:03
1383
14
160
36
23:22
1402
15
112
127
25:19
1519
16
78
32
26:21
1581
17
85
35
27:09
1629
18
110
46
27:30
1650
19
90
78
28:10
1690
20
169
205
30:14
1814
21
94
51
30:34
1834
22
77
40
31:09
1869
23
113
69
31:49
1909
24
93
70
33:12
1992
25
117
57
36:30
2190
26
83
73
37:47
2267
27
122
53
38:47
2327
28
164
46
39:13
2353
29
111
101
40:07
2407
30
100
47
40:27
2427
31
125
82
40:44
2444
432
Pesonen
Iina
SaPu
Saarijärven Pullistus
FIN
11:32:00
41520
4299
1
70
804
1:20
80
2
91
139
18:51
1131
3
82
65
19:48
1188
4
168
99
23:58
1438
5
92
117
25:28
1528
6
123
33
25:58
1558
7
72
130
34:21
2061
8
166
59
36:46
2206
9
115
76
37:36
2256
10
80
25
37:49
2269
11
118
84
38:43
2323
12
97
82
41:20
2480
13
79
159
44:05
2645
14
160
36
45:00
2700
15
112
127
47:04
2824
16
78
32
49:36
2976
17
85
35
50:48
3048
18
110
46
53:10
3190
19
90
78
54:13
3253
20
169
205
55:39
3339
21
94
51
56:03
3363
22
77
40
56:42
3402
23
113
69
57:56
3476
24
93
70
1:04:18
3858
25
117
57
1:05:23
3923
26
83
73
1:06:12
3972
27
122
53
1:08:33
4113
28
164
46
1:09:31
4171
29
111
101
1:10:48
4248
30
100
47
1:11:23
4283
31
125
82
1:11:39
4299
426
Punto
Elli
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
11:26:00
41160
DNS
442
Helander
Johanna
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:42:00
42120
DQ
1
70
804
29
29
2
91
139
3:15
195
3
82
65
4:21
261
4
168
99
5:27
327
5
92
117
6:47
407
6
123
33
6:59
419
12
97
82
9:01
541
13
79
159
10:37
637
14
160
36
10:55
655
15
112
127
12:29
749
16
78
32
12:59
779
17
85
35
13:59
839
18
110
46
14:41
881
19
90
78
15:27
927
20
169
205
17:01
1021
21
94
51
17:21
1041
22
77
40
17:59
1079
23
113
69
18:34
1114
24
93
70
19:58
1198
25
117
57
21:16
1276
26
83
73
21:56
1316
27
122
53
22:24
1344
28
164
46
22:52
1372
29
111
101
23:57
1437
30
100
47
24:22
1462
31
125
82
24:38
1478
408
Myllykoski
Pihla
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:08:00
40080
DQ
1
70
804
42
42
2
91
139
3:30
210
3
82
65
4:07
247
4
168
99
6:18
378
5
92
117
7:28
448
6
123
33
7:43
463
7
72
130
10:02
602
8
166
59
10:53
653
9
115
76
11:35
695
10
80
25
11:45
705
11
118
84
12:44
764
12
97
82
13:22
802
13
79
159
14:58
898
14
160
36
15:19
919
15
112
127
17:37
1057
16
78
32
18:30
1110
17
85
35
19:28
1168
18
110
46
20:02
1202
19
90
78
20:51
1251
20
169
205
22:26
1346
21
94
51
22:51
1371
22
77
40
23:33
1413
23
113
69
24:09
1449
24
93
70
25:27
1527
25
117
57
26:58
1618
26
83
73
27:59
1679
27
122
53
30:24
1824
28
164
46
30:59
1859
29
111
101
31:56
1916
31
125
82
32:33
1953
401
Haapamäki
Kerttu
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:01:00
39660
DQ
1
70
804
26
26
2
91
139
1:40
100
3
82
65
2:10
130
4
168
99
2:58
178
5
92
117
3:44
224
6
123
33
3:57
237
12
97
82
5:29
329
13
79
159
6:53
413
14
160
36
7:11
431
15
112
127
9:08
548
16
78
32
9:32
572
17
85
35
10:21
621
18
110
46
10:46
646
19
90
78
11:31
691
20
169
205
12:49
769
21
94
51
13:07
787
22
77
40
13:40
820
23
113
69
14:09
849
24
93
70
15:06
906
25
117
57
15:59
959
26
83
73
16:35
995
27
122
53
17:26
1046
28
164
46
17:47
1067
29
111
101
18:39
1119
30
100
47
18:59
1139
31
125
82
19:14
1154
402
Mänty
Elisa
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:02:00
39720
DNS
436
Lautamo
Penne
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:36:00
41760
DQ
1
70
804
1:56
116
2
91
139
3:12
192
3
82
65
3:42
222
4
168
99
4:43
283
5
92
117
5:38
338
6
123
33
5:52
352
7
72
130
7:24
444
8
166
59
8:13
493
9
115
76
8:57
537
10
80
25
9:09
549
11
118
84
9:51
591
12
97
82
10:30
630
13
79
159
12:12
732
14
160
36
12:31
751
15
112
127
14:05
845
16
78
32
14:41
881
17
85
35
15:34
934
18
110
46
16:09
969
19
90
78
16:49
1009
20
169
205
18:14
1094
21
94
51
18:41
1121
22
77
40
19:21
1161
23
113
69
19:55
1195
24
93
70
20:49
1249
25
117
57
21:52
1312
26
83
73
22:52
1372
27
122
53
23:30
1410
28
164
46
23:58
1438
30
100
47
24:53
1493
31
125
82
25:11
1511
416
Aulanko
Aino
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
11:16:00
40560
DQ
1
70
804
33
33
2
91
139
2:32
152
3
82
65
3:07
187
4
168
99
4:08
248
5
92
117
5:10
310
6
123
33
5:27
327
7
72
130
9:14
554
8
166
59
9:55
595
9
115
76
10:29
629
10
80
25
10:45
645
11
118
84
11:35
695
12
97
82
12:13
733
13
79
159
13:44
824
14
160
36
14:03
843
15
112
127
16:12
972
16
78
32
16:41
1001
17
85
35
17:47
1067
18
110
46
18:44
1124
19
90
78
19:21
1161
20
169
205
20:56
1256
21
94
51
21:21
1281
22
77
40
22:06
1326
23
113
69
22:38
1358
24
93
70
23:33
1413
25
117
57
24:45
1485
26
83
73
25:23
1523
28
164
46
26:09
1569
29
111
101
27:12
1632
30
100
47
27:36
1656
31
125
82
27:52
1672
D13
1,6
3053
Elovaara
Emma
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
10:53:00
39180
505
1
74
485
38
38
2
159
89
1:20
80
3
72
28
1:37
97
4
166
59
2:10
130
5
115
76
2:40
160
6
110
40
2:55
175
7
118
65
3:21
201
8
165
201
4:19
259
9
121
117
5:02
302
10
95
25
5:35
335
11
114
36
5:52
352
12
116
61
6:27
387
13
122
72
6:51
411
14
164
46
7:09
429
15
111
101
7:53
473
16
100
47
8:09
489
17
125
82
8:25
505
3007
Naskali
Johanna
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
10:07:00
36420
509
1
74
485
35
35
2
159
89
1:17
77
3
72
28
1:34
94
4
166
59
2:00
120
5
115
76
2:31
151
6
110
40
2:49
169
7
118
65
3:17
197
8
165
201
4:14
254
9
121
117
4:57
297
10
95
25
5:33
333
11
114
36
5:57
357
12
116
61
6:32
392
13
122
72
6:56
416
14
164
46
7:14
434
15
111
101
7:56
476
16
100
47
8:14
494
17
125
82
8:30
510
3026
Lehtonen
Venla
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
10:26:00
37560
524
1
74
485
37
37
2
159
89
1:41
101
3
72
28
1:53
113
4
166
59
2:32
152
5
115
76
2:58
178
6
110
40
3:14
194
7
118
65
3:43
223
8
165
201
4:38
278
9
121
117
5:20
320
10
95
25
5:51
351
11
114
36
6:09
369
12
116
61
6:44
404
13
122
72
7:09
429
14
164
46
7:29
449
15
111
101
8:13
493
16
100
47
8:28
508
17
125
82
8:44
524
3012
Hietala
Sini
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
10:12:00
36720
539
1
74
485
45
45
2
159
89
1:34
94
3
72
28
1:51
111
4
166
59
2:22
142
5
115
76
2:50
170
6
110
40
3:07
187
7
118
65
3:37
217
8
165
201
4:40
280
9
121
117
5:27
327
10
95
25
5:58
358
11
114
36
6:17
377
12
116
61
6:50
410
13
122
72
7:16
436
14
164
46
7:39
459
15
111
101
8:25
505
16
100
47
8:43
523
17
125
82
8:59
539
3006
Väistökoski
Meri
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:06:00
36360
541
1
74
485
35
35
2
159
89
1:32
92
3
72
28
1:45
105
4
166
59
2:14
134
5
115
76
2:41
161
6
110
40
3:00
180
7
118
65
3:26
206
8
165
201
4:23
263
9
121
117
5:05
305
10
95
25
5:38
338
11
114
36
5:58
358
12
116
61
6:34
394
13
122
72
7:37
457
14
164
46
7:50
470
15
111
101
8:28
508
16
100
47
8:46
526
17
125
82
9:03
543
3024
Kyläkoski
Elli
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
10:24:00
37440
544
1
74
485
38
38
2
159
89
1:20
80
3
72
28
1:40
100
4
166
59
2:15
135
5
115
76
2:47
167
6
110
40
3:03
183
7
118
65
3:28
208
8
165
201
4:32
272
9
121
117
5:18
318
10
95
25
6:05
365
11
114
36
6:22
382
12
116
61
6:56
416
13
122
72
7:21
441
14
164
46
7:43
463
15
111
101
8:29
509
16
100
47
8:48
528
17
125
82
9:04
544
3029
Aaltonen
Nelli
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
10:29:00
37740
551
1
74
485
37
37
2
159
89
1:27
87
3
72
28
1:42
102
4
166
59
2:18
138
5
115
76
2:50
170
6
110
40
3:08
188
7
118
65
3:38
218
8
165
201
4:40
280
9
121
117
5:40
340
10
95
25
6:14
374
11
114
36
6:34
394
12
116
61
7:08
428
13
122
72
7:35
455
14
164
46
7:57
477
15
111
101
8:39
519
16
100
47
8:58
538
17
125
82
9:12
552
3034
Nivukoski
Lotta
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
10:34:00
38040
571
1
74
485
43
43
2
159
89
1:33
93
3
72
28
1:50
110
4
166
59
2:30
150
5
115
76
3:00
180
6
110
40
3:15
195
7
118
65
3:44
224
8
165
201
4:47
287
9
121
117
5:45
345
10
95
25
6:18
378
11
114
36
6:36
396
12
116
61
7:08
428
13
122
72
7:58
478
14
164
46
8:17
497
15
111
101
8:59
539
16
100
47
9:16
556
17
125
82
9:31
571
3022
Rantanen
Annika
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
10:22:00
37320
600
1
74
485
39
39
2
159
89
1:45
105
3
72
28
2:13
133
4
166
59
2:42
162
5
115
76
3:08
188
6
110
40
3:30
210
7
118
65
3:57
237
8
165
201
4:55
295
9
121
117
5:47
347
10
95
25
7:00
420
11
114
36
7:20
440
12
116
61
7:53
473
13
122
72
8:18
498
14
164
46
8:42
522
15
111
101
9:27
567
16
100
47
9:45
585
17
125
82
10:00
600
3011
Sukselainen
Laura
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
10:11:00
36660
603
1
74
485
40
40
2
159
89
1:27
87
3
72
28
1:43
103
4
166
59
2:13
133
5
115
76
2:54
174
6
110
40
3:19
199
7
118
65
3:49
229
8
165
201
5:03
303
9
121
117
6:29
389
10
95
25
7:00
420
11
114
36
7:18
438
12
116
61
7:52
472
13
122
72
8:19
499
14
164
46
8:42
522
15
111
101
9:28
568
16
100
47
9:46
586
17
125
82
10:03
603
3038
Sundberg
Viliina
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
10:38:00
38280
620
1
74
485
40
40
2
159
89
1:33
93
3
72
28
2:02
122
4
166
59
2:33
153
5
115
76
3:18
198
6
110
40
3:32
212
7
118
65
4:04
244
8
165
201
5:22
322
9
121
117
6:12
372
10
95
25
6:54
414
11
114
36
7:10
430
12
116
61
8:03
483
13
122
72
8:35
515
14
164
46
8:58
538
15
111
101
9:50
590
16
100
47
10:05
605
17
125
82
10:21
621
3004
Kurttila
Meeri
Navi
Navi
FIN
10:04:00
36240
621
1
74
485
46
46
2
159
89
1:30
90
3
72
28
1:42
102
4
166
59
2:12
132
5
115
76
2:41
161
6
110
40
2:57
177
7
118
65
3:29
209
8
165
201
4:29
269
9
121
117
5:15
315
10
95
25
6:48
408
11
114
36
7:10
430
12
116
61
7:46
466
13
122
72
8:47
527
14
164
46
9:10
550
15
111
101
9:50
590
16
100
47
10:07
607
17
125
82
10:22
622
3051
Mbembela
Kia
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
10:51:00
39060
622
1
74
485
38
38
2
159
89
1:30
90
3
72
28
1:44
104
4
166
59
2:18
138
5
115
76
2:56
176
6
110
40
3:15
195
7
118
65
3:43
223
8
165
201
4:54
294
9
121
117
5:49
349
10
95
25
6:29
389
11
114
36
6:49
409
12
116
61
7:51
471
13
122
72
8:31
511
14
164
46
9:07
547
15
111
101
9:52
592
16
100
47
10:08
608
17
125
82
10:22
622
3036
Tuomaala
Ella
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:36:00
38160
634
1
74
485
47
47
2
159
89
1:45
105
3
72
28
2:03
123
4
166
59
2:39
159
5
115
76
3:17
197
6
110
40
3:38
218
7
118
65
4:12
252
8
165
201
5:30
330
9
121
117
6:24
384
10
95
25
7:02
422
11
114
36
7:32
452
12
116
61
8:19
499
13
122
72
8:52
532
14
164
46
9:16
556
15
111
101
10:01
601
16
100
47
10:19
619
17
125
82
10:35
635
3048
Suokko
Matilda
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
10:48:00
38880
649
1
74
485
44
44
2
159
89
1:45
105
3
72
28
2:17
137
4
166
59
2:48
168
5
115
76
3:14
194
6
110
40
3:36
216
7
118
65
4:09
249
8
165
201
5:18
318
9
121
117
6:29
389
10
95
25
7:10
430
11
114
36
7:30
450
12
116
61
8:14
494
13
122
72
8:55
535
14
164
46
9:18
558
15
111
101
10:10
610
16
100
47
10:34
634
17
125
82
10:50
650
3031
Holmala
Kira
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
10:31:00
37860
652
1
74
485
40
40
2
159
89
1:26
86
3
72
28
1:41
101
4
166
59
2:13
133
5
115
76
2:42
162
6
110
40
3:02
182
7
118
65
3:30
210
8
165
201
4:34
274
9
121
117
5:25
325
10
95
25
7:24
444
11
114
36
7:45
465
12
116
61
8:30
510
13
122
72
8:56
536
14
164
46
9:25
565
15
111
101
10:14
614
16
100
47
10:36
636
17
125
82
10:53
653
3021
Viskari
Saana
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
10:21:00
37260
659
1
74
485
45
45
2
159
89
1:30
90
3
72
28
2:10
130
4
166
59
2:44
164
5
115
76
3:11
191
6
110
40
3:54
234
7
118
65
4:21
261
8
165
201
5:25
325
9
121
117
6:16
376
10
95
25
7:45
465
11
114
36
8:11
491
12
116
61
8:51
531
13
122
72
9:15
555
14
164
46
9:40
580
15
111
101
10:23
623
16
100
47
10:42
642
17
125
82
10:59
659
3037
Niemelä
Sania
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
10:37:00
38220
666
1
74
485
42
42
2
159
89
1:34
94
3
72
28
1:54
114
4
166
59
2:27
147
5
115
76
3:00
180
6
110
40
3:47
227
7
118
65
4:26
266
8
165
201
5:33
333
9
121
117
6:26
386
10
95
25
7:26
446
11
114
36
7:54
474
12
116
61
8:37
517
13
122
72
9:11
551
14
164
46
9:33
573
15
111
101
10:25
625
16
100
47
10:47
647
17
125
82
11:06
666
3041
Forsman
Aada
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
10:41:00
38460
712
1
74
485
48
48
2
159
89
1:35
95
3
72
28
1:54
114
4
166
59
2:48
168
5
115
76
3:18
198
6
110
40
4:06
246
7
118
65
4:38
278
8
165
201
5:49
349
9
121
117
6:47
407
10
95
25
7:53
473
11
114
36
8:33
513
12
116
61
9:13
553
13
122
72
9:50
590
14
164
46
10:22
622
15
111
101
11:13
673
16
100
47
11:36
696
17
125
82
11:53
713
3039
Åberg
Ninni
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
10:39:00
38340
764
1
74
485
49
49
2
159
89
1:41
101
3
72
28
2:03
123
4
166
59
2:40
160
5
115
76
3:12
192
6
110
40
3:58
238
7
118
65
4:35
275
8
165
201
5:44
344
9
121
117
6:45
405
10
95
25
7:25
445
11
114
36
8:00
480
12
116
61
9:08
548
13
122
72
10:46
646
14
164
46
11:15
675
15
111
101
12:07
727
16
100
47
12:29
749
17
125
82
12:44
764
3008
Laakkonen
Minttu
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
10:08:00
36480
780
1
74
485
39
39
2
159
89
2:03
123
3
72
28
2:48
168
4
166
59
4:28
268
5
115
76
5:16
316
6
110
40
5:41
341
7
118
65
6:15
375
8
165
201
7:23
443
9
121
117
8:34
514
10
95
25
9:20
560
11
114
36
9:43
583
12
116
61
10:25
625
13
122
72
11:02
662
14
164
46
11:32
692
15
111
101
12:28
748
16
100
47
12:44
764
17
125
82
13:00
780
3001
Kero
Fanni
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
10:01:00
36060
806
1
74
485
43
43
2
159
89
1:27
87
3
72
28
1:44
104
4
166
59
2:43
163
5
115
76
3:25
205
6
110
40
3:49
229
7
118
65
4:22
262
8
165
201
5:28
328
9
121
117
6:27
387
10
95
25
8:15
495
11
114
36
9:43
583
12
116
61
10:38
638
13
122
72
11:33
693
14
164
46
11:55
715
15
111
101
12:54
774
16
100
47
13:13
793
17
125
82
13:27
807
3023
Nurminen
Alina
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
10:23:00
37380
811
1
74
485
42
42
2
159
89
1:41
101
3
72
28
3:14
194
4
166
59
3:55
235
5
115
76
4:55
295
6
110
40
5:21
321
7
118
65
5:58
358
8
165
201
7:23
443
9
121
117
8:23
503
10
95
25
9:06
546
11
114
36
9:43
583
12
116
61
10:38
638
13
122
72
11:08
668
14
164
46
11:38
698
15
111
101
12:54
774
16
100
47
13:16
796
17
125
82
13:32
812
3052
Revonta
Sandra
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:52:00
39120
831
1
74
485
51
51
2
159
89
2:11
131
3
72
28
2:36
156
4
166
59
3:26
206
5
115
76
4:07
247
6
110
40
5:11
311
7
118
65
5:42
342
8
165
201
7:05
425
9
121
117
8:06
486
10
95
25
9:04
544
11
114
36
9:34
574
12
116
61
10:19
619
13
122
72
10:54
654
14
164
46
11:29
689
15
111
101
13:07
787
16
100
47
13:32
812
17
125
82
13:52
832
3030
Nordgren
Cecilia
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
10:30:00
37800
832
1
74
485
42
42
2
159
89
1:47
107
3
72
28
2:04
124
4
166
59
3:50
230
5
115
76
4:16
256
6
110
40
4:57
297
7
118
65
5:29
329
8
165
201
6:45
405
9
121
117
7:53
473
10
95
25
8:35
515
11
114
36
9:13
553
12
116
61
10:39
639
13
122
72
11:52
712
14
164
46
12:23
743
15
111
101
13:13
793
16
100
47
13:38
818
17
125
82
13:54
834
3047
Ala-Jaskara
Veera
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
10:47:00
38820
868
1
74
485
46
46
2
159
89
1:58
118
3
72
28
2:21
141
4
166
59
3:12
192
5
115
76
3:55
235
6
110
40
4:32
272
7
118
65
5:18
318
8
165
201
6:55
415
9
121
117
8:39
519
10
95
25
9:32
572
11
114
36
10:18
618
12
116
61
11:07
667
13
122
72
12:00
720
14
164
46
12:30
750
15
111
101
13:43
823
16
100
47
14:11
851
17
125
82
14:28
868
3010
Laine
Anni
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
10:10:00
36600
915
1
74
485
49
49
2
159
89
1:58
118
3
72
28
2:28
148
4
166
59
3:05
185
5
115
76
3:54
234
6
110
40
4:27
267
7
118
65
5:17
317
8
165
201
6:51
411
9
121
117
8:09
489
10
95
25
9:39
579
11
114
36
10:30
630
12
116
61
11:26
686
13
122
72
12:21
741
14
164
46
13:02
782
15
111
101
14:26
866
16
100
47
14:59
899
17
125
82
15:16
916
3027
Nylund
Helmina
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
10:27:00
37620
922
1
74
485
47
47
2
159
89
1:45
105
3
72
28
2:09
129
4
166
59
2:48
168
5
115
76
3:28
208
6
110
40
3:54
234
7
118
65
4:42
282
8
165
201
5:51
351
9
121
117
7:10
430
10
95
25
10:01
601
11
114
36
10:29
629
12
116
61
12:03
723
13
122
72
13:00
780
14
164
46
13:34
814
15
111
101
14:36
876
16
100
47
15:04
904
17
125
82
15:23
923
3003
Tölkkö
Saara
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
10:03:00
36180
929
1
74
485
46
46
2
159
89
1:45
105
3
72
28
2:10
130
4
166
59
3:03
183
5
115
76
3:46
226
6
110
40
5:35
335
7
118
65
6:21
381
8
165
201
7:37
457
9
121
117
9:10
550
10
95
25
9:55
595
11
114
36
10:26
626
12
116
61
11:08
668
13
122
72
11:43
703
14
164
46
13:42
822
15
111
101
14:41
881
16
100
47
15:07
907
17
125
82
15:29
929
3002
Loukkalahti
Aino
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
10:02:00
36120
934
1
74
485
47
47
2
159
89
1:56
116
3
72
28
2:13
133
4
166
59
4:49
289
5
115
76
5:28
328
6
110
40
5:46
346
7
118
65
6:25
385
8
165
201
9:18
558
9
121
117
10:32
632
10
95
25
11:38
698
11
114
36
11:59
719
12
116
61
12:44
764
13
122
72
13:20
800
14
164
46
14:00
840
15
111
101
14:53
893
16
100
47
15:17
917
17
125
82
15:36
936
3046
Anttila
Krista
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
10:46:00
38760
943
1
74
485
44
44
2
159
89
1:48
108
3
72
28
2:16
136
4
166
59
3:13
193
5
115
76
4:15
255
6
110
40
5:12
312
7
118
65
5:52
352
8
165
201
7:27
447
9
121
117
8:51
531
10
95
25
10:10
610
11
114
36
10:39
639
12
116
61
11:29
689
13
122
72
12:31
751
14
164
46
13:02
782
15
111
101
15:05
905
16
100
47
15:25
925
17
125
82
15:42
942
3049
Korkonen
Emilia
KuortKu
Kuortaneen Kunto
FIN
10:49:00
38940
965
1
74
485
45
45
2
159
89
2:42
162
3
72
28
3:01
181
4
166
59
3:52
232
5
115
76
7:05
425
6
110
40
7:31
451
7
118
65
8:35
515
8
165
201
9:48
588
9
121
117
10:56
656
10
95
25
11:42
702
11
114
36
12:09
729
12
116
61
13:04
784
13
122
72
13:53
833
14
164
46
14:20
860
15
111
101
15:26
926
16
100
47
15:49
949
17
125
82
16:06
966
3018
Jalonen
Elsa
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:18:00
37080
971
1
74
485
43
43
2
159
89
1:43
103
3
72
28
2:18
138
4
166
59
3:04
184
5
115
76
3:52
232
6
110
40
5:02
302
7
118
65
5:48
348
8
165
201
7:03
423
9
121
117
8:11
491
10
95
25
12:14
734
11
114
36
12:32
752
12
116
61
13:09
789
13
122
72
13:37
817
14
164
46
14:08
848
15
111
101
15:37
937
16
100
47
15:55
955
17
125
82
16:11
971
3017
Lankinen
Siina
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
10:17:00
37020
973
1
74
485
51
51
2
159
89
1:53
113
3
72
28
2:10
130
4
166
59
2:47
167
5
115
76
3:18
198
6
110
40
4:28
268
7
118
65
5:07
307
8
165
201
6:38
398
9
121
117
7:57
477
10
95
25
9:00
540
11
114
36
9:26
566
12
116
61
10:13
613
13
122
72
13:24
804
14
164
46
13:54
834
15
111
101
15:37
937
16
100
47
15:59
959
17
125
82
16:13
973
3020
Kiviniemi
Pihla
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
10:20:00
37200
990
1
74
485
47
47
2
159
89
2:40
160
3
72
28
3:06
186
4
166
59
3:54
234
5
115
76
4:52
292
6
110
40
7:06
426
7
118
65
7:44
464
8
165
201
9:19
559
9
121
117
10:44
644
10
95
25
11:37
697
11
114
36
12:07
727
12
116
61
13:05
785
13
122
72
14:13
853
14
164
46
14:44
884
15
111
101
15:49
949
16
100
47
16:15
975
17
125
82
16:31
991
3013
Soikkeli
Lauriina
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:13:00
36780
996
1
74
485
42
42
2
159
89
1:29
89
3
72
28
1:45
105
4
166
59
3:12
192
5
115
76
3:46
226
6
110
40
4:06
246
7
118
65
4:38
278
8
165
201
5:49
349
9
121
117
7:13
433
10
95
25
10:57
657
11
114
36
11:28
688
12
116
61
12:08
728
13
122
72
12:41
761
14
164
46
13:04
784
15
111
101
15:59
959
16
100
47
16:20
980
17
125
82
16:36
996
3025
Saar
Tiia
Navi
Navi
FIN
10:25:00
37500
1043
1
74
485
46
46
2
159
89
4:10
250
3
72
28
4:32
272
4
166
59
6:08
368
5
115
76
6:48
408
6
110
40
7:12
432
7
118
65
7:47
467
8
165
201
9:34
574
9
121
117
10:33
633
10
95
25
12:50
770
11
114
36
13:13
793
12
116
61
14:03
843
13
122
72
14:39
879
14
164
46
15:42
942
15
111
101
16:50
1010
16
100
47
17:09
1029
17
125
82
17:24
1044
3044
Siivola
Iida
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:44:00
38640
1046
1
74
485
52
52
2
159
89
2:25
145
3
72
28
2:49
169
4
166
59
5:26
326
5
115
76
5:59
359
6
110
40
6:23
383
7
118
65
7:23
443
8
165
201
8:50
530
9
121
117
9:53
593
10
95
25
13:03
783
11
114
36
13:42
822
12
116
61
14:30
870
13
122
72
15:05
905
14
164
46
15:31
931
15
111
101
16:49
1009
16
100
47
17:10
1030
17
125
82
17:27
1047
3015
Puumila
Emma
JalJa
Jalasjärven Jalas
FIN
10:15:00
36900
1109
1
74
485
52
52
2
159
89
2:25
145
3
72
28
2:51
171
4
166
59
4:26
266
5
115
76
6:02
362
6
110
40
6:37
397
7
118
