2018_grano
Grano Games 2018 8.-10.6.2018
H21A
5,7
3
Tranchand
Frederic
PR
Paimion Rasti
FRA
13:36:00
48960
1989
1
119
2:37
157
2
124
7:06
426
3
106
10:58
658
4
109
12:26
746
5
110
14:03
843
6
111
16:40
1000
7
112
17:36
1056
8
108
19:29
1169
9
107
20:13
1213
10
135
21:51
1311
11
115
26:02
1562
12
118
28:57
1737
13
120
30:33
1833
14
121
32:07
1927
15
100
32:41
1961
29
Suna
Jussi
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
14:02:00
50520
2145
1
119
2:39
159
2
124
7:17
437
3
106
10:51
651
4
109
12:28
748
5
110
14:15
855
6
111
17:02
1022
7
112
17:49
1069
8
108
20:53
1253
9
107
21:40
1300
10
135
23:45
1425
11
115
28:14
1694
12
118
31:11
1871
13
120
33:11
1991
14
121
34:41
2081
15
100
35:15
2115
17
Lassila
Ari-Pekka
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
13:42:00
49320
2278
1
119
2:39
159
2
124
7:33
453
3
106
11:25
685
4
109
14:50
890
5
110
16:59
1019
6
111
19:54
1194
7
112
20:49
1249
8
108
23:04
1384
9
107
23:50
1430
10
135
25:57
1557
11
115
30:20
1820
12
118
33:20
2000
13
120
35:12
2112
14
121
36:49
2209
15
100
37:28
2248
10
Sainio
Santeri
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
13:18:00
47880
2331
1
119
2:37
157
2
124
7:39
459
3
106
12:05
725
4
109
13:46
826
5
110
15:42
942
6
111
18:39
1119
7
112
19:34
1174
8
108
22:16
1336
9
107
23:05
1385
10
135
25:24
1524
11
115
30:18
1818
12
118
33:31
2011
13
120
35:43
2143
14
121
37:37
2257
15
100
38:17
2297
34
Huila
Joona
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
12:52:00
46320
2423
1
119
2:50
170
2
124
7:02
422
3
106
11:02
662
4
109
12:49
769
5
110
14:55
895
6
111
19:32
1172
7
112
20:27
1227
8
108
23:01
1381
9
107
23:41
1421
10
135
25:46
1546
11
115
31:40
1900
12
118
35:08
2108
13
120
37:23
2243
14
121
39:10
2350
15
100
39:53
2393
4
Toivonen
Eevert
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
13:26:00
48360
2443
1
119
4:49
289
2
124
8:50
530
3
106
12:48
768
4
109
15:11
911
5
110
17:03
1023
6
111
20:07
1207
7
112
21:08
1268
8
108
23:38
1418
9
107
24:26
1466
10
135
26:54
1614
11
115
31:50
1910
12
118
35:20
2120
13
120
37:34
2254
14
121
39:27
2367
15
100
40:10
2410
20
Sipponen
Jere
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
13:40:00
49200
2465
1
119
2:49
169
2
124
8:20
500
3
106
12:49
769
4
109
14:34
874
5
110
16:40
1000
6
111
20:34
1234
7
112
21:32
1292
8
108
25:07
1507
9
107
25:56
1556
10
135
27:59
1679
11
115
32:29
1949
12
118
35:48
2148
13
120
37:50
2270
14
121
39:47
2387
15
100
40:30
2430
11
Kari
Tuomas
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
13:08:00
47280
2535
1
119
3:47
227
2
124
9:10
550
3
106
13:33
813
4
109
15:31
931
5
110
17:52
1072
6
111
21:11
1271
7
112
22:13
1333
8
108
25:08
1508
9
107
26:05
1565
10
135
28:24
1704
11
115
33:30
2010
12
118
36:45
2205
13
120
38:56
2336
14
121
41:01
2461
15
100
41:43
2503
18
Meriläinen
Ari
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:54:00
46440
2456
1
119
3:08
188
2
124
7:51
471
3
106
12:24
744
4
109
14:07
847
5
110
16:35
995
6
111
19:54
1194
7
112
20:49
1249
8
108
23:29
1409
9
107
24:18
1458
10
135
26:25
1585
11
115
31:31
1891
12
118
35:16
2116
13
120
37:41
2261
14
121
39:37
2377
15
100
40:21
2421
2
Lapila
Eero
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
13:28:00
48480
2637
1
119
2:55
175
2
124
7:20
440
3
106
13:04
784
4
109
15:21
921
5
110
18:10
1090
6
111
21:58
1318
7
112
22:58
1378
8
108
25:36
1536
9
107
26:35
1595
10
135
29:04
1744
11
115
34:09
2049
12
118
38:26
2306
13
120
40:46
2446
14
121
42:48
2568
15
100
43:26
2606
19
Kauppinen
Jussi
AR
Asikkalan Raikas
FIN
13:44:00
49440
2662
1
119
3:21
201
2
124
8:39
519
3
106
14:19
859
4
109
16:10
970
5
110
18:58
1138
6
111
22:45
1365
7
112
23:48
1428
8
108
26:31
1591
9
107
27:31
1651
10
135
30:03
1803
11
115
35:27
2127
12
118
39:07
2347
13
120
41:20
2480
14
121
43:12
2592
15
100
43:52
2632
24
Pöyhönen
Petja
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
13:58:00
50280
2780
1
119
2:49
169
2
124
7:22
442
3
106
12:09
729
4
109
13:58
838
5
110
17:35
1055
6
111
20:52
1252
7
112
21:55
1315
8
108
24:27
1467
9
107
25:57
1557
10
135
30:14
1814
11
115
35:44
2144
12
118
40:17
2417
13
120
42:39
2559
14
121
44:51
2691
15
100
45:35
2735
32
Laasanen
Lauri
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
FIN
12:32:00
45120
2695
1
119
3:35
215
2
124
9:33
573
3
106
14:01
841
4
109
16:07
967
5
110
18:55
1135
6
111
22:11
1331
7
112
23:09
1389
8
108
25:46
1546
9
107
27:49
1669
10
135
30:14
1814
11
115
35:32
2132
12
118
39:17
2357
13
120
41:43
2503
14
121
43:37
2617
15
100
44:23
2663
37
Ylinen
Juho
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
12:00:00
43200
2853
1
119
3:08
188
2
124
8:49
529
3
106
13:24
804
4
109
15:28
928
5
110
19:07
1147
6
111
21:57
1317
7
112
23:07
1387
8
108
29:49
1789
9
107
30:41
1841
10
135
33:09
1989
11
115
38:53
2333
12
118
42:30
2550
13
120
44:20
2660
14
121
46:08
2768
15
100
46:51
2811
23
Kujanpää
Juuso
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
13:46:00
49560
3055
1
119
3:24
204
2
124
9:55
595
3
106
15:40
940
4
109
18:18
1098
5
110
20:51
1251
6
111
24:40
1480
7
112
25:50
1550
8
108
28:55
1735
9
107
29:55
1795
10
135
32:32
1952
11
115
39:36
2376
12
118
44:40
2680
13
120
47:16
2836
14
121
49:30
2970
15
100
50:14
3014
1
Korhonen
Jyri
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
13:30:00
48600
3487
1
119
3:28
208
2
124
11:00
660
3
106
15:19
919
4
109
22:34
1354
5
110
25:22
1522
6
111
28:49
1729
7
112
31:25
1885
8
108
34:11
2051
9
107
35:27
2127
10
135
39:36
2376
11
115
46:03
2763
12
118
51:36
3096
13
120
54:09
3249
14
121
56:40
3400
15
100
57:29
3449
6
Kemppinen
Mikko
LaTa
Lahden Taimi
FIN
14:04:00
50640
3730
1
119
5:08
308
2
124
11:33
693
3
106
17:07
1027
4
109
19:50
1190
5
110
22:46
1366
6
111
32:04
1924
7
112
33:01
1981
8
108
37:25
2245
9
107
38:29
2309
10
135
42:16
2536
11
115
50:16
3016
12
118
55:12
3312
13
120
58:04
3484
14
121
1:00:42
3642
15
100
1:01:30
3690
15
Ansio
Jimi
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
14:12:00
51120
3985
1
119
6:11
371
2
124
14:12
852
3
106
20:04
1204
4
109
22:44
1364
5
110
26:21
1581
6
111
30:58
1858
7
112
32:15
1935
8
108
37:30
2250
9
107
42:11
2531
10
135
46:16
2776
11
115
54:34
3274
12
118
59:04
3544
13
120
1:02:18
3738
14
121
1:04:50
3890
15
100
1:05:47
3947
9
Patana
Mikko
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
78
Laitinen
Petteri
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
12:14:00
44040
DNS
86
Suonpää
Lasse
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
14:10:00
51000
2426
1
119
3:11
191
2
124
8:22
502
3
106
12:48
768
4
109
15:33
933
5
110
17:46
1066
6
111
21:00
1260
7
112
21:52
1312
8
108
24:26
1466
9
107
25:22
1522
10
135
27:26
1646
11
115
32:12
1932
12
118
35:18
2118
13
120
37:24
2244
14
121
39:11
2351
15
100
39:55
2395
14
Stenbacka
Wilhelm
OK77
OK77
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
82
Lindeqvist
Markus
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
13:20:00
48000
2283
1
119
2:51
171
2
124
7:16
436
3
106
11:39
699
4
109
13:19
799
5
110
15:09
909
6
111
18:25
1105
7
112
19:16
1156
8
108
21:35
1295
9
107
22:19
1339
10
135
24:23
1463
11
115
29:21
1761
12
118
32:42
1962
13
120
35:00
2100
14
121
36:50
2210
15
100
37:30
2250
87
Lakanen
Jani
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
12:46:00
45960
2079
1
119
2:31
151
2
124
6:42
402
3
106
10:40
640
4
109
12:15
735
5
110
14:02
842
6
111
16:49
1009
7
112
17:40
1060
8
108
19:47
1187
9
107
20:31
1231
10
135
22:37
1357
11
115
27:06
1626
12
118
30:04
1804
13
120
31:57
1917
14
121
33:30
2010
15
100
34:10
2050
30
Alonen
Matti
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
8
Viitasaari
Toni-Antti
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
45
Kotro
Tuomas
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
13:06:00
47160
2329
1
119
3:15
195
2
124
8:00
480
3
106
12:34
754
4
109
14:09
849
5
110
16:09
969
6
111
19:05
1145
7
112
20:05
1205
8
108
22:43
1363
9
107
23:34
1414
10
135
25:29
1529
11
115
31:00
1860
12
118
34:05
2045
13
120
35:57
2157
14
121
37:44
2264
15
100
38:21
2301
5
Leirimaa
Tatu
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
12:48:00
46080
2473
1
119
3:04
184
2
124
8:30
510
3
106
12:53
773
4
109
14:44
884
5
110
16:49
1009
6
111
20:03
1203
7
112
20:54
1254
8
108
23:18
1398
9
107
24:00
1440
10
135
26:01
1561
11
115
30:26
1826
12
118
35:17
2117
13
120
37:36
2256
14
121
39:57
2397
15
100
40:44
2444
46
Pihl
Peeter
MSParma
MS Parma
EST
12:30:00
45000
2271
1
119
2:51
171
2
124
7:01
421
3
106
11:01
661
4
109
12:41
761
5
110
14:44
884
6
111
17:46
1066
7
112
18:38
1118
8
108
21:03
1263
9
107
21:53
1313
10
135
24:01
1441
11
115
29:06
1746
12
118
32:29
1949
13
120
34:55
2095
14
121
36:43
2203
15
100
37:19
2239
39
Nurminen
Jussi
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
12:16:00
44160
3042
1
119
3:10
190
2
124
8:41
521
3
106
13:20
800
4
109
16:43
1003
5
110
22:06
1326
6
111
25:44
1544
7
112
26:49
1609
8
108
29:41
1781
9
107
30:38
1838
10
135
33:14
1994
11
115
40:34
2434
12
118
44:41
2681
13
120
46:54
2814
14
121
49:13
2953
15
100
50:01
3001
43
Teittinen
Panu
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
12:22:00
44520
2591
1
119
3:08
188
2
124
8:11
491
3
106
12:51
771
4
109
15:06
906
5
110
17:11
1031
6
111
20:33
1233
7
112
21:40
1300
8
108
24:15
1455
9
107
25:09
1509
10
135
28:01
1681
11
115
33:35
2015
12
118
37:22
2242
13
120
39:34
2374
14
121
41:46
2506
15
100
42:34
2554
26
Solonen
Joni
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
72
Knuuttila
Mikko
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
74
Honkanen
Jani
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
13:48:00
49680
3495
1
119
3:43
223
2
124
10:57
657
3
106
16:26
986
4
109
19:15
1155
5
110
22:46
1366
6
111
27:17
1637
7
112
28:24
1704
8
108
32:13
1933
9
107
33:20
2000
10
135
37:09
2229
11
115
44:09
2649
12
118
49:20
2960
13
120
54:11
3251
14
121
56:45
3405
15
100
57:39
3459
69
Ikävalko
Petri
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
13:56:00
50160
2380
1
119
2:54
174
2
124
7:40
460
3
106
12:16
736
4
109
14:17
857
5
110
16:22
982
6
111
19:34
1174
7
112
20:26
1226
8
108
22:46
1366
9
107
23:38
1418
10
135
25:53
1553
11
115
30:45
1845
12
118
34:31
2071
13
120
36:41
2201
14
121
38:23
2303
15
100
39:06
2346
56
Oikarinen
Lauri
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
61
Hytönen
Juho-Veikko
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
14:00:00
50400
2358
1
119
3:43
223
2
124
8:54
534
3
106
12:53
773
4
109
14:32
872
5
110
16:17
977
6
111
19:08
1148
7
112
19:53
1193
8
108
23:01
1381
9
107
23:45
1425
10
135
25:47
1547
11
115
30:27
1827
12
118
33:44
2024
13
120
36:04
2164
14
121
38:00
2280
15
100
38:43
2323
67
Kommio
Jere
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
41
Sankelo
Hermanni
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
12:38:00
45480
2938
1
119
3:03
183
2
124
8:47
527
3
106
15:52
952
4
109
18:12
1092
5
110
20:33
1233
6
111
24:17
1457
7
112
25:39
1539
8
108
28:00
1680
9
107
29:17
1757
10
135
31:41
1901
11
115
38:10
2290
12
118
43:03
2583
13
120
45:36
2736
14
121
47:48
2868
15
100
48:31
2911
79
Pirilä
Mikko
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
75
Luoma
Juha
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
44
Heinonen
Jouni
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
13:00:00
46800
2381
1
119
2:50
170
2
124
8:27
507
3
106
12:38
758
4
109
14:31
871
5
110
16:30
990
6
111
19:29
1169
7
112
20:28
1228
8
108
23:04
1384
9
107
24:02
1442
10
135
26:18
1578
11
115
31:12
1872
12
118
34:29
2069
13
120
36:33
2193
14
121
38:23
2303
15
100
39:07
2347
48
Muukkonen
Petteri
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
12:50:00
46200
2229
1
119
2:48
168
2
124
7:16
436
3
106
11:18
678
4
109
13:00
780
5
110
14:50
890
6
111
17:52
1072
7
112
18:50
1130
8
108
21:13
1273
9
107
21:55
1315
10
135
23:54
1434
11
115
28:14
1694
12
118
31:58
1918
13
120
33:59
2039
14
121
35:54
2154
15
100
36:37
2197
25
Kuusela
Iiro
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
57
Fagerudd
Kim
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
13:52:00
49920
DNF
1
119
2:43
163
2
124
7:09
429
3
106
11:12
672
4
109
13:04
784
5
110
15:06
906
7
112
18:50
1130
13
Taivainen
Juho-Matti
PelPo
Pellon Ponsi
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
53
Kössi
Santeri
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
12:24:00
44640
3354
1
119
3:36
216
2
124
10:23
623
3
106
16:01
961
4
109
18:56
1136
5
110
22:51
1371
6
111
28:07
1687
7
112
29:14
1754
8
108
32:46
1966
9
107
34:51
2091
10
135
38:08
2288
11
115
44:22
2662
12
118
49:28
2968
13
120
52:07
3127
14
121
54:30
3270
15
100
55:22
3322
60
Anjala
Topi
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
12:02:00
43320
2032
1
119
2:28
148
2
124
6:18
378
3
106
10:20
620
4
109
11:56
716
5
110
13:34
814
6
111
16:06
966
7
112
17:00
1020
8
108
19:13
1153
9
107
20:02
1202
10
135
21:58
1318
11
115
27:04
1624
12
118
29:37
1777
13
120
31:18
1878
14
121
32:48
1968
15
100
33:21
2001
38
Ahonen
Jere
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
71
Hyvönen
Pekka
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
14:06:00
50760
DNF
1
119
3:52
232
2
124
8:46
526
3
106
14:16
856
4
109
15:52
952
5
110
18:01
1081
6
111
21:05
1265
7
112
21:53
1313
8
108
26:58
1618
22
Snellman
Tomas
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
66
Torpo
Timo
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
13:12:00
47520
2676
1
119
2:57
177
2
124
8:04
484
3
106
12:25
745
4
109
14:13
853
5
110
16:28
988
6
111
19:45
1185
7
112
20:49
1249
8
108
24:15
1455
9
107
25:29
1529
10
135
28:09
1689
11
115
34:44
2084
12
118
38:20
2300
13
120
40:57
2457
14
121
43:14
2594
15
100
43:59
2639
64
Repo
Ville
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
13:24:00
48240
2233
1
119
2:56
176
2
124
7:23
443
3
106
11:35
695
4
109
13:07
787
5
110
15:27
927
6
111
18:38
1118
7
112
19:27
1167
8
108
21:36
1296
9
107
22:23
1343
10
135
24:28
1468
11
115
29:08
1748
12
118
32:26
1946
13
120
34:24
2064
14
121
35:57
2157
15
100
36:39
2199
51
Kotamäki
Iivo
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
12:04:00
43440
3101
1
119
3:16
196
2
124
7:33
453
3
106
14:08
848
4
109
18:57
1137
5
110
22:38
1358
6
111
26:39
1599
7
112
27:34
1654
8
108
31:34
1894
9
107
32:34
1954
10
135
35:22
2122
11
115
41:04
2464
12
118
44:54
2694
13
120
48:18
2898
14
121
50:20
3020
15
100
51:04
3064
50
Parkkinen
Ville
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
13:10:00
47400
2506
1
119
2:52
172
2
124
8:44
524
3
106
13:49
829
4
109
15:31
931
5
110
17:36
1056
6
111
20:56
1256
7
112
21:48
1308
8
108
24:28
1468
9
107
25:14
1514
10
135
27:26
1646
11
115
32:44
1964
12
118
36:42
2202
13
120
38:43
2323
14
121
40:26
2426
15
100
41:07
2467
33
Laine
Jarkko
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
47
Lemmetty
Teemu
OrPo
Oriveden Ponnistus
FIN
12:10:00
43800
2836
1
119
4:13
253
2
124
9:57
597
3
106
15:05
905
4
109
16:54
1014
5
110
19:23
1163
6
111
22:57
1377
7
112
23:52
1432
8
108
26:48
1608
9
107
27:46
1666
10
135
30:23
1823
11
115
37:15
2235
12
118
41:25
2485
13
120
43:45
2625
14
121
46:04
2764
15
100
46:44
2804
16
Liuha
Jarkko
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
12:44:00
45840
2332
1
119
3:13
193
2
124
8:07
487
3
106
12:13
733
4
109
13:54
834
5
110
15:58
958
6
111
18:59
1139
7
112
19:56
1196
8
108
22:32
1352
9
107
23:21
1401
10
135
25:30
1530
11
115
30:14
1814
12
118
33:33
2013
13
120
35:39
2139
14
121
37:31
2251
15
100
38:17
2297
83
Kallio
Kari
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
12:36:00
45360
2582
1
119
3:19
199
2
124
9:02
542
3
106
13:52
832
4
109
15:42
942
5
110
17:49
1069
6
111
21:36
1296
7
112
22:37
1357
8
108
25:19
1519
9
107
26:21
1581
10
135
28:36
1716
11
115
33:40
2020
12
118
37:39
2259
13
120
39:54
2394
14
121
41:50
2510
15
100
42:32
2552
85
Istolahti
Tuomo
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
12:26:00
44760
2214
1
119
2:38
158
2
124
6:59
419
3
106
10:59
659
4
109
12:37
757
5
110
15:02
902
6
111
17:59
1079
7
112
18:47
1127
8
108
21:04
1264
9
107
21:52
1312
10
135
23:56
1436
11
115
29:16
1756
12
118
32:12
1932
13
120
34:08
2048
14
121
35:44
2144
15
100
36:21
2181
84
Linnainmaa
Tero
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
76
Annila
Petri
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
12:42:00
45720
3030
1
119
3:26
206
2
124
9:16
556
3
106
14:26
866
4
109
16:42
1002
5
110
19:03
1143
6
111
23:29
1409
7
112
24:44
1484
8
108
28:00
1680
9
107
28:59
1739
10
135
31:56
1916
11
115
38:12
2292
12
118
43:17
2597
13
120
46:38
2798
14
121
48:52
2932
15
100
49:43
2983
81
Linnainmaa
Lauri
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
12:08:00
43680
2367
1
119
2:50
170
2
124
7:33
453
3
106
11:41
701
4
109
13:50
830
5
110
15:55
955
6
111
19:04
1144
7
112
20:01
1201
8
108
22:18
1338
9
107
23:16
1396
10
135
25:51
1551
11
115
30:26
1826
12
118
33:55
2035
13
120
35:54
2154
14
121
38:18
2298
15
100
38:55
2335
98
Hirvonen
Joni
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
12:40:00
45600
3342
1
119
6:23
383
2
124
11:59
719
3
106
19:30
1170
4
109
21:27
1287
5
110
24:44
1484
6
111
28:52
1732
7
112
29:55
1795
8
108
33:27
2007
9
107
34:47
2087
10
135
37:33
2253
11
115
45:11
2711
12
118
49:35
2975
13
120
51:56
3116
14
121
54:02
3242
15
100
54:59
3299
12
Katajisto
Teemu
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
31
Tuomaala
Juuso
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
7
Loukkalahti
Otto
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
89
Uitto
Jussi
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
13:54:00
50040
2504
1
119
2:59
179
2
124
8:13
493
3
106
13:03
783
4
109
14:59
899
5
110
17:09
1029
6
111
20:28
1228
7
112
21:26
1286
8
108
23:56
1436
9
107
24:50
1490
10
135
27:09
1629
11
115
32:51
1971
12
118
36:37
2197
13
120
38:40
2320
14
121
40:30
2430
15
100
41:10
2470
21
Jurvakainen
Tuukka
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
88
Uitto
Ville
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
13:38:00
49080
2799
1
119
4:04
244
2
124
9:18
558
3
106
14:52
892
4
109
16:33
993
5
110
19:16
1156
6
111
23:08
1388
7
112
24:11
1451
8
108
27:09
1629
9
107
27:56
1676
10
135
30:29
1829
11
115
36:08
2168
12
118
40:07
2407
13
120
42:38
2558
14
121
44:57
2697
15
100
45:53
2753
93
Väisänen
Henrik
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
13:32:00
48720
2346
1
119
2:51
171
2
124
7:47
467
3
106
12:04
724
4
109
13:43
823
5
110
16:29
989
6
111
19:26
1166
7
112
20:16
1216
8
108
23:31
1411
9
107
24:15
1455
10
135
25:57
1557
11
115
30:12
1812
12
118
34:05
2045
13
120
36:05
2165
14
121
37:53
2273
15
100
38:31
2311
42
Alppi
Antti
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
12:58:00
46680
2967
1
119
3:15
195
2
124
9:10
550
3
106
14:15
855
4
109
16:13
973
5
110
18:31
1111
6
111
22:19
1339
7
112
23:18
1398
8
108
26:19
1579
9
107
30:04
1804
10
135
32:59
1979
11
115
38:21
2301
12
118
42:18
2538
13
120
45:45
2745
14
121
48:02
2882
15
100
48:51
2931
52
Mäkelä
Tuomo
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
12:34:00
45240
2289
1
119
2:42
162
2
124
7:22
442
3
106
11:25
685
4
109
13:00
780
5
110
14:50
890
6
111
17:59
1079
7
112
18:53
1133
8
108
21:43
1303
9
107
22:24
1344
10
135
24:59
1499
11
115
30:33
1833
12
118
33:29
2009
13
120
35:20
2120
14
121
37:06
2226
15
100
37:41
2261
27
Ylis-Junttila
Vesa
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
36
Koivisto
Antton
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
35
Kaario
Kimmo
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
28
Kokkinen
Kari
LaTa
Lahden Taimi
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
63
Rantala
Antti
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
14:16:00
51360
2822
1
119
2:55
175
2
124
8:09
489
3
106
13:18
798
4
109
15:27
927
5
110
17:43
1063
6
111
21:41
1301
7
112
22:46
1366
8
108
26:29
1589
9
107
28:10
1690
10
135
30:43
1843
11
115
36:33
2193
12
118
40:42
2442
13
120
43:31
2611
14
121
45:34
2734
15
100
46:21
2781
62
Kalve
Henri
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:20:00
44400
2494
1
119
2:57
177
2
124
7:36
456
3
106
12:32
752
4
109
16:01
961
5
110
17:59
1079
6
111
21:09
1269
7
112
22:01
1321
8
108
24:24
1464
9
107
25:09
1509
10
135
27:18
1638
11
115
32:50
1970
12
118
36:00
2160
13
120
38:11
2291
14
121
40:20
2420
15
100
41:00
2460
54
Kalliokoski
Jooseppi
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
12:28:00
44880
2613
1
119
2:47
167
2
124
9:48
588
3
106
13:57
837
4
109
15:47
947
5
110
17:42
1062
6
111
20:31
1231
7
112
21:34
1294
8
108
24:06
1446
9
107
25:29
1529
10
135
27:34
1654
11
115
34:35
2075
12
118
38:22
2302
13
120
40:26
2426
14
121
42:17
2537
15
100
42:58
2578
49
Westerlund
Juho
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
13:34:00
48840
2284
1
119
2:39
159
2
124
6:54
414
3
106
11:06
666
4
109
12:44
764
5
110
14:31
871
6
111
17:21
1041
7
112
18:14
1094
8
108
21:32
1292
9
107
22:16
1336
10
135
24:23
1463
11
115
29:31
1771
12
118
32:42
1962
13
120
34:56
2096
14
121
36:47
2207
15
100
37:26
2246
73
Lundanes
Olav
PR
Paimion Rasti
NOR
12:06:00
43560
1869
1
119
2:38
158
2
124
6:18
378
3
106
9:55
595
4
109
11:18
678
5
110
12:57
777
6
111
15:28
928
7
112
16:12
972
8
108
18:15
1095
9
107
18:51
1131
10
135
20:31
1231
11
115
24:32
1472
12
118
27:05
1625
13
120
28:35
1715
14
121
30:04
1804
15
100
30:40
1840
80
Johansson
Väinö
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
70
Istolahti
Jaakko
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
13:04:00
47040
2344
1
119
3:00
180
2
124
7:34
454
3
106
11:40
700
4
109
13:30
810
5
110
16:14
974
6
111
19:21
1161
7
112
20:15
1215
8
108
22:35
1355
9
107
23:23
1403
10
135
25:31
1531
11
115
30:38
1838
12
118
33:50
2030
13
120
35:45
2145
14
121
37:43
2263
15
100
38:27
2307
65
Hölli
Mikko
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
13:22:00
48120
DNS
92
Hakala
Joel
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
13:16:00
47760
2893
1
119
3:05
185
2
124
8:36
516
3
106
17:00
1020
4
109
19:15
1155
5
110
21:28
1288
6
111
25:02
1502
7
112
26:01
1561
8
108
28:57
1737
9
107
30:13
1813
10
135
32:33
1953
11
115
38:21
2301
12
118
42:17
2537
13
120
44:42
2682
14
121
46:48
2808
15
100
47:35
2855
68
Jokela
Ville
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
40
Sipilä
Mikko
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
55
Suominen
Miika
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
14:18:00
51480
2236
1
119
2:44
164
2
124
8:07
487
3
106
12:16
736
4
109
13:49
829
5
110
15:37
937
6
111
18:26
1106
7
112
19:20
1160
8
108
21:38
1298
9
107
22:25
1345
10
135
24:18
1458
11
115
29:46
1786
12
118
32:43
1963
13
120
34:30
2070
14
121
36:07
2167
15
100
36:47
2207
58
Lassila
Juha
VetU
Vetelin Urheilijat
FIN
13:02:00
46920
3650
1
119
4:39
279
2
124
11:47
707
3
106
18:01
1081
4
109
20:06
1206
5
110
26:22
1582
6
111
30:27
1827
7
112
31:27
1887
8
108
34:30
2070
9
107
35:35
2135
10
135
39:58
2398
11
115
48:42
2922
12
118
53:39
3219
13
120
56:08
3368
14
121
58:58
3538
15
100
1:00:00
3600
59
Niinimäki
Risto
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
77
Klemola
Saul
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
12:56:00
46560
2898
1
119
3:29
209
2
124
10:01
601
3
106
15:47
947
4
109
17:45
1065
5
110
19:56
1196
6
111
24:10
1450
7
112
25:11
1511
8
108
28:09
1689
9
107
29:44
1784
10
135
32:10
1930
11
115
38:07
2287
12
118
41:44
2504
13
120
44:34
2674
14
121
46:42
2802
15
100
47:33
2853
94
Tuominen
Juho
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
14:14:00
51240
2914
1
119
3:18
198
2
124
8:27
507
3
106
13:27
807
4
109
17:43
1063
5
110
19:58
1198
6
111
23:36
1416
7
112
25:02
1502
8
108
28:12
1692
9
107
29:03
1743
10
135
32:17
1937
11
115
38:08
2288
12
118
41:51
2511
13
120
44:39
2679
14
121
47:12
2832
15
100
47:56
2876
96
Vennelä
Miika
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
12:18:00
44280
2809
1
119
3:13
193
2
124
8:23
503
3
106
13:47
827
4
109
16:14
974
5
110
18:41
1121
6
111
22:47
1367
7
112
23:54
1434
8
108
26:29
1589
9
107
27:18
1638
10
135
30:06
1806
11
115
37:22
2242
12
118
40:56
2456
13
120
43:22
2602
14
121
45:19
2719
15
100
46:09
2769
95
Venäläinen
Toni
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
12:12:00
43920
2585
