2017_kskevat
KevätSuunnistus 13.-14.5.2017 Kouvolassa
H21A
10,7
24
Grishman
Denis
RaVa
Rastivarsat
RUS
11:47:00
42420
4054
1
117
2:13
133
2
92
10:15
615
3
51
12:38
758
4
76
17:34
1054
5
72
19:16
1156
6
48
23:56
1436
7
87
29:09
1749
8
36
35:35
2135
9
37
36:29
2189
10
38
37:21
2241
11
56
39:04
2344
12
71
44:32
2672
13
70
45:51
2751
14
90
52:18
3138
15
116
55:07
3307
16
52
56:21
3381
17
106
1:02:04
3724
18
110
1:06:00
3960
19
100
1:06:59
4019
16
Parkkinen
Jarno
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:31:00
41460
4056
1
117
2:08
128
2
92
10:11
611
3
51
12:43
763
4
76
17:46
1066
5
72
19:32
1172
6
48
24:14
1454
7
87
29:05
1745
8
36
36:00
2160
9
37
36:51
2211
10
38
37:46
2266
11
56
39:33
2373
12
71
44:45
2685
13
70
45:59
2759
14
90
52:16
3136
15
116
55:07
3307
16
52
56:19
3379
17
106
1:01:50
3710
18
110
1:05:59
3959
19
100
1:06:59
4019
25
Lakanen
Jonne
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
11:49:00
42540
4109
1
117
1:59
119
2
92
9:56
596
3
51
12:45
765
4
76
18:00
1080
5
72
19:53
1193
6
48
24:30
1470
7
87
29:36
1776
8
36
36:01
2161
9
37
36:51
2211
10
38
37:42
2262
11
56
39:19
2359
12
71
44:17
2657
13
70
45:30
2730
14
90
51:51
3111
15
116
54:41
3281
16
52
55:52
3352
17
106
1:01:06
3666
18
110
1:06:58
4018
19
100
1:07:55
4075
5
Fabritius
Mikael
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
11:09:00
40140
4177
1
117
2:07
127
2
92
10:23
623
3
51
13:00
780
4
76
18:13
1093
5
72
19:57
1197
6
48
24:19
1459
7
87
29:41
1781
8
36
36:16
2176
9
37
37:10
2230
10
38
38:06
2286
11
56
40:25
2425
12
71
45:45
2745
13
70
47:01
2821
14
90
53:33
3213
15
116
56:44
3404
16
52
58:36
3516
17
106
1:04:01
3841
18
110
1:08:18
4098
19
100
1:09:04
4144
7
Pernu
Lari
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:13:00
40380
4300
1
117
2:07
127
2
92
10:05
605
3
51
13:19
799
4
76
18:46
1126
5
72
20:35
1235
6
48
24:53
1493
7
87
29:56
1796
8
36
36:59
2219
9
37
38:15
2295
10
38
39:08
2348
11
56
40:28
2428
12
71
45:35
2735
13
70
46:53
2813
14
90
53:37
3217
15
116
56:51
3411
16
52
59:56
3596
17
106
1:05:41
3941
18
110
1:10:10
4210
19
100
1:11:09
4269
9
Weckman
Janne
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:17:00
40620
4420
1
117
2:17
137
2
92
10:55
655
3
51
13:39
819
4
76
19:32
1172
5
72
21:33
1293
6
48
27:33
1653
7
87
32:33
1953
8
36
39:21
2361
9
37
40:22
2422
10
38
41:15
2475
11
56
42:57
2577
12
71
48:26
2906
13
70
49:49
2989
14
90
56:51
3411
15
116
1:00:06
3606
16
52
1:01:27
3687
17
106
1:07:11
4031
18
110
1:11:53
4313
19
100
1:13:00
4380
13
Sankari
Matias
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:25:00
41100
4430
1
117
2:57
177
2
92
11:09
669
3
51
14:05
845
4
76
19:43
1183
5
72
21:36
1296
6
48
26:27
1587
7
87
31:48
1908
8
36
38:28
2308
9
37
39:32
2372
10
38
40:26
2426
11
56
42:14
2534
12
71
47:44
2864
13
70
49:01
2941
14
90
55:37
3337
15
116
58:44
3524
16
52
1:02:03
3723
17
106
1:07:52
4072
18
110
1:12:06
4326
19
100
1:13:09
4389
26
Suutari
Matti
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:51:00
42660
4503
1
117
2:19
139
2
92
10:45
645
3
51
13:36
816
4
76
19:11
1151
5
72
21:35
1295
6
48
26:36
1596
7
87
32:17
1937
8
36
39:19
2359
9
37
40:23
2423
10
38
41:23
2483
11
56
43:11
2591
12
71
49:05
2945
13
70
50:31
3031
14
90
57:42
3462
15
116
1:01:02
3662
16
52
1:02:22
3742
17
106
1:08:42
4122
18
110
1:13:25
4405
19
100
1:14:31
4471
8
Leirimaa
Tatu
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
11:15:00
40500
4695
1
117
2:05
125
2
92
12:53
773
3
51
15:37
937
4
76
21:30
1290
5
72
23:41
1421
6
48
28:43
1723
7
87
34:35
2075
8
36
41:17
2477
9
37
42:18
2538
10
38
43:13
2593
11
56
44:48
2688
12
71
50:35
3035
13
70
51:55
3115
14
90
59:10
3550
15
116
1:02:27
3747
16
52
1:03:53
3833
17
106
1:10:06
4206
18
110
1:16:32
4592
19
100
1:17:36
4656
3
Järvinen
Seppo
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:05:00
39900
4715
1
117
2:20
140
2
92
11:35
695
3
51
14:31
871
4
76
20:17
1217
5
72
22:16
1336
6
48
27:00
1620
7
87
33:43
2023
8
36
40:45
2445
9
37
41:54
2514
10
38
42:57
2577
11
56
44:47
2687
12
71
50:34
3034
13
70
51:54
3114
14
90
1:00:08
3608
15
116
1:03:37
3817
16
52
1:05:09
3909
17
106
1:11:22
4282
18
110
1:16:38
4598
19
100
1:17:54
4674
10
Mesiäinen
Jaakko
Navi
Navi
FIN
11:19:00
40740
4804
1
117
2:57
177
2
92
13:39
819
3
51
17:29
1049
4
76
23:43
1423
5
72
26:21
1581
6
48
32:51
1971
7
87
38:51
2331
8
36
46:46
2806
9
37
47:57
2877
10
38
49:01
2941
11
56
51:33
3093
12
71
56:48
3408
13
70
58:00
3480
14
90
1:04:18
3858
15
116
1:07:09
4029
16
52
1:08:24
4104
17
106
1:13:54
4434
18
110
1:18:15
4695
19
100
1:19:21
4761
28
Takanen
Lari
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:55:00
42900
4872
1
117
2:03
123
2
92
11:05
665
3
51
13:41
821
4
76
20:34
1234
5
72
23:03
1383
6
48
27:59
1679
7
87
34:54
2094
8
36
42:27
2547
9
37
43:26
2606
10
38
44:17
2657
11
56
45:51
2751
12
71
51:07
3067
13
70
52:33
3153
14
90
1:00:31
3631
15
116
1:03:33
3813
16
52
1:04:50
3890
17
106
1:13:04
4384
18
110
1:19:39
4779
19
100
1:20:39
4839
1
Korpinen
Olli-Jussi
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
11:01:00
39660
4989
1
117
2:27
147
2
92
12:26
746
3
51
15:41
941
4
76
22:33
1353
5
72
25:21
1521
6
48
30:06
1806
7
87
36:04
2164
8
36
44:16
2656
9
37
45:15
2715
10
38
46:20
2780
11
56
48:34
2914
12
71
54:47
3287
13
70
56:09
3369
14
90
1:03:54
3834
15
116
1:07:09
4029
16
52
1:09:16
4156
17
106
1:16:02
4562
18
110
1:21:20
4880
19
100
1:22:28
4948
19
Luoma
Ville
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:37:00
41820
5214
1
117
2:37
157
2
92
12:42
762
3
51
15:48
948
4
76
22:21
1341
5
72
25:01
1501
6
48
31:33
1893
7
87
37:38
2258
8
36
46:31
2791
9
37
47:31
2851
10
38
48:32
2912
11
56
50:39
3039
12
71
57:00
3420
13
70
58:37
3517
14
90
1:07:30
4050
15
116
1:11:15
4275
16
52
1:12:55
4375
17
106
1:19:19
4759
18
110
1:24:49
5089
19
100
1:26:09
5169
17
Vicari
Lars
Navi
Navi
FIN
11:33:00
41580
5451
1
117
2:09
129
2
92
14:12
852
3
51
17:02
1022
4
76
27:41
1661
5
72
29:36
1776
6
48
35:29
2129
7
87
41:48
2508
8
36
50:35
3035
9
37
51:36
3096
10
38
52:36
3156
11
56
54:59
3299
12
71
1:00:58
3658
13
70
1:02:28
3748
14
90
1:10:19
4219
15
116
1:14:14
4454
16
52
1:15:17
4517
17
106
1:23:43
5023
18
110
1:29:08
5348
19
100
1:30:12
5412
6
Manninen
Marko
Navi
Navi
FIN
11:11:00
40260
5538
1
117
2:59
179
2
92
17:01
1021
3
51
19:43
1183
4
76
26:19
1579
5
72
28:27
1707
6
48
34:24
2064
7
87
40:09
2409
8
36
48:36
2916
9
37
49:47
2987
10
38
50:48
3048
11
56
54:32
3272
12
71
1:01:00
3660
13
70
1:02:32
3752
14
90
1:09:46
4186
15
116
1:12:47
4367
16
52
1:15:43
4543
17
106
1:22:54
4974
18
110
1:30:09
5409
19
100
1:31:35
5495
2
Sihvola
Eerik
Kajo
Valkealan Kajo
FIN
11:03:00
39780
5633
1
117
2:25
145
2
92
13:21
801
3
51
16:34
994
4
76
22:21
1341
5
72
24:24
1464
6
48
29:10
1750
7
87
35:49
2149
8
36
44:27
2667
9
37
45:36
2736
10
38
46:40
2800
11
56
49:51
2991
12
71
56:35
3395
13
70
58:10
3490
14
90
1:07:36
4056
15
116
1:14:12
4452
16
52
1:15:49
4549
17
106
1:23:47
5027
18
110
1:31:29
5489
19
100
1:33:03
5583
4
Pousi
Juho
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:07:00
40020
5655
1
117
2:37
157
2
92
14:12
852
3
51
25:25
1525
4
76
33:31
2011
5
72
35:25
2125
6
48
42:27
2547
7
87
48:09
2889
8
36
56:57
3417
9
37
57:54
3474
10
38
58:58
3538
11
56
1:00:58
3658
12
71
1:07:09
4029
13
70
1:08:35
4115
14
90
1:16:15
4575
15
116
1:19:20
4760
16
52
1:20:48
4848
17
106
1:26:46
5206
18
110
1:32:23
5543
19
100
1:33:35
5615
21
Kauria
Niko
ORa
Olavin Rasti
FIN
11:41:00
42060
5817
1
117
3:03
183
2
92
14:34
874
3
51
17:40
1060
4
76
26:08
1568
5
72
28:43
1723
6
48
34:17
2057
7
87
44:02
2642
8
36
54:44
3284
9
37
55:55
3355
10
38
57:07
3427
11
56
58:57
3537
12
71
1:05:31
3931
13
70
1:07:11
4031
14
90
1:15:35
4535
15
116
1:19:29
4769
16
52
1:21:03
4863
17
106
1:28:49
5329
18
110
1:34:59
5699
19
100
1:36:14
5774
18
Reiman
Kai
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:35:00
41700
5890
1
117
3:48
228
2
92
15:50
950
3
51
19:16
1156
4
76
27:44
1664
5
72
30:18
1818
6
48
37:11
2231
7
87
43:50
2630
8
36
51:40
3100
9
37
52:33
3153
10
38
53:33
3213
11
56
55:24
3324
12
71
1:02:37
3757
13
70
1:04:03
3843
14
90
1:15:27
4527
15
116
1:20:01
4801
16
52
1:21:28
4888
17
106
1:29:07
5347
18
110
1:34:22
5662
19
100
1:37:16
5836
22
Ovaska
Janne
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:43:00
42180
5994
1
117
3:55
235
2
92
14:15
855
3
51
16:41
1001
4
76
24:14
1454
5
72
26:52
1612
6
48
40:01
2401
7
87
47:03
2823
8
36
54:26
3266
9
37
55:56
3356
10
38
56:57
3417
11
56
59:33
3573
12
71
1:06:48
4008
13
70
1:08:28
4108
14
90
1:20:16
4816
15
116
1:23:55
5035
16
52
1:25:30
5130
17
106
1:32:52
5572
18
110
1:38:00
5880
19
100
1:39:14
5954
12
Takanen
Samu
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:23:00
40980
6162
1
117
3:24
204
2
92
16:05
965
3
51
19:42
1182
4
76
28:01
1681
5
72
31:01
1861
6
48
38:34
2314
7
87
45:43
2743
8
36
55:47
3347
9
37
56:59
3419
10
38
58:19
3499
11
56
1:00:32
3632
12
71
1:07:29
4049
13
70
1:09:22
4162
14
90
1:18:31
4711
15
116
1:22:47
4967
16
52
1:25:28
5128
17
106
1:33:44
5624
18
110
1:40:29
6029
19
100
1:41:53
6113
15
Niskanen
Janne
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:29:00
41340
6471
1
117
2:21
141
2
92
12:07
727
3
51
15:10
910
4
76
25:21
1521
5
72
28:12
1692
6
48
35:28
2128
7
87
46:14
2774
8
36
54:23
3263
9
37
55:28
3328
10
38
56:25
3385
11
56
58:27
3507
12
71
1:05:09
3909
13
70
1:06:48
4008
14
90
1:17:02
4622
15
116
1:23:16
4996
16
52
1:26:39
5199
17
106
1:35:34
5734
18
110
1:45:42
6342
19
100
1:46:55
6415
14
Kauppila
Tomi
MiehVi
Miehikkälän Vilkas
FIN
11:27:00
41220
8366
1
117
3:21
201
2
92
20:31
1231
3
51
25:34
1534
4
76
36:36
2196
5
72
40:59
2459
6
48
48:00
2880
7
87
57:51
3471
8
36
1:09:47
4187
9
37
1:11:22
4282
10
38
1:12:27
4347
11
56
1:15:43
4543
12
71
1:23:33
5013
13
70
1:25:52
5152
14
90
1:35:35
5735
15
116
1:39:47
5987
16
52
1:42:38
6158
17
106
1:53:20
6800
18
110
2:16:42
8202
19
100
2:18:35
8315
29
Lipsanen
Jeremias
Navi
Navi
FIN
11:57:00
43020
DQ
23
Husu
Miika
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
11:45:00
42300
DNF
1
117
3:21
201
2
92
13:35
815
3
51
16:40
1000
4
76
23:18
1398
5
72
25:46
1546
6
48
31:19
1879
7
87
38:13
2293
8
36
47:35
2855
9
37
49:07
2947
10
38
50:20
3020
11
56
52:40
3160
12
71
1:00:30
3630
13
70
1:02:27
3747
19
100
1:06:07
3967
11
Ylis-Junttila
Vesa
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:21:00
40860
DNS
20
Kansonen
Janne
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
11:39:00
41940
DNF
1
117
3:26
206
2
92
17:07
1027
3
51
26:48
1608
4
76
35:30
2130
5
72
38:56
2336
7
87
56:28
3388
10
38
1:09:34
4174
11
56
1:12:05
4325
12
71
1:19:02
4742
13
70
1:20:50
4850
19
100
1:23:39
5019
27
Mertanen
Simo
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
11:53:00
42780
DNS
D21A
8,0
52
Joensuu
Marttiina
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
11:52:00
42720
3705
1
33
2:30
150
2
93
13:42
822
3
44
21:01
1261
4
72
24:14
1454
5
76
26:35
1595
6
87
31:08
1868
7
36
39:18
2358
8
39
41:42
2502
9
38
42:44
2564
10
61
46:05
2765
11
67
50:55
3055
12
70
52:17
3137
13
121
55:47
3347
14
138
59:18
3558
15
100
1:01:02
3662
49
Elffors
Anna
Trian
OK Trian
SWE
11:46:00
42360
4090
1
33
3:54
234
2
93
18:53
1133
3
44
26:12
1572
4
72
30:19
1819
5
76
32:50
1970
6
87
37:17
2237
7
36
45:25
2725
8
39
47:06
2826
9
38
48:16
2896
10
61
52:10
3130
11
67
57:00
3420
12
70
58:37
3517
13
121
1:02:17
3737
14
138
1:05:45
3945
15
100
1:07:27
4047
48
Nurmela
Sari
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:44:00
42240
4113
1
33
2:51
171
2
93
13:41
821
3
44
21:26
1286
4
72
25:12
1512
5
76
28:40
1720
6
87
33:52
2032
7
36
43:47
2627
8
39
45:38
2738
9
38
46:38
2798
10
61
51:37
3097
11
67
56:48
3408
12
70
58:27
3507
13
121
1:02:44
3764
14
138
1:05:50
3950
15
100
1:07:46
4066
47
Kauppinen