65
7:22
442
8
165
201
9:11
551
9
121
117
10:41
641
10
95
25
12:18
738
11
114
36
12:54
774
12
116
61
14:02
842
13
122
72
15:32
932
14
164
46
16:18
978
15
111
101
17:42
1062
16
100
47
18:09
1089
17
125
82
18:29
1109
3009
Hietala
Taimi
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
10:09:00
36540
1155
1
74
485
41
41
2
159
89
1:30
90
3
72
28
2:47
167
4
166
59
4:02
242
5
115
76
5:16
316
6
110
40
5:41
341
7
118
65
9:04
544
8
165
201
10:15
615
9
121
117
11:15
675
10
95
25
12:42
762
11
114
36
13:33
813
12
116
61
14:33
873
13
122
72
15:39
939
14
164
46
16:57
1017
15
111
101
18:36
1116
16
100
47
18:59
1139
17
125
82
19:15
1155
3042
Välimäki
Emilia
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
10:42:00
38520
1207
1
74
485
48
48
2
159
89
1:41
101
3
72
28
2:11
131
4
166
59
5:42
342
5
115
76
6:14
374
6
110
40
6:53
413
7
118
65
7:39
459
8
165
201
8:57
537
9
121
117
10:13
613
10
95
25
11:44
704
11
114
36
12:20
740
12
116
61
13:06
786
13
122
72
16:56
1016
14
164
46
17:14
1034
15
111
101
19:27
1167
16
100
47
19:49
1189
17
125
82
20:07
1207
3028
Niskala
Pinja
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:28:00
37680
1372
1
74
485
54
54
2
159
89
2:34
154
3
72
28
3:18
198
4
166
59
4:44
284
5
115
76
6:18
378
6
110
40
7:00
420
7
118
65
8:06
486
8
165
201
9:58
598
9
121
117
11:36
696
10
95
25
15:04
904
11
114
36
16:12
972
12
116
61
17:45
1065
13
122
72
19:04
1144
14
164
46
20:25
1225
15
111
101
22:14
1334
16
100
47
22:37
1357
17
125
82
22:53
1373
3040
Horjamo
Maija
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
10:40:00
38400
1661
1
74
485
1:14
74
2
159
89
3:44
224
3
72
28
4:18
258
4
166
59
7:39
459
5
115
76
8:24
504
6
110
40
9:00
540
7
118
65
12:14
734
8
165
201
13:40
820
9
121
117
15:14
914
10
95
25
16:40
1000
11
114
36
17:13
1033
12
116
61
19:37
1177
13
122
72
22:51
1371
14
164
46
25:10
1510
15
111
101
26:22
1582
16
100
47
27:20
1640
17
125
82
27:42
1662
3005
Mämmi
Anni
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
10:05:00
36300
1819
1
74
485
1:15
75
2
159
89
9:11
551
3
72
28
10:20
620
4
166
59
11:59
719
5
115
76
12:56
776
6
110
40
14:51
891
7
118
65
15:59
959
8
165
201
18:17
1097
9
121
117
20:47
1247
10
95
25
23:51
1431
11
114
36
25:04
1504
12
116
61
26:05
1565
13
122
72
26:57
1617
14
164
46
28:09
1689
15
111
101
29:29
1769
16
100
47
30:00
1800
17
125
82
30:21
1821
3043
Koskinen
Oona
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:43:00
38580
1841
1
74
485
45
45
2
159
89
12:21
741
3
72
28
13:03
783
4
166
59
14:17
857
5
115
76
15:19
919
6
110
40
15:39
939
7
118
65
16:16
976
8
165
201
18:02
1082
9
121
117
19:34
1174
10
95
25
20:26
1226
11
114
36
20:52
1252
12
116
61
21:38
1298
13
122
72
27:25
1645
14
164
46
28:25
1705
15
111
101
29:57
1797
16
100
47
30:27
1827
17
125
82
30:43
1843
3045
Vainikka
Sara
Navi
Navi
FIN
10:45:00
38700
2606
1
74
485
49
49
2
159
89
2:25
145
3
72
28
9:00
540
4
166
59
16:15
975
5
115
76
17:19
1039
6
110
40
17:54
1074
7
118
65
19:21
1161
8
165
201
27:33
1653
9
121
117
29:12
1752
10
95
25
30:26
1826
11
114
36
31:10
1870
12
116
61
32:07
1927
13
122
72
36:03
2163
14
164
46
38:23
2303
15
111
101
40:15
2415
16
100
47
43:06
2586
17
125
82
43:27
2607
3033
Multala
Moona
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
10:33:00
37980
DNS
3016
Lampinen
Pihla
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:16:00
36960
DNS
3050
Davidsson
Linnéa
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:50:00
39000
DNS
3019
Lampinen
Siina
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:19:00
37140
DNS
3035
Haanpää
Venla
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:35:00
38100
DNS
3014
Maisniemi
Kreetta
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:14:00
36840
DNS
3032
Hall
Ninni
ValSu
Vallan Suunta
FIN
10:32:00
37920
DQ
1
74
485
49
49
2
159
89
2:55
175
3
72
28
3:21
201
4
166
59
4:04
244
5
115
76
4:53
293
6
110
40
5:28
328
7
118
65
6:04
364
8
165
201
8:53
533
9
121
117
10:33
633
11
114
36
12:52
772
12
116
61
14:08
848
13
122
72
14:51
891
14
164
46
15:32
932
15
111
101
16:46
1006
16
100
47
17:19
1039
17
125
82
17:37
1057
D12
1,5
3154
Taini
Elli
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
11:34:00
41640
502
1
119
401
38
38
2
159
75
1:21
81
3
90
32
1:33
93
4
71
61
2:02
122
5
115
54
2:25
145
6
85
61
2:49
169
7
163
184
3:57
237
8
165
42
4:21
261
9
121
117
5:10
310
10
95
25
5:38
338
11
114
36
5:56
356
12
116
61
6:31
391
13
109
97
7:07
427
14
88
122
7:49
469
15
100
50
8:04
484
16
125
82
8:21
501
3119
Kajander
Saana
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
10:59:00
39540
553
1
119
401
37
37
2
159
75
1:20
80
3
90
32
1:33
93
4
71
61
2:41
161
5
115
54
3:06
186
6
85
61
3:30
210
7
163
184
4:38
278
8
165
42
5:03
303
9
121
117
5:51
351
10
95
25
6:39
399
11
114
36
6:58
418
12
116
61
7:32
452
13
109
97
8:02
482
14
88
122
8:42
522
15
100
50
8:59
539
16
125
82
9:14
554
3120
Mäkelä
Ilona
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:00:00
39600
555
1
119
401
37
37
2
159
75
1:19
79
3
90
32
1:33
93
4
71
61
2:09
129
5
115
54
2:44
164
6
85
61
3:10
190
7
163
184
4:13
253
8
165
42
4:38
278
9
121
117
5:36
336
10
95
25
6:15
375
11
114
36
6:46
406
12
116
61
7:28
448
13
109
97
8:03
483
14
88
122
8:43
523
15
100
50
9:00
540
16
125
82
9:15
555
3172
Karkiainen
Hetaliina
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
FIN
11:52:00
42720
562
1
119
401
41
41
2
159
75
1:28
88
3
90
32
1:42
102
4
71
61
2:37
157
5
115
54
2:57
177
6
85
61
3:21
201
7
163
184
4:24
264
8
165
42
4:54
294
9
121
117
5:45
345
10
95
25
6:52
412
11
114
36
7:09
429
12
116
61
7:42
462
13
109
97
8:16
496
14
88
122
8:57
537
15
100
50
9:10
550
16
125
82
9:24
564
3179
Lång
Emma
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
11:59:00
43140
566
1
119
401
41
41
2
159
75
1:34
94
3
90
32
1:48
108
4
71
61
2:26
146
5
115
54
2:47
167
6
85
61
3:30
210
7
163
184
4:33
273
8
165
42
4:56
296
9
121
117
5:55
355
10
95
25
6:35
395
11
114
36
6:54
414
12
116
61
7:32
452
13
109
97
8:06
486
14
88
122
8:51
531
15
100
50
9:07
547
16
125
82
9:28
568
3168
Kankaanpää
Martta
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:48:00
42480
579
1
119
401
43
43
2
159
75
1:36
96
3
90
32
1:49
109
4
71
61
2:21
141
5
115
54
2:44
164
6
85
61
3:10
190
7
163
184
4:34
274
8
165
42
4:57
297
9
121
117
5:57
357
10
95
25
6:35
395
11
114
36
7:05
425
12
116
61
7:43
463
13
109
97
8:20
500
14
88
122
9:06
546
15
100
50
9:20
560
16
125
82
9:38
578
3173
Lehtinen
Miina
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:53:00
42780
598
1
119
401
45
45
2
159
75
1:37
97
3
90
32
1:53
113
4
71
61
2:29
149
5
115
54
2:54
174
6
85
61
3:25
205
7
163
184
4:35
275
8
165
42
5:04
304
9
121
117
5:58
358
10
95
25
6:56
416
11
114
36
7:16
436
12
116
61
7:58
478
13
109
97
8:38
518
14
88
122
9:28
568
15
100
50
9:42
582
16
125
82
9:59
599
3134
Yliaho
Reetta
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:14:00
40440
601
1
119
401
35
35
2
159
75
1:23
83
3
90
32
1:40
100
4
71
61
2:26
146
5
115
54
2:50
170
6
85
61
3:14
194
7
163
184
4:26
266
8
165
42
4:52
292
9
121
117
5:42
342
10
95
25
7:04
424
11
114
36
7:35
455
12
116
61
8:12
492
13
109
97
8:49
529
14
88
122
9:29
569
15
100
50
9:44
584
16
125
82
10:01
601
3171
Hyppölä
Ella
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
11:51:00
42660
630
1
119
401
43
43
2
159
75
1:43
103
3
90
32
1:58
118
4
71
61
2:39
159
5
115
54
3:09
189
6
85
61
3:35
215
7
163
184
4:50
290
8
165
42
5:22
322
9
121
117
6:39
399
10
95
25
7:21
441
11
114
36
7:46
466
12
116
61
8:34
514
13
109
97
9:12
552
14
88
122
9:55
595
15
100
50
10:11
611
16
125
82
10:27
627
3167
Niemenmaa
Meeri
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
11:47:00
42420
636
1
119
401
47
47
2
159
75
1:40
100
3
90
32
1:56
116
4
71
61
2:38
158
5
115
54
3:17
197
6
85
61
3:45
225
7
163
184
5:07
307
8
165
42
5:48
348
9
121
117
6:48
408
10
95
25
7:30
450
11
114
36
7:59
479
12
116
61
8:40
520
13
109
97
9:18
558
14
88
122
10:03
603
15
100
50
10:20
620
16
125
82
10:37
637
3158
Ahlfors
Erika
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:38:00
41880
653
1
119
401
48
48
2
159
75
1:47
107
3
90
32
2:01
121
4
71
61
2:41
161
5
115
54
3:18
198
6
85
61
3:47
227
7
163
184
5:10
310
8
165
42
5:37
337
9
121
117
6:44
404
10
95
25
7:43
463
11
114
36
8:05
485
12
116
61
8:46
526
13
109
97
9:30
570
14
88
122
10:18
618
15
100
50
10:35
635
16
125
82
10:53
653
3124
Nurmela
Helmiina
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:04:00
39840
654
1
119
401
47
47
2
159
75
1:47
107
3
90
32
2:08
128
4
71
61
2:42
162
5
115
54
3:22
202
6
85
61
3:50
230
7
163
184
5:10
310
8
165
42
5:38
338
9
121
117
6:50
410
10
95
25
7:30
450
11
114
36
7:56
476
12
116
61
8:37
517
13
109
97
9:41
581
14
88
122
10:23
623
15
100
50
10:39
639
16
125
82
10:55
655
3137
Huhtala
Lotta
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:17:00
40620
659
1
119
401
42
42
2
159
75
1:51
111
3
90
32
2:04
124
4
71
61
2:34
154
5
115
54
3:06
186
6
85
61
3:36
216
7
163
184
4:53
293
8
165
42
5:25
325
9
121
117
6:22
382
10
95
25
7:42
462
11
114
36
8:13
493
12
116
61
8:54
534
13
109
97
9:35
575
14
88
122
10:20
620
15
100
50
10:40
640
16
125
82
10:59
659
3139
Rajala
Maija
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
11:19:00
40740
659
1
119
401
43
43
2
159
75
2:34
154
3
90
32
2:51
171
4
71
61
3:29
209
5
115
54
3:51
231
6
85
61
4:19
259
7
163
184
5:38
338
8
165
42
6:07
367
9
121
117
7:04
424
10
95
25
7:49
469
11
114
36
8:13
493
12
116
61
8:55
535
13
109
97
9:34
574
14
88
122
10:23
623
15
100
50
10:42
642
16
125
82
11:00
660
3115
Sipponen
Elli
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
10:55:00
39300
691
1
119
401
55
55
2
159
75
2:18
138
3
90
32
2:35
155
4
71
61
3:08
188
5
115
54
3:35
215
6
85
61
4:06
246
7
163
184
5:34
334
8
165
42
6:00
360
9
121
117
7:32
452
10
95
25
8:17
497
11
114
36
8:41
521
12
116
61
9:37
577
13
109
97
10:19
619
14
88
122
11:00
660
15
100
50
11:16
676
16
125
82
11:33
693
3177
Järvenpää
Seela
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:57:00
43020
691
1
119
401
49
49
2
159
75
2:15
135
3
90
32
2:31
151
4
71
61
3:04
184
5
115
54
4:15
255
6
85
61
5:05
305
7
163
184
6:18
378
8
165
42
6:49
409
9
121
117
7:52
472
10
95
25
8:33
513
11
114
36
8:55
535
12
116
61
9:33
573
13
109
97
10:08
608
14
88
122
10:52
652
15
100
50
11:11
671
16
125
82
11:30
690
3141
Nurminen
Emilia
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:21:00
40860
697
1
119
401
47
47
2
159
75
1:42
102
3
90
32
1:59
119
4
71
61
3:13
193
5
115
54
3:40
220
6
85
61
4:16
256
7
163
184
5:32
332
8
165
42
5:57
357
9
121
117
7:07
427
10
95
25
8:40
520
11
114
36
8:54
534
12
116
61
9:43
583
13
109
97
10:16
616
14
88
122
11:05
665
15
100
50
11:21
681
16
125
82
11:38
698
3123
Vallittu
Tuuli
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:03:00
39780
711
1
119
401
46
46
2
159
75
1:41
101
3
90
32
1:58
118
4
71
61
2:35
155
5
115
54
3:03
183
6
85
61
3:41
221
7
163
184
5:15
315
8
165
42
6:33
393
9
121
117
7:41
461
10
95
25
8:33
513
11
114
36
9:03
543
12
116
61
9:51
591
13
109
97
10:35
635
14
88
122
11:23
683
15
100
50
11:36
696
16
125
82
11:52
712
3143
Malinen
Fanni
Navi
Navi
FIN
11:23:00
40980
726
1
119
401
39
39
2
159
75
1:27
87
3
90
32
1:47
107
4
71
61
2:19
139
5
115
54
2:44
164
6
85
61
3:38
218
7
163
184
4:51
291
8
165
42
5:21
321
9
121
117
6:30
390
10
95
25
8:49
529
11
114
36
9:12
552
12
116
61
9:48
588
13
109
97
10:49
649
14
88
122
11:35
695
15
100
50
11:51
711
16
125
82
12:06
726
3140
Lehtonen
Vilja
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:20:00
40800
755
1
119
401
1:13
73
2
159
75
2:40
160
3
90
32
2:54
174
4
71
61
4:17
257
5
115
54
4:43
283
6
85
61
5:11
311
7
163
184
6:35
395
8
165
42
7:00
420
9
121
117
8:12
492
10
95
25
9:39
579
11
114
36
9:57
597
12
116
61
10:44
644
13
109
97
11:18
678
14
88
122
12:02
722
15
100
50
12:22
742
16
125
82
12:36
756
3176
Viinonen
Venla
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
11:56:00
42960
755
1
119
401
56
56
2
159
75
1:50
110
3
90
32
2:09
129
4
71
61
2:52
172
5
115
54
3:21
201
6
85
61
3:54
234
7
163
184
5:23
323
8
165
42
5:56
356
9
121
117
7:19
439
10
95
25
8:45
525
11
114
36
9:18
558
12
116
61
10:02
602
13
109
97
11:02
662
14
88
122
11:55
715
15
100
50
12:19
739
16
125
82
12:36
756
3112
Palomäki
Emilia
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
10:52:00
39120
763
1
119
401
58
58
2
159
75
2:10
130
3
90
32
2:26
146
4
71
61
3:14
194
5
115
54
3:34
214
6
85
61
4:06
246
7
163
184
5:25
325
8
165
42
6:16
376
9
121
117
7:40
460
10
95
25
8:38
518
11
114
36
8:58
538
12
116
61
10:17
617
13
109
97
11:10
670
14
88
122
12:03
723
15
100
50
12:29
749
16
125
82
12:43
763
3127
Auvinen
Senja
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
11:07:00
40020
766
1
119
401
1:06
66
2
159
75
2:09
129
3
90
32
2:30
150
4
71
61
3:12
192
5
115
54
3:36
216
6
85
61
4:14
254
7
163
184
6:04
364
8
165
42
6:33
393
9
121
117
7:52
472
10
95
25
8:52
532
11
114
36
9:18
558
12
116
61
10:06
606
13
109
97
11:01
661
14
88
122
12:00
720
15
100
50
12:29
749
16
125
82
12:47
767
3150
Martikainen
Ronja
Eräp
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
FIN
11:30:00
41400
769
1
119
401
1:08
68
2
159
75
2:10
130
3
90
32
2:32
152
4
71
61
3:26
206
5
115
54
3:56
236
6
85
61
4:31
271
7
163
184
5:53
353
8
165
42
6:25
385
9
121
117
7:30
450
10
95
25
8:25
505
11
114
36
9:18
558
12
116
61
10:14
614
13
109
97
11:19
679
14
88
122
12:11
731
15
100
50
12:33
753
16
125
82
12:48
768
3156
Lautamo
Hilla
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:36:00
41760
769
1
119
401
55
55
2
159
75
1:54
114
3
90
32
2:11
131
4
71
61
3:22
202
5
115
54
4:11
251
6
85
61
5:25
325
7
163
184
6:36
396
8
165
42
7:01
421
9
121
117
8:15
495
10
95
25
9:04
544
11
114
36
9:40
580
12
116
61
10:40
640
13
109
97
11:24
684
14
88
122
12:16
736
15
100
50
12:33
753
16
125
82
12:49
769
3121
Ylilehto
Emilia
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:01:00
39660
771
1
119
401
48
48
2
159
75
1:41
101
3
90
32
2:06
126
4
71
61
4:03
243
5
115
54
4:27
267
6
85
61
4:53
293
7
163
184
6:58
418
8
165
42
7:29
449
9
121
117
8:33
513
10
95
25
9:24
564
11
114
36
9:59
599
12
116
61
10:54
654
13
109
97
11:31
691
14
88
122
12:19
739
15
100
50
12:35
755
16
125
82
12:52
772
3161
Vepsäläinen
Liina
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:41:00
42060
776
1
119
401
57
57
2
159
75
2:07
127
3
90
32
2:22
142
4
71
61
3:18
198
5
115
54
3:47
227
6
85
61
4:16
256
7
163
184
5:42
342
8
165
42
6:07
367
9
121
117
7:31
451
10
95
25
9:14
554
11
114
36
9:49
589
12
116
61
10:36
636
13
109
97
11:20
680
14
88
122
12:13
733
15
100
50
12:39
759
16
125
82
12:56
776
3110
Kuoppala
Selma
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
10:50:00
39000
793
1
119
401
1:02
62
2
159
75
2:20
140
3
90
32
2:37
157
4
71
61
3:16
196
5
115
54
3:53
233
6
85
61
4:32
272
7
163
184
6:04
364
8
165
42
6:33
393
9
121
117
7:46
466
10
95
25
8:52
532
11
114
36
9:30
570
12
116
61
10:53
653
13
109
97
11:34
694
14
88
122
12:35
755
15
100
50
12:58
778
16
125
82
13:14
794
3128
Hämeen-Anttila
Elsa
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
11:08:00
40080
804
1
119
401
1:29
89
2
159
75
2:20
140
3
90
32
2:40
160
4
71
61
3:28
208
5
115
54
4:01
241
6
85
61
4:39
279
7
163
184
6:09
369
8
165
42
6:41
401
9
121
117
7:59
479
10
95
25
8:47
527
11
114
36
9:28
568
12
116
61
10:18
618
13
109
97
11:10
670
14
88
122
12:42
762
15
100
50
13:09
789
16
125
82
13:24
804
3153
Koponen
Terhi
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
11:33:00
41580
807
1
119
401
1:06
66
2
159
75
2:07
127
3
90
32
2:28
148
4
71
61
3:22
202
5
115
54
3:57
237
6
85
61
4:34
274
7
163
184
6:00
360
8
165
42
6:32
392
9
121
117
7:46
466
10
95
25
8:39
519
11
114
36
9:04
544
12
116
61
10:01
601
13
109
97
11:44
704
14
88
122
12:47
767
15
100
50
13:08
788
16
125
82
13:27
807
3163
Mariani
Sandra
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:43:00
42180
815
1
119
401
47
47
2
159
75
1:40
100
3
90
32
1:55
115
4
71
61
2:33
153
5
115
54
3:30
210
6
85
61
5:28
328
7
163
184
6:43
403
8
165
42
7:09
429
9
121
117
8:29
509
10
95
25
9:34
574
11
114
36
10:00
600
12
116
61
11:11
671
13
109
97
12:01
721
14
88
122
13:06
786
15
100
50
13:21
801
16
125
82
13:36
816
3144
Liukkonen
Suvi
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
11:24:00
41040
830
1
119
401
48
48
2
159
75
2:32
152
3
90
32
2:49
169
4
71
61
3:40
220
5
115
54
4:08
248
6
85
61
4:46
286
7
163
184
6:27
387
8
165
42
7:00
420
9
121
117
8:39
519
10
95
25
9:38
578
11
114
36
10:09
609
12
116
61
10:58
658
13
109
97
11:56
716
14
88
122
13:05
785
15
100
50
13:31
811
16
125
82
13:50
830
3106
Määttälä
Senni
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:46:00
38760
841
1
119
401
55
55
2
159
75
2:02
122
3
90
32
2:26
146
4
71
61
3:42
222
5
115
54
4:52
292
6
85
61
5:41
341
7
163
184
7:18
438
8
165
42
7:51
471
9
121
117
9:31
571
10
95
25
10:16
616
11
114
36
10:45
645
12
116
61
11:37
697
13
109
97
12:13
733
14
88
122
13:17
797
15
100
50
13:40
820
16
125
82
14:00
840
3111
Kristensen
Senni
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
10:51:00
39060
842
1
119
401
54
54
2
159
75
2:02
122
3
90
32
2:19
139
4
71
61
4:39
279
5
115
54
4:57
297
6
85
61
5:45
345
7
163
184
7:08
428
8
165
42
7:36
456
9
121
117
9:01
541
10
95
25
10:00
600
11
114
36
10:49
649
12
116
61
11:33
693
13
109
97
12:28
748
14
88
122
13:16
796
15
100
50
13:47
827
16
125
82
14:03
843
3131
Tuurinkoski
Sara
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
FIN
11:11:00
40260
852
1
119
401
46
46
2
159
75
1:41
101
3
90
32
2:03
123
4
71
61
3:03
183
5
115
54
3:31
211
6
85
61
4:06
246
7
163
184
5:40
340
8
165
42
7:03
423
9
121
117
8:05
485
10
95
25
10:10
610
11
114
36
10:49
649
12
116
61
11:40
700
13
109
97
12:25
745
14
88
122
13:26
806
15
100
50
13:53
833
16
125
82
14:13
853
3125
Niittymaa
Noora
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:05:00
39900
855
1
119
401
42
42
2
159
75
1:50
110
3
90
32
2:08
128
4
71
61
3:56
236
5
115
54
4:37
277
6
85
61
5:13
313
7
163
184
7:09
429
8
165
42
7:37
457
9
121
117
9:06
546
10
95
25
9:54
594
11
114
36
10:51
651
12
116
61
11:41
701
13
109
97
12:28
748
14
88
122
13:35
815
15
100
50
13:56
836
16
125
82
14:15
855
3126
Lähteenmäki
Olga
EKU
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
FIN
11:06:00
39960
864
1
119
401
1:04
64
2
159
75
2:22
142
3
90
32
3:00
180
4
71
61
4:02
242
5
115
54
4:37
277
6
85
61
5:37
337
7
163
184
7:17
437
8
165
42
7:56
476
9
121
117
9:18
558
10
95
25
10:10
610
11
114
36
10:33
633
12
116
61
11:35
695
13
109
97
12:28
748
14
88
122
13:46
826
15
100
50
14:06
846
16
125
82
14:24
864
3157
Huovinen
Aada
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:37:00
41820
870
1
119
401
58
58
2
159
75
2:15
135
3
90
32
2:42
162
4
71
61
3:24
204
5
115
54
4:03
243
6
85
61
4:51
291
7
163
184
6:22
382
8
165
42
7:00
420
9
121
117
8:52
532
10
95
25
9:48
588
11
114
36
10:31
631
12
116
61
11:40
700
13
109
97
12:34
754
14
88
122
13:43
823
15
100
50
14:11
851
16
125
82
14:29
869
3132
Luomi
Siiri
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
11:12:00
40320
881
1
119
401
48
48
2
159
75
1:55
115
3
90
32
2:17
137
4
71
61
3:12
192
5
115
54
3:43
223
6
85
61
4:20
260
7
163
184
5:51
351
8
165
42
6:24
384
9
121
117
8:07
487
10
95
25
9:49
589
11
114
36
10:32
632
12
116
61
11:16
676
13
109
97
12:49
769
14
88
122
14:02
842
15
100
50
14:26
866
16
125
82
14:42
882
3162
Liukkonen
Veera
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
11:42:00
42120
888
1
119
401
55
55
2
159
75
2:04
124
3
90
32
2:27
147
4
71
61
3:29
209
5
115
54
4:04
244
6
85
61
4:42
282
7
163
184
6:57
417
8
165
42
7:24
444
9
121
117
8:29
509
10
95
25
9:21
561
11
114
36
9:42
582
12
116
61
10:22
622
13
109
97
13:07
787
14
88
122
14:02
842
15
100
50
14:32
872
16
125
82
14:48
888
3135
Miettinen
Iida Kristiina
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:15:00
40500
889
1
119
401
45
45
2
159
75
2:17
137
3
90
32
2:34
154
4
71
61
3:20
200
5
115
54
3:43
223
6
85
61
4:11
251
7
163
184
5:50
350
8
165
42
6:22
382
9
121
117
7:38
458
10
95
25
8:29
509
11
114
36
8:51
531
12
116
61
9:43
583
13
109
97
13:00
780
14
88
122
14:01
841
15
100
50
14:31
871
16
125
82
14:49
889
3175
Oksa
Siiri
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
11:55:00
42900
900
1
119
401
50
50
2
159
75
2:23
143
3
90
32
2:43
163
4
71
61
4:03
243
5
115
54