1
119
3:23
203
2
124
8:21
501
3
106
13:08
788
4
109
14:59
899
5
110
17:05
1025
6
111
20:51
1251
7
112
21:45
1305
8
108
24:46
1486
9
107
25:42
1542
10
135
28:16
1696
11
115
33:16
1996
12
118
37:28
2248
13
120
39:52
2392
14
121
41:48
2508
15
100
42:30
2550
99
Mamia
Tero
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
13:14:00
47640
2595
1
119
3:08
188
2
124
8:25
505
3
106
13:31
811
4
109
15:19
919
5
110
17:36
1056
6
111
20:59
1259
7
112
22:05
1325
8
108
24:53
1493
9
107
25:48
1548
10
135
28:21
1701
11
115
33:55
2035
12
118
37:33
2253
13
120
39:47
2387
14
121
41:50
2510
15
100
42:37
2557
97
Jokela
Juha
PäLuLu
Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
91
Kontio
Kimmo
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
13:50:00
49800
3333
1
119
3:18
198
2
124
8:46
526
3
106
13:25
805
4
109
17:37
1057
5
110
20:20
1220
6
111
24:58
1498
7
112
26:19
1579
8
108
29:49
1789
9
107
31:17
1877
10
135
35:51
2151
11
115
41:57
2517
12
118
46:27
2787
13
120
51:30
3090
14
121
54:10
3250
15
100
54:59
3299
90
Westerlund
Otso
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
14:08:00
50880
2611
1
119
2:59
179
2
124
7:46
466
3
106
12:54
774
4
109
14:57
897
5
110
17:18
1038
6
111
21:13
1273
7
112
22:13
1333
8
108
25:04
1504
9
107
25:58
1558
10
135
29:14
1754
11
115
34:27
2067
12
118
38:00
2280
13
120
40:24
2424
14
121
42:24
2544
15
100
43:03
2583
H21AL
4,4
102
Hämäläinen
Asko
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
13:30:00
48600
2493
1
143
2:47
167
2
105
4:13
253
3
106
7:10
430
4
131
10:25
625
5
133
14:24
864
6
134
15:32
932
7
108
19:35
1175
8
109
22:04
1324
9
135
23:56
1436
10
115
30:34
1834
11
116
32:48
1968
12
103
37:19
2239
13
121
40:02
2402
14
100
40:53
2453
100
Pääkkönen
Joonas
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
13:36:00
48960
3643
1
143
2:41
161
2
105
5:10
310
3
106
9:10
550
4
131
13:36
816
5
133
19:54
1194
6
134
21:18
1278
7
108
26:31
1591
8
109
30:32
1832
9
135
33:43
2023
10
115
43:18
2598
11
116
45:34
2734
12
103
55:55
3355
13
121
59:08
3548
14
100
59:54
3594
104
Katajisto
Jukka-Pekka
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
101
Valtanen
Taneli
HinnYr
Hinnerjoen Yritys
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
103
Valkonen
Henri
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
107
Taanila
Henri
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
105
Senttula
Tuukka
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
13:34:00
48840
2610
1
143
2:05
125
2
105
3:41
221
3
106
6:03
363
4
131
9:01
541
5
133
14:19
859
6
134
15:18
918
7
108
19:16
1156
8
109
21:45
1305
9
135
23:43
1423
10
115
29:29
1769
11
116
33:39
2019
12
103
38:43
2323
13
121
41:46
2506
14
100
42:45
2565
106
Suonurmi
Vesa
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
13:32:00
48720
2838
1
143
2:08
128
2
105
3:49
229
3
106
8:34
514
4
131
12:09
729
5
133
17:01
1021
6
134
20:28
1228
7
108
23:51
1431
8
109
26:52
1612
9
135
28:45
1725
10
115
35:38
2138
11
116
38:07
2287
12
103
43:09
2589
13
121
45:52
2752
14
100
46:43
2803
H21C
2,5
108
Kankaanpää
Juha
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
FIN
12:00:00
43200
1720
1
107
3:47
227
2
131
5:49
349
3
139
8:30
510
4
141
11:08
668
5
122
15:28
928
6
117
18:52
1132
7
125
20:43
1243
8
127
26:05
1565
9
100
27:53
1673
H35
4,4
120
Ikola
Juhani
SuJu
Suunta Jurva
FIN
13:40:00
49200
2750
1
143
2:22
142
2
105
3:46
226
3
106
7:00
420
4
131
12:49
769
5
133
16:54
1014
6
134
18:02
1082
7
108
21:44
1304
8
109
24:34
1474
9
135
26:36
1596
10
115
32:49
1969
11
116
36:07
2167
12
103
40:59
2459
13
121
44:07
2647
14
100
45:09
2709
113
Vigren
Petteri
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
13:44:00
49440
DNS
121
Juntunen
Janne
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
124
Saari
Tatu
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
13:42:00
49320
2724
1
143
2:31
151
2
105
4:03
243
3
106
6:51
411
4
131
10:28
628
5
133
15:26
926
6
134
16:35
995
7
108
21:15
1275
8
109
23:56
1436
9
135
25:46
1546
10
115
32:52
1972
11
116
35:55
2155
12
103
41:11
2471
13
121
43:48
2628
14
100
44:41
2681
119
Siivonen
Jere
PirHi
Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
123
Nurminen
Ville-Veikko
SuosmSa
Suosmeren Salpa
FIN
13:46:00
49560
2703
1
143
3:20
200
2
105
7:06
426
3
106
9:53
593
4
131
12:57
777
5
133
16:44
1004
6
134
19:04
1144
7
108
23:34
1414
8
109
26:05
1565
9
135
27:47
1667
10
115
33:26
2006
11
116
36:47
2207
12
103
40:51
2451
13
121
43:39
2619
14
100
44:33
2673
110
Matilainen
Juha
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
116
Lahtinen
Ismo
OJy
Otaniemen Jyllääjät
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
111
Laine
Kalle
KauKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
118
Kankare
Mikko
SomEsa
Someron Esa
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
114
Lindeman
Harri
PirHi
Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
112
Lindberg
Lauri
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
122
Jokinen
Tapio
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
117
Aavajärvi
Heikki
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
109
Lassila
Juha
VetU
Vetelin Urheilijat
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
115
Jokela
Juha
PäLuLu
Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
H40
4,4
137
Asikainen
Saku
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
13:52:00
49920
2074
1
143
1:43
103
2
105
3:13
193
3
106
5:14
314
4
131
7:50
470
5
133
11:27
687
6
134
12:24
744
7
108
15:44
944
8
109
17:53
1073
9
135
19:29
1169
10
115
24:59
1499
11
116
26:47
1607
12
103
30:51
1851
13
121
33:04
1984
14
100
33:58
2038
138
Hemminki
Jukka
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
14:02:00
50520
2523
1
143
2:17
137
2
105
3:41
221
3
106
6:03
363
4
131
8:57
537
5
133
16:24
984
6
134
17:24
1044
7
108
20:41
1241
8
109
23:35
1415
9
135
25:13
1513
10
115
30:45
1845
11
116
34:03
2043
12
103
38:14
2294
13
121
40:42
2442
14
100
41:31
2491
127
Niemenmaa
Jari
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
14:26:00
51960
2652
1
143
1:53
113
2
105
3:09
189
3
106
5:39
339
4
131
11:29
689
5
133
16:44
1004
6
134
17:35
1055
7
108
22:13
1333
8
109
24:35
1475
9
135
26:28
1588
10
115
32:37
1957
11
116
35:34
2134
12
103
40:05
2405
13
121
42:38
2558
14
100
43:28
2608
141
Mäntylä
Mika
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
13:50:00
49800
3279
1
143
2:23
143
2
105
3:50
230
3
106
7:44
464
4
131
11:34
694
5
133
17:04
1024
6
134
18:10
1090
7
108
22:10
1330
8
109
27:47
1667
9
135
29:56
1796
10
115
38:44
2324
11
116
43:02
2582
12
103
49:40
2980
13
121
52:53
3173
14
100
53:50
3230
126
Alajoutsi
Jukka
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
14:04:00
50640
3987
1
143
2:54
174
2
105
5:00
300
3
106
8:53
533
4
131
13:25
805
5
133
20:21
1221
6
134
21:43
1303
7
108
27:14
1634
8
109
31:11
1871
9
135
33:41
2021
10
115
47:02
2822
11
116
49:57
2997
12
103
1:00:32
3632
13
121
1:04:29
3869
14
100
1:05:41
3941
157
Pitkänen
Vesa
PirHi
Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
FIN
14:24:00
51840
DNS
152
Karri
Janne
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
14:00:00
50400
2653
1
143
2:00
120
2
105
3:22
202
3
106
5:55
355
4
131
9:49
589
5
133
15:19
919
6
134
16:19
979
7
108
19:39
1179
8
109
21:56
1316
9
135
25:07
1507
10
115
32:38
1958
11
116
36:06
2166
12
103
40:20
2420
13
121
42:37
2557
14
100
43:30
2610
143
Lindgren
Simo
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
14:10:00
51000
2148
1
143
1:48
108
2
105
3:10
190
3
106
5:24
324
4
131
8:17
497
5
133
12:12
732
6
134
13:25
805
7
108
16:51
1011
8
109
19:01
1141
9
135
20:41
1241
10
115
25:54
1554
11
116
28:16
1696
12
103
31:56
1916
13
121
34:20
2060
14
100
35:09
2109
140
Pääkkönen
Mikko
KuPe
Kuhmon Peurat
FIN
14:14:00
51240
DNS
156
Kurhinen
Jani
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
14:20:00
51600
2667
1
143
1:50
110
2
105
6:43
403
3
106
9:16
556
4
131
12:25
745
5
133
16:39
999
6
134
18:05
1085
7
108
22:09
1329
8
109
24:19
1459
9
135
26:20
1580
10
115
31:53
1913
11
116
35:47
2147
12
103
40:16
2416
13
121
42:52
2572
14
100
43:46
2626
153
Yliaho
Marko
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
13:54:00
50040
4125
1
143
6:01
361
2
105
8:27
507
3
106
14:08
848
4
131
21:24
1284
5
133
29:52
1792
6
134
33:59
2039
7
108
38:08
2288
8
109
43:00
2580
9
135
45:24
2724
10
115
53:53
3233
11
116
58:09
3489
12
103
1:04:08
3848
13
121
1:07:07
4027
14
100
1:08:06
4086
128
Korhonen
Pietari
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
14:22:00
51720
DNS
148
Jansson
Sören
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
129
Vainio
Mikko
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
151
Levola
Jani
PirHi
Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
130
Sillanpää
Ilkka
YKV
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
134
Porkka
Antti
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
135
Jonkka
Jari
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
139
Leppänen
Kristian
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
132
Salo
Markus
PunKu
Punkalaitumen Kunto
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
159
Kenttämies
Tommi
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
14:08:00
50880
3145
1
143
2:21
141
2
105
5:32
332
3
106
7:56
476
4
131
11:35
695
5
133
24:07
1447
6
134
25:37
1537
7
108
29:08
1748
8
109
31:43
1903
9
135
33:53
2033
10
115
40:04
2404
11
116
43:28
2608
12
103
48:07
2887
13
121
50:50
3050
14
100
51:45
3105
160
Joensivu
Janne
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
14:18:00
51480
2012
1
143
1:56
116
2
105
3:07
187
3
106
5:12
312
4
131
7:51
471
5
133
11:15
675
6
134
12:11
731
7
108
15:22
922
8
109
17:38
1058
9
135
19:03
1143
10
115
24:15
1455
11
116
26:07
1567
12
103
30:01
1801
13
121
32:15
1935
14
100
33:02
1982
154
Vainiomäki
Samuel
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
14:30:00
52200
2237
1
143
2:06
126
2
105
4:33
273
3
106
6:49
409
4
131
9:37
577
5
133
13:38
818
6
134
14:45
885
7
108
18:08
1088
8
109
20:20
1220
9
135
22:10
1330
10
115
27:46
1666
11
116
29:34
1774
12
103
33:36
2016
13
121
35:51
2151
14
100
36:39
2199
155
Nurminen
Joonas
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
14:16:00
51360
2155
1
143
4:02
242
2
105
5:09
309
3
106
7:14
434
4
131
9:53
593
5
133
13:17
797
6
134
14:13
853
7
108
17:18
1038
8
109
19:38
1178
9
135
21:07
1267
10
115
26:17
1577
11
116
28:11
1691
12
103
32:08
1928
13
121
34:24
2064
14
100
35:16
2116
145
Mäkelä
Jussi
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
14:06:00
50760
2690
1
143
2:35
155
2
105
4:04
244
3
106
7:00
420
4
131
10:45
645
5
133
15:24
924
6
134
16:34
994
7
108
20:33
1233
8
109
23:00
1380
9
135
24:49
1489
10
115
30:56
1856
11
116
34:19
2059
12
103
39:55
2395
13
121
43:03
2583
14
100
44:05
2645
150
Mäntytörmä
Jani
Keihäs
Kalvolan Keihäs
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
144
Jarva
Jukka
OrPo
Oriveden Ponnistus
FIN
13:56:00
50160
2790
1
143
2:43
163
2
105
4:43
283
3
106
7:53
473
4
131
11:11
671
5
133
15:40
940
6
134
17:50
1070
7
108
22:00
1320
8
109
25:01
1501
9
135
27:06
1626
10
115
34:24
2064
11
116
38:25
2305
12
103
42:39
2559
13
121
45:03
2703
14
100
45:54
2754
146
Lahtomäki
Olli
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
142
Kopra
Riku
OrPo
Oriveden Ponnistus
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
147
Uotila
Antti
OrPo
Oriveden Ponnistus
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
125
Lehtonen
Eero
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
133
Väinä
Tuomas
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
13:58:00
50280
DQ
1
143
2:28
148
2
105
5:37
337
3
106
9:19
559
4
131
13:43
823
5
133
19:03
1143
6
134
20:18
1218
7
108
24:14
1454
8
109
26:39
1599
9
135
28:38
1718
10
115
34:50
2090
11
116
37:12
2232
12
103
42:10
2530
13
121
44:33
2673
14
100
45:28
2728
158
Kopra
Tero
OrPo
Oriveden Ponnistus
FIN
14:12:00
51120
DNS
136
Hihnala
Tero
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
149
Pimiä
Juuso
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
14:28:00
52080
2896
1
143
2:05
125
2
105
7:51
471
3
106
10:35
635
4
131
15:35
935
5
133
20:30
1230
6
134
21:31
1291
7
108
25:06
1506
8
109
27:26
1646
9
135
29:41
1781
10
115
36:19
2179
11
116
39:11
2351
12
103
43:59
2639
13
121
46:29
2789
14
100
47:29
2849
131
Vennelä
Miika
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
3
106
31:47
1907
7
108
44:29
2669
9
135
48:06
2886
10
115
55:22
3322
13
121
1:03:19
3799
14
100
1:04:09
3849
H45
3,2
161
Hakkarainen
Vesa
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
13:00:00
46800
1679
1
140
2:05
125
2
106
3:40
220
3
109
5:32
332
4
134
9:58
598
5
133
10:49
649
6
141
16:53
1013
7
117
21:22
1282
8
125
22:26
1346
9
142
24:44
1484
10
121
26:37
1597
11
100
27:23
1643
164
Kankainen
Janne
SoJy
Sotkamon Jymy
FIN
12:56:00
46560
1993
1
140
2:54
174
2
106
4:55
295
3
109
9:56
596
4
134
15:31
931
5
133
16:32
992
6
141
22:23
1343
7
117
26:28
1588
8
125
27:39
1659
9
142
29:42
1782
10
121
31:49
1909
11
100
32:39
1959
177
Nurmiainen
Jouko
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
12:58:00
46680
2212
1
140
3:20
200
2
106
5:33
333
3
109
8:45
525
4
134
15:57
957
5
133
17:12
1032
6
141
21:07
1267
7
117
26:54
1614
8
125
28:39
1719
9
142
31:50
1910
10
121
35:01
2101
11
100
36:09
2169
171
Laitamäki
Mika
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
176
Maasilta
Tommi
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
175
Hytönen
Harri
KärKV
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
179
Mäki
Jarkko
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
191
Hiiri
Ari
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
13:04:00
47040
1857
1
140
2:50
170
2
106
4:27
267
3
109
6:41
401
4
134
12:05
725
5
133
13:04
784
6
141
17:23
1043
7
117
21:52
1312
8
125
23:11
1391
9
142
27:10
1630
10
121
29:23
1763
11
100
30:14
1814
184
Tavast
Timo
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
172
Liljeström
Kimmo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
185
Lauronen
Petteri
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
162
Kuusisto
Seppo
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
193
Savolainen
Tomi
RasKe
Rastiketut
FIN
12:44:00
45840
1664
1
140
2:12
132
2
106
4:06
246
3
109
6:27
387
4
134
11:34
694
5
133
12:39
759
6
141
16:00
960
7
117
20:13
1213
8
125
21:34
1294
9
142
24:03
1443
10
121
26:17
1577
11
100
27:06
1626
186
Kauppila
Timo
SalRe
Saloisten Reipas
FIN
12:54:00
46440
1881
1
140
2:46
166
2
106
4:38
278
3
109
7:22
442
4
134
13:01
781
5
133
14:16
856
6
141
18:11
1091
7
117
22:52
1372
8
125
24:15
1455
9
142
27:20
1640
10
121
29:43
1783
11
100
30:39
1839
173
Isoluoma
Jani
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
192
Virtanen
Lassi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:48:00
46080
1502
1
140
2:12
132
2
106
3:37
217
3
109
5:42
342
4
134
10:37
637
5
133
11:31
691
6
141
14:25
865
7
117
18:17
1097
8
125
19:25
1165
9
142
21:27
1287
10
121
23:40
1420
11
100
24:24
1464
166
Suojanen
Jukka
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
190
Rusanen
Petri
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
12:52:00
46320
1692
1
140
2:05
125
2
106
3:29
209
3
109
5:29
329
4
134
13:14
794
5
133
14:10
850
6
141
16:48
1008
7
117
21:40
1300
8
125
22:44
1364
9
142
24:43
1483
10
121
26:47
1607
11
100
27:36
1656
167
Uusitalo
Tero
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
194
Mauriala
Jarmo
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
163
Kyyrönen
Samuli
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
182
Suuriniemi
Timo
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
13:08:00
47280
2044
1
140
2:37
157
2
106
4:21
261
3
109
6:21
381
4
134
15:11
911
5
133
16:11
971
6
141
20:08
1208
7
117
24:49
1489
8
125
26:00
1560
9
142
30:16
1816
10
121
32:28
1948
11
100
33:21
2001
189
Ojala
Jari
PirHi
Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
FIN
13:02:00
46920
1728
1
140
2:19
139
2
106
4:13
253
3
109
7:26
446
4
134
12:23
743
5
133
13:18
798
6
141
16:46
1006
7
117
21:39
1299
8
125
23:00
1380
9
142
25:10
1510
10
121
27:23
1643
11
100
28:15
1695
174
Hirvonen
Petri
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
168
Pitkänen
Marko
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
187
Ruokola
Ilkka
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
12:50:00
46200
2226
1
140
2:41
161
2
106
4:47
287
3
109
7:39
459
4
134
15:32
932
5
133
17:17
1037
6
141
21:24
1284
7
117
27:26
1646
8
125
28:47
1727
9
142
31:53
1913
10
121
35:19
2119
11
100
36:28
2188
180
Kantola
Mika
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
183
Kujanpää
Marko
AlajA
Alajärven Ankkurit
FIN
13:06:00
47160
1844
1
140
3:15
195
2
106
5:06
306
3
109
7:32
452
4
134
12:49
769
5
133
14:07
847
6
141
17:48
1068
7
117
22:26
1346
8
125
23:42
1422
9
142
26:27
1587
10
121
29:21
1761
11
100
30:13
1813
188
Lepo
Jari
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
12:42:00
45720
1727
1
140
2:26
146
2
106
4:12
252
3
109
6:25
385
4
134
12:00
720
5
133
13:03
783
6
141
16:29
989
7
117
21:08
1268
8
125
22:28
1348
9
142
24:52
1492
10
121
27:13
1633
11
100
28:07
1687
169
Klemettinen
Vesa
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
181
Jokela
Jari
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
12:46:00
45960
1615
1
140
2:05
125
2
106
3:53
233
3
109
5:51
351
4
134
11:00
660
5
133
11:57
717
6
141
14:59
899
7
117
19:47
1187
8
125
21:02
1262
9
142
23:02
1382
10
121
25:20
1520
11
100
26:09
1569
170
Kleemola
Jari
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
165
Venäläinen
Toni
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
2
106
25:08
1508
3
109
26:59
1619
10
121
53:48
3228
11
100
54:30
3270
178
Mamia
Tero
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
H50
3,2
218
Kuusinen
Petri
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
13:40:00
49200
1683
1
140
2:32
152
2
106
4:21
261
3
109
6:28
388
4
134
11:43
703
5
133
12:40
760
6
141
16:10
970
7
117
20:46
1246
8
125
22:02
1322
9
142
24:19
1459
10
121
26:38
1598
11
100
27:27
1647
195
Viitanen
Reijo
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
13:44:00
49440
1666
1
140
2:08
128
2
106
3:38
218
3
109
5:41
341
4
134
10:51
651
5
133
11:45
705
6
141
15:01
901
7
117
20:21
1221
8
125
21:32
1292
9
142
23:57
1437
10
121
26:13
1573
11
100
27:06
1626
219
Ketola
Mika
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
13:38:00
49080
1634
1
140
2:21
141
2
106
3:57
237
3
109
6:09
369
4
134
11:19
679
5
133
12:20
740
6
141
15:51
951
7
117
19:43
1183
8
125
21:07
1267
9
142
23:24
1404
10
121
25:41
1541
11
100
26:35
1595
212
Pikkarainen
Pasi
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
13:16:00
47760
1655
1
140
2:12
132
2
106
4:28
268
3
109
6:43
403
4
134
11:44
704
5
133
12:40
760
6
141
15:55
955
7
117
20:14
1214
8
125
21:30
1290
9
142
23:50
1430
10
121
25:58
1558
11
100
26:55
1615
210
Isokallio
Pasi
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
13:22:00
48120
1778
1
140
2:32
152
2
106
4:29
269
3
109
6:59
419
4
134
12:52
772
5
133
14:00
840
6
141
17:17
1037
7
117
21:28
1288
8
125
22:57
1377
9
142
25:49
1549
10
121
28:11
1691
11
100
28:58
1738
201
Lohikainen
Timo
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
13:56:00
50160
1835
1
140
2:52
172
2
106
4:42
282
3
109
7:07
427
4
134
12:38
758
5
133
13:48
828
6
141
18:05
1085
7
117
22:36
1356
8
125
24:07
1447
9
142
26:45
1605
10
121
29:10
1750
11
100
30:03
1803
213
Nygård
Marko
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
13:52:00
49920
1906
1
140
2:42
162
2
106
4:19
259
3
109
8:42
522
4
134
14:27
867
5
133
15:33
933
6
141
19:07
1147
7
117
23:29
1409
8
125
24:48
1488
9
142
27:25
1645
10
121
29:54
1794
11
100
31:00
1860
198
Mattila
Heikki
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
14:06:00
50760
1821
1
140
2:26
146
2
106
6:31
391
3
109
8:38
518
4
134
14:04
844
5
133
15:21
921
6
141
18:33
1113
7
117
22:48
1368
8
125
24:11
1451
9
142
26:40
1600
10
121
29:02
1742
11
100
29:50
1790
216
Autero
Janne
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
13:30:00
48600
1868
1
140
3:03
183
2
106
4:34
274
3
109
7:10
430
4
134
13:17
797
5
133
14:15
855
6
141
17:57
1077
7
117
22:59
1379
8
125
24:24
1464
9
142
27:08
1628
10
121
29:27
1767
11
100
30:24
1824
209
Jyrkkäranta
Jyri
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
14:04:00
50640
2052
1
140
2:28
148
2
106
4:22
262
3
109
7:49
469
4
134
15:31
931
5
133
16:45
1005
6
141
20:29
1229
7
117
25:39
1539
8
125
26:59
1619
9
142
29:42
1782
10
121
32:36
1956
11
100
33:30
2010
202
Torvinen
Pekka
SiiRa
Siilin Rasti
FIN
13:46:00
49560
2012
1
140
2:51
171
2
106
4:40
280
3
109
7:39
459
4
134
14:01
841
5
133
15:05
905
6
141
18:50
1130
7
117
24:27
1467
8
125
26:17
1577
9
142
29:33
1773
10
121
31:53
1913
11
100
32:49
1969
217
Itkonen
Arto
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
13:24:00
48240
2012
1
140
2:32
152
2
106
4:28
268
3
109
7:40
460
4
134
15:18
918
5
133
16:19
979
6
141
20:41
1241
7
117
25:16
1516
8
125
26:38
1598
9
142
29:33
1773
10
121
32:03
1923
11
100
32:53
1973
199
Salmia
Teppo
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
13:48:00
49680
2299
1
140
3:15
195
2
106
5:56
356
3
109
8:53
533
4
134
16:13
973
5
133
17:27
1047
6
141
22:38
1358
7
117
27:58
1678
8
125
29:47
1787
9
142
33:09
1989
10
121
36:30
2190
11
100
37:32
2252
208
Hintsanen
Harri
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
13:20:00
48000
2302
1
140
2:44
164
2
106
4:27
267
3
109
6:29
389
4
134
15:33
933
5
133
16:46
1006
6
141
21:12
1272
7
117
26:42
1602
8
125
28:26
1706
9
142
31:39
1899
10
121
34:57
2097
11
100
36:48
2208
200
Savela
Pauli
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
13:32:00
48720
2322
1
140
3:14
194
2
106
5:25
325
3
109
8:20
500
4
134
16:29
989
5
133
17:33
1053
6
141
21:58
1318
7
117
27:44
1664
8
125
29:40
1780
9
142
33:32
2012
10
121
36:32
2192
11
100
37:45
2265
214
Haunia
Heikki
HSU
Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
FIN
13:50:00
49800
2785
1
140
4:52
292
2
106
8:03
483
3
109
16:00
960
4
134
22:53
1373
5
133
24:05
1445
6
141
31:31
1891
7
117
36:57
2217
8
125
38:36
2316
9
142
42:15
2535
10
121
44:58
2698
11
100
45:49
2749
225
Jutila
Veli-Matti
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
13:18:00
47880
3114
1
140
3:04
184
2
106
14:59
899
3
109
23:09
1389
4
134
30:02
1802
5
133
31:23
1883
6
141
36:06
2166
7
117
41:21
2481
8
125
43:23
2603
9
142
47:22
2842
10
121
50:09
3009
11
100
51:11
3071
204
Söderström
Martin
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
227
Kanko
Jari
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
13:28:00
48480
2510
1
140
3:35
215
2
106
6:00
360
3
109
8:53
533
4
134
18:31
1111
5
133
20:00
1200
6
141
24:33
1473
7
117
30:26
1826
8
125
32:16
1936
9
142
36:42
2202
10
121
39:56
2396
11
100
41:05
2465
228
Enroth
Eero
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
13:54:00
50040
1618
1
140
2:31
151
2
106
4:15
255
3
109
6:26
386
4
134
11:18
678
5
133
12:25
745
6
141
15:30
930
7
117
19:28
1168
8
125
20:37
1237
9
142
22:57
1377
10
121
25:27
1527
11
100
26:18
1578
229
Enroth
Vesa
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
13:36:00
48960
1588
1
140
2:24
144
2
106
3:58
238
3
109
6:02
362
4
134
11:03
663
5
133
12:04
724
6
141
15:06
906
7
117
19:29
1169
8
125
20:42
1242
9
142
22:46
1366
10
121
24:55
1495
11
100
25:48
1548
233
Kujala
Tapio
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
14:00:00
50400
1712
1
140
2:17
137
2
106
4:06
246
3
109
6:21
381
4
134
11:31
691
5
133
12:27
747
6
141
16:01
961
7
117
20:34
1234
8
125
21:42
1302
9
142
24:17
1457
10
121
26:52
1612
11
100
27:48
1668
234
Numminen
Mika
UrjU
Urjalan Urheilijat
FIN
13:14:00
47640
1509
1
140
2:21
141
2
106
3:56
236
3
109
5:47
347
4
134
10:12
612
5
133
11:02
662
6
141
14:02
842
7
117
17:59
1079
8
125
18:58
1138
9
142
21:20
1280
10
121
23:47
1427
11
100
24:34
1474
231
Sikkinen
Kari
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
13:58:00
50280
2592
1
140
3:19
199
2
106
6:16
376
3
109
16:07
967
4
134
22:39
1359
5
133
23:53
1433
6
141
28:31
1711
7
117
33:51
2031
8
125
35:30
2130
9
142
38:53
2333
10
121
41:39
2499
11
100
42:36
2556
223
Haapamäki
Juha
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
