2018_grano
Grano Games 2018 8.-10.6.2018
H21A
3,4
9
Patana
Mikko
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
19:18:00
69480
751
1
81
29
29
2
78
53
53
3
58
1:43
103
4
57
2:44
164
5
88
3:15
195
6
90
3:47
227
7
91
4:13
253
8
93
4:41
281
9
62
5:40
340
10
49
6:10
370
11
97
6:53
413
12
55
7:12
432
13
101
7:56
476
14
102
8:21
501
15
69
8:56
536
16
85
9:50
590
17
75
10:47
647
18
100
12:24
744
3
Tranchand
Frederic
PR
Paimion Rasti
FRA
19:12:00
69120
765
1
81
28
28
2
78
50
50
3
58
1:42
102
4
57
2:52
172
5
88
3:22
202
6
90
3:52
232
7
91
4:22
262
8
93
4:52
292
9
62
5:50
350
10
49
6:19
379
11
97
7:01
421
12
55
7:18
438
13
101
7:56
476
14
102
8:20
500
15
69
8:55
535
16
85
10:04
604
17
75
11:02
662
18
100
12:37
757
29
Suna
Jussi
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
19:38:00
70680
772
1
81
31
31
2
78
55
55
3
58
1:44
104
4
57
2:48
168
5
88
3:18
198
6
90
3:51
231
7
91
4:19
259
8
93
4:47
287
9
62
5:47
347
10
49
6:17
377
11
97
7:04
424
12
55
7:23
443
13
101
8:06
486
14
102
8:34
514
15
69
9:06
546
16
85
10:05
605
17
75
11:04
664
18
100
12:46
766
37
Ylinen
Juho
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
19:46:00
71160
780
17
Lassila
Ari-Pekka
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
19:26:00
69960
783
1
81
31
31
2
78
57
57
3
58
1:49
109
4
57
3:00
180
5
88
3:32
212
6
90
4:04
244
7
91
4:32
272
8
93
5:03
303
9
62
6:01
361
10
49
6:30
390
11
97
7:14
434
12
55
7:35
455
13
101
8:16
496
14
102
8:41
521
15
69
9:21
561
16
85
10:21
621
17
75
11:16
676
18
100
12:56
776
7
Loukkalahti
Otto
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
19:16:00
69360
791
1
81
32
32
2
78
59
59
3
58
1:54
114
4
57
3:02
182
5
88
3:31
211
6
90
4:08
248
7
91
4:36
276
8
93
5:05
305
9
62
6:05
365
10
49
6:35
395
11
97
7:17
437
12
55
7:36
456
13
101
8:19
499
14
102
8:45
525
15
69
9:16
556
16
85
10:19
619
17
75
11:20
680
18
100
13:04
784
8
Viitasaari
Toni-Antti
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
19:17:00
69420
798
1
81
30
30
2
78
53
53
3
58
1:41
101
4
57
2:48
168
5
88
3:17
197
6
90
3:50
230
7
91
4:19
259
8
93
4:48
288
9
62
5:51
351
10
49
6:23
383
11
97
7:09
429
12
55
7:31
451
13
101
8:17
497
14
102
8:44
524
15
69
9:22
562
16
85
10:24
624
17
75
11:24
684
18
100
13:11
791
21
Jurvakainen
Tuukka
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
19:30:00
70200
801
1
81
31
31
2
78
55
55
3
58
1:40
100
4
57
2:49
169
5
88
3:20
200
6
90
3:52
232
7
91
4:19
259
8
93
4:52
292
9
62
5:51
351
10
49
6:22
382
11
97
7:08
428
12
55
7:34
454
13
101
8:23
503
14
102
8:52
532
15
69
9:24
564
16
85
10:29
629
17
75
11:32
692
18
100
13:15
795
11
Kari
Tuomas
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
19:20:00
69600
807
1
81
39
39
2
78
1:05
65
3
58
1:55
115
4
57
3:00
180
5
88
3:30
210
6
90
4:02
242
7
91
4:30
270
8
93
4:59
299
9
62
5:59
359
10
49
6:31
391
11
97
7:15
435
12
55
7:37
457
13
101
8:22
502
14
102
8:49
529
15
69
9:26
566
16
85
10:30
630
17
75
11:30
690
18
100
13:19
799
24
Pöyhönen
Petja
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
19:33:00
70380
813
1
81
28
28
2
78
51
51
3
58
1:41
101
4
57
2:49
169
5
88
3:37
217
6
90
4:08
248
7
91
4:35
275
8
93
5:05
305
9
62
6:07
367
10
49
6:40
400
11
97
7:26
446
12
55
7:46
466
13
101
8:31
511
14
102
8:58
538
15
69
9:34
574
16
85
10:33
633
17
75
11:33
693
18
100
13:26
806
38
Ahonen
Jere
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
19:47:00
71220
824
1
81
31
31
2
78
55
55
3
58
1:43
103
4
57
2:56
176
5
88
3:29
209
6
90
4:12
252
7
91
4:41
281
8
93
5:12
312
9
62
6:15
375
10
49
6:48
408
11
97
7:38
458
12
55
7:59
479
13
101
8:43
523
14
102
9:11
551
15
69
9:43
583
16
85
10:51
651
17
75
11:50
710
18
100
13:37
817
20
Sipponen
Jere
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
19:29:00
70140
827
1
81
33
33
2
78
59
59
3
58
1:45
105
4
57
2:57
177
5
88
3:29
209
6
90
4:05
245
7
91
4:33
273
8
93
5:04
304
9
62
6:14
374
10
49
6:47
407
11
97
7:35
455
12
55
7:55
475
13
101
8:44
524
14
102
9:11
551
15
69
9:41
581
16
85
10:45
645
17
75
11:46
706
18
100
13:39
819
34
Huila
Joona
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
19:43:00
70980
831
1
81
32
32
2
78
58
58
3
58
1:44
104
4
57
2:53
173
5
88
3:23
203
6
90
3:56
236
7
91
4:23
263
8
93
4:53
293
9
62
5:56
356
10
49
6:29
389
11
97
7:19
439
12
55
7:40
460
13
101
8:25
505
14
102
8:51
531
15
69
9:25
565
16
85
10:30
630
17
75
11:55
715
18
100
13:44
824
4
Toivonen
Eevert
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
19:13:00
69180
840
1
81
33
33
2
78
57
57
3
58
1:45
105
4
57
2:51
171
5
88
3:22
202
6
90
3:54
234
7
91
4:23
263
8
93
5:09
309
9
62
6:19
379
10
49
6:52
412
11
97
7:44
464
12
55
8:03
483
13
101
8:50
530
14
102
9:19
559
15
69
9:52
592
16
85
10:56
656
17
75
11:57
717
18
100
13:53
833
33
Laine
Jarkko
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
19:42:00
70920
840
1
81
34
34
2
78
1:03
63
3
58
1:50
110
4
57
3:00
180
5
88
3:34
214
6
90
4:12
252
7
91
4:40
280
8
93
5:10
310
9
62
6:13
373
10
49
6:45
405
11
97
7:31
451
12
55
7:52
472
13
101
8:40
520
14
102
9:10
550
15
69
9:43
583
16
85
10:48
648
17
75
11:54
714
18
100
13:52
832
13
Taivainen
Juho-Matti
PelPo
Pellon Ponsi
FIN
19:22:00
69720
844
1
81
30
30
2
78
55
55
3
58
1:42
102
4
57
2:53
173
5
88
3:25
205
6
90
4:03
243
7
91
4:33
273
8
93
5:02
302
9
62
6:05
365
10
49
6:38
398
11
97
7:24
444
12
55
7:44
464
13
101
8:27
507
14
102
8:55
535
15
69
9:49
589
16
85
11:03
663
17
75
12:07
727
18
100
13:56
836
26
Solonen
Joni
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
19:35:00
70500
849
1
81
30
30
2
78
56
56
3
58
1:39
99
4
57
2:51
171
5
88
3:23
203
6
90
3:57
237
7
91
4:29
269
8
93
5:20
320
9
62
6:23
383
10
49
6:57
417
11
97
7:48
468
12
55
8:12
492
13
101
8:58
538
14
102
9:25
565
15
69
10:04
604
16
85
11:05
665
17
75
12:11
731
18
100
14:02
842
36
Koivisto
Antton
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
19:45:00
71100
849
1
81
32
32
2
78
59
59
3
58
1:43
103
4
57
2:51
171
5
88
3:24
204
6
90
3:59
239
7
91
4:25
265
8
93
4:53
293
9
62
5:55
355
10
49
6:25
385
11
97
7:15
435
12
55
7:41
461
13
101
8:33
513
14
102
9:00
540
15
69
9:39
579
16
85
11:10
670
17
75
12:14
734
18
100
14:03
843
10
Sainio
Santeri
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
19:19:00
69540
850
1
81
31
31
2
78
58
58
3
58
1:47
107
4
57
3:01
181
5
88
3:33
213
6
90
4:09
249
7
91
4:37
277
8
93
5:09
309
9
62
6:17
377
10
49
6:51
411
11
97
7:42
462
12
55
8:02
482
13
101
8:50
530
14
102
9:18
558
15
69
9:56
596
16
85
11:02
662
17
75
12:05
725
18
100
14:03
843
30
Alonen
Matti
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
19:39:00
70740
885
1
81
32
32
2
78
1:00
60
3
58
1:55
115
4
57
3:08
188
5
88
3:41
221
6
90
4:16
256
7
91
4:45
285
8
93
5:16
316
9
62
6:18
378
10
49
6:55
415
11
97
7:50
470
12
55
8:14
494
13
101
9:00
540
14
102
9:27
567
15
69
10:02
602
16
85
11:36
696
17
75
12:43
763
18
100
14:37
877
22
Snellman
Tomas
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
19:31:00
70260
891
1
81
33
33
2
78
59
59
3
58
1:48
108
4
57
3:03
183
5
88
3:37
217
6
90
4:13
253
7
91
4:42
282
8
93
5:14
314
9
62
6:26
386
10
49
7:00
420
11
97
7:52
472
12
55
8:14
494
13
101
9:00
540
14
102
9:30
570
15
69
10:18
618
16
85
11:32
692
17
75
12:42
762
18
100
14:44
884
19
Kauppinen
Jussi
AR
Asikkalan Raikas
FIN
19:28:00
70080
896
1
81
39
39
2
78
1:07
67
3
58
1:59
119
4
57
3:16
196
5
88
3:52
232
6
90
4:29
269
7
91
4:58
298
8
93
5:30
330
9
62
6:49
409
10
49
7:24
444
11
97
8:14
494
12
55
8:38
518
13
101
9:30
570
14
102
9:58
598
15
69
10:45
645
16
85
11:47
707
17
75
12:54
774
18
100
14:50
890
2
Lapila
Eero
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
19:11:00
69060
897
1
81
33
33
2
78
1:03
63
3
58
1:53
113
4
57
3:09
189
5
88
3:40
220
6
90
4:14
254
7
91
4:46
286
8
93
5:18
318
9
62
6:25
385
10
49
7:03
423
11
97
7:58
478
12
55
8:20
500
13
101
9:06
546
14
102
9:37
577
15
69
10:23
623
16
85
11:36
696
17
75
12:46
766
18
100
14:50
890
32
Laasanen
Lauri
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
FIN
19:41:00
70860
904
1
81
45
45
2
78
1:16
76
3
58
2:17
137
4
57
3:46
226
5
88
4:20
260
6
90
4:54
294
7
91
5:26
326
8
93
5:59
359
9
62
7:04
424
10
49
7:38
458
11
97
8:27
507
12
55
8:52
532
13
101
9:45
585
14
102
10:13
613
15
69
10:45
645
16
85
11:50
710
17
75
12:57
777
18
100
14:57
897
31
Tuomaala
Juuso
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
19:40:00
70800
930
1
81
31
31
2
78
58
58
3
58
1:51
111
4
57
3:12
192
5
88
3:49
229
6
90
4:25
265
7
91
4:55
295
8
93
5:27
327
9
62
6:37
397
10
49
7:13
433
11
97
8:06
486
12
55
8:29
509
13
101
9:21
561
14
102
9:54
594
15
69
10:37
637
16
85
12:04
724
17
75
13:14
794
18
100
15:21
921
1
Korhonen
Jyri
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
19:10:00
69000
943
1
81
41
41
2
78
1:15
75
3
58
2:09
129
4
57
3:34
214
5
88
4:25
265
6
90
4:59
299
7
91
5:30
330
8
93
6:14
374
9
62
7:25
445
10
49
8:01
481
11
97
8:54
534
12
55
9:17
557
13
101
10:03
603
14
102
10:28
628
15
69
11:06
666
16
85
12:14
734
17
75
13:20
800
18
100
15:34
934
35
Kaario
Kimmo
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
19:44:00
71040
946
1
81
37
37
2
78
1:07
67
3
58
2:05
125
4
57
3:26
206
5
88
4:06
246
6
90
4:48
288
7
91
5:20
320
8
93
5:52
352
9
62
6:57
417
10
49
7:31
451
11
97
8:27
507
12
55
8:51
531
13
101
9:43
583
14
102
10:14
614
15
69
10:51
651
16
85
12:15
735
17
75
13:33
813
18
100
15:37
937
18
Meriläinen
Ari
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
19:27:00
70020
954
1
81
35
35
2
78
1:05
65
3
58
1:56
116
4
57
3:12
192
5
88
3:48
228
6
90
4:21
261
7
91
4:55
295
8
93
5:29
329
9
62
6:47
407
10
49
7:24
444
11
97
8:17
497
12
55
8:42
522
13
101
9:33
573
14
102
10:03
603
15
69
10:45
645
16
85
12:31
751
17
75
13:40
820
18
100
15:48
948
23
Kujanpää
Juuso
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
19:32:00
70320
957
1
81
41
41
2
78
1:08
68
3
58
1:59
119
4
57
3:16
196
5
88
3:49
229
6
90
4:33
273
7
91
5:05
305
8
93
5:37
337
9
62
7:04
424
10
49
7:39
459
11
97
8:36
516
12
55
9:00
540
13
101
9:51
591
14
102
10:32
632
15
69
11:12
672
16
85
12:25
745
17
75
13:40
820
18
100
15:48
948
28
Kokkinen
Kari
LaTa
Lahden Taimi
FIN
19:37:00
70620
961
1
81
35
35
2
78
1:04
64
3
58
2:02
122
4
57
3:27
207
5
88
4:05
245
6
90
4:43
283
7
91
5:14
314
8
93
5:50
350
9
62
7:00
420
10
49
7:38
458
11
97
8:34
514
12
55
8:59
539
13
101
9:55
595
14
102
10:29
629
15
69
11:12
672
16
85
12:31
751
17
75
13:45
825
18
100
15:52
952
6
Kemppinen
Mikko
LaTa
Lahden Taimi
FIN
19:15:00
69300
990
14
Stenbacka
Wilhelm
OK77
OK77
FIN
19:23:00
69780
993
1
81
33
33
2
78
1:01
61
3
58
2:02
122
4
57
3:24
204
5
88
4:00
240
6
90
4:40
280
7
91
5:10
310
8
93
5:42
342
9
62
6:56
416
10
49
7:29
449
11
97
8:19
499
12
55
8:43
523
13
101
9:51
591
14
102
10:25
625
15
69
11:34
694
16
85
12:41
761
17
75
13:42
822
18
100
16:24
984
27
Ylis-Junttila
Vesa
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
19:36:00
70560
1010
1
81
36
36
2
78
1:04
64
3
58
2:03
123
4
57
3:27
207
5
88
4:04
244
6
90
4:52
292
7
91
5:37
337
8
93
6:12
372
9
62
7:28
448
10
49
8:03
483
11
97
9:00
540
12
55
9:25
565
13
101
10:13
613
14
102
10:44
644
15
69
12:15
735
16
85
13:30
810
17
75
14:40
880
18
100
16:42
1002
12
Katajisto
Teemu
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
19:21:00
69660
1015
1
81
43
43
2
78
1:19
79
3
58
2:21
141
4
57
3:47
227
5
88
4:39
279
6
90
5:22
322
7
91
5:57
357
8
93
6:32
392
9
62
7:54
474
10
49
8:36
516
11
97
9:29
569
12
55
9:53
593
13
101
10:54
654
14
102
11:25
685
15
69
12:11
731
16
85
13:30
810
17
75
14:48
888
18
100
16:47
1007
15
Ansio
Jimi
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
19:24:00
69840
1073
1
81
38
38
2
78
1:07
67
3
58
2:06
126
4
57
3:28
208
5
88
4:06
246
6
90
4:49
289
7
91
5:27
327
8
93
6:08
368
9
62
7:37
457
10
49
8:20
500
11
97
9:23
563
12
55
9:50
590
13
101
10:51
651
14
102
11:31
691
15
69
12:22
742
16
85
13:58
838
17
75
15:20
920
18
100
17:42
1062
5
Leirimaa
Tatu
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
19:14:00
69240
DQ
1
81
29
29
2
78
54
54
3
58
1:41
101
4
57
2:53
173
5
88
3:22
202
6
90
3:52
232
7
91
4:18
258
8
93
4:58
298
10
49
6:59
419
11
97
7:47
467
12
55
8:07
487
13
101
8:51
531
14
102
9:19
559
15
69
9:55
595
16
85
11:05
665
17
75
12:15
735
18
100
14:13
853
25
Kuusela
Iiro
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
19:34:00
70440
DNS
16
Liuha
Jarkko
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
19:25:00
69900
DQ
1
81
31
31
2
78
58
58
3
58
1:48
108
4
57
3:05
185
5
88
3:40
220
6
90
4:14
254
7
91
4:43
283
8
93
5:18
318
9
62
6:22
382
10
49
6:59
419
12
55
8:09
489
13
101
8:57
537
14
102
9:24
564
15
69
10:01
601
16
85
11:06
666
17
75
12:08
728
18
100
14:02
842
H21AL
2,7
102
Hämäläinen
Asko
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
19:35:00
70500
826
1
80
44
44
2
78
1:11
71
3
58
2:11
131
4
92
3:38
218
5
93
4:34
274
6
88
5:06
306
7
90
5:46
346
8
74
6:59
419
9
49
7:31
451
10
97
8:29
509
11
69
9:10
550
12
67
9:45
585
13
72
10:38
638
14
75
11:31
691
15
100
13:39
819
101
Valtanen
Taneli
HinnYr
Hinnerjoen Yritys
FIN
19:34:00
70440
858
1
80
41
41
2
78
1:06
66
3
58
2:05
125
4
92
3:38
218
5
93
4:18
258
6
88
4:48
288
7
90
5:29
329
8
74
6:52
412
9
49
7:25
445
10
97
8:31
511
11
69
9:15
555
12
67
9:48
588
13
72
10:46
646
14
75
11:47
707
15
100
14:12
852
103
Valkonen
Henri
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
19:36:00
70560
915
1
80
49
49
2
78
1:21
81
3
58
2:28
148
4
92
4:13
253
5
93
5:02
302
6
88
5:37
337
7
90
6:15
375
8
74
7:41
461
9
49
8:20
500
10
97
9:22
562
11
69
10:09
609
12
67
10:49
649
13
72
11:39
699
14
75
12:40
760
15
100
15:07
907
100
Pääkkönen
Joonas
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
19:33:00
70380
1206
1
80
51
51
2
78
1:26
86
3
58
2:43
163
4
92
4:36
276
5
93
5:26
326
6
88
6:06
366
7
90
7:11
431
8
74
8:52
532
9
49
9:48
588
10
97
11:08
668
11
69
11:42
702
12
67
12:21
741
13
72
14:09
849
14
75
15:59
959
15
100
19:54
1194
H21C
2,2
108
Kankaanpää
Juha
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
FIN
19:09:00
68940
793
1
79
52
52
2
82
1:47
107
3
84
3:12
192
4
57
4:54
294
5
59
5:37
337
6
74
7:15
435
7
49
8:02
482
8
54
9:04
544
9
55
9:31
571
10
51
10:50
650
11
100
13:03
783
H35
2,9
110
Matilainen
Juha
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
19:08:00
68880
803
1
94
30
30
2
78
1:01
61
3
58
1:50
110
4
71
3:11
191
5
93
3:47
227
6
60
4:25
265
7
88
5:04
304
8
90
5:45
345
9
74
6:53
413
10
49
7:21
441
11
102
8:16
496
12
87
8:53
533
13
85
10:18
618
14
70
11:17
677
15
100
13:14
794
111
Laine
Kalle
KauKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
FIN
19:09:00
68940
856
1
94
29
29
2
78
1:03
63
3
58
1:58
118
4
71
3:25
205
5
93
4:06
246
6
60
4:48
288
7
88
5:22
322
8
90
6:07
367
9
74
7:20
440
10
49
7:54
474
11
102
8:54
534
12
87
9:34
574
13
85
10:49
649
14
70
12:08
728
15
100
14:08
848
115
Jokela
Juha
PäLuLu
Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
FIN
19:13:00
69180
877
1
94
33
33
2
78
1:06
66
3
58
2:05
125
4
71
3:34
214
5
93
4:13
253
6
60
4:52
292
7
88
5:25
325
8
90
6:50
410
9
74
7:58
478
10
49
8:26
506
11
102
9:22
562
12
87
9:59
599
13
85
11:18
678
14
70
12:26
746
15
100
14:28
868
117
Aavajärvi
Heikki
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
19:15:00
69300
883
1
94
37
37
2
78
1:12
72
3
58
2:10
130
4
71
3:39
219
5
93
4:19
259
6
60
5:00
300
7
88
5:33
333
8
90
6:24
384
9
74
7:33
453
10
49
8:09
489
11
102
9:08
548
12
87
10:05
605
13
85
11:35
695
14
70
12:39
759
15
100
14:34
874
109
Lassila
Juha
VetU
Vetelin Urheilijat
FIN
19:07:00
68820
883
1
94
18:11:58
65518
3
58
1:35
95
4
71
3:18
198
5
93
4:30
270
6
60
5:13
313
7
88
5:55
355
9
74
7:53
473
10
49
8:25
505
11
102
9:20
560
12
87
9:59
599
13
85
11:23
683
14
70
12:28
748
15
100
14:32
872
116
Lahtinen
Ismo
OJy
Otaniemen Jyllääjät
FIN
19:14:00
69240
932
1
94
40
40
2
78
1:20
80
3
58
2:33
153
4
71
4:09
249
5
93
4:51
291
6
60
5:37
337
7
88
6:22
382
8
90
7:02
422
9
74
8:14
494
10
49
8:48
528
11
102
9:48
588
12
87
10:34
634
13
85
12:11
731
14
70
13:22
802
15
100
15:23
923
113
Vigren
Petteri
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
19:11:00
69060
933
1
94
35
35
2
78
1:13
73
3
58
2:15
135
4
71
3:46
226
5
93
4:26
266
6
60
5:06
306
7
88
5:52
352
8
90
6:45
405
9
74
7:54
474
10
49
8:28
508
11
102
9:27
567
12
87
10:07
607
13
85
12:00
720
14
70
13:09
789
15
100
15:24
924
112
Lindberg
Lauri
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
19:10:00
69000
948
1
94
40
40
2
78
1:21
81
3
58
2:39
159
4
71
4:29
269
5
93
5:13
313
6
60
5:56
356
7
88
6:30
390
8
90
7:17
437
9
74
8:35
515
10
49
9:15
555
11
102
10:19
619
12
87
11:02
662
13
85
12:26
746
14
70
13:35
815
15
100
15:39
939
114
Lindeman
Harri
PirHi
Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
FIN
19:12:00
69120
1014
1
94
59
59
2
78
1:42
102
3
58
2:48
168
4
71
4:32
272
5
93
5:12
312
6
60
5:56
356
7
88
6:38
398
8
90
7:27
447
9
74
8:50
530
10
49
9:23
563
11
102
10:34
634
12
87
11:28
688
13
85
13:16
796
14
70
14:29
869
15
100
16:46
1006
118
Kankare
Mikko
SomEsa
Someron Esa
FIN
19:16:00
69360
1271
1
94
1:19
79
2
78
2:02
122
3
58
3:17
197
4
71
5:43
343
5
93
6:53
413
6
60
7:49
469
7
88
8:26
506
8
90
9:38
578
9
74
11:21
681
10
49
12:11
731
11
102
14:38
878
12
87
15:37
937
13
85
17:22
1042
14
70
18:53
1133
15
100
21:03
1263
H40
2,9
132
Salo
Markus
PunKu
Punkalaitumen Kunto
FIN
19:25:00
69900
765
1
94
27
27
2
78
58
58
3
58
1:47
107
4
71
3:09
189
5
93
3:45
225
6
60
4:25
265
7
88
4:57
297
8
90
5:32
332
9
74
6:35
395
10
49
7:04
424
11
102
7:54
474
12
87
8:31
511
13
85
9:40
580
14
70
10:49
649
15
100
12:38
758
131
Vennelä
Miika
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
19:24:00
69840
790
139
Leppänen
Kristian
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
19:32:00
70320
792
1
94
28
28
2
78
1:02
62
3
58
1:51
111
4
71
3:11
191
5
93
3:46
226
6
60
4:27
267
7
88
4:59
299
8
90
5:36
336
9
74
6:44
404
10
49
7:14
434
11
102
8:06
486
12
87
8:40
520
13
85
10:03
603
14
70
11:10
670
15
100
13:04
784
137
Asikainen
Saku
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
19:30:00
70200
796
1
94
41
41
2
78
1:11
71
3
58
2:03
123
4
71
3:26
206
5
93
4:02
242
6
60
4:39
279
7
88
5:08
308
8
90
5:48
348
9
74
7:08
428
10
49
7:37
457
11
102
8:28
508
12
87
9:05
545
13
85
10:16
616
14
70
11:16
676
15
100
13:07
787
138
Hemminki
Jukka
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
19:31:00
70260
847
1
94
50
50
2
78
1:22
82
3
58
2:17
137
4
71
3:43
223
5
93
4:29
269
6
60
5:08
308
7
88
5:42
342
8
90
6:21
381
9
74
7:32
452
10
49
8:03
483
11
102
8:56
536
12
87
9:39
579
13
85
11:01
661
14
70
12:03
723
15
100
13:59
839
125
Lehtonen
Eero
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
19:18:00
69480
874
1
94
1:08
68
2
78
1:41
101
3
58
2:37
157
4
71
4:05
245
5
93
4:48
288
6
60
5:33
333
7
88
6:12
372
8
90
6:50
410
9
74
8:00
480
10
49
8:33
513
11
102
9:28
568
12
87
10:04
604
13
85
11:25
685
14
70
12:34
754
15
100
14:26
866
141
Mäntylä
Mika
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
19:34:00
70440
907
1
94
33
33
2
78
1:07
67
3
58
2:06
126
4
71
3:41
221
5
93
4:19
259
6
60
5:02
302
7
88
5:45
345
8
90
6:25
385
9
74
7:42
462
10
49
8:14
494
11
102
9:11
551
12
87
9:57
597
13
85
11:49
709
14
70
13:00
780
15
100
15:01
901
135
Jonkka
Jari
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
19:28:00
70080
919
1
94
34
34
2
78
1:15
75
3
58
2:27
147
4
71
4:05
245
5
93
4:50
290
6
60
5:37
337
7
88
6:11
371
8
90
6:54
414
9
74
8:10
490
10
49
8:52
532
11
102
10:07
607
12
87
10:44
644
13
85
12:03
723
14
70
13:10
790
15
100
15:09
909
133
Väinä
Tuomas
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
19:26:00
69960
928
1
94
37
37
2
78
1:15
75
3
58
2:19
139
4
71
4:16
256
5
93
4:59
299
6
60
5:41
341
7
88
6:20
380
8
90
7:05
425
9
74
8:20
500
10
49
8:53
533
11
102
9:51
591
12
87
10:36
636
13
85
12:12
732
14
70
13:22
802
15
100
15:18
918
129
Vainio
Mikko
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
19:22:00
69720
931
1
94
34
34
2
78
1:14
74
3
58
2:17
137
4
71
3:52
232
5
93
4:37
277
6
60
5:27
327
7
88
6:02
362
8
90
6:44
404
9
74
8:11
491
10
49
8:45
525
11
102
9:44
584
12
87
10:30
630
13
85
12:01
721
14
70
13:15
795
15
100
15:22
922
136
Hihnala
Tero
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
19:29:00
70140
937
1
94
36
36
2
78
1:20
80
3
58
2:20
140
4
71
3:55
235
5
93
4:38
278
6
60
5:20
320
7
88
5:53
353
8
90
6:34
394
9
74
7:48
468
10
49
8:22
502
11
102
9:17
557
12
87
10:54
654
13
85
12:19
739
14
70
13:22
802
15
100
15:28
928
127
Niemenmaa
Jari
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
19:20:00
69600
947
1
94
36
36
2
78
1:12
72
3
58
2:16
136
4
71
3:48
228
5
93
4:27
267
6
60
5:16
316
7
88
5:55
355
8
90
6:42
402
9
74
8:26
506
10
49
8:54
534
11
102
10:00
600
12
87
10:39
639
13
85
12:51
771
14
70
13:52
832
15
100
15:40
940
140
Pääkkönen
Mikko
KuPe
Kuhmon Peurat
FIN
19:33:00
70380
948
1
94
42
42
2
78
1:21
81
3
58
2:16
136
4
71
3:53
233
5
93
4:39
279
6
60
5:24
324
7
88
6:01
361
8
90
6:51
411
9
74
8:04
484
10
49
8:54
534
11
102
10:00
600
12
87
10:42
642
13
85
12:05
725
14
70
13:25
805
15
100
15:39
939
130
Sillanpää
Ilkka
YKV
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
FIN
19:23:00
69780
1019
1
94
1:52
112
2
78
2:31
151
3
58
3:41
221
4
71
5:21
321
5
93
6:05
365
6
60
6:51
411
7
88
7:29
449
8
90
8:10
490
9
74
9:35
575
10
49
10:16
616
11
102
11:16
676
12
87
11:59
719
13
85
13:30
810
14
70
14:39
879
15
100
16:49
1009
128
Korhonen
Pietari
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
19:21:00
69660
1045
1
94
55
55
2
78
1:32
92
3
58
2:34
154
4
71
4:49
289
5
93
5:30
330
6
60
6:13
373
7
88
6:49
409
8
90
7:32
452
9
74
8:50
530
10
49
9:27
567
11
102
10:23
623
12
87
11:09
669
13
85
13:51
831
14
70
15:06
906
15
100
17:16
1036
142
Kopra
Riku
OrPo
Oriveden Ponnistus
FIN
19:35:00
70500
1063
1
94
35
35
2
78
1:16
76
3
58
2:26
146
4
71
4:35
275
5
93
5:32
332
6
60
6:21
381
7
88
7:06
426
8
90
7:53
473
9
74
9:24
564
10
49
10:05
605
11
102
11:13
673
12
87
12:00
720
13
85
13:32
812
14
70
15:11
911
15
100
17:35
1055
126
Alajoutsi
Jukka
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
19:19:00
69540
1150
1
94
41
41
2
78
1:28
88
3
58
3:08
188
4
71
5:17
317
5
93
6:16
376
6
60
7:22
442
7
88
8:12
492
8
90
9:02
542
9
74
10:33
633
10
49
11:13
673
11
102
12:28
748
12
87
13:17
797
13
85
15:05
905
14
70
16:27
987
15
100
19:03
1143
134
Porkka
Antti
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
19:27:00
70020
DQ
1
94
31
31
2
78
1:01
61
3
58
1:52
112
4
71
3:15
195
5
93
3:53
233
6
60
4:33
273
7
88
5:06
306
8
90
5:45
345
9
74
6:53
413
10
49
7:25
445
11
102
8:18
498
12
87
8:59
539
13
85
10:57
657
15
100
13:34
814
H45
2,7
175
Hytönen
Harri
KärKV
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
FIN
18:14:00
65640
721
1
73
30
30
2
78
1:00
60
3
84
1:56
116
4
71
3:18
198
5
76
3:45
225
6
91
4:07
247
7
88
4:33
273
8
90
5:08
308
9
74
6:13
373
10
49
6:41
401
11
55
7:22
442
12
87
7:38
458
13
85
8:47
527
14
75
9:57
597
15
100
11:53
713
165
Venäläinen
Toni
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
18:04:00
65040
732
178
Mamia
Tero
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
18:17:00
65820
734
1
73
31
31
2
78
1:03
63
3
84
1:57
117
4
71
3:22
202
5
76
3:46
226
6
91
4:07
247
7
88
4:32
272
8
90
5:10
310
9
74
6:13
373
10
49
6:41
401
11
55
7:24
444
12
87
7:40
460
13
85
8:51
531
14
75
10:03
603
15
100
12:05
725
163
Kyyrönen
Samuli
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
18:02:00
64920
748
1
73
30
30
2
78
1:02
62
3
84
1:58
118
4
71
3:21
201
5
76
3:53
233
6
91
4:14
254
7
88
4:40
280
8
90
5:20
320
9
74
6:27
387
10
49
6:56
416
11
55
7:43
463
12
87
7:57
477
13
85
9:11
551
14
75
10:17
617
15
100
12:20
740
171
Laitamäki
Mika
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
FIN
18:10:00
65400
754
1
73
33
33
2
78
1:11
71
3
84
2:01
121
4
71
3:25
205
5
76
3:51
231
6
91
4:11
251
7
88
4:40
280
8
90
5:17
317
9
74
6:23
383
10
49
6:56
416
11
55
7:37
457
12
87
7:55
475
13
85
9:10
550
14
75
10:20
620
15
100
12:26
746
167
Uusitalo
Tero
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
18:06:00
65160
765
1
73
35
35
2
78
1:08
68
3
84
2:08
128
4
71
3:43
223
5
76
4:18
258
6
91
4:37
277
7
88
5:09
309
8
90
5:47