4:31
271
6
85
61
4:58
298
7
163
184
6:22
382
8
165
42
6:54
414
9
121
117
8:09
489
10
95
25
9:05
545
11
114
36
9:47
587
12
116
61
10:30
630
13
109
97
13:23
803
14
88
122
14:07
847
15
100
50
14:41
881
16
125
82
15:01
901
3108
Kirjalainen
Aallotar
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
10:48:00
38880
916
1
119
401
52
52
2
159
75
1:52
112
3
90
32
2:14
134
4
71
61
6:49
409
5
115
54
7:12
432
6
85
61
7:45
465
7
163
184
9:14
554
8
165
42
9:42
582
9
121
117
10:49
649
10
95
25
11:41
701
11
114
36
12:05
725
12
116
61
12:55
775
13
109
97
13:43
823
14
88
122
14:41
881
15
100
50
15:01
901
16
125
82
15:16
916
3169
Toukola
Pirita
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:49:00
42540
928
1
119
401
57
57
2
159
75
2:05
125
3
90
32
2:28
148
4
71
61
3:25
205
5
115
54
4:03
243
6
85
61
4:53
293
7
163
184
6:17
377
8
165
42
6:59
419
9
121
117
8:55
535
10
95
25
11:03
663
11
114
36
11:31
691
12
116
61
12:30
750
13
109
97
13:31
811
14
88
122
14:56
896
15
100
50
15:13
913
16
125
82
15:29
929
3160
Koskela
Katri
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:40:00
42000
929
1
119
401
56
56
2
159
75
2:20
140
3
90
32
2:40
160
4
71
61
3:40
220
5
115
54
4:12
252
6
85
61
4:46
286
7
163
184
6:32
392
8
165
42
7:18
438
9
121
117
8:47
527
10
95
25
11:05
665
11
114
36
11:37
697
12
116
61
12:21
741
13
109
97
13:12
792
14
88
122
14:55
895
15
100
50
15:14
914
16
125
82
15:31
931
3129
Lehtinen
Martta
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:09:00
40140
961
1
119
401
46
46
2
159
75
1:40
100
3
90
32
1:59
119
4
71
61
6:33
393
5
115
54
7:02
422
6
85
61
7:39
459
7
163
184
8:53
533
8
165
42
9:26
566
9
121
117
10:45
645
10
95
25
12:36
756
11
114
36
13:02
782
12
116
61
13:45
825
13
109
97
14:35
875
14
88
122
15:23
923
15
100
50
15:43
943
16
125
82
16:00
960
3109
Niittylä
Alma
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
10:49:00
38940
990
1
119
401
56
56
2
159
75
2:21
141
3
90
32
2:41
161
4
71
61
4:02
242
5
115
54
4:32
272
6
85
61
5:17
317
7
163
184
7:20
440
8
165
42
8:26
506
9
121
117
9:44
584
10
95
25
11:10
670
11
114
36
11:42
702
12
116
61
13:07
787
13
109
97
14:05
845
14
88
122
15:41
941
15
100
50
16:13
973
16
125
82
16:30
990
3118
Ekström
Saana-Mari
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:58:00
39480
994
1
119
401
1:12
72
2
159
75
2:20
140
3
90
32
2:38
158
4
71
61
3:44
224
5
115
54
4:20
260
6
85
61
4:52
292
7
163
184
6:34
394
8
165
42
7:11
431
9
121
117
8:52
532
10
95
25
12:07
727
11
114
36
12:40
760
12
116
61
13:31
811
13
109
97
14:23
863
14
88
122
15:58
958
15
100
50
16:16
976
16
125
82
16:34
994
3165
Laurell
Iina
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
FIN
11:45:00
42300
996
1
119
401
56
56
2
159
75
1:59
119
3
90
32
2:21
141
4
71
61
8:46
526
5
115
54
9:14
554
6
85
61
9:45
585
7
163
184
10:51
651
8
165
42
11:25
685
9
121
117
12:42
762
10
95
25
13:33
813
11
114
36
14:01
841
12
116
61
14:42
882
13
109
97
15:18
918
14
88
122
16:03
963
15
100
50
16:20
980
16
125
82
16:36
996
3146
Ahti
Ronja
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
11:26:00
41160
997
1
119
401
40
40
2
159
75
1:28
88
3
90
32
2:43
163
4
71
61
5:29
329
5
115
54
5:55
355
6
85
61
6:31
391
7
163
184
7:58
478
8
165
42
8:36
516
9
121
117
9:37
577
10
95
25
10:23
623
11
114
36
10:54
654
12
116
61
13:37
817
13
109
97
14:49
889
14
88
122
16:00
960
15
100
50
16:21
981
16
125
82
16:38
998
3178
Mustikkamaa
Salla
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
11:58:00
43080
1013
1
119
401
47
47
2
159
75
2:22
142
3
90
32
2:41
161
4
71
61
3:18
198
5
115
54
3:43
223
6
85
61
4:17
257
7
163
184
5:34
334
8
165
42
6:02
362
9
121
117
9:37
577
10
95
25
13:23
803
11
114
36
13:49
829
12
116
61
14:32
872
13
109
97
15:24
924
14
88
122
16:18
978
15
100
50
16:40
1000
16
125
82
16:54
1014
3122
Kaasinen
Sanni
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:02:00
39720
1029
1
119
401
1:06
66
2
159
75
2:17
137
3
90
32
2:44
164
4
71
61
3:56
236
5
115
54
4:43
283
6
85
61
5:25
325
7
163
184
7:15
435
8
165
42
7:47
467
9
121
117
9:01
541
10
95
25
10:04
604
11
114
36
10:44
644
12
116
61
11:51
711
13
109
97
14:29
869
14
88
122
16:11
971
15
100
50
16:48
1008
16
125
82
17:10
1030
3148
Linnamäki
Kerttu
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:28:00
41280
1042
1
119
401
46
46
2
159
75
2:19
139
3
90
32
3:51
231
4
71
61
6:32
392
5
115
54
8:05
485
6
85
61
8:38
518
7
163
184
10:34
634
8
165
42
11:12
672
9
121
117
12:43
763
10
95
25
13:36
816
11
114
36
14:02
842
12
116
61
14:45
885
13
109
97
15:29
929
14
88
122
16:29
989
15
100
50
17:04
1024
16
125
82
17:22
1042
3114
Leppälä
Jasmiina
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
10:54:00
39240
1077
1
119
401
42
42
2
159
75
1:45
105
3
90
32
2:20
140
4
71
61
3:14
194
5
115
54
3:41
221
6
85
61
6:44
404
7
163
184
8:36
516
8
165
42
9:06
546
9
121
117
10:28
628
10
95
25
11:53
713
11
114
36
14:02
842
12
116
61
14:55
895
13
109
97
15:54
954
14
88
122
17:17
1037
15
100
50
17:41
1061
16
125
82
17:57
1077
3152
Suihkonen
Inga-Sofia
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
11:32:00
41520
1124
1
119
401
1:26
86
2
159
75
3:03
183
3
90
32
6:34
394
4
71
61
7:36
456
5
115
54
8:41
521
6
85
61
9:30
570
7
163
184
11:24
684
8
165
42
12:01
721
9
121
117
13:30
810
10
95
25
14:25
865
11
114
36
14:52
892
12
116
61
15:42
942
13
109
97
16:52
1012
14
88
122
18:12
1092
15
100
50
18:30
1110
16
125
82
18:45
1125
3130
Palmu
Amanda
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
11:10:00
40200
1129
1
119
401
55
55
2
159
75
2:25
145
3
90
32
2:45
165
4
71
61
6:52
412
5
115
54
7:25
445
6
85
61
8:24
504
7
163
184
10:24
624
8
165
42
10:52
652
9
121
117
12:41
761
10
95
25
14:38
878
11
114
36
15:12
912
12
116
61
15:59
959
13
109
97
16:55
1015
14
88
122
18:13
1093
15
100
50
18:32
1112
16
125
82
18:49
1129
3116
Packalén
Lotta
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
10:56:00
39360
1136
1
119
401
1:15
75
2
159
75
2:40
160
3
90
32
4:26
266
4
71
61
7:33
453
5
115
54
8:59
539
6
85
61
9:32
572
7
163
184
11:54
714
8
165
42
12:35
755
9
121
117
13:41
821
10
95
25
14:42
882
11
114
36
15:18
918
12
116
61
16:05
965
13
109
97
17:14
1034
14
88
122
18:24
1104
15
100
50
18:40
1120
16
125
82
18:56
1136
3117
Permi
Sanni
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
10:57:00
39420
1147
1
119
401
57
57
2
159
75
1:59
119
3
90
32
2:22
142
4
71
61
3:06
186
5
115
54
4:00
240
6
85
61
4:36
276
7
163
184
7:59
479
8
165
42
8:41
521
9
121
117
10:07
607
10
95
25
11:31
691
11
114
36
12:16
736
12
116
61
13:02
782
13
109
97
17:48
1068
14
88
122
18:33
1113
15
100
50
18:52
1132
16
125
82
19:07
1147
3136
Nivukoski
Jasmin
YKV
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
FIN
11:16:00
40560
1180
1
119
401
1:16
76
2
159
75
2:40
160
3
90
32
3:07
187
4
71
61
3:39
219
5
115
54
4:10
250
6
85
61
4:55
295
7
163
184
7:02
422
8
165
42
7:46
466
9
121
117
9:08
548
10
95
25
13:45
825
11
114
36
14:10
850
12
116
61
15:40
940
13
109
97
16:38
998
14
88
122
18:40
1120
15
100
50
19:21
1161
16
125
82
19:40
1180
3166
Syväluoma
Elina
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:46:00
42360
1277
1
119
401
53
53
2
159
75
3:08
188
3
90
32
3:27
207
4
71
61
4:46
286
5
115
54
5:53
353
6
85
61
6:38
398
7
163
184
9:06
546
8
165
42
9:53
593
9
121
117
11:54
714
10
95
25
16:10
970
11
114
36
16:41
1001
12
116
61
17:58
1078
13
109
97
19:03
1143
14
88
122
20:31
1231
15
100
50
21:00
1260
16
125
82
21:18
1278
3174
Luhtala
Olivia
SomEsa
Someron Esa
FIN
11:54:00
42840
1440
1
119
401
1:48
108
2
159
75
3:12
192
3
90
32
3:37
217
4
71
61
4:31
271
5
115
54
5:08
308
6
85
61
5:43
343
7
163
184
7:19
439
8
165
42
7:53
473
9
121
117
15:01
901
10
95
25
15:46
946
11
114
36
16:30
990
12
116
61
17:25
1045
13
109
97
18:11
1091
14
88
122
23:00
1380
15
100
50
23:41
1421
16
125
82
24:01
1441
3142
Keski-Nisula
Aurora
KuortKu
Kuortaneen Kunto
FIN
11:22:00
40920
1446
1
119
401
1:28
88
2
159
75
2:44
164
3
90
32
3:13
193
4
71
61
6:45
405
5
115
54
10:10
610
6
85
61
11:50
710
7
163
184
15:18
918
8
165
42
15:58
958
9
121
117
17:24
1044
10
95
25
18:33
1113
11
114
36
19:17
1157
12
116
61
20:23
1223
13
109
97
21:31
1291
14
88
122
23:21
1401
15
100
50
23:46
1426
16
125
82
24:06
1446
3113
Rintala
Noora
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
FIN
10:53:00
39180
1590
1
119
401
49
49
2
159
75
7:00
420
3
90
32
7:13
433
4
71
61
9:45
585
5
115
54
10:17
617
6
85
61
11:05
665
7
163
184
13:40
820
8
165
42
14:22
862
9
121
117
15:51
951
10
95
25
21:44
1304
11
114
36
22:23
1343
12
116
61
23:18
1398
13
109
97
24:34
1474
14
88
122
25:39
1539
15
100
50
26:16
1576
16
125
82
26:31
1591
3151
Koivurinne
Iida
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
11:31:00
41460
1609
1
119
401
1:06
66
2
159
75
2:45
165
3
90
32
3:11
191
4
71
61
5:10
310
5
115
54
5:37
337
6
85
61
7:03
423
7
163
184
9:12
552
8
165
42
10:14
614
9
121
117
15:47
947
10
95
25
20:53
1253
11
114
36
21:34
1294
12
116
61
22:52
1372
13
109
97
24:08
1448
14
88
122
26:05
1565
15
100
50
26:29
1589
16
125
82
26:48
1608
3164
Strandén
Sonja
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:44:00
42240
1717
1
119
401
1:53
113
2
159
75
3:46
226
3
90
32
4:27
267
4
71
61
7:08
428
5
115
54
8:03
483
6
85
61
8:59
539
7
163
184
11:26
686
8
165
42
12:07
727
9
121
117
14:42
882
10
95
25
20:12
1212
11
114
36
21:55
1315
12
116
61
23:20
1400
13
109
97
25:24
1524
14
88
122
27:26
1646
15
100
50
28:09
1689
16
125
82
28:37
1717
3170
Matilainen
Julia
RaHa
Rastihaukat
FIN
11:50:00
42600
2001
1
119
401
1:57
117
2
159
75
3:38
218
3
90
32
6:15
375
4
71
61
9:29
569
5
115
54
10:21
621
6
85
61
11:00
660
7
163
184
16:15
975
8
165
42
17:06
1026
9
121
117
19:28
1168
10
95
25
24:25
1465
11
114
36
25:17
1517
12
116
61
27:14
1634
13
109
97
30:37
1837
14
88
122
32:11
1931
15
100
50
33:04
1984
16
125
82
33:22
2002
3138
Jokimäki
Siiri
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:18:00
40680
2094
1
119
401
1:01
61
2
159
75
2:06
126
3
90
32
2:34
154
4
71
61
8:11
491
5
115
54
8:59
539
6
85
61
13:48
828
7
163
184
15:41
941
8
165
42
16:15
975
9
121
117
23:28
1408
10
95
25
29:21
1761
11
114
36
29:52
1792
12
116
61
31:13
1873
13
109
97
32:14
1934
14
88
122
34:07
2047
15
100
50
34:35
2075
16
125
82
34:55
2095
3159
Oravakangas
Elsa
EKU
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
FIN
11:39:00
41940
DQ
1
119
401
1:03
63
2
159
75
3:18
198
3
90
32
6:46
406
4
71
61
16:11
971
5
115
54
16:55
1015
6
85
61
17:33
1053
7
163
184
19:20
1160
8
165
42
19:53
1193
9
121
117
21:10
1270
16
125
82
29:03
1743
3147
Liuha
Vilma
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:27:00
41220
DQ
2
159
75
2:23
143
3
90
32
3:33
213
4
71
61
4:43
283
5
115
54
5:54
354
6
85
61
8:04
484
7
163
184
9:31
571
8
165
42
10:01
601
9
121
117
11:11
671
10
95
25
13:11
791
11
114
36
13:43
823
12
116
61
14:42
882
13
109
97
15:32
932
14
88
122
16:22
982
15
100
50
16:40
1000
16
125
82
16:59
1019
3133
Sumanen
Siiri
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
11:13:00
40380
DNS
3149
Noponen
Terhi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:29:00
41340
DQ
1
119
401
50
50
2
159
75
1:47
107
3
90
32
2:04
124
4
71
61
2:42
162
5
115
54
3:17
197
6
85
61
3:49
229
8
165
42
6:04
364
9
121
117
6:58
418
10
95
25
7:57
477
11
114
36
8:28
508
12
116
61
9:13
553
13
109
97
10:00
600
14
88
122
10:49
649
15
100
50
11:13
673
16
125
82
11:31
691
3145
Kosenius
Tuuli
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
11:25:00
41100
DQ
1
119
401
51
51
2
159
75
2:01
121
3
90
32
2:21
141
4
71
61
6:12
372
5
115
54
6:40
400
6
85
61
9:11
551
7
163
184
10:58
658
8
165
42
11:39
699
9
121
117
13:11
791
10
95
25
14:03
843
11
114
36
14:36
876
12
116
61
15:44
944
13
109
97
16:53
1013
14
88
122
18:01
1081
16
125
82
18:49
1129
3155
Jokinen
Juliet
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
11:35:00
41700
DNF
3107
Aaltonen
Anni
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
10:47:00
38820
DNS
D11
1,1
3251
Muukkonen
Roosa
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
11:41:00
42060
374
1
71
207
34
34
2
90
61
1:01
61
3
118
32
1:15
75
4
87
59
1:42
102
5
163
105
2:18
138
6
94
88
2:51
171
7
120
110
3:27
207
8
167
111
4:04
244
9
76
64
4:37
277
10
84
77
5:04
304
11
88
104
5:37
337
12
100
50
5:56
356
13
125
82
6:15
375
3230
Koskinen
Iida
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
11:20:00
40800
385
1
71
207
26
26
2
90
61
54
54
3
118
32
1:12
72
4
87
59
1:44
104
5
163
105
2:29
149
6
94
88
3:01
181
7
120
110
3:38
218
8
167
111
4:18
258
9
76
64
4:56
296
10
84
77
5:23
323
11
88
104
5:54
354
12
100
50
6:10
370
13
125
82
6:26
386
3257
Syrjälä
Alina
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
11:47:00
42420
400
1
71
207
28
28
2
90
61
59
59
3
118
32
1:15
75
4
87
59
1:48
108
5
163
105
2:26
146
6
94
88
2:57
177
7
120
110
3:42
222
8
167
111
4:23
263
9
76
64
5:07
307
10
84
77
5:34
334
11
88
104
6:08
368
12
100
50
6:24
384
13
125
82
6:40
400
3217
Määttänen
Stella
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
11:07:00
40020
416
1
71
207
30
30
2
90
61
1:02
62
3
118
32
1:15
75
4
87
59
1:51
111
5
163
105
2:32
152
6
94
88
3:09
189
7
120
110
3:51
231
8
167
111
4:43
283
9
76
64
5:21
321
10
84
77
5:53
353
11
88
104
6:25
385
12
100
50
6:40
400
13
125
82
6:56
416
3209
Koskinen
Aino
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:59:00
39540
444
1
71
207
27
27
2
90
61
1:37
97
3
118
32
1:51
111
4
87
59
2:25
145
5
163
105
3:00
180
6
94
88
3:35
215
7
120
110
4:12
252
8
167
111
4:55
295
9
76
64
5:27
327
10
84
77
5:55
355
11
88
104
6:52
412
12
100
50
7:07
427
13
125
82
7:25
445
3236
Laine
Liina
LLuja
Lauttakylän Luja
FIN
11:26:00
41160
454
1
71
207
24
24
2
90
61
1:00
60
3
118
32
1:14
74
4
87
59
1:44
104
5
163
105
2:39
159
6
94
88
3:18
198
7
120
110
4:00
240
8
167
111
4:52
292
9
76
64
5:45
345
10
84
77
6:26
386
11
88
104
7:05
425
12
100
50
7:19
439
13
125
82
7:34
454
3260
Pyhtilä
Neea
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
11:50:00
42600
470
1
71
207
24
24
2
90
61
1:03
63
3
118
32
1:23
83
4
87
59
1:58
118
5
163
105
2:40
160
6
94
88
3:28
208
7
120
110
4:06
246
8
167
111
5:05
305
9
76
64
6:00
360
10
84
77
6:37
397
11
88
104
7:16
436
12
100
50
7:33
453
13
125
82
7:49
469
3232
Salmia
Kaisla
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
11:22:00
40920
470
1
71
207
31
31
2
90
61
1:05
65
3
118
32
1:21
81
4
87
59
2:10
130
5
163
105
2:51
171
6
94
88
3:50
230
7
120
110
4:37
277
8
167
111
5:29
329
9
76
64
6:07
367
10
84
77
6:36
396
11
88
104
7:13
433
12
100
50
7:33
453
13
125
82
7:51
471
3218
Honkala
Emmi
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:08:00
40080
507
1
71
207
28
28
2
90
61
1:09
69
3
118
32
1:29
89
4
87
59
2:15
135
5
163
105
3:09
189
6
94
88
3:51
231
7
120
110
4:40
280
8
167
111
5:30
330
9
76
64
6:17
377
10
84
77
6:53
413
11
88
104
7:43
463
12
100
50
8:05
485
13
125
82
8:25
505
3245
Kiviniemi
Piitu
KuortKu
Kuortaneen Kunto
FIN
11:35:00
41700
542
1
71
207
35
35
2
90
61
1:10
70
3
118
32
1:26
86
4
87
59
2:09
129
5
163
105
2:55
175
6
94
88
3:48
228
7
120
110
4:31
271
8
167
111
5:27
327
9
76
64
6:07
367
10
84
77
6:56
416
11
88
104
8:25
505
12
100
50
8:44
524
13
125
82
9:03
543
3224
Liuksiala
Tilta-Maria
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
11:14:00
40440
544
1
71
207
29
29
2
90
61
1:04
64
3
118
32
1:22
82
4
87
59
2:04
124
5
163
105
4:05
245
6
94
88
4:47
287
7
120
110
5:28
328
8
167
111
6:06
366
9
76
64
6:50
410
10
84
77
8:00
480
11
88
104
8:30
510
12
100
50
8:50
530
13
125
82
9:05
545
3250
Hyvölä
Venla
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:40:00
42000
553
1
71
207
39
39
2
90
61
1:16
76
3
118
32
1:40
100
4
87
59
2:22
142
5
163
105
3:11
191
6
94
88
3:55
235
7
120
110
4:36
276
8
167
111
6:34
394
9
76
64
7:19
439
10
84
77
7:53
473
11
88
104
8:39
519
12
100
50
8:56
536
13
125
82
9:15
555
3210
Nivukoski
Nanna
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
11:00:00
39600
558
1
71
207
33
33
2
90
61
1:37
97
3
118
32
1:58
118
4
87
59
2:35
155
5
163
105
3:26
206
6
94
88
4:10
250
7
120
110
4:56
296
8
167
111
6:21
381
9
76
64
7:29
449
10
84
77
8:11
491
11
88
104
8:48
528
12
100
50
9:05
545
13
125
82
9:20
560
3237
Kerkola
Pipsa
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:27:00
41220
590
1
71
207
28
28
2
90
61
1:21
81
3
118
32
1:42
102
4
87
59
2:32
152
5
163
105
3:19
199
6
94
88
4:11
251
7
120
110
5:12
312
8
167
111
6:02
362
9
76
64
7:33
453
10
84
77
8:25
505
11
88
104
9:12
552
12
100
50
9:33
573
13
125
82
9:49
589
3244
Pesu
Lotta
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:34:00
41640
595
1
71
207
30
30
2
90
61
1:05
65
3
118
32
1:47
107
4
87
59
3:02
182
5
163
105
4:16
256
6
94
88
4:58
298
7
120
110
5:40
340
8
167
111
7:54
474
9
76
64
8:17
497
10
84
77
8:50
530
11
88
104
9:22
562
12
100
50
9:37
577
13
125
82
9:55
595
3253
Korhonen
Nella
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
11:43:00
42180
601
1
71
207
30
30
2
90
61
1:05
65
3
118
32
1:41
101
4
87
59
2:47
167
5
163
105
3:39
219
6
94
88
4:29
269
7
120
110
5:18
318
8
167
111
6:11
371
9
76
64
8:10
490
10
84
77
8:39
519
11
88
104
9:30
570
12
100
50
9:46
586
13
125
82
10:02
602
3261
Sikkilä
Iines
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
11:51:00
42660
624
1
71
207
36
36
2
90
61
1:36
96
3
118
32
1:56
116
4
87
59
2:37
157
5
163
105
3:30
210
6
94
88
4:21
261
7
120
110
5:14
314
8
167
111
6:17
377
9
76
64
7:00
420
10
84
77
7:36
456
11
88
104
9:54
594
12
100
50
10:09
609
13
125
82
10:25
625
3256
Lehtovirta
Saana
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:46:00
42360
632
1
71
207
35
35
2
90
61
1:10
70
3
118
32
1:39
99
4
87
59
4:33
273
5
163
105
5:14
314
6
94
88
5:57
357
7
120
110
6:46
406
8
167
111
7:55
475
9
76
64
8:37
517
10
84
77
9:28
568
11
88
104
10:01
601
12
100
50
10:16
616
13
125
82
10:34
634
3213
Kaijalainen
Katariina
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
11:03:00
39780
640
1
71
207
43
43
2
90
61
1:26
86
3
118
32
1:49
109
4
87
59
2:44
164
5
163
105
3:39
219
6
94
88
4:28
268
7
120
110
5:30
330
8
167
111
7:30
450
9
76
64
8:11
491
10
84
77
9:09
549
11
88
104
10:00
600
12
100
50
10:23
623
13
125
82
10:41
641
3242
Kankaanpää
Sanni
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
11:32:00
41520
644
1
71
207
1:05
65
2
90
61
1:47
107
3
118
32
2:03
123
4
87
59
2:51
171
5
163
105
3:40
220
6
94
88
4:17
257
7
120
110
4:58
298
8
167
111
5:47
347
9
76
64
6:34
394
10
84
77
9:30
570
11
88
104
10:10
610
12
100
50
10:29
629
13
125
82
10:44
644
3246
Jormanainen
Tuuli
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:36:00
41760
659
1
71
207
2:22
142
2
90
61
2:59
179
3
118
32
3:20
200
4
87
59
4:07
247
5
163
105
4:56
296
6
94
88
5:39
339
7
120
110
6:28
388
8
167
111
8:40
520
9
76
64
9:20
560
10
84
77
9:48
588
11
88
104
10:27
627
12
100
50
10:44
644
13
125
82
10:59
659
3229
Mäkelä
Ella
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:19:00
40740
669
1
71
207
37
37
2
90
61
1:21
81
3
118
32
1:49
109
4
87
59
2:58
178
5
163
105
4:31
271
6
94
88
5:38
338
7
120
110
6:38
398
8
167
111
8:26
506
9
76
64
9:17
557
10
84
77
9:47
587
11
88
104
10:29
629
12
100
50
10:52
652
13
125
82
11:09
669
3241
Lindeman
Iida
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:31:00
41460
673
1
71
207
30
30
2
90
61
1:14
74
3
118
32
1:31
91
4
87
59
2:21
141
5
163
105
3:29
209
6
94
88
4:36
276
7
120
110
5:23
323
8
167
111
6:21
381
9
76
64
7:06
426
10
84
77
9:41
581
11
88
104
10:32
632
12
100
50
10:55
655
13
125
82
11:12
672
3243
Halkilahti
Siiri
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:33:00
41580
673
1
71
207
3:05
185
2
90
61
3:38
218
3
118
32
3:57
237
4
87
59
4:44
284
5
163
105
5:37
337
6
94
88
6:19
379
7
120
110
7:25
445
8
167
111
8:20
500
9
76
64
9:05
545
10
84
77
9:59
599
11
88
104
10:33
633
12
100
50
10:55
655
13
125
82
11:14
674
3240
Tujunen
Anna
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
11:30:00
41400
685
1
71
207
33
33
2
90
61
1:06
66
3
118
32
1:29
89
4
87
59
5:09
309
5
163
105
6:03
363
6
94
88
6:51
411
7
120
110
7:35
455
8
167
111
8:33
513
9
76
64
9:13
553
10
84
77
9:54
594
11
88
104
10:47
647
12
100
50
11:06
666
13
125
82
11:25
685
3252
Nyholm
Ella
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
11:42:00
42120
691
1
71
207
1:46
106
2
90
61
2:22
142
3
118
32
2:43
163
4
87
59
3:36
216
5
163
105
4:29
269
6
94
88
5:20
320
7
120
110
6:22
382
8
167
111
7:27
447
9
76
64