13:42:00
49320
1967
1
140
2:33
153
2
106
4:14
254
3
109
6:37
397
4
134
12:47
767
5
133
13:49
829
6
141
17:38
1058
7
117
23:55
1435
8
125
25:28
1528
9
142
28:01
1681
10
121
30:50
1850
11
100
31:57
1917
222
Taubert
Tero
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
13:34:00
48840
1885
1
140
2:41
161
2
106
5:06
306
3
109
9:54
594
4
134
15:37
937
5
133
16:36
996
6
141
19:56
1196
7
117
23:46
1426
8
125
25:03
1503
9
142
27:29
1649
10
121
29:50
1790
11
100
30:37
1837
206
Yli-Kauppila
Mikko
PunKu
Punkalaitumen Kunto
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
232
Jalava
Kari
VaRa
Vakka-Rasti
FIN
13:12:00
47520
2008
1
140
2:41
161
2
106
4:30
270
3
109
7:12
432
4
134
13:46
826
5
133
14:52
892
6
141
18:44
1124
7
117
24:25
1465
8
125
26:04
1564
9
142
28:56
1736
10
121
31:45
1905
11
100
32:45
1965
224
Kopra
Jyrki
TurSa
Turengin Sarastus
FIN
13:26:00
48360
1968
1
140
3:08
188
2
106
4:53
293
3
109
8:04
484
4
134
14:41
881
5
133
15:50
950
6
141
19:27
1167
7
117
24:38
1478
8
125
25:56
1556
9
142
28:40
1720
10
121
31:06
1866
11
100
32:02
1922
205
Nokka
Ilkka
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
226
Kujanpää
Jukka
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
14:02:00
50520
DQ
1
140
2:33
153
2
106
4:05
245
3
109
6:27
387
4
134
12:39
759
6
141
17:22
1042
7
117
22:25
1345
8
125
23:51
1431
9
142
26:29
1589
10
121
29:04
1744
11
100
30:06
1806
211
Sundqvist
Jari
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
203
Virtanen
Antti
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
196
Laasanen
Juha
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
215
Aaltonen
Jukka
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
197
Heikkilä
Ossi
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
230
Kivimäki
Jouni
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
14:08:00
50880
2119
1
140
2:45
165
2
106
4:37
277
3
109
7:17
437
4
134
13:51
831
5
133
16:05
965
6
141
19:56
1196
7
117
26:07
1567
8
125
27:38
1658
9
142
30:26
1826
10
121
33:26
2006
11
100
34:30
2070
221
Iitti
Jukka
RastiE4
Rasti E4
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
207
Joutsensaari
Jarmo
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
220
Korpela
Markku
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
H55
2,9
246
Laine
Markku
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
12:30:00
45000
1820
1
129
3:51
231
2
109
8:11
491
3
141
14:52
892
4
115
17:52
1072
5
116
20:20
1220
6
125
23:18
1398
7
142
25:54
1554
8
121
28:35
1715
9
100
29:36
1776
247
Rantala
Timo
KPV
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
FIN
12:24:00
44640
1906
1
129
4:35
275
2
109
8:20
500
3
141
14:02
842
4
115
17:19
1039
5
116
21:15
1275
6
125
24:13
1453
7
142
26:46
1606
8
121
29:58
1798
9
100
30:58
1858
253
Laukkarinen
Kari
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
FIN
12:00:00
43200
2165
1
129
4:57
297
2
109
10:00
600
3
141
16:04
964
4
115
19:52
1192
5
116
24:37
1477
6
125
28:03
1683
7
142
31:22
1882
8
121
34:24
2064
9
100
35:27
2127
235
Granholm
Tommi
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
12:14:00
44040
2229
1
129
6:51
411
2
109
10:52
652
3
141
17:59
1079
4
115
21:41
1301
5
116
24:44
1484
6
125
29:44
1784
7
142
32:07
1927
8
121
35:19
2119
9
100
36:27
2187
244
Uusikartano
Simo
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
12:10:00
43800
2240
1
129
7:06
426
2
109
11:54
714
3
141
17:52
1072
4
115
20:45
1245
5
116
25:21
1521
6
125
28:34
1714
7
142
32:38
1958
8
121
35:28
2128
9
100
36:37
2197
250
Toivonen
Jari
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
12:06:00
43560
2282
1
129
5:30
330
2
109
10:09
609
3
141
15:55
955
4
115
19:46
1186
5
116
23:42
1422
6
125
27:56
1676
7
142
31:43
1903
8
121
35:20
2120
9
100
37:23
2243
238
Teittinen
Matti
KoKV
Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
239
Liukkonen
Juha
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
251
Molnar
Geza
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
240
Kortetjärvi
Hannu
PäLuLu
Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
FIN
12:18:00
44280
DNS
257
Vesala
Pekka
PirHi
Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
263
Karjalainen
Heikki
Raus
Raisu Lumous
FIN
12:16:00
44160
2006
1
129
4:34
274
2
109
8:14
494
3
141
14:55
895
4
115
18:39
1119
5
116
21:39
1299
6
125
24:38
1478
7
142
27:42
1662
8
121
31:12
1872
9
100
32:46
1966
254
Tolonen
Petri
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
12:08:00
43680
2562
1
129
5:17
317
2
109
10:42
642
3
141
18:43
1123
4
115
22:40
1360
5
116
27:18
1638
6
125
32:09
1929
7
142
35:40
2140
8
121
40:14
2414
9
100
41:49
2509
265
Helminen
Hannu
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
12:26:00
44760
1688
1
129
4:04
244
2
109
7:34
454
3
141
13:07
787
4
115
16:09
969
5
116
18:21
1101
6
125
21:17
1277
7
142
23:48
1428
8
121
26:23
1583
9
100
27:24
1644
243
Virtanen
Kari
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
258
Maijala
Kari
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
259
Syrjälä
Veli
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
242
Liukkonen
Jari
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
261
Aalto
Aimo
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
12:02:00
43320
1821
1
129
4:41
281
2
109
11:28
688
3
141
15:57
957
4
115
18:18
1098
5
116
21:12
1272
6
125
23:38
1418
7
142
26:38
1598
8
121
28:47
1727
9
100
29:42
1782
255
Koskela
Heikki
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
12:12:00
43920
2108
1
129
3:56
236
2
109
7:27
447
3
141
13:19
799
4
115
16:28
988
5
116
23:11
1391
6
125
27:25
1645
7
142
30:30
1830
8
121
33:30
2010
9
100
34:29
2069
256
Maunuksela
Jari
UrjU
Urjalan Urheilijat
FIN
12:20:00
44400
1896
1
129
3:40
220
2
109
7:01
421
3
141
14:57
897
4
115
17:58
1078
5
116
20:17
1217
6
125
23:42
1422
7
142
27:08
1628
8
121
29:57
1797
9
100
30:56
1856
241
Vuorinen
Hannu
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
264
Tähtinen
Juha
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
12:22:00
44520
2466
1
129
6:41
401
2
109
10:55
655
3
141
18:44
1124
4
115
23:33
1413
5
116
27:57
1677
6
125
31:26
1886
7
142
35:16
2116
8
121
38:59
2339
9
100
40:13
2413
252
Ritakallio
Timo
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
249
Nyholm
Thomas
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
236
Viitasaari
Sauli
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
245
Itkonen
Raimo
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
260
Saaranen
Timo
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
12:28:00
44880
2109
1
129
4:02
242
2
109
11:51
711
3
141
19:15
1155
4
115
22:10
1330
5
116
24:46
1486
6
125
28:11
1691
7
142
31:04
1864
8
121
33:35
2015
9
100
34:32
2072
248
Kiviniitty
Jyrki
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
237
Lahtinen
Jari
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
262
Niinimäki
Risto
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
12:04:00
43440
1717
1
129
3:55
235
2
109
7:37
457
3
141
13:36
816
4
115
17:01
1021
5
116
19:15
1155
6
125
22:05
1325
7
142
24:39
1479
8
121
27:02
1622
9
100
27:59
1679
H60
2,8
288
Ahonen
Pekka
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
12:17:00
44220
1419
1
144
48
48
2
129
3:38
218
3
106
4:40
280
4
132
6:52
412
5
141
10:44
644
6
115
13:21
801
7
117
15:48
948
8
125
17:07
1027
9
142
19:26
1166
10
127
21:29
1289
11
100
22:55
1375
289
Nissilä
Jorma
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:01:00
43260
1517
1
144
51
51
2
129
3:37
217
3
106
5:43
343
4
132
8:40
520
5
141
12:36
756
6
115
15:22
922
7
117
17:43
1063
8
125
18:59
1139
9
142
21:31
1291
10
127
23:15
1395
11
100
24:38
1478
270
Tikkanen
Tapio
SaSu
Savon Suunta
FIN
12:21:00
44460
1504
1
144
58
58
2
129
4:21
261
3
106
5:27
327
4
132
8:43
523
5
141
12:32
752
6
115
15:37
937
7
117
17:45
1065
8
125
19:05
1145
9
142
21:34
1294
10
127
23:18
1398
11
100
24:32
1472
266
Helle
Markku
SaPu
Saarijärven Pullistus
FIN
12:35:00
45300
1595
1
144
55
55
2
129
3:45
225
3
106
5:05
305
4
132
8:13
493
5
141
13:02
782
6
115
16:19
979
7
117
18:33
1113
8
125
19:51
1191
9
142
22:21
1341
10
127
24:27
1467
11
100
25:55
1555
280
Kosonen
Hannu
ORa
Olavin Rasti
FIN
12:39:00
45540
1440
1
144
52
52
2
129
5:31
331
3
106
6:30
390
4
132
8:43
523
5
141
12:45
765
6
115
15:06
906
7
117
16:58
1018
8
125
18:13
1093
9
142
20:28
1228
10
127
22:10
1330
11
100
23:26
1406
278
Laakso
Antero
SuosmSa
Suosmeren Salpa
FIN
12:07:00
43620
1974
1
144
55
55
2
129
6:17
377
3
106
7:11
431
4
132
13:02
782
5
141
17:29
1049
6
115
21:42
1302
7
117
24:13
1453
8
125
25:36
1536
9
142
28:43
1723
10
127
30:44
1844
11
100
32:15
1935
284
Lind
Sune
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
12:23:00
44580
2159
1
144
1:23
83
2
129
5:48
348
3
106
7:10
430
4
132
10:29
629
5
141
16:18
978
6
115
20:12
1212
7
117
23:05
1385
8
125
24:38
1478
9
142
31:24
1884
10
127
33:32
2012
11
100
35:14
2114
276
Ahlqvist
Hannu
Raus
Raisu Lumous
FIN
12:31:00
45060
2091
1
144
1:17
77
2
129
5:35
335
3
106
6:53
413
4
132
10:14
614
5
141
16:28
988
6
115
20:17
1217
7
117
23:51
1431
8
125
25:39
1539
9
142
29:24
1764
10
127
31:46
1906
11
100
34:02
2042
291
Kartaslammi
Ari
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
12:11:00
43860
2171
1
144
1:12
72
2
129
5:09
309
3
106
6:31
391
4
132
10:04
604
5
141
17:00
1020
6
115
20:44
1244
7
117
24:21
1461
8
125
26:04
1564
9
142
30:10
1810
10
127
33:03
1983
11
100
35:25
2125
283
Kangasmäki
Esa
SuJu
Suunta Jurva
FIN
12:19:00
44340
2099
1
144
1:01
61
2
129
4:45
285
3
106
5:45
345
4
132
12:53
773
5
141
17:35
1055
6
115
21:29
1289
7
117
24:59
1499
8
125
26:32
1592
9
142
30:05
1805
10
127
32:40
1960
11
100
34:16
2056
268
Viitasalo
Harri
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
12:37:00
45420
2193
1
144
1:20
80
2
129
6:21
381
3
106
7:49
469
4
132
11:19
679
5
141
17:07
1027
6
115
21:57
1317
7
117
26:00
1560
8
125
27:45
1665
9
142
30:58
1858
10
127
33:33
2013
11
100
35:42
2142
299
Lepistö
Heikki
OrPo
Oriveden Ponnistus
FIN
12:43:00
45780
2281
1
144
1:02
62
2
129
4:47
287
3
106
6:04
364
4
132
13:41
821
5
141
20:01
1201
6
115
24:49
1489
7
117
27:49
1669
8
125
29:54
1794
9
142
32:54
1974
10
127
35:27
2127
11
100
37:09
2229
275
Numminen
Mikko
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
271
Hattar
Allan
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
281
Papinsaari
Kari
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
301
Rajamäki
Timo
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
12:15:00
44100
2843
1
144
1:13
73
2
129
4:35
275
3
106
5:48
348
4
132
18:12
1092
5
141
29:43
1783
6
115
32:59
1979
7
117
36:13
2173
8
125
37:44
2264
9
142
42:39
2559
10
127
45:02
2702
11
100
46:54
2814
300
Rantio
Jukka-Pekka
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
12:41:00
45660
1355
1
144
1:02
62
2
129
3:42
222
3
106
4:33
273
4
132
6:40
400
5
141
10:43
643
6
115
13:02
782
7
117
15:11
911
8
125
16:20
980
9
142
18:41
1121
10
127
20:27
1227
11
100
21:50
1310
297
Vänni
Veli-Pekka
L-LL
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
FIN
12:05:00
43500
2131
1
144
1:00
60
2
129
4:38
278
3
106
10:12
612
4
132
16:14
974
5
141
19:54
1194
6
115
23:11
1391
7
117
26:11
1571
8
125
27:34
1654
9
142
31:28
1888
10
127
33:33
2013
11
100
34:54
2094
298
Jokinen
Arto
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:33:00
45180
1796
1
144
1:20
80
2
129
4:58
298
3
106
7:18
438
4
132
10:35
635
5
141
14:58
898
6
115
18:24
1104
7
117
20:48
1248
8
125
22:18
1338
9
142
25:14
1514
10
127
27:39
1659
11
100
29:18
1758
273
Nurisalo
Seppo
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
277
Aasla
Hannu
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
12:09:00
43740
1931
1
144
2:06
126
2
129
5:35
335
3
106
6:43
403
4
132
12:03
723
5
141
16:17
977
6
115
19:40
1180
7
117
22:45
1365
8
125
24:14
1454
9
142
27:08
1628
10
127
29:45
1785
11
100
31:26
1886
302
Leppälä
Martti
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:27:00
44820
1981
1
144
1:03
63
2
129
4:49
289
3
106
6:16
376
4
132
9:24
564
5
141
16:26
986
6
115
20:07
1207
7
117
23:12
1392
8
125
24:48
1488
9
142
28:04
1684
10
127
30:42
1842
11
100
32:18
1938
267
Routsi
Jyrki
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
286
Tuomaala
Juhani
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
287
Laukka
John
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
12:03:00
43380
2118
1
144
54
54
2
129
6:14
374
3
106
7:40
460
4
132
11:55
715
5
141
17:44
1064
6
115
21:59
1319
7
117
25:23
1523
8
125
27:04
1624
9
142
30:11
1811
10
127
32:38
1958
11
100
34:34
2074
282
Malinen
Jouko
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
12:29:00
44940
1486
1
144
55
55
2
129
5:00
300
3
106
6:16
376
4
132
9:10
550
5
141
12:43
763
6
115
15:16
916
7
117
17:23
1043
8
125
18:33
1113
9
142
20:57
1257
10
127
22:43
1363
11
100
24:08
1448
274
Kuivala
Juha
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
303
Vehmaa
Hannu
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
12:25:00
44700
1736
1
144
1:14
74
2
129
6:56
416
3
106
8:03
483
4
132
10:24
624
5
141
15:32
932
6
115
18:41
1121
7
117
21:11
1271
8
125
22:28
1348
9
142
25:03
1503
10
127
26:47
1607
11
100
28:13
1693
279
Kuivala
Hannu
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
290
Jalanto
Esko
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
285
Nieminen
Tapio
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
294
Lehtovirta
Timo
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
272
Lähteenmäki
Hannu
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
269
Pulkkinen
Erkki
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
296
Valtanen
Simo
HinnYr
Hinnerjoen Yritys
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
292
Nylund
Sven-Olof
Botnia
OK Botnia
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
293
Hanttu
Ari
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
295
Jokinen
Seppo
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
12:13:00
43980
2180
1
144
1:09
69
2
129
4:48
288
3
106
5:55
355
4
132
9:40
580
5
141
14:19
859
6
115
17:07
1027
7
117
26:05
1565
8
125
28:41
1721
9
142
31:55
1915
10
127
34:08
2048
11
100
35:32
2132
H65
2,6
323
Sani
Mikko
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
FIN
13:43:00
49380
1453
1
140
2:58
178
2
132
6:42
402
3
110
8:17
497
4
141
11:09
669
5
117
15:54
954
6
103
19:25
1165
7
121
22:38
1358
8
100
23:37
1417
312
Rauhamäki
Kimmo
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
13:27:00
48420
1445
1
140
2:35
155
2
132
6:38
398
3
110
8:16
496
4
141
11:01
661
5
117
16:38
998
6
103
20:11
1211
7
121
22:40
1360
8
100
23:31
1411
314
Pietilä
Pekka
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
13:19:00
47940
1777
1
140
3:08
188
2
132
7:24
444
3
110
10:03
603
4
141
13:57
837
5
117
21:00
1260
6
103
24:55
1495
7
121
27:55
1675
8
100
28:52
1732
313
Nyystilä
Jukka
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
FIN
13:17:00
47820
1614
1
140
2:39
159
2
132
7:17
437
3
110
9:02
542
4
141
12:35
755
5
117
18:12
1092
6
103
22:14
1334
7
121
25:20
1520
8
100
26:14
1574
307
Lavikainen
Jussi
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
13:37:00
49020
1681
1
140
3:11
191
2
132
7:20
440
3
110
9:28
568
4
141
13:26
806
5
117
18:40
1120
6
103
22:45
1365
7
121
26:06
1566
8
100
27:11
1631
317
Pusa
Raimo
OrPo
Oriveden Ponnistus
FIN
13:13:00
47580
1892
1
140
4:12
252
2
132
8:35
515
3
110
11:40
700
4
141
15:36
936
5
117
21:29
1289
6
103
26:16
1576
7
121
29:40
1780
8
100
30:45
1845
309
Huhta
Tapani
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
13:31:00
48660
1927
1
140
3:47
227
2
132
8:12
492
3
110
10:11
611
4
141
14:19
859
5
117
20:53
1253
6
103
25:54
1554
7
121
29:47
1787
8
100
31:05
1865
329
Alexandersson
Yngve
NOK
Närpes OK
FIN
13:23:00
48180
2233
1
140
3:20
200
2
132
11:20
680
3
110
13:37
817
4
141
17:16
1036
5
117
26:33
1593
6
103
30:34
1834
7
121
34:40
2080
8
100
36:16
2176
327
Kalliomaa
Lasse
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
FIN
13:07:00
47220
2239
1
140
2:56
176
2
132
12:13
733
3
110
14:19
859
4
141
20:30
1230
5
117
27:15
1635
6
103
32:11
1931
7
121
35:27
2127
8
100
36:38
2198
322
Keränen
Kauko
UrjU
Urjalan Urheilijat
FIN
12:57:00
46620
2237
1
140
3:31
211
2
132
8:08
488
3
110
13:56
836
4
141
18:29
1109
5
117
26:23
1583
6
103
31:00
1860
7
121
35:05
2105
8
100
36:26
2186
334
Terävä
Seppo
XYZ
XYZ
FIN
13:25:00
48300
2260
1
140
4:05
245
2
132
8:43
523
3
110
13:51
831
4
141
19:18
1158
5
117
26:49
1609
6
103
32:01
1921
7
121
35:51
2151
8
100
36:58
2218
321
Karvonen
Jorma
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
13:05:00
47100
2257
1
140
3:44
224
2
132
12:00
720
3
110
15:33
933
4
141
19:41
1181
5
117
26:10
1570
6
103
31:16
1876
7
121
35:37
2137
8
100
36:48
2208
347
Rasmus
Reijo
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
326
Tarvainen
Juhani
PiTa
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
319
Ilmakunnas
Pekka
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
346
Nurminen
Markku
SuosmSa
Suosmeren Salpa
FIN
13:51:00
49860
4004
1
140
3:22
202
2
132
21:54
1314
3
110
24:33
1473
4
141
42:49
2569
5
117
50:38
3038
6
103
57:57
3477
7
121
1:03:37
3817
8
100
1:05:24
3924
340
Harju
Hannu
JäPa
Järvenpään Palo
FIN
13:47:00
49620
DNS
311
Harju
Hannu
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
333
Sane
Kari
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
344
Tuomola
Touko
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
13:21:00
48060
1816
1
140
2:41
161
2
132
7:48
468
3
110
10:04
604
4
141
13:20
800
5
117
19:13
1153
6
103
23:36
1416
7
121
28:26
1706
8
100
29:33
1773
316
Hyyryläinen
Raimo
JuvU
Juvan Urheilijat
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
325
Ylikoski
Erkki
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
304
Toppari
Pekka
PuolRy
Puolangan Ryhti
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
352
Uotila
Ilkka
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
13:41:00
49260
2794
1
140
5:06
306
2
132
15:15
915
3
110
18:12
1092
4
141
24:47
1487
5
117
34:05
2045
6
103
39:34
2374
7
121
44:32
2672
8
100
45:47
2747
337
Koskialho
Jouko
EuVe
Eurajoen Veikot
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
328
Leinonen
Markku
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
324
Parviainen
Martti
XYZ
XYZ
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
310
Turunen
Erkki
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
306
Lakkala
Ossi
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
318
Railimo
Matti
SOC
SOC Asikkala
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
345
Anttila
Jouko
KauKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
FIN
13:09:00
47340
1878
1
140
3:35
215
2
132
11:34
694
3
110
13:18
798
4
141
16:28
988
5
117
21:39
1299
6
103
26:45
1605
7
121
29:34
1774
8
100
30:32
1832
342
Lakkinen
Keijo
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
13:53:00
49980
2080
1
140
3:29
209
2
132
8:20
500
3
110
10:13
613
4
141
17:08
1028
5
117
23:53
1433
6
103
29:46
1786
7
121
32:51
1971
8
100
33:55
2035
305
Koskinen
Kaj
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
348
Savonen
Esko
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
13:49:00
49740
2072
1
140
3:11
191
2
132
7:06
426
3
110
9:03
543
4
141
15:36
936
5
117
22:02
1322
6
103
26:48
1608
7
121
30:36
1836
8
100
33:37
2017
330
Mourujärvi
Kauno
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
13:15:00
47700
DNF
1
140
3:10
190
339
Ritala
Ola
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
13:35:00
48900
1764
1
140
2:32
152
2
132
11:14
674
3
110
13:22
802
4
141
16:58
1018
5
117
21:37
1297
6
103
25:06
1506
7
121
27:52
1672
8
100
28:45
1725
350
Nurminen
Ari
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
13:39:00
49140
2993
1
140
14:30
870
2
132
28:12
1692
3
110
30:00
1800
4
141
33:36
2016
5
117
41:05
2465
6
103
44:54
2694
7
121
48:00
2880
8
100
49:03
2943
332
Nylund
Henrik
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
320
Laine
Harri
KauKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
341
Vainiomäki
Kauko
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
13:29:00
48540
1449
1
140
2:40
160
2
132
6:24
384
3
110
8:13
493
4
141
11:28
688
5
117
16:01
961
6
103
19:37
1177
7
121
22:35
1355
8
100
23:30
1410
351
Liukkala
Pekka
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
13:01:00
46860
1703
1
140
3:10
190
2
132
7:05
425
3
110
8:57
537
4
141
12:29
749
5
117
18:16
1096
6
103
23:01
1381
7
121
26:23
1583
8
100
27:41
1661
343
Hirvelä
Reijo
SuosmSa
Suosmeren Salpa
FIN
13:03:00
46980
1987
1
140
4:07
247
2
132
8:19
499
3
110
13:00
780
4
141
17:10
1030
5
117
22:10
1330
6
103
28:47
1727
7
121
31:33
1893
8
100
32:33
1953
349
Rajala
Olavi
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
12:59:00
46740
2177
1
140
3:30
210
2
132
7:43
463
3
110
14:53
893
4
141
19:20
1160
5
117
25:32
1532
6
103
30:35
1835
7
121
34:20
2060
8
100
35:23
2123
308
Vainio
Jarmo
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
13:45:00
49500
1609
1
140
2:51
171
2
132
6:12
372
3
110
9:15
555
4
141
13:04
784
5
117
18:44
1124
6
103
22:16
1336
7
121
25:16
1516
8
100
26:09
1569
331
Kerkola
Pekka
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
336
Paunonen
Hannu
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
13:11:00
47460
2001
1
140
3:38
218
2
132
7:50
470
3
110
10:32
632
4
141
14:52
892
5
117
22:15
1335
6
103
28:08
1688
7
121
31:23
1883
8
100
32:31
1951
335
Lylynperä
Jarmo
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
338
Hytönen
Veikko
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
13:33:00
48780
2048
1
140
3:51
231
2
132
8:17
497
3
110
10:43
643
4
141
15:11
911
5
117
21:54
1314
6
103
27:05
1625
7
121
31:01
1861
8
100
33:10
1990
315
Saksman
Kai
EST
Estonia
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
H70
2,5
369
Leino
Tapio
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:33:00
45180
1689
1
108
2:40
160
2
107
4:01
241
3
110
6:24
384
4
123
9:43
583
5
141
11:07
667
6
122
15:21
921
7
117
18:17
1097
8
125
20:14
1214
9
142
24:10
1450
10
100
27:20
1640
367
Lindstedt
Tapio
OrPo
Oriveden Ponnistus
FIN
12:43:00
45780
1694
1
108
2:29
149
2
107
3:48
228
3
110
6:11
371
4
123
8:58
538
5
141
12:59
779
6
122
17:13
1033
7
117
20:04
1204
8
125
21:46
1306
9
142
24:40
1480
10
100
27:26
1646
360
Virtanen
Kalle
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
13:05:00
47100
1795
1
108
2:42
162
2
107
4:13
253
3
110
7:22
442
4
123
11:28
688
5
141
13:09
789
6
122
17:26
1046
7
117
20:39
1239
8
125
22:24
1344
9
142
25:57
1557
10
100
29:06
1746
371
Laine
Jaakko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:37:00
45420
1990
1
108
2:56
176
2
107
5:26
326
3
110
9:34
574
4
123
13:45
825
5
141
15:35
935
6
122
19:40
1180
7
117
22:39
1359
8
125
24:45
1485
9
142
29:13
1753
10
100
32:25
1945
364
Aho
Olavi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
13:01:00
46860
2375
1
108
4:56
296
2
107
7:02
422
3
110
13:09
789
4
123
17:09
1029
5
141
20:49
1249
6
122
25:38
1538
7
117
29:20
1760
8
125
31:36
1896
9
142
35:40
2140
10
100
38:52
2332
354
Talvitie
Heikki
PirHi
Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
FIN
13:09:00
47340
2297
1
108
2:59
179
2
107
4:40
280
3
110
11:18
678
4
123
15:23
923
5
141
17:06
1026
6
122
23:33
1413
7
117
28:05
1685
8
125
30:03
1803
9
142
34:01
2041
10
100
37:21
2241
378
Roivas
Matti
UrjU
Urjalan Urheilijat
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
382
Nikkari
Paavo
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
12:41:00
45660
DNS
356
Teppo
Jaakko
GIF
Gamlakarleby IF
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
384
Alanissi
Olli
PäLuLu
Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
FIN
12:57:00
46620
2090
1
108
3:16
196
2
107
5:28
328
3
110
8:34
514
4
123
14:03
843
5
141
15:56
956
6
122
20:37
1237
7
117
24:05
1445
8
125
26:10
1570
9
142
30:28
1828
10
100
33:58
2038
368
Valta
Matti
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
383
Penttinen
Juha
Mesik
Mesikämmenet
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
361
Tammisaari
Pentti
HirvHe
Hirvensalon Heitto
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
376
Niemi
Pentti
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
13:07:00
47220
2345
1
108
3:24
204
2
107