347
9
74
6:53
413
10
49
7:31
451
11
55
8:11
491
12
87
8:25
505
13
85
9:39
579
14
75
10:47
647
15
100
12:38
758
168
Pitkänen
Marko
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
18:07:00
65220
765
1
73
30
30
2
78
1:05
65
3
84
1:57
117
4
71
3:27
207
5
76
3:53
233
6
91
4:16
256
7
88
4:44
284
8
90
5:22
322
9
74
6:31
391
10
49
7:00
420
11
55
7:49
469
12
87
8:03
483
13
85
9:22
562
14
75
10:36
636
15
100
12:36
756
176
Maasilta
Tommi
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
18:15:00
65700
768
1
73
30
30
2
78
1:05
65
3
84
2:00
120
4
71
3:25
205
5
76
3:50
230
6
91
4:08
248
7
88
4:35
275
8
90
5:11
311
9
74
6:25
385
10
49
6:55
415
11
55
7:38
458
12
87
7:54
474
13
85
9:14
554
14
75
10:25
625
15
100
12:40
760
172
Liljeström
Kimmo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:11:00
65460
821
1
73
32
32
2
78
1:06
66
3
84
1:59
119
4
71
3:33
213
5
76
3:58
238
6
91
4:21
261
7
88
4:52
292
8
90
5:35
335
9
74
6:50
410
10
49
7:24
444
11
55
8:14
494
12
87
8:32
512
13
85
9:52
592
14
75
11:08
668
15
100
13:31
811
173
Isoluoma
Jani
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
18:12:00
65520
868
1
73
48
48
2
78
1:22
82
3
84
2:42
162
4
71
4:30
270
5
76
4:59
299
6
91
5:22
322
7
88
6:01
361
8
90
6:42
402
9
74
8:02
482
10
49
8:36
516
11
55
9:24
564
12
87
9:42
582
13
85
10:54
654
14
75
12:09
729
15
100
14:20
860
170
Kleemola
Jari
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
FIN
18:09:00
65340
869
1
73
36
36
2
78
1:12
72
3
84
2:11
131
4
71
4:04
244
5
76
4:45
285
6
91
5:12
312
7
88
5:42
342
8
90
6:20
380
9
74
7:30
450
10
49
8:03
483
11
55
8:49
529
12
87
9:07
547
13
85
10:53
653
14
75
12:07
727
15
100
14:21
861
162
Kuusisto
Seppo
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
18:01:00
64860
889
1
73
34
34
2
78
1:10
70
3
84
2:10
130
4
71
3:44
224
5
76
4:12
252
6
91
4:40
280
7
88
5:07
307
8
90
5:55
355
9
74
7:10
430
10
49
7:43
463
11
55
8:28
508
12
87
8:44
524
13
85
10:56
656
14
75
12:27
747
15
100
14:41
881
180
Kantola
Mika
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
18:19:00
65940
891
1
73
34
34
2
78
1:08
68
3
84
2:07
127
4
71
3:51
231
5
76
4:21
261
6
91
4:44
284
7
88
5:12
312
8
90
5:53
353
9
74
7:08
428
10
49
7:45
465
11
55
8:35
515
12
87
9:02
542
13
85
10:52
652
14
75
12:19
739
15
100
14:43
883
164
Kankainen
Janne
SoJy
Sotkamon Jymy
FIN
18:03:00
64980
892
1
73
37
37
2
78
1:20
80
3
84
2:28
148
4
71
4:09
249
5
76
4:39
279
6
91
5:01
301
7
88
5:30
330
8
90
6:09
369
9
74
7:20
440
10
49
7:49
469
11
55
8:33
513
12
87
8:50
530
13
85
11:15
675
14
75
12:30
750
15
100
14:43
883
177
Nurmiainen
Jouko
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
18:16:00
65760
938
1
73
46
46
2
78
1:29
89
3
84
2:38
158
4
71
4:25
265
5
76
4:47
287
6
91
5:08
308
7
88
5:37
337
8
90
6:19
379
9
74
7:48
468
10
49
8:28
508
11
55
9:26
566
12
87
9:47
587
13
85
11:19
679
14
75
12:51
771
15
100
15:26
926
179
Mäki
Jarkko
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
18:18:00
65880
940
1
73
49
49
2
78
1:30
90
3
84
2:37
157
4
71
4:25
265
5
76
4:59
299
6
91
5:29
329
7
88
6:01
361
8
90
6:41
401
9
74
8:25
505
10
49
8:56
536
11
55
9:40
580
12
87
9:57
597
13
85
11:49
709
14
75
13:11
791
15
100
15:32
932
174
Hirvonen
Petri
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
18:13:00
65580
1000
1
73
34
34
2
78
1:18
78
3
84
2:29
149
4
71
4:21
261
5
76
4:54
294
6
91
5:23
323
7
88
5:55
355
8
90
6:46
406
9
74
8:12
492
10
49
8:53
533
11
55
9:48
588
12
87
10:07
607
13
85
12:00
720
14
75
13:41
821
15
100
16:31
991
161
Hakkarainen
Vesa
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
18:00:00
64800
1075
1
73
2:25
145
2
78
3:04
184
3
84
4:14
254
4
71
5:50
350
5
76
6:26
386
6
91
6:49
409
7
88
7:18
438
8
90
9:09
549
9
74
10:21
621
10
49
10:51
651
11
55
12:01
721
12
87
12:18
738
13
85
14:18
858
14
75
15:34
934
15
100
17:43
1063
166
Suojanen
Jukka
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
18:05:00
65100
DQ
1
73
56
56
2
78
1:48
108
3
84
3:17
197
4
71
5:30
330
5
76
6:39
399
6
91
7:10
430
7
88
8:02
482
9
74
10:53
653
10
49
11:40
700
11
55
12:41
761
12
87
13:01
781
13
85
15:02
902
14
75
16:46
1006
15
100
19:59
1199
169
Klemettinen
Vesa
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
18:08:00
65280
DQ
1
73
35
35
2
78
1:13
73
4
71
3:26
206
5
76
3:52
232
6
91
4:14
254
7
88
4:40
280
8
90
5:20
320
9
74
6:25
385
10
49
6:53
413
11
55
7:33
453
12
87
7:48
468
13
85
8:53
533
14
75
9:57
597
15
100
12:03
723
H50
2,7
203
Virtanen
Antti
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
18:29:00
66540
745
1
73
33
33
2
78
1:07
67
3
84
2:00
120
4
71
3:26
206
5
76
3:58
238
6
91
4:21
261
7
88
4:50
290
8
90
5:27
327
9
74
6:32
392
10
49
7:01
421
11
55
7:42
462
12
87
7:56
476
13
85
9:13
553
14
75
10:18
618
15
100
12:19
739
197
Heikkilä
Ossi
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
18:23:00
66180
764
1
73
33
33
2
78
1:06
66
3
84
2:03
123
4
71
3:45
225
5
76
4:13
253
6
91
4:33
273
7
88
5:01
301
8
90
5:37
337
9
74
6:41
401
10
49
7:10
430
11
55
7:54
474
12
87
8:12
492
13
85
9:25
565
14
75
10:41
641
15
100
12:36
756
218
Kuusinen
Petri
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
18:44:00
67440
793
1
73
30
30
2
78
1:06
66
3
84
2:03
123
4
71
3:35
215
5
76
4:04
244
6
91
4:24
264
7
88
4:52
292
8
90
5:26
326
9
74
6:37
397
10
49
7:05
425
11
55
7:46
466
12
87
8:04
484
13
85
9:42
582
14
75
11:01
661
15
100
13:05
785
213
Nygård
Marko
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
18:39:00
67140
798
1
73
54
54
2
78
1:26
86
3
84
2:21
141
4
71
3:46
226
5
76
4:12
252
6
91
4:36
276
7
88
5:04
304
8
90
5:52
352
9
74
7:02
422
10
49
7:34
454
11
55
8:17
497
12
87
8:36
516
13
85
9:51
591
14
75
11:02
662
15
100
13:10
790
195
Viitanen
Reijo
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
18:21:00
66060
811
1
73
29
29
2
78
1:10
70
3
84
2:04
124
4
71
3:39
219
5
76
4:06
246
6
91
4:28
268
7
88
4:56
296
8
90
5:38
338
9
74
6:52
412
10
49
7:24
444
11
55
8:12
492
12
87
8:28
508
13
85
9:44
584
14
75
11:00
660
15
100
13:22
802
209
Jyrkkäranta
Jyri
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
18:35:00
66900
848
1
73
36
36
2
78
1:12
72
3
84
2:13
133
4
71
3:46
226
5
76
4:17
257
6
91
4:43
283
7
88
5:11
311
8
90
5:57
357
9
74
7:09
429
10
49
7:42
462
11
55
8:50
530
12
87
9:05
545
13
85
10:29
629
14
75
11:50
710
15
100
13:59
839
201
Lohikainen
Timo
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
18:27:00
66420
862
1
73
38
38
2
78
1:18
78
3
84
2:29
149
4
71
4:03
243
5
76
4:32
272
6
91
5:05
305
7
88
5:48
348
8
90
6:31
391
9
74
7:47
467
10
49
8:20
500
11
55
9:08
548
12
87
9:26
566
13
85
10:52
652
14
75
12:01
721
15
100
14:15
855
216
Autero
Janne
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
18:42:00
67320
868
1
73
37
37
2
78
1:14
74
3
84
2:12
132
4
71
3:52
232
5
76
4:24
264
6
91
4:50
290
7
88
5:24
324
8
90
6:08
368
9
74
7:25
445
10
49
8:00
480
11
55
8:51
531
12
87
9:09
549
13
85
10:36
636
14
75
11:53
713
15
100
14:18
858
205
Nokka
Ilkka
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
18:31:00
66660
868
1
73
36
36
2
78
1:19
79
3
84
2:20
140
4
71
3:59
239
5
76
4:30
270
6
91
4:52
292
7
88
5:30
330
8
90
6:11
371
9
74
7:25
445
10
49
7:59
479
11
55
8:47
527
12
87
9:02
542
13
85
10:42
642
14
75
11:55
715
15
100
14:20
860
219
Ketola
Mika
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
18:45:00
67500
879
1
73
36
36
2
78
1:15
75
3
84
2:26
146
4
71
4:16
256
5
76
4:49
289
6
91
5:13
313
7
88
5:47
347
8
90
6:34
394
9
74
7:54
474
10
49
8:27
507
11
55
9:16
556
12
87
9:33
573
13
85
10:56
656
14
75
12:14
734
15
100
14:31
871
212
Pikkarainen
Pasi
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
18:38:00
67080
881
1
73
37
37
2
78
1:18
78
3
84
2:23
143
4
71
4:00
240
5
76
4:35
275
6
91
5:00
300
7
88
5:30
330
8
90
6:12
372
9
74
7:32
452
10
49
8:09
489
11
55
9:02
542
12
87
9:24
564
13
85
10:54
654
14
75
12:12
732
15
100
14:32
872
210
Isokallio
Pasi
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
18:36:00
66960
896
1
73
1:00
60
2
78
1:36
96
3
84
2:34
154
4
71
4:16
256
5
76
4:51
291
6
91
5:21
321
7
88
5:57
357
8
90
6:39
399
9
74
7:55
475
10
49
8:30
510
11
55
9:17
557
12
87
9:37
577
13
85
11:08
668
14
75
12:28
748
15
100
14:45
885
198
Mattila
Heikki
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
18:24:00
66240
910
1
73
48
48
2
78
1:25
85
3
84
2:36
156
4
71
4:17
257
5
76
4:49
289
6
91
5:15
315
7
88
5:48
348
8
90
6:30
390
9
74
7:45
465
10
49
8:18
498
11
55
9:03
543
12
87
9:22
562
13
85
11:39
699
14
75
12:57
777
15
100
15:03
903
211
Sundqvist
Jari
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
18:37:00
67020
932
1
73
38
38
2
78
1:18
78
3
84
2:19
139
4
71
3:57
237
5
76
4:31
271
6
91
5:00
300
7
88
5:40
340
8
90
6:19
379
9
74
7:35
455
10
49
8:08
488
11
55
8:54
534
12
87
9:15
555
13
85
11:47
707
14
75
13:08
788
15
100
15:23
923
206
Yli-Kauppila
Mikko
PunKu
Punkalaitumen Kunto
FIN
18:32:00
66720
940
1
73
48
48
2
78
1:29
89
3
84
2:33
153
4
71
4:27
267
5
76
5:05
305
6
91
5:29
329
7
88
6:05
365
8
90
6:50
410
9
74
8:06
486
10
49
8:42
522
11
55
10:11
611
12
87
10:29
629
13
85
11:45
705
14
75
13:01
781
15
100
15:31
931
207
Joutsensaari
Jarmo
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
18:33:00
66780
940
1
73
38
38
2
78
1:21
81
3
84
2:31
151
4
71
4:26
266
5
76
5:01
301
6
91
5:48
348
7
88
6:26
386
8
90
7:10
430
9
74
8:29
509
10
49
9:04
544
11
55
10:00
600
12
87
10:22
622
13
85
11:42
702
14
75
13:05
785
15
100
15:31
931
202
Torvinen
Pekka
SiiRa
Siilin Rasti
FIN
18:28:00
66480
943
1
73
42
42
2
78
1:22
82
3
84
2:49
169
4
71
4:27
267
5
76
5:02
302
6
91
5:27
327
7
88
5:59
359
8
90
7:01
421
9
74
8:14
494
10
49
8:51
531
11
55
10:12
612
12
87
10:31
631
13
85
11:54
714
14
75
13:15
795
15
100
15:33
933
217
Itkonen
Arto
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
18:43:00
67380
944
1
73
44
44
2
78
1:23
83
3
84
2:40
160
4
71
4:30
270
5
76
5:04
304
6
91
5:26
326
7
88
5:58
358
8
90
6:42
402
9
74
8:26
506
10
49
9:08
548
11
55
9:57
597
12
87
10:17
617
13
85
11:45
705
14
75
13:05
785
15
100
15:36
936
214
Haunia
Heikki
HSU
Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
FIN
18:40:00
67200
999
1
73
40
40
2
78
1:35
95
3
84
2:54
174
4
71
4:52
292
5
76
5:30
330
6
91
6:02
362
7
88
6:36
396
8
90
7:34
454
9
74
9:00
540
10
49
9:42
582
11
55
11:04
664
12
87
11:23
683
13
85
12:47
767
14
75
14:29
869
15
100
16:32
992
208
Hintsanen
Harri
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
18:34:00
66840
1022
1
73
1:02
62
2
78
1:47
107
3
84
3:00
180
4
71
5:02
302
5
76
5:32
332
6
91
5:59
359
7
88
6:48
408
8
90
7:35
455
9
74
9:02
542
10
49
9:41
581
11
55
10:35
635
12
87
10:55
655
13
85
12:30
750
14
75
13:59
839
15
100
16:49
1009
199
Salmia
Teppo
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
18:25:00
66300
1024
1
73
39
39
2
78
1:23
83
3
84
2:29
149
4
71
4:26
266
5
76
5:12
312
6
91
5:35
335
7
88
6:06
366
8
90
7:32
452
9
74
9:18
558
10
49
9:55
595
11
55
10:53
653
12
87
11:18
678
13
85
12:48
768
14
75
14:16
856
15
100
16:54
1014
196
Laasanen
Juha
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
FIN
18:22:00
66120
1027
1
73
39
39
2
78
1:19
79
3
84
2:24
144
4
71
4:20
260
5
76
4:50
290
6
91
5:12
312
7
88
5:51
351
8
90
6:35
395
9
74
7:49
469
10
49
8:22
502
11
55
9:57
597
12
87
10:13
613
13
85
13:08
788
14
75
14:26
866
15
100
16:59
1019
215
Aaltonen
Jukka
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
18:41:00
67260
1098
1
73
53
53
2
78
1:36
96
3
84
2:50
170
4
71
4:52
292
5
76
5:39
339
6
91
6:52
412
7
88
7:34
454
8
90
8:20
500
9
74
9:48
588
10
49
10:24
624
11
55
11:41
701
12
87
12:01
721
13
85
13:47
827
14
75
15:23
923
15
100
18:08
1088
200
Savela
Pauli
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
18:26:00
66360
1153
1
73
59
59
2
78
1:47
107
3
84
3:05
185
4
71
5:10
310
5
76
6:12
372
6
91
6:39
399
7
88
7:31
451
8
90
8:22
502
9
74
9:59
599
10
49
10:39
639
11
55
11:37
697
12
87
11:59
719
13
85
14:12
852
14
75
15:50
950
15
100
18:54
1134
204
Söderström
Martin
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:30:00
66600
DQ
1
73
54
54
2
78
1:33
93
3
84
2:43
163
4
71
4:47
287
5
76
5:25
325
6
91
5:55
355
7
88
6:33
393
8
90
7:16
436
9
74
8:36
516
10
49
9:12
552
11
55
10:04
604
13
85
11:56
716
14
75
13:25
805
15
100
15:54
954
H55
2,7
248
Kiviniitty
Jyrki
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
19:00:00
68400
850
1
73
32
32
2
78
1:08
68
3
84
2:09
129
4
71
3:42
222
5
76
4:14
254
6
91
4:36
276
7
88
5:08
308
8
90
5:52
352
9
74
7:09
429
10
49
7:42
462
11
55
8:34
514
12
87
8:53
533
13
85
10:17
617
14
75
11:38
698
15
100
14:01
841
236
Viitasaari
Sauli
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
18:48:00
67680
874
1
73
33
33
2
78
1:13
73
3
84
2:21
141
4
71
4:03
243
5
76
4:38
278
6
91
5:03
303
7
88
5:41
341
8
90
6:20
380
9
74
7:37
457
10
49
8:08
488
11
55
8:59
539
12
87
9:17
557
13
85
10:47
647
14
75
12:11
731
15
100
14:25
865
241
Vuorinen
Hannu
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:53:00
67980
929
1
73
45
45
2
78
1:20
80
3
84
2:55
175
4
71
4:55
295
5
76
5:34
334
6
91
5:55
355
7
88
6:34
394
8
90
7:19
439
9
74
8:31
511
10
49
9:02
542
11
55
9:50
590
12
87
10:08
608
13
85
12:00
720
14
75
13:11
791
15
100
15:19
919
251
Molnar
Geza
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
19:03:00
68580
933
1
73
50
50
2
78
1:27
87
3
84
2:28
148
4
71
4:02
242
5
76
4:29
269
6
91
4:54
294
7
88
5:33
333
8
90
6:14
374
9
74
8:06
486
10
49
8:36
516
11
55
9:20
560
12
87
9:42
582
13
85
11:45
705
14
75
12:58
778
15
100
15:23
923
245
Itkonen
Raimo
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
18:57:00
68220
939
1
73
40
40
2
78
1:25
85
3
84
2:35
155
4
71
4:27
267
5
76
4:59
299
6
91
5:24
324
7
88
5:57
357
8
90
6:45
405
9
74
8:11
491
10
49
8:46
526
11
55
9:42
582
12
87
10:04
604
13
85
11:41
701
14
75
13:01
781
15
100
15:29
929
237
Lahtinen
Jari
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
18:49:00
67740
962
1
73
40
40
2
78
1:23
83
3
84
2:31
151
4
71
4:13
253
5
76
4:52
292
6
91
5:23
323
7
88
5:54
354
8
90
6:41
401
9
74
8:08
488
10
49
8:43
523
11
55
9:44
584
12
87
10:23
623
13
85
11:52
712
14
75
13:17
797
15
100
15:53
953
252
Ritakallio
Timo
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
19:04:00
68640
983
1
73
43
43
2
78
1:28
88
3
84
2:39
159
4
71
4:24
264
5
76
4:56
296
6
91
5:20
320
7
88
5:56
356
8
90
6:44
404
9
74
8:13
493
10
49
8:48
528
11
55
9:44
584
12
87
10:09
609
13
85
11:55
715
14
75
13:35
815
15
100
16:16
976
247
Rantala
Timo
KPV
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
FIN
18:59:00
68340
991
1
73
37
37
2
78
1:17
77
3
84
2:28
148
4
71
4:47
287
5
76
5:27
327
6
91
5:55
355
7
88
6:25
385
8
90
7:11
431
9
74
8:41
521
10
49
9:20
560
11
55
10:18
618
12
87
10:35
635
13
85
12:14
734
14
75
13:44
824
15
100
16:22
982
235
Granholm
Tommi
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
18:47:00
67620
995
1
73
41
41
2
78
1:27
87
3
84
2:45
165
4
71
4:41
281
5
76
5:16
316
6
91
5:44
344
7
88
6:14
374
8
90
7:17
437
9
74
8:45
525
10
49
9:19
559
11
55
10:46
646
12
87
11:18
678
13
85
12:39
759
14
75
14:03
843
15
100
16:27
987
253
Laukkarinen
Kari
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
FIN
19:05:00
68700
995
1
73
1:04
64
2
78
1:47
107
3
84
2:57
177
4
71
4:47
287
5
76
5:28
328
6
91
5:55
355
7
88
6:33
393
8
90
7:35
455
9
74
9:27
567
10
49
10:08
608
11
55
11:01
661
12
87
11:15
675
13
85
12:30
750
14
75
14:05
845
15
100
16:24
984
246
Laine
Markku
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
18:58:00
68280
995
1
73
44
44
2
78
1:24
84
3
84
2:49
169
4
71
4:33
273
5
76
5:08
308
6
91
5:38
338
7
88
6:12
372
8
90
6:56
416
9
74
8:15
495
10
49
8:51
531
11
55
10:45
645
12
87
11:02
662
13
85
12:24
744
14
75
13:50
830
15
100
16:23
983
244
Uusikartano
Simo
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
18:56:00
68160
1068
1
73
38
38
2
78
1:22
82
3
84
2:37
157
4
71
4:27
267
5
76
5:06
306
6
91
6:27
387
7
88
7:01
421
8
90
7:48
468
9
74
9:05
545
10
49
9:40
580
11
55
10:39
639
12
87
11:43
703
13
85
13:22
802
14
75
15:03
903
15
100
17:38
1058
240
Kortetjärvi
Hannu
PäLuLu
Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
FIN
18:52:00
67920
1074
1
73
48
48
2
78
1:42
102
3
84
3:13
193
4
71
5:24
324
5
76
6:21
381
6
91
6:52
412
7
88
7:30
450
8
90
8:22
502
9
74
9:50
590
10
49
10:32
632
11
55
11:29
689
12
87
12:02
722
13
85
13:38
818
14
75
15:13
913
15
100
17:41
1061
242
Liukkonen
Jari
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
18:54:00
68040
1095
1
73
45
45
2
78
1:31
91
3
84
2:43
163
4
71
4:41
281
5
76
5:16
316
6
91
5:45
345
7
88
6:41
401
8
90
8:25
505
9
74
9:56
596
10
49
10:44
644
11
55
11:46
706
12
87
12:09
729
13
85
14:01
841
14
75
15:21
921
15
100
18:05
1085
238
Teittinen
Matti
KoKV
Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus
FIN
18:50:00
67800
1107
1
73
36
36
2
78
1:22
82
3
84
2:38
158
4
71
5:16
316
5
76
5:46
346
6
91
6:12
372
7
88
6:48
408
8
90
7:38
458
9
74
9:08
548
10
49
9:48
588
11
55
10:44
644
12
87
11:03
663
13
85
14:17
857
14
75
15:47
947
15
100
18:19
1099
239
Liukkonen
Juha
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
18:51:00
67860
1107
1
73
43
43
2
78
1:30
90
3
84
2:50
170
4
71
4:51
291
5
76
5:23
323
6
91
5:51
351
7
88
6:30
390
8
90
7:26
446
9
74
9:14
554
10
49
9:58
598
11
55
11:09
669
12
87
11:32
692
13
85
13:22
802
14
75
15:01
901
15
100
18:14
1094
250
Toivonen
Jari
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
19:02:00
68520
1146
1
73
39
39
2
78
1:22
82
3
84
4:04
244
4
71
6:09
369
5
76
6:53
413
6
91
7:42
462
7
88
8:27
507
8
90
9:23
563
9
74
11:04
664
10
49
11:46
706
11
55
12:37
757
12
87
12:59
779
13
85
14:38
878
14
75
16:16
976
15
100
18:57
1137
249
Nyholm
Thomas
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
19:01:00
68460
2337
1
73
1:16
76
2
78
2:40
160
3
84
4:54
294
4
71
8:24
504
5
76
9:33
573
6
91
10:22
622
7
88
11:28
688
8
90
19:19
1159
9
74
22:15
1335
10
49
23:34
1414
11
55
25:26
1526
12
87
26:09
1569
13
85
29:12
1752
14
75
32:27
1947
15
100
38:34
2314
243
Virtanen
Kari
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
18:55:00
68100
DQ
1
73
37
37
2
78
1:18
78
3
84
2:24
144
4
71
4:10
250
5
76
5:03
303
6
91
5:29
329
7
88
6:01
361
8
90
6:46
406
9
74
8:09
489
10
49
8:43
523
11
55
9:33
573
12
87
9:49
589
13
85
13:01
781
14
75
14:17
857
15
100
17:02
1022
H60
2,7
267
Routsi
Jyrki
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
19:08:00
68880
774
1
73
32
32
2
78
1:06
66
3
84
2:06
126
4
71
3:37
217
5
76
4:01
241
6
91
4:23
263
7
88
4:51
291
8
90
5:33
333
9
74
6:42
402
10
49
7:12
432
11
55
7:57
477
12
87
8:13
493
13
85
9:26
566
14
75
10:41
641
15
100
12:46
766
288
Ahonen
Pekka
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
19:29:00
70140
795
1
73
30
30
2
78
1:06
66
3
84
2:04
124
4
71
3:39
219
5
76
4:01
241
6
91
4:24
264
7
88
5:01
301
8
90
5:42
342
9
74
6:52
412
10
49
7:24
444
11
55
8:10
490
12
87
8:26
506
13
85
9:38
578
14
75
10:53
653
15
100
13:04
784
266
Helle
Markku
SaPu
Saarijärven Pullistus
FIN
19:07:00
68820
887
1
73
38
38
2
78
1:19
79
3
84
2:31
151
4
71
4:19
259
5
76
4:53
293
6
91
5:24
324
7
88
5:53
353
8
90
6:35
395
9
74
7:43
463
10
49
8:15
495
11
55
9:06
546
12
87
9:21
561
13
85
10:38
638
14
75
12:14
734
15
100
14:38
878
289
Nissilä
Jorma
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
19:30:00
70200
889
1
73
36
36
2
78
1:13
73
3
84
2:16
136
4
71
3:55
235
5
76
4:24
264
6
91
4:51
291
7
88
5:20
320
8
90
6:01
361
9
74
7:14
434
10
49
7:45
465
11
55
8:31
511
12
87
8:49
529
13
85
10:58
658
14
75
12:25
745
15
100
14:40
880
270
Tikkanen
Tapio
SaSu
Savon Suunta
FIN
19:11:00
69060
919
1
73
42
42
2
78
1:30
90
3
84
2:37
157
4
71
4:18
258
5
76
4:57
297
6
91
5:22
322
7
88
5:53
353
8
90
6:38
398
9
74
8:03
483
10
49
9:00
540
11
55
9:43
583
12
87
10:04
604
13
85
11:34
694
14
75
12:47
767
15
100
15:07
907
292
Nylund
Sven-Olof
Botnia
OK Botnia
FIN
19:33:00
70380
952
1
73
35
35
2
78
1:09
69
3
84
2:17
137
4
71
3:59
239
5
76
4:36
276
6
91
5:06
306
7
88
5:40
340
8
90
6:27
387
9
74
8:02
482
10
49
8:41
521
11
55
9:37
577
12
87
9:58
598
13
85
11:33
693
14
75
13:03
783
15
100
15:42
942
269
Pulkkinen
Erkki
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
19:10:00
69000
967
1
73
51
51
2
78
1:31
91
3
84
2:37
157
4
71
4:32
272
5
76
5:05
305
6
91
5:33
333
7
88
6:17
377
8
90
7:03
423
9
74
8:30
510
10
49
9:05
545
11
55
10:04
604
12
87
10:31
631
13
85
11:59
719
14
75
13:26
806
15
100
15:58
958
284
Lind
Sune
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
19:25:00
69900
1025
1
73
40
40
2
78
1:22
82
3
84
2:50
170
4
71
4:47
287
5
76
5:16
316
6
91
5:41
341
7
88
6:16
376
8
90
7:07
427
9
74
8:34
514
10
49
9:15
555
11
55
10:39
639
12
87
11:07
667
13
85
13:06
786
14
75
14:34
874
15
100
16:57
1017
271
Hattar
Allan
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
19:12:00
69120
1041
1
73
50
50
2
78
1:32
92
3
84
2:41
161
4
71
4:25
265
5
76
4:54
294
6
91
5:25
325
7
88
6:02
362
8
90
6:49
409
9
74
8:23
503
10
49
9:05
545
11
55
10:01
601
12
87
10:34
634
13
85
13:02
782
14
75
14:35
875
15
100
17:10
1030
280
Kosonen
Hannu
ORa
Olavin Rasti
FIN
19:21:00
69660
1047
1
73
1:11
71
2
78
1:49
109
3
84
3:01
181
4
71
4:55
295
5
76
6:16
376
6
91
6:44
404
7
88
7:21
441
8
90
9:16
556
9
74
10:25
625
10
49
10:59
659
11
55
11:44
704
12
87
11:59
719
13
85
13:45
825
14
75
15:05
905
15
100
17:14
1034
278
Laakso
Antero
SuosmSa
Suosmeren Salpa
FIN
19:19:00
69540
1054
1
73
50
50
2
78
1:40
100
3
84
2:45
165
4
71
4:28
268
5
76
5:07
307
6
91
5:31
331
7
88
6:08
368
8
90
7:50
470
9
74
9:10
550
10
49
9:47
587
11
55
10:38
638
12
87
12:04
724
13
85
13:42
822
14
75
15:03
903
15
100
17:24
1044
281
Papinsaari
Kari
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
19:22:00
69720
1067
1
73
41
41
2
78
1:35
95
3
84
3:01
181
4
71
4:50
290
5
76
5:27
327
6
91
5:56
356
7
88
6:31
391
8
90
7:52
472
9
74
9:20
560
10
49
10:00
600
11
55
10:57
657
12
87
11:17
677
13
85
13:08
788
14
75
14:39
879
15
100
17:36
1056
273
Nurisalo
Seppo
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
19:14:00
69240
1067
1
73
38
38
2
78
1:24
84
3
84
2:34
154
4
71
4:29
269
5
76
5:07
307
6
91
5:36
336
7
88
6:10
370
8
90
6:59
419
9
74
8:30
510
10
49
9:09
549
11
55
11:28
688
12
87
11:53
713
13
85
13:28
808
14
75
15:02
902
15
100
17:38
1058
286
Tuomaala
Juhani
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
19:27:00
70020
1079
1
73
52
52
2
78
1:34
94
3
84
3:51
231
4
71
6:53
413
5
76
7:27
447
6
91
7:54
474
7
88
8:24
504
8
90
9:04
544
9
74
10:16
616
10
49
10:47
647
11
55
11:34
694
12
87
11:51
711
13
85
14:01
841
14
75
15:28
928
15
100
17:51
1071
279
Kuivala
Hannu
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
19:20:00
69600
1108
1
73
1:00
60
2
78
1:40
100
3
84
2:51
171
4
71
5:01
301
5
76
5:42
342
6
91
6:10
370
7
88
6:50
410
8
90
7:44
464
9
74
9:16
556
10
49
9:53
593
11
55
11:52
712
12
87
12:09
729
13
85
14:13
853
14
75
15:38
938
15
100
18:18
1098
291
Kartaslammi
Ari
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
19:32:00
70320
1129
1
73
57
57
2
78
1:47
107
3
84
3:21
201
4
71
5:09
309
5
76
5:49
349
6
91
6:14
374
7
88
6:51
411
8
90
7:41
461
9
74
9:16
556
10
49
9:54
594
11
55
10:58
658
12
87
11:22
682
13
85
13:52
832
14
75
15:38
938
15
100
18:37
1117
276
Ahlqvist
Hannu
Raus
Raisu Lumous
FIN
19:17:00
69420
1161
1
73
44
44
2
78
1:35
95
3
84
3:03
183
4
71
5:05
305
5
76
5:43
343
6
91
6:11
371
7
88
6:50
410
8
90
7:43
463
9
74
9:17
557
10
49
9:55
595
11
55
11:16
676
12
87
11:47
707
13
85
13:52
832
14
75
16:18
978
15
100
19:08
1148
290
Jalanto
Esko
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
19:31:00
70260
1192
1
73
44
44
2
78
1:27
87
3
84
3:18
198
4
71
5:30
330
5
76
6:12
372
6
91
6:44
404
7
88
7:33
453
8
90
8:32
512
9
74
10:12
612
10
49
10:50
650
11
55
12:01
721
12
87
12:25
745
13
85
15:02
902
14
75
16:47
1007
15
100
19:41
1181
275
Numminen
Mikko
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
19:16:00
69360
1204
1
73
46
46
2
78
1:40
100
3
84
3:03
183
4
71
5:32
332
5
76
6:13
373
6
91
6:44
404
7
88
7:25
445
8
90
8:24
504
9
74
10:09
609
10
49
11:01
661
11
55
12:11
731
12
87
12:41
761
13
85
14:48
888
14
75
16:36
996
15
100
19:52
1192
274
Kuivala
Juha
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