9:05
545
10
84
77
9:42
582
11
88
104
10:47
647
12
100
50
11:14
674
13
125
82
11:31
691
3235
Hannukainen
Inga
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
11:25:00
41100
718
1
71
207
1:00
60
2
90
61
3:40
220
3
118
32
4:01
241
4
87
59
5:02
302
5
163
105
5:51
351
6
94
88
6:42
402
7
120
110
7:32
452
8
167
111
8:44
524
9
76
64
10:20
620
10
84
77
10:47
647
11
88
104
11:22
682
12
100
50
11:43
703
13
125
82
11:58
718
3225
Lahtinen
Venla
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:15:00
40500
738
1
71
207
38
38
2
90
61
1:20
80
3
118
32
1:44
104
4
87
59
4:22
262
5
163
105
5:28
328
6
94
88
6:17
377
7
120
110
7:09
429
8
167
111
8:02
482
9
76
64
8:56
536
10
84
77
9:35
575
11
88
104
11:42
702
12
100
50
12:01
721
13
125
82
12:19
739
3233
Saar
Sini
Navi
Navi
FIN
11:23:00
40980
762
1
71
207
36
36
2
90
61
1:16
76
3
118
32
1:52
112
4
87
59
3:02
182
5
163
105
4:25
265
6
94
88
5:39
339
7
120
110
6:28
388
8
167
111
9:14
554
9
76
64
10:29
629
10
84
77
11:05
665
11
88
104
12:07
727
12
100
50
12:26
746
13
125
82
12:42
762
3214
Sipiläinen
Amanda
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:04:00
39840
783
1
71
207
3:32
212
2
90
61
3:59
239
3
118
32
4:28
268
4
87
59
5:21
321
5
163
105
6:35
395
6
94
88
7:25
445
7
120
110
8:14
494
8
167
111
9:05
545
9
76
64
9:57
597
10
84
77
10:58
658
11
88
104
12:18
738
12
100
50
12:44
764
13
125
82
13:04
784
3208
Häkkinen
Senni
Navi
Navi
FIN
10:58:00
39480
796
1
71
207
1:49
109
2
90
61
3:03
183
3
118
32
3:24
204
4
87
59
5:30
330
5
163
105
6:33
393
6
94
88
7:35
455
7
120
110
8:35
515
8
167
111
10:19
619
9
76
64
11:02
662
10
84
77
11:51
711
11
88
104
12:34
754
12
100
50
12:57
777
13
125
82
13:17
797
3211
Pohjola
Hilla
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:01:00
39660
803
1
71
207
42
42
2
90
61
1:27
87
3
118
32
2:06
126
4
87
59
4:08
248
5
163
105
5:25
325
6
94
88
6:54
414
7
120
110
7:54
474
8
167
111
9:41
581
9
76
64
10:41
641
10
84
77
11:17
677
11
88
104
12:49
769
12
100
50
13:06
786
13
125
82
13:24
804
3247
Mäntylä
Venja
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
11:37:00
41820
804
1
71
207
3:17
197
2
90
61
3:55
235
3
118
32
4:31
271
4
87
59
5:21
321
5
163
105
6:07
367
6
94
88
6:59
419
7
120
110
7:48
468
8
167
111
10:25
625
9
76
64
11:29
689
10
84
77
12:04
724
11
88
104
12:48
768
12
100
50
13:05
785
13
125
82
13:25
805
3258
Lehtinen
Lotta
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:48:00
42480
808
1
71
207
51
51
2
90
61
1:29
89
3
118
32
1:48
108
4
87
59
4:40
280
5
163
105
5:19
319
6
94
88
6:00
360
7
120
110
7:45
465
8
167
111
9:39
579
9
76
64
10:09
609
10
84
77
10:40
640
11
88
104
12:53
773
12
100
50
13:12
792
13
125
82
13:29
809
3254
Alonen
Eeva
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
11:44:00
42240
820
1
71
207
54
54
2
90
61
1:31
91
3
118
32
1:59
119
4
87
59
3:59
239
5
163
105
7:05
425
6
94
88
7:42
462
7
120
110
8:26
506
8
167
111
9:58
598
9
76
64
10:44
644
10
84
77
11:51
711
11
88
104
12:45
765
12
100
50
13:24
804
13
125
82
13:41
821
3205
Liuha
Viivi
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
10:55:00
39300
822
1
71
207
38
38
2
90
61
1:34
94
3
118
32
2:23
143
4
87
59
4:27
267
5
163
105
5:29
329
6
94
88
6:52
412
7
120
110
8:02
482
8
167
111
9:12
552
9
76
64
10:58
658
10
84
77
11:42
702
11
88
104
12:49
769
12
100
50
13:27
807
13
125
82
13:43
823
3249
Nurmiainen
Elsa
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
11:39:00
41940
831
1
71
207
41
41
2
90
61
1:48
108
3
118
32
2:14
134
4
87
59
3:29
209
5
163
105
4:20
260
6
94
88
5:11
311
7
120
110
6:15
375
8
167
111
8:39
519
9
76
64
9:34
574
10
84
77
12:09
729
11
88
104
13:06
786
12
100
50
13:29
809
13
125
82
13:52
832
3231
Bergström
Tilde
Kristina
OK Kristina
FIN
11:21:00
40860
904
1
71
207
43
43
2
90
61
1:21
81
3
118
32
2:13
133
4
87
59
4:56
296
5
163
105
6:11
371
6
94
88
7:05
425
7
120
110
8:00
480
8
167
111
10:01
601
9
76
64
10:59
659
10
84
77
11:59
719
11
88
104
14:29
869
12
100
50
14:47
887
13
125
82
15:05
905
3206
Heikkinen
Matilda
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
10:56:00
39360
910
1
71
207
1:02
62
2
90
61
2:25
145
3
118
32
3:23
203
4
87
59
4:40
280
5
163
105
6:04
364
6
94
88
7:20
440
7
120
110
8:53
533
8
167
111
10:32
632
9
76
64
11:52
712
10
84
77
12:48
768
11
88
104
14:22
862
12
100
50
14:51
891
13
125
82
15:11
911
3215
Laamanen
Karoliina
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
11:05:00
39900
920
1
71
207
1:00
60
2
90
61
1:40
100
3
118
32
1:59
119
4
87
59
3:03
183
5
163
105
3:55
235
6
94
88
4:48
288
7
120
110
5:32
332
8
167
111
9:30
570
9
76
64
10:55
655
10
84
77
12:00
720
11
88
104
14:51
891
12
100
50
15:05
905
13
125
82
15:21
921
3234
Pavilainen
Anna
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:24:00
41040
964
1
71
207
2:22
142
2
90
61
4:48
288
3
118
32
5:14
314
4
87
59
9:27
567
5
163
105
10:30
630
6
94
88
11:28
688
7
120
110
12:19
739
8
167
111
13:14
794
9
76
64
14:00
840
10
84
77
14:52
892
11
88
104
15:32
932
12
100
50
15:50
950
13
125
82
16:06
966
3207
Virsu
Aino
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
10:57:00
39420
1000
1
71
207
47
47
2
90
61
1:35
95
3
118
32
2:34
154
4
87
59
3:58
238
5
163
105
5:38
338
6
94
88
8:13
493
7
120
110
9:29
569
8
167
111
11:07
667
9
76
64
12:22
742
10
84
77
14:14
854
11
88
104
15:24
924
12
100
50
16:20
980
13
125
82
16:39
999
3219
Marjanen
Viola
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
11:09:00
40140
1012
1
71
207
2:38
158
2
90
61
3:23
203
3
118
32
3:47
227
4
87
59
8:21
501
5
163
105
9:33
573
6
94
88
10:38
638
7
120
110
11:29
689
8
167
111
14:19
859
9
76
64
14:48
888
10
84
77
15:27
927
11
88
104
16:09
969
12
100
50
16:34
994
13
125
82
16:52
1012
3228
Hietala
Helmi
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
11:18:00
40680
1059
1
71
207
34
34
2
90
61
1:31
91
3
118
32
1:56
116
4
87
59
3:32
212
5
163
105
4:49
289
6
94
88
5:59
359
7
120
110
7:37
457
8
167
111
10:48
648
9
76
64
12:24
744
10
84
77
16:12
972
11
88
104
17:03
1023
12
100
50
17:22
1042
13
125
82
17:39
1059
3220
Siivola
Alina
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:10:00
40200
1116
1
71
207
4:18
258
2
90
61
5:09
309
3
118
32
5:29
329
4
87
59
12:01
721
5
163
105
12:54
774
6
94
88
13:31
811
7
120
110
14:29
869
8
167
111
15:57
957
9
76
64
16:44
1004
10
84
77
17:17
1037
11
88
104
17:56
1076
12
100
50
18:18
1098
13
125
82
18:36
1116
3226
Hakala
Veera
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
11:16:00
40560
1124
1
71
207
2:09
129
2
90
61
5:16
316
3
118
32
5:45
345
4
87
59
7:35
455
5
163
105
8:55
535
6
94
88
10:00
600
7
120
110
10:52
652
8
167
111
12:05
725
9
76
64
15:21
921
10
84
77
16:44
1004
11
88
104
17:46
1066
12
100
50
18:23
1103
13
125
82
18:45
1125
3238
Anttila
Kiira
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
11:28:00
41280
1154
1
71
207
31
31
2
90
61
1:25
85
3
118
32
2:16
136
4
87
59
5:30
330
5
163
105
7:41
461
6
94
88
8:32
512
7
120
110
9:50
590
8
167
111
15:17
917
9
76
64
16:21
981
10
84
77
17:45
1065
11
88
104
18:40
1120
12
100
50
18:57
1137
13
125
82
19:14
1154
3248
Mulari
Reetta
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
11:38:00
41880
1163
1
71
207
3:13
193
2
90
61
5:25
325
3
118
32
6:14
374
4
87
59
11:39
699
5
163
105
12:58
778
6
94
88
13:52
832
7
120
110
14:42
882
8
167
111
16:00
960
9
76
64
16:43
1003
10
84
77
17:39
1059
11
88
104
18:32
1112
12
100
50
19:07
1147
13
125
82
19:25
1165
3212
Mikkola
Veera
KuortKu
Kuortaneen Kunto
FIN
11:02:00
39720
1344
1
71
207
3:30
210
2
90
61
5:06
306
3
118
32
5:37
337
4
87
59
10:57
657
5
163
105
11:59
719
6
94
88
13:12
792
7
120
110
14:16
856
8
167
111
16:56
1016
9
76
64
17:54
1074
10
84
77
20:35
1235
11
88
104
21:34
1294
12
100
50
22:08
1328
13
125
82
22:25
1345
3255
Leino
Säde
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:45:00
42300
1345
1
71
207
4:07
247
2
90
61
5:05
305
3
118
32
9:35
575
4
87
59
10:39
639
5
163
105
12:09
729
6
94
88
15:09
909
7
120
110
16:30
990
8
167
111
17:45
1065
9
76
64
18:52
1132
10
84
77
19:50
1190
11
88
104
20:55
1255
12
100
50
22:01
1321
13
125
82
22:25
1345
3204
Suojoki
Milla
PäLuLu
Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
FIN
10:54:00
39240
1437
1
71
207
35
35
2
90
61
2:13
133
3
118
32
10:11
611
4
87
59
11:21
681
5
163
105
12:38
758
6
94
88
13:23
803
7
120
110
14:36
876
8
167
111
18:19
1099
9
76
64
20:05
1205
10
84
77
20:46
1246
11
88
104
23:03
1383
12
100
50
23:40
1420
13
125
82
23:58
1438
3216
Nivukoski
Siiri
YKV
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
FIN
11:06:00
39960
1535
1
71
207
27
27
2
90
61
5:17
317
3
118
32
6:25
385
4
87
59
7:00
420
5
163
105
8:06
486
6
94
88
9:47
587
7
120
110
16:18
978
8
167
111
20:02
1202
9
76
64
21:12
1272
10
84
77
22:57
1377
11
88
104
24:19
1459
12
100
50
25:15
1515
13
125
82
25:33
1533
3221
Ryynänen
Peppi
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
11:11:00
40260
1605
1
71
207
36
36
2
90
61
5:08
308
3
118
32
6:21
381
4
87
59
15:05
905
5
163
105
16:36
996
6
94
88
17:54
1074
7
120
110
18:51
1131
8
167
111
20:34
1234
9
76
64
21:36
1296
10
84
77
22:59
1379
11
88
104
23:53
1433
12
100
50
26:29
1589
13
125
82
26:46
1606
3227
Tohka
Jenna
PäLuLu
Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
FIN
11:17:00
40620
1845
1
71
207
59
59
2
90
61
1:54
114
3
118
32
4:25
265
4
87
59
6:06
366
5
163
105
7:28
448
6
94
88
15:09
909
7
120
110
16:19
979
8
167
111
25:24
1524
9
76
64
26:48
1608
10
84
77
27:48
1668
11
88
104
29:03
1743
12
100
50
30:25
1825
13
125
82
30:46
1846
3239
Talvensaari
Laura
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:29:00
41340
2917
1
71
207
20:53
1253
2
90
61
23:27
1407
3
118
32
24:29
1469
4
87
59
26:59
1619
5
163
105
29:02
1742
6
94
88
31:23
1883
7
120
110
33:48
2028
8
167
111
39:05
2345
9
76
64
40:50
2450
10
84
77
42:26
2546
11
88
104
46:20
2780
12
100
50
48:17
2897
13
125
82
48:38
2918
3222
Niemelä
Lahja
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:12:00
40320
DQ
2
90
61
3:49
229
3
118
32
4:26
266
4
87
59
6:42
402
5
163
105
7:52
472
6
94
88
11:22
682
7
120
110
12:02
722
8
167
111
13:44
824
9
76
64
15:55
955
10
84
77
19:25
1165
11
88
104
20:26
1226
12
100
50
21:01
1261
13
125
82
21:22
1282
3223
Saranpää
Saara
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
11:13:00
40380
DQ
1
71
207
27
27
2
90
61
57
57
3
118
32
1:40
100
4
87
59
2:17
137
5
163
105
2:58
178
6
94
88
3:36
216
7
120
110
4:21
261
8
167
111
5:07
307
9
76
64
6:37
397
11
88
104
8:23
503
12
100
50
8:41
521
13
125
82
8:57
537
3259
Ruohola
Venla
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:49:00
42540
DQ
1
71
207
43
43
2
90
61
2:07
127
3
118
32
2:30
150
4
87
59
3:08
188
6
94
88
4:57
297
7
120
110
5:54
354
8
167
111
8:10
490
9
76
64
9:04
544
10
84
77
10:20
620
11
88
104
11:03
663
12
100
50
11:21
681
13
125
82
11:38
698
D10A
1,0
3303
Kulju
Silva
Keihäs
Kalvolan Keihäs
FIN
10:33:00
37980
395
1
80
112
14
14
2
110
20
25
25
3
166
57
51
51
4
118
28
1:08
68
5
87
59
1:50
110
6
73
122
2:29
149
7
94
67
3:01
181
8
120
110
3:45
225
9
76
142
4:53
293
10
84
77
5:23
323
11
88
104
6:00
360
12
100
50
6:19
379
13
125
82
6:35
395
3310
Weckman
Venla
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
10:40:00
38400
405
1
80
112
17
17
2
110
20
27
27
3
166
57
50
50
4
118
28
1:06
66
5
87
59
1:41
101
6
73
122
2:26
146
7
94
67
3:06
186
8
120
110
3:47
227
9
76
142
5:06
306
10
84
77
5:36
336
11
88
104
6:14
374
12
100
50
6:28
388
13
125
82
6:46
406
3302
Malm
Saara
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:32:00
37920
410
1
80
112
15
15
2
110
20
23
23
3
166
57
46
46
4
118
28
1:04
64
5
87
59
1:46
106
6
73
122
2:28
148
7
94
67
3:08
188
8
120
110
3:48
228
9
76
142
4:59
299
10
84
77
5:32
332
11
88
104
6:15
375
12
100
50
6:34
394
13
125
82
6:51
411
3306
Kemppainen
Pilvi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:36:00
38160
512
1
80
112
21
21
2
110
20
32
32
3
166
57
1:25
85
4
118
28
1:43
103
5
87
59
2:38
158
6
73
122
3:19
199
7
94
67
4:01
241
8
120
110
4:54
294
9
76
142
6:29
389
10
84
77
7:03
423
11
88
104
7:53
473
12
100
50
8:15
495
13
125
82
8:33
513
3307
Kolmonen
Aino
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
10:37:00
38220
582
1
80
112
15
15
2
110
20
2:02
122
3
166
57
2:39
159
4
118
28
2:57
177
5
87
59
3:35
215
6
73
122
4:18
258
7
94
67
5:17
317
8
120
110
6:30
390
9
76
142
8:00
480
10
84
77
8:31
511
11
88
104
9:08
548
12
100
50
9:27
567
13
125
82
9:43
583
3305
Jalonen
Sanni
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
10:35:00
38100
616
1
80
112
15
15
2
110
20
44
44
3
166
57
1:12
72
4
118
28
1:27
87
5
87
59
2:35
155
6
73
122
3:15
195
7
94
67
4:10
250
8
120
110
5:02
302
9
76
142
8:19
499
10
84
77
8:59
539
11
88
104
9:38
578
12
100
50
10:00
600
13
125
82
10:17
617
3308
Saarinen
Taimi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:38:00
38280
630
1
80
112
15
15
2
110
20
32
32
3
166
57
1:14
74
4
118
28
1:32
92
5
87
59
2:39
159
6
73
122
3:31
211
7
94
67
4:15
255
8
120
110
5:31
331
9
76
142
6:59
419
10
84
77
7:33
453
11
88
104
9:57
597
12
100
50
10:13
613
13
125
82
10:30
630
3301
Kataja
Enni
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
10:31:00
37860
699
1
80
112
16
16
2
110
20
39
39
3
166
57
1:22
82
4
118
28
1:41
101
5
87
59
4:07
247
6
73
122
4:54
294
7
94
67
6:08
368
8
120
110
7:11
431
9
76
142
9:18
558
10
84
77
10:06
606
11
88
104
10:52
652
12
100
50
11:21
681
13
125
82
11:39
699
3312
Neilimo
Eevi
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:42:00
38520
741
1
80
112
25
25
2
110
20
2:04
124
3
166
57
3:02
182
4
118
28
3:24
204
5
87
59
4:51
291
6
73
122
6:12
372
7
94
67
6:54
414
8
120
110
7:53
473
9
76
142
9:36
576
10
84
77
10:35
635
11
88
104
11:27
687
12
100
50
12:01
721
13
125
82
12:22
742
3304
Sköld
Jenny
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
10:34:00
38040
761
1
80
112
1:50
110
2
110
20
5:00
300
3
166
57
5:33
333
4
118
28
5:50
350
5
87
59
6:57
417
6
73
122
7:39
459
7
94
67
8:27
507
8
120
110
9:28
568
9
76
142
10:48
648
10
84
77
11:28
688
11
88
104
12:06
726
12
100
50
12:25
745
13
125
82
12:42
762
3311
Laine
Enni
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:41:00
38460
800
1
80
112
19
19
2
110
20
1:17
77
3
166
57
4:01
241
4
118
28
4:22
262
5
87
59
5:45
345
6
73
122
7:09
429
7
94
67
7:51
471
8
120
110
8:50
530
9
76
142
10:27
627
10
84
77
11:34
694
11
88
104
12:25
745
12
100
50
13:01
781
13
125
82
13:20
800
3309
Rajala
Kerttu
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
10:39:00
38340
1156
1
80
112
18
18
2
110
20
31
31
3
166
57
2:25
145
4
118
28
2:46
166
5
87
59
4:23
263
6
73
122
5:21
321
7
94
67
6:16
376
8
120
110
7:17
437
9
76
142
16:48
1008
10
84
77
17:40
1060
11
88
104
18:40
1120
12
100
50
18:59
1139
13
125
82
19:16
1156
D10RR
1,7
3413
Turpeinen
Selma
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:13:00
36780
401
1
881
123
35
35
2
882
45
1:12
72
3
883
28
1:38
98
4
884
54
2:06
126
5
885
171
3:00
180
6
886
50
3:20
200
7
887
140
4:09
249
8
888
123
5:10
310
9
889
115
5:47
347
10
100
79
6:25
385
11
125
82
6:41
401
3418
Mononen
Linda
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
10:18:00
37080
405
1
881
123
31
31
2
882
45
1:03
63
3
883
28
1:25
85
4
884
54
2:04
124
5
885
171
2:57
177
6
886
50
3:16
196
7
887
140
4:11
251
8
888
123
5:09
309
9
889
115
5:50
350
10
100
79
6:24
384
11
125
82
6:44
404
3440
Sippola
Sanni
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
10:40:00
38400
444
1
881
123
33
33
2
882
45
1:21
81
3
883
28
1:48
108
4
884
54
2:21
141
5
885
171
3:21
201
6
886
50
3:42
222
7
887
140
4:45
285
8
888
123
5:44
344
9
889
115
6:33
393
10
100
79
7:09
429
11
125
82
7:26
446
3417
Karjalainen
Reetta
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
10:17:00
37020
447
1
881
123
29
29
2
882
45
1:08
68
3
883
28
1:44
104
4
884
54
2:27
147
5
885
171
3:47
227
6
886
50
4:07
247
7
887
140
4:57
297
8
888
123
5:49
349
9
889
115
6:30
390
10
100
79
7:10
430
11
125
82
7:28
448
3414
Tamminen
Anna
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
10:14:00
36840
458
1
881
123
33
33
2
882
45
1:24
84
3
883
28
1:46
106
4
884
54
2:26
146
5
885
171
3:22
202
6
886
50
3:44
224
7
887
140
5:02
302
8
888
123
6:00
360
9
889
115
6:49
409
10
100
79
7:22
442
11
125
82
7:39
459
3421
Ahti
Saana
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
10:21:00
37260
467
1
881
123
32
32
2
882
45
1:14
74
3
883
28
1:53
113
4
884
54
2:23
143
5
885
171
3:25
205
6
886
50
3:49
229
7
887
140
4:50
290
8
888
123
6:03
363
9
889
115
6:50
410
10
100
79
7:32
452
11
125
82
7:48
468
3442
Jantunen
Anni
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:42:00
38520
474
1
881
123
35
35
2
882
45
1:14
74
3
883
28
1:51
111
4
884
54
2:37
157
5
885
171
3:59
239
6
886
50
4:20
260
7
887
140
5:20
320
8
888
123
6:18
378
9
889
115
6:59
419
10
100
79
7:39
459
11
125
82
7:55
475
3461
Kalari
Kaisla
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:01:00
39660
475
1
881
123
30
30
2
882
45
1:28
88
3
883
28
2:02
122
4
884
54
2:34
154
5
885
171
3:37
217
6
886
50
4:05
245
7
887
140
5:12
312
8
888
123
6:11
371
9
889
115
6:57
417
10
100
79
7:35
455
11
125
82
7:54
474
3439
Kytäjä
Nia
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
10:39:00
38340
496
1
881
123
32
32
2
882
45
1:07
67
3
883
28
1:33
93
4
884
54
2:20
140
5
885
171
3:57
237
6
886
50
4:32
272
7
887
140
5:26
326
8
888
123
6:23
383
9
889
115
7:14
434
10
100
79
7:59
479
11
125
82
8:16
496
3424
Hämeen-Anttila
Salla
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
10:24:00
37440
498
1
881
123
31
31
2
882
45
1:20
80
3
883
28
1:55
115
4
884
54
2:39
159
5
885
171
3:55
235
6
886
50
4:17
257
7
887
140
5:29
329
8
888
123
6:32
392
9
889
115
7:14
434
10
100
79
8:02
482
11
125
82
8:19
499
3430
Kero
Jenny
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
10:30:00
37800
504
1
881
123
33
33
2
882
45
1:21
81
3
883
28
1:53
113
4
884
54
2:34
154
5
885
171
3:36
216
6
886
50
3:58
238
7
887
140
5:18
318
8
888
123
6:36
396
9
889
115
7:28
448
10
100
79
8:06
486
11
125
82
8:24
504
3401
Laurell
Aida
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
FIN
10:01:00
36060
507
1
881
123
35
35
2
882
45
1:19
79
3
883
28
1:55
115
4
884
54
2:44
164
5
885
171
3:55
235
6
886
50
4:21
261
7
887
140
5:41
341
8
888
123
6:42
402
9
889
115
7:32
452
10
100
79
8:08
488
11
125
82
8:27
507
3405
Nylund
Hilda-Maria
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
10:05:00
36300
508
1
881
123
35
35
2
882
45
1:30
90
3
883
28
1:57
117
4
884
54
2:41
161
5
885
171
4:01
241
6
886
50
4:24
264
7
887
140
5:30
330
8
888
123
6:34
394
9
889
115
7:20
440
10
100
79
8:05
485
11
125
82
8:28
508
3416
Pohjola
Linnea
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:16:00
36960
510
1
881
123
33
33
2
882
45
1:17
77
3
883
28
1:57
117
4
884
54
2:53
173
5
885
171
3:56
236
6
886
50
4:21
261
7
887
140
5:34
334
8
888
123
6:35
395
9
889
115
7:26
446
10
100
79
8:14
494
11
125
82
8:31
511
3427
Oksa
Jenni
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
10:27:00
37620
529
1
881
123
25
25
2
882
45
1:03
63
3
883
28
1:40
100
4
884
54
2:05
125
5
885
171
4:12
252
6
886
50
4:46
286
7
887
140
5:45
345
8
888
123
6:59
419
9
889
115
7:46
466
10
100
79
8:29
509
11
125
82
8:47
527
3435
Talonen
Elsa
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
10:35:00
38100
530
1
881
123
39
39
2
882
45
1:25
85
3
883
28
1:50
110
4
884
54
2:24
144
5
885
171
4:00
240
6
886
50
4:22
262
7
887
140
5:38
338
8
888
123
6:47
407
9
889
115
7:44
464
10
100
79
8:31
511
11
125
82
8:50
530
3457
Kapanen
Anna
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:57:00
39420
536
1
881
123
30
30
2
882
45
1:20
80
3
883
28
1:40
100
4
884
54
3:01
181
5
885
171
3:55
235
6
886
50
4:15
255
7
887
140
6:06
366
8
888
123
7:22
442
9
889
115
8:09
489
10
100
79
8:38
518
11
125
82
8:57
537
3433
Koskinen
Frida
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
10:33:00
37980
559
1
881
123
41
41
2
882
45
1:34
94
3
883
28
2:25
145
4
884
54
3:17
197
5
885
171
4:23
263
6
886
50
4:54
294
7
887
140
6:07
367
8
888
123
7:07
427
9
889
115
8:04
484
10
100
79
8:55
535
11
125
82
9:20
560
3420
Lehti
Lumi
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
10:20:00
37200
559
1
881
123
34
34
2
882
45
1:27
87
3
883
28
2:11
131
4
884
54
3:04
184
5
885
171
4:08
248
6
886
50
4:31
271
7
887
140
5:34
334
8
888
123
7:04
424
9
889
115
8:02
482
10
100
79
9:00
540
11
125
82
9:18
558
3434
Nurminen
Elsa
