2019_hakunila
XXXVII Hakunilan uudenvuoden juoksu 31.12.2019
MYL
10,0
563
Malinen
Timi
Helsinki
Helsinki
19:00:00
68400
2019
667
Salo
Jukka
Karkkilan Pojat
Karkkilan Pojat
19:00:00
68400
2033
576
Nikander
Markus
LUU
LUU
19:00:00
68400
2126
681
Kajan
Konsta
Anaconda Networks Oy
Anaconda Networks Oy
19:00:00
68400
2130
567
Mattila
Samuli
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
19:00:00
68400
2308
636
Weman
Lauri
Kuopio
Kuopio
19:00:00
68400
2319
615
Salo
Heikki
Jyväskylä Trail Runners
Jyväskylä Trail Runners
19:00:00
68400
2330
612
Sallinen
Mikko
Telia Runners Finland
Telia Runners Finland
19:00:00
68400
2392
599
Piispa
Toni
Kenttäurheilijat-58
Kenttäurheilijat-58
19:00:00
68400
2412
596
Pietarinen
Juhani
KU-58
KU-58
19:00:00
68400
2434
661
Simola
Tommi
Helsinki Triathlon
Helsinki Triathlon
19:00:00
68400
2442
660
Torola
Miro
Solvikingarna Göteborg
Solvikingarna Göteborg
19:00:00
68400
2509
659
Rytkönen
Hannu
Helsinki
Helsinki
19:00:00
68400
2509
690
Poutanen
Juho
DT65
DT65
19:00:00
68400
2630
511
Blom
Mikko
Crest - PFC
Crest - PFC
19:00:00
68400
2651
545
Koski
Niklas
19:00:00
68400
2674
680
Vartiainen
Petri
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
19:00:00
68400
2832
550
Lahti
Petteri
Helsinki Triathlon
Helsinki Triathlon
19:00:00
68400
2857
670
Hult
Jukka
Frankfurt
Frankfurt
19:00:00
68400
2922
688
Kuisti
Anssi
Helsinki
Helsinki
19:00:00
68400
3030
506
Alanko
Tero
19:00:00
68400
3249
693
Tolo
Mitch
Goto Emerging Markets
Goto Emerging Markets
19:00:00
68400
3565
671
Kuivanen
Keijo
Pyhäkosken Pyörre
Pyhäkosken Pyörre
19:00:00
68400
3713
513
Bonde-Jensen
Jesper
-
-
19:00:00
68400
3844
529
Itkonen
Ilari
Iitin Pyrintö
Iitin Pyrintö
19:00:00
68400
DNS
580
Nygård
Markus
KU-58 juoksukoulu
KU-58 juoksukoulu
19:00:00
68400
DNS
620
Sovijärvi
Tuomas
Salomon / ClifBar
Salomon / ClifBar
19:00:00
68400
DNS
M40
10,0
662
Strömsholm
Jani
IF Sibbo Vargarna
IF Sibbo Vargarna
19:00:00
68400
2083
558
Leppäkorpi
Timo
KU-58
KU-58
19:00:00
68400
2288
562
Lönnström
Kim
Borgå Akilles Ski Team
Borgå Akilles Ski Team
19:00:00
68400
2311
579
Nupponen
Tuomas
Kenttäurheilijat -58
Kenttäurheilijat -58
19:00:00
68400
2331
606
Risku
Ismo
KeU
KeU
19:00:00
68400
2397
597
Pihlajavesi
Mikko
KU-58
KU-58
19:00:00
68400
2402
638
Vesikansa
Jarkko
Helsinki triathlon
Helsinki triathlon
19:00:00
68400
2410
582
Näsäkkälä
Martti
Ku-58
Ku-58
19:00:00
68400
2556
694
Haapaniemi
Janne
Kieri Ry
Kieri Ry
19:00:00
68400
2572
559
Leppänen
Mika
Ku-58
Ku-58
19:00:00
68400
2605
700
Tynkkynen
Tomi
KU-58
KU-58
19:00:00
68400
2647
565
Martikainen
Marko
Kenttäurheilijat-58
Kenttäurheilijat-58
19:00:00
68400
2650
652
Koli
Esa
FMR
FMR
19:00:00
68400
2679
664
Monto
Tony
Ruotsinpyhtään Kisailijat
Ruotsinpyhtään Kisailijat
19:00:00
68400
2683
684
Nurmi
Janne
Downtown 65
Downtown 65
19:00:00
68400
2704
674
Silvennoinen
Henry
Helsinki
Helsinki
19:00:00
68400
2988
654
Pesonen
Jaakko
19:00:00
68400
3038
549
Käpylä
Jari
Vihti Triathlon
Vihti Triathlon
19:00:00
68400
DNS
M50
10,0
523
Huolman
Ilpo
Helsingin Juoksijat