Silja
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
11:42:00
42120
4151
1
33
2:41
161
2
93
13:23
803
3
44
20:26
1226
4
72
26:44
1604
5
76
29:21
1761
6
87
35:06
2106
7
36
43:46
2626
8
39
46:27
2787
9
38
47:20
2840
10
61
50:53
3053
11
67
56:20
3380
12
70
57:58
3478
13
121
1:01:33
3693
14
138
1:06:36
3996
15
100
1:08:27
4107
43
Väyrynen
Aino
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:34:00
41640
4347
1
33
3:13
193
2
93
15:26
926
3
44
24:16
1456
4
72
27:52
1672
5
76
30:23
1823
6
87
36:02
2162
7
36
45:46
2746
8
39
48:23
2903
9
38
49:24
2964
10
61
54:24
3264
11
67
59:55
3595
12
70
1:01:49
3709
13
121
1:06:07
3967
14
138
1:09:43
4183
15
100
1:11:44
4304
46
Lakanen
Laura
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
11:40:00
42000
4355
1
33
3:04
184
2
93
15:26
926
3
44
22:29
1349
4
72
29:20
1760
5
76
33:01
1981
6
87
38:20
2300
7
36
47:42
2862
8
39
49:22
2962
9
38
50:27
3027
10
61
55:02
3302
11
67
1:00:53
3653
12
70
1:02:31
3751
13
121
1:06:52
4012
14
138
1:10:00
4200
15
100
1:11:52
4312
51
Kilpeläinen
Elina
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:50:00
42600
4408
1
33
6:14
374
2
93
16:52
1012
3
44
24:47
1487
4
72
29:36
1776
5
76
32:16
1936
6
87
37:37
2257
7
36
47:24
2844
8
39
51:37
3097
9
38
52:25
3145
10
61
55:57
3357
11
67
1:01:08
3668
12
70
1:02:43
3763
13
121
1:06:58
4018
14
138
1:10:57
4257
15
100
1:12:44
4364
44
Toiviainen
Anni
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
11:36:00
41760
4578
1
33
3:34
214
2
93
16:02
962
3
44
24:27
1467
4
72
28:58
1738
5
76
32:04
1924
6
87
39:05
2345
7
36
47:50
2870
8
39
50:18
3018
9
38
51:16
3076
10
61
57:25
3445
11
67
1:02:44
3764
12
70
1:04:25
3865
13
121
1:10:25
4225
14
138
1:13:15
4395
15
100
1:15:29
4529
41
Orkola
Pirita
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:30:00
41400
5039
1
33
3:16
196
2
93
19:24
1164
3
44
28:20
1700
4
72
32:24
1944
5
76
37:28
2248
6
87
45:26
2726
7
36
55:19
3319
8
39
58:01
3481
9
38
59:04
3544
10
61
1:03:34
3814
11
67
1:08:53
4133
12
70
1:10:33
4233
13
121
1:14:43
4483
14
138
1:20:55
4855
15
100
1:23:08
4988
50
Kangasaho
Essi
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:48:00
42480
5310
1
33
3:09
189
2
93
21:21
1281
3
44
32:47
1967
4
72
37:26
2246
5
76
41:07
2467
6
87
48:29
2909
7
36
59:54
3594
8
39
1:02:10
3730
9
38
1:03:18
3798
10
61
1:07:50
4070
11
67
1:14:10
4450
12
70
1:16:11
4571
13
121
1:21:36
4896
14
138
1:25:10
5110
15
100
1:27:35
5255
45
Molnar
Julianna
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
11:38:00
41880
5455
1
33
3:21
201
2
93
17:24
1044
3
44
29:56
1796
4
72
34:41
2081
5
76
37:46
2266
6
87
45:10
2710
7
36
55:59
3359
8
39
57:54
3474
9
38
59:02
3542
10
61
1:05:13
3913
11
67
1:11:54
4314
12
70
1:13:50
4430
13
121
1:18:47
4727
14
138
1:27:34
5254
15
100
1:29:59
5399
42
Ojala
Jenna
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:32:00
41520
5894
1
33
3:45
225
2
93
21:02
1262
3
44
32:06
1926
4
72
37:51
2271
5
76
41:34
2494
6
87
48:57
2937
7
36
1:02:32
3752
8
39
1:05:34
3934
9
38
1:07:02
4022
10
61
1:12:28
4348
11
67
1:20:48
4848
12
70
1:23:21
5001
13
121
1:29:21
5361
14
138
1:34:00
5640
15
100
1:37:11
5831
40
Suomalainen
Riikka
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
11:28:00
41280
DNS
H21B
7,0
62
Siikilä
Juho
Navi
Navi
FIN
11:02:00
39720
3602
1
32
2:44
164
2
88
14:19
859
3
47
21:43
1303
4
44
23:58
1438
5
87
31:18
1878
6
36
40:48
2448
7
37
41:59
2519
8
38
43:04
2584
9
56
45:33
2733
10
67
52:20
3140
11
70
53:51
3231
12
104
56:24
3384
13
144
58:01
3481
14
100
59:29
3569
64
Koskelainen
Marko
IitPy
Iitin Pyrintö
FIN
11:06:00
39960
3754
1
32
2:41
161
2
88
14:06
846
3
47
20:55
1255
4
44
23:15
1395
5
87
30:26
1826
6
36
40:50
2450
7
37
42:27
2547
8
38
43:31
2611
9
56
46:54
2814
10
67
53:57
3237
11
70
55:29
3329
12
104
58:20
3500
13
144
1:00:04
3604
14
100
1:01:58
3718
66
Hurri
Antti
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:10:00
40200
4103
1
32
3:21
201
2
88
17:18
1038
3
47
24:45
1485
4
44
28:00
1680
5
87
36:20
2180
6
36
46:27
2787
7
37
47:38
2858
8
38
48:59
2939
9
56
52:18
3138
10
67
59:19
3559
11
70
1:01:05
3665
12
104
1:04:02
3842
13
144
1:06:16
3976
14
100
1:07:40
4060
65
Kalapudas
Kalle
NaTe
Nastolan Terä
FIN
11:08:00
40080
4246
1
32
3:09
189
2
88
19:10
1150
3
47
26:41
1601
4
44
29:40
1780
5
87
37:06
2226
6
36
48:36
2916
7
37
49:49
2989
8
38
51:07
3067
9
56
53:54
3234
10
67
1:01:13
3673
11
70
1:03:03
3783
12
104
1:06:00
3960
13
144
1:08:21
4101
14
100
1:09:55
4195
63
Valkonen
Henri
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
11:04:00
39840
4505
1
32
3:35
215
2
88
15:59
959
3
47
24:54
1494
4
44
27:59
1679
5
87
36:58
2218
6
36
48:24
2904
7
37
51:04
3064
8
38
52:22
3142
9
56
55:27
3327
10
67
1:03:58
3838
11
70
1:05:52
3952
12
104
1:10:06
4206
13
144
1:12:31
4351
14
100
1:14:20
4460
61
Salonen
Eetu
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4899
1
32
3:49
229
2
88
19:20
1160
3
47
28:50
1730
4
44
31:34
1894
5
87
41:57
2517
6
36
56:14
3374
7
37
57:33
3453
8
38
58:54
3534
9
56
1:02:11
3731
10
67
1:10:40
4240
11
70
1:12:39
4359
12
104
1:15:59
4559
13
144
1:19:11
4751
14
100
1:21:02
4862
67
Kuoppamäki
Juho
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
11:12:00
40320
4966
1
32
3:05
185
2
88
17:17
1037
3
47
25:19
1519
4
44
30:13
1813
5
87
45:58
2758
6
36
58:20
3500
7
37
1:00:50
3650
8
38
1:02:02
3722
9
56
1:04:52
3892
10
67
1:12:23
4343
11
70
1:14:55
4495
12
104
1:18:06
4686
13
144
1:20:03
4803
14
100
1:22:06
4926
H21C
4,4
H35
8,0
76
Kiiskinen
Petri
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:18:00
40680
3469
1
33
2:19
139
2
93
12:05
725
3
44
20:12
1212
4
72
23:27
1407
5
76
25:35
1535
6
87
29:52
1792
7
36
37:07
2227
8
39
39:05
2345
9
38
39:53
2393
10
61
43:11
2591
11
67
48:06
2886
12
70
49:28
2968
13
121
53:02
3182
14
138
55:27
3327
15
100
57:08
3428
71
Rautanen
Mika
TuuSe
Tuupovaaran Sepot
FIN
11:08:00
40080
3729
1
33
2:24
144
2
93
15:08
908
3
44
22:17
1337
4
72
25:33
1533
5
76
28:03
1683
6
87
32:48
1968
7
36
40:40
2440
8
39
42:42
2562
9
38
43:40
2620
10
61
47:55
2875
11
67
52:25
3145
12
70
53:44
3224
13
121
57:16
3436
14
138
59:49
3589
15
100
1:01:25
3685
68
Asikainen
Pasi
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
11:02:00
39720
4326
1
33
2:33
153
2
93
17:16
1036
3
44
23:48
1428
4
72
26:52
1612
5
76
29:27
1767
6
87
34:32
2072
7
36
44:15
2655
8
39
46:08
2768
9
38
47:02
2822
10
61
50:47
3047
11
67
55:16
3316
12
70
56:59
3419
13
121
1:00:40
3640
14
138
1:09:12
4152
15
100
1:11:21
4281
73
Huttunen
Matti
KoHo
Korven Honka
FIN
11:12:00
40320
4375
1
33
2:58
178
2
93
14:09
849
3
44
29:49
1789
4
72
33:16
1996
5
76
35:31
2131
6
87
40:54
2454
7
36
48:11
2891
8
39
50:56
3056
9
38
51:52
3112
10
61
56:53
3413
11
67
1:02:06
3726
12
70
1:03:38
3818
13
121
1:07:02
4022
14
138
1:09:53
4193
15
100
1:12:21
4341
69
Kalapudas
Antti
AlatPi
Alatornion Pirkat
FIN
11:04:00
39840
4425
1
33
2:52
172
2
93
15:04
904
3
44
22:41
1361
4
72
26:28
1588
5
76
32:19
1939
6
87
37:33
2253
7
36
48:00
2880
8
39
49:47
2987
9
38
50:42
3042
10
61
55:15
3315
11
67
1:01:08
3668
12
70
1:03:00
3780
13
121
1:07:58
4078
14
138
1:10:51
4251
15
100
1:12:58
4378
74
Sarilampi
Pasi
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:14:00
40440
4955
1
33
3:13
193
2
93
15:56
956
3
44
24:14
1454
4
72
28:00
1680
5
76
32:58
1978
6
87
38:29
2309
7
36
48:58
2938
8
39
51:33
3093
9
38
52:32
3152
10
61
57:12
3432
11
67
1:02:26
3746
12
70
1:04:00
3840
13
121
1:14:53
4493
14
138
1:19:26
4766
15
100
1:21:40
4900
75
Kiiski
Mikko
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:16:00
40560
5328
1
33
3:20
200
2
93
17:00
1020
3
44
26:09
1569
4
72
31:52
1912
5
76
36:05
2165
6
87
43:35
2615
7
36
55:10
3310
8
39
58:20
3500
9
38
59:28
3568
10
61
1:05:08
3908
11
67
1:15:38
4538
12
70
1:17:16
4636
13
121
1:21:49
4909
14
138
1:25:52
5152
15
100
1:28:05
5285
70
Rosenblad
Kalle
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:06:00
39960
5957
1
33
3:40
220
2
93
20:32
1232
3
44
34:38
2078
4
72
39:38
2378
5
76
43:20
2600
6
87
50:39
3039
7
36
1:04:16
3856
8
39
1:07:14
4034
9
38
1:08:45
4125
10
61
1:15:07
4507
11
67
1:22:32
4952
12
70
1:24:30
5070
13
121
1:31:53
5513
14
138
1:35:47
5747
15
100
1:38:27
5907
77
Puonti
Tuomas
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:20:00
40800
DNS
72
Ukkonen
Anssi
Navi
Navi
FIN
11:10:00
40200
DQ
1
33
2:56
176
3
44
33:47
2027
4
72
39:09
2349
5
76
46:26
2786
6
87
53:41
3221
7
36
1:13:46
4426
8
39
1:16:42
4602
9
38
1:18:17
4697
10
61
1:23:38
5018
11
67
1:29:13
5353
12
70
1:31:11
5471
13
121
1:59:01
7141
14
138
2:07:03
7623
15
100
2:10:21
7821
H40
7,1
85
Ahvenainen
Timo
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:46:00
42360
2784
1
32
2:13
133
2
88
11:12
672
3
47
16:31
991
4
44
18:13
1093
5
87
23:06
1386
6
36
30:24
1824
7
37
31:24
1884
8
38
32:18
1938
9
56
33:59
2039
10
67
39:28
2368
11
70
40:52
2452
12
104
43:03
2583
13
144
44:24
2664
14
100
45:42
2742
93
Åberg
Janne
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
12:02:00
43320
3088
1
32
2:35
155
2
88
12:39
759
3
47
18:16
1096
4
44
20:14
1214
5
87
27:05
1625
6
36
34:56
2096
7
37
36:06
2166
8
38
37:05
2225
9
56
38:55
2335
10
67
44:33
2673
11
70
46:03
2763
12
104
48:11
2891
13
144
49:22
2962
14
100
50:43
3043
83
Koski
Juha
Kajo
Valkealan Kajo
FIN
11:42:00
42120
3187
1
32
2:29
149
2
88
13:21
801
3
47
19:30
1170
4
44
22:09
1329
5
87
27:13
1633
6
36
34:39
2079
7
37
35:35
2135
8
38
36:44
2204
9
56
39:06
2346
10
67
44:49
2689
11
70
46:20
2780
12
104
48:45
2925
13
144
50:51
3051
14
100
52:29
3149
87
Fabritius
Erik
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
11:50:00
42600
3302
1
32
2:34
154
2
88
14:03
843
3
47
20:24
1224
4
44
22:25
1345
5
87
28:14
1694
6
36
36:17
2177
7
37
37:18
2238
8
38
38:25
2305
9
56
40:38
2438
10
67
46:44
2804
11
70
48:25
2905
12
104
51:16
3076
13
144
52:51
3171
14
100
54:20
3260
88
Saarela
Jarno
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:52:00
42720
3335
1
32
2:16
136
2
88
13:30
810
3
47
19:01
1141
4
44
21:39
1299
5
87
27:02
1622
6
36
34:33
2073
7
37
35:28
2128
8
38
36:30
2190
9
56
38:32
2312
10
67
44:19
2659
11
70
45:47
2747
12
104
48:11
2891
13
144
53:49
3229
14
100
54:56
3296
90
Rautanen
Marko
TuuSe
Tuupovaaran Sepot
FIN
11:56:00
42960
3364
1
32
2:47
167
2
88
14:23
863
3
47
20:09
1209
4
44
22:11
1331
5
87
28:21
1701
6
36
36:43
2203
7
37
37:48
2268
8
38
38:47
2327
9
56
42:23
2543
10
67
47:59
2879
11
70
49:36
2976
12
104
51:56
3116
13
144
54:01
3241
14
100
55:17
3317
91
Seppälä
Ville
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:58:00
43080
3411
1
32
3:16
196
2
88
13:55
835
3
47
21:21
1281
4
44
23:42
1422
5
87
30:08
1808
6
36
39:04
2344
7
37
40:11
2411
8
38
41:15
2475
9
56
43:16
2596
10
67
49:31
2971
11
70
50:58
3058
12
104
53:18
3198
13
144
54:36
3276
14
100
56:14
3374
81
Virtanen
Jussi
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:38:00
41880
3521
1
32
2:40
160
2
88
13:25
805
3
47
20:15
1215
4
44
22:39
1359
5
87
29:01
1741
6
36
37:03
2223
7
37
38:10
2290
8
38
39:13
2353
9
56
41:14
2474
10
67
47:01
2821
11
70
48:41
2921
12
104
51:30
3090
13
144
56:44
3404
14
100
58:01
3481
89
Nykänen
Ville
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
11:54:00
42840
3648
1
32
7:03
423
2
88
19:07
1147
3
47
25:52
1552
4
44
27:57
1677
5
87
34:01
2041
6
36
42:58
2578
7
37
44:10
2650
8
38
45:13
2713
9
56
47:13
2833
10
67
53:37
3217
11
70
55:07
3307
12
104
57:21
3441
13
144
58:42
3522
14
100
1:00:07
3607
86
Saarilaakso
Miko
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
11:48:00
42480
3667
1
32
2:57
177
2
88
14:30
870
3
47
24:08
1448
4
44
26:06
1566
5
87
32:38
1958
6
36
41:39
2499
7
37
43:03
2583
8
38
44:11
2651
9
56
46:41
2801
10
67
52:59
3179
11
70
54:34
3274
12
104
57:36
3456
13
144
59:10
3550
14
100
1:00:26
3626
79
Kurhinen
Jani