19:15:00
69300
1278
1
73
44
44
2
78
1:36
96
3
84
3:29
209
4
71
5:24
324
5
76
6:08
368
6
91
6:39
399
7
88
7:29
449
8
90
10:43
643
9
74
12:29
749
10
49
13:11
791
11
55
14:26
866
12
87
14:51
891
13
85
16:40
1000
14
75
18:22
1102
15
100
21:09
1269
283
Kangasmäki
Esa
SuJu
Suunta Jurva
FIN
19:24:00
69840
1350
1
73
49
49
2
78
1:39
99
3
84
2:50
170
4
71
6:40
400
5
76
7:04
424
6
91
7:37
457
7
88
8:12
492
8
90
9:35
575
9
74
11:01
661
10
49
11:40
700
11
55
13:36
816
12
87
14:03
843
13
85
18:04
1084
14
75
19:42
1182
15
100
22:17
1337
285
Nieminen
Tapio
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
19:26:00
69960
1396
1
73
57
57
2
78
1:55
115
3
84
3:06
186
4
71
7:16
436
5
76
8:13
493
6
91
8:57
537
7
88
9:33
573
8
90
10:22
622
9
74
12:39
759
10
49
13:17
797
11
55
15:04
904
12
87
15:34
934
13
85
17:41
1061
14
75
19:36
1176
15
100
23:06
1386
268
Viitasalo
Harri
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
19:09:00
68940
1487
1
73
46
46
2
78
1:36
96
3
84
3:03
183
4
71
10:11
611
5
76
10:56
656
6
91
11:55
715
7
88
12:38
758
8
90
13:33
813
9
74
15:27
927
10
49
16:11
971
11
55
17:20
1040
12
87
17:48
1068
13
85
19:39
1179
14
75
21:24
1284
15
100
24:37
1477
277
Aasla
Hannu
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
19:18:00
69480
DQ
1
73
35
35
2
78
1:11
71
3
84
2:11
131
4
71
3:48
228
5
76
4:19
259
6
91
4:40
280
7
88
5:17
317
8
90
6:17
377
9
74
7:40
460
10
49
8:15
495
11
55
9:06
546
12
87
9:27
567
13
85
10:53
653
14
75
12:19
739
15
100
14:46
886
287
Laukka
John
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
19:28:00
70080
DQ
282
Malinen
Jouko
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
19:23:00
69780
DQ
1
73
33
33
2
78
1:12
72
4
71
3:36
216
5
76
4:14
254
6
91
4:46
286
7
88
5:23
323
8
90
7:18
438
9
74
8:27
507
10
49
9:01
541
11
55
9:43
583
12
87
9:58
598
13
85
11:46
706
14
75
13:06
786
15
100
15:13
913
272
Lähteenmäki
Hannu
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
FIN
19:13:00
69180
DQ
1
73
49
49
2
78
1:52
112
3
84
3:43
223
4
71
6:20
380
5
76
7:21
441
6
91
8:01
481
8
90
10:37
637
9
74
12:29
749
10
49
13:15
795
11
55
14:20
860
12
87
14:43
883
13
85
16:52
1012
14
75
19:23
1163
15
100
22:35
1355
H65
2,7
316
Hyyryläinen
Raimo
JuvU
Juvan Urheilijat
FIN
19:47:00
71220
879
1
73
35
35
2
78
1:11
71
3
84
2:27
147
4
71
4:02
242
5
76
4:30
270
6
91
4:58
298
7
88
5:31
331
8
90
6:12
372
9
74
7:20
440
10
49
7:58
478
11
55
8:47
527
12
87
9:04
544
13
85
10:49
649
14
75
12:13
733
15
100
14:30
870
323
Sani
Mikko
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
FIN
19:54:00
71640
880
1
73
34
34
2
78
1:09
69
3
84
2:14
134
4
71
3:52
232
5
76
4:24
264
6
91
4:54
294
7
88
5:26
326
8
90
6:25
385
9
74
7:35
455
10
49
8:08
488
11
55
8:57
537
12
87
9:19
559
13
85
10:52
652
14
75
12:11
731
15
100
14:33
873
315
Saksman
Kai
EST
Estonia
FIN
19:46:00
71160
950
1
73
43
43
2
78
1:26
86
3
84
2:30
150
4
71
4:26
266
5
76
4:54
294
6
91
5:16
316
7
88
5:57
357
8
90
6:41
401
9
74
8:06
486
10
49
8:41
521
11
55
9:31
571
12
87
9:52
592
13
85
11:36
696
14
75
13:11
791
15
100
15:41
941
331
Kerkola
Pekka
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
FIN
20:02:00
72120
951
1
73
37
37
2
78
1:23
83
3
84
2:30
150
4
71
4:22
262
5
76
4:56
296
6
91
5:23
323
7
88
5:56
356
8
90
6:44
404
9
74
8:08
488
10
49
8:46
526
11
55
9:38
578
12
87
9:56
596
13
85
11:30
690
14
75
13:06
786
15
100
15:43
943
325
Ylikoski
Erkki
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
19:56:00
71760
962
1
73
41
41
2
78
1:23
83
3
84
2:39
159
4
71
4:29
269
5
76
5:03
303
6
91
5:33
333
7
88
6:10
370
8
90
7:04
424
9
74
8:24
504
10
49
9:03
543
11
55
9:55
595
12
87
10:18
618
13
85
11:40
700
14
75
13:29
809
15
100
15:53
953
305
Koskinen
Kaj
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
19:36:00
70560
999
1
73
37
37
2
78
1:18
78
3
84
2:28
148
4
71
4:15
255
5
76
4:54
294
6
91
5:26
326
7
88
6:11
371
8
90
6:58
418
9
74
8:17
497
10
49
9:03
543
11
55
10:24
624
12
87
10:42
642
13
85
12:27
747
14
75
13:48
828
15
100
16:31
991
304
Toppari
Pekka
PuolRy
Puolangan Ryhti
FIN
19:35:00
70500
1009
1
73
1:05
65
2
78
1:46
106
3
84
2:52
172
4
71
4:51
291
5
76
5:29
329
6
91
5:57
357
7
88
6:30
390
8
90
7:19
439
9
74
8:44
524
10
49
9:22
562
11
55
10:48
648
12
87
11:08
668
13
85
12:58
778
14
75
14:14
854
15
100
16:40
1000
318
Railimo
Matti
SOC
SOC Asikkala
FIN
19:49:00
71340
1009
1
73
44
44
2
78
1:30
90
3
84
2:41
161
4
71
4:36
276
5
76
5:07
307
6
91
5:36
336
7
88
6:13
373
8
90
7:01
421
9
74
8:32
512
10
49
9:11
551
11
55
10:14
614
12
87
10:42
642
13
85
12:16
736
14
75
13:53
833
15
100
16:39
999
333
Sane
Kari
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
20:04:00
72240
1013
1
73
41
41
2
78
1:20
80
3
84
2:41
161
4
71
4:53
293
5
76
5:24
324
6
91
5:48
348
7
88
6:23
383
8
90
7:14
434
9
74
8:35
515
10
49
9:10
550
11
55
10:05
605
12
87
10:26
626
13
85
12:25
745
14
75
13:57
837
15
100
16:41
1001
314
Pietilä
Pekka
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
19:45:00
71100
1016
1
73
40
40
2
78
1:24
84
3
84
2:49
169
4
71
4:39
279
5
76
5:16
316
6
91
5:44
344
7
88
6:29
389
8
90
7:21
441
9
74
8:46
526
10
49
9:21
561
11
55
10:12
612
12
87
10:39
639
13
85
12:35
755
14
75
14:12
852
15
100
16:46
1006
319
Ilmakunnas
Pekka
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
19:50:00
71400
1032
1
73
57
57
2
78
1:37
97
3
84
2:57
177
4
71
5:02
302
5
76
5:35
335
6
91
6:07
367
7
88
6:43
403
8
90
7:33
453
9
74
8:59
539
10
49
9:40
580
11
55
10:37
637
12
87
11:00
660
13
85
12:51
771
14
75
14:29
869
15
100
17:03
1023
306
Lakkala
Ossi
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
19:37:00
70620
1066
1
73
40
40
2
78
1:25
85
3
84
2:54
174
4
71
4:58
298
5
76
5:34
334
6
91
6:08
368
7
88
6:47
407
8
90
7:39
459
9
74
9:12
552
10
49
9:52
592
11
55
10:53
653
12
87
11:15
675
13
85
13:05
785
14
75
14:38
878
15
100
17:35
1055
329
Alexandersson
Yngve
NOK
Närpes OK
FIN
20:00:00
72000
1108
1
73
55
55
2
78
1:44
104
3
84
2:57
177
4
71
5:02
302
5
76
5:39
339
6
91
6:09
369
7
88
6:48
408
8
90
7:38
458
9
74
9:27
567
10
49
10:14
614
11
55
11:19
679
12
87
11:39
699
13
85
13:23
803
14
75
15:20
920
15
100
18:16
1096
327
Kalliomaa
Lasse
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
FIN
19:58:00
71880
1119
1
73
1:05
65
2
78
1:49
109
3
84
3:11
191
4
71
5:10
310
5
76
5:48
348
6
91
6:17
377
7
88
7:08
428
8
90
7:54
474
9
74
9:32
572
10
49
10:12
612
11
55
11:10
670
12
87
12:20
740
13
85
14:05
845
14
75
15:40
940
15
100
18:30
1110
320
Laine
Harri
KauKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
FIN
19:51:00
71460
1121
1
73
39
39
2
78
1:27
87
3
84
2:40
160
4
71
4:50
290
5
76
5:19
319
6
91
5:48
348
7
88
6:25
385
8
90
7:41
461
9
74
9:50
590
10
49
10:33
633
11
55
11:35
695
12
87
11:56
716
13
85
13:48
828
14
75
15:25
925
15
100
18:30
1110
328
Leinonen
Markku
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
19:59:00
71940
1148
1
73
50
50
2
78
1:35
95
3
84
3:02
182
4
71
5:17
317
5
76
5:55
355
6
91
6:25
385
7
88
7:19
439
8
90
8:15
495
9
74
10:16
616
10
49
10:56
656
11
55
12:00
720
12
87
12:30
750
13
85
14:16
856
14
75
15:59
959
15
100
18:56
1136
310
Turunen
Erkki
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
19:41:00
70860
1165
1
73
1:38
98
2
78
2:26
146
3
84
4:27
267
4
71
6:36
396
5
76
7:04
424
6
91
7:44
464
7
88
8:28
508
8
90
9:22
562
9
74
10:52
652
10
49
11:31
691
11
55
12:27
747
12
87
13:08
788
13
85
15:03
903
14
75
16:25
985
15
100
19:12
1152
326
Tarvainen
Juhani
PiTa
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
FIN
19:57:00
71820
1176
1
73
44
44
2
78
1:31
91
3
84
2:45
165
4
71
4:57
297
5
76
5:40
340
6
91
6:10
370
7
88
6:52
412
8
90
9:09
549
9
74
11:01
661
10
49
11:44
704
11
55
12:40
760
12
87
13:09
789
13
85
15:02
902
14
75
16:44
1004
15
100
19:26
1166
313
Nyystilä
Jukka
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
FIN
19:44:00
71040
1182
1
73
38
38
2
78
1:25
85
3
84
2:56
176
4
71
4:54
294
5
76
5:34
334
6
91
6:11
371
7
88
6:58
418
8
90
8:03
483
9
74
10:08
608
10
49
10:43
643
11
55
11:33
693
12
87
11:50
710
13
85
15:14
914
14
75
17:12
1032
15
100
19:32
1172
322
Keränen
Kauko
UrjU
Urjalan Urheilijat
FIN
19:53:00
71580
1182
1
73
1:13
73
2
78
2:05
125
3
84
3:29
209
4
71
5:35
335
5
76
6:23
383
6
91
6:52
412
7
88
7:30
450
8
90
8:25
505
9
74
10:06
606
10
49
10:49
649
11
55
12:22
742
12
87
12:49
769
13
85
14:41
881
14
75
16:37
997
15
100
19:30
1170
312
Rauhamäki
Kimmo
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
19:43:00
70980
1195
1
73
1:18
78
2
78
2:03
123
3
84
3:25
205
4
71
5:18
318
5
76
6:06
366
6
91
6:39
399
7
88
7:16
436
8
90
8:07
487
9
74
9:35
575
10
49
10:17
617
11
55
12:52
772
12
87
13:10
790
13
85
15:33
933
14
75
17:16
1036
15
100
19:47
1187
332
Nylund
Henrik
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
20:03:00
72180
1212
1
73
1:08
68
2
78
2:02
122
3
84
3:40
220
4
71
5:57
357
5
76
6:28
388
6
91
6:55
415
7
88
7:32
452
8
90
8:23
503
9
74
9:55
595
10
49
10:40
640
11
55
11:49
709
12
87
12:12
732
13
85
14:58
898
14
75
16:43
1003
15
100
20:01
1201
309
Huhta
Tapani
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
19:40:00
70800
1224
1
73
51
51
2
78
1:46
106
3
84
3:27
207
4
71
5:43
343
5
76
6:52
412
6
91
7:26
446
7
88
8:10
490
8
90
9:13
553
9
74
11:00
660
10
49
11:57
717
11
55
13:04
784
12
87
13:28
808
13
85
15:18
918
14
75
17:04
1024
15
100
20:11
1211
317
Pusa
Raimo
OrPo
Oriveden Ponnistus
FIN
19:48:00
71280
1237
1
73
39
39
2
78
1:28
88
3
84
2:53
173
4
71
5:05
305
5
76
5:54
354
6
91
6:55
415
7
88
7:37
457
8
90
9:10
550
9
74
11:19
679
10
49
12:11
731
11
55
13:12
792
12
87
13:38
818
13
85
15:49
949
14
75
17:27
1047
15
100
20:27
1227
324
Parviainen
Martti
XYZ
XYZ
FIN
19:55:00
71700
1326
1
73
1:31
91
2
78
2:20
140
3
84
4:04
244
4
71
6:38
398
5
76
7:23
443
6
91
7:58
478
7
88
8:45
525
8
90
9:37
577
9
74
12:18
738
10
49
13:06
786
11
55
14:13
853
12
87
14:42
882
13
85
17:10
1030
14
75
18:57
1137
15
100
21:55
1315
311
Harju
Hannu
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
19:42:00
70920
1358
1
73
55
55
2
78
1:55
115
3
84
3:43
223
4
71
6:13
373
5
76
6:59
419
6
91
7:36
456
7
88
8:22
502
8
90
9:30
570
9
74
11:42
702
10
49
12:31
751
11
55
13:44
824
12
87
14:14
854
13
85
16:35
995
14
75
18:55
1135
15
100
22:23
1343
307
Lavikainen
Jussi
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
19:38:00
70680
1422
1
73
53
53
2
78
1:54
114
3
84
3:40
220
4
71
6:03
363
5
76
6:49
409
6
91
7:27
447
7
88
8:19
499
8
90
9:28
568
9
74
11:10
670
10
49
11:56
716
11
55
13:02
782
12
87
13:30
810
13
85
18:07
1087
14
75
20:11
1211
15
100
23:30
1410
334
Terävä
Seppo
XYZ
XYZ
FIN
20:05:00
72300
1438
1
73
1:49
109
2
78
2:40
160
3
84
5:05
305
4
71
7:50
470
5
76
8:59
539
6
91
9:39
579
7
88
10:36
636
8
90
11:36
696
9
74
13:25
805
10
49
14:10
850
11
55
15:17
917
12
87
15:42
942
13
85
17:57
1077
14
75
20:39
1239
15
100
23:50
1430
321
Karvonen
Jorma
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
19:52:00
71520
1461
1
73
54
54
2
78
2:12
132
3
84
3:52
232
4
71
6:07
367
5
76
6:54
414
6
91
7:26
446
7
88
8:08
488
8
90
9:04
544
9
74
10:40
640
10
49
11:20
680
11
55
13:29
809
12
87
14:14
854
13
85
19:17
1157
14
75
21:01
1261
15
100
24:09
1449
330
Mourujärvi
Kauno
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
20:01:00
72060
DNF
1
73
2:08
128
2
78
2:42
162
3
84
3:56
236
4
71
5:58
358
5
76
6:39
399
6
91
7:10
430
7
88
8:35
515
8
90
9:51
591
9
74
13:37
817
10
49
14:16
856
12
87
21:07
1267
308
Vainio
Jarmo
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
19:39:00
70740
DQ
1
73
53
53
2
78
1:35
95
4
71
5:47
347
5
76
6:16
376
6
91
6:42
402
8
90
4:10
250
9
74
9:21
561
10
49
9:56
596
11
55
11:57
717
12
87
12:25
745
13
85
14:31
871
14
75
17:01
1021
15
100
19:31
1171
H70
2,3
369
Leino
Tapio
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:53:00
67980
885
1
81
44
44
2
80
1:02
62
3
53
2:31
151
4
93
4:13
253
5
63
4:44
284
6
57
5:26
326
7
56
7:09
429
8
49
7:51
471
9
83
9:03
543
10
69
9:38
578
11
67
10:25
625
12
72
11:31
691
13
51
12:09
729
14
100
14:33
873
355
Liljeström
Åge
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:39:00
67140
890
1
81
1:09
69
2
80
1:33
93
3
53
2:51
171
4
93
4:35
275
5
63
5:12
312
6
57
6:01
361
7
56
7:40
460
8
49
8:19
499
9
83
9:26
566
10
69
9:57
597
11
67
10:44
644
12
72
11:54
714
13
51
12:36
756
14
100
14:42
882
353
Karvonen
Raimo
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
18:37:00
67020
898
1
81
54
54
2
80
1:12
72
3
53
2:33
153
4
93
4:02
242
5
63
5:00
300
6
57
6:13
373
7
56
7:43
463
8
49
8:21
501
9
83
9:28
568
10
69
10:16
616
11
67
10:52
652
12
72
11:57
717
13
51
12:41
761
14
100
14:49
889
357
Loukonen
Veikko
PiKe
Piikkiön Kehitys
FIN
18:41:00
67260
926
1
81
58
58
2
80
1:16
76
3
53
2:56
176
4
93
4:19
259
5
63
4:51
291
6
57
5:36
336
7
56
7:05
425
8
49
7:39
459
9
83
9:34
574
10
69
10:10
610
11
67
10:56
656
12
72
11:57
717
13
51
12:37
757
14
100
15:15
915
363
Kallio
Erkki
LoJa
Loimaan Jankko
FIN
18:47:00
67620
950
1
81
54
54
2
80
1:13
73
3
53
2:41
161
4
93
4:32
272
5
63
5:10
310
6
57
6:01
361
7
56
7:45
465
8
49
8:25
505
9
83
9:54
594
10
69
10:32
632
11
67
11:13
673
12
72
12:21
741
13
51
13:13
793
14
100
15:39
939
371
Laine
Jaakko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:55:00
68100
972
1
81
1:14
74
2
80
1:32
92
3
53
3:19
199
4
93
4:48
288
5
63
5:29
329
6
57
6:17
377
7
56
8:08
488
8
49
8:48
528
9
83
10:03
603
10
69
10:55
655
11
67
11:40
700
12
72
12:44
764
13
51
13:29
809
14
100
16:01
961
365
Hörkkö
Jaakko
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
18:49:00
67740
987
1
81
46
46
2
80
1:07
67
3
53
2:28
148
4
93
6:01
361
5
63
6:36
396
6
57
7:19
439
7
56
9:05
545
8
49
9:41
581
9
83
10:49
649
10
69
11:31
691
11
67
12:11
731
12
72
13:21
801
13
51
14:02
842
14
100
16:18
978
360
Virtanen
Kalle
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
18:44:00
67440
1020
1
81
56
56
2
80
1:19
79
3
53
2:58
178
4
93
4:50
290
5
63
5:29
329
6
57
6:19
379
7
56
8:32
512
8
49
9:16
556
9
83
10:35
635
10
69
11:21
681
11
67
12:12
732
12
72
13:35
815
13
51
14:26
866
14
100
16:50
1010
370
Ryynänen
Jorma
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
18:54:00
68040
1034
1
81
1:20
80
2
80
1:35
95
3
53
3:05
185
4
93
4:37
277
5
63
5:11
311
6
57
5:59
359
7
56
7:46
466
8
49
8:24
504
9
83
9:30
570
10
69
11:25
685
11
67
12:39
759
12
72
14:03
843
13
51
14:42
882
14
100
17:05
1025
358
Kuosa
Harri
LoJa
Loimaan Jankko
FIN
18:42:00
67320
1061
1
81
1:00
60
2
80
1:35
95
3
53
3:26
206
4
93
5:12
312
5
63
5:51
351
6
57
6:41
401
7
56
8:37
517
8
49
9:24
564
9
83
10:46
646
10
69
11:29
689
11
67
12:26
746
12
72
13:55
835
13
51
14:45
885
14
100
17:32
1052
366
Kivistö
Erkki
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
18:50:00
67800
1091
1
81
1:59
119
2
80
2:16
136
3
53
4:00
240
4
93
6:32
392
5
63
7:01
421
6
57
7:39
459
7
56
9:20
560
8
49
10:00
600
9
83
11:12
672
10
69
13:11
791
11
67
13:56
836
12
72
14:59
899
13
51
15:42
942
14
100
18:00
1080
367
Lindstedt
Tapio
OrPo
Oriveden Ponnistus
FIN
18:51:00
67860
1101
1
81
51
51
2
80
1:12
72
3
53
2:58
178
4
93
4:41
281
5
63
5:28
328
6
57
6:40
400
7
56
8:29
509
8
49
9:07
547
9
83
11:29
689
10
69
12:47
767
11
67
13:29
809
12
72
14:41
881
13
51
15:25
925
14
100
18:09
1089
368
Valta
Matti
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
18:52:00
67920
1163
1
81
2:14
134
2
80
2:29
149
3
53
4:18
258
4
93
6:06
366
5
63
6:52
412
6
57
7:56
476
7
56
9:43
583
8
49
10:28
628
9
83
11:33
693
10
69
13:21
801
11
67
14:45
885
12
72
16:04
964
13
51
16:45
1005
14
100
19:13
1153
362
Laakso
Raimo
HaHa
Halikon Hakoniskat
FIN
18:46:00
67560
1164
1
81
1:19
79
2
80
1:57
117
3
53
3:47
227
4
93
5:44
344
5
63
6:29
389
6
57
7:20
440
7
56
10:03
603
8
49
10:45
645
9
83
12:07
727
10
69
13:13
793
11
67
14:05
845
12
72
15:43
943
13
51
16:32
992
14
100
19:15
1155
361
Tammisaari
Pentti
HirvHe
Hirvensalon Heitto
FIN
18:45:00
67500
1226
1
81
3:44
224
2
80
4:04
244
3
53
6:44
404
4
93
10:05
605
5
63
10:39
639
6
57
11:16
676
7
56
13:01
781
8
49
13:39
819
9
83
14:51
891
10
69
15:33
933
11
67
16:08
968
12
72
17:18
1038
13
51
17:58
1078
14
100
20:16
1216
356
Teppo
Jaakko
GIF
Gamlakarleby IF
FIN
18:40:00
67200
1256
1
81
1:07
67
2
80
1:36
96
3
53
3:59
239
4
93
6:09
369
5
63
7:04
424
6
57
8:14
494
7
56
10:49
649
8
49
11:38
698
9
83
13:14
794
10
69
14:00
840
11
67
14:53
893
12
72
16:17
977
13
51
17:28
1048
14
100
20:42
1242
364
Aho
Olavi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:48:00
67680
1292
1
81
55
55
2
80
1:16
76
3
53
3:28
208
4
93
5:21
321
5
63
6:03
363
6
57
6:54
414
7
56
11:22
682
8
49
11:59
719
9
83
13:17
797
10
69
15:28
928
11
67
16:23
983
12
72
17:58
1078
14
100
21:21
1281
354
Talvitie
Heikki
PirHi
Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
FIN
18:38:00
67080
1408
1
81
2:47
167
2
80
3:12
192
3
53
5:01
301
4
93
6:47
407
5
63
7:27
447
6
57
8:16
496
7
56
10:47
647
8
49
11:28
688
9
83
12:45
765
10
69
13:20
800
11
67
18:14
1094
12
72
19:44
1184
13
51
20:33
1233
14
100
23:16
1396
359
Lehtinen
Olli
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
18:43:00
67380
DNF
1
81
45
45
2
80
1:03
63
3
53
2:24
144
4
93
3:57
237
5
63
4:36
276
6
57
5:20
320
7
56
7:08
428
8
49
7:45
465
9
83
8:48
528
10
69
9:22
562
11
67
9:58
598
H75
1,9
393
Rusko
Heikki
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
18:51:00
67860
740
1
94
43
43
2
53
2:20
140
3
59
4:04
244
4
57
4:45
285
5
56
6:21
381
6
49
6:58
418
7
83
8:08
488
8
87
8:55
535
9
85
10:36
636
10
70
12:10
730
391
Rantala
Heikki
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
18:47:00
67620
822
1
94
40
40
2
53
2:27
147
3
59
4:35
275
4
57
5:19
319
5
56
7:05
425
6
49
7:46
466
7
83
9:06
546
8
87
9:43
583
9
85
11:33
693
10
70
13:31
811
394
Rapakko
Timo
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
18:53:00
67980
871
1
94
1:23
83
2
53
3:08
188
3
59
4:53
293
4
57
5:37
337
5
56
7:37
457
6
49
8:23
503
7
83
9:43
583
8
87
10:22
622
9
85
12:47
767
10
70
14:23
863
400
Lainema
Matti
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
19:05:00
68700
994
1
94
57
57
2
53
3:02
182
3
59
5:54
354
4
57
6:38
398
5
56
8:52
532
6
49
9:38
578
7
83
11:04
664
8
87
11:59
719
9
85
14:43
883
10
70
16:24
984
392
Luoma
Simo
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
18:49:00
67740
995
1
94
1:26
86
2
53
3:12
192
3
59
5:02
302
4
57
5:50
350
5
56
7:58
478
6
49
8:49
529
7
83
10:09
609
8
87
10:46
646
9
85
14:49
889
10
70
16:27
987
399
Jylhä
Keijo
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
19:03:00
68580
1000
1
94
1:08
68
2
53
3:17
197
3
59
5:20
320
4
57
6:09
369
5
56
8:23
503
6
49
9:15
555
7
83
10:33
633
8
87
11:20
680
9
85
15:00
900
10
70
16:32
992
401
Koivula
Keijo
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
19:07:00
68820
1011
1
94
49
49
2
53
2:56
176
3
59
4:48
288
4
57
5:29
329
5
56
7:25
445
6
49
8:07
487
7
83
11:54
714
8
87
12:27
747
9
85
15:24
924
10
70
16:44
1004
395
Paavola
Vesa
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
18:55:00
68100
1066
1
94
1:00
60
2
53
3:22
202
3
59
5:34
334
4
57
6:33
393
5
56
9:27
567
6
49
10:16
616
7
83
11:54
714
8
87
12:36
756
9
85
14:48
888
10
70
16:40
1000
390
Aronen
Osmo
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
18:45:00
67500
1105
1
94
2:06
126
2
53
4:38
278
3
59
7:09
429
4
57
7:58
478
5
56
10:05
605
6
49
10:52
652
7
83
12:23
743
8
87
13:52
832
9
85
15:40
940
10
70
18:16
1096
396
Kuusisto
Kalevi
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
FIN
18:57:00
68220
1169
1
94
2:08
128
2
53
4:25
265
3
59
7:35
455
4
57
8:28
508
5
56
11:14
674
6
49
12:03
723
7
83
13:44
824
8
87
14:41
881
9
85
17:28
1048
10
70
19:19
1159
389
Åberg
Karl-Erik
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:43:00
67380
1204
1
94
2:23
143
2
53
5:09
309
3
59
7:47
467
4
57
8:49
529
5
56
11:43
703
6
49
12:48
768
7
83
14:25
865
8
87
15:41
941
9
85
18:01
1081
10
70
19:57
1197
398
Jonkka
Arvo
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
19:01:00
68460
1240
1
94
4:27
267
2
53
6:11
371
3
59
7:56
476
4
57
8:45
525
5
56
10:50
650
6
49
11:42
702
7
83
12:56
776
8
87
13:29
809
9
85
18:46
1126
10
70
20:31
1231
397
Sulander
Heikki
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
18:59:00
68340
DQ
1
94
2:25
145
2
53
6:02
362
3
59
8:30
510
4
57
9:39
579
5
56
12:32
752
6
49
13:24
804
7
83
15:09
909
8
87
16:14
974
9
85
19:36
1176
10
70
21:37
1297
H80
1,9
412
Houni
Mikko
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
19:17:00
69420
988
1
94
57
57
2
53
3:00
180
3
59
5:28
328
4
57
6:30
390
5
56
8:42
522
6
49
10:01
601
7
83
11:31
691
8
87
12:22
742
9
85
14:46
886
10
70
16:20
980
411
Nisula
Alpo
Eräp
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
FIN
19:15:00
69300
1201
1
94
1:07
67
2
53
3:25
205
3
59
7:04
424
4
57
8:09
489
5
56
10:50
650
6
49
12:04
724
7
83
13:36
816
8
87
14:20
860
9
85
16:53
1013
10
70
19:51
1191
410
Paavola
Seppo
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
19:13:00
69180
1237
1
94
2:20
140
2
53
4:11
251
3
59
7:08
428
4
57
7:59
479
5
56
12:12
732
6
49
13:05
785
7
83
14:38
878
8
87
15:25
925
9
85
17:54
1074
10
70
20:28
1228
408
Hakala
Rauno
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
19:09:00
68940
3739
1
94
1:14
74
2
53
4:26
266
3
59
10:36
636
4
57
17:12
1032
5
56
28:28
1708
6
49
30:25
1825
7
83
33:04
1984
8
87
38:00
2280
9
85
56:25
3385
10
70
1:02:02
3722
409
Ranta
Esko
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
19:11:00
69060
DNS
H85
1,3
414
Laurila
Pertti
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:04:00
65040
1264
1
79
4:38
278
2
80
5:29
329
3
53
8:16
496
4
84
10:05
605
5
56
11:37
697
6
49
13:28
808
7
102
16:00
960
8
50
18:38
1118
9
52
20:31
1231
H20
2,9
417
Klemola
Saul
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
18:57:00
68220
699
1
94
28
28
2
78
1:00
60
3
58
1:47
107
4
71
2:59
179
5
93
3:32
212
6
60
4:08
248
7
88
4:36
276
8
90
5:09
309
9
74
6:10
370
10
49
6:37
397
11
102
7:20
440
12
87
7:53
473
13
85
8:56
536
14
70
9:51
591
15
100
11:32
692
422
Nokka
Vesa
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
19:02:00
68520
722
1
94
27
27
2
78
59
59
3
58
1:52
112
4
71
3:09
189
5
93
3:43
223
6
60
4:21
261
7
88
4:50
290
8
90
5:25
325
9
74
6:29
389
10
49
6:55
415
11
102
7:40
460
12
87
8:13
493
13
85
9:17
557
14
70
10:13
613
15
100
11:55
715
423
Westerlund
Otso
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
19:03:00
68580
724
1
94
25
25
2
78
56
56
3
58
1:42
102
4
71
2:57
177
5
93
3:32
212
6
60
4:07
247
7
88
4:43
283
8
90
5:19
319
9
74
6:21
381
10
49
6:48
408
11
102
7:34
454
12
87
8:09
489
13
85
9:21
561
14
70
10:16
616
15
100
11:58
718
425
Ruuhiala
Roope
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
19:05:00
68700
743
1
94
29
29
2
78
1:00
60
3
58
1:54
114
4
71
3:10
190
5
93
3:49
229
6
60
4:23
263
7
88
4:53
293
8
90
5:28
328
9
74
6:31
391
10
49
6:58
418
11
102
7:46
466
12
87
8:21
501
13
85
9:30
570
14
70
10:29
629
15
100
12:16
736
421
Joutsensaari
Jeremias
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
19:01:00
68460
771
1
94
26
26
2
78
56
56
3
58
1:48
108
4
71
3:05
185
5
93
3:42
222
6
60
4:20
260
7
88
4:52
292
8
90
5:34
334
9
74
6:44
404
10
49
7:14
434
11
102
8:05
485
12
87
8:42
522
13
85
9:49
589
14
70
10:49
649
15
100
12:43
763
424
Nokka
Atte
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
19:04:00
68640
791
1
94
1:23
83
2
78
1:51
111
3
58
2:44
164
4
71
3:57
237
5
93
4:38
278
6
60
5:13
313
7
88
5:41
341
8
90
6:15
375
9
74
7:18
438
10
49
7:46
466
11
102
8:37
517
12
87
9:12
552
13
85
10:19
619
14
70
11:14
674
15
100
13:04
784
416
Mäki
Juho
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
18:56:00
68160
854
1
94
34
34
2
78
1:08
68
3
58
2:09
129
4
71
3:35
215
5
93
4:14
254
6
60
4:59
299
7
88
5:38
338
8
90
6:12
372
9
74
7:22
442
10
49
7:52
472
11
102
8:55
535
12
87
9:35
575
13
85
10:57
657
14
70
12:04
724
15
100
14:08
848
419
Tuominen
Juho
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
18:59:00
68340
944
418
Korpela
Arttu
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
18:58:00
68280
1097
1
94
41
41
2
78
1:18
78
3
58
2:29
149
4
71
4:16
256
5
93
5:01
301
6
60
5:51
351
8
90
7:23
443
9
74
8:50
530
10
49
9:32
572
11
102
10:51
651
12
87
11:38
698
13
85