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
10:34:00
38040
565
1
881
123
39
39
2
882
45
1:27
87
3
883
28
2:10
130
4
884
54
3:01
181
5
885
171
4:13
253
6
886
50
4:45
285
7
887
140
6:04
364
8
888
123
7:17
437
9
889
115
8:13
493
10
100
79
9:07
547
11
125
82
9:26
566
3415
Näykki
Minttu
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
10:15:00
36900
567
1
881
123
39
39
2
882
45
1:32
92
3
883
28
2:10
130
4
884
54
2:52
172
5
885
171
4:09
249
6
886
50
4:33
273
7
887
140
5:53
353
8
888
123
6:57
417
9
889
115
7:58
478
10
100
79
9:12
552
11
125
82
9:28
568
3445
Rauhala
Miisa
SuJu
Suunta Jurva
FIN
10:45:00
38700
570
1
881
123
36
36
2
882
45
1:26
86
3
883
28
2:08
128
4
884
54
2:57
177
5
885
171
4:25
265
6
886
50
5:07
307
7
887
140
6:26
386
8
888
123
7:36
456
9
889
115
8:24
504
10
100
79
9:13
553
11
125
82
9:31
571
3446
Hakala
Silja
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
10:46:00
38760
572
1
881
123
35
35
2
882
45
1:28
88
3
883
28
2:11
131
4
884
54
3:01
181
5
885
171
4:16
256
6
886
50
4:47
287
7
887
140
6:04
364
8
888
123
7:13
433
9
889
115
8:14
494
10
100
79
9:15
555
11
125
82
9:32
572
3432
Söyrilä
Iida
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
10:32:00
37920
573
1
881
123
40
40
2
882
45
1:38
98
3
883
28
2:04
124
4
884
54
2:51
171
5
885
171
4:04
244
6
886
50
4:33
273
7
887
140
5:57
357
8
888
123
7:25
445
9
889
115
8:29
509
10
100
79
9:14
554
11
125
82
9:33
573
3431
Noponen
Venla
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
10:31:00
37860
579
1
881
123
47
47
2
882
45
1:33
93
3
883
28
2:08
128
4
884
54
2:55
175
5
885
171
4:33
273
6
886
50
5:12
312
7
887
140
6:17
377
8
888
123
7:27
447
9
889
115
8:26
506
10
100
79
9:21
561
11
125
82
9:41
581
3452
Ojala
Sofia
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
10:52:00
39120
588
1
881
123
36
36
2
882
45
1:23
83
3
883
28
2:00
120
4
884
54
2:51
171
5
885
171
4:31
271
6
886
50
5:16
316
7
887
140
6:22
382
8
888
123
7:29
449
9
889
115
8:36
516
10
100
79
9:31
571
11
125
82
9:49
589
3426
Lyytikäinen
Kaisla
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:26:00
37560
591
1
881
123
34
34
2
882
45
1:43
103
3
883
28
2:26
146
4
884
54
3:37
217
5
885
171
5:05
305
6
886
50
5:34
334
7
887
140
6:40
400
8
888
123
7:44
464
9
889
115
8:47
527
10
100
79
9:34
574
11
125
82
9:51
591
3437
Viinonen
Julia
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
10:37:00
38220
596
1
881
123
36
36
2
882
45
1:26
86
3
883
28
2:02
122
4
884
54
2:55
175
5
885
171
4:30
270
6
886
50
5:10
310
7
887
140
6:19
379
8
888
123
7:33
453
9
889
115
8:39
519
10
100
79
9:39
579
11
125
82
9:56
596
3454
Kaipainen
Vilma
Navi
Navi
FIN
10:54:00
39240
598
1
881
123
38
38
2
882
45
1:20
80
3
883
28
2:03
123
4
884
54
3:10
190
5
885
171
5:00
300
6
886
50
5:25
325
7
887
140
6:39
399
8
888
123
7:41
461
9
889
115
8:40
520
10
100
79
9:39
579
11
125
82
9:58
598
3423
Roimela
Ella
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:23:00
37380
606
1
881
123
43
43
2
882
45
1:34
94
3
883
28
2:13
133
4
884
54
3:07
187
5
885
171
4:56
296
6
886
50
5:29
329
7
887
140
6:50
410
8
888
123
7:58
478
9
889
115
8:57
537
11
125
82
10:07
607
3449
Viinonen
Sara
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
10:49:00
38940
613
1
881
123
36
36
2
882
45
1:26
86
3
883
28
2:35
155
4
884
54
3:22
202
5
885
171
5:01
301
6
886
50
5:39
339
7
887
140
6:44
404
8
888
123
7:49
469
9
889
115
8:54
534
10
100
79
9:54
594
11
125
82
10:13
613
3404
Länsiluoto
Venla
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:04:00
36240
615
1
881
123
34
34
2
882
45
1:24
84
3
883
28
2:16
136
4
884
54
3:07
187
5
885
171
4:27
267
6
886
50
5:06
306
7
887
140
6:09
369
8
888
123
7:24
444
9
889
115
8:17
497
10
100
79
9:58
598
11
125
82
10:16
616
3436
Tetri
Ella
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
10:36:00
38160
631
1
881
123
1:18
78
2
882
45
2:12
132
3
883
28
2:35
155
4
884
54
3:22
202
5
885
171
4:43
283
6
886
50
5:10
310
7
887
140
6:31
391
8
888
123
7:45
465
9
889
115
8:55
535
10
100
79
10:10
610
11
125
82
10:28
628
3441
Hanhela
Helka
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:41:00
38460
635
1
881
123
41
41
2
882
45
1:38
98
3
883
28
3:02
182
4
884
54
3:57
237
5
885
171
5:30
330
6
886
50
6:00
360
7
887
140
7:13
433
8
888
123
8:25
505
9
889
115
9:29
569
10
100
79
10:15
615
11
125
82
10:35
635
3422
Pieniluoma
Julia
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
10:22:00
37320
637
1
881
123
49
49
2
882
45
1:37
97
3
883
28
2:29
149
4
884
54
3:38
218
5
885
171
5:12
312
6
886
50
5:37
337
7
887
140
7:03
423
8
888
123
8:29
509
9
889
115
9:24
564
10
100
79
10:15
615
11
125
82
10:37
637
3456
Hämeen-Anttila
Suvi
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
10:56:00
39360
642
1
881
123
30
30
2
882
45
1:11
71
3
883
28
1:41
101
4
884
54
2:20
140
5
885
171
3:50
230
6
886
50
6:48
408
7
887
140
7:35
455
8
888
123
8:31
511
9
889
115
9:33
573
10
100
79
10:23
623
11
125
82
10:43
643
3403
Majaharju
Meri
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
10:03:00
36180
643
1
881
123
34
34
2
882
45
1:29
89
3
883
28
2:21
141
4
884
54
3:23
203
5
885
171
5:04
304
6
886
50
5:43
343
7
887
140
7:11
431
8
888
123
8:31
511
9
889
115
9:25
565
10
100
79
10:24
624
11
125
82
10:44
644
3402
Hauta-alus
Janessa
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
10:02:00
36120
653
1
881
123
36
36
2
882
45
1:30
90
3
883
28
2:19
139
4
884
54
3:10
190
5
885
171
4:46
286
6
886
50
5:20
320
7
887
140
6:52
412
8
888
123
8:27
507
9
889
115
9:35
575
10
100
79
10:37
637
11
125
82
10:54
654
3412
Ylikojola
Veera
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
10:12:00
36720
665
1
881
123
37
37
2
882
45
1:33
93
3
883
28
2:32
152
4
884
54
3:24
204
5
885
171
4:58
298
6
886
50
5:18
318
7
887
140
7:03
423
8
888
123
8:17
497
9
889
115
9:32
572
10
100
79
10:49
649
11
125
82
11:06
666
3444
Castaia
Canela
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
10:44:00
38640
676
1
881
123
1:12
72
2
882
45
2:56
176
3
883
28
3:45
225
4
884
54
4:53
293
5
885
171
6:08
368
6
886
50
6:39
399
7
887
140
7:49
469
8
888
123
8:55
535
9
889
115
9:53
593
10
100
79
10:55
655
11
125
82
11:16
676
3447
Lindberg
Ella
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
10:47:00
38820
688
1
881
123
35
35
2
882
45
1:23
83
3
883
28
3:47
227
4
884
54
4:38
278
5
885
171
6:17
377
6
886
50
6:47
407
7
887
140
7:59
479
8
888
123
9:32
572
9
889
115
10:24
624
10
100
79
11:08
668
11
125
82
11:28
688
3443
Salamäki
Eevi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:43:00
38580
695
1
881
123
40
40
2
882
45
1:32
92
3
883
28
2:32
152
4
884
54
3:40
220
5
885
171
5:15
315
6
886
50
5:55
355
7
887
140
7:12
432
8
888
123
8:39
519
9
889
115
10:00
600
10
100
79
11:15
675
11
125
82
11:36
696
3450
Manninen
Emma
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
10:50:00
39000
715
1
881
123
39
39
2
882
45
1:48
108
3
883
28
2:35
155
4
884
54
3:23
203
5
885
171
6:19
379
6
886
50
6:53
413
7
887
140
8:21
501
8
888
123
9:41
581
9
889
115
10:36
636
10
100
79
11:37
697
11
125
82
11:56
716
3428
Schutskoff
Aada
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:28:00
37680
721
1
881
123
46
46
2
882
45
1:35
95
3
883
28
2:20
140
4
884
54
5:39
339
5
885
171
6:57
417
6
886
50
7:26
446
7
887
140
8:38
518
8
888
123
9:42
582
9
889
115
10:39
639
10
100
79
11:41
701
11
125
82
12:01
721
3453
Kivioja
Lotta
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
10:53:00
39180
723
1
881
123
36
36
2
882
45
1:43
103
3
883
28
2:36
156
4
884
54
3:27
207
5
885
171
4:47
287
6
886
50
5:13
313
7
887
140
6:39
399
8
888
123
9:54
594
9
889
115
10:55
655
10
100
79
11:44
704
11
125
82
12:03
723
3406
Hirvonen
Saara
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
10:06:00
36360
726
1
881
123
37
37
2
882
45
2:21
141
3
883
28
3:21
201
4
884
54
4:19
259
5
885
171
6:20
380
6
886
50
6:51
411
7
887
140
8:26
506
8
888
123
9:49
589
9
889
115
10:53
653
10
100
79
11:50
710
11
125
82
12:06
726
3429
Karru
Johanna
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:29:00
37740
737
1
881
123
43
43
2
882
45
2:03
123
3
883
28
2:57
177
4
884
54
3:58
238
5
885
171
6:06
366
6
886
50
6:58
418
7
887
140
8:26
506
8
888
123
9:53
593
9
889
115
11:12
672
10
100
79
11:58
718
11
125
82
12:16
736
3455
Tukiainen
Tea
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:55:00
39300
826
1
881
123
48
48
2
882
45
2:10
130
3
883
28
3:13
193
4
884
54
4:19
259
5
885
171
6:42
402
6
886
50
7:14
434
7
887
140
9:21
561
8
888
123
11:13
673
9
889
115
12:27
747
10
100
79
13:25
805
11
125
82
13:46
826
3425
Istolainen
Elli
Navi
Navi
FIN
10:25:00
37500
832
1
881
123
49
49
2
882
45
1:54
114
3
883
28
2:39
159
4
884
54
4:00
240
5
885
171
5:58
358
6
886
50
7:12
432
7
887
140
8:54
534
8
888
123
10:29
629
9
889
115
12:12
732
10
100
79
13:25
805
11
125
82
13:54
834
3458
Soe
Elise
ValSu
Vallan Suunta
FIN
10:58:00
39480
857
1
881
123
45
45
2
882
45
1:49
109
3
883
28
2:45
165
4
884
54
3:34
214
5
885
171
6:02
362
6
886
50
7:06
426
7
887
140
9:53
593
8
888
123
11:15
675
9
889
115
12:56
776
10
100
79
14:00
840
11
125
82
14:19
859
3410
Kosenius
Iida
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
10:10:00
36600
881
3438
Lehtomäki
Hilla
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:38:00
38280
976
1
881
123
42
42
2
882
45
2:20
140
3
883
28
5:39
339
4
884
54
6:37
397
5
885
171
9:46
586
6
886
50
10:10
610
7
887
140
12:02
722
8
888
123
14:45
885
9
889
115
15:28
928
10
100
79
16:00
960
11
125
82
16:17
977
3407
Anttonen
Helmiina
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
10:07:00
36420
1010
1
881
123
39
39
2
882
45
1:31
91
3
883
28
5:00
300
4
884
54
5:50
350
5
885
171
8:50
530
6
886
50
9:38
578
7
887
140
13:33
813
8
888
123
14:20
860
9
889
115
15:12
912
10
100
79
16:25
985
11
125
82
16:49
1009
3411
Talvensaari
Maia
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:11:00
36660
1032
1
881
123
50
50
2
882
45
2:20
140
3
883
28
3:43
223
4
884
54
5:56
356
5
885
171
8:27
507
6
886
50
9:09
549
7
887
140
11:28
688
8
888
123
13:26
806
9
889
115
15:13
913
10
100
79
16:49
1009
11
125
82
17:12
1032
3409
Kapanen
Emma
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:09:00
36540
1038
1
881
123
39
39
2
882
45
1:43
103
3
883
28
10:07
607
4
884
54
10:30
630
5
885
171
11:55
715
6
886
50
12:35
755
7
887
140
14:00
840
8
888
123
15:21
921
9
889
115
16:21
981
10
100
79
17:00
1020
11
125
82
17:18
1038
3460
Kalakoski
Kerttu
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
11:00:00
39600
1125
1
881
123
46
46
2
882
45
2:07
127
3
883
28
5:38
338
4
884
54
7:31
451
5
885
171
10:07
607
6
886
50
10:51
651
7
887
140
12:45
765
8
888
123
15:33
933
9
889
115
17:04
1024
10
100
79
18:15
1095
11
125
82
18:46
1126
3459
Vitikainen
Aada
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
10:59:00
39540
1154
1
881
123
33
33
2
882
45
1:34
94
3
883
28
1:56
116
4
884
54
2:38
158
5
885
171
4:03
243
6
886
50
4:29
269
7
887
140
6:03
363
9
889
115
8:12
492
10
100
79
8:58
538
11
125
82
9:15
555
3448
Yli-Karhu
Eeva
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
10:48:00
38880
1186
1
881
123
42
42
2
882
45
2:08
128
3
883
28
2:39
159
4
884
54
9:14
554
5
885
171
11:11
671
6
886
50
11:45
705
7
887
140
13:43
823
8
888
123
15:58
958
9
889
115
17:47
1067
10
100
79
19:25
1165
11
125
82
19:46
1186
3408
Suojoki
Hanna
PäLuLu
Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
FIN
10:08:00
36480
1236
1
881
123
36
36
2
882
45
1:43
103
3
883
28
2:18
138
4
884
54
2:53
173
5
885
171
4:24
264
6
886
50
4:45
285
8
888
123
7:37
457
9
889
115
9:09
549
10
100
79
10:17
617
11
125
82
10:37
637
3419
Vaje
Maija
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
10:19:00
37140
1505
1
881
123
51
51
2
882
45
2:25
145
4
884
54
6:31
391
5
885
171
8:30
510
6
886
50
9:06
546
7
887
140
11:05
665
8
888
123
12:50
770
9
889
115
13:52
832
10
100
79
14:37
877
11
125
82
15:05
905
3451
Ali-Löytty
Melina
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
10:51:00
39060
DNF
11
125
82
13:16
796
D9RR
1,7
3521
Korte
Martta
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:21:00
40860
443
1
881
123
41
41
2
882
45
1:26
86
3
883
28
1:44
104
4
884
54
2:15
135
5
885
171
3:24
204
6
886
50
3:45
225
7
887
140
4:35
275
8
888
123
5:36
336
9
889
115
6:29
389
10
100
79
7:05
425
11
125
82
7:24
444
3554
Malinen
Hertta
Navi
Navi
FIN
11:54:00
42840
461
1
881
123
36
36
2
882
45
1:21
81
3
883
28
1:51
111
4
884
54
2:33
153
5
885
171
3:40
220
6
886
50
4:12
252
7
887
140
5:04
304
8
888
123
5:59
359
9
889
115
6:54
414
10
100
79
7:26
446
11
125
82
7:43
463
3509
Lauronen
Anni
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:09:00
40140
499
1
881
123
35
35
2
882
45
1:24
84
3
883
28
1:47
107
4
884
54
2:35
155
5
885
171
3:55
235
6
886
50
4:21
261
7
887
140
5:27
327
8
888
123
6:34
394
9
889
115
7:24
444
10
100
79
8:00
480
11
125
82
8:20
500
3528
Pyhtilä
Vilma
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
11:28:00
41280
511
1
881
123
32
32
2
882
45
1:15
75
3
883
28
1:49
109
4
884
54
2:28
148
5
885
171
3:43
223
6
886
50
4:11
251
7
887
140
5:13
313
8
888
123
6:54
414
9
889
115
7:33
453
10
100
79
8:13
493
11
125
82
8:33
513
3557
Kytölä
Catta
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
11:57:00
43020
556
1
881
123
39
39
2
882
45
1:34
94
3
883
28
2:13
133
4
884
54
3:05
185
5
885
171
4:23
263
6
886
50
4:49
289
7
887
140
5:54
354
8
888
123
7:04
424
9
889
115
8:04
484
10
100
79
8:59
539
11
125
82
9:16
556
3512
Kunttu
Aino
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:12:00
40320
562
1
881
123
44
44
2
882
45
1:31
91
3
883
28
2:02
122
4
884
54
3:17
197
5
885
171
4:30
270
6
886
50
4:58
298
7
887
140
6:23
383
8
888
123
7:29
449
9
889
115
8:22
502
10
100
79
9:01
541
11
125
82
9:23
563
3553
Tapiola
Aada
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:53:00
42780
563
1
881
123
43
43
2
882
45
1:28
88
3
883
28
2:05
125
4
884
54
2:54
174
5
885
171
4:45
285
6
886
50
5:15
315
7
887
140
6:17
377
8
888
123
7:23
443
9
889
115
8:10
490
10
100
79
9:03
543
11
125
82
9:25
565
3541
Launonen
Riina
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
11:41:00
42060
568
1
881
123
41
41
2
882
45
1:33
93
3
883
28
2:31
151
4
884
54
3:27
207
5
885
171
4:39
279
6
886
50
5:05
305
7
887
140
6:05
365
8
888
123
7:12
432
9
889
115
8:10
490
10
100
79
9:08
548
11
125
82
9:28
568
3547
Nikkinen
Lotta
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:47:00
42420
569
1
881
123
39
39
2
882
45
1:44
104
3
883
28
2:29
149
4
884
54
3:09
189
5
885
171
4:37
277
6
886
50
5:02
302
7
887
140
6:09
369
8
888
123
7:19
439
9
889
115
8:13
493
10
100
79
9:10
550
11
125
82
9:30
570
3556
Kuikko
Saini
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:56:00
42960
575
1
881
123
37
37
2
882
45
1:25
85
3
883
28
1:55
115
4
884
54
2:42
162
5
885
171
4:00
240
6
886
50
4:27
267
7
887
140
5:24
324
8
888
123
6:26
386
9
889
115
8:43
523
10
100
79
9:14
554
11
125
82
9:36
576
3539
Trofast
Senni
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
FIN
11:39:00
41940
587
1
881
123
39
39
2
882
45
1:47
107
3
883
28
2:47
167
4
884
54
3:20
200
5
885
171
4:40
280
6
886
50
5:05
305
7
887
140
6:48
408
8
888
123
7:50
470
9
889
115
8:45
525
10
100
79
9:28
568
11
125
82
9:47
587
3510
Poussu
Iida
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
11:10:00
40200
592
1
881
123
40
40
2
882
45
1:31
91
3
883
28
3:40
220
4
884
54
4:21
261
5
885
171
5:32
332
6
886
50
6:00
360
7
887
140
7:00
420
8
888
123
8:09
489
9
889
115
8:55
535
10
100
79
9:31
571
11
125
82
9:52
592
3506
Kölhi
Aada
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
11:06:00
39960
599
1
881
123
39
39
2
882
45
1:39
99
3
883
28
2:12
132
4
884
54
2:57
177
5
885
171
4:46
286
6
886
50
5:33
333
7
887
140
6:38
398
8
888
123
7:43
463
9
889
115
8:43
523
10
100
79
9:37
577
11
125
82
9:59
599
3515
Wiklund
Alma
RaHa
Rastihaukat
FIN
11:15:00
40500
634
1
881
123
40
40
2
882
45
1:35
95
3
883
28
2:14
134
4
884
54
3:15
195
5
885
171
4:52
292
6
886
50
5:20
320
7
887
140
7:03
423
8
888
123
8:18
498
9
889
115
9:28
568
10
100
79
10:12
612
11
125
82
10:35
635
3536
Lindeqvist
Minttu
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
11:36:00
41760
636
1
881
123
41
41
2
882
45
1:55
115
3
883
28
3:18
198
4
884
54
3:45
225
5
885
171
5:40
340
6
886
50
6:04
364
7
887
140
7:28
448
8
888
123
8:35
515
9
889
115
9:30
570
10
100
79
10:15
615
11
125
82
10:37
637
3504
Lindeman
Aada
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:04:00
39840
649
1
881
123
42
42
2
882
45
1:34
94
3
883
28
2:37
157
4
884
54
3:32
212
5
885
171
5:05
305
6
886
50
5:43
343
7
887
140
6:56
416
8
888
123
8:27
507
9
889
115
9:26
566
10
100
79
10:28
628
11
125
82
10:48
648
3546
Heikkilä
Silja
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:46:00
42360
651
1
881
123
36
36
2
882
45
1:28
88
3
883
28
2:16
136
4
884
54
3:30
210
5
885
171
5:09
309
6
886
50
5:32
332
7
887
140
7:11
431
8
888
123
8:54
534
9
889
115
9:51
591
10
100
79
10:33
633
11
125
82
10:52
652
3550
Holmroos
Siiri
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:50:00
42600
651
1
881
123
43
43
2
882
45
1:39
99
3
883
28
2:47
167
4
884
54
3:46
226
5
885
171
4:55
295
6
886
50
5:36
336
7
887
140
6:44
404
8
888
123
8:29
509
9
889
115
9:52
592
10
100
79
10:33
633
11
125
82
10:51
651
3507
Krüger
Lilja
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
11:07:00
40020
663
1
881
123
1:07
67
2
882
45
2:23
143
3
883
28
3:37
217
4
884
54
4:21
261
5
885
171
5:48
348
6
886
50
6:24
384
7
887
140
7:32
452
8
888
123
8:35
515
9
889
115
9:24
564
10
100
79
10:44
644
11
125
82
11:02
662
3549
Kääntönen
Ronja
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:49:00
42540
666
1
881
123
1:09
69
2
882
45
2:06
126
3
883
28
2:48
168
4
884
54
3:51
231
5
885
171
5:38
338
6
886
50
6:16
376
7
887
140
7:38
458
8
888
123
8:43
523
9
889
115
9:50
590
10
100
79
10:46
646
11
125
82
11:06
666
3555
Harikoski
Viviana
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:55:00
42900
669
1
881
123
38
38
2
882
45
1:46
106
3
883
28
2:18
138
4
884
54
2:57
177
5
885
171
4:13
253
6
886
50
4:43
283
7
887
140
7:11
431
8
888
123
8:54
534
9
889
115
9:53
593
10
100
79
10:49
649
11
125
82
11:09
669
3518
Varesvuo
Siiri
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
11:18:00
40680
673
1
881
123
47
47
2
882
45
1:43
103
3
883
28
2:19
139
4
884
54
3:13
193
5
885
171
4:53
293
6
886
50
5:44
344
7
887
140
6:59
419
8
888
123
8:15
495
9
889
115
9:45
585
10
100
79
10:50
650
11
125
82
11:14
674
3524
Similä
Inka
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:24:00
41040
676
1
881
123
35
35
2
882
45
1:38
98
3
883
28
2:12
132
4
884
54
3:04
184
5
885
171
5:03
303
6
886
50
5:46
346
7
887
140
7:07
427
8
888
123
8:35
515
9
889
115
9:35
575
10
100
79
10:53
653
11
125
82
11:16
676
3533
Rautionaho
Saana
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:33:00
41580
679
1
881
123
35
35
2
882
45
1:48
108
3
883
28
2:58
178
4
884
54
3:48
228
5
885
171
5:11
311
6
886
50
5:39
339
7
887
140
7:07
427
8
888
123
8:45
525
9
889
115
10:04
604
10
100
79
10:52
652
11
125
82
11:19
679
3513
Lehtonen
Aurora
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
11:13:00
40380
681
1
881
123
41
41
2
882
45
1:28
88
3
883
28
2:10
130
4
884
54
2:57
177
5
885
171
4:39
279
6
886
50
7:35
455
7
887
140
8:23
503
8
888
123
9:31
571
9
889
115
10:24
624
10
100
79
11:02
662
11
125
82
11:21
681
3520
Helminen
Saaga
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:20:00
40800
681
1
881
123
36
36
2
882
45
1:23
83
3
883
28
2:08
128
4
884
54
3:14
194
5
885
171
5:08
308
6
886
50
5:47
347
7
887
140
7:26
446
8
888
123
8:59
539
9
889
115
10:07
607
10
100
79
11:04
664
11
125
82
11:23
683
3527
Niemi
Minka
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:27:00
41220
684
1
881
123
36
36
2
882
45
1:39
99
3
883
28
2:31
151
4
884
54
3:44
224
5
885
171
5:38
338
6
886
50
6:14
374
7
887
140
7:30
450
8
888
123
9:17
557
9
889
115
10:22
622
10
100
79
11:02
662
11
125
82
11:22
682
3552
Karjalainen
Sonja
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:52:00
42720
685
1
881
123
1:13
73
2
882
45
2:25
145
3
883
28
3:09
189
4
884
54
3:57
237
5
885
171
5:39
339
6
886
50
6:18
378
7
887
140
7:45
465
8
888
123
9:00
540
9
889
115
9:56
596
10
100
79
11:05
665
11
125
82
11:26
686
3551
Jukka
Pinja
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:51:00
42660
690
1
881
123