5:14
314
3
110
9:19
559
4
123
13:35
815
5
141
15:34
934
6
122
21:19
1279
7
117
26:01
1561
8
125
28:26
1706
9
142
33:00
1980
10
100
37:48
2268
388
Tiitola
Tero
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
355
Liljeström
Åge
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
374
Järvenpää
Heikki
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
13:11:00
47460
1869
1
108
2:55
175
2
107
4:35
275
3
110
7:44
464
4
123
11:47
707
5
141
13:18
798
6
122
17:43
1063
7
117
21:28
1288
8
125
23:20
1400
9
142
26:45
1605
10
100
30:09
1809
358
Kuosa
Harri
LoJa
Loimaan Jankko
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
372
Moisio
Kalevi
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
12:47:00
46020
1794
1
108
3:17
197
2
107
4:50
290
3
110
7:17
437
4
123
10:39
639
5
141
12:24
744
6
122
16:59
1019
7
117
19:55
1195
8
125
21:45
1305
9
142
25:37
1537
10
100
28:55
1735
373
Valli
Seppo
KauKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
FIN
12:53:00
46380
1848
1
108
3:54
234
2
107
6:34
394
3
110
9:39
579
4
123
12:52
772
5
141
14:43
883
6
122
18:40
1120
7
117
21:30
1290
8
125
23:08
1388
9
142
26:59
1619
10
100
30:02
1802
359
Lehtinen
Olli
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
357
Loukonen
Veikko
PiKe
Piikkiön Kehitys
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
377
Mikkonen
Lauri
KontU
Kontiolahden Urheilijat
FIN
12:51:00
46260
2018
1
108
2:22
142
2
107
10:17
617
3
110
13:08
788
4
123
16:27
987
5
141
18:18
1098
6
122
21:57
1317
7
117
24:45
1485
8
125
26:27
1587
9
142
30:13
1813
10
100
32:55
1975
379
Haapala
Risto
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:39:00
45540
1815
1
108
2:09
129
2
107
7:57
477
3
110
10:09
609
4
123
12:46
766
5
141
14:11
851
6
122
18:29
1109
7
117
21:28
1288
8
125
23:31
1411
9
142
26:28
1588
10
100
29:30
1770
370
Ryynänen
Jorma
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
380
Koskinen
Timo
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
12:49:00
46140
2328
1
108
3:28
208
2
107
7:26
446
3
110
10:52
652
4
123
15:47
947
5
141
17:47
1067
6
122
23:13
1393
7
117
27:08
1628
8
125
29:17
1757
9
142
34:02
2042
10
100
37:54
2274
386
Heino
Kalle
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
12:59:00
46740
1916
1
108
2:48
168
2
107
4:24
264
3
110
7:18
438
4
123
11:06
666
5
141
12:52
772
6
122
17:04
1024
7
117
20:04
1204
8
125
22:03
1323
9
142
27:53
1673
10
100
31:06
1866
385
Halkosaari
Severi
NiS
Nivalan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:55:00
46500
2111
1
108
3:25
205
2
107
8:29
509
3
110
11:28
688
4
123
15:10
910
5
141
17:09
1029
6
122
21:08
1268
7
117
24:27
1467
8
125
26:24
1584
9
142
30:45
1845
10
100
34:14
2054
365
Hörkkö
Jaakko
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
381
Hämäläinen
Seppo
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
13:03:00
46980
1451
1
108
2:13
133
2
107
3:21
201
3
110
5:40
340
4
123
8:35
515
5
141
9:59
599
6
122
13:21
801
7
117
15:52
952
8
125
17:24
1044
9
142
21:05
1265
10
100
23:32
1412
363
Kallio
Erkki
LoJa
Loimaan Jankko
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
366
Kivistö
Erkki
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
375
Ansamaa
Reino
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
12:45:00
45900
1574
1
108
2:29
149
2
107
4:02
242
3
110
6:25
385
4
123
10:49
649
5
141
12:06
726
6
122
15:47
947
7
117
18:22
1102
8
125
19:51
1191
9
142
22:39
1359
10
100
25:27
1527
353
Karvonen
Raimo
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
362
Laakso
Raimo
HaHa
Halikon Hakoniskat
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
387
Kaarnijärvi
Seppo
OrPo
Oriveden Ponnistus
FIN
12:35:00
45300
1654
1
108
2:36
156
2
107
3:50
230
3
110
6:47
407
4
123
10:17
617
5
141
11:44
704
6
122
15:39
939
7
117
18:31
1111
8
125
20:08
1208
9
142
23:23
1403
10
100
26:38
1598
H75
2,4
391
Rantala
Heikki
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
12:19:00
44340
1931
1
130
2:37
157
2
110
6:31
391
3
123
10:47
647
4
122
17:27
1047
5
117
20:42
1242
6
125
22:37
1357
7
142
28:02
1682
8
100
31:24
1884
392
Luoma
Simo
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
12:15:00
44100
1943
1
130
3:03
183
2
110
6:28
388
3
123
11:02
662
4
122
17:22
1042
5
117
20:40
1240
6
125
22:53
1373
7
142
27:56
1676
8
100
31:31
1891
401
Koivula
Keijo
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
12:05:00
43500
2016
1
130
3:01
181
2
110
10:49
649
3
123
14:46
886
4
122
19:40
1180
5
117
23:17
1397
6
125
25:55
1555
7
142
29:47
1787
8
100
32:48
1968
390
Aronen
Osmo
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
12:25:00
44700
2242
1
130
6:34
394
2
110
10:04
604
3
123
16:44
1004
4
122
23:25
1405
5
117
26:32
1592
6
125
28:46
1726
7
142
33:08
1988
8
100
36:34
2194
389
Åberg
Karl-Erik
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:23:00
44580
2163
1
130
3:38
218
2
110
7:49
469
3
123
12:46
766
4
122
19:15
1155
5
117
23:17
1397
6
125
25:35
1535
7
142
30:21
1821
8
100
35:17
2117
395
Paavola
Vesa
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
12:11:00
43860
2344
1
130
5:44
344
2
110
10:13
613
3
123
14:28
868
4
122
21:53
1313
5
117
26:10
1570
6
125
29:03
1743
7
142
33:37
2017
8
100
38:11
2291
396
Kuusisto
Kalevi
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
FIN
12:03:00
43380
2533
1
130
4:42
282
2
110
8:38
518
3
123
13:55
835
4
122
22:00
1320
5
117
27:05
1625
6
125
30:05
1805
7
142
35:51
2151
8
100
40:57
2457
400
Lainema
Matti
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
397
Sulander
Heikki
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
12:07:00
43620
2341
1
130
3:37
217
2
110
7:28
448
3
123
13:17
797
4
122
20:16
1216
5
117
25:01
1501
6
125
27:56
1676
7
142
33:37
2017
8
100
38:01
2281
398
Jonkka
Arvo
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
403
Mäenpää
Lasse
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
12:01:00
43260
2519
1
130
6:48
408
2
110
10:46
646
3
123
15:48
948
4
122
24:04
1444
5
117
28:09
1689
6
125
32:08
1928
7
142
37:48
2268
8
100
41:14
2474
399
Jylhä
Keijo
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
393
Rusko
Heikki
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
405
Eilu
Kalevi
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
12:09:00
43740
1679
1
130
2:39
159
2
110
5:38
338
3
123
9:14
554
4
122
14:50
890
5
117
18:02
1082
6
125
20:13
1213
7
142
23:46
1426
8
100
27:10
1630
394
Rapakko
Timo
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
407
Rajamäki
Matti
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
12:13:00
43980
1798
1
130
2:41
161
2
110
8:40
520
3
123
12:23
743
4
122
17:48
1068
5
117
20:47
1247
6
125
22:39
1359
7
142
26:08
1568
8
100
29:10
1750
406
Törhönen
Kauko
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
12:21:00
44460
2216
1
130
5:12
312
2
110
9:00
540
3
123
13:29
809
4
122
21:04
1264
5
117
24:45
1485
6
125
26:51
1611
7
142
31:53
1913
8
100
35:50
2150
404
Helminen
Pentti
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
12:17:00
44220
2042
1
130
4:04
244
2
110
7:56
476
3
123
12:32
752
4
122
18:51
1131
5
117
22:36
1356
6
125
24:43
1483
7
142
29:03
1743
8
100
32:59
1979
402
Mäkipää
Olli
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:27:00
44820
1825
1
130
3:29
209
2
110
6:53
413
3
123
10:58
658
4
122
16:10
970
5
117
19:21
1161
6
125
21:11
1271
7
142
26:15
1575
8
100
29:31
1771
H80
2,2
412
Houni
Mikko
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
12:00:00
43200
2080
1
133
6:42
402
2
141
12:11
731
3
122
17:22
1042
4
117
20:53
1253
5
125
23:23
1403
6
142
27:54
1674
7
121
32:08
1928
8
100
33:52
2032
410
Paavola
Seppo
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
12:04:00
43440
2940
1
133
13:54
834
2
141
22:59
1379
3
122
28:47
1727
4
117
33:30
2010
5
125
36:17
2177
6
142
40:49
2449
7
121
45:45
2745
8
100
47:59
2879
408
Hakala
Rauno
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
12:08:00
43680
3708
1
133
13:58
838
2
141
27:44
1664
3
122
35:01
2101
4
117
39:58
2398
5
125
43:43
2623
6
142
51:24
3084
7
121
58:01
3481
8
100
1:00:34
3634
413
Hurme
Heikki
HPV
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
FIN
12:06:00
43560
2977
1
133
13:58
838
2
141
21:22
1282
3
122
27:14
1634
4
117
32:42
1962
5
125
35:26
2126
6
142
41:11
2471
7
121
46:30
2790
8
100
48:40
2920
411
Nisula
Alpo
Eräp
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
409
Ranta
Esko
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
12:02:00
43320
2320
1
133
5:53
353
2
141
13:18
798
3
122
19:03
1143
4
117
23:01
1381
5
125
25:29
1529
6
142
30:14
1814
7
121
35:41
2141
8
100
37:40
2260
H85
2,2
414
Laurila
Pertti
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:12:00
43920
2656
1
133
8:08
488
2
141
15:16
916
3
122
21:01
1261
4
117
26:21
1581
5
125
29:30
1770
6
142
35:06
2106
7
121
40:43
2443
8
100
43:00
2580
415
Rantala
Mauri
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
12:14:00
44040
2608
1
133
6:15
375
2
141
13:50
830
3
122
20:09
1209
4
117
25:01
1501
5
125
28:04
1684
6
142
33:41
2021
7
121
39:37
2377
8
100
42:10
2530
H20
3,5
425
Ruuhiala
Roope
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
12:39:00
45540
1973
1
105
3:12
192
2
109
7:51
471
3
131
10:08
608
4
111
14:16
856
5
114
16:29
989
6
141
18:43
1123
7
115
21:26
1286
8
116
23:31
1411
9
118
27:25
1645
10
121
31:33
1893
11
100
32:21
1941
426
Kivikko
Ilkka
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:41:00
45660
2626
1
105
4:25
265
2
109
10:49
649
3
131
13:11
791
4
111
21:22
1282
5
114
23:50
1430
6
141
25:38
1538
7
115
28:44
1724
8
116
32:35
1955
9
118
35:18
2118
10
121
42:23
2543
11
100
43:14
2594
422
Nokka
Vesa
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
421
Joutsensaari
Jeremias
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
418
Korpela
Arttu
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
424
Nokka
Atte
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
427
Nurmela
Joose
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
416
Mäki
Juho
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
423
Westerlund
Otso
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
420
Pitkänen
Konsta
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
417
Klemola
Saul
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
419
Tuominen
Juho
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
2
109
2:31:43
9103
4
111
2:37:36
9456
7
115
2:52:08
10328
9
118
2:55:51
10551
10
121
3:01:12
10872
11
100
3:01:56
10916
H18
3,5
435
Seppä
Touko
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
12:17:00
44220
1518
1
105
2:32
152
2
109
6:27
387
3
131
8:39
519
4
111
12:06
726
5
114
13:50
830
6
141
15:03
903
7
115
17:12
1032
8
116
19:00
1140
9
118
20:52
1252
10
121
24:07
1447
11
100
24:49
1489
440
Peltola
Samuli
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
FIN
12:33:00
45180
1488
1
105
2:35
155
2
109
6:33
393
3
131
8:27
507
4
111
11:34
694
5
114
13:21
801
6
141
14:38
878
7
115
16:37
997
8
116
18:04
1084
9
118
20:06
1206
10
121
23:39
1419
11
100
24:19
1459
449
Kankainen
Valtteri
SoJy
Sotkamon Jymy
FIN
12:11:00
43860
1613
1
105
2:39
159
2
109
7:16
436
3
131
9:01
541
4
111
12:32
752
5
114
14:15
855
6
141
15:39
939
7
115
17:53
1073
8
116
19:28
1168
9
118
21:59
1319
10
121
25:38
1538
11
100
26:21
1581
436
Aho
Ilmari
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
12:29:00
44940
1690
1
105
2:46
166
2
109
7:06
426
3
131
9:16
556
4
111
13:17
797
5
114
15:07
907
6
141
16:21
981
7
115
18:29
1109
8
116
21:18
1278
9
118
23:07
1387
10
121
27:01
1621
11
100
27:40
1660
445
Koivumäki
Olli
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:03:00
43380
1730
1
105
2:55
175
2
109
7:11
431
3
131
9:17
557
4
111
13:46
826
5
114
15:39
939
6
141
17:30
1050
7
115
19:42
1182
8
116
21:30
1290
9
118
23:43
1423
10
121
27:33
1653
11
100
28:18
1698
434
Kokkonen
Eemeli
KuPe
Kuhmon Peurat
FIN
12:25:00
44700
1752
1
105
2:44
164
2
109
7:43
463
3
131
9:48
588
4
111
13:36
816
5
114
16:00
960
6
141
17:32
1052
7
115
19:55
1195
8
116
21:50
1310
9
118
23:44
1424
10
121
27:51
1671
11
100
28:36
1716
433
Virtanen
Aaro
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
12:21:00
44460
1863
1
105
2:55
175
2
109
7:34
454
3
131
9:38
578
4
111
14:10
850
5
114
16:42
1002
6
141
18:37
1117
7
115
21:18
1278
8
116
23:05
1385
9
118
25:29
1529
10
121
29:41
1781
11
100
30:36
1836
438
Koivisto
Juho
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
12:07:00
43620
1855
1
105
2:49
169
2
109
10:23
623
3
131
12:28
748
4
111
16:20
980
5
114
18:21
1101
6
141
19:41
1181
7
115
21:56
1316
8
116
23:31
1411
9
118
26:02
1562
10
121
29:41
1781
11
100
30:24
1824
431
Toivonen
Vilhelm
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
12:35:00
45300
1978
1
105
2:56
176
2
109
7:34
454
3
131
11:20
680
4
111
15:59
959
5
114
18:09
1089
6
141
20:24
1224
7
115
23:31
1411
8
116
25:17
1517
9
118
27:27
1647
10
121
31:39
1899
11
100
32:21
1941
442
Laitinen
Vertti
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
12:01:00
43260
2120
1
105
2:56
176
2
109
8:11
491
3
131
11:24
684
4
111
16:46
1006
5
114
18:48
1128
6
141
21:19
1279
7
115
23:43
1423
8
116
26:15
1575
9
118
28:48
1728
10
121
34:01
2041
11
100
34:50
2090
451
Malinen
Hannu
KuPe
Kuhmon Peurat
FIN
12:15:00
44100
2259
1
105
2:56
176
2
109
7:45
465
3
131
10:36
636
4
111
14:25
865
5
114
16:52
1012
6
141
19:05
1145
7
115
21:54
1314
8
116
23:54
1434
9
118
27:44
1664
10
121
35:47
2147
11
100
36:56
2216
430
Schüle
Joel
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
12:19:00
44340
DNS
428
Naskali
Lauri
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
454
Jutila
Pietu
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
12:23:00
44580
1866
1
105
2:48
168
2
109
9:50
590
3
131
11:44
704
4
111
15:22
922
5
114
17:09
1029
6
141
18:39
1119
7
115
21:07
1267
8
116
23:45
1425
9
118
25:49
1549
10
121
29:55
1795
11
100
30:38
1838
447
Venetjoki
Väinö
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
429
Niemensivu
Timi
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
12:27:00
44820
1887
1
105
2:59
179
2
109
7:36
456
3
131
9:27
567
4
111
13:12
792
5
114
14:57
897
6
141
16:27
987
7
115
19:03
1143
8
116
22:20
1340
9
118
24:55
1495
10
121
30:04
1804
11
100
30:50
1850
439
Koivuniemi
Sakari
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
441
Willman
Pyry
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
432
Mustajoki
Tiitus
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
444
Hihnala
Henrik
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
446
Laasanen
Matti
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
443
Uusitalo
Topias
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
453
Joopi
Ville
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
12:09:00
43740
1846
1
105
2:31
151
2
109
6:44
404
3
131
8:31
511
4
111
13:08
788
5
114
15:13
913
6
141
18:34
1114
7
115
20:56
1256
8
116
22:43
1363
9
118
25:23
1523
10
121
29:34
1774
11
100
30:20
1820
455
Lautamäki
Matias
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:05:00
43500
1776
1
105
2:50
170
2
109
7:00
420
3
131
8:47
527
4
111
14:14
854
5
114
16:02
962
6
141
17:26
1046
7
115
19:48
1188
8
116
21:43
1303
9
118
23:46
1426
10
121
28:24
1704
11
100
29:06
1746
437
Keronen
Leevi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
452
Lohtander
Aleksi
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
12:31:00
45060
1621
1
105
2:46
166
2
109
7:02
422
3
131
8:49
529
4
111
12:37
757
5
114
14:19
859
6
141
16:06
966
7
115
18:18
1098
8
116
19:57
1197
9
118
22:15
1335
10
121
25:55
1555
11
100
26:32
1592
450
Helminen
Topias
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
12:13:00
43980
1813
1
105
2:28
148
2
109
6:26
386
3
131
8:22
502
4
111
11:52
712
5
114
13:54
834
6
141
15:26
926
7
115
18:19
1099
8
116
22:58
1378
9
118
24:52
1492
10
121
28:52
1732
11
100
29:39
1779
448
Kontio
Kimmo
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
H16
2,9
479
Alajoutsi
Jasper
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
13:08:00
47280
1444
1
129
2:55
175
2
109
5:55
355
3
141
10:16
616
4
115
12:50
770
5
116
16:15
975
6
125
18:19
1099
7
142
20:30
1230
8
121
22:44
1364
9
100
23:31
1411
466
Rousku
Samuli
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:52:00
46320
1461
1
129
3:14
194
2
109
7:28
448
3
141
11:51
711
4
115
14:31
871
5
116
16:41
1001
6
125
19:01
1141
7
142
21:08
1268
8
121
23:04
1384
9
100
23:50
1430
460
Rantala
Valtteri
Keihäs
Kalvolan Keihäs
FIN
13:18:00
47880
1405
1
129
3:19
199
2
109
6:08
368
3
141
10:23
623
4
115
12:57
777
5
116
15:07
907
6
125
17:29
1049
7
142
19:42
1182
8
121
22:09
1329
9
100
22:52
1372
478
Konttila
Akseli
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:44:00
45840
1479
1
129
3:21
201
2
109
6:16
376
3
141
10:25
625
4
115
13:07
787
5
116
15:34
934
6
125
17:36
1056
7
142
21:12
1272
8
121
23:21
1401
9
100
24:05
1445
461
Koskinen
Eemil
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
13:16:00
47760
1528
1
129
3:28
208
2
109
6:15
375
3
141
10:34
634
4
115
13:26
806
5
116
16:50
1010
6
125
19:28
1168
7
142
21:49
1309
8
121
24:12
1452
9
100
24:56
1496
471
Nieminen
Juho
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
13:22:00
48120
1538
1
129
3:10
190
2
109
7:52
472
3
141
12:02
722
4
115
14:37
877
5
116
18:14
1094
6
125
20:23
1223
7
142
22:16
1336
8
121
24:19
1459
9
100
25:05
1505
474
Salonen
Seeti
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
13:26:00
48360
1575
1
129
3:00
180
2
109
9:03
543
3
141
13:57
837
4
115
16:30
990
5
116
18:18
1098
6
125
20:50
1250
7
142
22:42
1362
8
121
24:52
1492
9
100
25:42
1542
464
Alajoutsi
Oliver
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
12:48:00
46080
1596
1
129
3:33
213
2
109
7:09
429
3
141
13:01
781
4
115
15:23
923
5
116
17:09
1029
6
125
20:13
1213
7
142
23:01
1381
8
121
25:20
1520
9
100
26:06
1566
481
Lahti
Valtteri
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
13:02:00
46920
1511
1
129
4:05
245
2
109
7:07
427
3
141
11:57
717
4
115
14:20
860
5
116
17:18
1038
6
125
19:41
1181
7
142
22:00
1320
8
121
23:53
1433
9
100
24:40
1480
484
Yliaho
Joona
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
12:36:00
45360
1610
1
129
3:40
220
2
109
7:13
433
3
141
11:50
710
4
115
15:09
909
5
116
16:59
1019
6
125
20:13
1213
7
142
23:00
1380
8
121
25:28
1528
9
100
26:19
1579
467
Nolvi
Joona
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
12:46:00
45960
1592
1
129
4:10
250
2
109
7:48
468
3
141
12:39
759
4
115
15:25
925
5
116
17:50
1070
6
125
20:12
1212
7
142
22:55
1375
8
121
25:04
1504
9
100
25:56
1556
459
Isokallio
Lauri
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
13:20:00
48000
1849
1
129
6:29
389
2
109
10:18
618
3
141
15:29
929
4
115
18:37
1117
5
116
20:55
1255
6
125
23:52
1432
7
142
26:47
1607
8
121
29:21
1761
9
100
30:10
1810
462
Virtanen
Ilari
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
13:00:00
46800
1761
1
129
4:10
250
2
109
9:32
572
3
141
15:21
921
4
115
18:19
1099
5
116
20:27
1227
6
125
23:16
1396
7
142
25:36
1536
8
121
27:54
1674
9
100
28:45
1725
463
Talvitie
Miro
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
12:58:00
46680
1997
1
129
7:34
454
2
109
13:14
794
3
141
18:17
1097
4
115
21:37
1297
5
116
23:47
1427
6
125
26:53
1613
7
142
29:18
1758
8
121
31:44
1904
9
100
32:43
1963
457
Rokka
Tuomas
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
13:04:00
47040
1836
1
129
4:24
264
2
109
7:59
479
3
141
14:21
861
4
115
16:54
1014
5
116
20:18
1218
6
125
22:29
1349
7
142
26:40
1600
8
121
29:02
1742
9
100
29:54
1794
482
Heinimaa
Valtteri
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
12:40:00
45600
1940
1
129
6:38
398
2
109
11:22
682
3
141
16:27
987
4
115
20:05
1205
5
116
22:24
1344
6
125
25:18
1518
7
142
28:32
1712
8
121
30:59
1859
9
100
31:49
1909
485
Laine
Aarni
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:34:00
45240
2293
1
129
5:43
343
2
109
9:27
567
3
141
18:01
1081
4
115
21:04
1264
5
116
23:45
1425
6
125
26:48
1608
7
142
34:02
2042
8
121
36:41
2201
9
100
37:39
2259
468
Aaltio
Eerik
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
12:42:00
45720
2378
1
129
4:35
275
2
109
11:51
711
3
141
23:07
1387
4
115
26:03
1563
5
116
28:37
1717
6
125
31:49
1909
7
142
35:23
2123
8
121
38:06
2286
9
100
39:04
2344
473
Tukiainen
Jyry
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:38:00
45480
2431
1
129
7:52
472
2
109
13:26
806
3
141
19:58
1198
4
115
24:55
1495
5
116
27:06
1626
6
125
31:31
1891
7
142
35:39
2139
8
121
38:49
2329
9
100
39:51
2391
476
Lehtiniemi
Eino
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
12:54:00
46440
2441
1
129
5:56
356
2
109
12:04
724
3
141
18:33
1113
4
115
22:07
1327
5
116
27:39
1659
6
125
32:00
1920
7
142
35:19
2119
8
121
38:55
2335
9
100
40:07
2407
475
Olkkonen
Vili
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
486
Nieminen
Lauri
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
483
Mustajoki
Olli
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
13:10:00
47400
DNS
456
Kupiainen
Tuukka
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
13:14:00
47640
1654
1
129
7:24
444
2
109
10:13
613
3
141
14:26
866
4
115
16:59
1019
5
116
18:57
1137
6
125
21:25
1285
7
142
24:06
1446
8
121
26:14
1574
9
100
26:58
1618
487
Jansson
Emil
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
470
Liuksiala
Waltteri
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
13:28:00
48480
DQ
1
129
7:29
449
3
141
34:52
2092
4
115
41:57
2517
5
116
47:06
2826
6
125
52:36
3156
7
142
56:57
3417
8
121
59:33
3573
9
100
1:00:23
3623
465
Huhtala
Jyri
Eräp
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
480
Mäenpää
Matias
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:56:00
46560
DNS
458
Valkolehto
Tommi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
13:06:00
47160
DQ
2
109
12:53
773
3
141
18:54
1134
4
115
22:03
1323
5
116
24:54
1494
6
125
27:47
1667
7
142
30:46
1846
8
121
33:31
2011
9
100
34:17
2057
477
Willman
Iivari
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
469
Tukiainen
Otso
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:50:00
46200
DNS
489
Lemberg
Roope
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
13:12:00
47520
1727
1
129
3:40
220
2
109
9:23
563
3
141
14:06
846
4
115
16:49
1009
5
116
19:09
1149
6
125
21:28
1288
7
142
24:58
1498
8
121
27:22
1642
9
100
28:13
1693
472
Schüle
Oliver
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
488
Välimaa
Aleksi
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
13:24:00
48240
1708
1
129
3:53
233
2
109
7:58
478
3
141
13:16
796
4
115
16:12
972
5
116
18:35
1115
6
125
21:31
1291
7
142
24:31
1471
8
121
26:57
1617
9
100
27:49
1669
H14
2,7
492
Leinamo
Tuomas
Keihäs
Kalvolan Keihäs
FIN
12:08:00
43680
1373
1
140
1:55
115
2
109
5:36
336
3
141
10:04
604
4
115
12:32
752
5
103
18:15
1095
6
121
21:25
1285
7
100
22:18
1338
503
Niemensivu
Miki
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
12:00:00
43200
1710
1
140
2:48
168
2
109
6:29
389
3
141
12:18
738
4
115
17:23
1043
5
103
23:28
1408
6
121
27:00
1620
7
100
27:52
1672
500
Taura
Kalle
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
12:02:00
43320
1735
1
140
1:52
112
2
109
6:35
395
3
141
13:12
792
4
115
17:07
1027
5
103
23:04
1384
6
121
27:22
1642
7
100
28:21
1701
497
Nupponen
Juho
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
12:14:00
44040
1814
1
140
2:16
136
2
109
7:56
476
3
141
13:51
831
4
115
16:45
1005
5
103
24:43
1483
6
121
28:40
1720
7
100
29:37
1777
493
Virkajärvi
Juho
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
12:06:00
43560
1778
1
140
2:31
151
2
109
6:53
413
3
141
13:05
785
4
115
17:14
1034
5
103
24:38
1478
6
121
27:58
1678
7
100
29:01
1741
498
Koskinen
Aaro
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:12:00
43920
2246
1
140
2:02
122
2
109
10:51
651
3
141
19:20
1160
4
115
22:48
1368
5
103
32:51
1971
6
121
35:59
2159
7
100
36:50
2210
490
Välkki
Totte
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:04:00
43440
2304
1
140
2:49
169
2
109
12:45
765
3
141
19:32
1172
4
115
24:00
1440
5
103
31:59
1919
6
121
36:33
2193
7
100
37:50
2270
496
Peltola
Tuomas
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
FIN
12:18:00
44280
2879
1
140
2:48
168
2
109
10:36
636
3
141
21:34
1294
4
115
28:53
1733
5
103
40:26
2426
6
121
45:43
2743
7
100
47:07