Helsingin Juoksijat
19:00:00
68400
2337
502
Ahdinkallio
Jussi
Vantaa
Vantaa
19:00:00
68400
2370
643
Virtanen
Kari
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
19:00:00
68400
2375
648
Raatikainen
Tapani
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
19:00:00
68400
2385
602
Puustelli
Jouni
KU-58
KU-58
19:00:00
68400
2398
557
Lensu
Vesa
Helsingin Juoksijat
Helsingin Juoksijat
19:00:00
68400
2461
581
Närhinen
Heikki
19:00:00
68400
2467
646
Aulasmaa
Kari
Renta Runners
Renta Runners
19:00:00
68400
2469
673
Masalin
Vesa-Matti
Porvoon Urheilijat
Porvoon Urheilijat
19:00:00
68400
2522
574
Nietosjärvi
Tommi
Pihkaniskat
Pihkaniskat
19:00:00
68400
2559
538
Keinänen
Kimmo
19:00:00
68400
2567
521
Hellberg
Jari
KU-58
KU-58
19:00:00
68400
2607
650
Hassinen
Jukka-Pekka
Runner's Club
Runner's Club
19:00:00
68400
2654
658
Laine
Vesa
19:00:00
68400
2671
685
Ruuth
Pasi
Vantaa
Vantaa
19:00:00
68400
2694
601
Pullinen
Mika
19:00:00
68400
2701
640
Viitanen
Jarmo
Kenttäurheilijat-58
Kenttäurheilijat-58
19:00:00
68400
2757
585
Palmu
Jyrk Palmu
KU-58
KU-58
19:00:00
68400
2841
525
Hyppönen
Esa
HC Maitohapot
HC Maitohapot
19:00:00
68400
2842
598
Piilonen
Teijo
Sanomain Kerho
Sanomain Kerho
19:00:00
68400
2870
627
Toivio
Kaj
19:00:00
68400
2918
532
Jurmu
Jouni
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
19:00:00
68400
2951
655
Perämäki
Timo
Vantaa
Vantaa
19:00:00
68400
2992
617
Sjöblom
Matti
19:00:00
68400
3048
663
Peltola
Jussi
Espoo
Espoo
19:00:00
68400
3049
635
Vartiainen
Jouni
Pihkaniskat
Pihkaniskat
19:00:00
68400
3137
705
Hyvönen
Pekka
Helsinki
Helsinki
19:00:00
68400
3220
540
Kesänen
Juha
Selede Oy
Selede Oy
19:00:00
68400
3400
692
Tegelberg
Petri
HUS Urheiluseura
HUS Urheiluseura
19:00:00
68400
3633
702
Malinen
Harri
Autotalomalinen oy
Autotalomalinen oy
19:00:00
68400
3687
665
Arponen
Ari-Pekka
Endurance Ultrarunning Team
Endurance Ultrarunning Team
19:00:00
68400
3744
555
Law
Stephen
stadinkriketti
stadinkriketti
19:00:00
68400
4101
534
Jääskeläinen
Timo
Runners Club
Runners Club
19:00:00
68400
DNS
591
Pekonen
Jari
porvoon urheilijat
porvoon urheilijat
19:00:00
68400
DNS
611
Sainio
Jari
KU-58
KU-58
19:00:00
68400
DNS
M60
10,0
622
Suominen
Kari
Joken Talli
Joken Talli
19:00:00
68400
2352
552
Laitila
Eki
VSVetU
VSVetU
19:00:00
68400
2552
668
Alén
Heikki
Porv Urheilijat
Porv Urheilijat
19:00:00
68400
2635
657
Kärkkäinen
Heimo
Lahden Ahkera
Lahden Ahkera
19:00:00
68400
2646
623
Tahvanainen
Veikko
VU
VU
19:00:00
68400
2788
586
Palva
Lauri
KU-58
KU-58
19:00:00
68400
2802
573
Niemi
Jorma
Kenttäurheilijat-58
Kenttäurheilijat-58
19:00:00
68400
2807
533
Jäppinen
Pertti
PU
PU
19:00:00
68400
2847
707
Absetz
Ilmari
Häjyt
Häjyt
19:00:00
68400
2915
647
Iso-Peura
Ilpo
Kankaanpään Urheilijat
Kankaanpään Urheilijat
19:00:00
68400
2955
527
Ikonen
Kaapo
Vantaa
Vantaa
19:00:00
68400
3155
543
Kontio
Erkki
Spove ry
Spove ry
19:00:00
68400
3218
653
Heimberg
Micael
Skogbyik
Skogbyik
19:00:00
68400
3305
520
Heinonen
Martti
Maitohapot Hockey Club Ry
Maitohapot Hockey Club Ry
19:00:00
68400
3307