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
11:34:00
41640
3787
1
32
3:03
183
2
88
14:47
887
3
47
23:15
1395
4
44
25:36
1536
5
87
31:45
1905
6
36
40:53
2453
7
37
42:08
2528
8
38
43:15
2595
9
56
45:20
2720
10
67
52:01
3121
11
70
54:32
3272
12
104
57:05
3425
13
144
1:00:53
3653
14
100
1:02:18
3738
84
Horppu
Matti
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
FIN
11:44:00
42240
3907
1
32
3:20
200
2
88
17:00
1020
3
47
23:54
1434
4
44
26:21
1581
5
87
33:23
2003
6
36
43:28
2608
7
37
44:44
2684
8
38
46:04
2764
9
56
48:31
2911
10
67
54:47
3287
11
70
56:27
3387
12
104
1:00:35
3635
13
144
1:03:05
3785
14
100
1:04:31
3871
94
Vepsäläinen
Juha
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:04:00
43440
4668
1
32
3:27
207
2
88
17:58
1078
3
47
27:16
1636
4
44
30:11
1811
5
87
39:36
2376
6
36
51:35
3095
7
37
53:26
3206
8
38
54:53
3293
9
56
57:56
3476
10
67
1:07:47
4067
11
70
1:10:09
4209
12
104
1:13:23
4403
13
144
1:15:06
4506
14
100
1:17:00
4620
92
Eklund
Mikko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:00:00
43200
DQ
1
32
2:35
155
2
88
14:27
867
3
47
19:50
1190
4
44
21:50
1310
5
87
27:20
1640
6
36
34:55
2095
7
37
36:03
2163
8
38
37:13
2233
9
56
39:05
2345
10
67
44:39
2679
11
70
46:13
2773
12
104
48:18
2898
14
100
50:34
3034
82
Husu
Heikki
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
11:40:00
42000
DQ
1
32
3:21
201
2
88
15:06
906
3
47
21:42
1302
5
87
31:32
1892
6
36
39:40
2380
7
37
40:48
2448
8
38
41:55
2515
9
56
44:05
2645
10
67
51:31
3091
11
70
53:02
3182
12
104
55:20
3320
13
144
56:50
3410
14
100
58:19
3499
80
Kiuru
Jani
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:36:00
41760
DQ
1
32
2:43
163
2
88
13:42
822
3
47
20:32
1232
4
44
22:51
1371
5
87
31:57
1917
6
36
40:36
2436
7
37
41:33
2493
8
38
42:39
2559
9
56
45:02
2702
10
67
50:46
3046
11
70
52:28
3148
12
104
54:49
3289
14
100
57:34
3454
H45
7,1
107
Ryyppö
Jarkko
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
11:21:00
40860
3144
1
32
2:34
154
2
88
13:01
781
3
47
19:02
1142
4
44
21:22
1282
5
87
26:57
1617
6
36
35:06
2106
7
37
36:14
2174
8
38
37:17
2237
9
56
39:10
2350
10
67
44:49
2689
11
70
46:29
2789
12
104
49:00
2940
13
144
50:20
3020
14
100
51:40
3100
104
Pietiläinen
Juha
RastiE4
Rasti E4
FIN
11:15:00
40500
3211
1
32
2:33
153
2
88
13:00
780
3
47
18:50
1130
4
44
21:01
1261
5
87
27:20
1640
6
36
35:57
2157
7
37
37:05
2225
8
38
38:00
2280
9
56
39:56
2396
10
67
46:14
2774
11
70
47:40
2860
12
104
50:07
3007
13
144
51:23
3083
14
100
52:53
3173
103
Kurhinen
Tomi
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
11:13:00
40380
3344
1
32
2:49
169
2
88
13:15
795
3
47
20:40
1240
4
44
23:01
1381
5
87
29:33
1773
6
36
38:08
2288
7
37
39:16
2356
8
38
40:21
2421
9
56
42:16
2536
10
67
48:23
2903
11
70
49:54
2994
12
104
52:16
3136
13
144
53:43
3223
14
100
55:03
3303
102
Heikkinen
Jarkko
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:11:00
40260
3381
1
32
2:37
157
2
88
13:25
805
3
47
20:07
1207
4
44
22:24
1344
5
87
27:55
1675
6
36
36:28
2188
7
37
37:39
2259
8
38
38:46
2326
9
56
42:08
2528
10
67
48:18
2898
11
70
49:55
2995
12
104
52:29
3149
13
144
54:20
3260
14
100
55:33
3333
101
Neuvonen
Janne
LuuRa
Luumäen Rasti
FIN
11:09:00
40140
3490
1
32
4:45
285
2
88
15:32
932
3
47
21:38
1298
4
44
24:27
1467
5
87
29:59
1799
6
36
38:13
2293
7
37
39:30
2370
8
38
40:34
2434
9
56
44:06
2646
10
67
50:12
3012
11
70
51:56
3116
12
104
54:31
3271
13
144
56:03
3363
14
100
57:32
3452
98
Lehtonen
Timo
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:03:00
39780
3640
1
32
2:53
173
2
88
14:39
879
3
47
21:20
1280
4
44
23:46
1426
5
87
30:41
1841
6
36
39:57
2397
7
37
41:13
2473
8
38
42:25
2545
9
56
45:11
2711
10
67
52:04
3124
11
70
53:45
3225
12
104
56:43
3403
13
144
58:25
3505
14
100
59:58
3598
105
Niemi
Tauno
MP
Metsän Pojat
FIN
11:17:00
40620
3695
1
32
2:40
160
2
88
14:15
855
3
47
22:08
1328
4
44
24:56
1496
5
87
31:18
1878
6
36
40:29
2429
7
37
42:00
2520
8
38
43:10
2590
9
56
45:45
2745
10
67
52:32
3152
11
70
54:10
3250
12
104
56:56
3416
13
144
59:18
3558
14
100
1:00:47
3647
106
Salonen
Mika
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:19:00
40740
3761
1
32
3:06
186
2
88
15:20
920
3
47
22:45
1365
4
44
25:13
1513
5
87
32:06
1926
6
36
41:25
2485
7
37
42:50
2570
8
38
44:04
2644
9
56
46:49
2809
10
67
53:21
3201
11
70
54:53
3293
12
104
57:39
3459
13
144
1:00:16
3616
14
100
1:01:56
3716
110
Toivanen
Samuli
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:27:00
41220
3829
1
32
2:49
169
2
88
15:11
911
3
47
22:53
1373
4
44
25:40
1540
5
87
32:54
1974
6
36
42:55
2575
7
37
44:24
2664
8
38
45:45
2745
9
56
48:16
2896
10
67
54:50
3290
11
70
56:37
3397
12
104
59:09
3549
13
144
1:01:15
3675
14
100
1:02:58
3778
97
Saalasti
Pekka
MulPa
Mustalammen Pallo
FIN
11:01:00
39660
4091
1
32
3:09
189
2
88
16:26
986
3
47
23:49
1429
4
44
26:34
1594
5
87
36:21
2181
6
36
46:19
2779
7
37
47:35
2855
8
38
48:45
2925
9
56
52:12
3132
10
67
59:08
3548
11
70
1:01:03
3663
12
104
1:04:18
3858
13
144
1:05:51
3951
14
100
1:07:25
4045
99
Heikura
Mika
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:05:00
39900
4263
1
32
2:51
171
2
88
15:07
907
3
47
21:34
1294
4
44
24:10
1450
5
87
31:57
1917
6
36
42:17
2537
7
37
43:33
2613
8
38
44:42
2682
9
56
50:57
3057
10
67
58:54
3534
11
70
1:00:52
3652
12
104
1:03:57
3837
13
144
1:08:43
4123
14
100
1:10:22
4222
100
Ritvanen
Paavo
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:07:00
40020
4392
1
32
3:24
204
2
88
16:17
977
3
47
24:18
1458
4
44
26:59
1619
5
87
36:40
2200
6
36
50:40
3040
7
37
52:12
3132
8
38
53:29
3209
9
56
56:56
3416
10
67
1:04:08
3848
11
70
1:05:54
3954
12
104
1:09:02
4142
13
144
1:10:42
4242
14
100
1:12:24
4344
108
Virtanen
Joni
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:23:00
40980
5013
1
32
3:39
219
2
88
20:10
1210
3
47
30:30
1830
4
44
33:25
2005
5
87
41:53
2513
6
36
54:06
3246
7
37
55:45
3345
8
38
57:23
3443
9
56
1:00:57
3657
10
67
1:10:51
4251
11
70
1:13:13
4393
12
104
1:16:40
4600
13
144
1:20:14
4814
14
100
1:22:33
4953
109
Taipale
Antti-Olli
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:25:00
41100
DNF
1
32
3:31
211
2
88
36:15
2175
3
47
44:56
2696
4
44
51:41
3101
10
67
1:24:24
5064
11
70
1:26:50
5210
12
104
1:35:03
5703
13
144
1:38:25
5905
14
100
1:41:09
6069
H50
6,5
119
Kotro
Petri
KaaRa
Kaakon Rasti
FIN
11:28:00
41280
2782
1
117
3:29
209
2
88
13:48
828
3
53
17:34
1054
4
77
20:45
1245
5
87
23:00
1380
6
36
30:47
1847
7
38
32:09
1929
8
59
34:45
2085
9
71
39:55
2395
10
70
41:17
2477
11
104
43:17
2597
12
110
44:28
2668
13
100
45:43
2743
118
Heinola
Ari
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:26:00
41160
2900
1
117
3:12
192
2
88
13:59
839
3
53
18:20
1100
4
77
21:41
1301
5
87
24:00
1440
6
36
31:41
1901
7
38
33:00
1980
8
59
35:56
2156
9
71
41:28
2488
10
70
42:57
2577
11
104
45:11
2711
12
110
46:25
2785
13
100
47:41
2861
122
Peltola
Ilkka
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
11:34:00
41640
2915
1
117
2:38
158
2
88
12:25
745
3
53
16:41
1001
4
77
20:20
1220
5
87
22:29
1349
6
36
30:03
1803
7
38
31:29
1889
8
59
34:36
2076
9
71
40:15
2415
10
70
41:43
2503
11
104
44:28
2668
12
110
46:32
2792
13
100
47:56
2876
127
Heinilä
Hannu
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
11:44:00
42240
3026
1
117
2:53
173
2
88
13:40
820
3
53
18:11
1091
4
77
21:56
1316
5
87
24:23
1463
6
36
32:31
1951
7
38
34:08
2048
8
59
37:21
2241
9
71
42:51
2571
10
70
44:25
2665
11
104
46:55
2815
12
110
48:18
2898
13
100
49:37
2977
133
Kauria
Juha
ORa
Olavin Rasti
FIN
11:56:00
42960
3067
1
117
2:36
156
2
88
13:34
814
3
53
18:32
1112
4
77
22:36
1356
5
87
24:53
1493
6
36
32:46
1966
7
38
34:10
2050
8
59
36:48
2208
9
71
43:28
2608
10
70
45:03
2703
11
104
47:44
2864
12
110
49:05
2945
13
100
50:27
3027
130
Ray
Tomas
OK77
OK77
FIN
11:50:00
42600
3105
1
117
3:00
180
2
88
14:23
863
3
53
19:00
1140
4
77
22:22
1342
5
87
25:18
1518
6
36
33:24
2004
7
38
34:53
2093
8
59
38:23
2303
9
71
44:19
2659
10
70
45:50
2750
11
104
48:25
2905
12
110
49:51
2991
13
100
51:00
3060
129
Partanen
Juha
RasHy
Rasti-Hyry
FIN
11:48:00
42480
3170
1
117
4:50
290
2
88
14:20
860
3
53
18:31
1111
4
77
24:47
1487
5
87
27:17
1637
6
36
35:22
2122
7
38
36:51
2211
8
59
39:49
2389
9
71
45:22
2722
10
70
46:47
2807
11
104
49:07
2947
12
110
50:31
3031
13
100
52:02
3122
126
Arrakoski
Jori
OK77
OK77
FIN
11:42:00
42120
3176
1
117
2:37
157
2
88
13:13
793
3
53
18:38
1118
4
77
23:16
1396
5
87
25:32
1532
6
36
34:28
2068
7
38
36:06
2166
9
71
44:48
2688
10
70
46:23
2783
11
104
49:11
2951
12
110
50:41
3041
13
100
52:05
3125
123
Tielinen
Vesa
LuuRa
Luumäen Rasti
FIN
11:36:00
41760
3214
1
117
3:01
181
2
88
13:44
824
3
53
17:52
1072
4
77
25:31
1531
5
87
27:57
1677
6
36
36:11
2171
7
38
37:45
2265
8
59
40:31
2431
9
71
46:01
2761
10
70
47:36
2856
11
104
49:59
2999
12
110
51:32
3092
13
100
52:54
3174
132
Kahiala
Jari
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:54:00
42840
3288
1
117
3:35
215
2
88
15:48
948
3
53
20:15
1215
4
77
23:58
1438
5
87
26:34
1594
6
36
35:14
2114
7
38
36:52
2212
8
59
40:04
2404
9
71
46:32
2792
10
70
48:08
2888
11
104
51:01
3061
12
110
52:46
3166
13
100
54:07
3247
120
Ojalainen
Jorma
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3291
1
117
3:18
198
2
88
15:06
906
3
53
19:55
1195
4
77
24:21
1461
5
87
27:36
1656
6
36
35:37
2137
7
38
36:56
2216
8
59
40:15
2415
9
71
45:53
2753
10
70
47:33
2853
11
104
50:26
3026
12
110
52:59
3179
13
100
54:14
3254
116
Uotila
Marko
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:22:00
40920
3301
1
117
2:53
173
2
88
14:46
886
3
53
19:18
1158
4
77
22:58
1378
5
87
25:31
1531
6
36
34:35
2075
7
38
37:13
2233
8
59
40:24
2424
9
71
46:35
2795
10
70
48:19
2899
11
104
51:10
3070
12
110
52:49
3169
13
100
54:09
3249
113
Haajanen
Leif
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
11:16:00
40560
3436
1
117
2:57
177
2
88
14:58
898
3
53
19:41
1181
4
77
23:36
1416
5
87
27:00
1620
6
36
36:20
2180
7
38
37:57
2277
8
59
42:16
2536
9
71
48:08
2888
10
70
50:00
3000
11
104
53:24
3204
12
110
55:08
3308
13
100
56:28
3388
128
Koskivirta
Eero
KaaRa
Kaakon Rasti
FIN
11:46:00
42360
3649
1
117
3:08
188
2
88
16:24
984
3
53
21:35
1295
4
77
26:57
1617
5
87
29:46
1786
6
36
40:04
2404
7
38
41:53
2513
8
59
45:03
2703
9
71
51:30
3090
10
70
53:23
3203
11
104
56:57
3417
12
110
58:42
3522
13
100
1:00:04
3604
115
Hautaniemi
Petri
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:20:00
40800
3983
1
117
6:48
408
2
88
21:11
1271
3
53
27:06
1626
4
77
31:48
1908
5
87
35:14
2114
6
36
45:33
2733
7
38
47:09
2829
8
59
50:38
3038
9
71
57:31
3451
10
70
59:21
3561
11
104
1:02:22
3742
12
110
1:03:59
3839
13
100
1:05:42
3942
121
Neuvonen
Timo
MulPa
Mustalammen Pallo
FIN
11:32:00
41520
4022
1
117
7:21
441
2
88
21:06
1266
3
53
28:45
1725
4
77
33:20
2000
5
87
35:45
2145
6
36
45:18
2718
7
38
46:58
2818
8
59
50:15
3015
9
71
57:09
3429
10
70
59:13
3553
11
104
1:02:43
3763
12
110
1:04:23
3863
13
100
1:06:04
3964
114
Pirtilä
Timo
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:18:00
40680
4131
1
117
4:03
243
2
88
16:47
1007
3
53
22:18
1338
4
77
26:53
1613
5
87
30:07
1807
6
36
44:03
2643
7
38
45:56
2756
8
59
49:48
2988
9
71
57:17
3437
10
70
59:09
3549
11
104
1:04:34
3874
12
110
1:06:24
3984
13
100
1:07:56
4076
131
Karjalainen
Heikki
Raus
Raisu Lumous
FIN
11:52:00
42720
4170
1
117
3:19
199
2
88
18:05
1085
3
53
23:36
1416
4
77
28:40
1720
5
87
31:32
1892
6
36
42:52
2572
7
38
45:08
2708
8
59
50:02
3002
9
71
57:20
3440
10
70
59:41
3581
11
104
1:04:34
3874
12
110
1:07:18
4038
13
100
1:08:45
4125
125
Takaoja
Vesa
ORa
Olavin Rasti
FIN
11:40:00
42000
4621
1
117
2:56
176
2
88
24:09
1449
3
53
29:14
1754
4
77
33:55
2035
5
87
37:19
2239
6
36
48:41
2921
7
38
50:16
3016
8
59
55:34
3334
9
71
1:06:05
3965
10
70
1:08:12
4092
11
104
1:11:53
4313
12
110
1:13:43
4423
13
100
1:15:58
4558
117
Minkkinen
Ismo