14:18
858
14
70
15:42
942
15
100
18:09
1089
420
Pitkänen
Konsta
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
19:00:00
68400
DNS
H18
2,9
435
Seppä
Touko
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
18:38:00
67080
676
1
94
24
24
2
78
51
51
3
58
1:40
100
4
71
2:53
173
5
93
3:25
205
6
60
3:58
238
7
88
4:27
267
8
90
4:58
298
9
74
5:55
355
10
49
6:21
381
11
102
7:02
422
12
87
7:35
455
13
85
8:40
520
14
70
9:33
573
15
100
11:08
668
439
Koivuniemi
Sakari
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
18:42:00
67320
690
1
94
28
28
2
78
56
56
3
58
1:44
104
4
71
2:56
176
5
93
3:26
206
6
60
3:59
239
7
88
4:28
268
8
90
5:03
303
9
74
6:02
362
10
49
6:27
387
11
102
7:15
435
12
87
7:46
466
13
85
8:51
531
14
70
9:47
587
15
100
11:24
684
447
Venetjoki
Väinö
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
18:50:00
67800
702
1
94
25
25
2
78
54
54
3
58
1:41
101
4
71
2:52
172
5
93
3:24
204
6
60
4:00
240
7
88
4:30
270
8
90
5:00
300
9
74
5:58
358
10
49
6:23
383
11
102
7:08
428
12
87
7:46
466
13
85
8:58
538
14
70
9:53
593
15
100
11:34
694
440
Peltola
Samuli
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
FIN
18:43:00
67380
729
1
94
30
30
2
78
1:02
62
3
58
1:47
107
4
71
3:05
185
5
93
3:41
221
6
60
4:16
256
7
88
4:47
287
8
90
5:24
324
9
74
6:24
384
10
49
6:52
412
11
102
7:39
459
12
87
8:14
494
13
85
9:21
561
14
70
10:18
618
15
100
12:02
722
449
Kankainen
Valtteri
SoJy
Sotkamon Jymy
FIN
18:52:00
67920
733
1
94
26
26
2
78
54
54
3
58
1:49
109
4
71
3:07
187
5
93
3:43
223
6
60
4:15
255
7
88
4:45
285
8
90
5:27
327
9
74
6:28
388
10
49
6:55
415
11
102
7:39
459
12
87
8:14
494
13
85
9:31
571
14
70
10:28
628
15
100
12:06
726
432
Mustajoki
Tiitus
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
18:35:00
66900
753
1
94
29
29
2
78
1:00
60
3
58
1:48
108
4
71
3:09
189
5
93
3:45
225
6
60
4:21
261
7
88
4:58
298
8
90
5:32
332
9
74
6:34
394
10
49
7:02
422
11
102
7:50
470
12
87
8:23
503
13
85
9:35
575
14
70
10:33
633
15
100
12:26
746
445
Koivumäki
Olli
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
18:48:00
67680
756
1
94
28
28
2
78
1:05
65
3
58
2:01
121
4
71
3:20
200
5
93
3:55
235
6
60
4:35
275
7
88
5:14
314
8
90
5:53
353
9
74
6:57
417
10
49
7:23
443
11
102
8:08
488
12
87
8:42
522
13
85
9:48
588
14
70
10:43
643
15
100
12:29
749
448
Kontio
Kimmo
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
18:51:00
67860
766
1
94
26
26
2
78
55
55
3
58
1:46
106
4
71
3:14
194
5
93
3:54
234
6
60
4:29
269
7
88
5:04
304
8
90
5:35
335
9
74
6:38
398
10
49
7:08
428
11
102
7:57
477
12
87
8:37
517
13
85
9:47
587
14
70
10:49
649
15
100
12:39
759
436
Aho
Ilmari
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
18:39:00
67140
771
1
94
41
41
2
78
1:09
69
3
58
2:01
121
4
71
3:24
204
5
93
4:01
241
6
60
4:45
285
7
88
5:15
315
8
90
5:52
352
9
74
7:00
420
10
49
7:27
447
11
102
8:20
500
12
87
8:52
532
13
85
9:57
597
14
70
10:53
653
15
100
12:44
764
433
Virtanen
Aaro
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
18:36:00
66960
771
1
94
32
32
2
78
1:04
64
3
58
1:59
119
4
71
3:20
200
5
93
3:55
235
6
60
4:32
272
7
88
5:08
308
8
90
5:44
344
9
74
6:52
412
10
49
7:22
442
11
102
8:10
490
12
87
8:46
526
13
85
9:57
597
14
70
11:00
660
15
100
12:44
764
434
Kokkonen
Eemeli
KuPe
Kuhmon Peurat
FIN
18:37:00
67020
772
1
94
30
30
2
78
1:06
66
3
58
1:56
116
4
71
3:16
196
5
93
3:56
236
6
60
4:34
274
7
88
5:05
305
8
90
5:42
342
9
74
6:46
406
10
49
7:14
434
11
102
8:04
484
12
87
8:39
519
13
85
9:49
589
14
70
10:50
650
15
100
12:43
763
437
Keronen
Leevi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
18:40:00
67200
772
1
94
39
39
2
78
1:09
69
3
58
1:59
119
4
71
4:02
242
5
93
4:37
277
6
60
5:17
317
7
88
5:46
346
8
90
6:19
379
9
74
7:22
442
10
49
7:50
470
11
102
8:31
511
12
87
9:03
543
13
85
10:15
615
14
70
11:08
668
15
100
12:46
766
451
Malinen
Hannu
KuPe
Kuhmon Peurat
FIN
18:54:00
68040
775
1
94
30
30
2
78
1:00
60
3
58
1:50
110
4
71
3:12
192
5
93
3:47
227
6
60
4:25
265
7
88
4:58
298
8
90
5:35
335
9
74
6:42
402
10
49
7:11
431
11
102
8:03
483
12
87
8:39
519
13
85
9:50
590
14
70
10:49
649
15
100
12:48
768
441
Willman
Pyry
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
18:44:00
67440
776
1
94
1:04
64
2
78
1:29
89
3
58
2:14
134
4
71
3:27
207
5
93
3:58
238
6
60
4:29
269
7
88
4:56
296
8
90
5:32
332
9
74
6:30
390
10
49
6:56
416
11
102
7:49
469
12
87
9:07
547
13
85
10:05
605
14
70
11:09
669
15
100
12:50
770
442
Laitinen
Vertti
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
18:45:00
67500
786
1
94
26
26
2
78
56
56
3
58
1:46
106
4
71
3:11
191
5
93
3:57
237
6
60
4:35
275
7
88
5:15
315
8
90
5:51
351
9
74
6:58
418
10
49
7:25
445
11
102
8:18
498
12
87
8:54
534
13
85
10:03
603
14
70
11:06
666
15
100
12:57
777
438
Koivisto
Juho
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
18:41:00
67260
787
1
94
51
51
2
78
1:29
89
3
58
2:30
150
4
71
4:01
241
5
93
4:33
273
6
60
5:06
306
7
88
5:34
334
8
90
6:09
369
9
74
7:08
428
10
49
7:35
455
11
102
8:21
501
12
87
8:53
533
13
85
9:57
597
14
70
10:55
655
15
100
13:00
780
443
Uusitalo
Topias
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:46:00
67560
797
1
94
48
48
2
78
1:19
79
3
58
2:11
131
4
71
3:33
213
5
93
4:07
247
6
60
4:44
284
7
88
5:16
316
8
90
5:53
353
9
74
7:06
426
10
49
7:33
453
11
102
8:25
505
12
87
9:01
541
13
85
10:12
612
14
70
11:12
672
15
100
13:09
789
431
Toivonen
Vilhelm
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
18:34:00
66840
818
1
94
43
43
2
78
1:17
77
3
58
2:11
131
4
71
4:07
247
5
93
4:47
287
6
60
5:23
323
7
88
5:55
355
8
90
6:34
394
9
74
7:37
457
10
49
8:05
485
11
102
8:52
532
12
87
9:26
566
13
85
10:39
639
14
70
11:37
697
15
100
13:29
809
444
Hihnala
Henrik
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
18:47:00
67620
820
1
94
46
46
2
78
1:14
74
3
58
2:08
128
4
71
3:41
221
5
93
4:29
269
6
60
5:08
308
7
88
5:40
340
8
90
6:15
375
9
74
7:23
443
10
49
7:59
479
11
102
8:57
537
12
87
9:44
584
13
85
10:49
649
14
70
11:44
704
15
100
13:32
812
430
Schüle
Joel
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
18:33:00
66780
847
1
94
34
34
2
78
1:10
70
3
58
2:05
125
4
71
3:32
212
5
93
4:10
250
6
60
4:50
290
7
88
5:22
322
8
90
6:03
363
9
74
7:20
440
10
49
7:51
471
11
102
8:45
525
12
87
9:26
566
13
85
10:46
646
14
70
11:54
714
15
100
14:01
841
428
Naskali
Lauri
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
18:31:00
66660
848
1
94
31
31
2
78
1:06
66
3
58
2:03
123
4
71
3:41
221
5
93
4:18
258
6
60
4:57
297
7
88
5:30
330
8
90
6:08
368
9
74
7:24
444
10
49
7:59
479
11
102
9:01
541
12
87
9:40
580
13
85
10:53
653
14
70
12:00
720
15
100
14:00
840
429
Niemensivu
Timi
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
18:32:00
66720
DQ
2
78
55
55
3
58
1:38
98
4
71
2:50
170
5
93
3:22
202
6
60
3:55
235
7
88
4:24
264
8
90
4:57
297
9
74
5:58
358
10
49
6:25
385
11
102
7:13
433
12
87
7:46
466
13
85
8:50
530
14
70
9:45
585
15
100
11:30
690
446
Laasanen
Matti
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
FIN
18:49:00
67740
DQ
1
94
32
32
2
78
1:07
67
3
58
2:03
123
4
71
3:30
210
5
93
4:09
249
6
60
4:48
288
7
88
5:22
322
8
90
6:00
360
9
74
7:03
423
10
49
7:29
449
11
102
8:19
499
12
87
8:54
534
13
85
10:15
615
14
70
11:19
679
15
100
13:08
788
450
Helminen
Topias
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
18:53:00
67980
DNS
H16
2,9
479
Alajoutsi
Jasper
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
18:23:00
66180
731
1
94
29
29
2
78
57
57
3
58
1:46
106
4
71
3:07
187
5
93
3:42
222
6
60
4:20
260
7
88
4:51
291
8
90
5:27
327
9
74
6:31
391
10
49
6:58
418
11
102
7:45
465
12
87
8:19
499
13
85
9:23
563
14
70
10:19
619
15
100
12:05
725
466
Rousku
Samuli
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
18:10:00
65400
746
1
94
26
26
2
78
58
58
3
58
1:47
107
4
71
3:10
190
5
93
3:48
228
6
60
4:26
266
7
88
4:58
298
8
90
5:35
335
9
74
6:41
401
10
49
7:10
430
11
102
7:57
477
12
87
8:30
510
13
85
9:37
577
14
70
10:34
634
15
100
12:19
739
461
Koskinen
Eemil
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
18:05:00
65100
763
1
94
35
35
2
78
1:04
64
3
58
1:52
112
4
71
3:19
199
5
93
3:53
233
6
60
4:30
270
7
88
5:01
301
8
90
5:36
336
9
74
6:42
402
10
49
7:09
429
11
102
7:59
479
12
87
8:34
514
13
85
9:47
587
14
70
10:44
644
15
100
12:35
755
478
Konttila
Akseli
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
18:22:00
66120
774
1
94
38
38
2
78
1:07
67
3
58
2:00
120
4
71
3:22
202
5
93
4:03
243
6
60
4:39
279
7
88
5:17
317
8
90
5:53
353
9
74
6:56
416
10
49
7:27
447
11
102
8:16
496
12
87
8:54
534
13
85
10:00
600
14
70
10:55
655
15
100
12:45
765
464
Alajoutsi
Oliver
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
18:08:00
65280
776
1
94
30
30
2
78
1:01
61
3
58
1:51
111
4
71
3:21
201
5
93
3:56
236
6
60
4:33
273
7
88
5:10
310
8
90
5:48
348
9
74
7:00
420
10
49
7:31
451
11
102
8:20
500
12
87
8:57
537
13
85
10:07
607
14
70
11:10
670
15
100
12:49
769
474
Salonen
Seeti
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
18:18:00
65880
790
1
94
47
47
2
78
1:16
76
3
58
2:06
126
4
71
3:20
200
5
93
3:54
234
6
60
4:30
270
7
88
5:00
300
8
90
5:33
333
9
74
6:37
397
10
49
7:08
428
11
102
7:59
479
12
87
8:37
517
13
85
9:54
594
14
70
11:14
674
15
100
13:02
782
477
Willman
Iivari
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
18:21:00
66060
797
1
94
26
26
2
78
56
56
3
58
1:47
107
4
71
3:08
188
5
93
3:46
226
6
60
4:23
263
7
88
4:58
298
8
90
5:36
336
9
74
6:43
403
10
49
7:12
432
11
102
8:02
482
12
87
8:39
519
13
85
9:59
599
14
70
11:16
676
15
100
13:10
790
475
Olkkonen
Vili
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
18:19:00
65940
802
1
94
35
35
2
78
1:06
66
3
58
1:59
119
4
71
3:23
203
5
93
4:06
246
6
60
4:54
294
7
88
5:34
334
8
90
6:11
371
9
74
7:19
439
10
49
7:51
471
11
102
8:38
518
12
87
9:16
556
13
85
10:21
621
14
70
11:26
686
15
100
13:15
795
471
Nieminen
Juho
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
18:15:00
65700
806
1
94
31
31
2
78
59
59
3
58
1:50
110
4
71
3:15
195
5
93
3:55
235
6
60
4:32
272
7
88
5:03
303
8
90
5:39
339
9
74
6:50
410
10
49
7:44
464
11
102
8:40
520
12
87
9:17
557
13
85
10:27
627
14
70
11:28
688
15
100
13:20
800
484
Yliaho
Joona
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
18:28:00
66480
811
1
94
30
30
2
78
1:03
63
3
58
1:52
112
4
71
3:24
204
5
93
4:01
241
6
60
4:40
280
7
88
5:12
312
8
90
5:49
349
9
74
7:02
422
10
49
7:32
452
11
102
8:26
506
12
87
9:04
544
13
85
10:18
618
14
70
11:29
689
15
100
13:23
803
459
Isokallio
Lauri
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
18:03:00
64980
821
1
94
43
43
2
78
1:17
77
3
58
2:09
129
4
71
3:39
219
5
93
4:17
257
6
60
4:59
299
7
88
5:32
332
8
90
6:08
368
9
74
7:19
439
10
49
7:50
470
11
102
8:43
523
12
87
9:18
558
13
85
10:35
635
14
70
11:40
700
15
100
13:34
814
460
Rantala
Valtteri
Keihäs
Kalvolan Keihäs
FIN
18:04:00
65040
825
1
94
51
51
2
78
1:22
82
3
58
2:14
134
4
71
3:33
213
5
93
4:13
253
6
60
4:51
291
7
88
5:23
323
8
90
6:04
364
9
74
7:16
436
10
49
7:47
467
11
102
8:35
515
12
87
9:11
551
13
85
10:43
643
14
70
11:46
706
15
100
13:37
817
483
Mustajoki
Olli
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
18:27:00
66420
829
1
94
31
31
2
78
1:04
64
3
58
1:59
119
4
71
3:37
217
5
93
4:19
259
6
60
4:57
297
7
88
5:30
330
8
90
6:07
367
9
74
7:16
436
10
49
7:45
465
11
102
8:37
517
12
87
9:15
555
13
85
10:41
641
14
70
11:45
705
15
100
13:40
820
463
Talvitie
Miro
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
18:07:00
65220
836
467
Nolvi
Joona
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
18:11:00
65460
843
1
94
31
31
2
78
1:03
63
3
58
1:56
116
4
71
3:23
203
5
93
4:04
244
6
60
4:45
285
7
88
5:18
318
8
90
5:58
358
9
74
7:13
433
10
49
7:47
467
11
102
8:45
525
12
87
9:27
567
13
85
10:46
646
14
70
11:50
710
15
100
13:56
836
481
Lahti
Valtteri
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
18:25:00
66300
881
1
94
30
30
2
78
1:04
64
3
58
2:43
163
4
71
4:12
252
5
93
4:50
290
6
60
5:30
330
7
88
6:03
363
8
90
6:40
400
9
74
7:50
470
10
49
8:21
501
11
102
9:18
558
12
87
9:56
596
13
85
11:24
684
14
70
12:34
754
15
100
14:34
874
485
Laine
Aarni
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
18:29:00
66540
887
1
94
36
36
2
78
1:10
70
3
58
2:08
128
4
71
3:47
227
5
93
4:30
270
6
60
5:21
321
7
88
5:53
353
8
90
6:38
398
9
74
7:51
471
10
49
8:24
504
11
102
9:23
563
12
87
10:05
605
13
85
11:27
687
14
70
12:32
752
15
100
14:39
879
462
Virtanen
Ilari
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
18:06:00
65160
955
1
94
47
47
2
78
1:22
82
3
58
2:34
154
4
71
4:17
257
5
93
5:26
326
6
60
6:10
370
7
88
6:48
408
8
90
7:33
453
9
74
8:52
532
10
49
9:26
566
11
102
10:23
623
12
87
11:07
667
13
85
12:22
742
14
70
13:33
813
15
100
15:47
947
469
Tukiainen
Otso
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
18:13:00
65580
968
1
94
1:01
61
2
78
1:36
96
3
58
2:39
159
4
71
4:13
253
5
93
4:58
298
6
60
5:43
343
7
88
6:21
381
8
90
7:03
423
9
74
8:18
498
10
49
8:50
530
11
102
9:55
595
12
87
10:40
640
13
85
12:11
731
14
70
13:22
802
15
100
16:00
960
468
Aaltio
Eerik
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
18:12:00
65520
976
1
94
33
33
2
78
1:06
66
3
58
2:39
159
4
71
4:35
275
5
93
5:28
328
6
60
6:19
379
7
88
6:55
415
8
90
7:49
469
9
74
9:06
546
10
49
9:40
580
11
102
10:38
638
12
87
11:17
677
13
85
12:40
760
14
70
13:51
831
15
100
16:09
969
465
Huhtala
Jyri
Eräp
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
FIN
18:09:00
65340
985
1
94
40
40
2
78
1:17
77
3
58
2:17
137
4
71
4:14
254
5
93
4:58
298
6
60
5:42
342
7
88
6:22
382
8
90
7:10
430
9
74
8:30
510
10
49
9:06
546
11
102
10:16
616
12
87
11:05
665
13
85
13:00
780
14
70
14:10
850
15
100
16:19
979
472
Schüle
Oliver
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
18:16:00
65760
1000
1
94
34
34
2
78
1:17
77
3
58
2:25
145
4
71
4:12
252
5
93
5:03
303
6
60
5:50
350
7
88
6:31
391
8
90
7:15
435
9
74
8:40
520
10
49
9:18
558
11
102
10:25
625
12
87
11:13
673
13
85
12:46
766
14
70
14:04
844
15
100
16:31
991
473
Tukiainen
Jyry
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
18:17:00
65820
1037
1
94
47
47
2
78
1:27
87
3
58
2:27
147
4
71
4:33
273
5
93
5:34
334
6
60
6:24
384
7
88
7:03
423
8
90
7:49
469
9
74
9:11
551
10
49
9:49
589
11
102
10:51
651
12
87
11:35
695
13
85
13:51
831
14
70
15:05
905
15
100
17:09
1029
482
Heinimaa
Valtteri
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
18:26:00
66360
1047
1
94
40
40
2
78
1:21
81
3
58
2:29
149
4
71
4:23
263
5
93
5:11
311
6
60
6:00
360
7
88
6:50
410
8
90
7:46
466
9
74
9:07
547
10
49
9:43
583
11
102
10:46
646
12
87
11:30
690
13
85
13:21
801
14
70
14:52
892
15
100
17:19
1039
458
Valkolehto
Tommi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
18:02:00
64920
1075
1
94
35
35
2
78
1:10
70
3
58
2:19
139
4
71
3:51
231
5
93
4:30
270
6
60
5:11
311
7
88
5:44
344
8
90
6:21
381
9
74
7:46
466
10
49
8:32
512
11
102
9:52
592
12
87
10:32
632
13
85
14:32
872
14
70
15:39
939
15
100
17:47
1067
476
Lehtiniemi
Eino
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
18:20:00
66000
1110
1
94
49
49
2
78
1:27
87
3
58
2:38
158
4
71
4:28
268
5
93
5:17
317
6
60
6:12
372
7
88
6:58
418
8
90
7:44
464
9
74
9:26
566
10
49
10:01
601
11
102
11:08
668
12
87
11:57
717
13
85
14:22
862
14
70
15:45
945
15
100
18:22
1102
457
Rokka
Tuomas
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
18:01:00
64860
1118
1
94
2:38
158
2
78
3:07
187
3
58
4:08
248
4
71
6:03
363
5
93
6:45
405
6
60
7:33
453
7
88
8:08
488
8
90
8:53
533
9
74
10:19
619
10
49
10:53
653
11
102
11:48
708
12
87
12:31
751
13
85
15:10
910
14
70
16:20
980
15
100
18:30
1110
470
Liuksiala
Waltteri
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
18:14:00
65640
1218
1
94
1:19
79
2
78
2:08
128
3
58
4:06
246
4
71
7:22
442
5
93
8:39
519
6
60
9:27
567
7
88
10:04
604
8
90
10:54
654
9
74
12:13
733
10
49
12:52
772
11
102
13:52
832
12
87
14:38
878
13
85
16:54
1014
14
70
18:07
1087
15
100
20:11
1211
456
Kupiainen
Tuukka
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
18:00:00
64800
DQ
1
94
50
50
2
78
1:22
82
3
58
2:09
129
4
71
3:31
211
5
93
4:10
250
6
60
4:48
288
7
88
5:19
319
9
74
6:48
408
10
49
7:17
437
11
102
8:07
487
12
87
8:43
523
13
85
10:02
602
14
70
11:04
664
15
100
13:07
787
480
Mäenpää
Matias
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
18:24:00
66240
DNS
H14
2,7
504
Liponkoski
Aapo
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
20:00:00
72000
759
1
94
23
23
2
78
56
56
3
84
1:53
113
4
92
3:21
201
5
93
3:56
236
6
63
4:21
261
7
90
4:59
299
8
74
6:13
373
9
49
6:44
404
10
97
7:44
464
11
69
8:19
499
12
65
9:30
570
13
52
10:32
632
14
100
12:33
753
491
Lehtonen
Elias
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
19:47:00
71220
770
1
94
25
25
2
78
56
56
3
84
2:00
120
4
92
3:56
236
5
93
4:34
274
6
63
5:01
301
7
90
5:41
341
8
74
6:48
408
9
49
7:15
435
10
97
8:08
488
11
69
8:49
529
12
65
9:54
594
13
52
10:49
649
14
100
12:42
762
495
Koivisto
Mikael
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
19:51:00
71460
776
1
94
28
28
2
78
1:02
62
3
84
2:06
126
4
92
3:42
222
5
93
4:24
264
6
63
4:53
293
7
90
5:26
326
8
74
6:39
399
9
49
7:11
431
10
97
8:07
487
11
69
8:46
526
12
65
9:47
587
13
52
10:53
653
14
100
12:49
769
498
Koskinen
Aaro
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
19:54:00
71640
779
1
94
26
26
2
78
58
58
3
84
2:00
120
4
92
3:30
210
5
93
4:06
246
6
63
4:33
273
7
90
5:08
308
8
74
6:20
380
9
49
6:50
410
10
97
7:46
466
11
69
8:21
501
12
65
9:33
573
13
52
10:36
636
14
100
12:52
772
503
Niemensivu
Miki
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
19:59:00
71940
801
1
94
23
23
2
78
55
55
3
84
1:50
110
4
92
3:24
204
5
93
4:01
241
6
63
4:36
276
7
90
5:12
312
8
74
6:22
382
9
49
6:53
413
10
97
7:48
468
11
69
8:22
502
12
65
10:00
600
13
52
11:10
670
14
100
13:15
795
492
Leinamo
Tuomas
Keihäs
Kalvolan Keihäs
FIN
19:48:00
71280
815
1
94
26
26
2
78
1:01
61
3
84
2:03
123
4
92
3:41
221
5
93
4:21
261
6
63
4:45
285
7
90
5:20
320
8
74
6:37
397
9
49
7:08
428
10
97
8:11
491
11
69
8:51
531
12
65
10:09
609
13
52
11:21
681
14
100
13:28
808
497
Nupponen
Juho
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
19:53:00
71580
850
1
94
32
32
2
78
1:08
68
3
84
2:09
129
4
92
3:58
238
5
93
4:38
278
6
63
5:21
321
7
90
6:03
363
8
74
7:22
442
9
49
7:53
473
10
97
8:51
531
11
69
9:26
566
12
65
10:38
638
13
52
11:40
700
14
100
14:00
840
490
Välkki
Totte
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
19:46:00
71160
883
1
94
31
31
2
78
1:06
66
3
84
2:05
125
4
92
3:57
237
5
93
4:44
284
6
63
5:12
312
7
90
5:58
358
8
74
7:29
449
9
49
8:03
483
10
97
9:09
549
11
69
9:46
586
12
65
10:59
659
13
52
12:02
722
14
100
14:35
875
493
Virkajärvi
Juho
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
19:49:00
71340
899
1
94
53
53
2
78
1:30
90
3
84
2:30
150
4
92
4:11
251
5
93
4:53
293
6
63
5:26
326
7
90
6:09
369
8
74
7:36
456
9
49
8:17
497
10
97
9:28
568
11
69
10:12
612
12
65
11:32
692
13
52
12:46
766
14
100
14:52
892
500
Taura
Kalle
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
19:56:00
71760
900
1
94
29
29
2
78
1:12
72
3
84
2:14
134
4
92
3:51
231
5
93
4:38
278
6
63
5:08
308
7
90
6:04
364
8
74
7:33
453
9
49
8:08
488
10
97
9:09
549
11
69
9:57
597
12
65
11:27
687
13
52
12:39
759
14
100
14:51
891
499
Toivanen
Nico
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
19:55:00
71700
1128
1
94
51
51
2
78
1:29
89
3
84
2:58
178
4
92
4:54
294
5
93
5:41
341
6
63
6:20
380
7
90
7:15
435
8
74
8:50
530
9
49
9:35
575
10
97
11:00
660
11
69
11:55
715
12
65
13:32
812
13
52
15:15
915
14
100
18:36
1116
501
Suojanen
Henri
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
19:57:00
71820
1197
1
94
1:33
93
2
78
2:13
133
3
84
3:56
236
4
92
6:24
384
5
93
7:08
428
6
63
7:45
465
7
90
8:49
529
8
74
10:37
637
9
49
11:33
693
10
97
12:53
773
11
69
13:42
822
12
65
15:31
931
13
52
16:54
1014
14
100
19:48
1188
496
Peltola
Tuomas
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
FIN
19:52:00
71520
1238
1
94
53
53
2
78
1:41
101
3
84
3:08
188
4
92
5:29
329
5
93
6:18
378
6
63
7:00
420
7
90
8:05
485
8
74
10:16
616
9
49
11:08
668
10
97
12:41
761
11
69
13:54
834
12
65
15:41
941
13
52
17:35
1055
14
100
20:27
1227
494
Äärilä
Joonas
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
19:50:00
71400
1571
1
94
52
52
2
78
2:10
130
3
84
3:51
231
4
92
6:51
411
5
93
8:00
480
6
63
8:38
518
7
90
9:50
590
8
74
12:21
741
9
49
13:34
814
10
97
15:27
927
11
69
16:52
1012
12
65
19:35
1175
13
52
22:02
1322
14
100
25:59
1559
502
Kantola
Karo
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
19:58:00
71880
DNS
H13
2,7
513
Muukkonen
Topias
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
19:19:00
69540
813
1
94
27
27
2
78
1:00
60
3
84
1:56
116
4
92
3:39
219
5
93
4:14
254
6
63
4:41
281
7
90
5:19
319
8
74
6:43
403
9
49
7:17
437
10
97
8:15
495
11
69
8:51
531
12
65
10:04
604
13
52
11:13
673
14
100
13:26
806
511
Vennelä
Nuutti
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
19:17:00
69420
856
1
94
28
28
2
78
1:05
65
3
84
2:05
125
4
92
3:39
219
5
93
4:34
274
6
63
5:15
315
7
90
5:51
351
8
74
7:10
430
9
49
7:44
464
10
97
8:45
525
11
69
9:24
564
12
65
10:36
636
13
52
11:43
703
14
100
14:09
849
521
Lahti
Paavo
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
19:27:00
70020
877
1
94
36
36
2
78
1:12
72
3
84
2:22
142
4
92
3:55
235
5
93
4:34
274
6
63
5:14
314
7
90
5:55
355
8
74
7:13
433
9
49
7:49
469
10
97
8:49
529
11
69
9:34
574
12
65
10:57
657
13
52
12:16
736
14
100
14:30
870
508
Sivonen
Miro
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
19:14:00
69240
890
1
94
30
30
2
78
1:11
71
3
84
2:10
130
4
92
3:55
235
5
93
4:36
276
6
63
5:11
311
7
90
5:52
352
8
74
7:11
431
9
49
7:51
471
10
97
9:02
542
11
69
9:37
577
12
65
11:03
663
13
52
12:24
744
14
100
14:40
880
516
Joensivu
Kasper
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
19:22:00
69720
899
1
94
32
32
2
78
1:07
67
3
84
2:13
133
4
92
4:05
245
5
93
4:45
285
6
63
5:10
310
7
90
5:59
359
8
74
7:43
463
9
49
8:16
496
10
97
9:17
557
11
69
9:55
595
12
65
11:22
682
13
52
12:28
748
14
100
14:51
891
510
Punto
Eetu
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
19:16:00
69360
914
1
94
33
33
2
78
1:11
71
3
84
2:22
142
4
92
4:14
254
5
93
5:06
306
6
63
5:42
342
7
90
6:30
390
8
74
8:02
482
9
49
8:46
526
10
97
9:46
586
11
69
10:25
625
12
65
11:38
698
13
52
12:45
765
14
100
15:06
906
519
Vaasvainio
Verneri
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
19:25:00
69900
1033
1
94
32
32
2
78
1:10
70
3
84
2:24
144
4
92
4:29
269
5
93
5:20
320
6
63
6:06
366
7
90
6:59
419
8
74
8:40
520
9
49
9:20
560
10
97
10:30
630
11
69
11:24
684
12
65
13:00
780
13
52
14:20
860
14
100
17:03
1023
512
Saarikko
Sami
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
19:18:00
69480
1081
1
94
31
31
2
78
1:14
74
3
84
2:33
153
4
92
4:46
286
5
93
5:29
329
6
63
6:01
361
7
90
6:57
417
8
74
8:48
528
9
49
9:28
568
10
97
10:46
646
11
69
11:43
703
12
65
13:24
804
13
52
14:55
895
14
100
17:53
1073
509
Niemelä
Leevi
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
19:15:00
69300
1163
1
94
35
35
2
78
1:25
85
3
84
2:50
170
4
92
4:56
296
5
93
5:48
348
6
63
6:26
386
7
90
7:19
439
8
74
9:12
552
9
49
10:03
603
10
97
11:38
698
11
69
12:46
766
12
65
14:34
874
13
52
16:05
965
14
100
19:15
1155
514
Kenttämies
Eevert
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
19:20:00
69600
1166
1
94
29
29
2
78
1:08
68
3
84
2:55
175
4
92
4:51
291
5
93
7:04
424
6
63
7:35
455
7
90
8:13
493
8
74
10:22
622
9
49
11:18
678
10
97
12:30
750
11
69
13:16
796
12
65
15:15
915
13
52
16:39
999
14
100
19:18
1158
515
Paulanne
Joona
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
19:21:00
69660
1170
1
94
35
35
2
78
1:27
87
3
84
2:50
170
4
92
5:05
305
5
93
5:50
350
6
63
6:21
381
7
90
7:15
435
8
74
8:52
532
9
49
9:32
572
10
97
10:52
652
11
69
12:06
726
12
65
14:43
883
13
52
16:15
975
14
100
19:21
1161
520
Skyttä
Ilari
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
19:26:00
69960
1184
1
94
1:08
68
2
78
1:53
113
3
84
3:03
183
4
92
5:26
326
5
93
6:14
374
6
63
6:47
407
7
90
8:03
483
8
74
9:45
585
9
49
10:32
632
10
97
12:00
720
11
69
13:05
785
12
65
14:58
898
13
52
16:42
1002
14
100
19:35
1175
518
Immonen
