2017_laketolake
Järvestä Järveen Swinrun 13.8.2017 Espoo
KM
12,3
4
Jaakko Mäkelä
Ville Mäkelä
Mbros powered by Sailfish
Mbros powered by Sailfish
12:00:00
43200
4997
7
Hippolyte Collard
Theophile COLLARD
Team RAMOUNCHO, France
Team RAMOUNCHO, France
12:00:00
43200
6013
8
Markko Lehtosalo
Janne Blomqvist
Wins Rum
Wins Rum
12:00:00
43200
6185
1
Lauri Nissilä
Antti Nissilä
Blue Jackets Espoo
Blue Jackets Espoo
12:00:00
43200
6286
10
Peter Lönnblad
Jukka Lukkari
KK
KK
12:00:00
43200
6485
5
Dmitrii Petrov
Janne Liimatainen
Plavobeg
Plavobeg
12:00:00
43200
6629
6
Aki Kamppinen
Risto Vapola
Pohjanmaa Power
Pohjanmaa Power
12:00:00
43200
6976
2
Valtteri Kuuranne
Jori Kuuranne
Kuuranne Brothers
Kuuranne Brothers
12:00:00
43200
6984
11
Hyvinkään Stoppari
Apinasaaren Heimopäällik
Nunaqarfimmiorsuanguit (Tagaho
Nunaqarfimmiorsuanguit (Tagaho
12:00:00
43200
7008
3
Markku Tervo
Ben Fallström
Mob
Mob
12:00:00
43200
7019
52
Petri Ilola
Zoltán Szávai
ZoLa,Finland/Hungary
ZoLa,Finland/Hungary
12:00:00
43200
7185
9
Tony Eichholz
Markus Lindqvist
SukK75
SukK75
12:00:00
43200
7447
KN
12,3
15
Henrika Backlund
Jenna Säkkinen
Porkkala swimrun
Porkkala swimrun
12:00:00
43200
5633
23
Marina Ivanova
Larisa Dyakova
team HEAD Swimming Russia
team HEAD Swimming Russia
12:00:00
43200
6079
26
Noora Luokkala
Maisa Tuliniemi
KarTri Tytsyt
KarTri Tytsyt
12:00:00
43200
6109
25
Anu Uhotuinen
Jenni-Juulia Saikkonen
Pink Seals
Pink Seals
12:00:00
43200
6267
24
Katri Suominen
Jenni Jakobsson
Team Fessus
Team Fessus
12:00:00
43200
6870
27
Merja Enroos
Petra Jansson
Swimming SnowSammaleet
Swimming SnowSammaleet
12:00:00
43200
6911
19
Pia Taiminen
Sanna Lassila
Riatlonittaret
Riatlonittaret
12:00:00
43200
6978
17
Katja Jääskeläinen
Eija Pasanen
Eloveenat
Eloveenat
12:00:00
43200
7176
16
Liisa Puranen
Teresa Turhanen
#PolarBlondit
#PolarBlondit
12:00:00
43200
7284
22
Johanna Väisänen
Jaana Sandqvist
Syteen tai saveen!
Syteen tai saveen!
12:00:00
43200
7852
20
Heini Bargum
Jenna Johansson
Swimerit
Swimerit
12:00:00
43200
7974
18
Cecilia Borgman
Simone Kolehmainen
Pankkineidit
Pankkineidit
12:00:00
43200
8055
21
Elina Hovinen
Veera Malmivaara
Evoke Natural Goods
Evoke Natural Goods
12:00:00
43200
DNS
KSEKA
12,3
40
Jasmina Glad-Schreven
Thomas Schreven
Say NO to doping!,Finland/Nethe
Say NO to doping!,Finland/Nethe
12:00:00
43200
4947
50
Pekka Stenholm
Sari Stenholm
Raasto
Raasto
12:00:00
43200
5785
33
Eveliina Hirvonen
Lasse Suonpää
#PRinthelead
#PRinthelead
12:00:00
43200
5805
43
Janne Räsänen
Annika Koivu
Midnight Sun Swimrun - polkuhyl
Midnight Sun Swimrun - polkuhyl
12:00:00
43200
5816
45
Sanna Saarinen
Anton Salmenkylä
Toistemme Kyykyttäjät
Toistemme Kyykyttäjät
12:00:00
43200
5822
41
Konsta Puranen
Lotta Eerola
Team Solvea
Team Solvea
12:00:00
43200
6147
47
Cecilia Widbom
Kalle Widbom
Team Widbom
Team Widbom
12:00:00
43200
6207
44
Anna Nummi
Niko Melvas
Team Uppotukit
Team Uppotukit
12:00:00
43200
6483
51
Hanna-Katariina Seikola
Guilherme Reis
Lane4 Swimrun,Finland/ Brazil
Lane4 Swimrun,Finland/ Brazil
12:00:00
43200
6677
37
Mikko Räsänen
Tuija Jantunen
Ruissalon runnojat
Ruissalon runnojat
12:00:00
43200
6848
35
Henrik Palmén