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:24:00
41040
4641
1
117
4:33
273
2
88
24:43
1483
3
53
30:05
1805
4
77
34:30
2070
5
87
44:20
2660
6
36
55:35
3335
7
38
57:05
3425
8
59
1:00:44
3644
9
71
1:07:30
4050
10
70
1:09:08
4148
11
104
1:13:25
4405
12
110
1:15:20
4520
13
100
1:16:33
4593
124
Reiman
Markku
JäPa
Järvenpään Palo
FIN
11:38:00
41880
DNF
1
117
5:24
324
2
88
23:10
1390
3
53
29:49
1789
4
77
39:40
2380
5
87
49:18
2958
6
36
1:12:11
4331
7
38
1:15:02
4502
8
59
1:20:36
4836
9
71
1:30:43
5443
10
70
1:33:41
5621
11
104
1:37:49
5869
13
100
2:14:22
8062
H55
6,2
144
Valkonen
Pasi
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
11:54:00
42840
2832
1
31
2:19
139
2
96
12:50
770
3
51
15:01
901
4
77
19:07
1147
5
83
21:28
1288
6
36
29:27
1767
7
38
30:52
1852
8
58
33:50
2030
9
67
39:46
2386
10
70
41:18
2478
11
104
44:02
2642
12
110
45:29
2729
13
100
46:37
2797
149
Niemi
Kari-Veli
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
12:04:00
43440
2917
1
31
1:55
115
2
96
14:25
865
3
51
16:31
991
4
77
21:06
1266
5
83
23:22
1402
6
36
31:17
1877
7
38
33:01
1981
8
58
35:41
2141
9
67
41:29
2489
10
70
42:56
2576
11
104
45:15
2715
12
110
46:30
2790
13
100
47:55
2875
148
Markki
Tapio
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:02:00
43320
2954
1
31
2:09
129
2
96
13:53
833
3
51
15:52
952
4
77
19:46
1186
5
83
21:56
1316
6
36
30:24
1824
7
38
31:56
1916
8
58
35:07
2107
9
67
41:17
2477
10
70
42:52
2572
11
104
45:29
2729
12
110
46:58
2818
13
100
48:24
2904
142
Kauppinen
Tuomo
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:50:00
42600
3092
1
31
2:11
131
2
96
13:11
791
3
51
15:52
952
4
77
20:27
1227
5
83
22:39
1359
6
36
32:38
1958
7
38
34:06
2046
8
58
37:18
2238
9
67
43:11
2591
10
70
45:02
2702
11
104
48:06
2886
12
110
49:35
2975
13
100
50:47
3047
138
Vuorinen
Pekka
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
11:42:00
42120
3137
1
31
2:07
127
2
96
14:05
845
3
51
16:20
980
4
77
20:36
1236
5
83
22:40
1360
6
36
33:21
2001
7
38
34:49
2089
8
58
38:17
2297
9
67
44:45
2685
10
70
46:16
2776
11
104
48:54
2934
12
110
50:13
3013
13
100
51:33
3093
139
Hämäläinen
Markku
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
11:44:00
42240
3182
1
31
2:36
156
2
96
14:24
864
3
51
16:56
1016
4
77
21:40
1300
5
83
24:33
1473
6
36
33:29
2009
7
38
35:05
2105
8
58
38:12
2292
9
67
44:28
2668
10
70
46:08
2768
11
104
49:09
2949
12
110
50:35
3035
13
100
52:12
3132
146
Molnar
Geza
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
11:58:00
43080
3290
1
31
2:24
144
2
96
14:32
872
3
51
17:24
1044
4
77
22:26
1346
5
83
25:04
1504
6
36
34:23
2063
7
38
35:54
2154
8
58
38:51
2331
9
67
47:08
2828
10
70
48:49
2929
11
104
51:21
3081
12
110
52:33
3153
13
100
53:57
3237
147
Penttinen
Tapani
Navi
Navi
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3504
1
31
2:19
139
2
96
17:27
1047
3
51
20:46
1246
4
77
25:15
1515
5
83
27:56
1676
6
36
37:28
2248
7
38
39:07
2347
8
58
42:13
2533
9
67
49:07
2947
10
70
50:57
3057
11
104
53:59
3239
12
110
55:58
3358
13
100
57:32
3452
140
Pajunen
Jukka
Navi
Navi
FIN
11:46:00
42360
3683
1
31
2:43
163
2
96
16:15
975
3
51
19:03
1143
4
77
25:26
1526
5
83
28:14
1694
6
36
38:14
2294
7
38
40:08
2408
8
58
44:14
2654
9
67
50:59
3059
10
70
52:54
3174
11
104
57:32
3452
12
110
59:03
3543
13
100
1:00:38
3638
141
Mäntynen
Ari
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:48:00
42480
3883
1
31
2:43
163
2
96
16:33
993
3
51
19:07
1147
4
77
25:10
1510
5
83
28:27
1707
6
36
40:50
2450
7
38
42:47
2567
8
58
46:49
2809
9
67
54:56
3296
10
70
57:02
3422
11
104
1:00:19
3619
12
110
1:02:09
3729
13
100
1:03:49
3829
145
Myllärinen
Hannu
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
11:56:00
42960
3931
1
31
2:50
170
2
96
18:19
1099
3
51
21:04
1264
4
77
27:07
1627
5
83
30:15
1815
6
36
41:18
2478
7
38
43:21
2601
8
58
47:20
2840
9
67
54:59
3299
10
70
56:56
3416
11
104
1:00:28
3628
12
110
1:03:01
3781
13
100
1:04:39
3879
143
Kuusinen
Mikko
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:52:00
42720
DQ
H60
5,4
155
Vennelä
Simo-Pekka
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
11:34:00
41640
2879
1
34
2:54
174
2
36
8:04
484
3
39
10:24
624
4
38
11:15
675
5
58
13:57
837
6
65
20:13
1213
7
71
22:29
1349
8
70
24:15
1455
9
115
34:10
2050
10
43
35:36
2136
11
136
41:47
2507
12
110
46:03
2763
13
100
47:13
2833
158
Turpeinen
Seppo
KontU
Kontiolahden Urheilijat
FIN
11:40:00
42000
3044
1
34
3:43
223
2
36
8:22
502
3
39
11:05
665
4
38
12:02
722
5
58
15:09
909
6
65
20:58
1258
7
71
23:13
1393
8
70
24:54
1494
9
115
34:40
2080
10
43
36:19
2179
11
136
41:12
2472
12
110
48:15
2895
13
100
49:55
2995
161
Valkonen
Timo
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:46:00
42360
3140
1
34
4:11
251
2
36
8:45
525
3
39
10:38
638
4
38
11:41
701
5
58
14:50
890
6
65
21:48
1308
7
71
24:05
1445
8
70
25:59
1559
9
115
39:37
2377
10
43
41:01
2461
11
136
45:54
2754
12
110
50:00
3000
13
100
51:34
3094
156
Nyberg
Henry
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
11:36:00
41760
3318
1
34
4:24
264
2
36
9:34
574
3
39
11:41
701
4
38
12:56
776
5
58
16:46
1006
6
65
24:33
1473
7
71
27:04
1624
8
70
28:58
1738
9
115
39:53
2393
10
43
41:35
2495
11
136
47:58
2878
12
110
52:46
3166
13
100
54:23
3263
157
Ojala
Osmo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:38:00
41880
3400
1
34
3:59
239
2
36
9:24
564
3
39
11:43
703
4
38
12:56
776
5
58
16:57
1017
6
65
24:21
1461
7
71
26:51
1611
8
70
28:57
1737
9
115
41:24
2484
10
43
43:17
2597
11
136
49:19
2959
12
110
54:09
3249
13
100
55:51
3351
152
Lavonen
Hannu
MiehVi
Miehikkälän Vilkas
FIN
11:28:00
41280
3512
1
34
4:42
282
2
36
10:02
602
3
39
12:07
727
4
38
13:11
791
5
58
16:32
992
6
65
24:12
1452
7
71
28:04
1684
8
70
30:14
1814
9
115
43:38
2618
10
43
45:08
2708
11
136
51:08
3068
12
110
55:17
3317
13
100
57:42
3462
154
Jumppanen
Jarmo
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:32:00
41520
3794
1
34
4:11
251
2
36
11:14
674
3
39
13:38
818
4
38
14:51
891
5
58
18:21
1101
6
65
25:19
1519
7
71
28:25
1705
8
70
30:26
1826
9
115
46:05
2765
10
43
47:58
2878
11
136
54:27
3267
12
110
1:00:17
3617
13
100
1:02:23
3743
159
Kyckling
Aki
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
11:42:00
42120
3955
1
34
3:29
209
2
36
8:33
513
3
39
10:45
645
4
38
11:51
711
5
58
22:32
1352
6
65
30:05
1805
7
71
32:43
1963
8
70
34:44
2084
9
115
47:08
2828
10
43
48:49
2929
11
136
54:18
3258
12
110
1:03:40
3820
13
100
1:05:13
3913
153
Mäki
Erkki
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4098
1
34
4:35
275
2
36
10:48
648
3
39
13:22
802
4
38
14:43
883
5
58
19:25
1165
6
65
27:47
1667
7
71
31:05
1865
8
70
33:35
2015
9
115
46:42
2802
10
43
48:34
2914
11
136
54:29
3269
12
110
1:05:23
3923
13
100
1:07:21
4041
162
Vartiainen
Aarne
RAPSU
RAPSU
FIN
11:48:00
42480
4414
1
34
5:26
326
2
36
10:51
651
3
39
15:22
922
4
38
16:42
1002
5
58
21:34
1294
6
65
30:26
1826
7
71
33:47
2027
8
70
36:11
2171
9
115
51:56
3116
10
43
53:51
3231
11
136
1:04:55
3895
12
110
1:11:16
4276
13
100
1:12:43
4363
160
Jumppanen
Heimo
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:44:00
42240
5754
1
34
13:13
793
2
36
22:03
1323
3
39
25:20
1520
4
38
27:19
1639
5
58
31:56
1916
6
65
43:24
2604
7
71
47:54
2874
8
70
50:56
3056
9
115
1:11:40
4300
10
43
1:14:22
4462
11
136
1:23:40
5020
12
110
1:31:32
5492
13
100
1:34:33
5673
H65
5,0
174
Päivänranta
Pertti
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
11:45:00
42300
2591
1
33
2:59
179
2
36
8:04
484
3
37
9:14
554
4
38
10:25
625
5
58
13:07
787
6
65
19:29
1169
7
108
21:55
1315
8
70
23:17
1397
9
91
31:06
1866
10
107
35:12
2112
11
138
40:09
2409
12
100
42:19
2539
165
Pietikäinen
Markku
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
11:27:00
41220
2706
1
33
3:34
214
2
36
8:23
503
3
37
9:45
585
4
38
11:01
661
5
58
14:00
840
6
65
20:26
1226
7
108
22:51
1371
8
70
24:41
1481
9
91
32:37
1957
10
107
36:34
2194
11
138
41:58
2518
12
100
44:16
2656
179
Peippo
Tapio
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
11:55:00
42900
2730
1
33
3:23
203
2
36
7:55
475
3
37
9:37
577
4
38
10:50
650
5
58
14:01
841
6
65
20:34
1234
7
108
23:06
1386
8
70
24:35
1475
9
91
32:59
1979
10
107
37:05
2225
11
138
42:12
2532
12
100
44:34
2674
173
Savelainen
Jouni
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:43:00
42180
2775
1
33
3:46
226
2
36
9:07
547
3
37
10:19
619
4
38
11:34
694
5
58
14:39
879
6
65
20:48
1248
7
108
23:18
1398
8
70
24:45
1485
9
91
33:32
2012
10
107
37:33
2253
11
138
42:53
2573
12
100
45:21
2721
177
Nieminen
Pertti
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:51:00
42660
2862
1
33
3:11
191
2
36
8:53
533
3
37
10:06
606
4
38
11:28
688
5
58
14:29
869
6
65
20:24
1224
7
108
23:30
1410
8
70
25:01
1501
9
91
33:43
2023
10
107
38:18
2298
11
138
44:27
2667
12
100
46:56
2816
180
Hyyryläinen
Raimo
JuvU
Juvan Urheilijat
FIN
11:57:00
43020
2877
1
33
2:56
176
2
36
9:08
548
3
37
13:23
803
4
38
14:32
872
5
58
17:19
1039
6
65
24:15
1455
7
108
26:26
1586
8
70
28:01
1681
9
91
35:23
2123
10
107
40:40
2440
11
138
45:18
2718
12
100
47:15
2835
168
Pellinen
Veikko
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
11:33:00
41580
3042
1
33
4:19
259
2
36
9:45
585
3
37
10:57
657
4
38
12:13
733
5
58
16:06
966
6
65
23:14
1394
7
108
26:31
1591
8
70
28:08
1688
9
91
37:24
2244
10
107
41:48
2508
11
138
47:31
2851
12
100
49:50
2990
171
Pulli
Martti
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
11:39:00
41940
3052
1
33
3:43
223
2
36
9:38
578
3
37
10:58
658
4
38
12:17
737
5
58
16:05
965
6
65
23:19
1399
7
108
27:10
1630
8
70
28:45
1725
9
91
37:19
2239
10
107
41:25
2485
11
138
46:48
2808
12
100
49:15
2955
169
Espo
Matti
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:35:00
41700
3562
1
33
4:10
250
2
36
10:47
647
3
37
12:57
777
4
38
14:19
859
5
58
18:13
1093
6
65
26:13
1573
7
108
31:01
1861
8
70
32:44
1964
9
91
42:44
2564
10
107
49:09
2949
11
138
55:45
3345
12
100
58:30
3510
175
Saukonoja
Jouni
PorvU
Porvoon Urheilijat
FIN
11:47:00
42420
3578
1
33
4:45
285
2
36
11:29
689
3
37
13:07
787
4
38
14:30
870
5
58
18:16
1096
6
65
24:46
1486
7
108
27:49
1669
8
70
29:32
1772
9
91
38:35
2315
10
107
43:10
2590
11
138
56:11
3371
12
100
58:45
3525
183
Kyckling
Veli-Matti
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:03:00
43380
3621
1
33
4:11
251
2
36
11:51
711
3
37
13:53
833
4
38
15:28
928
5
58
19:17
1157
6
65
27:47
1667
7
108
31:49
1909
8
70
33:31
2011
9
91
44:23
2663
10
107
49:58
2998
11
138
56:35
3395
12
100
59:21
3561
182
Miettinen
Kauko
SuoVa
Suonenjoen Vasama
FIN
12:01:00
43260
3727
1
33
3:44
224
2
36
9:56
596
3
37
11:42
702
4
38
13:01
781
5
58
16:23
983
6
65
24:03
1443
7
108
27:49
1669
8
70
29:34
1774
9
91
41:48
2508
10
107
46:51
2811
11
138
58:57
3537
12
100
1:01:10
3670
181
Parjanne
Mikko
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:59:00
43140
3864
1
33
3:57
237
2
36
12:02
722
3
37
13:46
826
4
38
15:11
911
5
58
18:58
1138
6
65
30:51
1851
7
108
35:56
2156
8
70
37:41
2261
9
91
48:14
2894
10
107
53:44
3224
11
138
1:00:47
3647
12
100
1:03:29
3809
167
Lappalainen
Martti
Navi
Navi
FIN
11:31:00
41460
3977
1
33
5:12
312
2
36
11:22
682
3
37
13:03
783
4
38
14:37
877
5
58
19:02
1142
6
65
27:54
1674
7
108
31:42
1902
8
70
33:56
2036
9
91
45:43
2743
10
107
54:14
3254
11
138
1:02:30
3750
12
100
1:05:14
3914
178
Puolakka
Pekka
SäySal
Säyneisten Salpa
FIN
11:53:00
42780
4647
1
33
5:15
315
2
36
14:37
877
3
37
17:13
1033
4
38
19:34
1174
5
58
26:26
1586
6
65
37:27
2247
7
108
41:34
2494
8
70
43:45
2625
9
91
55:17
3317
10
107
1:03:28
3808
11
138
1:12:46
4366
12
100
1:16:09
4569
176
Pöntinen
Jorma
Navi
Navi
FIN
11:49:00
42540
4931
1
33
6:11
371
2
36
15:04
904
3
37
26:13
1573
4
38
28:09
1689
5
58
33:24
2004
6
65
42:15
2535
7
108
46:01
2761
8
70
47:50
2870
9
91
58:46
3526
10
107
1:04:46
3886
11
138
1:17:35
4655
12
100
1:21:08
4868
166
Kalapudas