Matias
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
19:24:00
69840
1252
1
94
39
39
2
78
1:28
88
3
84
2:57
177
4
92
5:27
327
5
93
6:27
387
6
63
7:21
441
7
90
8:14
494
8
74
10:28
628
9
49
11:33
693
10
97
13:04
784
11
69
13:59
839
12
65
15:45
945
13
52
17:35
1055
14
100
20:41
1241
517
Konttila
Milo
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
19:23:00
69780
DNS
H12
2,2
540
Koskinen
Eemil
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
18:30:00
66600
627
1
79
28
28
2
82
1:08
68
3
84
2:11
131
4
57
3:36
216
5
59
4:08
248
6
74
5:38
338
7
49
6:10
370
8
54
7:02
422
9
55
7:24
444
10
51
8:23
503
11
100
10:19
619
539
Tuominen
Rami
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
18:29:00
66540
686
1
79
28
28
2
82
1:14
74
3
84
2:29
149
4
57
4:09
249
5
59
4:52
292
6
74
6:22
382
7
49
6:55
415
8
54
7:51
471
9
55
8:16
496
10
51
9:20
560
11
100
11:17
677
545
Virkajärvi
Aapo
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
18:35:00
66900
689
1
79
29
29
2
82
1:15
75
3
84
2:34
154
4
57
4:11
251
5
59
4:48
288
6
74
6:22
382
7
49
6:54
414
8
54
7:45
465
9
55
8:19
499
10
51
9:24
564
11
100
11:21
681
534
Liponkoski
Eino
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
18:24:00
66240
721
1
79
27
27
2
82
1:14
74
3
84
2:43
163
4
57
4:14
254
5
59
4:50
290
6
74
6:44
404
7
49
7:21
441
8
54
8:16
496
9
55
8:43
523
10
51
9:53
593
11
100
11:54
714
547
Lakanen
Lauri
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
18:37:00
67020
728
1
79
29
29
2
82
1:14
74
3
84
2:33
153
4
57
4:03
243
5
59
4:59
299
6
74
6:45
405
7
49
7:19
439
8
54
8:08
488
9
55
8:31
511
10
51
9:41
581
11
100
12:01
721
550
Riikonen
Aatos
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
18:40:00
67200
731
1
79
47
47
2
82
1:47
107
3
84
3:12
192
4
57
4:54
294
5
59
5:33
333
6
74
7:18
438
7
49
7:51
471
8
54
8:44
524
9
55
9:09
549
10
51
10:13
613
11
100
12:04
724
551
Vuorinen
Miki
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
18:41:00
67260
742
1
79
31
31
2
82
1:21
81
3
84
2:39
159
4
57
4:23
263
5
59
5:06
306
6
74
6:44
404
7
49
7:27
447
8
54
8:25
505
9
55
8:45
525
10
51
10:15
615
11
100
12:14
734
541
Peltola
Konsta
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
FIN
18:31:00
66660
749
1
79
30
30
2
82
1:20
80
3
84
2:53
173
4
57
4:32
272
5
59
5:12
312
6
74
6:47
407
7
49
7:24
444
8
54
8:16
496
9
55
8:41
521
10
51
10:09
609
11
100
12:22
742
543
Schüle
Elias
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
18:33:00
66780
773
1
79
33
33
2
82
1:31
91
3
84
2:51
171
4
57
4:34
274
5
59
5:13
313
6
74
6:54
414
7
49
7:41
461
8
54
9:05
545
9
55
9:28
568
10
51
10:41
641
11
100
12:46
766
549
Lillqvist
Erik
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
18:39:00
67140
797
1
79
28
28
2
82
1:33
93
3
84
2:53
173
4
57
5:37
337
5
59
6:13
373
6
74
8:21
501
7
49
8:54
534
8
54
9:49
589
9
55
10:11
611
10
51
11:15
675
11
100
13:06
786
555
Pinta
Leevi
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
18:45:00
67500
878
1
79
34
34
2
82
1:35
95
3
84
3:02
182
4
57
5:10
310
5
59
5:58
358
6
74
7:59
479
7
49
8:51
531
8
54
10:07
607
9
55
10:35
635
10
51
12:04
724
11
100
14:29
869
544
Lehtovirta
Eetu
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
18:34:00
66840
912
1
79
44
44
2
82
1:38
98
3
84
3:28
208
4
57
6:13
373
5
59
6:59
419
6
74
9:11
551
7
49
10:01
601
8
54
11:09
669
9
55
11:33
693
10
51
12:56
776
11
100
15:03
903
535
Hämäläinen
Aaro
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
18:25:00
66300
924
1
79
39
39
2
82
1:34
94
3
84
3:18
198
4
57
5:16
316
5
59
6:08
368
6
74
8:11
491
7
49
8:58
538
8
54
10:14
614
9
55
10:50
650
10
51
12:31
751
11
100
15:15
915
548
Ketola
Lauri
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
18:38:00
67080
932
1
79
28
28
2
82
1:27
87
3
84
3:35
215
4
57
6:11
371
5
59
6:59
419
6
74
9:00
540
7
49
9:46
586
8
54
10:50
650
9
55
11:21
681
10
51
12:43
763
11
100
15:23
923
532
Ritala
Arttu
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
18:22:00
66120
939
1
79
36
36
2
82
1:37
97
3
84
3:22
202
4
57
5:49
349
5
59
6:41
401
6
74
8:52
532
7
49
9:28
568
8
54
10:48
648
9
55
11:21
681
10
51
13:14
794
11
100
15:31
931
538
Lamminen
Luka
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
18:28:00
66480
976
1
79
1:32
92
2
82
2:36
156
3
84
4:08
248
4
57
6:04
364
5
59
6:53
413
6
74
9:03
543
7
49
10:05
605
8
54
11:14
674
9
55
11:45
705
10
51
13:12
792
11
100
16:07
967
546
Skyttä
Akseli
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
18:36:00
66960
978
1
79
38
38
2
82
1:33
93
3
84
3:27
207
4
57
5:18
318
5
59
6:14
374
6
74
9:19
559
7
49
10:02
602
8
54
11:17
677
9
55
12:10
730
10
51
13:54
834
11
100
16:08
968
542
Sipiläinen
Julius
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
18:32:00
66720
1050
1
79
32
32
2
82
1:56
116
3
84
5:44
344
4
57
8:05
485
5
59
8:55
535
6
74
11:13
673
7
49
11:55
715
8
54
13:01
781
9
55
13:36
816
10
51
14:58
898
11
100
17:22
1042
533
Taura
Elias
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
18:23:00
66180
1060
1
79
37
37
2
82
2:02
122
3
84
3:47
227
4
57
6:15
375
5
59
7:13
433
6
74
9:43
583
7
49
11:03
663
8
54
12:35
755
9
55
13:34
814
10
51
15:15
915
11
100
17:33
1053
537
Uusitalo
Joni
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
18:27:00
66420
1473
1
79
1:07
67
2
82
2:46
166
3
84
5:05
305
4
57
9:46
586
5
59
11:31
691
6
74
15:31
931
7
49
16:58
1018
8
54
18:12
1092
9
55
18:56
1136
10
51
20:38
1238
11
100
24:25
1465
554
Riikonen
Atte
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
18:44:00
67440
1516
1
79
50
50
2
82
2:13
133
3
84
4:30
270
4
57
8:43
523
5
59
10:46
646
6
74
13:34
814
7
49
15:00
900
8
54
16:42
1002
9
55
18:22
1102
10
51
20:24
1224
11
100
25:06
1506
553
Kallio
Kaarlo
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
18:43:00
67380
DNS
536
Tirronen
Viljo
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
18:26:00
66360
DNS
552
Pesu
Akseli
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
18:42:00
67320
DNS
H10
1,8
570
Riikonen
Eevert
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
19:15:00
69300
600
1
95
31
31
2
52
1:07
67
3
50
2:06
126
4
54
3:12
192
5
101
4:26
266
6
87
5:26
326
7
67
6:16
376
8
51
7:35
455
9
100
9:52
592
566
Ritala
Samu
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
19:11:00
69060
738
1
95
31
31
2
52
1:10
70
3
50
2:22
142
4
54
3:50
230
5
101
5:28
328
6
87
6:43
403
7
67
8:05
485
8
51
9:28
568
9
100
12:11
731
569
Uusitalo
Tami
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
19:14:00
69240
766
1
95
1:06
66
2
52
2:27
147
3
50
3:36
216
4
54
5:09
309
5
101
6:48
408
6
87
8:02
482
7
67
8:48
528
8
51
10:06
606
9
100
12:38
758
572
Lemberg
Anton
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
19:17:00
69420
777
1
95
1:28
88
2
52
2:28
148
3
50
3:16
196
4
54
4:35
275
5
101
6:18
378
6
87
7:42
462
7
67
8:36
516
9
100
12:48
768
568
Seppälä
Vilho
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
19:13:00
69180
815
1
95
40
40
2
52
1:41
101
3
50
2:42
162
4
54
4:06
246
5
101
6:09
369
6
87
7:33
453
7
67
8:19
499
8
51
10:01
601
9
100
13:24
804
571
Siivonen
Eero
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
19:16:00
69360
835
1
95
48
48
2
52
2:51
171
3
50
4:12
252
4
54
5:39
339
5
101
7:22
442
6
87
8:44
524
7
67
9:52
592
8
51
11:06
666
9
100
13:47
827
567
Ahvenjärvi
Olli
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
19:12:00
69120
951
1
95
40
40
2
52
1:50
110
3
50
3:47
227
4
54
5:43
343
5
101
7:45
465
6
87
9:22
562
7
67
10:22
622
8
51
12:13
733
9
100
15:40
940
D21A
2,7
607
Patana
Jenny
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
19:29:00
70140
704
1
80
41
41
2
78
1:04
64
3
58
1:58
118
4
92
3:15
195
5
93
3:46
226
6
88
4:10
250
7
90
4:43
283
8
74
5:52
352
9
49
6:20
380
10
97
7:09
429
11
69
7:40
460
12
67
8:09
489
13
72
8:54
534
14
75
9:43
583
15
100
11:37
697
596
Istolahti
Tiia
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
19:18:00
69480
712
1
80
38
38
2
78
1:02
62
3
58
1:49
109
4
92
3:08
188
5
93
3:39
219
6
88
4:03
243
7
90
4:38
278
8
74
5:42
342
9
49
6:12
372
10
97
7:02
422
11
69
7:33
453
12
67
8:07
487
13
72
8:58
538
14
75
9:46
586
15
100
11:44
704
580
Kaskinen
Mira
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
19:02:00
68520
713
1
80
38
38
2
78
1:03
63
3
58
1:53
113
4
92
3:12
192
5
93
3:45
225
6
88
4:11
251
7
90
4:48
288
8
74
5:50
350
9
49
6:19
379
10
97
7:12
432
11
69
7:48
468
12
67
8:13
493
13
72
8:59
539
14
75
9:49
589
15
100
11:46
706
608
Kuusela
Tuija
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
19:30:00
70200
723
1
80
39
39
2
78
1:02
62
3
58
1:58
118
4
92
3:17
197
5
93
3:50
230
6
88
4:16
256
7
90
4:51
291
8
74
5:56
356
9
49
6:24
384
10
97
7:13
433
11
69
7:42
462
12
67
8:11
491
13
72
9:02
542
14
75
9:52
592
15
100
11:56
716
602
Peltomäki
Elli
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
19:24:00
69840
729
1
80
37
37
2
78
1:02
62
3
58
1:54
114
4
92
3:20
200
5
93
3:53
233
6
88
4:20
260
7
90
4:56
296
8
74
6:03
363
9
49
6:32
392
10
97
7:25
445
11
69
7:56
476
12
67
8:28
508
13
72
9:10
550
14
75
9:58
598
15
100
12:01
721
583
Ylikylä
Suvi
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
19:05:00
68700
732
1
80
41
41
2
78
1:05
65
3
58
1:57
117
4
92
3:14
194
5
93
3:46
226
6
88
4:13
253
7
90
4:47
287
8
74
5:55
355
9
49
6:24
384
10
97
7:15
435
11
69
7:45
465
12
67
8:27
507
13
72
9:16
556
14
75
10:06
606
15
100
12:04
724
587
Kaasiku
Evely
KangSK
Kangasala SK
EST
19:09:00
68940
733
1
80
36
36
2
78
1:00
60
3
58
1:55
115
4
92
3:14
194
5
93
3:47
227
6
88
4:11
251
7
90
4:46
286
8
74
5:54
354
9
49
6:22
382
10
97
7:15
435
11
69
7:46
466
12
67
8:16
496
13
72
9:06
546
14
75
10:00
600
15
100
12:05
725
590
Uotila
Ulrika
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
19:12:00
69120
740
1
80
38
38
2
78
1:01
61
3
58
1:54
114
4
92
3:11
191
5
93
3:43
223
6
88
4:09
249
7
90
4:45
285
8
74
5:50
350
9
49
6:18
378
10
97
7:09
429
11
69
7:46
466
12
67
8:16
496
13
72
9:18
558
14
75
10:10
610
15
100
12:13
733
604
Hämäläinen
Roosa
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
19:26:00
69960
742
1
80
48
48
2
78
1:12
72
3
58
2:06
126
4
92
3:28
208
5
93
4:02
242
6
88
4:27
267
7
90
5:00
300
8
74
6:04
364
9
49
6:32
392
10
97
7:27
447
11
69
7:57
477
12
67
8:27
507
13
72
9:22
562
14
75
10:17
617
15
100
12:14
734
577
Lohikainen
Milla
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
18:59:00
68340
755
1
80
41
41
2
78
1:08
68
3
58
2:03
123
4
92
3:25
205
5
93
4:03
243
6
88
4:29
269
7
90
5:07
307
8
74
6:14
374
9
49
6:43
403
10
97
7:37
457
11
69
8:08
488
12
67
8:39
519
13
72
9:33
573
14
75
10:25
625
15
100
12:27
747
575
Feer
Isabelle
KangSK
Kangasala SK
SUI
18:57:00
68220
758
1
80
39
39
2
78
1:02
62
3
58
1:52
112
4
92
3:23
203
5
93
3:56
236
6
88
4:20
260
7
90
4:58
298
8
74
6:03
363
9
49
6:32
392
10
97
7:25
445
11
69
7:55
475
12
67
8:28
508
13
72
9:27
567
14
75
10:23
623
15
100
12:31
751
576
Jokela
Emmi
SWE
Sweden
FIN
18:58:00
68280
777
1
80
41
41
2
78
1:05
65
3
58
2:03
123
4
92
3:25
205
5
93
3:58
238
6
88
4:24
264
7
90
5:07
307
8
74
6:14
374
9
49
6:43
403
10
97
7:41
461
11
69
8:30
510
12
67
8:55
535
13
72
9:50
590
14
75
10:44
644
15
100
12:49
769
578
Ylikylä
Sanna
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
19:00:00
68400
779
1
80
1:02
62
2
78
1:25
85
3
58
2:20
140
4
92
3:38
218
5
93
4:16
256
6
88
4:42
282
7
90
5:19
319
8
74
6:29
389
9
49
6:58
418
10
97
7:53
473
11
69
8:29
509
12
67
9:06
546
13
72
9:53
593
14
75
10:43
643
15
100
12:51
771
598
Toivonen
Alma
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
19:20:00
69600
780
1
80
39
39
2
78
1:11
71
3
58
2:04
124
4
92
3:31
211
5
93
4:09
249
6
88
4:35
275
7
90
5:13
313
8
74
6:25
385
9
49
6:55
415
10
97
7:50
470
11
69
8:26
506
12
67
8:55
535
13
72
9:52
592
14
75
10:41
641
15
100
12:52
772
591
Mörsky
Sonja
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
FIN
19:13:00
69180
788
1
80
39
39
2
78
1:04
64
3
58
1:54
114
4
92
3:20
200
5
93
3:57
237
6
88
4:25
265
7
90
5:05
305
8
74
6:15
375
9
49
6:47
407
10
97
7:43
463
11
69
8:18
498
12
67
8:48
528
13
72
9:47
587
14
75
10:42
642
15
100
13:00
780
579
Taini
Mia
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
19:01:00
68460
796
1
80
38
38
2
78
1:02
62
3
58
1:57
117
4
92
3:26
206
5
93
4:02
242
6
88
4:29
269
7
90
5:07
307
8
74
6:20
380
9
49
6:53
413
10
97
7:50
470
11
69
8:25
505
12
67
8:58
538
13
72
9:53
593
14
75
10:53
653
15
100
13:08
788
582
Nygård
Marikki
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
19:04:00
68640
801
1
80
49
49
2
78
1:16
76
3
58
2:23
143
4
92
3:51
231
5
93
4:24
264
6
88
4:51
291
7
90
5:32
332
8
74
6:49
409
9
49
7:18
438
10
97
8:11
491
11
69
8:45
525
12
67
9:25
565
13
72
10:20
620
14
75
11:12
672
15
100
13:14
794
592
Autio
Päivi
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
19:14:00
69240
821
1
80
40
40
2
78
1:08
68
3
58
2:08
128
4
92
3:36
216
5
93
4:13
253
6
88
4:40
280
7
90
5:31
331
8
74
6:47
407
9
49
7:20
440
10
97
8:21
501
11
69
9:02
542
12
67
9:45
585
13
72
10:31
631
14
75
11:24
684
15
100
13:32
812
595
Andelin
Sanna
LaTa
Lahden Taimi
FIN
19:17:00
69420
825
1
80
45
45
2
78
1:13
73
3
58
2:15
135
4
92
3:40
220
5
93
4:17
257
6
88
4:44
284
7
90
5:28
328
8
74
6:41
401
9
49
7:16
436
10
97
8:17
497
11
69
8:53
533
12
67
9:23
563
13
72
10:25
625
14
75
11:23
683
15
100
13:37
817
584
Liimatainen
Anni
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
19:06:00
68760
830
1
80
38
38
2
78
1:02
62
3
58
1:55
115
4
92
3:23
203
5
93
3:59
239
6
88
4:28
268
7
90
5:06
306
8
74
6:41
401
9
49
7:14
434
10
97
8:14
494
11
69
8:55
535
12
67
9:28
568
13
72
10:27
627
14
75
11:26
686
15
100
13:40
820
593
Lylynperä
Kaisa
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
19:15:00
69300
830
1
80
42
42
2
78
1:12
72
3
58
2:07
127
4
92
3:38
218
5
93
4:17
257
6
88
4:45
285
7
90
5:26
326
8
74
6:43
403
9
49
7:13
433
10
97
8:13
493
11
69
8:53
533
12
67
9:21
561
13
72
10:21
621
14
75
11:18
678
15
100
13:43
823
594
Paunonen
Tuuli
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
19:16:00
69360
831
1
80
45
45
2
78
1:15
75
3
58
2:12
132
4
92
3:44
224
5
93
4:30
270
6
88
4:58
298
7
90
5:40
340
8
74
6:52
412
9
49
7:23
443
10
97
8:23
503
11
69
9:00
540
12
67
9:37
577
13
72
10:32
632
14
75
11:24
684
15
100
13:40
820
588
Haavisto
Veera
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
19:10:00
69000
853
1
80
39
39
2
78
1:11
71
3
58
2:05
125
4
92
3:28
208
5
93
4:22
262
6
88
4:49
289
7
90
5:24
324
8
74
6:36
396
9
49
7:06
426
10
97
8:04
484
11
69
8:39
519
12
67
9:14
554
13
72
10:34
634
14
75
11:38
698
15
100
14:03
843
599
Harju
Suvi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
19:21:00
69660
854
1
80
41
41
2
78
1:09
69
3
58
2:10
130
4
92
3:43
223
5
93
4:21
261
6
88
4:51
291
7
90
5:32
332
8
74
6:50
410
9
49
7:26
446
10
97
8:25
505
11
69
9:03
543
12
67
9:39
579
13
72
10:41
641
14
75
11:41
701
15
100
14:06
846
589
Annala
Vilma
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
19:11:00
69060
860
1
80
40
40
2
78
1:06
66
3
58
2:07
127
4
92
3:45
225
5
93
4:26
266
6
88
4:55
295
7
90
5:39
339
8
74
6:50
410
9
49
7:23
443
10
97
8:18
498
11
69
9:22
562
12
67
9:53
593
13
72
10:43
643
14
75
11:46
706
15
100
14:12
852
586
Väisänen
Essi
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
19:08:00
68880
865
1
80
43
43
2
78
1:29
89
3
58
2:30
150
4
92
4:05
245
5
93
4:44
284
7
90
5:57
357
8
74
7:13
433
9
49
7:46
466
10
97
8:49
529
11
69
9:26
566
12
67
10:00
600
13
72
10:53
653
14
75
11:52
712
15
100
14:17
857
597
Kolehmainen
Hanne
LaTa
Lahden Taimi
FIN
19:19:00
69540
870
1
80
43
43
2
78
1:09
69
3
58
2:05
125
4
92
3:45
225
5
93
4:22
262
6
88
4:52
292
7
90
5:35
335
8
74
7:06
426
9
49
7:39
459
10
97
8:45
525
11
69
9:24
564
12
67
10:00
600
13
72
10:57
657
14
75
11:52
712
15
100
14:20
860
605
Marila
Anna-Sofia
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
19:27:00
70020
891
1
80
44
44
2
78
1:17
77
3
58
2:18
138
4
92
3:50
230
5
93
4:29
269
6
88
5:00
300
7
90
5:43
343
8
74
7:04
424
9
49
7:37
457
10
97
8:43
523
11
69
9:27
567
12
67
10:04
604
13
72
11:11
671
14
75
12:10
730
15
100
14:42
882
600
Siivonen
Hanna-Mari
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
19:22:00
69720
914
1
80
49
49
2
78
1:24
84
3
58
2:31
151
4
92
4:15
255
5
93
4:56
296
6
88
5:28
328
7
90
6:12
372
8
74
7:33
453
9
49
8:06
486
10
97
9:09
549
11
69
9:51
591
12
67
10:47
647
13
72
11:48
708
14
75
12:53
773
15
100
15:07
907
603
Puikkonen
Janika
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
19:25:00
69900
918
1
80
42
42
2
78
1:10
70
3
58
2:12
132
4
92
3:47
227
5
93
4:29
269
6
88
5:00
300
7
90
5:47
347
8
74
7:18
438
9
49
7:57
477
10
97
9:11
551
11
69
9:56
596
12
67
10:34
634
13
72
11:36
696
14
75
12:41
761
15
100
15:11
911
606
Lahtinen
Sonja
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
19:28:00
70080
989
1
80
56
56
2
78
1:27
87
3
58
2:41
161
4
92
4:25
265
5
93
5:11
311
6
88
5:45
345
7
90
6:35
395
8
74
8:07
487
9
49
8:47
527
10
97
10:04
604
11
69
10:51
651
12
67
11:25
685
13
72
12:27
747
14
75
13:34
814
15
100
16:20
980
581
Pemmari
Toini
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
19:03:00
68580
1055
1
80
58
58
2
78
1:34
94
3
58
2:44
164
4
92
4:34
274
5
93
5:23
323
6
88
5:58
358
7
90
6:49
409
8
74
8:30
510
9
49
9:11
551
10
97
10:21
621
11
69
11:09
669
12
67
11:58
718
13
72
13:01
781
14
75
14:09
849
15
100
17:26
1046
585
Miettinen
Minna
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
19:07:00
68820
1097
1
80
2:01
121
2
78
2:31
151
3
58
3:58
238
4
92
5:30
330
5
93
6:23
383
6
88
6:59
419
7
90
7:46
466
8
74
9:18
558
9
49
9:56
596
10
97
11:03
663
11
69
11:43
703
12
67
12:21
741
13
72
14:12
852
14
75
15:18
918
15
100
18:09
1089
601
Alonen
Leena
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
19:23:00
69780
1125
1
80
1:01
61
2
78
1:31
91
3
58
2:51
171
4
92
4:55
295
5
93
5:35
335
6
88
6:07
367
7
90
9:47
587
8
74
11:08
668
9
49
11:42
702
10
97
12:45
765
11
69
13:29
809
12
67
14:13
853
13
72
15:16
916
14
75
16:13
973
15
100
18:37
1117
609
Julkunen
Sonja
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
19:31:00
70260
DNS
D21AL
2,2
633
Korpela
Laura
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
19:07:00
68820
870
1
79
51
51
2
82
1:58
118
3
84
3:21
201
4
57
5:24
324
5
59
6:13
373
6
74
8:00
480
7
49
8:44
524
8
54
9:52
592
9
55
10:21
621
10
51
11:48
708
11
100
14:19
859
D21C
2,2
638
Mäenanttila
Virpi
SahKu
Sahalahden Kunto
FIN
19:12:00
69120
1052
1
79
1:54
114
2
82
3:08
188
3
84
4:57
297
4
57
7:06
426
5
59
7:59
479
6
74
10:08
608
7
49
10:53
653
8
54
12:22
742
9
55
12:59
779
10
51
14:28
868
11
100
17:20
1040
637
Sintonen
Sanna
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
19:11:00
69060
1290
D35
2,2
643
Liuha
Riina
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
18:51:00
67860
680
1
79
33
33
2
82
1:20
80
3
84
2:29
149
4
57
4:00
240
5
59
4:37
277
6
74
6:11
371
7
49
6:47
407
8
54
7:39
459
9
55
8:13
493
10
51
9:24
564
11
100
11:12
672
640
Korhonen
Kati
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
18:48:00
67680
684
1
79
41
41
2
82
1:31
91
3
84
2:50
170
4
57
4:25
265
5
59
5:10
310
6
74
6:31
391
7
49
7:03
423
8
54
7:54
474
9
55
8:18
498
10
51
9:25
565
11
100
11:16
676
645
Schutskoff
Mari
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
18:53:00
67980
717
1
79
50
50
2
82
1:42
102
3
84
2:57
177
4
57
4:36
276
5
59
5:13
313
6
74
6:48
408
7
49
7:20
440
8
54
8:14
494
9
55
8:46
526
10
51
10:00
600
11
100
11:49
709
639
Karvonen
Tiina
SomEsa
Someron Esa
FIN
18:47:00
67620
736
1
79
31
31
2
82
1:32
92
3
84
2:47
167
4
57
4:29
269
5
59
5:12
312
6
74
6:54
414
7
49
7:30
450
8
54
8:34
514
9
55
8:56
536
10
51
9:59
599
11
100
12:07
727
642
Pyykkö
Laura
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
18:50:00
67800
812
1
79
1:25
85
2
82
2:19
139
3
84
3:32
212
4
57
5:11
311
5
59
5:52
352
6
74
7:41
461
7
49
8:21
501
8
54
9:22
562
9
55
9:56
596
10
51
11:11
671
11
100
13:22
802
646
Tiusanen
Maria
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
18:54:00
68040
842
1
79
44
44
2
82
1:42
102
3
84
3:09
189
4
57
5:05
305
5
59
5:50
350
6
74
7:37
457
7
49
8:19
499
8
54
9:26
566
9
55
9:54
594
10
51
11:24
684
11
100
13:52
832
641
Kopra
Anna
SomEsa
Someron Esa
FIN
18:49:00
67740
983
1
79
51
51
2
82
2:04
124
3
84
3:47
227
4
57
5:58
358
5
59
6:45
405
6
74
8:51
531
7
49
9:57
597
8
54
11:19
679
9
55
11:49
709
10
51
13:28
808
11
100
16:14
974
644
Taanila
Maria
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
18:52:00
67920
1074
1
79
51
51
2
82
2:04
124
3
84
3:53
233
4
57
6:20
380
5
59
7:16
436
6
74
9:37
577
7
49
10:29
629
8
54
11:56
716
9
55
12:34
754
10
51
14:21
861
11
100
17:37
1057
D40
2,2
653
Lakanen
Reetta
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
18:57:00
68220
637
1
79
37
37
2
82
1:23
83
3
84
2:37
157
4
57
3:58
238
5
59
4:33
273
6
74
5:53
353
7
49
6:23
383
8
54
7:12
432
9
55
7:34
454
10
51
8:34
514
11
100
10:26
626
656
Palomäki
Sanna
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
19:00:00
68400
657
1
79
38
38
2
82
1:38
98
3
84
2:46
166
4
57
4:13
253
5
59
4:48
288
6
74
6:09
369
7
49
6:44
404
8
54
7:31
451
9
55
7:52
472
10
51
8:55
535
11
100
10:47
647
658
Rantanen
Maaret
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
19:02:00
68520
660
1
79
36
36
2
82
1:19
79
3
84
2:25
145
4
57
3:51
231
5
59
4:28
268
6
74
5:53
353
7
49
6:38
398
8
54
7:32
452
9
55
7:53
473
10
51
8:59
539
11
100
10:52
652
657
Muukkonen
Eveliina
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
19:01:00
68460
670
1
79
38
38
2
82
1:25
85
3
84
2:32
152
4
57
4:04
244
5
59
4:39
279
6
74
6:05
365
7
49
6:42
402
8
54
7:38
458
9
55
7:58
478
10
51
9:01
541
11
100
11:02
662
659
Kleemola
Katri
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
FIN
19:03:00
68580
799
1
79
1:03
63
2
82
1:54
114
3
84
3:18
198
4
57
4:59
299
5
59
5:39
339
6
74
7:26
446
7
49
8:05
485
8
54
9:08
548
9
55
9:33
573
10
51
10:49
649
11
100
13:11
791
652
Vallin
Kaisa
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
18:56:00
68160
830
1
79
1:14
74
2
82
2:38
158
3
84
3:42
222
4
57
5:21
321
5
59
6:01
361
6
74
7:46
466
7
49
8:18
498
8
54
10:15
615
9
55
10:34
634
10
51
11:44
704
11
100
13:41
821
661
Pelkonen
Suvi
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
19:05:00
68700
871
1
79
58
58
2
82
1:53
113
3
84
3:21
201
4
57
5:10
310
5
59
5:51
351
6
74
7:48
468
7
49
8:32
512
8
54
9:44
584
9
55
10:36
636
10
51
11:55
715
11
100
14:22
862
660
Mäntylä
Terhi
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
19:04:00
68640
926
1
79
1:20
80
2
82
2:29
149
3
84
3:57
237
4
57
6:00
360
5
59
6:47
407
6
74
8:46
526
7
49
9:31
571
8
54
10:43
643
9
55
11:10
670
10
51
12:37
757
11
100
15:18
918
655
Salo
Mervi
PunKu
Punkalaitumen Kunto
FIN
18:59:00
68340
1053
1
79
2:04
124
2
82
3:20
200
3
84
5:03
303
4
57
7:04
424
5
59
8:11
491
6
74
10:15
615
7
49
11:20
680
8
54
12:33
753
9
55
13:12
792
10
51
14:45
885
11
100
17:22
1042
654
Kankainen
Ulla-Maria
SoJy
Sotkamon Jymy
FIN
18:58:00
68280
DNS
D45
2,3
677
Mäki
Nina
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
18:09:00
65340
724
1
81
40
40
2
80
56
56
3
53
2:09
129
4
93
3:23
203
5
63
3:51
231
6
57
4:24
264
7
56
5:52
352
8
49
6:24
384
9
83
7:18
438
10
69
7:45
465
11
67
8:25
505
12
72
9:28
568
13
51
10:02
602
14
100
11:57
717
672
Saarijärvi
Sari
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
18:04:00
65040
729
1
81
40
40
2
80
56
56
3
53
2:11
131
4
93
3:34
214
5
63
4:00
240
6
57
4:33
273
7
56
6:00
360
8
49
6:37
397
9
83
7:29
449
10
69
7:56
476
11
67
8:35
515
12
72
9:36
576
13
51
10:11
611
14
100
12:01
721
673
Ketola
Heli
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
18:05:00
65100
757
1
81
39
39
2
80
55
55
3
53
2:06
126
4
93
3:24
204
5
63
3:51
231
6
57
4:28
268
7
56
6:02
362
8
49
6:37
397
9
83
7:32
452
10
69
8:02
482
11
67
8:48
528
12
72
9:50
590
13
51
10:28
628
14
100
12:28
748
670
Eskolin
Tatjana
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
18:02:00
64920
836
1
81
1:55
115
2
80
2:08
128
3
53
3:26
206
4
93
4:45
285
5
63
5:16
316
6
57
5:54
354
7
56
7:24
444
8
49
7:56
476
9
83
8:56
536
10
69
9:33
573
11
67
10:10
610
12
72
11:16
676
13
51
11:54
714
14
100
13:48
828
671
Nurminen
Henna