639
Westerholm
Mikael
Maitohapot
Maitohapot
19:00:00
68400
3322
519
Heimberg
Ulf
Skogby Ik
Skogby Ik
19:00:00
68400
3334
682
Anttila
Seppo
Kerava
Kerava
19:00:00
68400
3452
687
Hannila
Matti
Paten Talli
Paten Talli
19:00:00
68400
3494
536
Kaikkonen
Jari
Liivin Tuki
Liivin Tuki
19:00:00
68400
3502
686
Löfström
Martin
Sporttiveteraanit
Sporttiveteraanit
19:00:00
68400
4126
514
Boström
Harri
19:00:00
68400
DNS
542
Koivula
Keijo
SpoVe
SpoVe
19:00:00
68400
DNS
M19
10,0
641
Virtanen
Akseli
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
19:00:00
68400
2108
517
Haltia
Ilari
KU-58
KU-58
19:00:00
68400
2203
531
Jacobsson
Oskari
Keravan urheilijat
Keravan urheilijat
19:00:00
68400
2262
584
Ovaska
Eetu
Triathlon Vantaa
Triathlon Vantaa
19:00:00
68400
2303
518
Heikkilä
Cristian
Crest pfc
Crest pfc
19:00:00
68400
2821
609
Saarikoski
Samuli
Keravan Urheilijat
Keravan Urheilijat
19:00:00
68400
2943
510
Backman
Oliver
Hamarin elo
Hamarin elo
19:00:00
68400
3442
NYL
10,0
634
Uuttu
Satu
Kenttäurheilijat-58
Kenttäurheilijat-58
19:00:00
68400
2486
624
Tahvanainen
Venla
19:00:00
68400
2773
679
Riihola
Sandra
Keravan Urheilijat
Keravan Urheilijat
19:00:00
68400
2782
703
Ojajärvi
Minna
KU-58
KU-58
19:00:00
68400
2960
526
Ikonen
Elina
Kuopio
Kuopio
19:00:00
68400
2984
505
Akkanen
Viivi
19:00:00
68400
3023
515
Gerasina
Natalia
DB SCHENKER
DB SCHENKER
19:00:00
68400
3033
704
Öman
Johanna
Team Wassu
Team Wassu
19:00:00
68400
3091
616
Seise
Jenni
19:00:00
68400
3270
583
Osmala
Johanna
19:00:00
68400
3361
621
Strömsten
Minna
19:00:00
68400
3550
512
Bonde Jensen
Tarja
Yle Run
Yle Run
19:00:00
68400
3787
560
Liimatainen
Suvi
19:00:00
68400
3792
556
Leivo
Merja
19:00:00
68400
3924
530
Jaakola
Jutta
19:00:00
68400
4445
N40
10,0
600
Pitkänen
Anu
Helsingin Juoksijat
Helsingin Juoksijat
19:00:00
68400
2673
696
Lipsanen
Eerika
Espoo
Espoo
19:00:00
68400
2683
699
Kiiski
Johanna
Porvoon urheilijat
Porvoon urheilijat
19:00:00
68400
2697
672
Kaartinen
Heidi
Helsinki
Helsinki
19:00:00
68400
2758
566
Mattila
Katja
Porvoon Urheilijat
Porvoon Urheilijat
19:00:00
68400
2868
697
Grönqvist-Lönnström
Marlene
Borgå Akilles Ski Team
Borgå Akilles Ski Team
19:00:00
68400
2931
564
Malste
Suvi
19:00:00
68400
2938
618
Skogster
Sari
19:00:00
68400
3364
698
Nieminen
Hannamari
Nurmijärvi
Nurmijärvi
19:00:00
68400
3380
570
Niemelä
Anna
Selede Oy
Selede Oy
19:00:00
68400
3602
603
Randén
Eeva
19:00:00
68400
3628
539
Kerman
Merituuli
19:00:00
68400
3793
608
Rytkönen
Taina
Pajulahden kovikset
Pajulahden kovikset
19:00:00
68400
3800
N50
10,0
683
Ruohomäki
Virpi
HKV
HKV
19:00:00
68400
2694
551
Lahti-Koski
Marjaana
Viipurin urheilijat
Viipurin urheilijat
19:00:00
68400
2734
593
Peltonen
Sari
KU-58
KU-58
19:00:00
68400
2784
607
Roopärg
Marika
KU-58
KU-58
19:00:00
68400
2913
604
Rasku
Anne
19:00:00
68400
2924
706
Hyvönen
Anne
Helsinki
Helsinki
19:00:00
68400
3219
605
Rautanen
Sari
19:00:00
68400
3313
522
Henriksson
Tiina
Runner´s High Juoksuklubi
Runner´s High Juoksuklubi
19:00:00
68400
3792
547
Kyllönen
Eija
19:00:00
68400
3847