Risto
NaTe
Nastolan Terä
FIN
11:29:00
41340
5222
1
33
7:19
439
2
36
15:26
926
3
37
17:35
1055
4
38
20:07
1207
5
58
26:25
1585
6
65
38:13
2293
7
108
42:29
2549
8
70
45:06
2706
9
91
1:00:39
3639
10
107
1:11:54
4314
11
138
1:21:35
4895
12
100
1:25:42
5142
172
Penttinen
Heikki
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:41:00
42060
DQ
1
33
3:51
231
2
36
11:12
672
3
37
14:21
861
4
38
15:54
954
6
65
37:02
2222
7
108
40:28
2428
8
70
42:15
2535
9
91
53:58
3238
10
107
59:21
3561
11
138
1:06:28
3988
12
100
1:09:06
4146
170
Koivula
Jouko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:37:00
41820
DNF
1
33
3:53
233
2
36
9:19
559
3
37
10:42
642
4
38
12:00
720
5
58
15:31
931
6
65
22:42
1362
7
108
25:46
1546
8
70
27:24
1644
9
91
37:04
2224
10
107
41:49
2509
12
100
1:21:36
4896
H70
4,4
216
Liljeström
Åge
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:51:00
42660
2405
1
117
3:17
197
2
36
8:08
488
3
39
10:09
609
4
38
11:10
670
5
58
14:31
871
6
65
21:01
1261
7
71
23:50
1430
8
70
25:47
1547
9
137
31:26
1886
10
123
33:19
1999
11
114
36:56
2216
12
100
39:16
2356
212
Hyyryläinen
Jorma
Navi
Navi
FIN
11:43:00
42180
2620
1
117
3:18
198
2
36
8:34
514
3
39
11:17
677
4
38
12:30
750
5
58
15:29
929
6
65
22:37
1357
7
71
25:12
1512
8
70
26:58
1618
9
137
32:34
1954
10
123
34:33
2073
11
114
38:26
2306
12
100
42:53
2573
209
Valtee
Pertti
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:37:00
41820
2811
1
117
3:31
211
2
36
9:25
565
3
39
14:44
884
4
38
15:53
953
5
58
19:05
1145
6
65
26:07
1567
7
71
28:42
1722
8
70
30:34
1834
9
137
36:51
2211
10
123
38:55
2335
11
114
42:52
2572
12
100
45:59
2759
214
Rönkkö
Paavo
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:47:00
42420
2901
1
117
3:39
219
2
36
9:39
579
3
39
11:56
716
4
38
13:13
793
5
58
17:04
1024
6
65
25:08
1508
7
71
28:10
1690
8
70
30:10
1810
9
137
35:56
2156
10
123
38:53
2333
11
114
45:06
2706
12
100
47:31
2851
219
Reijula
Tapio
Mesik
Mesikämmenet
FIN
11:57:00
43020
3012
1
117
4:46
286
2
36
10:21
621
3
39
12:39
759
4
38
13:58
838
5
58
18:10
1090
6
65
26:24
1584
7
71
30:01
1801
8
70
32:24
1944
9
137
38:46
2326
10
123
41:14
2474
11
114
46:06
2766
12
100
49:11
2951
211
Herttuainen
Vesa
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:41:00
42060
3104
1
117
6:04
364
2
36
12:01
721
3
39
14:32
872
4
38
15:48
948
5
58
19:52
1192
6
65
28:51
1731
7
71
32:19
1939
8
70
34:40
2080
9
137
41:19
2479
10
123
43:27
2607
11
114
48:02
2882
12
100
50:49
3049
215
Paukkunen
Ossi
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:49:00
42540
3333
1
117
4:27
267
2
36
10:51
651
3
39
14:06
846
4
38
15:48
948
5
58
20:21
1221
6
65
29:14
1754
7
71
32:50
1970
8
70
35:57
2157
9
137
43:49
2629
10
123
46:18
2778
11
114
51:44
3104
12
100
54:33
3273
210
Kärkkäinen
Antero
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
11:39:00
41940
3415
1
117
4:36
276
2
36
11:47
707
3
39
14:29
869
4
38
15:56
956
5
58
20:28
1228
6
65
30:55
1855
7
71
34:09
2049
8
70
36:37
2197
9
137
43:54
2634
10
123
46:47
2807
11
114
52:20
3140
12
100
55:46
3346
213
Romula
Tuomo
Mesik
Mesikämmenet
FIN
11:45:00
42300
3437
1
117
4:12
252
2
36
11:25
685
3
39
14:17
857
4
38
15:45
945
5
58
20:56
1256
6
65
30:50
1850
7
71
34:15
2055
8
70
37:00
2220
9
137
44:38
2678
10
123
47:27
2847
11
114
53:00
3180
12
100
56:09
3369
218
Kykkänen
Herkko
KaaRa
Kaakon Rasti
FIN
11:55:00
42900
4452
1
117
4:09
249
2
36
11:20
680
3
39
13:48
828
4
38
15:20
920
5
58
19:53
1193
6
65
28:33
1713
7
71
32:06
1926
8
70
34:53
2093
9
137
1:00:15
3615
10
123
1:02:45
3765
11
114
1:09:31
4171
12
100
1:13:12
4392
217
Ekholm
Hans
AOK
Akilles OK
FIN
11:53:00
42780
4631
1
117
6:10
370
2
36
14:59
899
3
39
21:32
1292
4
38
23:21
1401
5
58
28:36
1716
6
65
40:33
2433
7
71
44:59
2699
8
70
47:55
2875
9
137
57:56
3476
10
123
1:01:34
3694
11
114
1:11:23
4283
12
100
1:16:00
4560
208
Wessman
Risto
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:35:00
41700
DQ
1
117
3:36
216
2
36
9:42
582
3
39
12:49
769
4
38
14:03
843
5
58
17:50
1070
6
65
25:09
1509
7
71
28:00
1680
8
70
30:02
1802
9
137
36:52
2212
11
114
43:01
2581
12
100
46:10
2770
220
Mattila
Pertti
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:59:00
43140
DNS
H75
3,6
372
Tolonen
Kalle
Mesik
Mesikämmenet
FIN
11:37:00
41820
2535
1
31
3:26
206
2
36
11:20
680
3
39
13:52
832
4
38
15:18
918
5
58
19:45
1185
6
65
28:00
1680
7
108
32:03
1923
8
70
33:54
2034
9
104
37:40
2260
10
110
39:40
2380
11
100
41:17
2477
369
Kvick
Aimo
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
11:31:00
41460
2869
1
31
3:53
233
2
36
12:39
759
3
39
15:34
934
4
38
17:06
1026
5
58
21:52
1312
6
65
31:35
1895
7
108
35:28
2128
8
70
37:45
2265
9
104
42:01
2521
10
110
44:09
2649
11
100
46:53
2813
368
Rönn
Ralf
AOK
Akilles OK
FIN
11:29:00
41340
2921
1
31
3:30
210
2
36
11:29
689
3
39
14:35
875
4
38
16:29
989
5
58
21:07
1267
6
65
30:39
1839
7
108
35:06
2106
8
70
37:29
2249
9
104
42:31
2551
10
110
44:57
2697
11
100
47:26
2846
375
Karjalainen
Jouko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:43:00
42180
3017
1
31
3:46
226
2
36
11:31
691
3
39
14:31
871
4
38
16:03
963
5
58
21:17
1277
6
65
32:26
1946
7
108
37:07
2227
8
70
39:54
2394
9
104
44:25
2665
10
110
46:53
2813
11
100
49:04
2944
376
Kilo
Esko
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
11:45:00
42300
3106
1
31
3:55
235
2
36
12:37
757
3
39
15:26
926
4
38
17:12
1032
5
58
21:51
1311
6
65
36:03
2163
7
108
40:53
2453
8
70
43:05
2585
9
104
46:19
2779
10
110
48:26
2906
11
100
50:51
3051
374
Salo
Eero
InkTe
Inkeroisten Terho
FIN
11:41:00
42060
3271
1
31
3:52
232
2
36
10:58
658
3
39
18:12
1092
4
38
19:35
1175
5
58
23:54
1434
6
65
32:52
1972
7
108
40:44
2444
8
70
42:40
2560
9
104
47:52
2872
10
110
51:24
3084
11
100
53:28
3208
373
Martikainen
Erkki
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:39:00
41940
3277
1
31
4:18
258
2
36
14:18
858
3
39
18:55
1135
4
38
20:34
1234
5
58
25:18
1518
6
65
34:57
2097
7
108
39:12
2352
8
70
41:40
2500
9
104
48:08
2888
10
110
50:43
3043
11
100
53:25
3205
377
Puttonen
Kalevi
IPR
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
FIN
11:47:00
42420
3760
1
31
6:35
395
2
36
22:14
1334
3
39
26:51
1611
4
38
28:24
1704
5
58
33:37
2017
6
65
42:35
2555
7
108
47:41
2861
8
70
49:49
2989
9
104
54:58
3298
10
110
57:31
3451
11
100
1:01:34
3694
370
Punkero
Toivo
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:33:00
41580
3974
1
31
3:52
232
2
36
15:31
931
3
39
18:37
1117
4
38
20:16
1216
5
58
25:04
1504
6
65
41:33
2493
7
108
45:45
2745
8
70
49:08
2948
9
104
56:14
3374
10
110
1:00:22
3622
11
100
1:04:52
3892
371
Juntunen
Olli
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:35:00
41700
6382
1
31
6:51
411
2
36
24:13
1453
3
39
36:49
2209
4
38
39:54
2394
5
58
48:26
2906
6
65
1:08:56
4136
7
108
1:19:07
4747
8
70
1:23:55
5035
9
104
1:32:33
5553
10
110
1:37:11
5831
11
100
1:43:44
6224
378
Tahvanainen
Veijo
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:49:00
42540
DQ
1
31
3:33
213
2
36
18:32
1112
3
39
36:22
2182
4
38
38:05
2285
5
58
43:48
2628
6
65
51:56
3116
7
108
55:41
3341
8
70
57:46
3466
10
110
1:02:40
3760
11
100
1:05:02
3902
H80
3,2
222
Ranta
Esko
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:07:00
40020
3211
1
31
5:38
338
2
36
17:15
1035
3
38
20:00
1200
4
56
23:46
1426
5
67
37:56
2276
6
70
40:37
2437
7
104
47:35
2855
8
111
50:23
3023
9
100
52:19
3139
H85
3,2
H20
8,0
224
Pätäri
Viljami
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:24:00
41040
3923
1
33
2:57
177
2
93
16:32
992
3
44
24:16
1456
4
72
27:11
1631
5
76
31:18
1878
6
87
35:37
2137
7
36
43:03
2583
8
39
44:53
2693
9
38
45:39
2739
10
61
49:11
2951
11
67
53:38
3218
12
70
55:06
3306
13
121
58:36
3516
14
138
1:03:01
3781
15
100
1:04:45
3885
H18
7,1
404
Silvennoinen
Oskari
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
11:20:00
40800
3164
1
32
2:18
138
2
88
12:05
725
3
47
19:19
1159
4
44
21:54
1314
5
87
27:48
1668
6
36
35:27
2127
7
37
36:39
2199
8
38
37:40
2260
9
56
39:50
2390
10
67
46:06
2766
11
70
47:31
2851
12
104
49:40
2980
13
144
50:50
3050
14
100
52:02
3122
405
Mattila
Pyry
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:22:00
40920
3183
1
32
2:26
146
2
88
13:16
796
3
47
19:31
1171
4
44
21:39
1299
5
87
28:56
1736
6
36
36:12
2172
7
37
37:16
2236
8
38
38:16
2296
9
56
40:26
2426
10
67
46:00
2760
11
70
47:24
2844
12
104
49:23
2963
13
144
51:04
3064
14
100
52:27
3147
406
Niemi
Oskari
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
11:24:00
41040
3287
1
32
2:32
152
2
88
14:16
856
3
47
20:18
1218
4
44
22:22
1342
5
87
28:36
1716
6
36
36:57
2217
7
37
38:33
2313
8
38
39:38
2378
9
56
41:29
2489
10
67
47:27
2847
11
70
48:49
2929
12
104
51:31
3091
13
144
52:47
3167
14
100
54:07
3247
401
Kotro
Väinö
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:14:00
40440
3673
1
32
2:54
174
2
88
15:33
933
3
47
22:14
1334
4
44
24:22
1462
5
87
35:22
2122
6
36
44:16
2656
7
37
45:21
2721
8
38
46:18
2778
9
56
48:23
2903
10
67
54:02
3242
11
70
55:26
3326
12
104
57:26
3446
13
144
59:09
3549
14
100
1:00:30
3630
407
Pasi
Antti
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:26:00
41160
3890
1
32
2:04
124
2
88
14:02
842
3
47
21:58
1318
4
44
24:37
1477
5
87
31:41
1901
6
36
41:35
2495
7
37
42:40
2560
8
38
43:51
2631
9
56
45:58
2758
10
67
53:36
3216
11
70
55:14
3314
12
104
57:38
3458
13
144
1:02:19
3739
14
100
1:04:01
3841
408
Ahtiainen
Antti
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:28:00
41280
4117
1
32
2:50
170
2
88
18:30
1110
3
47
24:48
1488
4
44
28:33
1713
5
87
36:52
2212
6
36
47:14
2834
7
37
48:27
2907
8
38
49:27
2967
9
56
51:23
3083
10
67
57:09
3429
11
70
58:43
3523
12
104
1:01:29
3689
13
144
1:06:42
4002
14
100
1:08:00
4080
403
Hirvikallio
Teemu
LuuRa
Luumäen Rasti
FIN
11:18:00
40680
4737
1
32
2:57
177
2
88
21:01
1261
3
47
28:37
1717
4
44
33:36
2016
5
87
41:48
2508
6
36
56:46
3406
7
37
58:17
3497
8
38
59:29
3569
9
56
1:02:33
3753
10
67
1:09:15
4155
11
70
1:11:17
4277
12
104
1:14:00
4440
13
144
1:16:47
4607
14
100
1:18:16
4696
409
Heikkilä
Niklas
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNF
402
Lindqvist
Arttu
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:16:00
40560
DNS
H16
5,3
414
Virtanen
Akseli
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:57:00
43020
2485
1
34
2:21
141
2
36
6:10
370
3
37
7:24
444
4
38
8:18
498
5
56
10:20
620
6
67
15:30
930
7
70
17:00
1020
8
91
26:59
1619
9
57
29:00
1740
10
136
32:21
1941
11
109
36:48
2208
12
138
39:13
2353
13
100
40:44
2444
413
Eskelinen
Pyry
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
11:55:00
42900
2611
1
34
2:32
152
2
36
8:52
532
3
37
9:46
586
4
38
10:46
646
5
56
12:48
768
6
67
21:13
1273
7
70
22:48
1368
8
91
30:13
1813
9
57
32:07
1927
10
136
34:27
2067
11
109
38:32
2312
12
138
41:08
2468
13
100
42:49
2569
412
Hirvikallio
Aatu
LuuRa
Luumäen Rasti
FIN
11:53:00
42780
2800
1
34
2:48
168
2
36
7:13
433
3
37
8:27
507
4
38
9:31
571
5
56
12:23
743
6
67
19:10
1150
7
70
20:38
1238
8
91
33:06
1986
9
57
34:42
2082
10
136
37:26
2246
11
109
41:43
2503
12
138
44:14
2654
13
100
46:01
2761
415
Takanen
Aaro
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:59:00
43140
2879
1
34
2:54
174
2
36
7:47
467
3
37
10:45
645
4
38
11:52
712
5
56
14:22
862
6
67
21:05
1265
7
70
22:40
1360
8
91
30:34
1834
9
57
32:38
1958
10
136
36:41
2201
11
109
40:22
2422
12
138
45:43
2743
13
100
47:23
2843
417
Hirvikallio
Henri
LuuRa
Luumäen Rasti
FIN
12:03:00
43380
2946
1
34
2:56
176
2
36
7:17
437
3
37
10:37
637
4
38
11:37
697
5
56
14:21
861
6
67
21:28
1288
7
70
23:16
1396
8
91
31:02
1862
9
57
33:46
2026
10
136
37:46
2266
11
109
42:23
2543
12
138
46:38
2798
13
100
48:27
2907
411
Kukkonen
Henri
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:51:00
42660
3178
1
34
3:04
184
2
36
7:52
472
3
37
9:14
554
4
38
10:28
628
5
56
12:47
767
6
67
20:42
1242
7
70
22:17