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:03:00
64980
850
1
81
44
44
2
80
1:01
61
3
53
2:24
144
4
93
3:46
226
5
63
4:17
257
6
57
4:56
296
7
56
6:32
392
8
49
7:09
429
9
83
8:24
504
10
69
8:58
538
11
67
9:41
581
12
72
10:55
655
13
51
11:38
698
14
100
13:59
839
675
Sarkkinen-Vuorinen
Sanna
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
18:07:00
65220
869
1
81
41
41
2
80
1:02
62
3
53
2:47
167
4
93
4:25
265
5
63
4:58
298
6
57
5:44
344
7
56
7:23
443
8
49
7:56
476
9
83
8:59
539
10
69
9:34
574
11
67
10:23
623
12
72
11:31
691
13
51
12:08
728
14
100
14:20
860
678
Sundqvist
Sari
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
18:10:00
65400
925
1
81
44
44
2
80
1:01
61
3
53
2:44
164
4
93
4:19
259
5
63
4:54
294
6
57
5:42
342
7
56
7:28
448
8
49
8:10
490
9
83
9:19
559
10
69
9:55
595
11
67
10:45
645
12
72
12:06
726
13
51
12:50
770
14
100
15:16
916
669
Haavisto
Päivi
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
18:01:00
64860
947
1
81
50
50
2
80
1:09
69
3
53
2:37
157
4
93
4:20
260
5
63
4:52
292
6
57
5:39
339
7
56
7:36
456
8
49
8:17
497
9
83
9:39
579
10
69
10:18
618
11
67
11:00
660
12
72
12:13
733
13
51
13:02
782
14
100
15:35
935
674
Nokka
Katja
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
18:06:00
65160
983
1
81
51
51
2
80
1:16
76
3
53
2:52
172
4
93
4:37
277
5
63
5:17
317
6
57
6:05
365
7
56
8:03
483
8
49
8:45
525
9
83
9:56
596
10
69
10:40
640
11
67
11:28
688
12
72
12:53
773
13
51
13:40
820
14
100
16:15
975
676
Laaksoviita
Katja
SuomRa
Suomussalmen Rasti
FIN
18:08:00
65280
1057
1
81
2:07
127
2
80
2:27
147
3
53
3:55
235
4
93
5:23
323
5
63
6:00
360
6
57
6:39
399
7
56
8:22
502
8
49
9:08
548
9
83
11:38
698
10
69
12:15
735
11
67
12:53
773
12
72
14:00
840
13
51
15:05
905
14
100
17:26
1046
668
Kärkkäinen
Varpu
ORa
Olavin Rasti
FIN
18:00:00
64800
DNS
D50
2,3
687
Pietilä-Annala
Jaana
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
18:15:00
65700
740
1
81
37
37
2
80
53
53
3
53
2:04
124
4
93
3:24
204
5
63
3:52
232
6
57
4:29
269
7
56
5:57
357
8
49
6:28
388
9
83
7:24
444
10
69
7:50
470
11
67
8:41
521
12
72
9:39
579
13
51
10:14
614
14
100
12:11
731
684
Tonder
Marja
AlatPi
Alatornion Pirkat
FIN
18:12:00
65520
767
1
81
45
45
2
80
1:02
62
3
53
2:20
140
4
93
3:36
216
5
63
4:06
246
6
57
4:44
284
7
56
6:13
373
8
49
6:49
409
9
83
7:46
466
10
69
8:18
498
11
67
8:50
530
12
72
10:05
605
13
51
10:40
640
14
100
12:38
758
690
Mäkelä
Tiina
RaTU
Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
FIN
18:18:00
65880
827
1
81
50
50
2
80
1:07
67
3
53
2:21
141
4
93
3:48
228
5
63
4:18
258
6
57
4:57
297
7
56
6:32
392
8
49
7:05
425
9
83
8:05
485
10
69
8:39
519
11
67
9:15
555
12
72
10:54
654
13
51
11:33
693
14
100
13:38
818
685
Yli-Kauppila
Marika
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
18:13:00
65580
856
1
81
53
53
2
80
1:11
71
3
53
2:43
163
4
93
4:10
250
5
63
4:40
280
6
57
5:24
324
7
56
7:06
426
8
49
7:43
463
9
83
8:48
528
10
69
9:15
555
11
67
9:57
597
12
72
11:04
664
13
51
11:47
707
14
100
14:07
847
689
Seppälä
Anu
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
18:17:00
65820
898
1
81
47
47
2
80
1:04
64
3
53
2:35
155
4
93
4:06
246
5
63
4:43
283
6
57
5:28
328
7
56
7:15
435
8
49
7:53
473
9
83
8:59
539
10
69
9:41
581
11
67
10:21
621
12
72
11:38
698
13
51
12:23
743
14
100
14:47
887
688
Snickars
Virpi
Solf
Solf IK
FIN
18:16:00
65760
970
1
81
59
59
2
80
1:22
82
3
53
2:54
174
4
93
4:32
272
5
63
5:04
304
6
57
5:49
349
7
56
7:41
461
8
49
8:27
507
9
83
9:41
581
10
69
10:34
634
11
67
11:24
684
12
72
12:41
761
13
51
13:27
807
14
100
15:59
959
691
Kantanen
Leena
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
18:19:00
65940
1001
1
81
54
54
2
80
1:14
74
3
53
2:56
176
4
93
4:35
275
5
63
5:09
309
6
57
5:52
352
7
56
7:58
478
8
49
8:54
534
9
83
10:07
607
10
69
10:47
647
11
67
11:40
700
12
72
12:59
779
13
51
13:48
828
14
100
16:30
990
692
Oksanen
Kristiina
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
18:20:00
66000
1031
1
81
54
54
2
80
1:12
72
3
53
2:42
162
4
93
4:32
272
5
63
5:06
306
6
57
5:51
351
7
56
7:54
474
8
49
8:36
516
9
83
9:55
595
10
69
10:41
641
11
67
11:58
718
12
72
13:14
794
13
51
14:05
845
14
100
16:59
1019
686
Virtanen
Tiina
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
FIN
18:14:00
65640
1079
1
81
48
48
2
80
1:06
66
3
53
2:48
168
4
93
4:58
298
5
63
5:30
330
6
57
6:18
378
7
56
8:20
500
8
49
8:59
539
9
83
10:08
608
10
69
11:24
684
11
67
13:30
810
12
72
14:56
896
13
51
15:34
934
14
100
17:47
1067
D55
2,3
703
Nurmi
Anne
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
18:25:00
66300
832
1
81
48
48
2
80
1:05
65
3
53
2:31
151
4
93
4:03
243
5
63
4:35
275
6
57
5:13
313
7
56
6:53
413
8
49
7:27
447
9
83
8:29
509
10
69
9:03
543
11
67
9:46
586
12
72
11:04
664
13
51
11:41
701
14
100
13:42
822
700
Sani
Tuula
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
FIN
18:22:00
66120
861
1
81
59
59
2
80
1:16
76
3
53
2:41
161
4
93
4:16
256
5
63
4:47
287
6
57
5:33
333
7
56
7:11
431
8
49
7:50
470
9
83
8:51
531
10
69
9:25
565
11
67
10:16
616
12
72
11:24
684
13
51
12:10
730
14
100
14:12
852
702
Koivuniemi
Leena
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
18:24:00
66240
897
1
81
51
51
2
80
1:12
72
3
53
2:49
169
4
93
4:20
260
5
63
4:51
291
6
57
5:40
340
7
56
7:28
448
8
49
8:04
484
9
83
9:13
553
10
69
9:53
593
11
67
10:44
644
12
72
11:48
708
14
100
14:47
887
709
Westerlund
Tiina
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
18:31:00
66660
924
1
81
59
59
2
80
1:17
77
3
53
2:59
179
4
93
4:35
275
5
63
5:08
308
6
57
5:55
355
7
56
7:36
456
8
49
8:17
497
9
83
9:27
567
10
69
10:09
609
11
67
10:56
656
12
72
11:58
718
13
51
12:43
763
14
100
15:13
913
706
Nyholm
Satu
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
18:28:00
66480
926
1
81
58
58
2
80
1:20
80
3
53
2:53
173
4
93
4:27
267
5
63
5:00
300
6
57
5:41
341
7
56
7:37
457
8
49
8:15
495
9
83
9:27
567
10
69
10:07
607
11
67
10:50
650
12
72
12:01
721
13
51
12:45
765
14
100
15:16
916
708
Rajamäki
Terhi
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
18:30:00
66600
954
1
81
42
42
2
80
59
59
3
53
2:21
141
4
93
5:43
343
5
63
6:13
373
6
57
6:49
409
7
56
8:28
508
8
49
9:02
542
9
83
10:11
611
10
69
11:14
674
11
67
11:48
708
12
72
12:44
764
13
51
13:27
807
14
100
15:45
945
701
Laurila
Saija
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
18:23:00
66180
956
1
81
49
49
2
80
1:07
67
3
53
2:44
164
4
93
4:24
264
5
63
4:57
297
6
57
5:48
348
7
56
7:42
462
8
49
8:28
508
9
83
9:38
578
10
69
10:24
624
11
67
11:20
680
12
72
12:36
756
13
51
13:20
800
14
100
15:45
945
710
Harju
Leena
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
18:32:00
66720
971
1
81
52
52
2
80
1:10
70
3
53
2:52
172
4
93
4:33
273
5
63
5:26
326
6
57
6:21
381
7
56
8:13
493
8
49
8:49
529
9
83
9:59
599
10
69
10:42
642
11
67
11:27
687
12
72
12:52
772
13
51
13:37
817
14
100
16:00
960
705
Kallio
Arja
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
18:27:00
66420
972
1
81
59
59
2
80
1:19
79
3
53
2:55
175
4
93
4:33
273
5
63
5:06
306
6
57
5:56
356
7
56
7:50
470
8
49
8:28
508
9
83
9:39
579
10
69
10:20
620
11
67
11:14
674
12
72
12:34
754
13
51
13:20
800
14
100
16:00
960
711
Rantala
Maj-Lis
KPV
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
FIN
18:33:00
66780
1002
1
81
55
55
2
80
1:14
74
3
53
2:57
177
4
93
4:47
287
5
63
5:22
322
6
57
6:24
384
7
56
8:42
522
8
49
9:38
578
9
83
10:41
641
10
69
11:14
674
11
67
12:15
735
12
72
13:31
811
13
51
14:14
854
14
100
16:34
994
713
Lahtinen
Terttu
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
18:35:00
66900
1020
1
81
1:03
63
2
80
1:24
84
3
53
2:54
174
4
93
4:22
262
5
63
4:56
296
6
57
6:01
361
7
56
7:56
476
8
49
8:35
515
9
83
9:55
595
10
69
11:54
714
11
67
12:39
759
12
72
13:53
833
13
51
14:37
877
14
100
16:51
1011
707
Annila
Heli
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
18:29:00
66540
1085
1
81
56
56
2
80
1:17
77
3
53
3:00
180
4
93
4:41
281
5
63
5:20
320
6
57
6:05
365
7
56
8:17
497
8
49
8:56
536
9
83
10:08
608
10
69
12:23
743
11
67
13:00
780
12
72
14:07
847
13
51
15:00
900
14
100
17:54
1074
704
Toivonen
Merja
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
18:26:00
66360
1095
1
81
1:03
63
2
80
1:23
83
3
53
3:18
198
4
93
5:07
307
5
63
5:49
349
6
57
6:34
394
7
56
8:33
513
8
49
9:23
563
9
83
10:37
637
10
69
11:30
690
11
67
12:36
756
12
72
14:38
878
13
51
15:23
923
14
100
18:03
1083
712
Jalanto
Terttu
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
18:34:00
66840
DQ
1
81
52
52
2
80
1:11
71
3
53
2:34
154
4
93
4:05
245
5
63
4:38
278
6
57
5:19
319
7
56
7:41
461
8
49
8:16
496
9
83
9:18
558
10
69
9:49
589
11
67
10:29
629
12
72
12:00
720
13
51
12:43
763
14
100
15:30
930
D60
1,9
724
Pelto-Huikko
Anne
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
18:03:00
64980
682
1
94
44
44
2
53
2:16
136
3
59
3:43
223
4
57
4:49
289
5
56
6:22
382
6
49
6:55
415
7
83
7:54
474
8
87
8:27
507
9
85
9:56
596
10
70
11:14
674
727
Käkelä
Maija
PuolRy
Puolangan Ryhti
FIN
18:06:00
65160
794
1
94
49
49
2
53
2:38
158
3
59
4:28
268
4
57
5:31
331
5
56
7:11
431
6
49
7:50
470
7
83
9:03
543
8
87
9:30
570
9
85
11:15
675
10
70
13:09
789
725
Piirto
Kaisu
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
18:04:00
65040
805
1
94
42
42
2
53
2:58
178
3
59
4:42
282
4
57
5:32
332
5
56
7:26
446
6
49
8:12
492
7
83
9:23
563
8
87
10:00
600
9
85
11:52
712
10
70
13:19
799
735
Pajunen
Arja
OrPo
Oriveden Ponnistus
FIN
18:14:00
65640
815
1
94
1:11
71
2
53
3:31
211
3
59
5:25
325
4
57
6:06
366
5
56
7:51
471
6
49
8:28
508
7
83
9:31
571
8
87
10:07
607
9
85
11:59
719
10
70
13:28
808
730
Kajaala-Ylikoski
Helena
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
18:09:00
65340
834
1
94
47
47
2
53
2:38
158
3
59
4:48
288
4
57
5:33
333
5
56
7:28
448
6
49
8:14
494
7
83
9:32
572
8
87
10:10
610
9
85
12:01
721
10
70
13:46
826
726
Kattilakoski
Kirsti
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
18:05:00
65100
839
1
94
51
51
2
53
2:37
157
3
59
4:17
257
4
57
5:03
303
5
56
7:16
436
6
49
7:56
476
7
83
9:31
571
8
87
10:07
607
9
85
12:14
734
10
70
13:52
832
734
Virtanen
Marjo
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
18:13:00
65580
881
1
94
48
48
2
53
2:42
162
3
59
5:55
355
4
57
7:00
420
5
56
8:58
538
6
49
9:33
573
7
83
10:37
637
8
87
11:12
672
9
85
13:06
786
10
70
14:34
874
723
Mikkolainen
Mirja
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
18:02:00
64920
899
1
94
48
48
2
53
2:29
149
3
59
4:40
280
4
57
5:29
329
5
56
7:23
443
6
49
8:04
484
7
83
9:25
565
8
87
10:04
604
9
85
13:12
792
10
70
14:47
887
729
Lavikainen
Pirjo
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
18:08:00
65280
900
1
94
47
47
2
53
2:29
149
3
59
4:53
293
4
57
5:37
337
5
56
7:44
464
6
49
8:25
505
7
83
9:34
574
8
87
10:09
609
9
85
13:16
796
10
70
14:52
892
733
Tammisalo
Netta
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
18:12:00
65520
999
1
94
48
48
2
53
2:39
159
3
59
4:38
278
4
57
6:18
378
5
56
8:34
514
6
49
9:24
564
7
83
11:17
677
8
87
12:27
747
9
85
14:48
888
10
70
16:31
991
728
Ahlqvist
Kristiina
Raus
Raisu Lumous
FIN
18:07:00
65220
1026
1
94
52
52
2
53
2:46
166
3
59
5:28
328
4
57
6:42
402
5
56
8:53
533
6
49
9:40
580
7
83
10:59
659
8
87
11:40
700
9
85
14:59
899
10
70
16:57
1017
722
Antila
Suvi
PäLuLu
Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
FIN
18:01:00
64860
1054
1
94
1:16
76
2
53
3:27
207
3
59
5:45
345
4
57
6:37
397
5
56
8:29
509
6
49
9:12
552
7
83
10:27
627
8
87
11:07
667
9
85
14:15
855
10
70
17:27
1047
721
Turunen
Päivi-Kaarina
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
18:00:00
64800
1069
1
94
1:57
117
2
53
5:30
330
3
59
7:49
469
4
57
8:43
523
5
56
10:54
654
6
49
11:41
701
7
83
13:03
783
8
87
13:50
830
9
85
16:00
960
10
70
17:42
1062
736
Toivanen
Tuula
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
18:15:00
65700
1071
1
94
2:21
141
2
53
5:04
304
3
59
6:56
416
4
57
7:43
463
5
56
9:48
588
6
49
10:40
640
7
83
12:04
724
8
87
12:45
765
9
85
15:53
953
10
70
17:42
1062
731
Papinsaari
Sirpa
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
18:10:00
65400
1190
1
94
1:01
61
2
53
3:09
189
3
59
6:42
402
4
57
8:25
505
5
56
12:08
728
6
49
12:50
770
7
83
14:49
889
8
87
15:32
932
9
85
17:52
1072
10
70
19:41
1181
732
Saari
Marita
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
18:11:00
65460
DNS
D65
1,9
747
Nurminen
Arja
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
18:25:00
66300
780
1
94
48
48
2
53
2:38
158
3
59
4:33
273
4
57
5:12
312
5
56
6:59
419
6
49
7:39
459
7
83
8:48
528
8
87
9:21
561
9
85
11:27
687
10
70
12:54
774
743
Alexandersson
Gia
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
18:17:00
65820
811
1
94
59
59
2
53
2:50
170
3
59
4:41
281
4
57
5:21
321
5
56
7:18
438
6
49
8:00
480
7
83
9:12
552
8
87
9:50
590
9
85
11:52
712
10
70
13:23
803
746
Juura
Maarit
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
18:23:00
66180
902
1
94
1:27
87
2
53
3:44
224
3
59
5:44
344
4
57
6:39
399
5
56
8:35
515
6
49
9:10
550
7
83
10:20
620
8
87
11:17
677
9
85
13:31
811
10
70
14:56
896
753
Stoor
Anne
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
18:37:00
67020
916
1
94
1:10
70
2
53
2:49
169
3
59
4:57
297
4
57
5:49
349
5
56
7:47
467
6
49
8:30
510
7
83
9:45
585
8
87
10:22
622
9
85
12:34
754
10
70
15:02
902
752
Turku
Kaija
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:35:00
66900
944
1
94
1:23
83
2
53
2:58
178
3
59
5:09
309
4
57
6:21
381
5
56
9:52
592
6
49
10:41
641
7
83
11:54
714
8
87
12:33
753
9
85
14:17
857
10
70
15:36
936
744
Laukkanen
Kirsti
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
FIN
18:19:00
65940
973
1
94
44
44
2
53
2:35
155
3
59
6:31
391
4
57
7:18
438
5
56
9:19
559
6
49
10:03
603
7
83
11:17
677
8
87
11:54
714
9
85
13:46
826
10
70
15:12
912
750
Venäläinen
Kaija
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
18:31:00
66660
999
1
94
53
53
2
53
3:17
197
3
59
5:35
335
4
57
6:27
387
5
56
8:53
533
6
49
9:44
584
7
83
11:16
676
8
87
12:02
722
9
85
14:24
864
10
70
16:21
981
748
Ryynänen
Eliisa
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
18:27:00
66420
1018
1
94
1:05
65
2
53
3:28
208
3
59
5:42
342
4
57
6:34
394
5
56
9:15
555
6
49
10:03
603
7
83
11:24
684
8
87
12:09
729
9
85
14:50
890
10
70
16:45
1005
751
Laine
Kaija
KauKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
FIN
18:33:00
66780
1154
1
94
58
58
2
53
3:11
191
3
59
5:55
355
4
57
6:47
407
5
56
9:00
540
6
49
9:49
589
7
83
11:17
677
8
87
14:40
880
9
85
17:22
1042
10
70
19:04
1144
745
Nylund
Marlene
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
18:21:00
66060
1238
1
94
1:46
106
2
53
4:19
259
3
59
8:04
484
4
57
8:58
538
5
56
11:29
689
6
49
12:24
744
7
83
14:37
877
8
87
15:15
915
9
85
17:39
1059
10
70
19:34
1174
755
Hurskainen
Seija
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
18:41:00
67260
1343
1
94
3:42
222
2
53
5:34
334
3
59
7:58
478
4
57
9:07
547
5
56
11:22
682
6
49
12:50
770
7
83
14:53
893
8
87
15:31
931
9
85
20:28
1228
10
70
22:14
1334
754
Karvonen
Pirjo
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
18:39:00
67140
1385
1
94
1:18
78
2
53
5:06
306
3
59
8:03
483
4
57
9:06
546
5
56
11:53
713
6
49
12:53
773
7
83
14:52
892
8
87
15:53
953
9
85
20:17
1217
10
70
22:56
1376
749
Laakso-Lähteenmäki
Mirja-Liisa
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
FIN
18:29:00
66540
1755
1
94
1:17
77
2
53
7:49
469
3
59
11:53
713
4
57
13:50
830
5
56
17:09
1029
6
49
18:14
1094
7
83
21:02
1262
8
87
22:04
1324
9
85
26:08
1568
10
70
28:51
1731
D70
1,3
758
Luoma
Helena
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
18:10:00
65400
693
1
79
57
57
2
80
1:39
99
3
53
3:29
209
4
84
4:28
268
5
56
5:20
320
6
49
6:11
371
7
102
8:12
492
8
50
9:58
598
9
52
11:09
669
759
Sulander
Mirja-Liisa
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
18:12:00
65520
888
1
79
59
59
2
80
1:51
111
3
53
4:36
276
4
84
6:18
378
5
56
7:29
449
6
49
8:20
500
7
102
10:11
611
8
50
12:12
732
9
52
13:38
818
D75
1,3
765
Jalkanen
Marke
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
18:02:00
64920
930
1
79
1:21
81
2
80
2:07
127
3
53
5:05
305
4
84
6:17
377
5
56
7:17
437
6
49
8:23
503
7
102
10:09
609
8
50
12:59
779
9
52
15:03
903
764
Ruusunen
Marja-Liisa
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
18:00:00
64800
1039
1
79
1:43
103
2
80
2:39
159
3
53
6:17
377
4
84
8:02
482
5
56
9:14
554
6
49
10:00
600
7
102
12:20
740
8
50
14:07
847
9
52
15:15
915
D80
1,3
D85
1,3
D20
2,7
767
Kantola
Claudia
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
18:51:00
67860
847
1
80
44
44
2
78
1:11
71
3
58
2:11
131
4
92
3:46
226
5
93
4:25
265
6
88
4:55
295
7
90
5:34
334
8
74
6:49
409
9
49
7:27
447
10
97
8:32
512
11
69
9:11
551
12
67
9:45
585
13
72
10:35
635
14
75
11:29
689
15
100
13:58
838
769
Pelkonen
Roosa
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
18:53:00
67980
876
1
80
49
49
2
78
1:16
76
3
58
2:30
150
4
92
3:55
235
5
93
4:32
272
6
88
5:02
302
7
90
5:43
343
8
74
6:59
419
9
49
7:45
465
10
97
8:44
524
11
69
9:21
561
12
67
9:59
599
13
72
11:02
662
14
75
12:00
720
15
100
14:29
869
766
Oksanen
Emmi
SiiRa
Siilin Rasti
FIN
18:50:00
67800
909
1
80
46
46
2
78
1:16
76
3
58
2:26
146
4
92
3:57
237
5
93
4:42
282
6
88
5:16
316
7
90
6:00
360
8
74
7:24
444
9
49
8:02
482
10
97
9:08
548
11
69
9:57
597
12
67
10:33
633
13
72
11:27
687
14
75
12:27
747
15
100
15:00
900
771
Tanskanen
Anni
IisVi
Iisalmen Visa
FIN
18:55:00
68100
945
1
80
46
46
2
78
1:15
75
3
58
2:19
139
4
92
4:04
244
5
93
4:43
283
6
88
5:15
315
7
90
6:03
363
8
74
7:28
448
9
49
8:03
483
10
97
9:10
550
11
69
10:06
606
12
67
10:39
639
13
72
11:46
706
14
75
12:56
776
15
100
15:36
936
768
Avelin
Melina
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
18:52:00
67920
1005
1
80
1:04
64
2
78
1:30
90
3
58
2:32
152
4
92
4:15
255
5
93
4:59
299
6
88
5:29
329
7
90
6:12
372
8
74
7:35
455
9
49
8:13
493
10
97
9:23
563
11
69
11:08
668
12
67
11:39
699
13
72
12:42
762
14
75
13:49
829
15
100
16:35
995
770
Tuominen
Heli
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
18:54:00
68040
1156
1
80
50
50
2
78
1:25
85
3
58
2:36
156
4
92
4:30
270
5
93
5:22
322
6
88
6:00
360
7
90
6:54
414
8
74
8:36
516
9
49
9:18
558
10
97
10:37
637
11
69
11:30
690
12
67
12:16
736
13
72
14:36
876
14
75
15:55
955
15
100
19:06
1146
D18
2,7
776
Luoma
Oona
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
18:28:00
66480
766
1
80
38
38
2
78
1:09
69
3
58
2:11
131
4
92
3:28
208
5
93
4:03
243
6
88
4:30
270
7
90
5:05
305
8
74
6:15
375
9
49
6:45
405
10
97
7:41
461
11
69
8:16
496
12
67
8:43
523
13
72
9:27
567
14
75
10:27
627
15
100
12:37
757
792
Virtanen
Heta
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
18:44:00
67440
819
1
80
38
38
2
78
1:09
69
3
58
2:05
125
4
92
3:38
218
5
93
4:17
257
6
88
4:45
285
7
90
5:27
327
8
74
6:44
404
9
49
7:15
435
10
97
8:14
494
11
69
8:55
535
12
67
9:29
569
13
72
10:18
618
14
75
11:15
675
15
100
13:31
811
794
Nygård
Mette
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
18:46:00
67560
821
1
80
41
41
2
78
1:08
68
3
58
2:12
132
4
92
3:49
229
5
93
4:24
264
6
88
4:53
293
7
90
5:30
330
8
74
6:44
404
9
49
7:15
435
10
97
8:17
497
11
69
9:06
546
12
67
9:34
574
13
72
10:30
630
14
75
11:24
684
15
100
13:33
813
775
Metsälä
Essi
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
18:27:00
66420
830
1
80
42
42
2
78
1:10
70
3
58
2:03
123
4
92
3:39
219
5
93
4:17
257
6
88
4:49
289
7
90
5:28
328
8
74
6:46
406
9
49
7:17
437
10
97
8:19
499
11
69
8:55
535
12
67
9:25
565
13
72
10:14
614
14
75
11:19
679
15
100
13:40
820
779
Melender
Ida
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
18:31:00
66660
831
1
80
54
54
2
78
1:22
82
3
58
2:24
144
4
92
3:57
237
5
93
4:33
273
6
88
5:01
301
7
90
5:41
341
8
74
6:55
415
9
49
7:26
446
10
97
8:27
507
11
69
9:03
543
12
67
9:37
577
13
72
10:27
627
14
75
11:26
686
15
100
13:42
822
783
Klemettinen
Kaisa
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
18:35:00
66900
835
1
80
37
37
2
78
1:02
62
3
58
2:02
122
4
92
3:30
210
5
93
4:06
246
6
88
4:34
274
7
90
5:14
314
8
74
6:30
390
9
49
7:01
421
10
97
7:59
479
11
69
8:38
518
12
67
9:22
562
13
72
10:18
618
14
75
11:20
680
15
100
13:46
826
791
Koistinen
Milla
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
18:43:00
67380
856
1
80
55
55
2
78
1:24
84
3
58
2:28
148
4
92
4:01
241
5
93
4:38
278
6
88
5:07
307
7
90
5:43
343
8
74
6:55
415
9
49
7:30
450
10
97
8:27
507
11
69
9:09
549
12
67
9:47
587
13
72
10:50
650
14
75
11:50
710
15
100
14:06
846
777
Simola
Rosa
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
18:29:00
66540
860
1
80
44
44
2
78
1:20
80
3
58
2:23
143
4
92
3:52
232
5
93
4:27
267
6
88
4:57
297
7
90
5:38
338
8
74
6:54
414
9
49
7:26
446
10
97
8:32
512
11
69
9:21
561
12
67
9:53
593
13
72
10:44
644
14
75
11:44
704
15
100
14:11
851
788
Laaksoviita
Veera
SuomRa
Suomussalmen Rasti
FIN
18:40:00
67200
861
1
80
50
50
2
78
1:23
83
3
58
2:30
150
4
92
4:11
251
5
93
5:04
304
6
88
5:34
334
7
90
6:13
373
8
74
7:24
444
9
49
7:55
475
10
97
9:02
542
11
69
9:37
577
12
67
10:13
613
13
72
11:02
662
14
75
12:00
720
15
100
14:14
854
780
Jussila
Ida
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
18:32:00
66720
875
1
80
41
41
2
78
1:14
74
3
58
2:27
147
4
92
3:56
236
5
93
4:41
281
6
88
5:13
313
7
90
5:54
354
8
74
7:12
432
9
49
7:45
465
10
97
8:50
530
11
69
9:35
575
12
67
10:05
605
13
72
11:00
660
14
75
11:57
717
15
100
14:27
867
787
Sainio
Linda
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
18:39:00
67140
878
1
80
44
44
2
78
1:12
72
3
58
2:11
131
4
92
3:47
227
5
93
4:30
270
6
88
5:02
302
7
90
5:44
344
8
74
7:21
441
9
49
7:55
475
10
97
9:01
541
11
69
9:41
581
12
67
10:15
615
13
72
11:10
670
14
75
12:07
727
15
100
14:29
869
785
Lohikainen
Eveliina
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
18:37:00
67020
882
1
80
41
41
2
78
1:10
70
3
58
2:08
128
4
92
3:47
227
5
93
4:29
269
6
88
5:06
306
7
90
5:47
347
8
74
7:05
425
9
49
7:42
462
10
97
8:47
527
11
69
9:30
570
12
67
10:02
602
13
72
11:01
661
14
75
12:00
720
15
100
14:34
874
778
Ylikangas
Pinja
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
18:30:00
66600
886
1
80
46
46
2
78
1:12
72
3
58
2:08
128
4
92
3:40
220
5
93
4:18
258
6
88
4:48
288
7
90
5:34
334
8
74
6:54
414
9
49
7:30
450
10
97
8:37
517
11
69
9:17
557
12
67
9:57
597
13
72
10:58
658
14
75
11:58
718
15
100
14:38
878
789
Sundqvist
Ida
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
18:41:00
67260
937
1
80
47
47
2
78
1:19
79
3
58
2:23
143
4
92
4:02
242
5
93
4:44
284
6
88
5:17
317
7
90
6:05
365
8
74
7:31
451
9
49
8:14
494
10
97
9:19
559
11
69
10:07
607
12
67
10:47
647
13
72
11:44
704
14
75
12:49
769
15
100
15:27
927
782
Ollikainen
Jatta
Navi
Navi
FIN
18:34:00
66840
942
1
80
44
44
2
78
1:22
82
3
58
2:29
149
4
92
4:13
253
5
93
4:55
295
6
88
5:28
328
7
90
6:13
373
8
74
7:36
456
9
49
8:08
488
10
97
9:14
554
11
69
10:02
602
12
67
10:45
645
13
72
11:52
712
14
75
12:54
774
15
100
15:33
933
784
Lehikoinen
Aino
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:36:00
66960
947
1
80
1:37
97
2
78
2:25
145
3
58
3:15
195
4
92
4:53
293
5
93
5:32
332
6
88
6:04
364
7
90
6:48
408
8
74
8:07
487
9
49
8:44
524
10
97
9:52
592
11
69
10:33
633
12
67
11:12
672
13
72
12:07
727
14
75
13:04
784
15
100
15:39
939
786
Järventausta
Ennimaria
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
18:38:00
67080
950
1
80
56
56
2
78
1:25
85
3
58
2:28
148
4
92
4:03
243
5
93
4:44
284
6
88
5:15
315
7
90
6:00
360
8
74
7:26
446
9
49
8:03
483
10
97
9:14
554
11
69
9:55
595
12
67
10:34
634
13
72
11:36
696
14
75
12:52
772
15
100
15:42
942
796
Snickars
Fia
Solf
Solf IK
FIN
18:48:00
67680
975
1
80
58
58
2
78
1:36
96
3
58
2:49
169
4
92
4:34
274
5
93
5:18
318
6
88
5:50
350
7
90
6:34
394
8
74
8:01
481
9
49
8:38
518
10
97
9:52
592
11
69
10:48
648
12
67
11:28
688
13
72
12:34
754
14
75
13:38
818
15
100
16:08
968
795
Koivunen
Nea
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
18:47:00
67620
1016
1
80
46
46
2
78
1:15
75
3
58
2:21
141
4
92
4:17
257
5
93
5:03
303
6
88
5:37
337
7
90
6:27
387
8
74
7:54
474
9
49
8:34
514
10
97
9:52
592
11
69
10:39
639
12
67
11:14
674
13
72
12:28
748
14
75
13:45
825
15
100
16:47
1007
781
Asp
Alisa
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
18:33:00