2827
494
Äärilä
Joonas
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
12:16:00
44160
4159
1
140
4:24
264
2
109
18:26
1106
3
141
32:50
1970
4
115
43:49
2629
5
103
57:54
3474
6
121
1:06:30
3990
7
100
1:08:24
4104
507
Pitkänen
Iiro
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
12:10:00
43800
2133
1
140
2:27
147
2
109
7:48
468
3
141
17:40
1060
4
115
21:33
1293
5
103
29:18
1758
6
121
33:31
2011
7
100
34:48
2088
495
Koivisto
Mikael
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
504
Liponkoski
Aapo
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
505
Kopra
Jami
TurSa
Turengin Sarastus
FIN
12:20:00
44400
2067
1
140
2:02
122
2
109
8:04
484
3
141
13:47
827
4
115
17:06
1026
5
103
28:51
1731
6
121
32:56
1976
7
100
33:50
2030
499
Toivanen
Nico
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
501
Suojanen
Henri
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
502
Kantola
Karo
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
506
Syrjälä
Sakari
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
491
Lehtonen
Elias
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
H13
2,4
513
Muukkonen
Topias
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
12:34:00
45240
1116
1
108
2:08
128
2
139
5:15
315
3
141
7:35
455
4
122
10:22
622
5
117
12:53
773
6
127
16:39
999
7
100
17:58
1078
508
Sivonen
Miro
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:22:00
44520
1305
1
108
2:31
151
2
139
5:07
307
3
141
7:34
454
4
122
10:37
637
5
117
15:16
916
6
127
19:33
1173
7
100
21:10
1270
521
Lahti
Paavo
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
12:00:00
43200
1369
1
108
2:22
142
2
139
5:26
326
3
141
10:20
620
4
122
13:47
827
5
117
16:15
975
6
127
20:46
1246
7
100
22:15
1335
514
Kenttämies
Eevert
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
12:24:00
44640
1309
1
108
2:11
131
2
139
6:43
403
3
141
9:38
578
4
122
13:18
798
5
117
15:28
928
6
127
19:46
1186
7
100
21:13
1273
510
Punto
Eetu
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
12:28:00
44880
1839
1
108
1:56
116
2
139
4:47
287
3
141
9:19
559
4
122
14:37
877
5
117
17:14
1034
6
127
28:51
1731
7
100
30:04
1804
519
Vaasvainio
Verneri
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:18:00
44280
1893
1
108
2:13
133
2
139
6:49
409
3
141
12:23
743
4
122
18:01
1081
5
117
21:23
1283
6
127
28:35
1715
7
100
30:57
1857
509
Niemelä
Leevi
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
12:12:00
43920
1820
1
108
2:52
172
2
139
7:50
470
3
141
11:34
694
4
122
17:34
1054
5
117
20:56
1256
6
127
27:13
1633
7
100
29:33
1773
515
Paulanne
Joona
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:26:00
44760
1892
1
108
3:08
188
2
139
6:40
400
3
141
10:21
621
4
122
15:30
930
5
117
21:08
1268
6
127
28:55
1735
7
100
30:49
1849
512
Saarikko
Sami
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:08:00
43680
2422
1
108
3:23
203
2
139
7:03
423
3
141
23:22
1402
4
122
27:57
1677
5
117
31:47
1907
6
127
37:33
2253
7
100
39:31
2371
518
Immonen
Matias
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:06:00
43560
2385
1
108
4:32
272
2
139
12:31
751
3
141
17:39
1059
4
122
23:47
1427
5
117
28:09
1689
6
127
35:43
2143
7
100
38:52
2332
528
Konstari
Elmeri
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
12:16:00
44160
1484
1
108
2:30
150
2
139
7:14
434
3
141
10:35
635
4
122
14:09
849
5
117
17:13
1033
6
127
22:40
1360
7
100
24:08
1448
516
Joensivu
Kasper
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
530
Koivunen
Visa
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
520
Skyttä
Ilari
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:14:00
44040
DNS
522
Ikola
Aapo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:32:00
45120
DNS
527
Lemberg
Ville
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
12:02:00
43320
1150
1
108
1:50
110
2
139
4:39
279
3
141
6:50
410
4
122
10:00
600
5
117
13:22
802
6
127
17:20
1040
7
100
18:37
1117
525
Simola
Jere
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
12:04:00
43440
1234
1
108
2:38
158
2
139
5:28
328
3
141
8:00
480
4
122
11:46
706
5
117
14:18
858
6
127
18:34
1114
7
100
20:00
1200
531
Koskinen
Matias
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
529
Suomi
Tyko
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
511
Vennelä
Nuutti
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
517
Konttila
Milo
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:30:00
45000
DNS
523
Sallinen
Eero
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
524
Ojala
Aleksi
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
12:20:00
44400
1505
1
108
2:39
159
2
139
5:52
352
3
141
9:29
569
4
122
12:45
765
5
117
17:19
1039
6
127
22:49
1369
7
100
24:30
1470
526
Niemensivu
Roni
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
12:10:00
43800
1281
1
108
1:58
118
2
139
5:12
312
3
141
7:42
462
4
122
11:12
672
5
117
13:45
825
6
127
19:08
1148
7
100
20:43
1243
H12
2,3
540
Koskinen
Eemil
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:19:00
44340
936
1
150
1:33
93
2
146
4:13
253
3
151
6:32
392
4
122
7:25
445
5
125
10:31
631
6
127
13:47
827
7
100
15:01
901
539
Tuominen
Rami
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
12:51:00
46260
1021
1
150
1:59
119
2
146
5:01
301
3
151
7:42
462
4
122
8:35
515
5
125
11:28
688
6
127
15:02
902
7
100
16:24
984
551
Vuorinen
Miki
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:11:00
43860
990
1
150
1:56
116
2
146
4:27
267
3
151
6:59
419
4
122
7:55
475
5
125
10:34
634
6
127
14:18
858
7
100
15:54
954
545
Virkajärvi
Aapo
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
12:17:00
44220
1052
1
150
1:37
97
2
146
5:32
332
3
151
8:51
531
4
122
9:44
584
5
125
12:25
745
6
127
15:48
948
7
100
16:57
1017
547
Lakanen
Lauri
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
12:37:00
45420
1123
1
150
1:58
118
2
146
4:40
280
3
151
8:29
509
4
122
9:27
567
5
125
12:47
767
6
127
16:12
972
7
100
18:10
1090
541
Peltola
Konsta
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
FIN
12:21:00
44460
1257
1
150
1:58
118
2
146
4:55
295
3
151
8:06
486
4
122
9:03
543
5
125
14:53
893
6
127
18:55
1135
7
100
20:22
1222
549
Lillqvist
Erik
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
12:25:00
44700
1272
1
150
3:26
206
2
146
6:27
387
3
151
10:39
639
4
122
11:30
690
5
125
15:00
900
6
127
19:16
1156
7
100
20:34
1234
544
Lehtovirta
Eetu
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:45:00
45900
1335
1
150
3:25
205
2
146
7:09
429
3
151
10:36
636
4
122
11:52
712
5
125
15:01
901
6
127
19:52
1192
7
100
21:34
1294
538
Lamminen
Luka
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:35:00
45300
1423
1
150
2:38
158
2
146
6:05
365
3
151
10:37
637
4
122
11:31
691
5
125
15:46
946
6
127
21:07
1267
7
100
23:03
1383
535
Hämäläinen
Aaro
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
12:47:00
46020
1502
1
150
2:48
168
2
146
6:15
375
3
151
10:44
644
4
122
12:00
720
5
125
15:43
943
6
127
21:46
1306
7
100
24:20
1460
532
Ritala
Arttu
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:27:00
44820
1507
1
150
2:52
172
2
146
7:00
420
3
151
11:53
713
4
122
12:49
769
5
125
17:28
1048
6
127
22:36
1356
7
100
24:25
1465
546
Skyttä
Akseli
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:15:00
44100
1605
1
150
2:31
151
2
146
6:44
404
3
151
14:12
852
4
122
15:20
920
5
125
19:12
1152
6
127
24:29
1469
7
100
26:06
1566
555
Pinta
Leevi
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
12:03:00
43380
1741
1
150
8:49
529
2
146
12:09
729
3
151
15:25
925
4
122
16:48
1008
5
125
21:00
1260
6
127
26:33
1593
7
100
28:23
1703
542
Sipiläinen
Julius
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:01:00
43260
1594
1
150
2:05
125
2
146
5:33
333
3
151
9:23
563
4
122
10:40
640
5
125
14:40
880
6
127
24:00
1440
7
100
25:51
1551
548
Ketola
Lauri
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:23:00
44580
2176
1
150
8:58
538
2
146
12:29
749
3
151
16:07
967
4
122
17:08
1028
5
125
23:16
1396
6
127
33:52
2032
7
100
35:38
2138
554
Riikonen
Atte
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:31:00
45060
2280
1
150
5:54
354
2
146
10:02
602
3
151
18:13
1093
4
122
19:32
1172
5
125
24:06
1446
6
127
35:02
2102
7
100
37:12
2232
537
Uusitalo
Joni
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
12:41:00
45660
2863
1
150
5:35
335
2
146
10:56
656
3
151
17:22
1042
4
122
19:36
1176
5
125
26:30
1590
6
127
44:37
2677
7
100
47:03
2823
557
Koivunen
Panu
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
556
Vartiala
Oskari
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
12:07:00
43620
1527
1
150
4:51
291
2
146
8:14
494
3
151
11:41
701
4
122
12:45
765
5
125
16:52
1012
6
127
22:39
1359
7
100
24:43
1483
562
Jansson
Lukas
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
560
Kuusisto
Olli
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
553
Kallio
Kaarlo
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
12:09:00
43740
DNS
559
Koivula
Lauri
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
12:49:00
46140
1148
1
150
1:52
112
2
146
4:57
297
3
151
8:33
513
4
122
9:53
593
5
125
12:48
768
6
127
16:59
1019
7
100
18:24
1104
534
Liponkoski
Eino
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
563
Korhonen
Joonas
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
12:33:00
45180
1570
1
150
2:35
155
2
146
6:35
395
3
151
10:22
622
4
122
12:43
763
5
125
19:15
1155
6
127
24:12
1452
7
100
25:37
1537
543
Schüle
Elias
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
550
Riikonen
Aatos
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
561
Kurhinen
Miika
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
12:13:00
43980
1624
1
150
2:57
177
2
146
6:45
405
3
151
9:56
596
4
122
11:09
669
5
125
14:27
867
6
127
24:48
1488
7
100
26:16
1576
536
Tirronen
Viljo
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:39:00
45540
DNS
565
Kulju
Kalle
Keihäs
Kalvolan Keihäs
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
558
Pakarinen
Jere
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
12:29:00
44940
2727
1
150
6:57
417
2
146
12:21
741
3
151
27:12
1632
4
122
28:33
1713
5
125
33:40
2020
6
127
42:14
2534
7
100
44:47
2687
533
Taura
Elias
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
564
Taubert
Johannes
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
12:43:00
45780
1883
1
150
3:45
225
2
146
7:43
463
3
151
12:33
753
4
122
14:22
862
5
125
21:08
1268
6
127
28:33
1713
7
100
30:41
1841
552
Pesu
Akseli
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:05:00
43500
DNS
H10
2,1
570
Riikonen
Eevert
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
13:00:00
46800
929
1
145
2:13
133
2
146
4:38
278
3
147
7:31
451
4
148
11:08
668
5
149
12:51
771
6
100
14:45
885
569
Uusitalo
Tami
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
13:10:00
47400
1038
1
145
2:40
160
2
146
5:54
354
3
147
9:00
540
4
148
12:43
763
5
149
14:43
883
6
100
16:35
995
572
Lemberg
Anton
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
13:04:00
47040
1253
1
145
2:39
159
2
146
5:21
321
3
147
9:08
548
4
148
15:54
954
5
149
17:37
1057
6
100
20:05
1205
571
Siivonen
Eero
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
13:06:00
47160
1329
1
145
2:08
128
2
146
7:36
456
3
147
14:08
848
4
148
17:49
1069
5
149
19:29
1169
6
100
21:23
1283
566
Ritala
Samu
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
13:12:00
47520
1477
1
145
2:40
160
2
146
8:17
497
3
147
12:24
744
4
148
18:13
1093
5
149
20:51
1251
6
100
23:52
1432
568
Seppälä
Vilho
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
13:08:00
47280
1522
1
145
3:25
205
2
146
9:12
552
3
147
14:57
897
4
148
19:29
1169
5
149
21:56
1316
6
100
24:33
1473
574
Kallio
Aleksi
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
13:02:00
46920
1338
1
145
4:02
242
2
146
7:33
453
3
147
13:14
794
4
148
17:49
1069
5
149
19:41
1181
6
100
21:40
1300
573
Vähä-Ypyä
Elias
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
567
Ahvenjärvi
Olli
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
D21A
4,4
596
Istolahti
Tiia
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
13:22:00
48120
2186
1
143
1:50
110
2
105
3:08
188
3
106
5:17
317
4
131
7:59
479
5
133
11:27
687
6
134
12:24
744
7
108
15:44
944
8
109
17:53
1073
9
135
19:25
1165
10
115
25:28
1528
11
116
28:44
1724
12
103
32:44
1964
13
121
35:00
2100
14
100
35:50
2150
587
Kaasiku
Evely
KangSK
Kangasala SK
EST
13:10:00
47400
2203
1
143
2:00
120
2
105
3:18
198
3
106
5:31
331
4
131
8:08
488
5
133
11:25
685
6
134
12:20
740
7
108
15:32
932
8
109
17:38
1058
9
135
19:22
1162
10
115
24:51
1491
11
116
29:04
1744
12
103
33:00
1980
13
121
35:20
2120
14
100
36:07
2167
575
Feer
Isabelle
KangSK
Kangasala SK
SUI
13:02:00
46920
2247
1
143
1:59
119
2
105
3:19
199
3
106
6:42
402
4
131
9:38
578
5
133
13:51
831
6
134
14:46
886
7
108
17:56
1076
8
109
20:09
1209
9
135
21:49
1309
10
115
27:31
1651
11
116
29:35
1775
12
103
33:49
2029
13
121
36:04
2164
14
100
36:49
2209
578
Ylikylä
Sanna
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
12:52:00
46320
2331
1
143
2:24
144
2
105
3:45
225
3
106
7:01
421
4
131
9:53
593
5
133
14:17
857
6
134
15:11
911
7
108
18:19
1099
8
109
20:28
1228
9
135
21:59
1319
10
115
28:00
1680
11
116
29:58
1798
12
103
34:54
2094
13
121
37:22
2242
14
100
38:15
2295
577
Lohikainen
Milla
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
13:00:00
46800
2358
1
143
2:21
141
2
105
3:50
230
3
106
6:29
389
4
131
9:39
579
5
133
13:20
800
6
134
14:15
855
7
108
17:39
1059
8
109
19:58
1198
9
135
21:45
1305
10
115
28:06
1686
11
116
30:24
1824
12
103
34:55
2095
13
121
37:52
2272
14
100
38:43
2323
592
Autio
Päivi
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
13:26:00
48360
2311
1
143
2:08
128
2
105
3:30
210
3
106
6:10
370
4
131
9:05
545
5
133
14:09
849
6
134
15:06
906
7
108
18:11
1091
8
109
20:24
1224
9
135
22:16
1336
10
115
27:49
1669
11
116
30:10
1810
12
103
34:22
2062
13
121
37:07
2227
14
100
37:54
2274
590
Uotila
Ulrika
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
12:20:00
44400
2407
1
143
1:54
114
2
105
3:09
189
3
106
5:27
327
4
131
8:10
490
5
133
12:24
744
6
134
13:55
835
7
108
17:11
1031
8
109
19:48
1188
9
135
22:34
1354
10
115
28:34
1714
11
116
30:39
1839
12
103
35:50
2150
13
121
38:35
2315
14
100
39:32
2372
602
Peltomäki
Elli
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
12:48:00
46080
2421
1
143
2:38
158
2
105
6:15
375
3
106
8:36
516
4
131
11:38
698
5
133
15:41
941
6
134
16:41
1001
7
108
20:05
1205
8
109
22:26
1346
9
135
24:16
1456
10
115
30:12
1812
11
116
32:13
1933
12
103
36:32
2192
13
121
38:56
2336
14
100
39:48
2388
608
Kuusela
Tuija
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
12:44:00
45840
2483
1
143
2:09
129
2
105
3:31
211
3
106
6:04
364
4
131
8:59
539
5
133
12:33
753
6
134
13:28
808
7
108
17:33
1053
8
109
19:40
1180
9
135
21:26
1286
10
115
28:48
1728
11
116
30:59
1859
12
103
37:34
2254
13
121
39:57
2397
14
100
40:45
2445
600
Siivonen
Hanna-Mari
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
12:10:00
43800
2358
1
143
2:19
139
2
105
4:05
245
3
106
6:58
418
4
131
10:28
628
5
133
14:00
840
6
134
15:09
909
7
108
18:50
1130
8
109
21:03
1263
9
135
23:02
1382
10
115
28:39
1719
11
116
30:32
1832
12
103
34:48
2088
13
121
37:56
2276
14
100
38:44
2324
576
Jokela
Emmi
SWE
Sweden
FIN
12:50:00
46200
2511
1
143
1:59
119
2
105
4:00
240
3
106
6:20
380
4
131
10:07
607
5
133
15:08
908
6
134
16:01
961
7
108
19:26
1166
8
109
21:30
1290
9
135
23:18
1398
10
115
29:02
1742
11
116
33:24
2004
12
103
37:36
2256
13
121
40:11
2411
14
100
41:10
2470
589
Annala
Vilma
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
12:22:00
44520
2682
1
143
2:17
137
2
105
3:57
237
3
106
7:33
453
4
131
11:08
668
5
133
15:39
939
6
134
16:41
1001
7
108
20:31
1231
8
109
23:12
1392
9
135
25:10
1510
10
115
32:31
1951
11
116
34:46
2086
12
103
40:15
2415
13
121
43:03
2583
14
100
44:04
2644
584
Liimatainen
Anni
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
13:08:00
47280
2726
1
143
2:17
137
2
105
4:51
291
3
106
7:44
464
4
131
11:41
701
5
133
16:02
962
6
134
17:06
1026
7
108
21:37
1297
8
109
23:58
1438
9
135
25:43
1543
10
115
32:37
1957
11
116
35:13
2113
12
103
40:34
2434
13
121
43:38
2618
14
100
44:41
2681
594
Paunonen
Tuuli
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
13:14:00
47640
2854
1
143
2:14
134
2
105
3:44
224
3
106
8:08
488
4
131
13:27
807
5
133
17:51
1071
6
134
19:29
1169
7
108
23:21
1401
8
109
26:02
1562
9
135
27:51
1671
10
115
34:07
2047
11
116
36:31
2191
12
103
41:24
2484
13
121
44:48
2688
14
100
46:47
2807
605
Marila
Anna-Sofia
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
12:12:00
43920
3002
1
143
2:31
151
2
105
4:08
248
3
106
6:50
410
4
131
10:27
627
5
133
14:59
899
6
134
16:05
965
7
108
20:09
1209
8
109
22:43
1363
9
135
27:15
1635
10
115
35:36
2136
11
116
38:27
2307
12
103
44:19
2659
13
121
48:06
2886
14
100
49:12
2952
588
Haavisto
Veera
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
12:16:00
44160
3053
1
143
3:34
214
2
105
5:08
308
3
106
8:07
487
4
131
13:23
803
5
133
18:55
1135
6
134
20:09
1209
7
108
23:53
1433
8
109
27:13
1633
9
135
31:17
1877
10
115
38:30
2310
11
116
40:56
2456
12
103
46:24
2784
13
121
49:17
2957
14
100
50:15
3015
603
Puikkonen
Janika
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
12:04:00
43440
3104
1
143
2:44
164
2
105
4:20
260
3
106
8:58
538
4
131
12:32
752
5
133
18:23
1103
6
134
19:35
1175
7
108
24:23
1463
8
109
27:11
1631
9
135
29:27
1767
10
115
36:45
2205
11
116
41:08
2468
12
103
46:47
2807
13
121
49:45
2985
14
100
50:53
3053
597
Kolehmainen
Hanne
LaTa
Lahden Taimi
FIN
12:02:00
43320
4184
1
143
4:05
245
2
105
6:03
363
3
106
11:49
709
4
131
17:19
1039
5
133
29:27
1767
6
134
30:28
1828
7
108
35:01
2101
8
109
41:11
2471
9
135
44:43
2683
10
115
53:50
3230
11
116
56:56
3416
12
103
1:03:35
3815
13
121
1:07:40
4060
14
100
1:08:55
4135
581
Pemmari
Toini
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:58:00
46680
4281
1
143
3:48
228
2
105
5:58
358
3
106
11:05
665
4
131
17:53
1073
5
133
24:32
1472
6
134
27:16
1636
7
108
32:22
1942
8
109
36:19
2179
9
135
39:41
2381
10
115
50:56
3056
11
116
58:20
3500
12
103
1:04:54
3894
13
121
1:09:15
4155
14
100
1:10:42
4242
585
Miettinen
Minna
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:54:00
46440
4249
1
143
4:02
242
2
105
5:36
336
3
106
8:25
505
4
131
14:12
852
5
133
20:32
1232
6
134
21:49
1309
7
108
37:51
2271
8
109
40:49
2449
9
135
43:24
2604
10
115
54:21
3261
11
116
57:54
3474
12
103
1:05:16
3916
13
121
1:08:59
4139
14
100
1:10:10
4210
625
Sabel
Jenni
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
13:20:00
48000
3244
1
143
3:14
194
2
105
5:01
301
3
106
8:03
483
4
131
12:34
754
5
133
19:45
1185
6
134
20:54
1254
7
108
25:05
1505
8
109
28:15
1695
9
135
30:39
1839
10
115
38:40
2320
11
116
42:17
2537
12
103
48:40
2920
13
121
52:10
3130
14
100
53:17
3197
628
Anttila
Liisa
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
12:34:00
45240
2315
1
143
4:15
255
2
105
5:30
330
3
106
7:38
458
4
131
10:34
634
5
133
14:16
856
6
134
15:09
909
7
108
18:10
1090
8
109
20:25
1225
9
135
21:54
1314
10
115
27:57
1677
11
116
30:31
1831
12
103
34:48
2088
13
121
37:07
2227
14
100
37:56
2276
601
Alonen
Leena
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
620
Laukkanen
Marja
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:46:00
45960
2533
1
143
2:16
136
2
105
3:45
225
3
106
7:16
436
4
131
11:23
683
5
133
15:19
919
6
134
16:16
976
7
108
19:51
1191
8
109
22:20
1340
9
135
24:12
1452
10
115
31:25
1885
11
116
33:36
2016
12
103
38:05
2285
13
121
40:36
2436
14
100
41:32
2492
617
Jalava
Enni
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
13:04:00
47040
2411
1
143
2:05
125
2
105
3:28
208
3
106
6:18
378
4
131
9:14
554
5
133
14:56
896
6
134
15:47
947
7
108
18:56
1136
8
109
20:59
1259
9
135
22:44
1364
10
115
28:43
1723
11
116
31:55
1915
12
103
36:15
2175
13
121
38:35
2315
14
100
39:25
2365
618
Tolonen
Mirabella
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
13:24:00
48240
3090
1
143
4:11
251
2
105
5:39
339
3
106
8:21
501
4
131
13:30
810
5
133
18:41
1121
6
134
19:58
1198
7
108
24:08
1448
8
109
27:47
1667
9
135
29:57
1797
10
115
37:17
2237
11
116
40:10
2410
12
103
46:54
2814
13
121
49:47
2987
14
100
50:52
3052
612
Kanko
Miina
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
12:38:00
45480
2735
1
143
2:31
151
2
105
3:52
232
3
106
6:20
380
4
131
9:48
588
5
133
14:54
894
6
134
15:54
954
7
108
20:12
1212
8
109
22:38
1358
9
135
24:29
1469
10
115
31:25
1885
11
116
33:30
2010
12
103
40:41
2441
13
121
43:59
2639
14
100
44:50
2690
579
Taini
Mia
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
632
Huuha
Anni
OuHu
Oulaisten Huima
FIN
12:08:00
43680
3575
1
143
2:34
154
2
105
5:15
315
3
106
8:28
508
4
131
17:33
1053
5
133
23:12
1392
6
134
24:18
1458
7
108
28:18
1698
8
109
31:22
1882
9
135
34:39
2079
10
115
43:45
2625
11
116
48:45
2925
12
103
54:37
3277
13
121
57:36
3456
14
100
58:44
3524
630
Naess
Björgul Ida Marie
PR
Paimion Rasti
NOR
13:12:00
47520
2271
1
143
2:03
123
2
105
3:26
206
3
106
5:48
348
4
131
9:00
540
5
133
12:36
756
6
134
13:36
816
7
108
17:32
1052
8
109
19:50
1190
9
135
21:24
1284
10
115
26:59
1619
11
116
29:11
1751
12
103
33:18
1998
13
121
36:20
2180
14
100
37:10
2230
611
Autio
Henna
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
13:16:00
47760
2729
1
143
3:07
187
2
105
4:52
292
3
106
7:54
474
4
131
11:18
678
5
133
15:29
929
6
134
16:51
1011
7
108
20:50
1250
8
109
24:43
1483
9
135
26:28
1588
10
115
32:45
1965
11
116
35:34
2134
12
103
40:58
2458
13
121
43:39
2619
14
100
44:44
2684
604
Hämäläinen
Roosa
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
629
Heikkilä
Heli
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:24:00
44640
3573
1
143
3:04
184
2
105
6:37
397
3
106
9:32
572
4
131
14:22
862
5
133
21:47
1307
6
134
23:02
1382
7
108
27:05
1625
8
109
29:50
1790
9
135
32:27
1947
10
115
44:52
2692
11
116
47:28
2848
12
103
54:01
3241
13
121
57:39
3459
14
100
58:48
3528
606
Lahtinen
Sonja
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
622
Lindeqvist
Katri
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
12:42:00
45720
2621
1
143
1:55
115
2
105
3:20
200
3
106
8:45
525
4
131
12:26
746
5
133
16:25
985
6
134
17:38
1058
7
108
21:30
1290
8
109
23:54
1434
9
135
25:38
1538
10
115
31:56
1916
11
116
34:17
2057
12
103
39:27
2367
13
121
42:04
2524
14
100
43:00
2580
583
Ylikylä
Suvi
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
615
Saarijärvi
Salla
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
12:30:00
45000
2568
1
143
2:43
163
2
105
4:09
249
3
106
7:47
467
4
131
10:57
657
5
133
15:01
901
6
134
16:03
963
7
108
20:03
1203
8
109
22:38
1358
9
135
24:31
1471
10
115
31:09
1869
11
116
33:48
2028
12
103
38:50
2330
13
121
41:15
2475
14
100
42:08
2528
609
Julkunen
Sonja
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
12:06:00
43560
2629
1
143
2:05
125
2
105
3:29
209
3
106
6:16
376
4
131
9:07
547
5
133
14:00
840
6
134
15:09
909
7
108
20:21
1221
8
109
22:56
1376
9
135
24:55
1495
10
115
31:38
1898
11
116
34:05
2045
12
103
38:52
2332
13
121
42:15
2535
14
100
43:10
2590
586
Väisänen
Essi
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
599
Harju
Suvi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
591
Mörsky
Sonja
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
610
Anjala
Anna-Kaisa
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
12:56:00
46560
2496
1
143
1:58
118
2
105
3:25
205
3
106
6:02
362
4
131
9:10
550
5
133
12:45
765
6
134
13:39
819
7
108
18:08
1088
8
109
21:22
1282
9
135
22:57
1377
10
115
30:15
1815
11
116
32:34
1954
12
103
37:27
2247
13
121
40:11
2411
14
100
40:58
2458
580
Kaskinen
Mira
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
624
Lehkonen
Emmi
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
12:40:00
45600
2917
1
143
2:40
160
2
105
4:16
256
3
106
7:28
448
4
131
11:00
660
5
133
15:41
941
6
134
17:04
1024
7
108
21:41
1301
8
109
24:51
1491
9
135
27:06
1626
10
115
35:15
2115
11
116
39:14
2354
12
103
44:10
2650
13
121
47:00
2820
14
100
47:59
2879
593
Lylynperä
Kaisa
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
616
Saarinen
Minna
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
13:06:00
47160
DNS
595
Andelin
Sanna
LaTa
Lahden Taimi
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