1337
8
91
34:54
2094
9
57
36:55
2215
10
136
41:12
2472
11
109
46:16
2776
12
138
49:58
2998
13
100
52:13
3133
416
Husu
Eeka
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
12:01:00
43260
DNS
D21C
3,6
424
Rautanen
Eeva
TuuSe
Tuupovaaran Sepot
FIN
11:05:00
39900
2543
1
31
3:13
193
2
36
10:32
632
3
39
12:54
774
4
38
14:08
848
5
58
17:54
1074
6
65
25:21
1521
7
108
28:37
1717
8
70
30:28
1828
9
104
38:33
2313
10
110
39:53
2393
11
100
41:40
2500
423
Simola
Anni
LuuRa
Luumäen Rasti
FIN
11:03:00
39780
2603
1
31
3:04
184
2
36
9:59
599
3
39
12:24
744
4
38
13:57
837
5
58
18:34
1114
6
65
28:17
1697
7
108
31:25
1885
8
70
33:20
2000
9
104
36:35
2195
10
110
40:56
2456
11
100
42:34
2554
D35
6,5
229
Tonder
Marja
AlatPi
Alatornion Pirkat
FIN
11:10:00
40200
3944
1
117
3:11
191
2
88
16:09
969
3
53
22:14
1334
4
77
26:29
1589
5
87
34:53
2093
6
36
45:10
2710
7
38
46:51
2811
8
59
50:40
3040
9
71
57:36
3456
10
70
59:15
3555
11
104
1:01:55
3715
12
110
1:03:28
3808
13
100
1:04:58
3898
226
Weckman
Sanna
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:04:00
39840
3960
1
117
3:19
199
2
88
15:55
955
3
53
21:32
1292
4
77
26:04
1564
5
87
31:23
1883
6
36
42:43
2563
7
38
44:34
2674
8
59
48:41
2921
9
71
56:04
3364
10
70
57:57
3477
11
104
1:01:21
3681
12
110
1:03:32
3812
13
100
1:05:04
3904
228
Hyyrynen
Elina
KuUS
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
FIN
11:08:00
40080
4672
1
117
4:21
261
2
88
20:19
1219
3
53
26:58
1618
4
77
31:50
1910
5
87
35:26
2126
6
36
48:42
2922
7
38
51:58
3118
8
59
56:51
3411
9
71
1:05:50
3950
10
70
1:08:02
4082
11
104
1:12:19
4339
12
110
1:15:12
4512
13
100
1:16:56
4616
227
Jarolf
Tanja
PorvU
Porvoon Urheilijat
FIN
11:06:00
39960
6128
1
117
4:43
283
2
88
26:41
1601
3
53
36:40
2200
4
77
45:06
2706
5
87
50:12
3012
6
36
1:08:57
4137
7
38
1:11:57
4317
8
59
1:17:52
4672
9
71
1:28:27
5307
10
70
1:31:03
5463
11
104
1:35:28
5728
12
110
1:38:37
5917
13
100
1:41:06
6066
D40
6,2
425
Saarilaakso
Mia
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
11:00:00
39600
3472
1
31
2:31
151
2
96
15:16
916
3
51
18:43
1123
4
77
23:53
1433
5
83
26:58
1618
6
36
37:07
2227
7
38
38:51
2331
8
58
42:20
2540
9
67
49:15
2955
10
70
51:11
3071
11
104
54:08
3248
12
110
55:42
3342
13
100
57:07
3427
428
Ryyppö
Minna
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:06:00
39960
3536
1
31
2:31
151
2
96
15:09
909
3
51
17:56
1076
4
77
23:47
1427
5
83
26:20
1580
6
36
37:09
2229
7
38
39:09
2349
8
58
42:33
2553
9
67
49:44
2984
10
70
51:41
3101
11
104
54:35
3275
12
110
56:36
3396
13
100
58:08
3488
427
Marttila
Outi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:04:00
39840
3781
1
31
3:35
215
2
96
18:28
1108
3
51
21:05
1265
4
77
27:48
1668
5
83
30:36
1836
6
36
40:41
2441
7
38
42:25
2545
8
58
45:47
2747
9
67
53:24
3204
10
70
55:50
3350
11
104
58:43
3523
12
110
1:00:52
3652
13
100
1:02:17
3737
426
Huusari
Heidi
InkTe
Inkeroisten Terho
FIN
11:02:00
39720
4008
1
31
3:23
203
2
96
20:29
1229
3
51
23:09
1389
4
77
29:54
1794
5
83
32:37
1957
6
36
43:40
2620
7
38
45:30
2730
8
58
49:07
2947
9
67
57:15
3435
10
70
59:05
3545
11
104
1:02:13
3733
12
110
1:04:44
3884
13
100
1:06:04
3964
430
Laurinen
Mari
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:10:00
40200
4098
1
31
3:09
189
2
96
19:36
1176
3
51
22:58
1378
4
77
29:11
1751
5
83
32:38
1958
6
36
43:57
2637
7
38
45:55
2755
8
58
49:56
2996
9
67
58:07
3487
10
70
1:00:20
3620
11
104
1:03:47
3827
12
110
1:05:39
3939
13
100
1:07:24
4044
429
Nykänen
Tarja
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
11:08:00
40080
4225
1
31
3:22
202
2
96
18:29
1109
3
51
23:18
1398
4
77
30:25
1825
5
83
34:44
2084
6
36
45:54
2754
7
38
47:37
2857
8
58
51:19
3079
9
67
59:46
3586
10
70
1:01:43
3703
11
104
1:05:38
3938
12
110
1:07:28
4048
13
100
1:09:36
4176
431
Kiiski
Johanna
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:12:00
40320
DNS
D45
6,2
434
Niskanen
Kirsi
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:22:00
40920
3795
1
31
3:23
203
2
96
19:08
1148
3
51
22:08
1328
4
77
28:34
1714
5
83
31:52
1912
6
36
42:09
2529
7
38
43:56
2636
8
58
47:38
2858
9
67
54:31
3271
10
70
56:08
3368
11
104
59:16
3556
12
110
1:01:12
3672
13
100
1:02:36
3756
438
Ray
Carola
OK77
OK77
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3891
1
31
3:04
184
2
96
16:41
1001
3
51
20:05
1205
4
77
25:42
1542
5
83
33:12
1992
6
36
43:25
2605
7
38
45:06
2706
8
58
48:53
2933
9
67
55:58
3358
10
70
57:58
3478
11
104
1:00:51
3651
12
110
1:02:28
3748
13
100
1:04:04
3844
439
Heikkinen
Anniina
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:32:00
41520
4141
1
31
3:03
183
2
96
18:07
1087
3
51
21:00
1260
4
77
27:43
1663
5
83
31:07
1867
6
36
43:08
2588
7
38
45:10
2710
8
58
49:26
2966
9
67
58:45
3525
10
70
1:00:45
3645
11
104
1:04:17
3857
12
110
1:06:08
3968
13
100
1:08:09
4089
440
Kärkkäinen
Varpu
ORa
Olavin Rasti
FIN
11:34:00
41640
4180
1
31
2:49
169
2
96
23:04
1384
3
51
27:10
1630
4
77
34:07
2047
5
83
37:05
2225
6
36
47:49
2869
7
38
50:04
3004
8
58
53:48
3228
9
67
1:01:07
3667
10
70
1:02:53
3773
11
104
1:05:50
3950
12
110
1:07:32
4052
13
100
1:08:55
4135
442
Vallema
Tanja
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:38:00
41880
4536
1
31
3:45
225
2
96
21:12
1272
3
51
24:38
1478
4
77
31:36
1896
5
83
35:20
2120
6
36
48:15
2895
7
38
50:26
3026
8
58
54:44
3284
9
67
1:03:47
3827
10
70
1:06:01
3961
11
104
1:10:36
4236
12
110
1:12:44
4364
13
100
1:14:42
4482
436
Lintula
Kirsi
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
11:26:00
41160
4590
1
31
3:15
195
2
96
21:00
1260
3
51
25:02
1502
4
77
31:58
1918
5
83
35:50
2150
6
36
49:02
2942
7
38
51:06
3066
8
58
55:29
3329
9
67
1:05:50
3950
10
70
1:08:05
4085
11
104
1:11:35
4295
12
110
1:13:37
4417
13
100
1:15:27
4527
441
Lousio
Sanna
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
11:36:00
41760
4668
1
31
3:35
215
2
96
21:50
1310
3
51
25:21
1521
4
77
32:02
1922
5
83
35:38
2138
6
36
48:41
2921
7
38
51:01
3061
8
58
56:23
3383
9
67
1:05:53
3953
10
70
1:08:12
4092
11
104
1:12:39
4359
12
110
1:14:35
4475
13
100
1:16:44
4604
437
Turakainen
Irene
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:28:00
41280
4817
1
31
3:09
189
2
96
23:49
1429
3
51
27:50
1670
4
77
33:44
2024
5
83
37:09
2229
6
36
51:57
3117
7
38
54:05
3245
8
58
58:31
3511
9
67
1:09:10
4150
10
70
1:11:20
4280
11
104
1:15:41
4541
12
110
1:17:23
4643
13
100
1:19:16
4756
435
Hautaniemi
Marjaana
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:24:00
41040
5177
1
31
4:45
285
2
96
26:00
1560
3
51
29:14
1754
4
77
36:23
2183
5
83
41:02
2462
6
36
55:38
3338
7
38
57:45
3465
8
58
1:04:23
3863
9
67
1:14:51
4491
10
70
1:17:19
4639
11
104
1:21:18
4878
12
110
1:23:27
5007
13
100
1:25:25
5125
D50
5,4
449
Silvennoinen
Tarja
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
11:14:00
40440
3163
1
34
3:44
224
2
36
9:02
542
3
39
11:02
662
4
38
12:21
741
5
58
15:38
938
6
65
22:36
1356
7
71
25:21
1521
8
70
27:27
1647
9
115
38:05
2285
10
43
41:07
2467
11
136
46:17
2777
12
110
50:26
3026
13
100
52:00
3120
452
Westberg-Arrakoski
Annika
OK77
OK77
FIN
11:20:00
40800
3398
1
34
3:50
230
2
36
9:35
575
3
39
12:03
723
4
38
13:06
786
5
58
16:33
993
6
65
23:45
1425
7
71
26:35
1595
8
70
28:30
1710
9
115
40:48
2448
10
43
42:33
2553
11
136
49:41
2981
12
110
54:29
3269
13
100
55:54
3354
446
Kauria
Pirjo
ORa
Olavin Rasti
FIN
11:08:00
40080
3527
1
34
3:54
234
2
36
10:34
634
3
39
13:39
819
4
38
15:18
918
5
58
19:50
1190
6
65
26:10
1570
7
71
29:17
1757
8
70
31:12
1872
9
115
43:02
2582
10
43
45:41
2741
11
136
51:57
3117
12
110
56:31
3391
13
100
58:03
3483
445
Molnar
Pia
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
11:06:00
39960
3675
1
34
4:05
245
2
36
9:54
594
3
39
12:21
741
4
38
13:30
810
5
58
17:52
1072
6
65
25:19
1519
7
71
28:00
1680
8
70
30:26
1826
9
115
44:58
2698
10
43
47:35
2855
11
136
53:49
3229
12
110
58:33
3513
13
100
1:00:10
3610
448
Myllys
Leena
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:12:00
40320
3826
1
34
3:50
230
2
36
9:56
596
3
39
12:12
732
4
38
13:23
803
5
58
18:41
1121
6
65
26:53
1613
7
71
30:16
1816
8
70
32:44
1964
9
115
45:59
2759
10
43
47:48
2868
11
136
53:33
3213
12
110
1:00:30
3630
13
100
1:02:41
3761
453
Kinnunen
Virpi
ORa
Olavin Rasti
FIN
11:22:00
40920
4784
1
34
10:46
646
2
36
19:31
1171
3
39
23:00
1380
4
38
24:15
1455
5
58
28:58
1738
6
65
39:38
2378
7
71
42:46
2566
8
70
44:50
2690
9
115
1:01:53
3713
10
43
1:04:36
3876
11
136
1:11:56
4316
12
110
1:17:16
4636
13
100
1:18:51
4731
451
Wickholm
Petra
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
11:18:00
40680
4809
1
34
4:56
296
2
36
12:40
760
3
39
17:04
1024
4
38
18:49
1129
5
58
23:35
1415
6
65
35:56
2156
7
71
39:19
2359
8
70
42:06
2526
9
115
59:05
3545
10
43
1:01:29
3689
11
136
1:10:00
4200
12
110
1:16:56
4616
13
100
1:19:03
4743
447
Kallela
Sari
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:10:00
40200
4981
1
34
4:52
292
2
36
12:47
767
3
39
15:33
933
4
38
16:55
1015
5
58
21:31
1291
6
65
32:50
1970
7
71
36:30
2190
8
70
39:03
2343
9
115
58:18
3498
10
43
1:05:16
3916
11
136
1:14:04
4444
12
110
1:19:56
4796
13
100
1:22:01
4921
450
Paalanen
Anne
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:16:00
40560
5025
1
34
4:49
289
2
36
12:50
770
3
39
16:02
962
4
38
17:50
1070
5
58
23:05
1385
6
65
34:28
2068
7
71
38:42
2322
8
70
41:58
2518
9
115
1:00:30
3630
10
43
1:03:08
3788
11
136
1:12:14
4334
12
110
1:19:40
4780
13
100
1:22:27
4947
D55
5,0
459
Vestola
Arja
NaTe
Nastolan Terä
FIN
11:03:00
39780
3729
1
33
4:07
247
2
36
13:46
826
3
37
16:57
1017
4
38
18:19
1099
5
58
22:59
1379
6
65
30:08
1808
7
108
33:19
1999
8
70
35:39
2139
9
91
45:21
2721
10
107
50:43
3043
11
138
58:09
3489
12
100
1:01:17
3677
464
Jumppanen
Helena
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:13:00
40380
4026
1
33
4:16
256
2
36
11:31
691
3
37
12:58
778
4
38
14:35
875
5
58
19:21
1161
6
65
28:14
1694
7
108
32:53
1973
8
70
34:48
2088
9
91
48:29
2909
10
107
55:26
3326
11
138
1:03:10
3790
12
100
1:06:15
3975
460
Lallo
Tuula
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
11:05:00
39900
4059
1
33
4:05
245
2
36
11:09
669
3
37
14:50
890
4
38
16:25
985
5
58
20:50
1250
6
65
28:36
1716
7
108
32:39
1959
8
70
34:38
2078
9
91
50:49
3049
10
107
56:49
3409
11
138
1:03:42
3822
12
100
1:06:44
4004
461
Töyrylä
Marja
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:07:00
40020
4340
1
33
4:55
295
2
36
17:36
1056
3
37
19:09
1149
4
38
20:41
1241
5
58
24:47
1487
6
65
34:09
2049
7
108
38:47
2327
8
70
40:49
2449
9
91
52:24
3144
10
107
58:45
3525
11
138
1:07:59
4079
12
100
1:11:08
4268
463
Haajanen
Ulrika
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
11:11:00
40260
4350
1
33
4:27
267
2
36
13:17
797
3
37
15:29
929
4
38
17:16
1036
5
58
21:52
1312
6
65
32:51
1971
7
108
36:33
2193
8
70
38:38
2318
9
91
54:12
3252
10
107
1:02:05
3725
11
138
1:08:33
4113
12
100
1:11:36
4296
462
Pajunen
Tarja
Navi
Navi
FIN
11:09:00
40140
4474
1
33
4:35
275
2
36
14:09
849
3
37
18:02
1082
4
38
19:36
1176
5
58
24:14
1454
6
65
35:59
2159
7
108
40:54
2454
8
70
43:10
2590
9
91
57:39
3459
10
107
1:03:36
3816
11
138
1:10:22
4222
12
100
1:13:40
4420
458
Käkelä
Anne
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
11:01:00
39660
4690
1
33
5:11
311
2
36
13:43
823
3
37
15:42
942
4
38
17:47
1067
5
58
23:47
1427
6
65
34:47
2087
7
108
38:44
2324
8
70
41:19
2479
9
91
57:09
3429
10
107
1:04:28
3868
11
138
1:13:34
4414
12
100
1:17:05
4625
466
Uusitalo
Suvi-Päivikki
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
11:17:00
40620
4837
1
33
5:09
309
2
36
13:21
801
3
37
15:35
935
4
38
17:20
1040
5
58
21:59
1319
6
65
32:59
1979
7
108
41:05
2465
8
70
43:01
2581
9
91
1:01:30
3690
10
107
1:08:55
4135
11
138
1:16:40
4600
12
100
1:19:40
4780
468
Paronen
Hanna
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
11:21:00
40860
5524
1
33
4:29