52
52
2
882
45
2:25
145
3
883
28
3:25
205
4
884
54
4:25
265
5
885
171
6:07
367
6
886
50
6:42
402
7
887
140
8:03
483
8
888
123
9:20
560
9
889
115
10:16
616
10
100
79
11:06
666
11
125
82
11:30
690
3548
Damskägg
Hilda
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:48:00
42480
700
1
881
123
48
48
2
882
45
1:31
91
3
883
28
2:08
128
4
884
54
2:55
175
5
885
171
4:11
251
6
886
50
4:47
287
7
887
140
8:35
515
8
888
123
9:37
577
9
889
115
10:27
627
10
100
79
11:22
682
11
125
82
11:40
700
3531
Kiviranta
Aliina
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
11:31:00
41460
703
1
881
123
37
37
2
882
45
2:09
129
3
883
28
2:51
171
4
884
54
3:57
237
5
885
171
7:01
421
6
886
50
7:26
446
7
887
140
8:33
513
8
888
123
9:32
572
9
889
115
10:33
633
10
100
79
11:19
679
11
125
82
11:43
703
3502
Grönberg
Emma
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:02:00
39720
704
1
881
123
50
50
2
882
45
1:32
92
3
883
28
2:02
122
4
884
54
6:09
369
5
885
171
7:03
423
6
886
50
7:35
455
7
887
140
8:35
515
8
888
123
9:41
581
9
889
115
10:31
631
10
100
79
11:22
682
11
125
82
11:44
704
3516
Vallittu
Sini
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:16:00
40560
742
1
881
123
44
44
2
882
45
1:51
111
3
883
28
3:20
200
4
884
54
4:13
253
5
885
171
5:37
337
6
886
50
7:38
458
7
887
140
9:14
554
8
888
123
10:21
621
9
889
115
11:15
675
10
100
79
12:03
723
11
125
82
12:22
742
3535
Myllylä
Lumi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:35:00
41700
746
1
881
123
1:00
60
2
882
45
1:57
117
3
883
28
3:21
201
4
884
54
4:45
285
5
885
171
6:20
380
6
886
50
6:55
415
7
887
140
8:36
516
8
888
123
10:07
607
9
889
115
11:06
666
10
100
79
12:03
723
11
125
82
12:26
746
3505
Kyckling
Kerttu
Eräp
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
FIN
11:05:00
39900
751
1
881
123
39
39
2
882
45
1:29
89
3
883
28
2:12
132
4
884
54
3:15
195
5
885
171
5:17
317
6
886
50
5:59
359
7
887
140
7:32
452
8
888
123
9:21
561
9
889
115
10:44
644
10
100
79
12:13
733
11
125
82
12:32
752
3522
Toukola
Sanja
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:22:00
40920
758
1
881
123
57
57
2
882
45
2:04
124
3
883
28
3:04
184
4
884
54
4:14
254
5
885
171
5:55
355
6
886
50
6:34
394
7
887
140
8:05
485
8
888
123
9:49
589
9
889
115
11:09
669
10
100
79
12:19
739
11
125
82
12:39
759
3540
Harju
Anna
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:40:00
42000
777
1
881
123
44
44
2
882
45
1:50
110
3
883
28
2:38
158
4
884
54
3:46
226
5
885
171
5:53
353
6
886
50
6:44
404
7
887
140
8:25
505
8
888
123
10:06
606
9
889
115
11:13
673
10
100
79
12:35
755
11
125
82
12:58
778
3542
Rämälä
Vappu
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:42:00
42120
784
1
881
123
44
44
2
882
45
1:55
115
3
883
28
2:49
169
4
884
54
4:15
255
5
885
171
6:05
365
6
886
50
6:56
416
7
887
140
8:31
511
8
888
123
10:03
603
9
889
115
11:11
671
10
100
79
12:34
754
11
125
82
13:03
783
3543
Nivukoski
Jonna
YKV
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
FIN
11:43:00
42180
805
1
881
123
43
43
2
882
45
1:58
118
3
883
28
2:48
168
4
884
54
3:50
230
5
885
171
6:00
360
6
886
50
6:50
410
7
887
140
8:15
495
8
888
123
10:05
605
9
889
115
11:22
682
10
100
79
12:58
778
11
125
82
13:25
805
3558
Saunamäki
Lilja
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
11:58:00
43080
805
1
881
123
3:26
206
2
882
45
4:23
263
3
883
28
5:07
307
4
884
54
6:03
363
5
885
171
7:45
465
6
886
50
8:19
499
7
887
140
9:32
572
8
888
123
11:01
661
9
889
115
11:59
719
10
100
79
13:08
788
11
125
82
13:26
806
3545
Eilola
Elisa
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
11:45:00
42300
806
1
881
123
4:25
265
2
882
45
5:07
307
3
883
28
6:06
366
4
884
54
6:55
415
5
885
171
8:29
509
6
886
50
9:07
547
7
887
140
10:22
622
8
888
123
11:31
691
9
889
115
12:20
740
10
100
79
13:06
786
11
125
82
13:26
806
3537
Lahtinen
Alina
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
11:37:00
41820
817
1
881
123
1:33
93
2
882
45
2:25
145
3
883
28
3:03
183
4
884
54
3:58
238
5
885
171
6:16
376
6
886
50
7:30
450
7
887
140
8:57
537
8
888
123
10:59
659
9
889
115
12:20
740
10
100
79
13:11
791
11
125
82
13:37
817
3511
Pakarinen
Moona
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
11:11:00
40260
820
1
881
123
49
49
2
882
45
1:44
104
3
883
28
2:44
164
4
884
54
4:13
253
5
885
171
6:21
381
6
886
50
7:11
431
7
887
140
9:19
559
8
888
123
10:54
654
9
889
115
12:09
729
10
100
79
13:14
794
11
125
82
13:40
820
3530
Pakarinen
Mette
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
11:30:00
41400
820
1
881
123
39
39
2
882
45
1:57
117
3
883
28
3:04
184
4
884
54
4:14
254
5
885
171
7:19
439
6
886
50
7:56
476
7
887
140
9:22
562
8
888
123
10:50
650
9
889
115
12:07
727
10
100
79
13:14
794
11
125
82
13:38
818
3514
Liukkonen
Iiris
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
11:14:00
40440
822
1
881
123
3:04
184
2
882
45
3:45
225
3
883
28
4:57
297
4
884
54
6:12
372
5
885
171
8:13
493
6
886
50
8:56
536
7
887
140
10:11
611
8
888
123
11:35
695
9
889
115
12:28
748
10
100
79
13:23
803
11
125
82
13:43
823
3517
Myllymäki
Elsa
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
11:17:00
40620
868
1
881
123
37
37
2
882
45
1:53
113
3
883
28
2:49
169
4
884
54
3:48
228
5
885
171
6:21
381
6
886
50
7:10
430
7
887
140
9:18
558
8
888
123
11:22
682
9
889
115
12:59
779
10
100
79
14:08
848
11
125
82
14:28
868
3544
Liukkonen
Miisa
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
11:44:00
42240
869
1
881
123
54
54
2
882
45
1:56
116
3
883
28
3:58
238
4
884
54
5:39
339
5
885
171
7:45
465
6
886
50
8:18
498
7
887
140
10:06
606
8
888
123
12:29
749
9
889
115
13:18
798
10
100
79
14:11
851
11
125
82
14:30
870
3508
Nyholm
Iida
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
11:08:00
40080
871
1
881
123
1:03
63
2
882
45
2:05
125
3
883
28
2:50
170
4
884
54
4:07
247
5
885
171
7:06
426
6
886
50
8:02
482
7
887
140
9:38
578
8
888
123
11:27
687
9
889
115
12:50
770
10
100
79
14:03
843
11
125
82
14:31
871
3532
Juslin
Kerttu
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:32:00
41520
874
1
881
123
52
52
2
882
45
2:00
120
3
883
28
3:26
206
4
884
54
5:55
355
5
885
171
7:18
438
6
886
50
8:15
495
7
887
140
10:07
607
8
888
123
11:53
713
9
889
115
12:56
776
10
100
79
14:16
856
11
125
82
14:35
875
3503
Valonen
Miisa
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
11:03:00
39780
933
1
881
123
38
38
2
882
45
4:29
269
3
883
28
5:15
315
4
884
54
6:20
380
5
885
171
8:16
496
6
886
50
9:05
545
7
887
140
10:27
627
8
888
123
12:09
729
9
889
115
13:33
813
10
100
79
15:08
908
11
125
82
15:32
932
3538
Riikonen
Silva
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:38:00
41880
940
1
881
123
57
57
2
882
45
3:09
189
3
883
28
5:04
304
4
884
54
6:21
381
5
885
171
8:57
537
6
886
50
9:38
578
7
887
140
11:21
681
8
888
123
12:45
765
9
889
115
14:05
845
10
100
79
15:15
915
11
125
82
15:39
939
3519
Määttä
Minea
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:19:00
40740
1014
1
881
123
43
43
2
882
45
1:50
110
3
883
28
2:41
161
4
884
54
4:18
258
5
885
171
7:01
421
6
886
50
8:24
504
7
887
140
11:14
674
8
888
123
13:48
828
9
889
115
15:31
931
10
100
79
16:34
994
11
125
82
16:54
1014
3526
Joentakanen
Silja
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
11:26:00
41160
1048
1
881
123
56
56
2
882
45
2:51
171
3
883
28
4:36
276
4
884
54
6:35
395
5
885
171
9:48
588
6
886
50
11:16
676
7
887
140
12:48
768
8
888
123
14:19
859
9
889
115
15:58
958
10
100
79
17:06
1026
11
125
82
17:29
1049
3525
Hämäläinen
Siiri
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
11:25:00
41100
1106
1
881
123
1:27
87
2
882
45
2:52
172
3
883
28
4:30
270
4
884
54
5:55
355
5
885
171
8:52
532
6
886
50
9:33
573
7
887
140
13:54
834
8
888
123
15:45
945
9
889
115
17:13
1033
10
100
79
18:08
1088
11
125
82
18:27
1107
3529
Pitkänen
Alisa
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
11:29:00
41340
1422
2
882
45
2:37
157
3
883
28
4:42
282
4
884
54
6:14
374
5
885
171
7:48
468
6
886
50
8:16
496
7
887
140
9:44
584
8
888
123
11:21
681
9
889
115
12:30
750
10
100
79
13:22
802
11
125
82
13:42
822
3523
Kiviharju
Aada
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:23:00
40980
1525
1
881
123
44
44
2
882
45
1:40
100
4
884
54
4:24
264
5
885
171
6:24
384
6
886
50
7:17
437
7
887
140
11:13
673
8
888
123
12:24
744
9
889
115
13:30
810
10
100
79
15:03
903
11
125
82
15:25
925
3534
Meriläinen
Minka
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
11:34:00
41640
1861
1
881
123
1:12
72
2
882
45
2:45
165
3
883
28
7:49
469
4
884
54
8:16
496
5
885
171
13:47
827
6
886
50
15:25
925
7
887
140
24:35
1475
8
888
123
27:53
1673
9
889
115
29:17
1757
10
100
79
30:45
1845
11
125
82
31:02
1862
3559
Viitanen
Ilona
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
11:59:00
43140
3568
1
881
123
42
42
2
882
45
1:40
100
3
883
28
10:14
614
4
884
54
12:09
729
5
885
171
14:48
888
6
886
50
16:19
979
11
125
82
19:28
1168
D8RR
1,7
3618
Weckman
Selma
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:18:30
40710
491
1
881
123
34
34
2
882
45
1:46
106
3
883
28
2:22
142
4
884
54
3:00
180
5
885
171
4:19
259
6
886
50
4:42
282
7
887
140
5:29
329
8
888
123
6:35
395
9
889
115
7:14
434
10
100
79
7:52
472
11
125
82
8:11
491
3625
Breilin
Linda
AR
Asikkalan Raikas
FIN
11:25:30
41130
506
1
881
123
32
32
2
882
45
1:24
84
3
883
28
2:00
120
4
884
54
2:48
168
5
885
171
4:10
250
6
886
50
4:49
289
7
887
140
5:43
343
8
888
123
6:41
401
9
889
115
7:27
447
10
100
79
8:06
486
11
125
82
8:25
505
3617
Mäkinen
Venla
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:17:30
40650
560
1
881
123
39
39
2
882
45
1:39
99
3
883
28
2:28
148
4
884
54
3:14
194
5
885
171
5:05
305
6
886
50
5:43
343
7
887
140
6:39
399
8
888
123
7:37
457
9
889
115
8:21
501
10
100
79
9:01
541
11
125
82
9:21
561
3610
Kantelinen
Mona
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:10:30
40230
562
1
881
123
47
47
2
882
45
1:49
109
3
883
28
2:46
166
4
884
54
3:48
228
5
885
171
4:59
299
6
886
50
5:25
325
7
887
140
6:27
387
8
888
123
7:34
454
9
889
115
8:24
504
10
100
79
9:04
544
11
125
82
9:24
564
3627
Turpeinen
Saana
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:27:30
41250
566
1
881
123
32
32
2
882
45
1:18
78
3
883
28
2:28
148
4
884
54
3:18
198
5
885
171
4:36
276
6
886
50
5:03
303
7
887
140
6:07
367
8
888
123
7:12
432
9
889
115
8:06
486
10
100
79
9:09
549
11
125
82
9:25
565
3650
Kirves
Kaisa
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
11:50:30
42630
571
1
881
123
48
48
2
882
45
1:38
98
3
883
28
2:16
136
4
884
54
3:05
185
5
885
171
4:33
273
6
886
50
5:00
300
7
887
140
6:09
369
8
888
123
7:14
434
9
889
115
8:15
495
10
100
79
9:13
553
11
125
82
9:32
572
3609
Siivonen
Anni
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:09:30
40170
617
1
881
123
38
38
2
882
45
1:42
102
3
883
28
4:09
249
4
884
54
4:45
285
5
885
171
5:59
359
6
886
50
6:26
386
7
887
140
7:27
447
8
888
123
8:34
514
9
889
115
9:25
565
10
100
79
9:58
598
11
125
82
10:17
617
3622
Hilasvuori
Venla
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:22:30
40950
621
1
881
123
35
35
2
882
45
1:38
98
3
883
28
2:15
135
4
884
54
3:08
188
5
885
171
4:49
289
6
886
50
5:19
319
7
887
140
6:43
403
8
888
123
8:15
495
9
889
115
9:21
561
10
100
79
10:02
602
11
125
82
10:21
621
3607
Määttänen
Maria Lucia
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:07:30
40050
630
1
881
123
1:10
70
2
882
45
2:29
149
3
883
28
3:10
190
4
884
54
3:52
232
5
885
171
5:20
320
6
886
50
5:57
357
7
887
140
7:02
422
8
888
123
8:07
487
9
889
115
8:59
539
10
100
79
10:08
608
11
125
82
10:30
630
3644
Seppänen
Oona
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
FIN
11:44:30
42270
635
1
881
123
51
51
2
882
45
1:41
101
3
883
28
2:31
151
4
884
54
3:36
216
5
885
171
5:00
300
6
886
50
5:29
329
7
887
140
6:46
406
8
888
123
8:06
486
9
889
115
9:02
542
10
100
79
10:13
613
11
125
82
10:36
636
3613
Ruohola
Tara
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:13:30
40410
639
1
881
123
57
57
2
882
45
1:49
109
3
883
28
2:28
148
4
884
54
3:13
193
5
885
171
5:01
301
6
886
50
5:39
339
7
887
140
7:02
422
8
888
123
8:17
497
9
889
115
9:10
550
10
100
79
10:14
614
11
125
82
10:39
639
3653
Lyytikäinen
Hilla
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:53:30
42810
641
1
881
123
50
50
2
882
45
1:49
109
3
883
28
2:22
142
4
884
54
3:26
206
5
885
171
4:50
290
6
886
50
5:27
327
7
887
140
6:52
412
8
888
123
8:03
483
9
889
115
9:10
550
10
100
79
10:16
616
11
125
82
10:42
642
3641
Norrbacka
Iira-Nella
AR
Asikkalan Raikas
FIN
11:41:30
42090
646
1
881
123
38
38
2
882
45
1:48
108
3
883
28
2:44
164
4
884
54
4:18
258
5
885
171
5:37
337
6
886
50
6:03
363
7
887
140
7:15
435
8
888
123
8:29
509
9
889
115
9:28
568
10
100
79
10:25
625
11
125
82
10:46
646
3652
Taini
Iida
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
11:52:30
42750
649
1
881
123
41
41
2
882
45
1:50
110
3
883
28
2:36
156
4
884
54
3:31
211
5
885
171
5:13
313
6
886
50
5:50
350
7
887
140
7:12
432
8
888
123
8:28
508
9
889
115
9:26
566
10
100
79
10:32
632
11
125
82
10:50
650
3632
Vähänen
Venla
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:32:30
41550
666
1
881
123
51
51
2
882
45
1:43
103
3
883
28
2:26
146
4
884
54
3:23
203
5
885
171
5:02
302
6
886
50
5:55
355
7
887
140
6:56
416
8
888
123
8:26
506
9
889
115
9:37
577
10
100
79
10:44
644
11
125
82
11:07
667
3645
Lepistö
Aino
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
11:45:30
42330
672
1
881
123
40
40
2
882
45
2:00
120
3
883
28
3:10
190
4
884
54
3:55
235
5
885
171
5:44
344
6
886
50
6:31
391
7
887
140
7:47
467
8
888
123
9:03
543
9
889
115
10:03
603
10
100
79
10:53
653
11
125
82
11:13
673
3626
Vuorenmaa
Saana
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:26:30
41190
675
1
881
123
44
44
2
882
45
1:49
109
3
883
28
2:49
169
4
884
54
3:54
234
5
885
171
5:54
354
6
886
50
6:25
385
7
887
140
7:48
468
8
888
123
9:05
545
9
889
115
10:09
609
10
100
79
10:54
654
11
125
82
11:14
674
3631
Pajula
Susanna
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:31:30
41490
686
1
881
123
2:00
120
2
882
45
2:51
171
3
883
28
3:30
210
4
884
54
4:18
258
5
885
171
5:59
359
6
886
50
6:36
396
7
887
140
7:55
475
8
888
123
8:56
536
9
889
115
10:04
604
10
100
79
11:08
668
11
125
82
11:26
686
3648
Kauppila
Kaisla
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:48:30
42510
691
1
881
123
51
51
2
882
45
2:27
147
3
883
28
3:58
238
4
884
54
5:10
310
5
885
171
6:28
388
6
886
50
6:58
418
7
887
140
8:09
489
8
888
123
9:15
555
9
889
115
10:17
617
10
100
79
11:11
671
11
125
82
11:31
691
3635
Kankaanpää
Miina
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:35:30
41730
698
1
881
123
39
39
2
882
45
1:44
104
3
883
28
2:19
139
4
884
54
3:20
200
5
885
171
4:43
283
6
886
50
5:30
330
7
887
140
6:43
403
8
888
123
8:07
487
9
889
115
10:38
638
10
100
79
11:16
676
11
125
82
11:40
700
3606
Vehmasto
Milla
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:06:30
39990
699
1
881
123
49
49
2
882
45
1:43
103
3
883
28
2:30
150
4
884
54
3:27
207
5
885
171
5:26
326
6
886
50
6:10
370
7
887
140
7:27
447
8
888
123
9:08
548
9
889
115
10:14
614
10
100
79
11:19
679
11
125
82
11:39
699
3630
Hiltunen
Helka
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
FIN
11:30:30
41430
701
1
881
123
39
39
2
882
45
1:28
88
3
883
28
2:34
154
4
884
54
3:14
194
5
885
171
4:48
288
6
886
50
5:22
322
7
887
140
6:40
400
8
888
123
9:02
542
9
889
115
9:59
599
10
100
79
11:19
679
11
125
82
11:41
701
3647
Haarlaa
Lilja
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:47:30
42450
702
1
881
123
1:06
66
2
882
45
1:55
115
3
883
28
2:34
154
4
884
54
3:33
213
5
885
171
5:46
346
6
886
50
6:44
404
7
887
140
8:01
481
8
888
123
9:13
553
9
889
115
10:19
619
10
100
79
11:21
681
11
125
82
11:43
703
3656
Noponen
Vilma
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
11:56:30
42990
713
1
881
123
56
56
2
882
45
1:55
115
3
883
28
2:34
154
4
884
54
3:27
207
5
885
171
6:00
360
6
886
50
6:46
406
7
887
140
8:01
481
8
888
123
9:25
565
9
889
115
10:23
623
10
100
79
11:28
688
11
125
82
11:53
713
3651
Martomaa
Lilja
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:51:30
42690
714
1
881
123
3:05
185
2
882
45
3:52
232
3
883
28
4:23
263
4
884
54
5:09
309
5
885
171
6:20
380
6
886
50
6:52
412
7
887
140
7:50
470
8
888
123
8:55
535
9
889
115
9:50
590
10
100
79
11:35
695
11
125
82
11:55
715
3655
Eskeli
Sanni
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:55:30
42930
722
1
881
123
38
38
2
882
45
1:57
117
3
883
28
2:27
147
4
884
54
4:06
246
5
885
171
5:27
327
6
886
50
5:51
351
7
887
140
7:17
437
8
888
123
8:37
517
9
889
115
10:04
604
10
100
79
11:32
692
11
125
82
12:02
722
3623
Haara
Saara
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:23:30
41010
740
1
881
123
48
48
2
882
45
2:01
121
3
883
28
2:39
159
4
884
54
3:44
224
5
885
171
5:59
359
6
886
50
6:55
415
7
887
140
8:32
512
8
888
123
9:57
597
9
889
115
11:18
678
10
100
79
11:59
719
11
125
82
12:19
739
3624
Rantala
Martta
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
11:24:30
41070
744
1
881
123
52
52
2
882
45
1:51
111
3
883
28
2:36
156
4
884
54
3:31
211
5
885
171
5:38
338
6
886
50
6:22
382
7
887
140
7:40
460
8
888
123
9:21
561
9
889
115
10:39
639
10
100
79
12:03
723
11
125
82
12:23
743
3636
Tervo
Kiira
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:36:30
41790
746
1
881
123
1:06
66
2
882
45
2:08
128
3
883
28
2:54
174
4
884
54
4:11
251
5
885
171
6:07
367
6
886
50
7:04
424
7
887
140
8:28
508
8
888
123
9:40
580
9
889
115
10:58
658
10
100
79
12:05
725
11
125
82
12:26
746
3611
Tranberg
Saana
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
11:11:30
40290
748
1
881
123
45
45
2
882
45
1:50
110
3
883
28
2:33
153
4
884
54
3:44
224
5
885
171
5:54
354
6
886
50
6:33
393
7
887
140
7:55
475
8
888
123
9:25
565
9
889
115
10:39
639
10
100
79
12:00
720
11
125
82
12:27
747
3658
Ojapalo
Olivia
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:58:30
43110
758
1
881
123
56
56
2
882
45
2:05
125
3
883
28
3:04
184
4
884
54
4:20
260
5
885
171
6:13
373
6
886
50
7:00
420
7
887
140
8:12
492
8
888
123
9:55
595
9
889
115
11:10
670
10
100
79
12:15
735
11
125
82
12:39
759
3642
Lindeqvist
Roosa
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
11:42:30
42150
760
1
881
123
51
51
2
882
45
1:53
113
3
883
28
2:40
160
4
884
54
3:49
229
5
885
171
6:11
371
6
886
50
7:04
424
7
887
140
8:27
507
8
888
123
9:58
598
9
889
115
11:15
675
10
100
79
12:18
738
11
125
82
12:43
763
3608
Kataja
Helmi
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
11:08:30
40110
763
1
881
123
57
57
2
882
45
1:57
117
3
883
28
2:45
165
4
884
54
3:47
227
5
885
171
5:59
359
6
886
50
6:52
412
7
887
140
8:14
494
8
888
123
9:50
590
9
889
115
11:10
670
10
100
79
12:21
741
11
125
82
12:43
763
3634
Muhonen
Oona
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
11:34:30
41670
770
1
881
123
34
34
2
882
45
1:36
96
3
883
28
2:23
143
4
884
54
3:27
207
5
885
171
6:07
367
6
886
50
6:32
392
7
887
140
8:27
507
8
888
123
10:08
608
9
889
115
11:17
677
10
100
79
12:30
750
11
125
82
12:50
770
3604
Norrbacka
Isla-Riina
AR
Asikkalan Raikas
FIN
11:04:30
39870
771
1
881
123
53
53
2
882
45
1:47
107
3
883
28
2:41
161
4
884
54
3:42
222
5
885
171
5:41
341
6
886
50
6:36
396
7
887
140
8:01
481
8
888
123
9:31
571
9
889
115
10:49
649
10
100
79
12:25
745
11
125
82
12:53
773
3619
Siikanen
Hertta
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
FIN
11:19:30
40770
775
1
881
123
1:20
80
2
882
45
2:18
138
3
883
28
2:59
179
4
884
54
4:02
242
5
885
171
5:50
350
6
886
50
6:36
396
7
887
140
8:04
484
8
888
123
9:37
577
9
889
115
10:49
649
10
100
79
12:28
748
11
125
82
12:56
776
3629
Siikanen
Siiri
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:29:30
41370
792
1
881
123
46
46
2
882
45
2:07
127
3
883
28
4:10
250
4
884
54
5:41
341
5
885
171
7:16
436
6
886
50
7:44
464
7
887
140
9:13
553
8
888
123
10:49
649
9
889
115
11:57
717
10
100
79
12:55
775
11
125
82
13:12
792
3614
Saarinen
Aada
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:14:30
40470
805
1
881
123
46
46
2
882
45
2:13
133
3
883
28
3:14
194
4
884
54
4:24
264
5
885
171
6:11
371
6
886
50
6:56
416
7
887
140
8:36
516
8
888
123
10:31
631
9
889
115
11:47
707
10
100
79
12:58
778
11
125
82
13:25
805
3657
Kalari
Inkamari
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:57:30
43050
811
1
881
123
40
40
2
882
45
1:44
104
3
883
28