614
Savolainen
Iida
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
12:18:00
44280
2404
1
143
2:04
124
2
105
3:36
216
3
106
6:12
372
4
131
9:22
562
5
133
13:23
803
6
134
14:19
859
7
108
18:02
1082
8
109
20:19
1219
9
135
22:17
1337
10
115
28:59
1739
11
116
31:08
1868
12
103
35:49
2149
13
121
38:27
2307
14
100
39:21
2361
619
Fagerudd
Salla
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
12:14:00
44040
2516
1
143
2:13
133
2
105
3:43
223
3
106
6:37
397
4
131
9:55
595
5
133
14:15
855
6
134
15:19
919
7
108
19:07
1147
8
109
21:36
1296
9
135
23:16
1396
10
115
29:48
1788
11
116
32:40
1960
12
103
37:36
2256
13
121
40:15
2415
14
100
41:12
2472
613
Uotila
Taina
OrPo
Oriveden Ponnistus
FIN
12:26:00
44760
3858
1
143
2:35
155
2
105
5:58
358
3
106
9:10
550
4
131
13:56
836
5
133
21:05
1265
6
134
22:26
1346
7
108
28:44
1724
8
109
32:11
1931
9
135
35:31
2131
10
115
44:58
2698
11
116
49:28
2968
12
103
57:36
3456
13
121
1:02:02
3722
14
100
1:03:22
3802
582
Nygård
Marikki
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
623
Kontkanen
Ronja
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
12:32:00
45120
2757
1
143
2:33
153
2
105
4:00
240
3
106
6:47
407
4
131
10:23
623
5
133
15:41
941
6
134
16:48
1008
7
108
21:02
1262
8
109
23:47
1427
9
135
26:01
1561
10
115
33:41
2021
11
116
36:08
2168
12
103
41:21
2481
13
121
44:17
2657
14
100
45:15
2715
598
Toivonen
Alma
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
627
Hirvonen
Eveliina
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
12:36:00
45360
2500
1
143
2:18
138
2
105
3:33
213
3
106
5:43
343
4
131
8:35
515
5
133
12:52
772
6
134
13:46
826
7
108
17:31
1051
8
109
19:47
1187
9
135
21:50
1310
10
115
28:29
1709
11
116
31:39
1899
12
103
37:10
2230
13
121
40:04
2404
14
100
40:58
2458
621
Kotkajuuri
Anna
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
12:28:00
44880
2456
1
143
2:23
143
2
105
4:09
249
3
106
6:41
401
4
131
10:16
616
5
133
15:19
919
6
134
16:33
993
7
108
20:03
1203
8
109
22:39
1359
9
135
24:09
1449
10
115
30:16
1816
11
116
32:21
1941
12
103
36:51
2211
13
121
39:30
2370
14
100
40:18
2418
607
Patana
Jenny
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
631
Ukskoski
Karoliina
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
13:18:00
47880
2367
1
143
4:36
276
2
105
6:53
413
3
106
9:33
573
4
131
12:42
762
5
133
16:12
972
6
134
17:16
1036
7
108
20:35
1235
8
109
22:53
1373
9
135
24:24
1464
10
115
29:48
1788
11
116
31:58
1918
12
103
35:48
2148
13
121
38:06
2286
14
100
38:49
2329
626
Joensuu-Partanen
Jenni
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
12:00:00
43200
2618
1
143
2:29
149
2
105
4:05
245
3
106
7:11
431
4
131
10:17
617
5
133
14:35
875
6
134
15:45
945
7
108
19:26
1166
8
109
22:11
1331
9
135
24:19
1459
10
115
31:22
1882
11
116
33:32
2012
12
103
38:52
2332
13
121
41:49
2509
14
100
42:51
2571
D21AL
3,3
633
Korpela
Laura
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
635
Kriikkula
Johanna
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
634
Suonurmi
Taru
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
12:01:00
43260
3772
1
129
15:26
926
2
109
22:29
1349
3
133
35:03
2103
4
141
41:39
2499
5
115
45:51
2751
6
116
49:55
2995
7
125
53:36
3216
8
142
57:00
3420
9
121
1:00:53
3653
10
100
1:02:09
3729
636
Taanila
Anni
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
D21C
2,5
638
Mäenanttila
Virpi
SahKu
Sahalahden Kunto
FIN
12:05:00
43500
2409
1
107
4:59
299
2
131
8:17
497
3
139
11:53
713
4
141
18:49
1129
5
122
24:25
1465
6
117
28:04
1684
7
125
30:08
1808
8
127
36:23
2183
9
100
39:15
2355
637
Sintonen
Sanna
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
9
100
45:21
2721
D35
3,3
643
Liuha
Riina
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
12:27:00
44820
1875
1
129
4:16
256
2
109
7:18
438
3
133
14:15
855
4
141
17:58
1078
5
115
20:33
1233
6
116
22:29
1349
7
125
24:49
1489
8
142
27:14
1634
9
121
29:43
1783
10
100
30:37
1837
642
Pyykkö
Laura
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
12:21:00
44460
3106
1
129
6:08
368
2
109
16:15
975
3
133
25:17
1517
4
141
30:41
1841
5
115
34:51
2091
6
116
38:11
2291
7
125
42:02
2522
8
142
46:21
2781
9
121
49:52
2992
10
100
50:59
3059
646
Tiusanen
Maria
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
12:15:00
44100
3105
1
129
6:26
386
2
109
13:32
812
3
133
22:38
1358
4
141
27:34
1654
5
115
31:47
1907
6
116
36:14
2174
7
125
40:22
2422
8
142
45:03
2703
9
121
49:13
2953
10
100
50:53
3053
641
Kopra
Anna
SomEsa
Someron Esa
FIN
12:17:00
44220
3290
1
129
7:45
465
2
109
14:48
888
3
133
25:42
1542
4
141
32:00
1920
5
115
36:09
2169
6
116
39:43
2383
7
125
44:37
2677
8
142
48:49
2929
9
121
52:26
3146
10
100
53:50
3230
651
Pakarinen
Marika
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
12:25:00
44700
2269
1
129
4:31
271
2
109
8:26
506
3
133
16:47
1007
4
141
20:44
1244
5
115
23:45
1425
6
116
26:39
1599
7
125
29:48
1788
8
142
32:48
1968
9
121
35:51
2151
10
100
37:02
2222
647
Lindstedt
Jonna
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
12:29:00
44940
DNS
649
Pyhtilä
Kristiina
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
12:31:00
45060
3872
1
129
10:44
644
2
109
15:57
957
3
133
34:43
2083
4
141
40:04
2404
5
115
44:04
2644
6
116
49:19
2959
7
125
55:04
3304
8
142
59:03
3543
9
121
1:02:25
3745
10
100
1:03:37
3817
648
Sipilä
Mari
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
12:19:00
44340
DNS
644
Taanila
Maria
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
645
Schutskoff
Mari
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
640
Korhonen
Kati
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
650
Kempas
Laura
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
12:23:00
44580
1861
1
129
3:45
225
2
109
7:28
448
3
133
13:00
780
4
141
16:30
990
5
115
19:30
1170
6
116
21:17
1277
7
125
24:11
1451
8
142
26:45
1605
9
121
29:18
1758
10
100
30:16
1816
639
Karvonen
Tiina
SomEsa
Someron Esa
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
D40
3,3
653
Lakanen
Reetta
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
12:45:00
45900
1965
1
129
4:15
255
2
109
7:46
466
3
133
14:03
843
4
141
17:32
1052
5
115
20:24
1224
6
116
22:50
1370
7
125
25:28
1528
8
142
28:34
1714
9
121
31:14
1874
10
100
32:08
1928
657
Muukkonen
Eveliina
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
12:47:00
46020
1971
1
129
3:56
236
2
109
7:38
458
3
133
13:49
829
4
141
17:26
1046
5
115
20:18
1218
6
116
22:51
1371
7
125
25:51
1551
8
142
28:33
1713
9
121
31:05
1865
10
100
32:07
1927
660
Mäntylä
Terhi
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
12:39:00
45540
4014
1
129
6:34
394
2
109
13:53
833
3
133
24:32
1472
4
141
37:43
2263
5
115
42:52
2572
6
116
52:12
3132
7
125
57:02
3422
8
142
1:00:56
3656
9
121
1:04:51
3891
10
100
1:06:10
3970
652
Vallin
Kaisa
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
12:49:00
46140
4505
1
129
20:12
1212
2
109
23:55
1435
3
133
45:44
2744
4
141
58:10
3490
5
115
1:01:09
3669
6
116
1:05:06
3906
7
125
1:07:57
4077
8
142
1:11:13
4273
9
121
1:13:34
4414
10
100
1:14:30
4470
666
Laine
Heli
KauKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
FIN
12:51:00
46260
3356
1
129
5:38
338
2
109
9:23
563
3
133
29:18
1758
4
141
33:57
2037
5
115
37:23
2243
6
116
42:21
2541
7
125
46:39
2799
8
142
50:36
3036
9
121
54:02
3242
10
100
55:15
3315
656
Palomäki
Sanna
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
658
Rantanen
Maaret
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
667
Wolff
Charlotta
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
12:35:00
45300
2906
1
129
6:29
389
2
109
11:40
700
3
133
22:48
1368
4
141
27:53
1673
5
115
32:02
1922
6
116
36:14
2174
7
125
40:09
2409
8
142
43:21
2601
9
121
46:35
2795
10
100
47:46
2866
662
Kujanpää
Maarit
KuortKu
Kuortaneen Kunto
FIN
12:43:00
45780
3231
1
129
6:11
371
2
109
12:37
757
3
133
22:59
1379
4
141
27:36
1656
5
115
31:54
1914
6
116
38:55
2335
7
125
42:57
2577
8
142
48:02
2882
9
121
51:38
3098
10
100
53:10
3190
664
Lehtinen
Anne
KauKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
FIN
12:37:00
45420
2749
1
129
5:35
335
2
109
10:33
633
3
133
21:02
1262
4
141
25:36
1536
5
115
29:59
1799
6
116
33:27
2007
7
125
37:09
2229
8
142
40:18
2418
9
121
43:30
2610
10
100
44:53
2693
665
Toivonen
Sirra
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
659
Kleemola
Katri
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
654
Kankainen
Ulla-Maria
SoJy
Sotkamon Jymy
FIN
12:53:00
46380
3197
1
129
5:38
338
2
109
11:03
663
3
133
21:25
1285
4
141
26:17
1577
5
115
30:00
1800
6
116
38:08
2288
7
125
43:46
2626
8
142
47:28
2848
9
121
51:00
3060
10
100
52:17
3137
655
Salo
Mervi
PunKu
Punkalaitumen Kunto
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
661
Pelkonen
Suvi
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
663
Björndahl
Lilian
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
12:41:00
45660
3093
1
129
7:25
445
2
109
13:03
783
3
133
24:59
1499
4
141
30:02
1802
5
115
35:28
2128
6
116
39:37
2377
7
125
43:02
2582
8
142
46:30
2790
9
121
49:39
2979
10
100
50:48
3048
D45
2,8
672
Saarijärvi
Sari
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
12:59:00
46740
1499
1
144
58
58
2
129
4:04
244
3
106
5:06
306
4
132
7:33
453
5
141
11:18
678
6
115
14:12
852
7
117
16:48
1008
8
125
18:12
1092
9
142
21:00
1260
10
127
22:52
1372
11
100
24:20
1460
673
Ketola
Heli
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
12:47:00
46020
1992
1
144
1:00
60
2
129
4:52
292
3
106
6:00
360
4
132
14:32
872
5
141
18:39
1119
6
115
21:35
1295
7
117
24:57
1497
8
125
26:13
1573
9
142
28:50
1730
10
127
30:59
1859
11
100
32:28
1948
676
Laaksoviita
Katja
SuomRa
Suomussalmen Rasti
FIN
12:51:00
46260
2632
1
144
1:30
90
2
129
7:43
463
3
106
10:44
644
4
132
19:36
1176
5
141
25:36
1536
6
115
29:03
1743
7
117
32:22
1942
8
125
34:23
2063
9
142
39:17
2357
10
127
41:28
2488
11
100
43:11
2591
669
Haavisto
Päivi
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
13:01:00
46860
2742
1
144
1:51
111
2
129
9:17
557
3
106
11:26
686
4
132
15:58
958
5
141
22:19
1339
6
115
27:18
1638
7
117
32:03
1923
8
125
34:33
2073
9
142
39:38
2378
10
127
42:32
2552
11
100
44:38
2678
677
Mäki
Nina
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
674
Nokka
Katja
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
668
Kärkkäinen
Varpu
ORa
Olavin Rasti
FIN
12:53:00
46380
DNS
683
Haapamäki
Jatta
Eräp
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
681
Hautamäki
Anne-Mari
RasKe
Rastiketut
FIN
12:55:00
46500
2394
1
144
1:31
91
2
129
6:39
399
3
106
8:36
516
4
132
16:30
990
5
141
21:38
1298
6
115
25:40
1540
7
117
29:06
1746
8
125
31:25
1885
9
142
34:48
2088
10
127
37:22
2242
11
100
39:11
2351
671
Nurminen
Henna
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
679
Dahlman
Maarit
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
12:57:00
46620
1654
1
144
1:01
61
2
129
5:18
318
3
106
6:28
388
4
132
9:10
550
5
141
13:23
803
6
115
16:25
985
7
117
18:52
1132
8
125
20:15
1215
9
142
23:02
1382
10
127
24:59
1499
11
100
26:49
1609
670
Eskolin
Tatjana
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
682
Juhola
Piia
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:49:00
46140
2172
1
144
1:20
80
2
129
5:38
338
3
106
6:56
416
4
132
10:35
635
5
141
16:37
997
6
115
21:12
1272
7
117
25:01
1501
8
125
26:41
1601
9
142
30:36
1836
10
127
33:21
2001
11
100
35:15
2115
678
Sundqvist
Sari
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
675
Sarkkinen-Vuorinen
Sanna
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
680
Naskali
Liisa
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
D50
2,6
684
Tonder
Marja
AlatPi
Alatornion Pirkat
FIN
14:05:00
50700
1436
1
140
2:37
157
2
132
5:33
333
3
110
7:19
439
4
141
11:14
674
5
117
15:48
948
6
103
19:49
1189
7
121
22:21
1341
8
100
23:14
1394
687
Pietilä-Annala
Jaana
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
12:03:00
43380
1690
1
140
2:29
149
2
132
9:41
581
3
110
11:07
667
4
141
14:45
885
5
117
20:02
1202
6
103
23:51
1431
7
121
26:32
1592
8
100
27:34
1654
691
Kantanen
Leena
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
14:01:00
50460
3582
1
140
4:03
243
2
132
22:13
1333
3
110
24:50
1490
4
141
35:59
2159
5
117
44:24
2664
6
103
50:27
3027
7
121
56:35
3395
8
100
58:47
3527
693
Äijälä
Tiina
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
698
Niinimäki
Hanna
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
697
Järvensivu
Nina
OrPo
Oriveden Ponnistus
FIN
14:07:00
50820
2412
1
140
3:41
221
2
132
16:00
960
3
110
19:15
1155
4
141
24:44
1484
5
117
30:27
1827
6
103
34:51
2091
7
121
38:15
2295
8
100
39:25
2365
686
Virtanen
Tiina
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
694
Vainionpää
Hanna
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
699
Paasikivi
Virva
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
14:03:00
50580
DNS
688
Snickars
Virpi
Solf
Solf IK
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
689
Seppälä
Anu
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
692
Oksanen
Kristiina
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
696
Koskela
Sari
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
13:57:00
50220
1865
1
140
3:02
182
2
132
7:43
463
3
110
10:31
631
4
141
14:16
856
5
117
19:58
1198
6
103
26:09
1569
7
121
29:15
1755
8
100
30:20
1820
695
Hirvonen
Leena
AR
Asikkalan Raikas
FIN
13:59:00
50340
1461
1
140
2:48
168
2
132
6:29
389
3
110
8:15
495
4
141
11:33
693
5
117
16:20
980
6
103
19:45
1185
7
121
22:37
1357
8
100
23:42
1422
685
Yli-Kauppila
Marika
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
690
Mäkelä
Tiina
RaTU
Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
D55
2,5
703
Nurmi
Anne
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
13:35:00
48900
1413
1
108
2:06
126
2
107
3:13
193
3
110
5:22
322
4
123
8:30
510
5
141
10:12
612
6
122
13:37
817
7
117
16:13
973
8
125
17:36
1056
9
142
20:19
1219
10
100
22:47
1367
700
Sani
Tuula
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
FIN
13:29:00
48540
1593
1
108
2:48
168
2
107
3:55
235
3
110
6:23
383
4
123
10:13
613
5
141
11:53
713
6
122
15:38
938
7
117
18:20
1100
8
125
19:56
1196
9
142
23:07
1387
10
100
25:47
1547
708
Rajamäki
Terhi
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
13:37:00
49020
1674
1
108
3:12
192
2
107
4:26
266
3
110
8:19
499
4
123
11:41
701
5
141
13:03
783
6
122
16:22
982
7
117
19:15
1155
8
125
20:58
1258
9
142
24:28
1468
10
100
27:12
1632
702
Koivuniemi
Leena
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
13:25:00
48300
2025
1
108
4:27
267
2
107
6:19
379
3
110
10:56
656
4
123
14:37
877
5
141
16:09
969
6
122
20:15
1215
7
117
23:32
1412
8
125
25:26
1526
9
142
29:53
1793
10
100
32:52
1972
711
Rantala
Maj-Lis
KPV
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
FIN
13:39:00
49140
1945
1
108
2:59
179
2
107
4:43
283
3
110
9:11
551
4
123
13:06
786
5
141
15:22
922
6
122
19:24
1164
7
117
22:19
1339
8
125
23:57
1437
9
142
28:42
1722
10
100
31:44
1904
701
Laurila
Saija
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
13:27:00
48420
2207
1
108
2:47
167
2
107
4:23
263
3
110
6:49
409
4
123
15:25
925
5
141
18:36
1116
6
122
23:11
1391
7
117
26:43
1603
8
125
28:30
1710
9
142
32:28
1948
10
100
35:59
2159
705
Kallio
Arja
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
13:31:00
48660
2212
1
108
3:50
230
2
107
7:28
448
3
110
12:19
739
4
123
15:55
955
5
141
17:41
1061
6
122
22:43
1363
7
117
26:11
1571
8
125
28:10
1690
9
142
32:48
1968
10
100
35:59
2159
704
Toivonen
Merja
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
13:33:00
48780
2256
1
108
4:24
264
2
107
6:01
361
3
110
12:33
753
4
123
16:34
994
5
141
18:51
1131
6
122
23:41
1421
7
117
26:59
1619
8
125
28:59
1739
9
142
33:17
1997
10
100
36:48
2208
707
Annila
Heli
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
13:21:00
48060
2693
1
108
3:41
221
2
107
10:26
626
3
110
13:01
781
4
123
21:34
1294
5
141
23:09
1389
6
122
27:49
1669
7
117
31:06
1866
8
125
33:50
2030
9
142
37:43
2263
10
100
44:05
2645
720
Maijala
Sari
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
716
Nummikoski
Maarit
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
710
Harju
Leena
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
719
Uusitalo
Suvi-Päivikki
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
13:23:00
48180
DNS
709
Westerlund
Tiina
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
717
Mäkelä
Anja
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
13:15:00
47700
2005
1
108
3:30
210
2
107
5:14
314
3
110
9:44
584
4
123
14:20
860
5
141
16:23
983
6
122
20:33
1233
7
117
23:32
1412
8
125
25:54
1554
9
142
29:36
1776
10
100
32:37
1957
706
Nyholm
Satu
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
718
Kallio
Ulla
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
714
Kirvesmies
Vuokko
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
13:41:00
49260
1685
1
108
2:38
158
2
107
4:04
244
3
110
6:59
419
4
123
11:10
670
5
141
12:42
762
6
122
16:10
970
7
117
18:40
1120
8
125
20:32
1232
9
142
24:41
1481
10
100
27:23
1643
712
Jalanto
Terttu
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
13:19:00
47940
1763
1
108
2:37
157
2
107
4:52
292
3
110
7:16
436
4
123
11:08
668
5
141
12:44
764
6
122
16:43
1003
7
117
19:29
1169
8
125
21:34
1294
9
142
25:42
1542
10
100
28:40
1720
715
Jokinen
Irma
TurSa
Turengin Sarastus
FIN
13:17:00
47820
2111
1
108
4:27
267
2
107
6:41
401
3
110
10:41
641
4
123
14:28
868
5
141
16:07
967
6
122
20:49
1249
7
117
24:18
1458
8
125
26:19
1579
9
142
30:05
1805
10
100
34:02
2042
713
Lahtinen
Terttu
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
D60
2,4
734
Virtanen
Marjo
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
12:33:00
45180
1754
1
130
3:05
185
2
110
6:09
369
3
123
12:30
750
4
122
17:43
1063
5
117
20:24
1224
6
125
22:01
1321
7
142
25:21
1521
8
100
28:30
1710
735
Pajunen
Arja
OrPo
Oriveden Ponnistus
FIN
12:31:00
45060
1828
1
130
2:54
174
2
110
6:32
392
3
123
9:51
591
4
122
15:03
903
5
117
20:02
1202
6
125
21:34
1294
7
142
26:45
1605
8
100
29:43
1783
722
Antila
Suvi
PäLuLu
Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
FIN
12:39:00
45540
1706
1
130
2:54
174
2
110
5:49
349
3
123
9:33
573
4
122
15:18
918
5
117
18:09
1089
6
125
20:13
1213
7
142
24:34
1474
8
100
27:40
1660
723
Mikkolainen
Mirja
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
12:53:00
46380
2087
1
130
2:55
175
2
110
10:08
608
3
123
15:19
919
4
122
20:15
1215
5
117
23:28
1408
6
125
25:21
1521
7
142
30:24
1824
8
100
33:51
2031
729
Lavikainen
Pirjo
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
12:43:00
45780
2176
1
130
3:28
208
2
110
10:13
613
3
123
14:17
857
4
122
19:58
1198
5
117
23:14
1394
6
125
25:25
1525
7
142
31:19
1879
8
100
35:18
2118
733
Tammisalo
Netta
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
12:47:00
46020
2317
1
130
3:26
206
2
110
7:51
471
3
123
13:01
781
4
122
21:14
1274
5
117
25:27
1527
6
125
27:59
1679
7
142
33:19
1999
8
100
37:38
2258
736
Toivanen
Tuula
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
12:37:00
45420
2947
1
130
4:03
243
2
110
14:34
874
3
123
18:56
1136
4
122
26:56
1616
5
117
31:38
1898
6
125
38:17
2297
7
142
44:14
2654
8
100
48:11
2891
728
Ahlqvist
Kristiina
Raus
Raisu Lumous
FIN
12:51:00
46260
3503
1
130
3:23
203
2
110
6:55
415
3
123
11:39
699
4
122
43:01
2581
5
117
47:10
2830
6
125
49:43
2983
7
142
53:57
3237
8
100
57:22
3442
724
Pelto-Huikko
Anne
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
742
Borgenström
Outi
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
12:45:00
45900
1536
1
130
2:30
150
2
110
5:24
324
3
123
8:51
531
4
122
13:32
812
5
117
16:34
994
6
125
18:25
1105
7
142
21:50
1310
8
100
24:48
1488
725
Piirto
Kaisu
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
731
Papinsaari
Sirpa
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
738
Koskialho
Elisabeth
EuVe
Eurajoen Veikot
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
737
Korpio
Aulikki
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
12:57:00
46620
1624
1
130
2:29
149
2
110
5:33
333
3
123
8:42
522
4
122
13:23
803
5
117
16:56
1016
6
125
18:47
1127
7
142
22:44
1364
8
100
26:08
1568
732
Saari
Marita
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
12:35:00
45300
1685
1
130
2:50
170
2
110
7:07
427
3
123
12:17
737
4
122
17:04
1024
5
117
19:36
1176
6
125
21:26
1286
7
142
24:38
1478
8
100
27:23
1643
726
Kattilakoski
Kirsti
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
721
Turunen
Päivi-Kaarina
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
741
Heino
Kaija
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
12:49:00
46140
2394
1
130
5:28
328
2
110
10:18
618
3
123
16:03
963
4
122
22:21
1341
5
117
26:59
1619
6
125
29:04
1744
7
142
34:31
2071
8
100
38:44
2324
727
Käkelä
Maija
PuolRy
Puolangan Ryhti
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
730
Kajaala-Ylikoski
Helena
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
739
Uotila
Terhi
OrPo
Oriveden Ponnistus
FIN
12:41:00
45660
2162
1
130
2:52
172
2
110
6:16
376
3
123
11:30
690
4
122
17:46
1066
5
117
21:43
1303
6
125
23:49
1429
7
142
28:16
1696
8
100
35:03
2103
740
Vaara
Marjatta
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
12:55:00
46500
1978
1
130
3:08
188
2
110
7:31
451
3
123
10:57
657
4
122
16:18
978
5
117
21:06
1266
6
125
23:10
1390
7
142
28:23
1703
8
100
31:59
1919
D65
2,4
747
Nurminen
Arja
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
13:05:00
47100
1712
1
130
3:56
236
2
110
7:13
433
3
123
11:19
679
4
122
16:12
972
5
117
19:09
1149
6
125
20:52
1252
7
142
24:24
1464
8
100
27:42
1662
743
Alexandersson
Gia
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
13:13:00
47580
1898
1
130
3:23
203
2
110
7:01
421
3
123
10:56
656
4
122
17:35
1055
5
117
21:17
1277
6
125
23:14
1394
7
142
27:08
1628
8
100
30:38
1838
744
Laukkanen
Kirsti
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
FIN
13:09:00
47340
1934
1
130
7:03
423
2
110
10:16
616
3
123
13:55
835
4
122
19:10
1150
5
117
21:57
1317
6
125
23:54
1434
7
142
28:16
1696
8
100
31:30
1890
750
Venäläinen
Kaija
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
13:11:00
47460
2347
1
130
3:38
218
2
110
7:41
461
3
123
13:40
820
4
122
20:35
1235
5
117
24:54
1494
6
125
27:32
1652
7
142
33:18
1998
8
100
37:57
2277
751
Laine
Kaija
KauKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
FIN
13:07:00
47220
2631
1
130
6:19
379
2
110
11:00
660
3
123
15:56
956
4
122
25:38
1538
5
117
30:17
1817
6
125
32:52
1972
7
142
37:54
2274
8
100
42:49
2569
749
Laakso-Lähteenmäki
Mirja-Liisa
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
745
Nylund
Marlene
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
753
Stoor
Anne
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
757
Salonen
Marja-Liisa
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
13:01:00
46860
1717
1
130
2:49
169
2
110
6:31
391
3
123
10:51
651
4
122
15:34
934
5
117
18:31
1111
6
125
20:42
1242
7
142
24:38
1478
8
100
27:47
1667
756
Savonen
Leena
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
13:03:00
46980
1882
1
130
3:19
199
2
110
6:52
412
3
123
10:27
627
4
122
16:24
984
5
117
19:59
1199
6
125
22:21
1341
7
142
26:26
1586
8
100
30:16
1816
755
Hurskainen
Seija
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
748
Ryynänen
Eliisa
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
746
Juura
Maarit
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
752
Turku
Kaija
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
754
Karvonen
Pirjo
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
D70
2,2
758
Luoma
Helena
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
12:26:00
44760
2784
1
133
9:57
597
2
141
17:41
1061
3
122
24:00
1440
4
117
28:27
1707
5
125
31:12
1872
6
142
37:10
2230
7
121
42:33
2553
8
100
45:02
2702
759
Sulander
Mirja-Liisa
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
12:24:00
44640
2715
1
133
11:38
698
2
141
16:38
998
3
122
28:07
1687
4
117
32:04
1924
5
125
34:03
2043
6
142
38:59
2339
7
121
42:53
2573
8
100
44:20
2660
761
Dahlman
Kaija
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
12:18:00
44280
2130
1
133
4:09
249
2
141
13:07
787
3
122
18:10
1090
4
117
21:46
1306
5
125
23:40
1420
6
142
28:18
1698
7