269
2
36
13:29
809
3
37
15:31
931
4
38
17:12
1032
5
58
22:53
1373
6
65
38:50
2330
7
108
45:06
2706
8
70
47:53
2873
9
91
1:00:51
3651
10
107
1:11:28
4288
11
138
1:26:44
5204
12
100
1:30:50
5450
467
Heikura
Aura
Kalske
Kangasniemen Kalske
FIN
11:19:00
40740
5726
1
33
5:45
345
2
36
16:38
998
3
37
19:40
1180
4
38
22:04
1324
5
58
27:50
1670
6
65
40:47
2447
7
108
47:12
2832
8
70
50:09
3009
9
91
1:08:17
4097
10
107
1:19:04
4744
11
138
1:29:47
5387
12
100
1:34:18
5658
465
Äijälä
Merja
Navi
Navi
FIN
11:15:00
40500
5793
1
33
24:16
1456
2
36
30:58
1858
3
37
32:45
1965
4
38
34:25
2065
5
58
50:38
3038
6
65
59:08
3548
7
108
1:02:27
3747
8
70
1:04:28
3868
9
91
1:18:43
4723
10
107
1:24:28
5068
11
138
1:32:15
5535
12
100
1:35:21
5721
D60
4,4
472
Puolakka
Päivi
SäySal
Säyneisten Salpa
FIN
11:31:00
41460
3178
1
117
4:02
242
2
36
10:56
656
3
39
14:13
853
4
38
15:22
922
5
58
19:17
1157
6
65
27:44
1664
7
71
30:37
1837
8
70
32:43
1963
9
137
41:54
2514
10
123
44:52
2692
11
114
48:50
2930
12
100
51:55
3115
469
Wickholm
Rita
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
11:25:00
41100
3876
1
117
4:45
285
2
36
12:39
759
3
39
15:36
936
4
38
17:20
1040
5
58
22:00
1320
6
65
32:34
1954
7
71
36:19
2179
8
70
39:15
2355
9
137
48:02
2882
10
123
51:09
3069
11
114
59:36
3576
12
100
1:03:25
3805
470
Penttinen
Riikka
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:27:00
41220
4848
1
117
8:08
488
2
36
27:00
1620
3
39
30:27
1827
4
38
31:47
1907
5
58
36:28
2188
6
65
46:34
2794
7
71
50:02
3002
8
70
52:49
3169
9
137
1:07:27
4047
10
123
1:10:12
4212
11
114
1:15:58
4558
12
100
1:19:36
4776
471
Soanjärvi
Tuija
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:29:00
41340
DQ
1
117
4:59
299
2
36
14:24
864
3
39
16:51
1011
4
38
18:15
1095
5
58
22:19
1339
6
65
30:28
1828
8
70
36:12
2172
9
137
42:47
2567
10
123
45:35
2735
11
114
50:33
3033
12
100
54:18
3258
D65
3,6
479
Juvonen
Marja
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:25:00
41100
2658
1
31
3:42
222
2
36
12:11
731
3
39
15:03
903
4
38
16:19
979
5
58
20:44
1244
6
65
29:50
1790
7
108
33:24
2004
8
70
35:13
2113
9
104
39:03
2343
10
110
41:43
2503
11
100
43:24
2604
477
Savelainen
Marketta
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:21:00
40860
2938
1
31
4:08
248
2
36
12:11
731
3
39
15:11
911
4
38
16:57
1017
5
58
21:46
1306
6
65
31:39
1899
7
108
36:15
2175
8
70
38:48
2328
9
104
42:52
2572
10
110
45:37
2737
11
100
47:45
2865
474
Tikka
Eija
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:15:00
40500
3012
1
31
3:29
209
2
36
13:52
832
3
39
16:28
988
4
38
18:04
1084
5
58
22:09
1329
6
65
32:44
1964
7
108
37:20
2240
8
70
39:32
2372
9
104
44:01
2641
10
110
47:03
2823
11
100
49:13
2953
478
Pöntinen
Tuula
Navi
Navi
FIN
11:23:00
40980
3255
1
31
3:41
221
2
36
14:16
856
3
39
17:14
1034
4
38
18:36
1116
5
58
23:32
1412
6
65
35:50
2150
7
108
39:55
2395
8
70
42:08
2528
9
104
46:44
2804
10
110
51:01
3061
11
100
53:15
3195
475
Rinne
Annikki
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
FIN
11:17:00
40620
3381
1
31
4:03
243
2
36
15:15
915
3
39
18:36
1116
4
38
20:11
1211
5
58
24:49
1489
6
65
35:38
2138
7
108
40:30
2430
8
70
42:58
2578
9
104
47:17
2837
10
110
53:04
3184
11
100
55:24
3324
476
Särkkä
Liisa
Navi
Navi
FIN
11:19:00
40740
3651
D70
3,6
480
Muikku
Rauni
Navi
Navi
FIN
11:09:00
40140
DQ
1
31
4:02
242
2
36
13:27
807
3
39
16:43
1003
4
38
18:27
1107
5
58
24:08
1448
6
65
37:07
2227
7
108
41:30
2490
8
70
44:05
2645
9
104
51:43
3103
11
100
55:06
3306
D75
3,2
482
Vauhkonen
Marjatta
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
11:15:00
40500
3707
1
31
5:52
352
2
36
18:13
1093
3
38
21:44
1304
4
56
28:11
1691
5
67
44:35
2675
6
70
48:07
2887
7
104
54:41
3281
8
111
57:44
3464
9
100
1:00:21
3621
481
Raatikka
Marja
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:13:00
40380
5892
1
31
5:16
316
2
36
41:42
2502
3
38
45:29
2729
4
56
51:06
3066
5
67
1:09:13
4153
6
70
1:13:02
4382
7
104
1:28:01
5281
8
111
1:33:19
5599
9
100
1:36:20
5780
D80
3,2
D20
6,2
484
Suutari
Tuuli
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:18:00
40680
3927
1
31
6:16
376
2
96
20:26
1226
3
51
24:09
1449
4
77
29:28
1768
5
83
32:28
1948
6
36
43:29
2609
7
38
45:43
2743
8
58
48:43
2923
9
67
56:10
3370
10
70
57:50
3470
11
104
1:01:27
3687
12
110
1:03:07
3787
13
100
1:04:49
3889
483
Ruoti
Roosa
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:16:00
40560
4750
1
31
2:34
154
2
96
21:50
1310
3
51
24:38
1478
4
77
30:33
1833
5
83
34:22
2062
6
36
47:38
2858
7
38
49:45
2985
8
58
54:23
3263
9
67
1:06:16
3976
10
70
1:09:00
4140
11
104
1:13:27
4407
12
110
1:16:21
4581
13
100
1:18:15
4695
D18
5,3
487
Pakkanen
Raita
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:33:00
41580
3008
1
34
3:31
211
2
36
8:28
508
3
37
9:46
586
4
38
11:03
663
5
56
13:36
816
6
67
21:11
1271
7
70
23:03
1383
8
91
32:58
1978
9
57
35:27
2127
10
136
38:40
2320
11
109
43:41
2621
12
138
47:20
2840
13
100
49:25
2965
494
Ojala
Jutta
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:47:00
42420
3424
1
34
3:44
224
2
36
9:16
556
3
37
10:46
646
4
38
12:05
725
5
56
15:13
913
6
67
23:21
1401
7
70
25:47
1547
8
91
36:21
2181
9
57
38:59
2339
10
136
42:32
2552
11
109
49:24
2964
12
138
53:49
3229
13
100
56:15
3375
491
Ruoti
Miina
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:41:00
42060
3651
1
34
3:33
213
2
36
9:29
569
3
37
11:03
663
4
38
12:28
748
5
56
15:13
913
6
67
24:21
1461
7
70
26:25
1585
8
91
37:56
2276
9
57
42:27
2547
10
136
46:22
2782
11
109
52:57
3177
12
138
57:13
3433
13
100
59:59
3599
485
Rautamaa
Heidi
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:29:00
41340
3932
1
34
3:27
207
2
36
10:36
636
3
37
12:29
749
4
38
14:08
848
5
56
16:55
1015
6
67
25:50
1550
7
70
28:04
1684
8
91
40:12
2412
9
57
44:03
2643
10
136
47:59
2879
11
109
55:09
3309
12
138
1:01:54
3714
13
100
1:04:40
3880
490
Korhonen
Essi
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
11:39:00
41940
4298
1
34
6:08
368
2
36
13:18
798
3
37
15:16
916
4
38
16:47
1007
5
56
20:56
1256
6
67
31:03
1863
7
70
33:33
2013
8
91
46:48
2808
9
57
49:42
2982
10
136
54:42
3282
11
109
1:00:42
3642
12
138
1:08:29
4109
13
100
1:10:57
4257
486
Kantanen
Raisa
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:31:00
41460
4779
1
34
3:38
218
2
36
14:15
855
3
37
15:38
938
4
38
17:54
1074
5
56
20:34
1234
6
67
30:38
1838
7
70
32:36
1956
8
91
50:36
3036
9
57
53:36
3216
10
136
57:08
3428
11
109
1:11:34
4294
12
138
1:16:35
4595
13
100
1:18:56
4736
492
Niskanen
Nelli
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:43:00
42180
4824
1
34
4:01
241
2
36
13:30
810
3
37
14:41
881
4
38
16:09
969
5
56
19:22
1162
6
67
29:15
1755
7
70
31:13
1873
8
91
45:40
2740
9
57
48:56
2936
10
136
53:28
3208
11
109
1:01:01
3661
12
138
1:16:53
4613
13
100
1:19:36
4776
488
Harjula
Tanja
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:35:00
41700
DNS
493
Ovaska
Jenni
LuuRa
Luumäen Rasti
FIN
11:45:00
42300
DNS
489
Kukkonen
Tuulia
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:37:00
41820
DNS
D16
4,4
659
Peltonen
Liisa
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:21:00
40860
2025
1
117
2:33
153
2
36
6:13
373
3
39
8:41
521
4
38
9:39
579
5
58
12:15
735
6
65
18:24
1104
7
71
20:23
1223
8
70
22:02
1322
9
137
26:40
1600
10
123
28:20
1700
11
114
31:10
1870
12
100
33:06
1986
658
Taipale
Anniina
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:19:00
40740
2716
1
117
4:12
252
2
36
9:47
587
3
39
11:55
715
4
38
13:03
783
5
58
17:23
1043
6
65
24:41
1481
7
71
27:40
1660
8
70
29:42
1782
9
137
35:49
2149
10
123
37:49
2269
11
114
41:31
2491
12
100
44:34
2674
653
Luukkonen
Lotta
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:09:00
40140
2864
1
117
3:09
189
2
36
7:40
460
3
39
11:04
664
4
38
12:23
743
5
58
18:03
1083
6
65
24:42
1482
7
71
27:50
1670
8
70
30:04
1804
9
137
35:48
2148
10
123
38:19
2299
11
114
44:23
2663
12
100
46:58
2818
652
Kinnunen
Jutta
ORa
Olavin Rasti
FIN
11:07:00
40020
3170
1
117
5:26
326
2
36
12:24
744
3
39
14:45
885
4
38
16:07
967
5
58
20:14
1214
6
65
27:37
1657
7
71
30:54
1854
8
70
33:06
1986
9
137
42:42
2562
10
123
45:11
2711
11
114
49:54
2994
12
100
52:09
3129
651
Isoniemi
Sandra
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
11:05:00
39900
3233
1
117
3:47
227
2
36
10:42
642
3
39
13:03
783
4
38
14:13
853
5
58
18:44
1124
6
65
28:54
1734
7
71
32:57
1977
8
70
35:03
2103
9
137
44:14
2654
10
123
46:11
2771
11
114
50:48
3048
12
100
53:08
3188
654
Laitinen
Emilia
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:11:00
40260
3345
1
117
3:34
214
2
36
11:15
675
3
39
14:23
863
4
38
15:30
930
5
58
20:32
1232
6
65
29:38
1778
7
71
33:01
1981
8
70
35:20
2120
9
137
43:51
2631
10
123
46:19
2779
11
114
51:19
3079
12
100
55:02
3302
650
Käki
Eva
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:03:00
39780
3672
1
117
4:30
270
2
36
13:01
781
3
39
17:43
1063
4
38
20:25
1225
5
58
25:12
1512
6
65
33:55
2035
7
71
37:16
2236
8
70
39:57
2397
9
137
47:08
2828
10
123
50:06
3006
11
114
55:33
3333
12
100
1:00:32
3632
656
Nurmilaukas
Iiris
LuuRa
Luumäen Rasti
FIN
11:15:00
40500
3856
1
117
4:48
288
2
36
17:33
1053
3
39
20:15
1215
4
38
21:54
1314
5
58
26:38
1598
6
65
35:03
2103
7
71
38:32
2312
8
70
41:06
2466
9
137
49:59
2999
10
123
53:08
3188
11
114
59:21
3561
12
100
1:03:30
3810
657
Simola
Aino
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:17:00
40620
3977
1
117
6:28
388
2
36
12:30
750
3
39
14:41
881
4
38
16:10
970
5
58
19:58
1198
6
65
31:10
1870
7
71
34:12
2052
8
70
36:11
2171
9
137
51:12
3072
10
123
57:30
3450
11
114
1:02:25
3745
12
100
1:05:31
3931
655
Kurhinen
Anna
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
11:13:00
40380
4212
1
117
4:13
253
2
36
14:07
847
3
39
17:19
1039
4
38
19:02
1142
5
58
24:21
1461
6
65
34:30
2070
7
71
38:10
2290
8
70
40:13
2413
9
137
49:13
2953
10
123
53:45
3225
11
114
1:05:23
3923
12
100
1:09:23
4163
H14
3,7
666
Tamminen
Kasperi
LuuRa
Luumäen Rasti
FIN
11:46:00
42360
2079
1
62
1:57
117
2
58
5:22
322
3
56
7:02
422
4
60
8:54
534
5
64
11:40
700
6
35
17:00
1020
7
40
18:36
1116
8
41
21:00
1260
9
65
24:12
1452
10
71
26:53
1613
11
70
28:54
1734
12
104
32:12
1932
13
100
33:51
2031
663
Kaitainen
Lassi
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:40:00
42000
2183
1
62
2:00
120
2
58
4:39
279
3
56
5:59
359
4
60
8:21
501
5
64
11:48
708
6
35
17:06
1026
7
40
19:29
1169
8
41
21:55
1315
9
65
25:51
1551
10
71
28:53
1733
11
70
30:49
1849
12
104
33:50
2030
13
100
35:36
2136
664
Jokinen
Perttu
Navi
Navi
FIN
11:42:00
42120
2317
1
62
4:22
262
2
58
7:52
472
3
56
11:06
666
4
60
12:52
772
5
64
15:42
942
6
35
21:06
1266
7
40
22:43
1363
8
41
25:05
1505
9
65
28:21
1701
10
71
30:57
1857
11
70
33:01
1981
12
104
36:10
2170
13
100
37:55
2275
669
Kallela
Luca
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:52:00
42720
2441
1
62
2:10
130
2
58
6:13
373
3
56
7:45
465
4
60
10:09
609
5
64
13:41
821
6
35
20:21
1221
7
40
21:59
1319
8
41
24:33
1473
9
65
28:32
1712
10
71
31:08
1868
11
70
33:08
1988
12
104
37:12
2232
13
100
39:55
2395
667
Soini
Otto
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:48:00
42480
2588
1
62
2:01
121
2
58
5:11
311
3
56
13:56
836
4
60
16:31
991
5
64
19:21
1161
6
35
24:13
1453
7
40
27:00
1620
8
41
28:50
1730
9
65
32:28
1948
10
71
35:09
2109
11
70
37:01
2221
12
104
40:55
2455
13
100
42:25
2545
665
Lindqvist
Topi
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:44:00
42240
2765
1
62
2:26
146
2
58
7:28
448
3
56
9:02
542
4
60
11:01
661
5
64
14:24
864
6
35
20:22
1222
7
40
22:00
1320
8
41
24:42
1482
9
65
29:23
1763
10
71
34:37
2077
11
70
37:00
2220
12
104
43:03
2583
13
100
45:19
2719
670
Säyriö
Jyri
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:54:00
42840
3383
1
62
2:03
123
2
58
9:46
586
3
56
11:37
697
4
60
25:40
1540
5
64
29:11
1751
6
35
34:01
2041
7
40
35:40
2140
8
41