2:49
169
4
884
54
4:32
272
5
885
171
7:03
423
6
886
50
7:36
456
7
887
140
9:49
589
8
888
123
11:10
670
9
889
115
12:10
730
10
100
79
13:12
792
11
125
82
13:32
812
3639
Alonen
Hertta
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
11:39:30
41970
814
1
881
123
1:11
71
2
882
45
2:20
140
3
883
28
3:15
195
4
884
54
4:24
264
5
885
171
6:26
386
6
886
50
7:21
441
7
887
140
8:58
538
8
888
123
10:37
637
9
889
115
11:47
707
10
100
79
13:08
788
11
125
82
13:35
815
3633
Halinen
Salla
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
11:33:30
41610
844
1
881
123
1:04
64
2
882
45
2:00
120
3
883
28
2:36
156
4
884
54
4:31
271
5
885
171
7:23
443
6
886
50
8:08
488
7
887
140
9:37
577
8
888
123
11:21
681
9
889
115
12:21
741
10
100
79
13:38
818
11
125
82
14:05
845
3628
Noponen
Viivi
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
11:28:30
41310
847
1
881
123
54
54
2
882
45
2:02
122
3
883
28
3:04
184
4
884
54
4:53
293
5
885
171
7:25
445
6
886
50
8:32
512
7
887
140
10:13
613
8
888
123
11:44
704
9
889
115
12:45
765
10
100
79
13:45
825
11
125
82
14:08
848
3646
Tukiainen
Aava
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:46:30
42390
848
1
881
123
48
48
2
882
45
2:29
149
3
883
28
3:30
210
4
884
54
4:43
283
5
885
171
6:25
385
6
886
50
7:30
450
7
887
140
9:03
543
8
888
123
10:44
644
9
889
115
12:29
749
10
100
79
13:43
823
11
125
82
14:04
844
3605
Salamäki
Venla
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:05:30
39930
858
1
881
123
56
56
2
882
45
2:00
120
3
883
28
2:46
166
4
884
54
3:57
237
5
885
171
6:05
365
6
886
50
6:58
418
7
887
140
8:54
534
8
888
123
11:01
661
9
889
115
12:34
754
10
100
79
13:52
832
11
125
82
14:19
859
3621
Anttila
Mira
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
11:21:30
40890
861
1
881
123
46
46
2
882
45
1:48
108
3
883
28
3:13
193
4
884
54
4:41
281
5
885
171
6:42
402
6
886
50
7:44
464
7
887
140
10:02
602
8
888
123
11:25
685
9
889
115
12:29
749
10
100
79
13:58
838
11
125
82
14:21
861
3615
Lehtonen
Nella
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
11:15:30
40530
862
1
881
123
1:03
63
2
882
45
2:05
125
3
883
28
2:53
173
4
884
54
4:05
245
5
885
171
6:40
400
6
886
50
7:46
466
7
887
140
9:33
573
8
888
123
11:16
676
9
889
115
12:27
747
10
100
79
14:01
841
11
125
82
14:24
864
3616
Tuominen
Noomi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:16:30
40590
876
1
881
123
56
56
2
882
45
2:46
166
3
883
28
3:29
209
4
884
54
4:38
278
5
885
171
7:05
425
6
886
50
8:11
491
7
887
140
9:42
582
8
888
123
11:42
702
9
889
115
12:59
779
10
100
79
14:12
852
11
125
82
14:38
878
3637
Yli-Karhu
Emma
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
11:37:30
41850
919
1
881
123
50
50
2
882
45
1:55
115
3
883
28
2:40
160
4
884
54
4:01
241
5
885
171
6:20
380
6
886
50
7:07
427
7
887
140
8:45
525
8
888
123
11:19
679
9
889
115
13:24
804
10
100
79
14:56
896
11
125
82
15:19
919
3612
Vanhanen
Oona
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:12:30
40350
1001
1
881
123
6:24
384
2
882
45
7:13
433
3
883
28
7:49
469
4
884
54
8:41
521
5
885
171
10:24
624
6
886
50
11:11
671
7
887
140
12:25
745
8
888
123
13:49
829
9
889
115
15:10
910
10
100
79
16:20
980
11
125
82
16:42
1002
3649
Göransson
Alisa
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:49:30
42570
1243
1
881
123
42
42
2
882
45
1:41
101
4
884
54
3:34
214
5
885
171
5:19
319
6
886
50
5:45
345
7
887
140
7:11
431
8
888
123
8:42
522
9
889
115
9:42
582
10
100
79
10:23
623
11
125
82
10:44
644
3640
Sköld
Julia
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
11:40:30
42030
1307
1
881
123
1:10
70
2
882
45
2:01
121
3
883
28
2:36
156
4
884
54
3:27
207
5
885
171
4:59
299
6
886
50
5:55
355
8
888
123
8:41
521
9
889
115
10:27
627
10
100
79
11:27
687
11
125
82
11:48
708
3620
Vaara
Anni
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:20:30
40830
1329
1
881
123
58
58
2
882
45
2:33
153
3
883
28
3:28
208
4
884
54
4:14
254
5
885
171
5:44
344
6
886
50
6:40
400
8
888
123
9:18
558
9
889
115
10:25
625
10
100
79
11:48
708
11
125
82
12:10
730
3638
Räihä
Maikki
Navi
Navi
FIN
11:38:30
41910
1545
1
881
123
1:10
70
2
882
45
2:26
146
4
884
54
4:26
266
5
885
171
7:31
451
6
886
50
8:40
520
7
887
140
10:30
630
8
888
123
12:10
730
9
889
115
13:53
833
10
100
79
15:23
923
11
125
82
15:46
946
3643
Tuominen
Lilli
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:43:30
42210
1780
1
881
123
1:20
80
2
882
45
3:00
180
3
883
28
4:23
263
4
884
54
6:08
368
5
885
171
8:59
539
6
886
50
10:27
627
7
887
140
12:52
772
9
889
115
17:32
1052
10
100
79
18:56
1136
11
125
82
19:41
1181
3654
Pasonen
Ada-Lumia
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
11:54:30
42870
DNS
D8RRS
1,1
4222
Kölhi
Eevi
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
10:32:00
37920
333
1
885
153
44
44
2
886
50
1:05
65
3
887
140
2:20
140
4
888
123
3:28
208
5
889
115
4:20
260
6
100
79
5:14
314
7
125
82
5:32
332
4227
Väätäinen
Aino
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
10:37:00
38220
371
1
885
153
58
58
2
886
50
1:26
86
3
887
140
2:58
178
4
888
123
4:12
252
5
889
115
5:04
304
6
100
79
5:54
354
7
125
82
6:10
370
4221
Leppä
Elli
Eräp
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
FIN
10:31:00
37860
379
1
885
153
1:11
71
2
886
50
1:37
97
3
887
140
2:52
172
4
888
123
4:13
253
5
889
115
5:09
309
6
100
79
5:59
359
7
125
82
6:19
379
4217
Maaniittu
Keira
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:27:00
37620
420
1
885
153
1:11
71
2
886
50
1:43
103
3
887
140
3:25
205
4
888
123
4:42
282
5
889
115
5:44
344
6
100
79
6:41
401
7
125
82
7:01
421
4213
Koivusalo
Elli
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
10:23:00
37380
430
1
885
153
1:24
84
2
886
50
1:55
115
3
887
140
3:18
198
4
888
123
4:52
292
5
889
115
6:00
360
6
100
79
6:48
408
7
125
82
7:11
431
4224
Korhonen
Selma
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
10:34:00
38040
441
1
885
153
1:22
82
2
886
50
1:58
118
3
887
140
3:21
201
4
888
123
4:47
287
5
889
115
5:57
357
6
100
79
6:58
418
7
125
82
7:23
443
4229
Kumpulainen
Kaisla
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
10:39:00
38340
442
1
885
153
1:14
74
2
886
50
2:02
122
3
887
140
3:39
219
4
888
123
5:01
301
5
889
115
5:54
354
6
100
79
7:03
423
7
125
82
7:23
443
4226
Stenbäck
Lotta
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:36:00
38160
442
1
885
153
1:25
85
2
886
50
1:59
119
3
887
140
3:34
214
4
888
123
5:00
300
5
889
115
6:04
364
6
100
79
6:58
418
7
125
82
7:22
442
4230
Ojanen
Siiri
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
10:40:00
38400
450
1
885
153
1:29
89
2
886
50
2:02
122
3
887
140
3:29
209
4
888
123
4:50
290
5
889
115
6:09
369
6
100
79
7:05
425
7
125
82
7:31
451
4209
Erkkilä
Alisa
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:19:00
37140
459
1
885
153
1:21
81
2
886
50
1:52
112
3
887
140
3:26
206
4
888
123
5:02
302
5
889
115
6:08
368
6
100
79
7:13
433
7
125
82
7:39
459
4203
Solin
Fanny
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:13:00
36780
459
1
885
153
1:29
89
2
886
50
2:15
135
3
887
140
3:33
213
4
888
123
4:55
295
5
889
115
6:00
360
6
100
79
7:16
436
7
125
82
7:39
459
4220
Niemenmaa
Reetta
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
10:30:00
37800
465
1
885
153
1:29
89
2
886
50
2:03
123
3
887
140
3:30
210
4
888
123
4:57
297
5
889
115
6:27
387
6
100
79
7:23
443
7
125
82
7:46
466
4204
Sippola
Veera
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
10:14:00
36840
476
1
885
153
1:19
79
2
886
50
1:53
113
3
887
140
3:29
209
4
888
123
5:03
303
5
889
115
6:30
390
6
100
79
7:35
455
7
125
82
7:55
475
4228
Huhtala
Hilma
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
10:38:00
38280
479
1
885
153
1:22
82
2
886
50
2:13
133
3
887
140
3:52
232
4
888
123
5:19
319
5
889
115
6:38
398
6
100
79
7:40
460
7
125
82
8:00
480
4215
Laine
Aurora
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
10:25:00
37500
483
1
885
153
1:46
106
2
886
50
2:21
141
3
887
140
4:16
256
4
888
123
5:48
348
5
889
115
6:44
404
6
100
79
7:33
453
7
125
82
8:03
483
4206
Granroth
Elli
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:16:00
36960
485
1
885
153
1:42
102
2
886
50
2:21
141
3
887
140
3:30
210
4
888
123
5:17
317
5
889
115
6:52
412
6
100
79
7:43
463
7
125
82
8:06
486
4212
Lemberg
Annika
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:22:00
37320
486
1
885
153
2:11
131
2
886
50
2:43
163
3
887
140
4:19
259
4
888
123
5:32
332
5
889
115
6:47
407
6
100
79
7:37
457
7
125
82
8:05
485
4205
Simell
Camilla
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
10:15:00
36900
487
1
885
153
1:18
78
2
886
50
1:45
105
3
887
140
3:04
184
4
888
123
5:58
358
5
889
115
6:49
409
6
100
79
7:47
467
7
125
82
8:07
487
4211
Vepsäläinen
Soila
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:21:00
37260
495
1
885
153
1:12
72
2
886
50
1:47
107
3
887
140
3:36
216
4
888
123
5:32
332
5
889
115
6:51
411
6
100
79
7:52
472
7
125
82
8:15
495
4216
Polso
Elli-Sofi
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
10:26:00
37560
497
1
885
153
1:22
82
2
886
50
1:59
119
3
887
140
3:56
236
4
888
123
5:37
337
5
889
115
6:50
410
6
100
79
7:58
478
7
125
82
8:17
497
4218
Booz
Frieda
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
10:28:00
37680
514
1
885
153
1:52
112
2
886
50
2:43
163
3
887
140
4:12
252
4
888
123
5:43
343
5
889
115
6:53
413
6
100
79
8:08
488
7
125
82
8:34
514
4225
Lankila
Verna
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:35:00
38100
521
1
885
153
1:33
93
2
886
50
2:06
126
3
887
140
3:43
223
4
888
123
5:31
331
5
889
115
7:15
435
6
100
79
8:21
501
7
125
82
8:42
522
4208
Husu
Sara
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
10:18:00
37080
531
1
885
153
1:25
85
2
886
50
2:03
123
3
887
140
4:20
260
4
888
123
6:09
369
5
889
115
7:18
438
6
100
79
8:28
508
7
125
82
8:51
531
4219
Koljonen
Katriina
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
10:29:00
37740
571
1
885
153
2:14
134
2
886
50
2:58
178
3
887
140
4:49
289
4
888
123
6:32
392
5
889
115
7:59
479
6
100
79
9:08
548
7
125
82
9:33
573
4223
Sinisalo
Oona
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
10:33:00
37980
620
1
885
153
1:22
82
2
886
50
1:54
114
3
887
140
4:12
252
4
888
123
7:08
428
5
889
115
8:52
532
6
100
79
10:01
601
7
125
82
10:19
619
4207
Seppälä
Laura
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
10:17:00
37020
666
1
885
153
2:23
143
2
886
50
3:14
194
3
887
140
5:34
334
4
888
123
7:48
468
5
889
115
9:25
565
6
100
79
10:34
634
7
125
82
11:06
666
4214
Tammelin
Ida
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
10:24:00
37440
750
1
885
153
2:32
152
2
886
50
3:11
191
3
887
140
5:07
307
4
888
123
8:04
484
5
889
115
10:08
608
6
100
79
12:00
720
7
125
82
12:31
751
4210
Hirvikorpi
Emma
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
10:20:00
37200
1005
1
885
153
1:09
69
2
886
50
1:39
99
3
887
140
3:04
184
4
888
123
4:23
263
5
889
115
5:23
323
7
125
82
6:45
405
D7RRS
1,1
4426
Pekanpalo
Raita
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:06:00
39960
384
1
885
153
56
56
2
886
50
1:30
90
3
887
140
2:43
163
4
888
123
3:55
235
5
889
115
4:53
293
6
100
79
6:01
361
7
125
82
6:23
383
4401
Laine
Vilja
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:41:00
38460
385
1
885
153
1:04
64
2
886
50
1:35
95
3
887
140
2:49
169
4
888
123
4:11
251
5
889
115
5:07
307
6
100
79
5:58
358
7
125
82
6:26
386
4405
Kujansuu
Siiri
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
10:45:00
38700
390
1
885
153
1:16
76
2
886
50
1:41
101
3
887
140
3:19
199
4
888
123
4:28
268
5
889
115
5:26
326
6
100
79
6:08
368
7
125
82
6:31
391
4417
Rautava
Anni
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:57:00
39420
410
1
885
153
1:11
71
2
886
50
1:56
116
3
887
140
3:04
184
4
888
123
4:22
262
5
889
115
5:21
321
6
100
79
6:26
386
7
125
82
6:50
410
4415
Koponen
Vilja
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
10:55:00
39300
419
1
885
153
1:09
69
2
886
50
1:41
101
3
887
140
3:00
180
4
888
123
4:21
261
5
889
115
5:29
329
6
100
79
6:32
392
7
125
82
6:59
419
4442
Juurikivi
Kiira
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:22:00
40920
423
1
885
153
1:15
75
2
886
50
1:46
106
3
887
140
3:07
187
4
888
123
4:26
266
5
889
115
5:32
332
6
100
79
6:31
391
7
125
82
7:04
424
4445
Hyvämäki
Vilja
SomEsa
Someron Esa
FIN
11:25:00
41100
431
1
885
153
1:19
79
2
886
50
1:57
117
3
887
140
3:27
207
4
888
123
4:56
296
5
889
115
5:55
355
6
100
79
6:46
406
7
125
82
7:10
430
4431
Lakanen
Lilja
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:11:00
40260
432
1
885
153
1:14
74
2
886
50
1:45
105
3
887
140
3:07
187
4
888
123
4:30
270
5
889
115
5:52
352
6
100
79
6:53
413
7
125
82
7:14
434
4429
Ahti
Salla
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
11:09:00
40140
438
1
885
153
1:13
73
2
886
50
2:02
122
3
887
140
3:22
202
4
888
123
4:44
284
5
889
115
5:55
355
6
100
79
6:57
417
7
125
82
7:17
437
4436
Sillanpää
Enna
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:16:00
40560
444
1
885
153
1:08
68
2
886
50
1:39
99
3
887
140
3:12
192
4
888
123
4:51
291
5
889
115
6:08
368
6
100
79
6:58
418
7
125
82
7:23
443
4409
Lyytinen
Inka
SuoVa
Suonenjoen Vasama
FIN
10:49:00
38940
444
1
885
153
1:32
92
2
886
50
2:06
126
3
887
140
3:28
208
4
888
123
4:57
297
5
889
115
6:02
362
6
100
79
7:02
422
7
125
82
7:23
443
4419
Toivio
Kaisla
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
10:59:00
39540
445
1
885
153
1:21
81
2
886
50
1:58
118
3
887
140
3:42
222
4
888
123
5:10
310
5
889
115
6:07
367
6
100
79
7:00
420
7
125
82
7:25
445
4437
Kero
Aliisa
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
11:17:00
40620
447
1
885
153
1:14
74
2
886
50
1:44
104
3
887
140
3:27
207
4
888
123
4:59
299
5
889
115
6:16
376
6
100
79
7:07
427
7
125
82
7:27
447
4412
Immonen
Aino
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
10:52:00
39120
450
1
885
153
1:36
96
2
886
50
2:18
138
3
887
140
3:44
224
4
888
123
5:01
301
5
889
115
5:56
356
6
100
79
7:08
428
7
125
82
7:30
450
4433
Vartiala
Vanessa
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
11:13:00
40380
484
1
885
153
1:33
93
2
886
50
2:03
123
3
887
140
3:59
239
4
888
123
5:17
317
5
889
115
6:29
389
6
100
79
7:35
455
7
125
82
8:04
484
4404
Kivelä
Ella
SaPu
Saarijärven Pullistus
FIN
10:44:00
38640
486
1
885
153
1:44
104
2
886
50
2:14
134
3
887
140
3:52
232
4
888
123
5:28
328
5
889
115
6:40
400
6
100
79
7:39
459
7
125
82
8:06
486
4430
Niittylä
Eeva
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:10:00
40200
488
1
885
153
1:43
103
2
886
50
2:35
155
3
887
140
4:11
251
4
888
123
5:41
341
5
889
115
6:45
405
6
100
79
7:41
461
7
125
82
8:08
488
4425
Jokela
Anni
PäLuLu
Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
FIN
11:05:00
39900
509
1
885
153
1:40
100
2
886
50
2:24
144
3
887
140
3:43
223
4
888
123
5:12
312
5
889
115
6:37
397
6
100
79
7:56
476
7
125
82
8:28
508
4411
Laaksonen
Roosa
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
10:51:00
39060
517
1
885
153
1:43
103
2
886
50
2:24
144
3
887
140
4:03
243
4
888
123
5:47
347
5
889
115
7:11
431
6
100
79
8:10
490
7
125
82
8:38
518
4410
Karjalainen
Katri
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:50:00
39000
531
1
885
153
1:49
109
2
886
50
2:34
154
3
887
140
3:55
235
4
888
123
5:28
328
5
889
115
7:08
428
6
100
79
8:19
499
7
125
82
8:51
531
4421
Myllylä
Pilvi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:01:00
39660
550
1
885
153
2:35
155
2
886
50
3:47
227
3
887
140
5:15
315
4
888
123
6:32
392
5
889
115
7:47
467
6
100
79
8:39
519
7
125
82
9:10
550
4416
Takalo
Reetta
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:56:00
39360
561
1
885
153
1:33
93
2
886
50
2:40
160
3
887
140
4:17
257
4
888
123
6:18
378
5
889
115
7:39
459
6
100
79
8:54
534
7
125
82
9:21
561
4407
Lehtinen
Hertta
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
10:47:00
38820
569
1
885
153
2:11
131
2
886
50
3:07
187
3
887
140
5:07
307
4
888
123
6:44
404
5
889
115
7:57
477
6
100
79
9:05
545
7
125
82
9:29
569
4403
Jokinen
Seela
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
10:43:00
38580
571
1
885
153
3:11
191
2
886
50
3:42
222
3
887
140
5:09
309
4
888
123
7:06
426
5
889
115
8:10
490
6
100
79
9:08
548
7
125
82
9:30
570
4408
Lompolojärvi
Helmi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:48:00
38880
576
1
885
153
1:47
107
2
886
50
2:37
157
3
887
140
4:23
263
4
888
123
6:12
372
5
889
115
7:24
444
6
100
79
8:37
517
7
125
82
9:36
576
4422
Heinilä
Pinja
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
11:02:00
39720
580
1
885
153
1:59
119
2
886
50
2:43
163
3
887
140
4:38
278
4
888
123
6:35
395
5
889
115
8:08
488
6
100
79
9:14
554
7
125
82
9:40
580
4441
Paukkunen
Siiri
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:21:00
40860
581
1
885
153
2:02
122
2
886
50
2:57
177
3
887
140
4:30
270
4
888
123
6:22
382
5
889
115
7:46
466
6
100
79
9:13
553
7
125
82
9:42
582
4414
Lehtonen
Silje
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
10:54:00
39240
581
1
885
153
1:50
110
2
886
50
2:41
161
3
887
140
4:51
291
4
888
123
6:38
398
5
889
115
8:02
482
6
100
79
9:12
552
7
125
82
9:40
580
4418
Saarinen
Siiri
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
10:58:00
39480
582
1
885
153
1:41
101
2
886
50
2:11
131
3
887
140
4:12
252
4
888
123
6:26
386
5
889
115
7:51
471
6
100
79
9:12
552
7
125
82
9:42
582
4413
Pitkänen
Iina
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
10:53:00
39180
588
1
885
153
2:08
128
2
886
50
2:56
176
3
887
140
4:29
269
4
888
123
6:28
388
5
889
115
8:04
484
6
100
79
9:27
567
7
125
82
9:49
589
4402
Korhonen
Saara
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
10:42:00
38520
589
1
885
153
2:43
163
2
886
50
3:26
206
3
887
140
5:02
302
4
888
123
6:59
419
5
889
115
8:31
511
6
100
79
9:29
569
7
125
82
9:49
589
4424
Asikainen
Eevi
FIN
11:04:00
39840
599
1
885
153
2:38
158
2
886
50
3:31
211
3
887
140
4:59
299
4
888
123
6:29
389
5
889
115
7:46
466
6
100
79
9:27
567
7
125
82
9:58
598
4440
Mononen
Amanda
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
11:20:00
40800
599
1
885
153
3:33
213
2
886
50
4:22
262
3
887
140
5:39
339
4
888
123
7:18
438
5
889
115
8:29
509
6
100
79
9:37
577
7
125
82
10:00
600
4420
Sipilä
Helmi
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:00:00
39600
610
1
885
153
1:51
111
2
886
50
2:29
149
3
887
140
4:23
263
4
888
123
6:29
389
5
889
115
8:20
500
6
100
79
9:37
577
7
125
82
10:10
610
4434
Karjalainen
Milla
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:14:00
40440
612
1
885
153
2:06
126
2
886
50
3:21
201
3
887
140
5:03
303
4
888
123
7:12
432
5
889
115
8:43
523
6
100
79
9:46
586
7
125
82
10:13
613
4432
Hemminki
Ronja
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
11:12:00
40320
623
1
885
153
1:49
109
2
886
50
2:56
176
3
887
140
5:15
315
4
888
123
6:53
413
5
889
115
8:33
513
6
100
79
9:50
590
7
125
82
10:23
623
4427
Rajala
Vilja
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:07:00
40020
629
1
885
153
1:47
107
2
886
50
2:28
148
3
887
140
4:44
284
4
888
123
7:15
435
5
889
115
9:07
547
6
100
79
10:05
605
7
125
82
10:30
630
4443
Matihaldi
Selma
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:23:00
40980
638
1
885
153
2:02
122
2
886
50
3:13
193
3
887
140
5:18
318
4
888
123
7:20
440
5
889
115
8:58
538
6
100
79
10:06
606
7
125
82
10:37
637
4435
Virtanen
Erin
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
11:15:00
40500
639
1
885
153
1:56
116
2
886
50
3:16
196
3
887
140
5:08
308
4
888
123
7:16
436
5
889
115
8:47
527
6
100
79
10:11
611
7
125
82
10:41
641
4444
Palomäki
Iida
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
11:24:00
41040
651
1
885
153
1:57
117
2
886
50
2:59
179
3
887
140
4:52
292
4
888
123
7:13
433
5
889
115
8:54
534
6
100
79
10:26
626
7
125
82
10:50
650
4423
Ojala
Tea
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
11:03:00
39780
680
1
885
153
1:30
90
2
886
50
2:45
165
3
887
140
4:44
284
4
888
123
7:08
428
5
889
115
8:50
530
6
100
79
10:47
647
7
125
82
11:22
682
4439
Sääksniemi
Alexandra
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:19:00
40740
710
1
885
153
2:10
130
2
886
50
2:56
176
3
887
140
5:25
325
4
888
123
7:33
453
5
889
115
9:54
594
6
100
79
11:16
676
7
125
82
11:49
709
4438
Hätinen
Jenny
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:18:00
40680
791
1
885
153
3:12
192
2
886
50