N60
10,0
575
Nikander
Marja-Leena
Lohjan kaupunki
Lohjan kaupunki
19:00:00
68400
3386
N19
10,0
625
Tala
Emilia
Viipurin Urheilijat
Viipurin Urheilijat
19:00:00
68400
2626
548
Kyyrö
Vilma
Keravan Urheilijat
Keravan Urheilijat
19:00:00
68400
2811
613
Salmi
Marianne
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
19:00:00
68400
2827
610
Saarikoski
Sini-Minea
Keravan Urheilijat
Keravan Urheilijat
19:00:00
68400
2842
544
Koskelainen
Noora
Vantaan Hiihtoseura
Vantaan Hiihtoseura
19:00:00
68400
2910
644
Virtanen
Krista
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
19:00:00
68400
2959
554
Latvala
Matilda
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
19:00:00
68400
2976
568
Miettinen
Kiia
Espoon Suunta
Espoon Suunta
19:00:00
68400
3137
MKUNTO
10,0
677
Suutarinen
Samu
Triathlon Vantaa
Triathlon Vantaa
19:00:00
68400
2620
675
Suutarinen
Tommi
Triathlon Vantaa
Triathlon Vantaa
19:00:00
68400
2639
537
Karlsson
Janne
Tuocon Oy
Tuocon Oy
19:00:00
68400
2651
629
Tuominen
Hans
Hakunilan seurakunta
Hakunilan seurakunta
19:00:00
68400
2660
619
Skogster
Toni
19:00:00
68400
2691
691
Viktanen
Leo
Työmaakopit.fi
Työmaakopit.fi
19:00:00
68400
2693
528
Isoherranen
Harri
19:00:00
68400
2936
633
Turtiainen
Jani
19:00:00
68400
2998
508
Auvinen
Eetu
19:00:00
68400
3010
504
Akkanen
Ernesti
19:00:00
68400
3013
541
Kinnari
Jussi
19:00:00
68400
3024
553
Latvala
Marko
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
19:00:00
68400
3065
524
Huovila
Tatu
19:00:00
68400
3232
689
Nevalainen
Veli-Heikki
Paten Talli
Paten Talli
19:00:00
68400
3273
561
Luhti
Juhani
LaAT
LaAT
19:00:00
68400
3475
589
Parviainen
Risto
19:00:00
68400
3510
628
Tontti
Heikki
Wihuri
Wihuri
19:00:00
68400
3640
676
Ilomaa
Jani
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
19:00:00
68400
3801
546
Kotiranta
Markku
19:00:00
68400
3921
569
Mäkinen
Olli
19:00:00
68400
4057
592
Pekonen
Tomi
Hamarin Elo
Hamarin Elo
19:00:00
68400
4587
651
Falck
Lasse
Raseborgs Plättarna
Raseborgs Plättarna
19:00:00
68400
5711
NKUNTO
10,0
656
Paukkeri
Pauliina
19:00:00
68400
3006
503
Ahomies
Anni
19:00:00
68400
3015
590
Pehkonen
Susanna
Helsinki
Helsinki
19:00:00
68400
3047
578
Nupponen
Kerttu
Kenttäurheilijat -58
Kenttäurheilijat -58
19:00:00
68400
3213
669
Torri-Nominen
Mari
Pihkaniskat
Pihkaniskat
19:00:00
68400
3267
678
Fatal
Netta
Helsinki
Helsinki
19:00:00
68400
3296
666
Tuomisalo
Jenny
Järvenpää
Järvenpää
19:00:00
68400
3342
695
Latvala
Terhi
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
19:00:00
68400
3429
587
Parviainen
Johanna
19:00:00
68400
3509
507
Andreev
Katja
KU-58
KU-58
19:00:00
68400
3544
614
Salminen
Kirsi
Helsingin kaupunginkirjaston ju
Helsingin kaupunginkirjaston ju
19:00:00
68400
3689
594
Perkkiö
Katarina
19:00:00
68400
3760
701
Karvonen
Anne
Halsua
Halsua
19:00:00
68400
4076
631
Tuoriniemi
Nelli
-
-
19:00:00
68400
4213
516
Graff
Katja
19:00:00
68400
4213
630
Tuoriniemi
Heli
-
-
19:00:00
68400
4289
632
Tuoriniemi
Netta
-
-
19:00:00
68400
4290
626
Tilus
Jaana
KPK 24/7
KPK 24/7
19:00:00
68400
DNS
VAC
0