121
32:36
1956
8
100
34:36
2076
762
Wilen
Anja
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
12:22:00
44520
2492
1
133
6:09
369
2
141
13:25
805
3
122
19:47
1187
4
117
24:00
1440
5
125
26:24
1584
6
142
32:09
1929
7
121
38:10
2290
8
100
40:23
2423
760
Kaarnijärvi
Marja
OrPo
Oriveden Ponnistus
FIN
12:20:00
44400
3888
1
133
17:28
1048
2
141
28:58
1738
3
122
35:35
2135
4
117
40:55
2455
5
125
43:46
2626
6
142
51:00
3060
7
121
1:00:12
3612
8
100
1:03:05
3785
763
Kemppi
Tuula
PirHi
Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
D75
2,2
764
Ruusunen
Marja-Liisa
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
12:32:00
45120
2670
1
133
13:19
799
2
141
19:53
1193
3
122
24:44
1484
4
117
28:51
1731
5
125
31:17
1877
6
142
36:18
2178
7
121
41:15
2475
8
100
43:32
2612
765
Jalkanen
Marke
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
12:30:00
45000
3027
1
133
4:47
287
2
141
15:26
926
3
122
23:13
1393
4
117
27:51
1671
5
125
31:04
1864
6
142
39:43
2383
7
121
46:43
2803
8
100
49:00
2940
D80
2,0
D85
2,0
D20
3,3
771
Tanskanen
Anni
IisVi
Iisalmen Visa
FIN
12:05:00
43500
2593
1
129
5:13
313
2
109
9:48
588
3
133
16:21
981
4
141
21:07
1267
5
115
25:48
1548
6
116
30:36
1836
7
125
34:11
2051
8
142
37:46
2266
9
121
41:21
2481
10
100
42:31
2551
770
Tuominen
Heli
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
12:07:00
43620
2862
1
129
4:45
285
2
109
12:34
754
3
133
20:17
1217
4
141
25:09
1509
5
115
30:05
1805
6
116
35:37
2137
7
125
39:24
2364
8
142
42:28
2548
9
121
45:52
2752
10
100
46:56
2816
772
Kivikko
Jenni
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:11:00
43860
2646
1
129
4:49
289
2
109
8:35
515
3
133
17:18
1038
4
141
22:50
1370
5
115
26:28
1588
6
116
32:46
1966
7
125
36:03
2163
8
142
39:12
2352
9
121
42:10
2530
10
100
43:27
2607
769
Pelkonen
Roosa
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
774
Järvelä
Emmi
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
12:09:00
43740
2423
1
129
4:06
246
2
109
10:33
633
3
133
17:48
1068
4
141
22:04
1324
5
115
25:36
1536
6
116
28:34
1714
7
125
31:44
1904
8
142
34:36
2076
9
121
38:05
2285
10
100
39:41
2381
767
Kantola
Claudia
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
768
Avelin
Melina
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
766
Oksanen
Emmi
SiiRa
Siilin Rasti
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
773
Lainio
Ilona
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
D18
2,7
783
Klemettinen
Kaisa
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
13:05:00
47100
1355
1
144
48
48
2
106
3:53
233
3
132
6:14
374
4
139
8:46
526
5
141
10:36
636
6
117
15:22
922
7
125
16:35
995
8
142
18:46
1126
9
121
21:04
1264
10
100
21:57
1317
788
Laaksoviita
Veera
SuomRa
Suomussalmen Rasti
FIN
13:17:00
47820
1482
1
144
56
56
2
106
4:28
268
3
132
7:06
426
4
139
9:26
566
5
141
11:37
697
6
117
17:08
1028
7
125
18:41
1121
8
142
21:13
1273
9
121
23:23
1403
10
100
24:06
1446
794
Nygård
Mette
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
13:23:00
48180
1648
1
144
56
56
2
106
5:42
342
3
132
9:23
563
4
139
12:09
729
5
141
14:08
848
6
117
19:32
1172
7
125
20:46
1246
8
142
23:41
1421
9
121
26:00
1560
10
100
26:52
1612
780
Jussila
Ida
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
13:07:00
47220
1667
1
144
55
55
2
106
7:40
460
3
132
10:13
613
4
139
13:05
785
5
141
15:06
906
6
117
19:52
1192
7
125
21:20
1280
8
142
23:45
1425
9
121
26:15
1575
10
100
27:12
1632
775
Metsälä
Essi
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
13:39:00
49140
1733
1
144
56
56
2
106
5:24
324
3
132
9:58
598
4
139
12:54
774
5
141
14:59
899
6
117
19:29
1169
7
125
21:10
1270
8
142
24:41
1481
9
121
27:14
1634
10
100
28:14
1694
778
Ylikangas
Pinja
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
13:29:00
48540
1709
1
144
54
54
2
106
5:06
306
3
132
7:30
450
4
139
10:49
649
5
141
13:04
784
6
117
18:24
1104
7
125
19:53
1193
8
142
23:57
1437
9
121
26:53
1613
10
100
27:47
1667
785
Lohikainen
Eveliina
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
13:41:00
49260
1722
1
144
1:07
67
2
106
5:22
322
3
132
8:15
495
4
139
11:28
688
5
141
13:49
829
6
117
20:01
1201
7
125
21:41
1301
8
142
24:36
1476
9
121
27:05
1625
10
100
28:03
1683
796
Snickars
Fia
Solf
Solf IK
FIN
13:09:00
47340
1633
1
144
1:04
64
2
106
5:11
311
3
132
7:57
477
4
139
10:48
648
5
141
13:05
785
6
117
18:33
1113
7
125
19:57
1197
8
142
23:02
1382
9
121
25:29
1529
10
100
26:33
1593
782
Ollikainen
Jatta
Navi
Navi
FIN
13:35:00
48900
1701
1
144
1:00
60
2
106
5:24
324
3
132
8:07
487
4
139
11:23
683
5
141
13:44
824
6
117
18:32
1112
7
125
20:14
1214
8
142
23:30
1410
9
121
26:27
1587
10
100
27:38
1658
779
Melender
Ida
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
13:25:00
48300
1950
1
144
1:03
63
2
106
5:32
332
3
132
8:53
533
4
139
12:20
740
5
141
14:29
869
6
117
20:06
1206
7
125
25:28
1528
8
142
28:11
1691
9
121
30:58
1858
10
100
31:50
1910
786
Järventausta
Ennimaria
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
13:33:00
48780
1884
1
144
56
56
2
106
7:26
446
3
132
10:02
602
4
139
13:28
808
5
141
15:50
950
6
117
21:31
1291
7
125
23:25
1405
8
142
26:29
1589
9
121
29:38
1778
10
100
30:45
1845
795
Koivunen
Nea
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
13:21:00
48060
2138
1
144
1:02
62
2
106
5:53
353
3
132
9:57
597
4
139
14:20
860
5
141
16:45
1005
6
117
24:12
1452
7
125
26:10
1570
8
142
29:55
1795
9
121
33:34
2014
10
100
34:49
2089
801
Jokinen
Johanna
Eräp
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
FIN
13:13:00
47580
2224
1
144
1:21
81
2
106
8:04
484
3
132
11:02
662
4
139
14:51
891
5
141
18:04
1084
6
117
25:44
1544
7
125
27:39
1659
8
142
31:29
1889
9
121
34:58
2098
10
100
36:17
2177
797
Kuusisto
Idaliina
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
13:11:00
47460
1869
1
144
1:05
65
2
106
5:09
309
3
132
8:59
539
4
139
13:35
815
5
141
15:59
959
6
117
22:08
1328
7
125
23:37
1417
8
142
26:28
1588
9
121
29:20
1760
10
100
30:24
1824
798
Pellonperä
Sofia
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
13:37:00
49020
1870
1
144
1:04
64
2
106
5:51
351
3
132
8:38
518
4
139
11:55
715
5
141
15:05
905
6
117
19:58
1198
7
125
21:35
1295
8
142
26:24
1584
9
121
29:26
1766
10
100
30:29
1829
790
Tuominen
Mari
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
13:27:00
48420
2154
1
144
1:05
65
2
106
12:14
734
3
132
16:11
971
4
139
19:14
1154
5
141
21:38
1298
6
117
26:38
1598
7
125
28:11
1691
8
142
31:25
1885
9
121
34:15
2055
10
100
35:10
2110
781
Asp
Alisa
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
799
Jutila
Pinja
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
13:31:00
48660
1856
1
144
1:05
65
2
106
6:40
400
3
132
10:15
615
4
139
13:35
815
5
141
15:56
956
6
117
21:49
1309
7
125
23:27
1407
8
142
26:16
1576
9
121
29:15
1755
10
100
30:19
1819
802
Jutila
Iisa
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
13:15:00
47700
2009
1
144
1:15
75
2
106
5:54
354
3
132
8:53
533
4
139
12:45
765
5
141
15:55
955
6
117
23:33
1413
7
125
26:21
1581
8
142
29:20
1760
9
121
31:43
1903
10
100
32:47
1967
803
Mäenpää
Maija
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
13:19:00
47940
1789
1
144
1:07
67
2
106
6:27
387
3
132
8:56
536
4
139
11:54
714
5
141
14:09
849
6
117
19:25
1165
7
125
22:36
1356
8
142
25:23
1523
9
121
28:09
1689
10
100
29:09
1749
791
Koistinen
Milla
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
793
Hirvonen
Julia
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
789
Sundqvist
Ida
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
804
Haikonen
Sanni
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
13:03:00
46980
1649
1
144
1:12
72
2
106
6:14
374
3
132
9:09
549
4
139
12:26
746
5
141
15:11
911
6
117
19:32
1172
7
125
20:54
1254
8
142
23:34
1414
9
121
25:57
1557
10
100
26:54
1614
792
Virtanen
Heta
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
800
Mäkinen
Tuuli
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
13:43:00
49380
1866
1
144
1:07
67
2
106
6:13
373
3
132
8:43
523
4
139
12:16
736
5
141
14:32
872
6
117
21:01
1261
7
125
22:38
1358
8
142
26:13
1573
9
121
29:15
1755
10
100
30:23
1823
777
Simola
Rosa
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
787
Sainio
Linda
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
784
Lehikoinen
Aino
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
776
Luoma
Oona
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
D16
2,7
824
Salmia
Tessa
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
14:13:00
51180
1400
1
144
48
48
2
106
4:25
265
3
132
6:29
389
4
139
9:05
545
5
141
10:57
657
6
117
15:39
939
7
125
16:47
1007
8
142
19:23
1163
9
121
21:49
1309
10
100
22:41
1361
812
Tikkakoski
Ilona
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
14:25:00
51900
1455
1
144
1:03
63
2
106
4:31
271
3
132
7:04
424
4
139
9:47
587
5
141
11:42
702
6
117
15:56
956
7
125
17:08
1028
8
142
20:09
1209
9
121
22:48
1368
10
100
23:38
1418
819
Kontio
Katri
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
13:57:00
50220
1510
1
144
54
54
2
106
4:31
271
3
132
7:34
454
4
139
10:23
623
5
141
12:40
760
6
117
17:25
1045
7
125
18:37
1117
8
142
21:19
1279
9
121
23:51
1431
10
100
24:36
1476
805
Konstari
Elena
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
14:17:00
51420
1513
1
144
1:02
62
2
106
5:09
309
3
132
7:38
458
4
139
10:23
623
5
141
12:32
752
6
117
17:17
1037
7
125
18:54
1134
8
142
21:10
1270
9
121
23:43
1423
10
100
24:36
1476
808
Haunia
Heta
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
14:09:00
50940
1567
1
144
1:08
68
2
106
4:50
290
3
132
7:36
456
4
139
10:44
644
5
141
12:56
776
6
117
17:44
1064
7
125
19:23
1163
8
142
21:52
1312
9
121
24:32
1472
10
100
25:24
1524
806
Koskinen
Adveliina
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
14:15:00
51300
1639
1
144
1:12
72
2
106
5:15
315
3
132
8:07
487
4
139
11:16
676
5
141
13:49
829
6
117
18:53
1133
7
125
20:25
1225
8
142
23:05
1385
9
121
25:48
1548
10
100
26:37
1597
821
Kuusinen
Saana
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
14:23:00
51780
1576
1
144
56
56
2
106
5:43
343
3
132
8:56
536
4
139
11:42
702
5
141
13:47
827
6
117
18:04
1084
7
125
19:14
1154
8
142
22:15
1335
9
121
24:52
1492
10
100
25:41
1541
807
Laine
Anni
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
13:59:00
50340
1890
1
144
1:11
71
2
106
6:06
366
3
132
9:17
557
4
139
13:07
787
5
141
15:35
935
6
117
22:04
1324
7
125
23:28
1408
8
142
26:42
1602
9
121
29:59
1799
10
100
30:55
1855
818
Leppänen
Netta
Keihäs
Kalvolan Keihäs
FIN
13:49:00
49740
1828
1
144
1:03
63
2
106
5:34
334
3
132
8:23
503
4
139
11:49
709
5
141
14:28
868
6
117
20:42
1242
7
125
22:17
1337
8
142
25:35
1535
9
121
28:37
1717
10
100
29:42
1782
825
Rajala
Daniela
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
14:03:00
50580
2027
1
144
1:06
66
2
106
10:13
613
3
132
12:46
766
4
139
15:43
943
5
141
18:13
1093
6
117
24:43
1483
7
125
26:19
1579
8
142
29:33
1773
9
121
32:06
1926
10
100
33:01
1981
817
Kontkanen
Ida
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
13:51:00
49860
2018
1
144
1:12
72
2
106
5:07
307
3
132
8:07
487
4
139
10:56
656
5
141
19:01
1141
6
117
24:25
1465
7
125
26:04
1564
8
142
28:44
1724
9
121
31:50
1910
10
100
32:54
1974
822
Hahn
Olivia
Solf
Solf IK
FIN
14:19:00
51540
2189
1
144
1:05
65
2
106
7:43
463
3
132
17:09
1029
4
139
19:55
1195
5
141
22:33
1353
6
117
27:18
1638
7
125
28:45
1725
8
142
31:42
1902
9
121
34:33
2073
10
100
35:48
2148
827
Honkala
Kia
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
14:07:00
50820
2631
1
144
2:53
173
2
106
7:58
478
3
132
12:43
763
4
139
16:50
1010
5
141
20:52
1252
6
117
30:21
1821
7
125
33:22
2002
8
142
38:22
2302
9
121
42:07
2527
10
100
43:12
2592
830
Lehtinen
Saima
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
13:47:00
49620
2785
1
144
2:51
171
2
106
16:24
984
3
132
21:59
1319
4
139
25:13
1513
5
141
28:36
1716
6
117
34:59
2099
7
125
37:14
2234
8
142
41:36
2496
9
121
44:31
2671
10
100
45:45
2745
810
Joensivu
Inka
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
14:27:00
52020
DNS
829
Yli-Hietanen
Silja
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
816
Pesu
Vilma
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
809
Mustajoki
Villa
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
832
Savisaari
Outi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
820
Tiljander
Venla
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
811
Kankainen
Venla
SoJy
Sotkamon Jymy
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
814
Näpänkangas
Elsa
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
813
Pitkänen
Helmi
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
835
Koivula
Lotta
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
13:53:00
49980
2343
1
144
1:12
72
2
106
7:28
448
3
132
10:49
649
4
139
14:32
872
5
141
17:25
1045
6
117
24:56
1496
7
125
26:47
1607
8
142
32:37
1957
9
121
36:44
2204
10
100
38:11
2291
828
Kytäjä
Nea
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
831
Niemi
Tiina
PoRa
Pohjankyrön Rasti
FIN
14:11:00
51060
1555
1
144
1:03
63
2
106
5:45
345
3
132
8:31
511
4
139
11:03
663
5
141
13:02
782
6
117
17:51
1071
7
125
19:07
1147
8
142
22:02
1322
9
121
24:27
1467
10
100
25:16
1516
815
Kerkkonen
Aada
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
833
Ojala
Jenny
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
13:55:00
50100
1463
1
144
51
51
2
106
5:11
311
3
132
7:33
453
4
139
10:07
607
5
141
12:07
727
6
117
16:47
1007
7
125
18:14
1094
8
142
20:42
1242
9
121
22:55
1375
10
100
23:45
1425
826
Koivunen
Jutta
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
14:05:00
50700
1855
1
144
58
58
2
106
6:12
372
3
132
9:08
548
4
139
12:34
754
5
141
15:17
917
6
117
21:52
1312
7
125
23:33
1413
8
142
26:12
1572
9
121
29:07
1747
10
100
30:10
1810
823
Pääkkönen
Nea
KuPe
Kuhmon Peurat
FIN
14:01:00
50460
DNS
834
Aho
Anni
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
14:21:00
51660
DNF
1
144
1:04
64
2
106
13:24
804
3
132
31:08
1868
4
139
34:43
2083
5
141
37:50
2270
D14
2,4
929
Schmidt
Emilia
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
13:02:00
46920
1097
1
108
1:56
116
2
139
4:32
272
3
141
6:39
399
4
122
9:59
599
5
117
12:18
738
6
127
16:21
981
7
100
17:36
1056
844
Matinheikki
Liisa
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
13:18:00
47880
1131
1
108
1:53
113
2
139
4:44
284
3
141
6:59
419
4
122
10:14
614
5
117
12:43
763
6
127
16:41
1001
7
100
18:11
1091
851
Julkunen
Siiri
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
13:06:00
47160
1195
1
108
2:00
120
2
139
4:55
295
3
141
7:18
438
4
122
10:40
640
5
117
13:09
789
6
127
17:39
1059
7
100
19:12
1152
840
Luoma
Elli
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
13:14:00
47640
1375
1
108
1:51
111
2
139
4:24
264
3
141
10:30
630
4
122
14:05
845
5
117
16:45
1005
6
127
20:43
1243
7
100
22:12
1332
839
Yliaho
Iiris
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
13:12:00
47520
1618
1
108
2:22
142
2
139
6:18
378
3
141
12:36
756
4
122
16:21
981
5
117
19:24
1164
6
127
24:35
1475
7
100
26:19
1579
849
Laakso
Elmiina
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
13:20:00
48000
2603
1
108
21:48
1308
2
139
24:55
1495
3
141
28:12
1692
4
122
32:24
1944
5
117
35:44
2144
6
127
40:44
2444
7
100
42:38
2558
848
Aalto
Aura
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
845
Kytäjä
Nora
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
847
Niemelä
Hetta
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
842
Yli-Futka
Amanda
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
837
Virkajärvi
Heta
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
13:16:00
47760
1370
1
108
2:27
147
2
139
5:24
324
3
141
9:59
599
4
122
13:03
783
5
117
16:04
964
6
127
20:42
1242
7
100
22:10
1330
836
Salo
Kerttu
PunKu
Punkalaitumen Kunto
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
843
Pajula
Siiri
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
841
Heinimaa
Venla
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
850
Nieminen
Saana
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
13:08:00
47280
DNS
838
Valio
Salla
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
13:22:00
48120
DNS
846
Laine
Noora
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
13:04:00
47040
DNS
852
Lohtander
Ilona
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
13:10:00
47400
1108
1
108
2:01
121
2
139
4:44
284
3
141
7:04
424
4
122
10:06
606
5
117
12:23
743
6
127
16:26
986
7
100
17:47
1067
D13
2,4
856
Punto
Elli
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
12:42:00
45720
1029
1
108
2:21
141
2
139
4:51
291
3
141
6:55
415
4
122
9:33
573
5
117
11:30
690
6
127
15:27
927
7
100
16:37
997
855
Kankaanpää
Aino
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
12:52:00
46320
1134
1
108
2:00
120
2
139
4:35
275
3
141
6:44
404
4
122
10:09
609
5
117
12:48
768
6
127
16:53
1013
7
100
18:17
1097
862
Koivunen
Netta
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
12:44:00
45840
1229
1
108
1:54
114
2
139
4:32
272
3
141
6:47
407
4
122
10:24
624
5
117
13:10
790
6
127
18:07
1087
7
100
19:48
1188
857
Laamanen
Emma-Riikka
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
13:00:00
46800
1305
1
108
4:56
296
2
139
7:38
458
3
141
10:04
604
4
122
13:34
814
5
117
15:56
956
6
127
19:49
1189
7
100
21:05
1265
861
Jussila
Emma
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:54:00
46440
1382
1
108
2:20
140
2
139
5:09
309
3
141
10:05
605
4
122
13:38
818
5
117
16:24
984
6
127
20:55
1255
7
100
22:24
1344
854
Karkiainen
Helmi
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
FIN
12:58:00
46680
1507
1
108
2:19
139
2
139
6:42
402
3
141
8:59
539
4
122
12:09
729
5
117
14:18
858
6
127
23:10
1390
7
100
24:31
1471
863
Pitkänen
Sinna
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:40:00
45600
1432
1
108
2:17
137
2
139
5:42
342
3
141
8:53
533
4
122
12:58
778
5
117
16:16
976
6
127
21:29
1289
7
100
23:14
1394
864
Kontio
Kirsi
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
12:46:00
45960
1464
1
108
2:13
133
2
139
6:12
372
3
141
9:54
594
4
122
14:07
847
5
117
17:10
1030
6
127
22:09
1329
7
100
23:42
1422
865
Rintanen
Anni
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:48:00
46080
1879
1
108
2:30
150
2
139
10:33
633
3
141
14:29
869
4
122
18:25
1105
5
117
21:46
1306
6
127
29:06
1746
7
100
30:38
1838
868
Jauhiainen
Sara
OrPo
Oriveden Ponnistus
FIN
12:50:00
46200
2684
1
108
2:58
178
2
139
10:45
645
3
141
15:29
929
4
122
20:07
1207
5
117
24:26
1466
6
127
40:48
2448
7
100
44:08
2648
867
Kaikkonen
Oona
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
12:38:00
45480
1232
1
108
1:57
117
2
139
4:38
278
3
141
7:01
421
4
122
11:25
685
5
117
13:49
829
6
127
18:39
1119
7
100
19:59
1199
859
Myllykoski
Pihla
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
866
Kulju
Eevi
Keihäs
Kalvolan Keihäs
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
853
Lillqvist
Isabella
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
12:56:00
46560
DNS
858
Laitamäki
Lotta
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
860
Sipilä
Mia
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
D12
2,3
875
Väistökoski
Meri
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
13:21:00
48060
1224
1
150
2:03
123
2
146
5:10
310
3
151
9:15
555
4
122
9:57
597
5
125
14:13
853
6
127
18:31
1111
7
100
19:45
1185
888
Salonen
Heidi
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
12:57:00
46620
1181
1
150
2:07
127
2
146
5:03
303
3
151
8:46
526
4
122
9:47
587
5
125
13:19
799
6
127
17:22
1042
7
100
18:59
1139
882
Karkiainen
Hetaliina
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
FIN
13:23:00
48180
1073
1
150
2:22
142
2
146
5:16
316
3
151
8:08
488
4
122
9:16
556
5
125
12:18
738
6
127
16:04
964
7
100
17:18
1038
880
Rantanen
Annika
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
13:01:00
46860
1314
1
150
2:27
147
2
146
6:24
384
3
151
9:58
598
4
122
10:58
658
5
125
14:37
877
6
127
19:01
1141
7
100
21:16
1276
877
Haanpää
Venla
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:55:00
46500
1467
1
150
2:18
138
2
146
5:56
356
3
151
9:12
552
4
122
10:22
622
5
125
17:56
1076
6
127
22:09
1329
7
100
23:42
1422
869
Mähönen
Ella
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
13:09:00
47340
1524
1
150
2:20
140
2
146
6:08
368
3
151
11:14
674
4
122
12:32
752
5
125
16:43
1003
6
127
22:42
1362
7
100
24:48
1488
870
Leppänen
Sara
Keihäs
Kalvolan Keihäs
FIN
13:15:00
47700
1788
1
150
8:06
486
2
146
11:05
665
3
151
15:06
906
4
122
15:58
958
5
125
20:15
1215
6
127
26:07
1567
7
100
29:02
1742
883
Nurminen
Emilia
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:59:00
46740
2137
1
150
12:34
754
2
146
17:01
1021
3
151
21:20
1280
4
122
22:40
1360
5
125
26:43
1603
6
127
32:58
1978
7
100
34:57
2097
879
Hemminki
Jenna
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
13:05:00
47100
2086
1
150
4:04
244
2
146
10:07
607
3
151
15:22
922
4
122
16:37
997
5
125
21:13
1273
6
127
31:31
1891
7
100
34:04
2044
884
Mariani
Sandra
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
13:19:00
47940
2664
1
150
4:17
257
2
146
9:26
566
3
151
15:56
956
4
122
24:56
1496
5
125
28:43
1723
6
127
41:41
2501
7
100
43:41
2621
892
Enroth
Emma
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
13:27:00
48420
1559
1
150
2:47
167
2
146
6:40
400
3
151
10:47
647
4
122
12:36
756
5
125
16:48
1008
6
127
22:56
1376
7
100
25:13
1513
897
Nieminen
Reetta
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
894
Enroth
Jenna
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
13:11:00
47460
1753
1
150
2:48
168
2
146
6:38
398
3
151
13:12
792
4
122
15:23
923
5
125
19:46
1186
6
127
26:22
1582
7
100
28:26
1706
881
Lampinen
Pihla
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
13:25:00
48300
DNS
889
Hänninen
Sanni
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
13:03:00
46980
DNS
886
Taini
Elli
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
895
Niemelä
Sania
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
887
Ahlfors
Erika
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
13:13:00
47580
DQ
1
150
6:12
372
2
146
10:13
613
3
151
18:18
1098
4
122
19:23
1163
5
125
23:42
1422
7
100
31:00
1860
871
Davidsson
Linnéa
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
13:17:00
47820
DNS
873
Lampinen
Siina
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
893
Lohtander
Eerika
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
13:07:00
47220
1197
1
150
2:06
126
2
146
5:05
305
3
151
8:17
497
4
122
9:17
557
5
125
13:18
798
6
127
17:44
1064
7
100
19:24
1164
896
Kuoppala
Selma
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
885
Ylilehto
Emilia
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
891
Häkkinen
Kaisla
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
13:29:00
48540
1692
1
150
4:25
265
2
146
7:38
458
3
151
11:47
707
4
122
15:03
903
5
125
18:29
1109
6
127
25:40
1540
7
100
27:29
1649
890
Laukkanen
Tuulia
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
874
Naskali
Johanna
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
876
Juslin
Lumi
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
872
Lehtonen
Venla
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
878
Niemenmaa
Meeri
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
D10
2,1
904
Muukkonen
Roosa
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
13:16:00
47760
891
1
145
2:10
130
2
146
4:22
262
3
147
7:04
424
4
148
10:34
634
5
149
12:06
726
6
100
14:03
843
907
Koskinen
Aino
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
13:22:00
48120
1059
1
145
2:06
126
2
146
4:08
248
3
147
7:15
435
4
148
13:24
804
5
149
14:59
899
6
100
16:53
1013
906
Koskinen
Iida
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
13:20:00
48000
1006
1
145
2:11
131
2
146
5:34
334
3
147
8:38
518
4
148
12:28
748
5
149
13:57
837
6
100
16:00
960
901
Syrjälä
Alina
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
13:32:00
48720
1113
1
145
1:56
116
2
146
5:59
359
3
147
9:17
557
4
148
14:26
866
5
149
16:04
964
6
100
17:53
1073
902
Pyhtilä
Neea
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
13:24:00
48240
1285
1
145
1:59
119
2
146
5:03
303
3
147
8:02
482
4
148
17:33
1053
5
149
18:58
1138
6
100
20:45
1245
905
Jormanainen
Tuuli