4:28
268
3
887
140
6:27
387
4
888
123
9:13
553
5
889
115
11:08
668
6
100
79
12:45
765
7
125
82
13:11
791
4406
Heittola
Fanni
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
10:46:00
38760
813
1
885
153
2:50
170
2
886
50
4:05
245
3
887
140
6:41
401
4
888
123
9:15
555
5
889
115
11:18
678
6
100
79
13:02
782
7
125
82
13:34
814
4428
Matikainen
Pinja
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
11:08:00
40080
954
1
885
153
3:55
235
2
886
50
5:06
306
3
887
140
8:25
505
4
888
123
11:24
684
5
889
115
13:21
801
6
100
79
14:54
894
7
125
82
15:56
956
D6RRS
1,1
4610
Pihlaja
Silva
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
11:30:00
41400
376
1
885
153
54
54
2
886
50
1:20
80
3
887
140
2:44
164
4
888
123
4:10
250
5
889
115
5:07
307
6
100
79
5:55
355
7
125
82
6:16
376
4612
Pajukoski
Marianne
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:32:00
41520
380
1
885
153
1:10
70
2
886
50
1:39
99
3
887
140
2:54
174
4
888
123
4:09
249
5
889
115
5:05
305
6
100
79
5:56
356
7
125
82
6:21
381
4609
Tamminen
Milda
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:29:00
41340
404
1
885
153
1:08
68
2
886
50
1:37
97
3
887
140
2:59
179
4
888
123
4:14
254
5
889
115
5:17
317
6
100
79
6:10
370
7
125
82
6:44
404
4637
Kontio
Unna
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
FIN
11:57:00
43020
431
1
885
153
1:24
84
2
886
50
2:01
121
3
887
140
3:28
208
4
888
123
4:50
290
5
889
115
5:52
352
6
100
79
6:43
403
7
125
82
7:11
431
4622
Herttua
Venla
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
11:42:00
42120
433
1
885
153
1:27
87
2
886
50
1:59
119
3
887
140
3:21
201
4
888
123
4:52
292
5
889
115
5:50
350
6
100
79
6:44
404
7
125
82
7:13
433
4607
Kemppainen
Hilla
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:27:00
41220
436
1
885
153
1:24
84
2
886
50
2:03
123
3
887
140
3:21
201
4
888
123
4:41
281
5
889
115
5:51
351
6
100
79
6:44
404
7
125
82
7:14
434
4608
Joentakanen
Sofia
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
11:28:00
41280
457
1
885
153
1:09
69
2
886
50
1:48
108
3
887
140
3:12
192
4
888
123
4:52
292
5
889
115
6:13
373
6
100
79
7:10
430
7
125
82
7:38
458
4611
Ekonoja
Emilia
PelPo
Pellon Ponsi
FIN
11:31:00
41460
460
1
885
153
1:25
85
2
886
50
2:03
123
3
887
140
3:36
216
4
888
123
5:13
313
5
889
115
6:12
372
6
100
79
7:13
433
7
125
82
7:39
459
4613
Kaikkonen
Iida
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:33:00
41580
461
1
885
153
1:32
92
2
886
50
2:16
136
3
887
140
3:43
223
4
888
123
5:13
313
5
889
115
6:25
385
6
100
79
7:16
436
7
125
82
7:41
461
4621
Raatikainen
Melissa
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
11:41:00
42060
482
1
885
153
1:17
77
2
886
50
2:01
121
3
887
140
3:31
211
4
888
123
5:11
311
5
889
115
6:31
391
6
100
79
7:28
448
7
125
82
7:58
478
4617
Krüger
Ida
FIN
11:37:00
41820
484
1
885
153
1:44
104
2
886
50
2:30
150
3
887
140
3:43
223
4
888
123
5:18
318
5
889
115
6:41
401
6
100
79
7:40
460
7
125
82
8:06
486
4619
Väänänen
Emilia
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
11:39:00
41940
510
1
885
153
1:28
88
2
886
50
2:09
129
3
887
140
3:54
234
4
888
123
5:46
346
5
889
115
6:54
414
6
100
79
7:59
479
7
125
82
8:30
510
4624
Hartvik
Mya
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
11:44:00
42240
516
1
885
153
1:46
106
2
886
50
2:33
153
3
887
140
4:03
243
4
888
123
5:35
335
5
889
115
6:51
411
6
100
79
8:06
486
7
125
82
8:36
516
4616
Lauronen
Elina
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:36:00
41760
517
1
885
153
1:35
95
2
886
50
2:11
131
3
887
140
4:13
253
4
888
123
5:53
353
5
889
115
7:19
439
6
100
79
8:16
496
7
125
82
8:37
517
4623
Valkonen
Selma
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:43:00
42180
543
1
885
153
1:38
98
2
886
50
2:13
133
3
887
140
4:11
251
4
888
123
5:55
355
5
889
115
7:26
446
6
100
79
8:34
514
7
125
82
9:04
544
4614
Soininen
Ellinoora
YKV
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
FIN
11:34:00
41640
544
1
885
153
2:15
135
2
886
50
2:49
169
3
887
140
4:14
254
4
888
123
6:06
366
5
889
115
7:20
440
6
100
79
8:30
510
7
125
82
9:05
545
4615
Kiviranta
Heta
Eräp
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
FIN
11:35:00
41700
545
1
885
153
1:59
119
2
886
50
2:43
163
3
887
140
4:20
260
4
888
123
6:07
367
5
889
115
7:33
453
6
100
79
8:34
514
7
125
82
9:07
547
4620
Rautionaho
Malla
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:40:00
42000
548
1
885
153
1:51
111
2
886
50
2:26
146
3
887
140
4:06
246
4
888
123
6:01
361
5
889
115
7:38
458
6
100
79
8:45
525
7
125
82
9:09
549
4632
Siivonen
Aino
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:52:00
42720
553
1
885
153
1:34
94
2
886
50
2:11
131
3
887
140
3:31
211
4
888
123
5:31
331
5
889
115
6:47
407
6
100
79
8:52
532
7
125
82
9:13
553
4639
Hämäläinen
Ellinoora
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:59:00
43140
557
1
885
153
2:06
126
2
886
50
2:52
172
3
887
140
4:32
272
4
888
123
6:22
382
5
889
115
7:36
456
6
100
79
8:48
528
7
125
82
9:18
558
4625
Himmelroos
Isabella
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:45:00
42300
568
1
885
153
1:14
74
2
886
50
2:04
124
3
887
140
3:52
232
4
888
123
6:22
382
5
889
115
7:43
463
6
100
79
8:58
538
7
125
82
9:28
568
4629
Honkanen
Hilma
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
11:49:00
42540
571
1
885
153
2:00
120
2
886
50
2:49
169
3
887
140
4:41
281
4
888
123
6:24
384
5
889
115
7:44
464
6
100
79
9:05
545
7
125
82
9:33
573
4635
Alasuvanto
Milla
KaJu
Kalajoen Junkkarit
FIN
11:55:00
42900
577
1
885
153
1:48
108
2
886
50
2:41
161
3
887
140
4:36
276
4
888
123
6:07
367
5
889
115
7:55
475
6
100
79
9:05
545
7
125
82
9:37
577
4630
Vanha-Jaakkola
Eevi
Eräp
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
FIN
11:50:00
42600
589
1
885
153
1:30
90
2
886
50
2:06
126
3
887
140
4:00
240
4
888
123
6:47
407
5
889
115
8:21
501
6
100
79
9:27
567
7
125
82
9:50
590
4634
Nyholm
Minea
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
11:54:00
42840
598
1
885
153
1:48
108
2
886
50
2:55
175
3
887
140
4:40
280
4
888
123
6:27
387
5
889
115
8:10
490
6
100
79
9:23
563
7
125
82
9:56
596
4631
Heikkinen
Helmi
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:51:00
42660
688
1
885
153
1:17
77
2
886
50
1:55
115
3
887
140
3:35
215
4
888
123
6:47
407
5
889
115
8:30
510
6
100
79
10:55
655
7
125
82
11:28
688
4626
Raitoharju
Annikki
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:46:00
42360
718
1
885
153
1:55
115
2
886
50
2:40
160
3
887
140
5:10
310
4
888
123
7:53
473
5
889
115
10:02
602
6
100
79
11:28
688
7
125
82
11:58
718
4627
Sangi
Aile
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:47:00
42420
735
1
885
153
2:08
128
2
886
50
3:17
197
3
887
140
5:46
346
4
888
123
8:08
488
5
889
115
10:12
612
6
100
79
11:39
699
7
125
82
12:17
737
4636
Mälkiä
Enni
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
11:56:00
42960
736
1
885
153
2:15
135
2
886
50
3:17
197
3
887
140
5:20
320
4
888
123
7:45
465
5
889
115
9:50
590
6
100
79
11:37
697
7
125
82
12:17
737
4633
Takaluoma
Tuuli
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:53:00
42780
868
1
885
153
1:31
91
2
886
50
2:53
173
3
887
140
6:01
361
4
888
123
9:35
575
5
889
115
11:52
712
6
100
79
13:56
836
7
125
82
14:28
868
4638
Relander
Ida
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
11:58:00
43080
875
1
885
153
3:23
203
2
886
50
4:54
294
3
887
140
7:52
472
4
888
123
10:55
655
5
889
115
12:48
768
6
100
79
14:02
842
7
125
82
14:36
876
4628
Poussu
Iina
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
11:48:00
42480
DNS
4618
Järvinen
Julianna
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:38:00
41880
DNS
D5RRS
1,1
4840
Pietilänaho
Ellan
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:50:00
42600
419
1
885
153
1:27
87
2
886
50
2:09
129
3
887
140
3:28
208
4
888
123
4:37
277
5
889
115
5:41
341
6
100
79
6:34
394
7
125
82
7:00
420
4845
Hyvölä
Anna
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:55:00
42900
422
1
885
153
1:16
76
2
886
50
1:46
106
3
887
140
3:10
190
4
888
123
4:34
274
5
889
115
5:38
338
6
100
79
6:36
396
7
125
82
7:03
423
4834
Kolmonen
Saimi
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
11:44:00
42240
422
1
885
153
1:10
70
2
886
50
1:39
99
3
887
140
3:03
183
4
888
123
4:31
271
5
889
115
5:38
338
6
100
79
6:39
399
7
125
82
7:03
423
4808
Lankila
Seela
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:18:00
40680
443
1
885
153
1:22
82
2
886
50
1:50
110
3
887
140
3:11
191
4
888
123
4:35
275
5
889
115
5:57
357
6
100
79
6:50
410
7
125
82
7:21
441
4815
Muukkonen
Saana
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
11:25:00
41100
449
1
885
153
1:32
92
2
886
50
2:06
126
3
887
140
3:33
213
4
888
123
4:51
291
5
889
115
6:00
360
6
100
79
6:51
411
7
125
82
7:28
448
4836
Portin
Amelie
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
11:46:00
42360
467
1
885
153
1:05
65
2
886
50
1:47
107
3
887
140
3:25
205
4
888
123
4:51
291
5
889
115
6:20
380
6
100
79
7:22
442
7
125
82
7:48
468
4837
Liuha
Aino
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:47:00
42420
509
1
885
153
1:28
88
2
886
50
2:09
129
3
887
140
3:51
231
4
888
123
5:34
334
5
889
115
6:42
402
6
100
79
7:53
473
7
125
82
8:29
509
4849
Hällfors
Aada
PunKu
Punkalaitumen Kunto
FIN
11:59:00
43140
510
1
885
153
1:29
89
2
886
50
2:06
126
3
887
140
3:53
233
4
888
123
5:32
332
5
889
115
6:47
407
6
100
79
7:52
472
7
125
82
8:31
511
4825
Lindeman
Aili
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:35:00
41700
522
1
885
153
1:29
89
2
886
50
2:13
133
3
887
140
3:50
230
4
888
123
5:38
338
5
889
115
7:03
423
6
100
79
8:07
487
7
125
82
8:42
522
4824
Saarinen
Emmi
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
11:34:00
41640
529
1
885
153
2:09
129
2
886
50
3:05
185
3
887
140
4:36
276
4
888
123
6:11
371
5
889
115
7:12
432
6
100
79
8:15
495
7
125
82
8:49
529
4807
Timonen
Alina
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:17:00
40620
530
1
885
153
1:40
100
2
886
50
2:27
147
3
887
140
4:17
257
4
888
123
5:47
347
5
889
115
7:04
424
6
100
79
8:23
503
7
125
82
8:51
531
4835
Mäkinen
Leila
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:45:00
42300
532
1
885
153
1:10
70
2
886
50
2:00
120
3
887
140
3:49
229
4
888
123
5:43
343
5
889
115
7:08
428
6
100
79
8:22
502
7
125
82
8:53
533
4844
Sundberg
Kaisla
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:54:00
42840
536
1
885
153
2:16
136
2
886
50
2:55
175
3
887
140
4:23
263
4
888
123
5:50
350
5
889
115
7:08
428
6
100
79
8:19
499
7
125
82
8:57
537
4817
Pyhtilä
Miina
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
11:27:00
41220
537
1
885
153
1:14
74
2
886
50
4:25
265
3
887
140
5:33
333
4
888
123
6:49
409
5
889
115
7:42
462
6
100
79
8:32
512
7
125
82
8:57
537
4842
Kivelä
Vilja
SaPu
Saarijärven Pullistus
FIN
11:52:00
42720
559
1
885
153
1:42
102
2
886
50
2:14
134
3
887
140
3:36
216
4
888
123
5:37
337
5
889
115
7:52
472
6
100
79
8:52
532
7
125
82
9:20
560
4809
Sköld
Joanna
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
11:19:00
40740
572
1
885
153
1:55
115
2
886
50
2:32
152
3
887
140
4:14
254
4
888
123
6:09
369
5
889
115
7:37
457
6
100
79
8:57
537
7
125
82
9:31
571
4829
Haarlaa
Sini
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:39:00
41940
578
1
885
153
1:51
111
2
886
50
2:35
155
3
887
140
4:10
250
4
888
123
5:44
344
5
889
115
7:20
440
6
100
79
9:12
552
7
125
82
9:40
580
4813
Saarinen
Sofia
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
FIN
11:23:00
40980
596
1
885
153
1:47
107
2
886
50
2:59
179
3
887
140
4:55
295
4
888
123
6:44
404
5
889
115
8:11
491
6
100
79
9:26
566
7
125
82
10:00
600
4830
Talasniemi
Saimi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:40:00
42000
601
1
885
153
1:57
117
2
886
50
2:35
155
3
887
140
4:20
260
4
888
123
6:30
390
5
889
115
7:44
464
6
100
79
8:51
531
7
125
82
10:01
601
4818
Pohjasmäki
Pihla
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
11:28:00
41280
614
1
885
153
1:51
111
2
886
50
2:59
179
3
887
140
4:39
279
4
888
123
6:44
404
5
889
115
8:12
492
6
100
79
9:21
561
7
125
82
10:14
614
4847
Jääskeläinen
Ella
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
11:57:00
43020
619
1
885
153
1:42
102
2
886
50
2:40
160
3
887
140
4:39
279
4
888
123
6:35
395
5
889
115
8:11
491
6
100
79
9:49
589
7
125
82
10:19
619
4820
Ojapalo
Odessia
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:30:00
41400
624
1
885
153
2:12
132
2
886
50
2:54
174
3
887
140
4:42
282
4
888
123
6:53
413
5
889
115
8:14
494
6
100
79
9:50
590
7
125
82
10:24
624
4823
Samposalo
Lotta
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:33:00
41580
633
1
885
153
1:37
97
2
886
50
2:25
145
3
887
140
5:20
320
4
888
123
7:18
438
5
889
115
8:44
524
6
100
79
10:02
602
7
125
82
10:33
633
4816
Heikkilä
Riina
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:26:00
41160
652
1
885
153
2:05
125
2
886
50
2:52
172
3
887
140
4:34
274
4
888
123
7:25
445
5
889
115
9:02
542
6
100
79
10:23
623
7
125
82
10:54
654
4814
Takalo
Roosa
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:24:00
41040
688
1
885
153
2:05
125
2
886
50
3:09
189
3
887
140
5:56
356
4
888
123
7:52
472
5
889
115
9:30
570
6
100
79
11:00
660
7
125
82
11:28
688
4822
Vehmasto
Anni
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:32:00
41520
690
1
885
153
2:25
145
2
886
50
3:32
212
3
887
140
5:49
349
4
888
123
8:09
489
5
889
115
9:48
588
6
100
79
11:03
663
7
125
82
11:31
691
4843
Laurila
Pihla
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:53:00
42780
694
1
885
153
2:20
140
2
886
50
3:20
200
3
887
140
5:20
320
4
888
123
7:28
448
5
889
115
9:09
549
6
100
79
10:51
651
7
125
82
11:29
689
4832
Nissinen
Iida
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:42:00
42120
696
1
885
153
2:13
133
2
886
50
3:15
195
3
887
140
5:42
342
4
888
123
7:48
468
5
889
115
9:19
559
6
100
79
11:04
664
7
125
82
11:37
697
4831
Hannula
Ronja
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:41:00
42060
702
1
885
153
2:00
120
2
886
50
2:51
171
3
887
140
5:19
319
4
888
123
7:43
463
5
889
115
9:20
560
6
100
79
11:03
663
7
125
82
11:44
704
4828
Karjalainen
Pihla
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:38:00
41880
714
1
885
153
2:33
153
2
886
50
3:28
208
3
887
140
5:33
333
4
888
123
7:47
467
5
889
115
9:35
575
6
100
79
11:11
671
7
125
82
11:55
715
4827
Hankala
Fiira
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
11:37:00
41820
723
1
885
153
2:18
138
2
886
50
3:21
201
3
887
140
6:12
372
4
888
123
8:00
480
5
889
115
9:33
573
6
100
79
11:24
684
7
125
82
12:03
723
4839
Solin
Emma
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:49:00
42540
735
1
885
153
2:20
140
2
886
50
3:27
207
3
887
140
5:11
311
4
888
123
7:26
446
5
889
115
9:56
596
6
100
79
11:46
706
7
125
82
12:17
737
4812
Takaluoma
Lotta
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:22:00
40920
817
1
885
153
2:25
145
2
886
50
3:25
205
3
887
140
5:39
339
4
888
123
8:37
517
5
889
115
11:08
668
6
100
79
13:06
786
7
125
82
13:37
817
4826
Asikainen
Mila
FIN
11:36:00
41760
855
1
885
153
2:38
158
2
886
50
3:54
234
3
887
140
6:30
390
4
888
123
9:20
560
5
889
115
11:16
676
6
100
79
13:04
784
7
125
82
14:16
856
4841
Vuorenmaa
Matilda
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
11:51:00
42660
865
1
885
153
2:29
149
2
886
50
3:58
238
3
887
140
6:52
412
4
888
123
10:20
620
5
889
115
12:23
743
6
100
79
13:49
829
7
125
82
14:24
864
4819
Juote
Anneli
SomEsa
Someron Esa
FIN
11:29:00
41340
904
1
885
153
2:39
159
2
886
50
3:38
218
3
887
140
6:47
407
4
888
123
9:46
586
5
889
115
11:48
708
6
100
79
13:53
833
7
125
82
15:04
904
4833
Heittola
Vilma
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
11:43:00
42180
991
1
885
153
2:33
153
2
886
50
4:29
269
3
887
140
7:30
450
4
888
123
11:11
671
5
889
115
14:01
841
6
100
79
15:54
954
7
125
82
16:31
991
4810
Lehtonen
Henni
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
11:20:00
40800
1197
1
885
153
3:45
225
2
886
50
5:10
310
3
887
140
8:47
527
4
888
123
12:42
762
5
889
115
16:05
965
6
100
79
18:32
1112
7
125
82
19:57
1197
4821
Kivelä
Roosa
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:31:00
41460
DNS
4846
Lindstedt
Senni
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:56:00
42960
DNS
4838
Kontio
Malla
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
FIN
11:48:00
42480
DNS
1
885
153
1:52
112
2
886
50
2:34
154
3
887
140
4:42
282
4
888
123
6:55
415
5
889
115
8:39
519
6
100
79
9:56
596
7
125
82
10:38
638
4848
Tamminen
Kerttu
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
11:58:00
43080
DNS
4811
Ristimäki
Alma
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
11:21:00
40860
DNS
JUKOLA
2,0
1484
Mäkelä
Anni
12:10:00
43800
958
1
79
233
1:15
75
2
159
155
3:14
194
3
90
32
3:38
218
4
112
43
4:20
260
5
166
56
5:18
318
6
115
76
6:10
370
7
80
25
6:29
389
8
118
84
7:20
440
9
163
159
8:53
533
10
94
88
9:59
599
11
120
110
10:52
652
12
117
64
11:39
699
13
83
73
12:27
747
14
109
78
13:13
793
15
88
122
14:52
892
16
100
50
15:23
923
17
125
82
15:59
959
1487
Numminen
Kirsi
12:10:00
43800
958
1
79
233
1:05
65
2
159
155
3:04
184
3
90
32
3:27
207
4
112
43
4:11
251
5
166
56
5:12
312
6
115
76
6:03
363
7
80
25
6:30
390
8
118
84
7:23
443
9
163
159
8:57
537
10
94
88
9:52
592
11
120
110
10:50
650
12
117
64
11:36
696
13
83
73
12:28
748
14
109
78
13:18
798
15
88
122
14:48
888
16
100
50
15:22
922
17
125
82
15:58
958
1473
Bäck
Juha
12:10:00
43800
959
1
79
233
1:10
70
2
159
155
3:03
183
3
90
32
3:30
210
4
112
43
4:14
254
5
166
56
5:24
324
6
115
76
6:15
375
7
80
25
6:35
395
8
118
84
7:18
438
9
163
159
8:46
526
10
94
88
10:02
602
11
120
110
10:57
657
12
117
64
11:43
703
13
83
73
12:33
753
14
109
78
13:15
795
15
88
122
14:55
895
16
100
50
15:24
924
17
125
82
15:59
959
1485
Nieminen
Siiri
12:10:00
43800
959
1
79
233
1:12
72
2
159
155
3:04
184
3
90
32
3:32
212
4
112
43
4:09
249
5
166
56
5:10
310
6
115
76
6:00
360
7
80
25
6:24
384
8
118
84
7:15
435
9
163
159
8:50
530
10
94
88
9:57
597
11
120
110
10:53
653
12
117
64
11:42
702
13
83
73
12:24
744
14
109
78
13:09
789
15
88
122
14:50
890
16
100
50
15:22
922
17
125
82
15:59
959
1477
Kilpi
Ari
12:10:00
43800
960
1
79
233
1:08
68
2
159
155
3:07
187
3
90
32
3:34
214
4
112
43
4:18
258
5
166
56
5:22
322
6
115
76
6:06
366
7
80
25
6:23
383
8
118
84
7:26
446
9
163
159
9:00
540
10
94
88
9:50
590
11
120
110
10:46
646
12
117
64
11:33
693
13
83
73
12:23
743
14
109
78
13:11
791
15
88
122
14:57
897
16
100
50
15:26
926
17
125
82
16:00
960
1478
Kinnunen
Hannele
12:10:00
43800
960
1
79
233
1:05
65
2
159
155
3:01
181
3
90
32
3:26
206
4
112
43
4:08
248
5
166
56
5:16
316
6
115
76
6:08
368
7
80
25
6:27
387
8
118
84
7:15
435
9
163
159
8:54
534
10
94
88
9:56
596
11
120
110
10:49
649
12
117
64
11:40
700
13
83
73
12:31
751
14
109
78
13:18
798
15
88
122
14:54
894
16
100
50
15:26
926
17
125
82
16:01
961
1480
Knuuttila
Kaisa
12:10:00
43800
962
1
79
233
1:19
79
2
159
155
3:12
192
3
90
32
3:39
219
4
112
43
4:18
258
5
166
56
5:22
322
6
115
76
6:13
373
7
80
25
6:35
395
8
118
84
7:23
443
9
163
159
8:57
537
10
94
88
10:05
605
11
120
110
11:01
661
12
117
64
11:50
710
13
83
73
12:40
760
14
109
78
13:26
806
15
88
122
15:02
902
16
100
50
15:31
931
17
125
82
16:04
964
1483
Kurimo
Sari
12:10:00
43800
963
1
79
233
1:21
81
2
159
155
3:13
193
3
90
32
3:40
220
4
112
43
4:22
262
5
166
56
5:28
328
6
115
76
6:17
377
7
80
25
6:37
397
8
118
84
7:28
448
9
163
159
8:48
528
10
94
88
9:56
596
11
120
110
10:55
655
12
117
64
11:46
706
13
83
73
12:37
757
14
109
78
13:22
802
15
88
122
14:59
899
16
100
50
15:27
927
17
125
82
16:03
963
1471
Ahokas
Paulina
12:10:00
43800
DNS
1472
Ahola
Jenni
12:10:00
43800
DNS
1495
Tuulensuu
Jussi
12:10:00
43800
DNS
1474
Evilä
Tommi
12:10:00
43800
DNS
1475
Helminen
Raimo
12:10:00
43800
DNS
1496
Walls
Mari
12:10:00
43800
DNS
1492
Saravo
Pekka
12:10:00
43800
DNS
1481
Kosonen
Ilari
12:10:00
43800
DNS
1488
Pulkkinen
Laura
12:10:00
43800
DNS
1490
Saarnisto
Helena
12:10:00
43800
DNS
1497
Virtanen
Matti
12:10:00
43800
DNS
1476
Hietakangas
Jaana
12:10:00
43800
DNS
1479
Kinnunen
Matti
12:10:00
43800
DNS
1491
Sahi
Martti
12:10:00
43800
DNS
1493
Silverhuth
Olli-Pekka
12:10:00
43800
DNS
1486
Niukkala
Juho
12:10:00
43800
DNS
1489
Ruotsalo
Jenni
12:10:00
43800
DNS
1482
Kukkonen
Päivi
12:10:00
43800
DNS
1494
Tuominen
Lotta
12:10:00
43800
DNS
VAKANTIT
0