66780
1044
1
80
52
52
2
78
1:32
92
3
58
2:40
160
4
92
4:26
266
5
93
5:14
314
6
88
5:50
350
7
90
6:41
401
8
74
8:19
499
9
49
9:01
541
10
97
10:16
616
11
69
11:09
669
12
67
11:48
708
13
72
13:09
789
14
75
14:27
867
15
100
17:15
1035
793
Hirvonen
Julia
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
18:45:00
67500
1079
1
80
51
51
2
78
1:23
83
3
58
2:46
166
4
92
4:45
285
5
93
5:33
333
6
88
6:09
369
7
90
7:00
420
8
74
8:49
529
9
49
9:40
580
10
97
10:52
652
11
69
11:51
711
12
67
12:24
744
13
72
13:47
827
14
75
15:00
900
15
100
17:50
1070
790
Tuominen
Mari
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
18:42:00
67320
DNS
D16
2,7
824
Salmia
Tessa
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
18:19:00
65940
792
1
80
36
36
2
78
1:00
60
3
58
1:57
117
4
92
3:23
203
5
93
3:58
238
6
88
4:25
265
7
90
5:08
308
8
74
6:21
381
9
49
6:56
416
10
97
7:55
475
11
69
8:29
509
12
67
9:02
542
13
72
9:52
592
14
75
10:43
643
15
100
13:04
784
814
Näpänkangas
Elsa
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
18:09:00
65340
817
1
80
39
39
2
78
1:06
66
3
58
2:08
128
4
92
3:40
220
5
93
4:17
257
6
88
4:45
285
7
90
5:25
325
8
74
6:41
401
9
49
7:14
434
10
97
8:15
495
11
69
8:54
534
12
67
9:22
562
13
72
10:19
619
14
75
11:12
672
15
100
13:28
808
812
Tikkakoski
Ilona
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
18:07:00
65220
820
1
80
46
46
2
78
1:13
73
3
58
2:12
132
4
92
3:42
222
5
93
4:22
262
6
88
4:50
290
7
90
5:33
333
8
74
6:49
409
9
49
7:23
443
10
97
8:21
501
11
69
8:57
537
12
67
9:31
571
13
72
10:20
620
14
75
11:17
677
15
100
13:32
812
829
Yli-Hietanen
Silja
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
18:24:00
66240
826
1
80
38
38
2
78
1:03
63
3
58
1:55
115
4
92
3:24
204
5
93
4:18
258
6
88
4:44
284
7
90
5:26
326
8
74
6:36
396
9
49
7:07
427
10
97
8:07
487
11
69
8:41
521
12
67
9:33
573
13
72
10:31
631
14
75
11:28
688
15
100
13:40
820
808
Haunia
Heta
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
18:03:00
64980
830
1
80
43
43
2
78
1:09
69
3
58
2:07
127
4
92
3:37
217
5
93
4:15
255
6
88
4:42
282
7
90
5:22
322
8
74
6:40
400
9
49
7:13
433
10
97
8:20
500
11
69
8:58
538
12
67
9:30
570
13
72
10:27
627
14
75
11:24
684
15
100
13:40
820
819
Kontio
Katri
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
18:14:00
65640
832
1
80
45
45
2
78
1:11
71
3
58
2:14
134
4
92
3:42
222
5
93
4:22
262
6
88
4:50
290
7
90
5:31
331
8
74
6:42
402
9
49
7:16
436
10
97
8:22
502
11
69
9:00
540
12
67
9:38
578
13
72
10:26
626
14
75
11:23
683
15
100
13:45
825
811
Kankainen
Venla
SoJy
Sotkamon Jymy
FIN
18:06:00
65160
834
1
80
47
47
2
78
1:13
73
3
58
2:15
135
4
92
3:45
225
5
93
4:22
262
6
88
4:51
291
7
90
5:31
331
8
74
6:47
407
9
49
7:22
442
10
97
8:25
505
11
69
9:07
547
12
67
9:38
578
13
72
10:28
628
14
75
11:25
685
15
100
13:46
826
805
Konstari
Elena
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
18:00:00
64800
841
1
80
40
40
2
78
1:08
68
3
58
2:05
125
4
92
3:30
210
5
93
4:08
248
6
88
4:36
276
7
90
5:14
314
8
74
6:34
394
9
49
7:16
436
10
97
8:15
495
11
69
8:54
534
12
67
9:28
568
13
72
10:31
631
14
75
11:34
694
15
100
13:52
832
806
Koskinen
Adveliina
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
18:01:00
64860
863
1
80
42
42
2
78
1:16
76
3
58
2:17
137
4
92
3:48
228
5
93
4:29
269
6
88
4:59
299
7
90
5:43
343
8
74
7:04
424
9
49
7:45
465
10
97
8:48
528
11
69
9:28
568
12
67
9:59
599
13
72
10:51
651
14
75
11:49
709
15
100
14:15
855
828
Kytäjä
Nea
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
18:23:00
66180
883
1
80
43
43
2
78
1:09
69
3
58
2:09
129
4
92
3:46
226
5
93
4:29
269
6
88
4:57
297
7
90
5:39
339
8
74
7:09
429
9
49
7:42
462
10
97
8:43
523
11
69
9:26
566
12
67
10:00
600
13
72
11:03
663
14
75
12:08
728
15
100
14:36
876
813
Pitkänen
Helmi
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
18:08:00
65280
899
1
80
54
54
2
78
1:21
81
3
58
2:25
145
4
92
4:15
255
5
93
4:53
293
6
88
5:22
322
7
90
6:00
360
8
74
7:22
442
9
49
7:57
477
10
97
8:57
537
11
69
9:37
577
12
67
10:25
625
13
72
11:21
681
14
75
12:21
741
15
100
14:52
892
823
Pääkkönen
Nea
KuPe
Kuhmon Peurat
FIN
18:18:00
65880
923
1
80
46
46
2
78
1:16
76
3
58
2:18
138
4
92
3:52
232
5
93
4:33
273
6
88
5:06
306
7
90
5:53
353
8
74
7:14
434
9
49
7:55
475
10
97
8:59
539
11
69
9:37
577
12
67
10:14
614
13
72
11:29
689
14
75
12:29
749
15
100
15:16
916
815
Kerkkonen
Aada
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
18:10:00
65400
929
1
80
51
51
2
78
1:21
81
3
58
2:25
145
4
92
4:05
245
5
93
4:45
285
6
88
5:16
316
7
90
6:06
366
8
74
7:32
452
9
49
8:10
490
10
97
9:15
555
11
69
10:02
602
12
67
10:42
642
13
72
11:39
699
14
75
12:41
761
15
100
15:21
921
821
Kuusinen
Saana
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
18:16:00
65760
937
1
80
43
43
2
78
1:12
72
3
58
2:14
134
4
92
4:02
242
5
93
4:49
289
6
88
5:22
322
7
90
6:04
364
8
74
7:22
442
9
49
7:55
475
10
97
8:58
538
11
69
9:39
579
12
67
11:12
672
13
72
12:04
724
14
75
13:00
780
15
100
15:29
929
822
Hahn
Olivia
Solf
Solf IK
FIN
18:17:00
65820
942
1
80
1:18
78
2
78
1:44
104
3
58
2:51
171
4
92
4:29
269
5
93
5:12
312
6
88
5:43
343
7
90
6:31
391
8
74
7:55
475
9
49
8:30
510
10
97
9:36
576
11
69
10:15
615
12
67
11:00
660
13
72
12:00
720
14
75
13:00
780
15
100
15:32
932
807
Laine
Anni
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
18:02:00
64920
945
1
80
46
46
2
78
1:23
83
3
58
2:28
148
4
92
4:05
245
5
93
4:47
287
6
88
5:26
326
7
90
6:09
369
8
74
7:44
464
9
49
8:18
498
10
97
9:25
565
11
69
10:04
604
12
67
10:40
640
13
72
12:05
725
14
75
13:06
786
15
100
15:37
937
809
Mustajoki
Villa
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
18:04:00
65040
950
1
80
58
58
2
78
1:25
85
3
58
2:26
146
4
92
4:15
255
5
93
4:54
294
6
88
5:23
323
7
90
6:09
369
8
74
7:39
459
9
49
8:15
495
10
97
9:19
559
11
69
10:03
603
12
67
10:44
644
13
72
11:48
708
14
75
12:54
774
15
100
15:41
941
825
Rajala
Daniela
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
18:20:00
66000
981
1
80
48
48
2
78
1:17
77
3
58
2:19
139
4
92
4:05
245
5
93
4:44
284
7
90
6:02
362
8
74
7:23
443
9
49
8:00
480
10
97
9:04
544
11
69
10:19
619
12
67
11:46
706
13
72
12:40
760
14
75
13:37
817
15
100
16:14
974
830
Lehtinen
Saima
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
18:25:00
66300
1008
1
80
51
51
2
78
1:22
82
3
58
2:31
151
4
92
4:27
267
5
93
5:12
312
6
88
5:47
347
7
90
6:37
397
8
74
8:08
488
9
49
8:56
536
10
97
10:19
619
11
69
11:08
668
12
67
11:42
702
13
72
12:44
764
14
75
14:01
841
15
100
16:41
1001
820
Tiljander
Venla
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
18:15:00
65700
1037
1
80
44
44
2
78
1:14
74
3
58
2:26
146
4
92
4:26
266
5
93
5:06
306
6
88
5:41
341
7
90
6:29
389
8
74
8:18
498
9
49
8:58
538
10
97
10:22
622
11
69
11:16
676
12
67
11:48
708
13
72
12:54
774
14
75
14:11
851
15
100
17:08
1028
818
Leppänen
Netta
Keihäs
Kalvolan Keihäs
FIN
18:13:00
65580
1038
1
80
1:00
60
2
78
1:30
90
3
58
2:37
157
4
92
4:24
264
5
93
5:06
306
6
88
5:37
337
7
90
6:40
400
8
74
8:19
499
9
49
8:58
538
10
97
10:10
610
11
69
10:48
648
12
67
11:30
690
13
72
12:46
766
14
75
14:02
842
15
100
17:09
1029
817
Kontkanen
Ida
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
18:12:00
65520
1094
1
80
59
59
2
78
1:27
87
3
58
3:01
181
4
92
5:22
322
5
93
6:11
371
6
88
6:39
399
7
90
7:44
464
8
74
9:15
555
9
49
9:55
595
10
97
11:01
661
11
69
11:43
703
12
67
13:17
797
13
72
14:27
867
14
75
15:44
944
15
100
18:06
1086
827
Honkala
Kia
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
18:22:00
66120
1127
1
80
1:13
73
2
78
1:53
113
3
58
3:11
191
4
92
5:04
304
5
93
5:53
353
6
88
6:29
389
7
90
7:33
453
8
74
9:09
549
9
49
9:57
597
10
97
11:25
685
11
69
12:21
741
12
67
12:59
779
13
72
14:10
850
14
75
15:29
929
15
100
18:40
1120
810
Joensivu
Inka
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
18:05:00
65100
DNS
816
Pesu
Vilma
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
18:11:00
65460
DNS
826
Koivunen
Jutta
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
18:21:00
66060
DQ
1
80
47
47
2
78
1:16
76
3
58
2:26
146
4
92
4:24
264
5
93
5:06
306
6
88
5:40
340
8
74
7:34
454
9
49
8:10
490
10
97
9:20
560
11
69
10:05
605
12
67
10:42
642
13
72
11:55
715
14
75
13:01
781
15
100
15:46
946
D14
2,7
851
Julkunen
Siiri
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
19:44:00
71040
861
1
94
27
27
2
78
1:06
66
3
84
2:15
135
4
92
3:53
233
5
93
4:31
271
6
63
5:01
301
7
90
5:41
341
8
74
7:02
422
9
49
7:35
455
10
97
8:40
520
11
69
9:20
560
12
65
10:39
639
13
52
11:49
709
14
100
14:12
852
840
Luoma
Elli
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
19:33:00
70380
871
1
94
27
27
2
78
59
59
3
84
2:06
126
4
92
3:46
226
5
93
4:26
266
6
63
5:01
301
7
90
5:40
340
8
74
7:04
424
9
49
7:37
457
10
97
8:45
525
11
69
9:21
561
12
65
10:41
641
13
52
11:59
719
14
100
14:23
863
847
Niemelä
Hetta
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
19:40:00
70800
889
1
94
34
34
2
78
1:11
71
3
84
2:19
139
4
92
3:59
239
5
93
4:42
282
6
63
5:09
309
7
90
5:48
348
8
74
7:14
434
9
49
7:48
468
10
97
9:06
546
11
69
9:49
589
12
65
11:08
668
13
52
12:21
741
14
100
14:42
882
844
Matinheikki
Liisa
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
19:37:00
70620
903
1
94
30
30
2
78
1:07
67
3
84
2:13
133
4
92
4:01
241
5
93
5:03
303
6
63
5:32
332
7
90
6:10
370
8
74
7:32
452
9
49
8:07
487
10
97
9:09
549
11
69
9:48
588
12
65
11:08
668
13
52
12:28
748
14
100
14:56
896
850
Nieminen
Saana
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
19:43:00
70980
920
1
94
41
41
2
78
1:19
79
3
84
2:29
149
4
92
4:41
281
5
93
5:22
322
6
63
5:58
358
7
90
6:37
397
8
74
8:03
483
9
49
8:35
515
10
97
9:41
581
11
69
10:21
621
12
65
11:37
697
13
52
12:47
767
14
100
15:11
911
842
Yli-Futka
Amanda
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
19:35:00
70500
926
1
94
29
29
2
78
1:08
68
3
84
2:12
132
4
92
4:09
249
5
93
4:52
292
6
63
5:20
320
7
90
6:00
360
8
74
7:27
447
9
49
8:06
486
10
97
9:16
556
11
69
9:58
598
12
65
11:19
679
13
52
12:45
765
14
100
15:17
917
929
Schmidt
Emilia
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
19:28:00
70080
926
1
94
29
29
2
78
1:39
99
3
84
2:53
173
4
92
4:25
265
5
93
5:03
303
6
63
5:30
330
7
90
6:12
372
8
74
7:32
452
9
49
8:10
490
10
97
9:17
557
11
69
9:55
595
12
65
11:29
689
13
52
12:46
766
14
100
15:16
916
845
Kytäjä
Nora
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
19:38:00
70680
971
1
94
29
29
2
78
1:15
75
3
84
2:34
154
4
92
4:18
258
5
93
5:04
304
6
63
5:39
339
7
90
6:28
388
8
74
7:56
476
9
49
8:30
510
10
97
9:35
575
11
69
10:20
620
12
65
11:44
704
13
52
12:56
776
14
100
16:04
964
841
Heinimaa
Venla
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
19:34:00
70440
988
1
94
37
37
2
78
1:17
77
3
84
2:52
172
4
92
4:43
283
5
93
5:33
333
6
63
6:15
375
7
90
6:57
417
8
74
8:25
505
9
49
8:59
539
10
97
10:06
606
11
69
10:44
644
12
65
12:05
725
13
52
13:17
797
14
100
16:20
980
849
Laakso
Elmiina
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
19:42:00
70920
1005
1
94
31
31
2
78
1:14
74
3
84
2:36
156
4
92
4:42
282
5
93
5:37
337
6
63
6:15
375
7
90
7:03
423
8
74
8:46
526
9
49
9:25
565
10
97
10:36
636
11
69
11:24
684
12
65
12:45
765
13
52
13:55
835
14
100
16:35
995
839
Yliaho
Iiris
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
19:32:00
70320
1017
1
94
36
36
2
78
1:24
84
3
84
2:48
168
4
92
4:49
289
5
93
5:35
335
6
63
6:07
367
7
90
6:54
414
8
74
8:24
504
9
49
9:04
544
10
97
10:13
613
11
69
11:02
662
12
65
12:59
779
13
52
14:10
850
14
100
16:49
1009
848
Aalto
Aura
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
19:41:00
70860
1044
1
94
1:06
66
2
78
1:56
116
3
84
3:28
208
4
92
5:44
344
5
93
6:40
400
6
63
7:18
438
7
90
8:05
485
8
74
9:47
587
9
49
10:24
624
10
97
11:38
698
11
69
12:24
744
12
65
13:41
821
13
52
14:51
891
14
100
17:15
1035
836
Salo
Kerttu
PunKu
Punkalaitumen Kunto
FIN
19:29:00
70140
1065
1
94
30
30
2
78
1:09
69
3
84
2:22
142
4
92
4:23
263
5
93
5:12
312
6
63
5:49
349
7
90
6:39
399
8
74
8:27
507
9
49
9:11
551
10
97
10:36
636
11
69
11:32
692
12
65
13:15
795
13
52
14:52
892
14
100
17:37
1057
843
Pajula
Siiri
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
19:36:00
70560
1160
1
94
42
42
2
78
1:25
85
3
84
3:15
195
4
92
5:12
312
5
93
6:05
365
6
63
6:39
399
7
90
7:21
441
8
74
8:53
533
9
49
9:33
573
10
97
10:51
651
11
69
13:26
806
12
65
15:04
904
13
52
16:31
991
14
100
19:12
1152
846
Laine
Noora
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
19:39:00
70740
1719
1
94
1:29
89
2
78
2:45
165
3
84
4:38
278
4
92
8:12
492
5
93
9:34
574
6
63
10:26
626
7
90
11:38
698
8
74
14:15
855
9
49
15:18
918
10
97
17:49
1069
11
69
19:13
1153
12
65
21:37
1297
13
52
23:45
1425
14
100
28:21
1701
837
Virkajärvi
Heta
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
19:30:00
70200
DNS
838
Valio
Salla
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
19:31:00
70260
DNS
D13
2,7
856
Punto
Elli
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
19:03:00
68580
801
1
94
26
26
2
78
1:00
60
3
84
1:53
113
4
92
3:31
211
5
93
4:12
252
6
63
4:37
277
7
90
5:14
314
8
74
6:30
390
9
49
7:09
429
10
97
8:07
487
11
69
8:46
526
12
65
9:56
596
13
52
11:05
665
14
100
13:14
794
855
Kankaanpää
Aino
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
19:02:00
68520
816
1
94
29
29
2
78
1:04
64
3
84
2:01
121
4
92
3:48
228
5
93
4:24
264
6
63
4:49
289
7
90
5:27
327
8
74
6:42
402
9
49
7:28
448
10
97
8:28
508
11
69
9:05
545
12
65
10:12
612
13
52
11:14
674
14
100
13:28
808
854
Karkiainen
Helmi
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
FIN
19:01:00
68460
878
1
94
33
33
2
78
1:12
72
3
84
2:14
134
4
92
3:57
237
5
93
4:42
282
6
63
5:19
319
7
90
6:29
389
8
74
7:46
466
9
49
8:32
512
10
97
9:30
570
11
69
10:08
608
12
65
11:15
675
13
52
12:17
737
14
100
14:30
870
861
Jussila
Emma
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
19:08:00
68880
903
857
Laamanen
Emma-Riikka
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
19:04:00
68640
944
860
Sipilä
Mia
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
19:07:00
68820
965
1
94
32
32
2
78
1:23
83
3
84
2:47
167
4
92
4:42
282
5
93
5:36
336
6
63
6:15
375
7
90
6:54
414
8
74
8:23
503
9
49
8:59
539
10
97
10:09
609
11
69
10:53
653
12
65
12:17
737
13
52
13:30
810
14
100
15:56
956
862
Koivunen
Netta
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
19:09:00
68940
967
1
94
26
26
2
78
1:00
60
3
84
2:15
135
4
92
4:15
255
5
93
5:01
301
6
63
5:33
333
7
90
6:28
388
8
74
7:57
477
9
49
8:40
520
10
97
9:49
589
11
69
10:32
632
12
65
11:58
718
13
52
13:13
793
14
100
15:54
954
858
Laitamäki
Lotta
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
FIN
19:05:00
68700
1035
1
94
31
31
2
78
1:05
65
3
84
2:05
125
4
92
4:05
245
5
93
4:50
290
6
63
5:22
322
7
90
6:10
370
8
74
7:40
460
9
49
8:15
495
10
97
9:28
568
11
69
11:32
692
12
65
13:16
796
13
52
14:30
870
14
100
17:07
1027
863
Pitkänen
Sinna
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
19:10:00
69000
1067
1
94
1:13
73
2
78
1:56
116
3
84
3:21
201
4
92
5:21
321
5
93
6:20
380
6
63
7:05
425
7
90
7:46
466
8
74
9:24
564
9
49
10:05
605
10
97
11:19
679
11
69
12:10
730
12
65
13:38
818
13
52
14:57
897
14
100
17:37
1057
864
Kontio
Kirsi
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
19:11:00
69060
1078
1
94
30
30
2
78
1:18
78
3
84
2:44
164
4
92
4:51
291
5
93
6:07
367
6
63
6:48
408
7
90
7:53
473
8
74
9:30
570
9
49
10:14
614
10
97
11:32
692
11
69
12:23
743
12
65
13:56
836
13
52
15:14
914
14
100
17:49
1069
865
Rintanen
Anni
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
19:12:00
69120
1159
1
94
47
47
2
78
1:30
90
3
84
3:05
185
4
92
7:17
437
5
93
8:26
506
6
63
9:03
543
7
90
9:41
581
8
74
11:09
669
9
49
11:44
704
10
97
12:55
775
11
69
13:38
818
12
65
15:16
916
13
52
16:30
990
14
100
19:11
1151
859
Myllykoski
Pihla
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
19:06:00
68760
1214
1
94
52
52
2
78
1:41
101
3
84
3:16
196
4
92
6:03
363
5
93
7:13
433
6
63
7:59
479
7
90
8:49
529
8
74
10:39
639
9
49
11:21
681
10
97
12:41
761
11
69
13:28
808
12
65
15:09
909
13
52
17:02
1022
14
100
20:05
1205
853
Lillqvist
Isabella
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
19:00:00
68400
DNS
D12
2,2
875
Väistökoski
Meri
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
18:06:00
65160
624
1
79
32
32
2
82
1:19
79
3
84
2:25
145
4
57
3:50
230
5
59
4:19
259
6
74
5:41
341
7
49
6:13
373
8
54
7:06
426
9
55
7:28
448
10
51
8:25
505
11
100
10:16
616
874
Naskali
Johanna
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
18:05:00
65100
690
1
79
31
31
2
82
1:20
80
3
84
2:57
177
4
57
4:34
274
5
59
5:09
309
6
74
6:39
399
7
49
7:14
434
8
54
8:05
485
9
55
8:29
509
10
51
9:27
567
11
100
11:22
682
873
Lampinen
Siina
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
18:04:00
65040
749
1
79
50
50
2
82
1:47
107
3
84
3:07
187
4
57
4:48
288
5
59
5:29
329
6
74
7:15
435
7
49
7:52
472
8
54
8:52
532
9
55
9:15
555
10
51
10:18
618
11
100
12:21
741
881
Lampinen
Pihla
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
18:12:00
65520
778
1
79
30
30
2
82
1:21
81
3
84
2:41
161
4
57
4:27
267
5
59
5:29
329
6
74
7:09
429
7
49
7:59
479
8
54
8:57
537
9
55
9:28
568
10
51
10:38
638
11
100
12:49
769
888
Salonen
Heidi
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
18:19:00
65940
799
1
79
40
40
2
82
1:31
91
3
84
2:53
173
4
57
4:52
292
5
59
5:59
359
6
74
7:35
455
7
49
8:12
492
8
54
9:16
556
9
55
9:41
581
10
51
10:57
657
11
100
13:10
790
880
Rantanen
Annika
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
18:11:00
65460
831
1
79
31
31
2
82
1:37
97
3
84
2:56
176
4
57
4:52
292
5
59
5:39
339
6
74
7:41
461
7
49
8:19
499
8
54
9:24
564
9
55
9:49
589
10
51
11:11
671
11
100
13:43
823
886
Taini
Elli
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
18:17:00
65820
843
1
79
36
36
2
82
1:24
84
3
84
2:41
161
4
57
4:22
262
5
59
5:08
308
6
74
8:18
498
7
49
9:08
548
8
54
10:10
610
9
55
10:33
633
10
51
11:47
707
11
100
13:56
836
887
Ahlfors
Erika
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
18:18:00
65880
956
1
79
37
37
2
82
1:49
109
3
84
3:45
225
4
57
6:03
363
5
59
6:51
411
6
74
8:48
528
7
49
9:41
581
8
54
10:46
646
9
55
11:12
672
10
51
12:51
771
11
100
15:47
947
869
Mähönen
Ella
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
18:00:00
64800
988
870
Leppänen
Sara
Keihäs
Kalvolan Keihäs
FIN
18:01:00
64860
1000
1
79
1:58
118
2
82
3:20
200
3
84
4:39
279
4
57
6:51
411
5
59
7:32
452
6
74
9:45
585
7
49
10:38
638
8
54
11:39
699
9
55
13:01
781
10
51
14:26
866
11
100
16:31
991
882
Karkiainen
Hetaliina
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
FIN
18:13:00
65580
1003
1
79
47
47
2
82
1:59
119
3
84
3:09
189
4
57
4:58
298
5
59
5:48
348
6
74
7:51
471
7
49
10:19
619
8
54
11:15
675
9
55
13:14
794
10
51
14:28
868
11
100
16:36
996
878
Niemenmaa
Meeri
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
18:09:00
65340
1009
1
79
38
38
2
82
1:54
114
3
84
3:56
236
4
57
6:41
401
5
59
7:40
460
6
74
9:58
598
7
49
10:55
655
8
54
12:06
726
9
55
12:38
758
10
51
14:12
852
11
100
16:40
1000
877
Haanpää
Venla
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
18:08:00
65280
1020
1
79
1:28
88
2
82
2:18
138
3
84
3:51
231
4
57
6:21
381
5
59
7:06
426
6
74
9:20
560
7
49
10:07
607
8
54
12:41
761
9
55
13:13
793
10
51
14:34
874
11
100
16:50
1010
885
Ylilehto
Emilia
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
18:16:00
65760
1075
1
79
1:34
94
2
82
3:47
227
3
84
5:46
346
4
57
8:03
483
5
59
8:50
530
6
74
10:57
657
7
49
11:38
698
8
54
12:45
765
9
55
13:18
798
10
51
14:45
885
11
100
17:46
1066
883
Nurminen
Emilia
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
18:14:00
65640
1205
889
Hänninen
Sanni
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
18:20:00
66000
1418
1
79
58
58
2
82
2:46
166
3
84
5:09
309
4
57
8:23
503
5
59
9:41
581
6
74
12:53
773
7
49
14:33
873
8
54
16:32
992
9
55
17:13
1033
10
51
19:48
1188
11
100
23:28
1408
879
Hemminki
Jenna
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
18:10:00
65400
1437
1
79
44
44
2
82
3:30
210
3
84
5:07
307
4
57
8:27
507
5
59
10:20
620
6
74
14:47
887
7
49
15:51
951
8
54
17:12
1032
9
55
17:53
1073
10
51
19:56
1196
11
100
23:48
1428
884
Mariani
Sandra
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
18:15:00
65700
1444
1
79
59
59
2
82
2:30
150
3
84
4:42
282
4
57
9:57
597
5
59
11:20
680
6
74
13:22
802
7
49
14:29
869
8
54
16:06
966
9
55
16:47
1007
10
51
19:07
1147
11
100
23:56
1436
876
Juslin
Lumi
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
18:07:00
65220
1453
1
79
59
59
2
82
2:38
158
3
84
4:46
286
4
57
8:54
534
5
59
9:48
588
6
74
13:47
827
7
49
15:01
901
8
54
16:40
1000
9
55
17:29
1049
10
51
20:01
1201
11
100
24:02
1442
871
Davidsson
Linnéa
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
18:02:00
64920
DNS
872
Lehtonen
Venla
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
18:03:00
64980
DNS
D10
1,8
904
Muukkonen
Roosa
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
19:06:00
68760
544
1
95
33
33
2
52
1:08
68
3
50
1:53
113
4
54
2:50
170
5
101
3:59
239
6
87
5:00
300
7
67
5:41
341
8
51
6:45
405
9
100
8:56
536
901
Syrjälä
Alina
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
19:03:00
68580
567
1
95
26
26
2
52
55
55
3
50
1:57
117
4
54
3:11
191
5
101
4:25
265
6
87
5:23
323
7
67
6:05
365
8
51
7:12
432
9
100
9:18
558
907
Koskinen
Aino
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
19:09:00
68940
577
1
95
37
37
2
52
1:16
76
3
50
2:03
123
4
54
3:20
200
5
101
4:38
278
6
87
5:36
336
7
67
6:18
378
8
51
7:25
445
9
100
9:27
567
906
Koskinen
Iida
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
19:08:00
68880
633
1
95
29
29
2
52
1:05
65
3
50
1:57
117
4
54
3:25
205
5
101
4:43
283
6
87
5:47
347
7
67
7:12
432
8
51
8:29
509
9
100
10:25
625
903
Alonen
Eeva
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
19:05:00
68700
664
1
95
53
53
2
52
1:42
102
3
50
2:51
171
4
54
3:59
239
5
101
5:18
318
6
87
6:15
375
7
67
7:03
423
8
51
8:28
508
9
100
10:55
655
899
Salmia
Kaisla
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
19:01:00
68460
718
1
95
42
42
2
52
1:27
87
3
50
2:27
147
4
54
3:54
234
5
101
6:00
360
6
87
7:26
446
7
67
8:23
503
8
51
9:24
564
9
100
11:49
709
902
Pyhtilä
Neea
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
19:04:00
68640
719
1
95
25
25
2
52
1:23
83
3
50
3:40
220
4
54
5:02
302
5
101
6:16
376
6
87
7:13
433
7
67
8:00
480
8
51
9:30
570
9
100
11:50
710
905
Jormanainen
Tuuli
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
19:07:00
68820
860
1
95
32
32
2
52
1:10
70
3
50
4:40
280
4
54
6:07
367
5
101
7:45
465
6
87
8:46
526
7
67
9:33
573
8
51
10:44
644
9
100
14:12
852
898
Kankaanpää
Sanni
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
19:00:00
68400
937
1
95
42
42
2
52
2:23
143
3
50
3:59
239
4
54
6:30
390
5
101
8:01
481
6
87
9:40
580
7
67
10:29
629
8
51
12:28
748
9
100
15:28
928
900
Nurmiainen
Elsa
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
19:02:00
68520
1677
1
95
1:22
82
2
52
2:51
171
3
50
5:02
302
4
54
13:10
790
5
101
15:51
951
6
87
17:35
1055
7
67
18:43
1123
8
51
23:27
1407
9
100
27:44
1664
H12TR
1,4
913
Harju
Tuomas
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
18:23:00
66180
454
1
95
27
27
2
54
1:13
73
3
61
2:20
140
4
50
2:52
172
5
70
3:51
231
6
64
5:43
343
7
77
6:49
409
8
100
7:26
446
911
Lakkala
Lauri
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
18:21:00
66060
573
1
95
39
39
2
54
1:35
95
3
61
3:18
198
4
50
4:00
240
5
70
5:09
309
6
64
7:23
443
7
77
8:45
525
8
100
9:24
564
915
Sipilä
Miko
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
18:25:00
66300
650
1
95
2:15
135
2
54
2:57
177
3
61
4:28
268
4
50
5:02
302
5
70
5:52
352
6
64
8:14
494
7
77
10:09
609
8
100
10:42
642
912
Pimiä
Joona
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
18:22:00
66120
1069
1
95
2:13
133
2
54
3:43
223
3
61
6:42
402
4
50
7:51
471
5
70
10:31
631
6
64
13:42
822
7
77
15:42
942
8
100
17:40
1060
910
Immonen
Tuomas
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
18:20:00
66000
DQ
1
95
55
55
2
54
2:19
139
3
61
9:27
567
5
70
20:21
1221
6
64
22:47
1367
7
77
24:15
1455
8
100
24:51
1491
914
Pihkoluoma
Kalle