Virpi Palmén
Palmenska ja piski
Palmenska ja piski
12:00:00
43200
6882
39
Päivi Luoma
Tom Toivonen
Team Snowfakes ft. Tom
Team Snowfakes ft. Tom
12:00:00
43200
6911
46
Janne Virtanen
Aura Tiainen
Wannabe swimrunners
Wannabe swimrunners
12:00:00
43200
7009
49
Vera Strömsholm
Tony Strömsholm
HUUB Finland
HUUB Finland
12:00:00
43200
7187
48
Johanna Wiik
Marko Mettenranta
Wäggärä
Wäggärä
12:00:00
43200
7232
42
Sanna Tiilikainen
Ari Piironen
Team Swimrun Störsvik
Team Swimrun Störsvik
12:00:00
43200
7404
36
Niko Kettunen
Paula Karhu
paunik
paunik
12:00:00
43200
7747
34
Tiina Tuominen
Miika Kemppi
Trihard
Trihard
12:00:00
43200
7817
38
Eeva Liesrova
Jaakko Pajunen
Salamapartio Z
Salamapartio Z
12:00:00
43200
7864
KUNTO
12,3
67
Heikki Lindberg
Lauri Lindberg
Laiskanpulskeet Jallit
Laiskanpulskeet Jallit
12:00:00
43200
6328
69
Jussi Impiö
Tero Koski
Nuasen Muikut
Nuasen Muikut
12:00:00
43200
6403
66
Jyri Malmström
Minna Saukko
Kilpakonnat
Kilpakonnat
12:00:00
43200
6945
82
Tommi Lehto
Teemu Vuorinen
Team VuoriLehto
Team VuoriLehto
12:00:00
43200
7080
89
Katja Rinne
Milla Rinne
Rinne
Rinne
12:00:00
43200
7264
65
Björn Isomaa
Björn von Alfthan
Karhukopla
Karhukopla
12:00:00
43200
7271
64
Jani Taiminen
Toni Taiminen
Hökkäilijät
Hökkäilijät
12:00:00
43200
7330
76
Annemari Kovalainen
Mika Taberman
Team KoTa
Team KoTa
12:00:00
43200
7367
75
Pauliina Penttilä
Anu Adler
Team Kelluvat
Team Kelluvat
12:00:00
43200
7556
72
Timo Espo
Sini Espo
Sintit
Sintit
12:00:00
43200
7660
87
Tuomo Määttä
Arttu Syrjänen
Team Salakka
Team Salakka
12:00:00
43200
7668
84
Joni Koivusaari
Ullamaija Koivusaari
Team BjörkÖtillÖ
Team BjörkÖtillÖ
12:00:00
43200
7678
79
Anne Räikkälä
Johanna Viitamäki
Team silakat
Team silakat
12:00:00
43200
7700
62
Rainer Lindqvist
Katja Lindqvist
Finnish Swimrun Troopers
Finnish Swimrun Troopers
12:00:00
43200
7727
78
Henna Salminen
Lauri Sorsa
Team Salmisorsa
Team Salmisorsa
12:00:00
43200
8093
63
Janne Juntunen
Nicki Magda
Herculane
Herculane
12:00:00
43200
8103
83
Miia Kuisma
Maarit Mettälä
Team Wäggärä
Team Wäggärä
12:00:00
43200
8179
60
Heidi Kuivamäki
Meri Verho
#käsipohjaa
#käsipohjaa
12:00:00
43200
8236
73
Anna Uimonen
Marjo Ruippo
Sporttileidit
Sporttileidit
12:00:00
43200
8237
68
Mika Huovinen
Julia Huovinen
Mika & Julia
Mika & Julia
12:00:00
43200
8271
61
Jaakko Kuivalainen
Asmo Halinen
B12 - Powerwalking Group
B12 - Powerwalking Group
12:00:00
43200
8346
71
Hanna Riihinen
Titta Kaartinen
Rämehirviöt
Rämehirviöt
12:00:00
43200
8588
80
Katrin Zieser
Terhi Ikonen
Team Suomi-Saksa
Team Suomi-Saksa
12:00:00
43200
8797
81
Tia Kurki
Sara Kalliomäki
Team Tiput
Team Tiput
12:00:00
43200
8821
85
Ari Kärkkäinen
Satu Kärkkäinen
X-tri Lahti
X-tri Lahti
12:00:00
43200
9127
86
Marjo Mörsky
Teemu Smalin
MolnijaTM
MolnijaTM
12:00:00
43200
9191
74
Sissi Vartiainen
Outi Hänninen
SwimRun Pakila
SwimRun Pakila
12:00:00
43200
9420
88
Annika Paitula
Anna-Karin Mickwitz
Team Knubbsälarna
Team Knubbsälarna
12:00:00
43200
9867
70
Johanna Vuoksenmaa
Eeva-Riitta Järvinen
Pispalan pinkojat
Pispalan pinkojat
12:00:00
43200
10395
77
Kati Tammivuori
Jyrki Tammivuori
Team NuNu
Team NuNu
12:00:00
43200
DNS
VAC
12,3