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
13:26:00
48360
1160
1
145
2:08
128
2
146
4:26
266
3
147
7:38
458
4
148
15:31
931
5
149
17:01
1021
6
100
18:43
1123
898
Kankaanpää
Sanni
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
13:30:00
48600
1322
1
145
2:05
125
2
146
5:24
324
3
147
9:18
558
4
148
15:29
929
5
149
17:40
1060
6
100
21:18
1278
900
Nurmiainen
Elsa
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
13:28:00
48480
1627
1
145
4:08
248
2
146
8:04
484
3
147
14:45
885
4
148
20:18
1218
5
149
23:10
1390
6
100
26:07
1567
908
Honkala
Emmi
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
13:18:00
47880
1602
1
145
3:01
181
2
146
6:10
370
3
147
10:11
611
4
148
17:58
1078
5
149
20:20
1220
6
100
25:54
1554
899
Salmia
Kaisla
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
903
Alonen
Eeva
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
909
Mäntytörmä
Seela
Keihäs
Kalvolan Keihäs
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
H12TR
0
913
Harju
Tuomas
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
12:32:00
45120
1140
1
156
2:46
166
2
147
8:31
511
3
125
12:30
750
4
127
16:43
1003
5
100
18:20
1100
911
Lakkala
Lauri
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
12:36:00
45360
1628
1
156
3:24
204
2
147
10:09
609
3
125
17:16
1036
4
127
24:32
1472
5
100
26:24
1584
915
Sipilä
Miko
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
910
Immonen
Tuomas
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
916
Jauhiainen
Santtu
OrPo
Oriveden Ponnistus
FIN
12:38:00
45480
2724
1
156
7:56
476
2
147
21:27
1287
3
125
27:45
1665
4
127
40:44
2444
5
100
44:34
2674
912
Pimiä
Joona
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:34:00
45240
DQ
2
147
25:23
1523
3
125
31:47
1907
4
127
44:52
2692
5
100
48:29
2909
914
Pihkoluoma
Kalle
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
12:30:00
45000
1072
1
156
2:28
148
2
147
7:43
463
3
125
11:18
678
4
127
15:39
939
5
100
17:17
1037
D12TR
0
919
Mäkelä
Ilona
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
12:44:00
45840
1034
1
156
2:13
133
2
147
7:12
432
3
125
10:28
628
4
127
15:11
911
5
100
16:35
995
917
Yliaho
Reetta
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
12:56:00
46560
1220
1
156
2:33
153
2
147
8:39
519
3
125
12:29
749
4
127
17:59
1079
5
100
19:40
1180
920
Hämeen-Anttila
Elsa
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
12:50:00
46200
1502
1
156
2:48
168
2
147
9:29
569
3
125
15:46
946
4
127
22:06
1326
5
100
24:20
1460
923
Koivurinne
Iida
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
926
Liuha
Vilma
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
12:52:00
46320
1498
1
156
3:17
197
2
147
11:36
696
3
125
16:40
1000
4
127
22:19
1339
5
100
24:08
1448
925
Keurulainen
Helmi
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
12:42:00
45720
1447
1
156
3:38
218
2
147
10:15
615
3
125
15:43
943
4
127
21:38
1298
5
100
23:18
1398
922
Mäntylä
Irinja
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
924
Salmijärvi
Elviira
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
927
Jokinen
Juliet
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
12:46:00
45960
DNS
928
Vainiomäki
Emilia
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
12:48:00
46080
1916
1
156
5:40
340
2
147
14:22
862
3
125
20:20
1220
4
127
28:27
1707
5
100
31:16
1876
918
Ala-Jaskara
Veera
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
921
Niemenmaa
Meeri
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
12:54:00
46440
1352
1
156
2:37
157
2
147
10:22
622
3
125
14:25
865
4
127
20:06
1206
5
100
21:51
1311
H10RR
0
1005
Mäkelä
Konsta
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
12:02:00
43320
990
1
881
1:23
83
2
882
3:28
208
3
883
8:11
491
4
884
13:00
780
5
100
15:54
954
1000
Syrjälä
Vilho
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
12:04:00
43440
1095
1
881
1:21
81
2
882
3:22
202
3
883
9:09
549
4
884
14:37
877
5
100
17:37
1057
1006
Hemminki
Luka
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
12:01:00
43260
1058
1
881
2:26
146
2
882
4:29
269
3
883
9:21
561
4
884
14:07
847
5
100
17:00
1020
1004
Pienimäki
Nemo
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:05:00
43500
1275
1
881
1:54
114
2
882
4:13
253
3
883
10:31
631
4
884
16:40
1000
5
100
20:33
1233
1002
Paju
Vilho
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:03:00
43380
1396
1
881
1:28
88
2
882
4:07
247
3
883
12:08
728
4
884
18:53
1133
5
100
22:33
1353
1001
Ala-Jaskara
Eero
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
1003
Ahtola
Touko
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
1010
Koskinen
Viljami
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
1007
Jokinen
Viljami
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
1008
Mattila
Ato
PäLuLu
Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
1009
Ahvenjärvi
Olli
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
12:00:00
43200
1122
1
881
1:41
101
2
882
3:45
225
3
883
9:39
579
4
884
14:30
870
5
100
18:01
1081
H9RR
0
1016
Vuorenmaa
Joona
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
12:17:00
44220
1256
1
881
3:34
214
2
882
5:15
315
3
883
10:25
625
4
884
17:14
1034
5
100
20:18
1218
1011
Kivistö
Joona
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:16:00
44160
1228
1
881
1:15
75
2
882
3:35
215
3
883
10:00
600
4
884
16:27
987
5
100
19:50
1190
1018
Bonden
Sisu
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
12:13:00
43980
1260
1
881
1:31
91
2
882
4:17
257
3
883
11:34
694
4
884
17:00
1020
5
100
20:18
1218
1013
Lilja
Masi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:18:00
44280
1118
1
881
1:24
84
2
882
3:32
212
3
883
9:21
561
4
884
14:46
886
5
100
18:03
1083
1019
Kauppila
Roope
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
12:19:00
44340
1635
1
881
1:26
86
2
882
4:11
251
3
883
11:52
712
4
884
19:59
1199
5
100
26:21
1581
1012
Rintamäki
Aapo
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:12:00
43920
1352
1
881
1:32
92
2
882
3:50
230
3
883
9:27
567
4
884
15:59
959
5
100
21:51
1311
1015
Väistökoski
Miko
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:09:00
43740
1642
1
881
2:29
149
2
882
5:40
340
3
883
14:37
877
4
884
21:45
1305
5
100
26:37
1597
1023
Paju
Eelis
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:15:00
44100
2003
1
881
1:22
82
3
883
10:55
655
4
884
17:20
1040
5
100
22:32
1352
1017
Kaukola
Valle
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:20:00
44400
2128
1
881
2:03
123
2
882
4:39
279
3
883
20:35
1235
4
884
30:41
1841
5
100
34:36
2076
1022
Vigren
Valtteri
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
12:10:00
43800
1212
1
881
1:33
93
2
882
3:49
229
3
883
9:08
548
4
884
16:14
974
5
100
19:33
1173
1025
Metsäpuro
Roope
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
1021
Kujansuu
Tapio
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:14:00
44040
DNS
1014
Martikainen
Joonatan
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
1024
Vartiala
Valtteri
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
12:11:00
43860
1382
1
881
1:54
114
2
882
4:15
255
3
883
10:44
644
4
884
16:59
1019
5
100
22:20
1340
1026
Koivunen
Lassi
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
1027
Niemelä
Simi
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
1020
Immonen
Topias
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
H8RR
0
1034
Lakkala
Leevi
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
12:47:00
46020
1846
1
881
2:01
121
2
882
5:02
302
3
883
13:46
826
4
884
22:40
1360
5
100
30:01
1801
1037
Liuha
Eino
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
12:44:00
45840
1479
1
881
1:47
107
2
882
4:01
241
3
883
12:32
752
4
884
21:07
1267
5
100
23:54
1434
1031
Tiisanoja
Elias
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
FIN
12:45:00
45900
2788
1
881
10:18
618
2
882
13:50
830
3
883
24:04
1444
4
884
39:14
2354
5
100
45:31
2731
1028
Pimiä
Leevi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:49:00
46140
2800
1
881
2:04
124
2
882
5:49
349
3
883
21:07
1267
4
884
32:18
1938
5
100
45:29
2729
1035
Alonen
Veikko
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
1041
Kallio
Matias
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
12:48:00
46080
1597
1
881
2:01
121
2
882
5:03
303
3
883
14:28
868
4
884
20:30
1230
5
100
25:35
1535
1030
Itävuo
Roope
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
1033
Lehti
Loisto
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
1042
Juntunen
Leevi
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
1029
Mamia
Arttu
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
1032
Ala-Jaskara
Aaro
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
1038
Kivelä
Akseli
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
12:46:00
45960
1857
1039
Mäntytörmä
Eeli
Keihäs
Kalvolan Keihäs
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
1036
Tamminen
Matias
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
1040
Honkala
Niilo
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
D10RR
0
1046
Laamanen
Karoliina
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
12:31:00
45060
1083
1
881
1:37
97
2
882
3:56
236
3
883
10:17
617
4
884
14:31
871
5
100
17:22
1042
1045
Pesu
Lotta
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:27:00
44820
1417
1
881
1:17
77
2
882
3:09
189
3
883
11:03
663
4
884
20:11
1211
5
100
22:54
1374
1050
Hämeen-Anttila
Salla
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
12:28:00
44880
1345
1
881
1:36
96
2
882
3:33
213
3
883
10:00
600
4
884
16:21
981
5
100
21:41
1301
1051
Godenhielm
Wilma
SaPu
Saarijärven Pullistus
FIN
12:26:00
44760
1662
1
881
1:51
111
2
882
4:22
262
3
883
13:33
813
4
884
21:30
1290
5
100
26:40
1600
1047
Sipiläinen
Amanda
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:24:00
44640
1271
1
881
1:53
113
2
882
4:10
250
3
883
10:18
618
4
884
16:36
996
5
100
20:22
1222
1048
Hämeen-Anttila
Suvi
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
12:30:00
45000
1700
1
881
2:24
144
2
882
4:54
294
3
883
13:00
780
4
884
20:43
1243
5
100
27:34
1654
1043
Lehtovirta
Saana
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:29:00
44940
1926
1
881
6:34
394
2
882
8:41
521
3
883
21:39
1299
4
884
27:50
1670
5
100
31:14
1874
1052
Kulkula
Fanni
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
1055
Mäntylä
Venja
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
12:23:00
44580
1405
1
881
1:30
90
2
882
3:33
213
3
883
10:07
607
4
884
19:23
1163
5
100
22:34
1354
1054
Taubert
Hertta
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
12:32:00
45120
1110
1
881
1:27
87
2
882
3:44
224
3
883
9:23
563
4
884
13:51
831
5
100
17:52
1072
1044
Lindeman
Iida
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
1056
Suomi
Tiuku
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
1053
Mäkelä
Ella
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
12:25:00
44700
1610
1
881
2:03
123
2
882
5:06
306
3
883
13:09
789
4
884
19:56
1196
5
100
25:56
1556
1049
Olli
Aada
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
D9RR
0
1061
Turpeinen
Selma
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:39:00
45540
1559
1
881
2:41
161
2
882
5:00
300
3
883
13:12
792
4
884
21:45
1305
5
100
25:18
1518
1062
Tamminen
Anna
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
12:37:00
45420
1777
1
881
1:32
92
2
882
3:47
227
3
883
12:11
731
4
884
24:21
1461
5
100
28:52
1732
1065
Rantanen
Saga
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
12:40:00
45600
1932
1
881
1:48
108
2
882
5:33
333
3
883
15:21
921
4
884
26:23
1583
5
100
31:20
1880
1063
Kujansuu
Hellin
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:36:00
45360
DNS
1058
Huhtala
Tuuli
Eräp
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
1060
Kytäjä
Nia
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
1064
Schutskoff
Aada
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
1057
Lindberg
Ella
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
1067
Kulju
Silva
Keihäs
Kalvolan Keihäs
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
1059
Kalari
Kaisla
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
1066
Fagerudd
Viivi
Brahe
IF Brahe
FIN
12:38:00
45480
1794
1
881
1:57
117
2
882
5:03
303
3
883
12:36
756
4
884
23:38
1418
5
100
29:06
1746
D8RR
0
1078
Malm
Saara
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:58:00
46680
1226
1
881
1:40
100
2
882
3:55
235
3
883
9:53
593
4
884
16:26
986
5
100
19:40
1180
1069
Siivonen
Anni
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
13:04:00
47040
1665
1
881
2:10
130
2
882
4:39
279
3
883
12:24
744
4
884
20:54
1254
5
100
26:58
1618
1079
Kölhi
Aada
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
13:01:00
46860
2416
1
881
3:00
180
2
882
8:08
488
3
883
21:02
1262
4
884
32:34
1954
5
100
39:28
2368
1068
Harikoski
Viviana
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
12:57:00
46620
2108
1
881
2:30
150
2
882
6:10
370
3
883
17:05
1025
4
884
26:32
1592
5
100
34:18
2058
1077
Leppälä
Emilia
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
12:54:00
46440
2448
1
881
2:15
135
2
882
4:43
283
3
883
15:09
909
4
884
30:34
1834
5
100
39:52
2392
1073
Saarinen
Taimi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
13:02:00
46920
2630
1
881
2:18
138
2
882
7:15
435
3
883
20:09
1209
4
884
35:01
2101
5
100
42:56
2576
1075
Lehtonen
Aurora
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
1085
Lindeqvist
Minttu
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
13:03:00
46980
1664
1
881
2:40
160
2
882
5:31
331
3
883
13:11
791
4
884
19:43
1183
5
100
26:55
1615
1076
Taini
Iida
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
1071
Kauppila
Kaisla
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
1072
Pyhtilä
Vilma
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
1083
Lauronen
Anni
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
13:00:00
46800
1514
1
881
1:42
102
2
882
4:14
254
3
883
12:44
764
4
884
20:28
1228
5
100
24:23
1463
1082
Pakarinen
Moona
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
12:56:00
46560
2346
1
881
4:00
240
2
882
8:20
500
3
883
20:08
1208
4
884
30:41
1841
5
100
38:04
2284
1084
Pakarinen
Mette
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
12:53:00
46380
2511
1
881
2:29
149
2
882
5:53
353
3
883
16:31
991
4
884
33:38
2018
5
100
41:01
2461
1074
Lindeman
Aada
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
1081
Kurhinen
Inka
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
12:59:00
46740
1577
1
881
1:54
114
2
882
5:08
308
3
883
13:41
821
4
884
21:25
1285
5
100
25:20
1520
1070
Myllylä
Lumi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
1080
Lemberg
Linnea
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
12:55:00
46500
2232
1
881
2:11
131
2
882
5:25
325
3
883
18:00
1080
4
884
28:41
1721
5
100
36:23
2183
H6-10RRS
0
1096
Koskinen
Okko
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
13:24:00
48240
1098
1
881
1:52
112
2
882
4:10
250
3
883
9:17
557
4
884
14:07
847
5
100
17:34
1054
1094
Kempas
Oliver
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
13:23:00
48180
1367
1
881
1:32
92
2
882
4:16
256
3
883
10:14
614
4
884
17:18
1038
5
100
21:43
1303
1109
Kivistö
Aleksi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
13:19:00
47940
1551
1
881
1:52
112
2
882
4:40
280
3
883
12:13
733
4
884
21:13
1273
5
100
24:58
1498
1098
Davidsson
Dominic
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
13:25:00
48300
1728
1
881
1:55
115
2
882
4:33
273
3
883
11:46
706
4
884
22:59
1379
5
100
27:59
1679
1095
Mariani
Frank
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
13:22:00
48120
1691
1
881
2:07
127
2
882
5:12
312
3
883
13:40
820
4
884
22:12
1332
5
100
27:05
1625
1087
Silvast
Eelis
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
13:26:00
48360
1771
1
881
1:51
111
2
882
4:30
270
3
883
13:07
787
4
884
22:39
1359
5
100
28:34
1714
1100
Laine
Aapo
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
13:27:00
48420
1661
1
881
2:00
120
2
882
5:31
331
3
883
16:17
977
4
884
22:48
1368
5
100
26:44
1604
1093
Riikonen
Ville
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
13:14:00
47640
1946
1
881
2:15
135
2
882
6:40
400
3
883
17:00
1020
4
884
26:46
1606
5
100
31:26
1886
1105
Rintamäki
Eemeli
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
13:12:00
47520
1519
1
881
2:02
122
2
882
5:22
322
3
883
13:16
796
4
884
20:38
1238
5
100
24:29
1469
1104
Kankaanpää
Akseli
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
FIN
13:13:00
47580
2189
1
881
2:37
157
2
882
7:23
443
3
883
17:46
1066
4
884
29:03
1743
5
100
35:03
2103
1112
Koivurinne
Ilkka
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
1115
Metsäpuro
Rasmus
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
1103
Bonden
Pyry
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
1101
Harju
Eemil
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
13:15:00
47700
DNS
1116
Kallio
Topias
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
13:11:00
47460
2580
1
881
4:05
245
2
882
8:50
530
3
883
21:00
1260
4
884
33:00
1980
5
100
41:36
2496
1092
Myllykoski
Matias
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
1106
Kontio
Karri
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
1111
Lepo
Elmeri
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
1120
Haukilampi
Lauri
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
13:09:00
47340
1770
1
881
2:07
127
2
882
4:57
297
3
883
12:56
776
4
884
22:27
1347
5
100
28:34
1714
1091
Paju
Eemil
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
13:17:00
47820
1758
1
881
1:53
113
2
882
5:05
305
3
883
13:40
820
4
884
23:12
1392
5
100
28:17
1697
1086
Huhtala
Pyry
Eräp
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
1118
Pietilä
Valtteri
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
13:10:00
47400
1276
1089
Saarikoski
Eetu
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
1097
Ala-Jaskara
Paavo
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
1119
Kauppinen
Veikko
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
13:20:00
48000
1183
1
881
1:25
85
2
882
3:33
213
3
883
9:03
543
4
884
16:08
968
5
100
19:00
1140
1117
Uusitalo
Miko
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
13:18:00
47880
1696
1
881
2:17
137
2
882
5:31
331
3
883
12:52
772
4
884
22:39
1359
5
100
26:52
1612
1110
Lindstedt
Luukas
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
1099
Laamanen
Atte
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
1113
Laukkanen
Lauri-Ilari
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
1102
Parkkinen
Justus
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
1107
Parkkinen
Jonni
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
1108
Backman
Antto
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
1088
Salja
Daniel
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
1090
Ahonen
Eemil
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
1114
Honkala
Niilo
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
13:16:00
47760
1828
1
881
2:02
122
2
882
5:01
301
3
883
14:21
861
4
884
24:25
1465
5
100
29:22
1762
1121
Tammisto
Juho
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
1122
Peltonen
Emil
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
1123
Samposalo
Rasmus
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
13:21:00
48060
1434
1
881
1:52
112
2
882
4:37
277
3
883
11:52
712
4
884
18:03
1083
5
100
23:05
1385
1124
Repo
Saku
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
13:08:00
47280
DNS
D6-10RRS
0
1132
Laine
Enni
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
13:32:00
48720
1362
1
881
1:39
99
2
882
4:00
240
3
883
11:42
702
4
884
18:16
1096
5
100
21:52
1312
1131
Turpeinen
Saana
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
13:38:00
49080
1510
1
881
1:40
100
2
882
4:00
240
3
883
10:50
650
4
884
20:53
1253
5
100
24:21
1461
1126
Vuorenmaa
Saana
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
13:35:00
48900
1624
1
881
2:16
136
2
882
5:44
344
3
883
13:48
828
4
884
21:59
1319
5
100
26:14
1574
1141
Kölhi
Eevi
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
13:31:00
48660
1768
1
881
2:09
129
2
882
6:20
380
3
883
17:29
1049
4
884
24:47
1487
5
100
28:35
1715
1125
Siivonen
Aino
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
13:41:00
49260
1777
1
881
2:24
144
2
882
5:55
355
3
883
15:18
918
4
884
22:47
1367
5
100
28:27
1707
1135
Ylä-Mäihäniemi
Fiina
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
13:34:00
48840
2368
1
881
1:50
110
2
882
5:11
311
4
884
24:31
1471
5
100
28:19
1699
1130
Juurikivi
Kiira
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
1146
Korhonen
Saara
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
13:37:00
49020
1693
1
881
2:01
121
2
882
6:43
403
3
883
13:53
833
4
884
22:04
1324
5
100
27:20
1640
1149
Lauronen
Elina
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
13:42:00
49320
3652
1
881
4:43
283
2
882
11:24
684
3
883
31:21
1881
4
884
51:11
3071
5
100
59:51
3591
1127
Kujansuu
Pauliina
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
13:40:00
49200
2558
1
881
3:31
211
2
882
8:26
506
3
883
23:22
1402
4
884
34:20
2060
5
100
41:09
2469
1134
Lakanen
Lilja
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
1139
Lemberg
Annika
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
1143
Sipilä
Helmi
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
1138
Liuha
Aino
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
5
100
1:16:08
4568
1148
Rantanen
Linn
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
13:39:00
49140
DNS
1144
Kulkula
Viivi
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
1137
Myllylä
Pilvi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
1129
Kalari
Inkamari
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
1147
Vartiala
Vanessa
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
13:33:00
48780
1641
1
881
2:07
127
2
882
4:54
294
3
883
13:47
827
4
884
21:49
1309
5
100
26:19
1579
1140
Olli
Iisa
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
1133
Syvänen
Silja
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
1145
Olli
Aada
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
1150
Kiviharju
Aada
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
13:36:00
48960
1655
1
881
2:01
121
2
882
4:59
299
3
883
15:12
912
4
884
22:07
1327
5
100
26:35
1595
1128
Juslin
Kerttu
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
1136
Muukkonen
Saana
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
1142
Laine
Vilja
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
-
-43200
DNS
1
881
2:19:13
8353
2
882
2:21:57
8517
3
883
2:29:51
8991
4
884
2:36:47
9407
5
100
2:41:05
9665
VAKANTIT
0
9981
9981
14:42:37
52957
DQ
D21A_TP
4,4
930
Haapasalo
Heidi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:10:00
40200
2510
1
143
2:35
155
2
105
4:03
243
3
106
6:41
401
4
131
10:13
613
5
133
13:43
823
6
134
14:55
895
7
108
18:17
1097
8
109
20:45
1245
9
135
22:38
1358
10
115
29:46
1786
11
116
33:13
1993
12
103
37:35
2255
13
121
40:14
2414
14
100
41:12
2472
931
Laine
Jenni
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:12:00
40320
2702
1
143
2:03
123
2
105
3:44
224
3
106
7:06
426
4
131
10:22
622
5
133
14:13
853
6
134
15:11
911
7
108
18:44
1124
8
109
21:10
1270
9
135
25:23
1523
10
115
33:22
2002
11
116
35:31
2131
12
103
39:29
2369
13
121
43:29
2609
14
100
44:21
2661
932
Ritanotko
Johanna
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:14:00
40440
2744
1
143
2:04
124
2
105
3:40
220
3
106
8:10
490
4
131
11:14
674
5
133
15:04
904
6
134
16:04
964
7
108
20:19
1219
8
109
22:40
1360
9
135
26:13
1573
10
115
32:55
1975
11
116
36:15
2175
12
103
41:18
2478
13
121
44:09
2649
14
100
45:05
2705
933
Kyrölä
Sonja
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:16:00
40560
DNS
934
Fincke
Anni-Maija
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:18:00
40680
2280
1
143
2:07
127
2
105
3:32
212
3
106
5:41
341
4
131
8:49
529
5
133
12:52
772
6
134
14:09
849
7
108
17:45
1065
8
109
19:51
1191
9
135
21:29
1289
10
115
27:31
1651
11
116
29:45
1785
12
103
33:47
2027
13
121
36:28
2188
14
100
37:23
2243
935
Kirvesmies
Tytti
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:20:00
40800
DQ
H21A_TP
5,7