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
18:24:00
66240
DNS
D12TR
1,4
919
Mäkelä
Ilona
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
18:17:00
65820
418
1
95
28
28
2
54
1:10
70
3
61
2:12
132
4
50
2:41
161
5
70
3:28
208
6
64
5:15
315
7
77
6:17
377
8
100
6:49
409
917
Yliaho
Reetta
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
18:15:00
65700
536
1
95
1:10
70
2
54
1:56
116
3
61
3:19
199
4
50
3:57
237
5
70
4:56
296
6
64
7:00
420
7
77
8:16
496
8
100
8:48
528
920
Hämeen-Anttila
Elsa
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
18:18:00
65880
616
918
Ala-Jaskara
Veera
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
18:16:00
65760
651
1
95
51
51
2
54
1:46
106
3
61
3:23
203
4
50
4:00
240
5
70
5:52
352
6
64
8:25
505
7
77
9:57
597
8
100
10:43
643
H10RR
2,2
1005
Mäkelä
Konsta
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
18:05:00
65100
476
1
881
22
22
2
882
1:04
64
3
883
1:44
104
4
884
2:38
158
5
885
4:00
240
6
886
4:59
299
7
887
6:21
381
8
888
7:17
437
9
889
7:46
466
1003
Ahtola
Touko
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
18:03:00
64980
502
1
881
45
45
2
882
1:27
87
3
883
2:09
129
4
884
3:05
185
5
885
4:06
246
6
886
5:10
310
7
887
6:30
390
8
888
7:46
466
9
889
8:55
535
1000
Syrjälä
Vilho
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
18:00:00
64800
524
1
881
33
33
2
882
1:25
85
3
883
2:34
154
4
884
3:27
207
5
885
4:36
276
6
886
5:28
328
7
887
6:53
413
8
888
8:07
487
9
889
8:34
514
1001
Ala-Jaskara
Eero
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
18:01:00
64860
549
1
881
23
23
2
882
1:02
62
3
883
2:16
136
4
884
3:12
192
5
885
4:21
261
6
886
5:26
326
7
887
7:31
451
8
888
8:35
515
9
889
9:01
541
1004
Pienimäki
Nemo
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
18:04:00
65040
562
1
881
22
22
2
882
1:08
68
3
883
1:33
93
4
884
2:32
152
5
885
3:44
224
6
886
4:54
294
7
887
6:25
385
8
888
7:43
463
9
889
9:11
551
1002
Paju
Vilho
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
18:02:00
64920
675
1
881
18
18
2
882
1:03
63
3
883
2:12
132
4
884
3:11
191
5
885
4:22
262
6
886
5:29
329
7
887
8:44
524
8
888
10:28
628
9
889
11:01
661
1006
Hemminki
Luka
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
18:06:00
65160
768
1
881
49
49
2
882
2:12
132
3
883
3:09
189
4
884
4:32
272
5
885
6:55
415
6
886
8:22
502
7
887
10:30
630
8
888
12:09
729
9
889
12:41
761
H9RR
2,2
1016
Vuorenmaa
Joona
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
18:13:00
65580
427
1
881
17
17
2
882
56
56
3
883
1:20
80
4
884
2:15
135
5
885
3:25
205
6
886
4:25
265
7
887
5:37
337
8
888
6:36
396
9
889
7:00
420
1011
Kivistö
Joona
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
18:08:00
65280
548
1
881
22
22
2
882
1:15
75
3
883
1:58
118
4
884
3:06
186
5
885
5:04
304
6
886
6:03
363
7
887
7:17
437
8
888
8:32
512
9
889
9:00
540
1018
Bonden
Sisu
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
18:15:00
65700
592
1
881
28
28
2
882
1:28
88
3
883
2:03
123
4
884
3:10
190
5
885
4:43
283
6
886
5:44
344
7
887
7:47
467
8
888
9:03
543
9
889
9:41
581
1019
Kauppila
Roope
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
18:16:00
65760
634
1023
Paju
Eelis
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
18:20:00
66000
684
1
881
25
25
2
882
1:24
84
3
883
2:40
160
4
884
3:39
219
5
885
5:36
336
6
886
7:30
450
7
887
9:41
581
8
888
10:45
645
9
889
11:13
673
1020
Immonen
Topias
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
18:17:00
65820
754
1
881
37
37
2
882
1:37
97
3
883
2:49
169
4
884
6:15
375
5
885
7:50
470
6
886
9:01
541
7
887
10:40
640
8
888
11:56
716
9
889
12:24
744
1013
Lilja
Masi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
18:10:00
65400
761
1
881
37
37
2
882
1:21
81
3
883
2:24
144
4
884
3:26
206
5
885
8:09
489
6
886
9:11
551
7
887
10:50
650
8
888
12:00
720
9
889
12:33
753
1014
Martikainen
Joonatan
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
18:11:00
65460
769
1
881
48
48
2
882
2:10
130
3
883
3:17
197
4
884
4:33
273
5
885
6:35
395
6
886
7:49
469
7
887
10:44
644
8
888
12:05
725
9
889
12:41
761
1017
Kaukola
Valle
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
18:14:00
65640
919
1
881
1:21
81
2
882
2:45
165
3
883
3:16
196
4
884
4:49
289
5
885
7:27
447
6
886
10:49
649
7
887
12:53
773
8
888
14:22
862
9
889
15:05
905
1015
Väistökoski
Miko
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
18:12:00
65520
1012
1
881
45
45
2
882
1:51
111
3
883
2:27
147
4
884
8:00
480
5
885
9:20
560
6
886
13:25
805
7
887
15:08
908
8
888
16:15
975
9
889
16:42
1002
1012
Rintamäki
Aapo
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
18:09:00
65340
1189
2
882
1:37
97
3
883
2:34
154
4
884
3:48
228
5
885
5:18
318
6
886
6:24
384
7
887
8:00
480
8
888
9:06
546
9
889
9:41
581
1021
Kujansuu
Tapio
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
18:18:00
65880
1640
1
881
3:56
236
3
883
9:29
569
4
884
11:13
673
5
885
12:58
778
6
886
13:59
839
7
887
15:37
937
8
888
16:40
1000
9
889
17:11
1031
1022
Vigren
Valtteri
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
18:19:00
65940
2294
1
881
2:03
123
2
882
2:44
164
3
883
3:14
194
9
889
8:07
487
H8RR
2,2
1035
Alonen
Veikko
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
18:49:00
67740
626
1
881
31
31
2
882
1:21
81
3
883
1:55
115
4
884
2:56
176
5
885
5:10
310
6
886
7:10
430
7
887
8:39
519
8
888
9:46
586
9
889
10:18
618
1032
Ala-Jaskara
Aaro
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
18:46:00
67560
750
1
881
44
44
2
882
1:54
114
3
883
3:07
187
4
884
4:42
282
5
885
6:16
376
6
886
8:00
480
7
887
10:12
612
8
888
11:44
704
9
889
12:19
739
1033
Lehti
Loisto
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
18:47:00
67620
788
1
881
1:16
76
2
882
2:31
151
3
883
3:48
228
4
884
5:25
325
5
885
7:30
450
6
886
8:56
536
7
887
10:45
645
8
888
12:06
726
9
889
12:58
778
1031
Tiisanoja
Elias
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
FIN
18:45:00
67500
823
1
881
50
50
2
882
2:21
141
3
883
4:04
244
4
884
5:39
339
5
885
7:32
452
6
886
9:31
571
7
887
11:43
703
8
888
12:54
774
9
889
13:30
810
1034
Lakkala
Leevi
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
18:48:00
67680
867
1
881
33
33
2
882
4:12
252
3
883
4:34
274
4
884
6:02
362
5
885
7:41
461
6
886
9:44
584
7
887
12:14
734
8
888
13:45
825
9
889
14:14
854
1030
Itävuo
Roope
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
18:44:00
67440
869
1
881
31
31
2
882
1:41
101
3
883
2:20
140
4
884
3:26
206
5
885
9:37
577
6
886
10:30
630
7
887
12:46
766
8
888
13:49
829
9
889
14:16
856
1029
Mamia
Arttu
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
18:43:00
67380
1025
1
881
4:11
251
2
882
5:01
301
3
883
7:36
456
4
884
9:28
568
5
885
11:24
684
6
886
12:41
761
7
887
14:36
876
8
888
16:18
978
9
889
16:56
1016
1028
Pimiä
Leevi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
18:42:00
67320
1082
1
881
2:54
174
2
882
3:35
215
3
883
4:17
257
4
884
5:21
321
5
885
11:32
692
6
886
12:34
754
7
887
15:32
932
8
888
17:15
1035
9
889
17:51
1071
1037
Liuha
Eino
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
18:51:00
67860
1314
1
881
45
45
2
882
1:45
105
3
883
4:28
268
4
884
5:40
340
5
885
8:34
514
6
886
9:32
572
7
887
10:55
655
9
889
11:45
705
1036
Tamminen
Matias
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
18:50:00
67800
1376
1
881
50
50
2
882
2:21
141
3
883
2:48
168
4
884
4:08
248
6
886
7:46
466
7
887
10:17
617
8
888
12:00
720
9
889
12:41
761
D10RR
2,2
1045
Pesu
Lotta
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
18:24:00
66240
500
1
881
24
24
2
882
1:13
73
3
883
2:28
148
4
884
3:23
203
5
885
4:53
293
6
886
5:45
345
7
887
6:57
417
8
888
7:47
467
9
889
8:10
490
1046
Laamanen
Karoliina
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
18:25:00
66300
506
1
881
24
24
2
882
1:37
97
3
883
2:05
125
4
884
3:30
210
5
885
4:45
285
6
886
5:40
340
7
887
6:51
411
8
888
7:51
471
9
889
8:16
496
1044
Lindeman
Iida
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
18:23:00
66180
687
1
881
32
32
2
882
1:43
103
3
883
2:36
156
4
884
3:58
238
5
885
5:47
347
6
886
7:11
431
7
887
9:03
543
8
888
10:27
627
9
889
11:17
677
1050
Hämeen-Anttila
Salla
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
18:29:00
66540
691
1
881
25
25
2
882
1:35
95
3
883
2:43
163
4
884
3:51
231
5
885
5:26
326
6
886
6:50
410
7
887
8:58
538
8
888
10:37
637
9
889
11:20
680
1051
Godenhielm
Wilma
SaPu
Saarijärven Pullistus
FIN
18:30:00
66600
695
1
881
31
31
2
882
1:31
91
3
883
2:28
148
4
884
3:54
234
5
885
5:28
328
6
886
6:52
412
7
887
8:55
535
8
888
10:16
616
9
889
11:21
681
1052
Kulkula
Fanni
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
18:31:00
66660
760
1
881
29
29
2
882
1:42
102
3
883
2:30
150
4
884
3:55
235
5
885
5:49
349
6
886
7:38
458
7
887
10:12
612
8
888
11:36
696
9
889
12:30
750
1048
Hämeen-Anttila
Suvi
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
18:27:00
66420
1095
1
881
40
40
2
882
2:11
131
3
883
3:23
203
4
884
11:10
670
5
885
12:48
768
6
886
13:51
831
7
887
16:13
973
8
888
17:36
1056
9
889
18:05
1085
1047
Sipiläinen
Amanda
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
18:26:00
66360
1160
1
881
28
28
2
882
1:30
90
4
884
3:22
202
5
885
4:56
296
6
886
5:58
358
7
887
7:32
452
8
888
8:39
519
9
889
9:11
551
1043
Lehtovirta
Saana
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
18:22:00
66120
1227
1
881
21
21
2
882
1:30
90
4
884
3:19
199
5
885
5:59
359
6
886
6:56
416
7
887
9:01
541
8
888
9:51
591
9
889
10:17
617
1049
Olli
Aada
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
18:28:00
66480
1871
1
881
49
49
2
882
2:05
125
3
883
3:46
226
4
884
4:54
294
5
885
6:42
402
6
886
7:55
475
9
889
11:00
660
D9RR
2,2
1062
Tamminen
Anna
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
18:38:00
67080
664
1
881
28
28
2
882
1:54
114
3
883
2:37
157
4
884
4:00
240
5
885
5:41
341
6
886
6:47
407
7
887
8:59
539
8
888
10:20
620
9
889
10:54
654
1058
Huhtala
Tuuli
Eräp
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
FIN
18:34:00
66840
669
1
881
31
31
2
882
1:42
102
3
883
2:36
156
4
884
4:13
253
5
885
5:49
349
6
886
6:52
412
7
887
9:05
545
8
888
10:28
628
9
889
10:59
659
1060
Kytäjä
Nia
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
18:36:00
66960
769
1
881
38
38
2
882
1:46
106
3
883
3:08
188
4
884
5:00
300
5
885
6:52
412
6
886
8:17
497
7
887
10:32
632
8
888
12:08
728
9
889
12:39
759
1057
Lindberg
Ella
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
18:33:00
66780
779
1
881
32
32
2
882
1:32
92
3
883
3:11
191
4
884
4:29
269
5
885
7:00
420
6
886
8:11
491
7
887
10:26
626
8
888
11:57
717
9
889
12:47
767
1061
Turpeinen
Selma
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
18:37:00
67020
827
1
881
47
47
2
882
1:58
118
3
883
6:25
385
4
884
7:45
465
5
885
9:20
560
6
886
10:26
626
7
887
11:50
710
8
888
13:06
786
9
889
13:38
818
1059
Kalari
Kaisla
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
18:35:00
66900
954
1
881
3:50
230
2
882
5:22
322
3
883
6:20
380
4
884
7:44
464
5
885
10:14
614
6
886
11:24
684
7
887
13:10
790
8
888
14:30
870
9
889
15:41
941
1064
Schutskoff
Aada
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
18:40:00
67200
1341
1
881
38
38
2
882
1:47
107
3
883
3:08
188
4
884
4:48
288
5
885
6:23
383
7
887
10:12
612
8
888
11:41
701
9
889
12:10
730
1063
Kujansuu
Hellin
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
18:39:00
67140
2004
1
881
36
36
2
882
1:30
90
3
883
2:22
142
4
884
3:38
218
6
886
7:34
454
7
887
12:17
737
9
889
13:13
793
D8RR
2,2
1078
Malm
Saara
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
19:03:00
68580
549
1
881
27
27
2
882
1:18
78
3
883
2:11
131
4
884
3:17
197
5
885
4:29
269
6
886
5:41
341
7
887
7:11
431
8
888
8:28
508
9
889
9:00
540
1075
Lehtonen
Aurora
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
19:00:00
68400
639
1
881
42
42
2
882
2:24
144
3
883
3:12
192
4
884
4:28
268
5
885
6:12
372
6
886
7:21
441
7
887
8:43
523
8
888
10:02
602
9
889
10:29
629
1072
Pyhtilä
Vilma
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
18:57:00
68220
691
1
881
1:25
85
2
882
2:51
171
3
883
3:47
227
4
884
5:06
306
5
885
6:47
407
6
886
7:52
472
7
887
9:38
578
8
888
10:52
652
9
889
11:23
683
1074
Lindeman
Aada
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
18:59:00
68340
706
1
881
48
48
2
882
2:04
124
3
883
3:21
201
4
884
5:02
302
5
885
7:09
429
6
886
8:23
503
7
887
9:50
590
8
888
11:01
661
9
889
11:34
694
1069
Siivonen
Anni
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
18:54:00
68040
739
1
881
48
48
2
882
2:03
123
3
883
3:14
194
4
884
4:35
275
5
885
6:15
375
6
886
8:04
484
7
887
10:25
625
8
888
11:39
699
9
889
12:09
729
1071
Kauppila
Kaisla
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
18:56:00
68160
756
1
881
28
28
2
882
1:43
103
3
883
2:39
159
4
884
4:01
241
5
885
6:13
373
6
886
7:51
471
7
887
10:41
641
8
888
11:54
714
9
889
12:26
746
1070
Myllylä
Lumi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
18:55:00
68100
834
1
881
52
52
2
882
2:12
132
3
883
3:31
211
4
884
5:03
303
5
885
7:42
462
6
886
9:00
540
7
887
10:54
654
8
888
13:01
781
9
889
13:42
822
1079
Kölhi
Aada
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
19:04:00
68640
961
1
881
48
48
2
882
2:18
138
3
883
3:54
234
4
884
5:53
353
5
885
8:05
485
6
886
10:27
627
7
887
13:41
821
8
888
15:12
912
9
889
15:47
947
1076
Taini
Iida
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
19:01:00
68460
1047
1
881
50
50
2
882
2:12
132
3
883
3:49
229
4
884
5:20
320
5
885
8:38
518
6
886
10:56
656
7
887
14:07
847
8
888
16:47
1007
9
889
17:17
1037
1077
Leppälä
Emilia
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
19:02:00
68520
1387
2
882
1:53
113
3
883
2:57
177
4
884
4:14
254
5
885
5:25
325
6
886
8:42
522
7
887
10:55
655
8
888
12:22
742
9
889
12:57
777
1073
Saarinen
Taimi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
18:58:00
68280
1394
1
881
7:05
425
2
882
8:20
500
3
883
11:14
674
4
884
13:45
825
5
885
16:51
1011
6
886
18:18
1098
7
887
20:51
1251
8
888
22:31
1351
9
889
23:03
1383
1068
Harikoski
Viviana
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
18:53:00
67980
1548
H6-10RRS
2,2
1096
Koskinen
Okko
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
19:16:00
69360
529
1
881
20
20
2
882
1:03
63
3
883
1:38
98
4
884
2:59
179
5
885
4:33
273
6
886
5:48
348
7
887
6:59
419
8
888
8:08
488
9
889
8:41
521
1108
Backman
Antto
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
19:28:00
70080
602
1
881
30
30
2
882
1:35
95
3
883
2:07
127
4
884
3:34
214
5
885
4:53
293
6
886
6:14
374
7
887
7:54
474
8
888
9:17
557
9
889
9:52
592
1098
Davidsson
Dominic
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
19:18:00
69480
628
1
881
23
23
2
882
1:35
95
3
883
2:11
131
4
884
3:26
206
5
885
5:10
310
6
886
6:40
400
7
887
8:09
489
8
888
9:36
576
9
889
10:16
616
1090
Ahonen
Eemil
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
19:10:00
69000
634
1
881
43
43
2
882
1:43
103
3
883
2:16
136
4
884
3:38
218
5
885
5:23
323
6
886
6:43
403
7
887
8:28
508
8
888
9:44
584
9
889
10:20
620
1106
Kontio
Karri
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
19:26:00
69960
676
1
881
51
51
2
882
1:55
115
3
883
2:29
149
4
884
3:49
229
5
885
5:24
324
6
886
6:51
411
7
887
8:48
528
8
888
10:12
612
9
889
10:57
657
1088
Salja
Daniel
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
19:08:00
68880
681
1
881
24
24
2
882
1:11
71
3
883
1:54
114
4
884
3:07
187
5
885
6:07
367
6
886
7:27
447
7
887
8:57
537
8
888
10:29
629
9
889
11:10
670
1103
Bonden
Pyry
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
19:23:00
69780
684
1
881
32
32
2
882
1:32
92
3
883
2:09
129
4
884
3:13
193
5
885
4:45
285
6
886
6:22
382
7
887
8:41
521
8
888
10:34
634
9
889
11:11
671
1094
Kempas
Oliver
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
19:14:00
69240
685
1
881
33
33
2
882
1:34
94
3
883
2:15
135
4
884
3:52
232
5
885
5:43
343
6
886
7:33
453
7
887
9:03
543
8
888
10:37
637
9
889
11:12
672
1109
Kivistö
Aleksi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
19:29:00
70140
691
1
881
49
49
2
882
1:51
111
3
883
2:34
154
4
884
4:01
241
5
885
5:55
355
6
886
7:18
438
7
887
9:01
541
8
888
10:37
637
9
889
11:19
679
1111
Lepo
Elmeri
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
19:31:00
70260
711
1
881
35
35
2
882
1:34
94
3
883
2:26
146
4
884
3:40
220
5
885
5:32
332
6
886
7:00
420
7
887
8:58
538
8
888
10:50
650
9
889
11:36
696
1099
Laamanen
Atte
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
19:19:00
69540
716
1
881
38
38
2
882
1:51
111
3
883
2:38
158
4
884
4:08
248
5
885
5:54
354
6
886
7:21
441
7
887
9:19
559
8
888
10:47
647
9
889
11:40
700
1097
Ala-Jaskara
Paavo
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
19:17:00
69420
717
1
881
35
35
2
882
1:50
110
3
883
2:42
162
4
884
4:24
264
5
885
6:06
366
6
886
7:46
466
7
887
9:51
591
8
888
11:21
681
9
889
11:48
708
1089
Saarikoski
Eetu
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
19:09:00
68940
750
1
881
42
42
2
882
1:39
99
3
883
3:18
198
4
884
4:44
284
5
885
6:50
410
6
886
8:11
491
7
887
9:56
596
8
888
11:32
692
9
889
12:14
734
1095
Mariani
Frank
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
19:15:00
69300
765
1
881
40
40
2
882
1:56
116
3
883
2:44
164
4
884
4:24
264
5
885
6:10
370
6
886
8:03
483
7
887
10:14
614
8
888
11:54
714
9
889
12:33
753
1087
Silvast
Eelis
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
19:07:00
68820
819
1
881
53
53
2
882
2:13
133
3
883
2:49
169
4
884
4:15
255
5
885
6:52
412
6
886
9:04
544
7
887
11:02
662
8
888
12:37
757
9
889
13:26
806
1086
Huhtala
Pyry
Eräp
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
FIN
19:06:00
68760
829
1
881
41
41
2
882
1:52
112
3
883
3:47
227
4
884
5:33
333
5
885
7:36
456
6
886
9:32
572
7
887
11:21
681
8
888
12:56
776
9
889
13:39
819
1110
Lindstedt
Luukas
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
19:30:00
70200
880
1
881
34
34
2
882
1:44
104
3
883
2:33
153
4
884
4:36
276
5
885
7:06
426
6
886
8:49
529
7
887
11:23
683
8
888
13:37
817
9
889
14:25
865
1093
Riikonen
Ville
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
19:13:00
69180
908
1
881
51
51
2
882
2:26
146
3
883
3:27
207
4
884
4:52
292
5
885
7:13
433
6
886
9:12
552
7
887
11:28
688
8
888
13:48
828
9
889
14:50
890
1092
Myllykoski
Matias
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
19:12:00
69120
992
1
881
4:45
285
2
882
5:28
328
3
883
6:16
376
4
884
7:59
479
5
885
9:43
583
6
886
11:23
683
7
887
14:06
846
8
888
15:41
941
9
889
16:19
979
1104
Kankaanpää
Akseli
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
FIN
19:24:00
69840
1001
1
881
53
53
2
882
2:29
149
3
883
3:34
214
4
884
5:45
345
5
885
8:33
513
6
886
10:43
643
7
887
13:08
788
8
888
15:16
916
9
889
16:24
984
1100
Laine
Aapo
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
19:20:00
69600
1028
1
881
29
29
2
882
1:51
111
3
883
3:36
216
4
884
6:28
388
5
885
10:21
621
6
886
12:35
755
7
887
14:29
869
8
888
16:06
966
9
889
16:54
1014
1107
Parkkinen
Jonni
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
19:27:00
70020
1124
1
881
53
53
2
882
2:47
167
3
883
4:51
291
4
884
7:04
424
5
885
9:58
598
6
886
12:31
751
7
887
15:12
912
8
888
17:25
1045
9
889
18:22
1102
1105
Rintamäki
Eemeli
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
19:25:00
69900
1340
1
881
1:49
109
2
882
3:29
209
3
883
5:11
311
4
884
7:40
460
5
885
10:55
655
6
886
13:21
801
7
887
17:07
1027
8
888
20:30
1230
9
889
22:10
1330
1102
Parkkinen
Justus
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
19:22:00
69720
1398
1
881
1:51
111
2
882
3:53
233
3
883
5:01
301
4
884
7:37
457
5
885
12:21
741
6
886
15:05
905
7
887
18:19
1099
8
888
21:19
1279
9
889
22:56
1376
1101
Harju
Eemil
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
19:21:00
69660
DNS
1091
Paju
Eemil
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
19:11:00
69060
DNF
D6-10RRS
2,2
1128
Juslin
Kerttu
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
19:36:00
70560
556
1
881
33
33
2
882
1:24
84
3
883
1:57
117
4
884
3:04
184
5
885
4:28
268
6
886
5:40
340
7
887
7:16
436
8
888
8:32
512
9
889
9:07
547
1126
Vuorenmaa
Saana
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
19:34:00
70440
697
1
881
41
41
2
882
1:39
99
3
883
2:30
150
4
884
4:36
276
5
885
6:21
381
6
886
7:48
468
7
887
9:20
560
8
888
10:48
648
9
889
11:25
685
1140
Olli
Iisa
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
19:48:00
71280
710
1
881
1:00
60
2
882
1:50
110
3
883
2:40
160
4
884
4:02
242
5
885
5:59
359
6
886
7:17
437
7
887
9:04
544
8
888
10:52
652
9
889
11:29
689
1144
Kulkula
Viivi
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
19:52:00
71520
748
1
881
34
34
2
882
1:42
102
3
883
2:21
141
4
884
3:57
237
5
885
6:15
375
6
886
7:39
459
7
887
9:42
582
8
888
11:20
680
9
889
12:14
734
1130
Juurikivi
Kiira
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
19:38:00
70680
753
1
881
42
42
2
882
1:46
106
3
883
2:46
166
4
884
4:09
249
5
885
6:14
374
6
886
7:55
475
7
887
10:05
605
8
888
11:32
692
9
889
12:14
734
1132
Laine
Enni
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
19:40:00
70800
762
1
881
58
58
2
882
2:21
141
3
883
3:23
203
4
884
4:43
283
5
885
7:06
426
6
886
8:40
520
7
887
10:20
620
8
888
11:45
705
9
889
12:29
749
1138
Liuha
Aino
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
19:46:00
71160
771
1131
Turpeinen
Saana
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
19:39:00
70740
782
1
881
28
28
2
882
2:08
128
3
883
2:50
170
4
884
4:32
272
5
885
6:51
411
6
886
8:34
514
7
887
10:39
639
8
888
12:10
730
9
889
12:53
773
1142
Laine
Vilja
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
19:50:00
71400
792
1
881
34
34
2
882
1:47
107
3
883
2:35
155
4
884
3:58
238
5
885
5:58
358
6
886
8:33
513
7
887
10:19
619
8
888
12:10
730
9
889
13:00
780
1143
Sipilä
Helmi
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
19:51:00
71460
817
1
881
50
50
2
882
2:07
127
3
883
3:08
188
4
884
4:42
282
5
885
7:07
427
6
886
8:46
526
7
887
10:56
656
8
888
12:32
752
9
889
13:17
797
1139
Lemberg
Annika
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
19:47:00
71220
866
1
881
32
32
2
882
1:40
100
3
883
2:38
158
4
884
4:26
266
5
885
6:40
400
6
886
8:11
491
7
887
10:52
652
8
888
12:54
774
9
889
14:04
844
1141
Kölhi
Eevi
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
19:49:00
71340
898
1
881
44
44
2
882
1:59
119
3
883
2:40
160
4
884
4:49
289
5
885
7:37
457
6
886
9:44
584
7
887
12:19
739
8
888
13:45
825
9
889
14:39
879
1134
Lakanen
Lilja
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
19:42:00
70920
901
1
881
49
49
2
882
2:23
143
3
883
3:15
195
4
884
5:25
325
5
885
7:36
456
6
886
9:41
581
7
887
11:54
714
8
888
13:55
835
9
889
14:47
887
1129
Kalari
Inkamari
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
19:37:00
70620
936
1
881
36
36
2
882
2:21
141
3
883
3:14
194
4
884
5:22
322
5
885
7:36
456
6
886
10:07
607
7
887
12:46
766
8
888
14:41
881
9
889
15:24
924
1137
Myllylä
Pilvi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
19:45:00
71100
945
1
881
48
48
2
882
2:04
124
3
883
3:09
189
4
884
5:24
324
5
885
7:36
456
6
886
9:48
588
7
887
12:17
737
8
888
14:19
859
9
889
15:28
928
1135
Ylä-Mäihäniemi
Fiina
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
19:43:00
70980
971
1
881
1:07
67
2
882
2:40
160
3
883
4:26
266
4
884
6:56
416
5
885
9:46
586
6
886
11:30
690
7
887
13:20
800
8
888
14:38
878
9
889
15:58
958
1125
Siivonen
Aino
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
19:33:00
70380
1151
1
881
1:11
71
2
882
3:05
185
3
883
4:09
249
4
884
6:16
376
5
885
9:28
568
6
886
11:53
713
7
887
15:33
933
8
888
18:00
1080
9
889
18:56
1136
1136
Muukkonen
Saana
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
19:44:00
71040
1367
1
881
1:07
67
2
882
2:56
176
3
883
4:15
255
4
884
6:58
418
5
885
10:11
611
6
886
13:24
804
7
887
17:13
1033
8
888
20:41
1241
9
889
22:20
1340
1127
Kujansuu
Pauliina
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
19:35:00
70500
DNS
1133
Syvänen
Silja
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
19:41:00
70860
DNS
VAKANTIT
0
D21A_TP
2,7
H21A_TP
3,4