38:08
2288
9
65
45:48
2748
10
71
49:07
2947
11
70
51:04
3064
12
104
53:51
3231
13
100
55:45
3345
668
Myllärinen
Vertti-Vilhelm
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
11:50:00
42600
DNS
D14
3,2
679
Lehtonen
Maiju
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:24:00
41040
1720
1
61
3:02
182
2
56
4:58
298
3
60
6:50
410
4
64
9:58
598
5
42
12:33
753
6
41
15:08
908
7
65
18:25
1105
8
67
20:57
1257
9
70
22:53
1373
10
104
25:53
1553
11
100
27:56
1676
671
Heikkinen
Ida
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:08:00
40080
1887
1
61
2:45
165
2
56
6:54
414
3
60
8:59
539
4
64
12:22
742
5
42
14:49
889
6
41
17:31
1051
7
65
20:51
1251
8
67
23:36
1416
9
70
25:21
1521
10
104
28:46
1726
11
100
30:45
1845
674
Vallema
Henrika
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:14:00
40440
1901
1
61
4:09
249
2
56
6:38
398
3
60
8:22
502
4
64
12:00
720
5
42
14:26
866
6
41
16:34
994
7
65
20:03
1203
8
67
22:43
1363
9
70
24:37
1477
10
104
29:24
1764
11
100
30:59
1859
672
Neuvonen
Venla
LuuRa
Luumäen Rasti
FIN
11:10:00
40200
1906
1
61
3:26
206
2
56
5:19
319
3
60
7:43
463
4
64
11:02
662
5
42
14:00
840
6
41
16:43
1003
7
65
20:36
1236
8
67
23:06
1386
9
70
25:20
1520
10
104
28:49
1729
11
100
31:05
1865
676
Turakainen
Veera
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:18:00
40680
1921
1
61
2:34
154
2
56
5:55
355
3
60
8:12
492
4
64
12:01
721
5
42
14:32
872
6
41
17:12
1032
7
65
21:06
1266
8
67
24:00
1440
9
70
25:59
1559
10
104
29:40
1780
11
100
31:18
1878
673
Karttunen
Lilia
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:12:00
40320
2015
1
61
5:10
310
2
56
8:13
493
3
60
10:35
635
4
64
14:04
844
5
42
16:24
984
6
41
18:38
1118
7
65
22:12
1332
8
67
24:46
1486
9
70
26:35
1595
10
104
31:28
1888
11
100
32:56
1976
677
Soini
Mette
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:20:00
40800
2265
1
61
5:12
312
2
56
7:51
471
3
60
10:30
630
4
64
13:57
837
5
42
16:40
1000
6
41
19:43
1183
7
65
23:24
1404
8
67
27:56
1676
9
70
30:15
1815
10
104
34:15
2055
11
100
37:05
2225
678
Markki
Emmi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:22:00
40920
2681
1
61
10:42
642
2
56
16:33
993
3
60
20:01
1201
4
64
24:47
1487
5
42
27:22
1642
6
41
29:34
1774
7
65
33:49
2029
8
67
36:53
2213
9
70
38:55
2335
10
104
42:01
2521
11
100
43:55
2635
675
Laitimo
Maija
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
11:16:00
40560
3792
1
61
11:40
700
2
56
16:08
968
3
60
20:50
1250
4
64
27:04
1624
5
42
32:47
1967
6
41
37:06
2226
7
65
44:01
2641
8
67
48:29
2909
9
70
52:22
3142
10
104
57:53
3473
11
100
1:02:23
3743
H13
3,1
684
Niskanen
Aatu
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:28:00
41280
1608
1
62
2:08
128
2
59
4:24
264
3
60
5:20
320
4
64
8:13
493
5
42
10:41
641
6
41
13:03
783
7
65
16:19
979
8
71
19:32
1172
9
70
21:26
1286
10
104
24:19
1459
11
100
26:03
1563
689
Peltonen
Lasse
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:38:00
41880
1844
1
62
1:42
102
2
59
3:49
229
3
60
5:02
302
4
64
7:44
464
5
42
11:11
671
6
41
13:12
792
7
65
17:00
1020
8
71
19:17
1157
9
70
20:57
1257
10
104
28:20
1700
11
100
30:01
1801
687
Laukkanen
Juho
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:34:00
41640
1955
1
62
2:07
127
2
59
4:38
278
3
60
6:12
372
4
64
9:57
597
5
42
14:29
869
6
41
17:22
1042
7
65
21:32
1292
8
71
24:40
1480
9
70
26:39
1599
10
104
30:06
1806
11
100
31:50
1910
685
Kurhinen
Samuel
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2046
1
62
2:21
141
2
59
7:09
429
3
60
8:34
514
4
64
12:12
732
5
42
15:02
902
6
41
17:30
1050
7
65
21:04
1264
8
71
24:06
1446
9
70
26:08
1568
10
104
30:32
1832
11
100
33:15
1995
683
Zerni
Topias
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:26:00
41160
2440
1
62
2:22
142
2
59
6:04
364
3
60
7:31
451
4
64
11:41
701
5
42
14:32
872
6
41
17:26
1046
7
65
24:49
1489
8
71
31:09
1869
9
70
33:08
1988
10
104
37:58
2278
11
100
39:57
2397
686
Malinen
Vinski
Navi
Navi
FIN
11:32:00
41520
2803
1
62
2:05
125
2
59
9:15
555
3
60
10:33
633
4
64
16:17
977
5
42
19:30
1170
6
41
21:52
1312
7
65
25:37
1537
8
71
29:09
1749
9
70
30:51
1851
10
104
38:43
2323
11
100
45:53
2753
688
Granqvist
Aapo
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:36:00
41760
DNS
D13
2,6
691
Pätäri
Emilia
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:02:00
39720
1326
1
63
59
59
2
60
2:47
167
3
64
6:34
394
4
42
8:59
539
5
65
12:02
722
6
67
15:16
916
7
70
17:09
1029
8
104
19:49
1189
9
100
21:25
1285
693
Åberg
Nea
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:06:00
39960
1659
1
63
1:30
90
2
60
3:39
219
3
64
8:06
486
4
42
11:40
700
5
65
15:41
941
6
67
18:28
1108
7
70
21:07
1267
8
104
25:03
1503
9
100
26:51
1611
690
Jokela
Kiia
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2123
1
63
1:42
102
2
60
6:15
375
3
64
11:09
669
4
42
19:51
1191
5
65
24:18
1458
6
67
27:26
1646
7
70
29:35
1775
8
104
33:06
1986
9
100
34:40
2080
692
Lavonen
Sanni
MiehVi
Miehikkälän Vilkas
FIN
11:04:00
39840
2561
1
63
1:08
68
2
60
5:26
326
3
64
14:17
857
4
42
18:26
1106
5
65
24:32
1472
6
67
27:27
1647
7
70
29:37
1777
8
104
39:35
2375
9
100
41:44
2504
H12
2,4
698
Mattila
Lauri
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:17:00
40620
1019
1
63
59
59
2
64
3:09
189
3
42
5:23
323
4
65
8:39
519
5
67
10:32
632
6
70
12:26
746
7
104
14:53
893
8
100
16:14
974
703
Lehtonen
Kaapo
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:27:00
41220
1122
1
63
56
56
2
64
3:05
185
3
42
5:37
337
4
65
8:46
526
5
67
11:36
696
6
70
13:21
801
7
104
16:12
972
8
100
18:01
1081
700
Vepsäläinen
Onni
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:21:00
40860
1133
1
63
1:10
70
2
64
3:31
211
3
42
6:08
368
4
65
9:37
577
5
67
11:55
715
6
70
13:43
823
7
104
16:37
997
8
100
18:09
1089
696
Rytkö
Olli
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:13:00
40380
1354
1
63
1:07
67
2
64
4:06
246
3
42
7:08
428
4
65
11:21
681
5
67
14:34
874
6
70
16:38
998
7
104
19:59
1199
8
100
21:41
1301
699
Hirvilahti
Joona
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:19:00
40740
1599
1
63
1:00
60
2
64
3:21
201
3
42
5:48
348
4
65
8:45
525
5
67
11:02
662
6
70
12:55
775
7
104
24:32
1472
8
100
25:58
1558
702
Kallela
Lenni
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:25:00
41100
1621
1
63
1:02
62
2
64
3:25
205
3
42
7:45
465
4
65
12:02
722
5
67
18:30
1110
6
70
20:53
1253
7
104
24:31
1471
8
100
26:13
1573
704
Ruoti
Eeli
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:29:00
41340
1762
1
63
1:36
96
2
64
4:43
283
3
42
8:36
516
4
65
13:23
803
5
67
17:59
1079
6
70
20:29
1229
7
104
26:30
1590
8
100
28:34
1714
701
Granqvist
Eetu
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:23:00
40980
2104
1
63
1:06
66
2
64
3:59
239
3
42
17:14
1034
4
65
20:58
1258
5
67
25:43
1543
6
70
28:23
1703
7
104
32:34
1954
8
100
34:23
2063
695
Ruotsalainen
Jesse
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:11:00
40260
2140
1
63
1:21
81
2
64
4:02
242
3
42
8:56
536
4
65
14:04
844
5
67
21:40
1300
6
70
23:41
1421
7
104
33:04
1984
8
100
34:55
2095
697
Kurhinen
Miika
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
11:15:00
40500
DQ
1
63
2:04
124
2
64
4:35
275
3
42
7:40
460
4
65
12:16
736
5
67
14:59
899
6
70
17:10
1030
8
100
20:22
1222
D12
2,4
711
Wickholm
Saga
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
11:47:00
42420
1287
1
63
55
55
2
64
3:28
208
3
42
6:09
369
4
65
9:27
567
5
67
11:49
709
6
70
13:41
821
7
104
16:34
994
8
100
20:45
1245
708
Linden
Amalia
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:41:00
42060
1357
1
63
1:03
63
2
64
4:37
277
3
42
7:39
459
4
65
11:36
696
5
67
14:58
898
6
70
16:53
1013
7
104
20:25
1225
8
100
21:52
1312
710
Heikkinen
Roosa
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:45:00
42300
1412
1
63
57
57
2
64
3:46
226
3
42
6:43
403
4
65
9:50
590
5
67
12:25
745
6
70
14:47
887
7
104
21:05
1265
8
100
22:48
1368
707
Laitinen
Julia
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:39:00
41940
1486
1
63
1:15
75
2
64
4:01
241
3
42
9:51
591
4
65
13:47
827
5
67
16:52
1012
6
70
18:48
1128
7
104
22:23
1343
8
100
24:02
1442
709
Hirvikallio
Saara
LuuRa
Luumäen Rasti
FIN
11:43:00
42180
1540
1
63
1:48
108
2
64
5:50
350
3
42
8:43
523
4
65
12:12
732
5
67
14:28
868
6
70
16:52
1012
7
104
20:39
1239
8
100
24:46
1486
706
Neuvonen
Riina
LuuRa
Luumäen Rasti
FIN
11:37:00
41820
1624
1
63
2:00
120
2
64
5:33
333
3
42
8:36
516
4
65
13:12
792
5
67
16:00
960
6
70
18:26
1106
7
104
23:28
1408
8
100
26:16
1576
713
Paavola
Titta
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:51:00
42660
1780
1
63
1:18
78
2
64
4:16
256
3
42
12:00
720
4
65
16:30
990
5
67
19:44
1184
6
70
22:31
1351
7
104
27:17
1637
8
100
28:58
1738
712
Tamminen
Ilona
LuuRa
Luumäen Rasti
FIN
11:49:00
42540
1823
1
63
1:05
65
2
64
3:39
219
3
42
12:04
724
4
65
15:40
940
5
67
20:35
1235
6
70
22:50
1370
7
104
26:39
1599
8
100
29:34
1774
714
Arponen
Sofia
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:53:00
42780
DNF
1
63
1:38
98
2
64
4:48
288
3
42
13:24
804
4
65
23:03
1383
6
70
34:35
2075
8
100
41:50
2510
H12TR
2,0
786
Tonteri
Tuomas
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
11:29:00
41340
1304
1
63
1:38
98
2
64
4:46
286
3
65
7:48
468
4
71
10:49
649
5
70
15:06
906
6
104
19:10
1150
7
100
20:58
1258
718
Seppälä
Matias
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:35:00
41700
1816
1
63
4:55
295
2
64
8:16
496
3
65
17:20
1040
4
71
20:12
1212
5
70
22:51
1371
6
104
27:40
1660
7
100
29:29
1769
717
Hyvönen
Eemeli
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:33:00
41580
2113
1
63
1:10
70
2
64
6:35
395
3
65
9:03
543
4
71
16:49
1009
5
70
19:08
1148
6
104
32:37
1957
7
100
34:32
2072
716
Uotila
Topi
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:31:00
41460
2237
1
63
1:19
79
2
64
4:23
263
3
65
10:22
622
4
71
18:46
1126
5
70
21:05
1265
6
104
34:42
2082
7
100
36:29
2189
D12TR
2,0
721
Kiiski
Aliisa
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:05:00
39900
1250
1
63
58
58
2
64
3:55
235
3
65
6:00
360
4
71
10:31
631
5
70
12:16
736
6
104
18:18
1098
7
100
20:06
1206
723
Kiintola
Emilia
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:09:00
40140
1617
1
63
1:16
76
2
64
5:54
354
3
65
8:41
521
4
71
14:30
870
5
70
17:58
1078
6
104
23:53
1433
7
100
26:08
1568
722
Hyyrynen
Nanna
KuUS
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
FIN
11:07:00
40020
1690
1
63
1:13
73
2
64
5:21
321
3
65
8:15
495
4
71
15:12
912
5
70
18:08
1088
6
104
25:12
1512
7
100
27:19
1639
720
Uotila
Aino
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:03:00
39780
1925
1
63
1:19
79
2
64
5:54
354
3
65
10:27
627
4
71
19:08
1148
5
70
21:17
1277
6
104
29:12
1752
7
100
31:14
1874
719
Åberg
Ninni
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:01:00
39660
2022
1
63
1:09
69
2
64
5:42
342
3
65
8:34
514
4
71
11:55
715
5
70
13:54
834
6
104
31:29
1889
7
100
32:52
1972
H10RR
2,0
727
Saarilaakso
Sulo
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
11:03:00
39780
896
1
881
2:27
147
2
882
3:46
226
3
883
8:11
491
4
884
9:40
580
5
885
10:58
658
6
886
12:48
768
7
887
14:14
854
729
Kuusinen
Karri
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:05:00
39900
911
1
881
2:17
137
2
882
3:36
216
3
883
7:21
441
4
884
9:34
574
5
885
11:12
672
6
886
13:22
802
7
887
14:25
865
728
Pylvänäinen
Jere
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:04:00
39840
988
1
881
2:50
170
2
882
4:12
252
3
883
9:25
565
4
884
11:04
664
5
885
12:21
741
6
886
14:33
873
7
887
15:37
937
734
Talka
Eero
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:10:00
40200
1272
1
881
3:03
183
2
882
4:41
281
3
883
10:23
623
4
884
14:00
840
5
885
15:30
930
6
886
18:07
1087
7
887
20:24
1224
733
Kiiski
Olavi
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:09:00
40140
1273
1
881
2:20
140
2
882
3:40
220
3
883
14:33
873
4
884
16:12
972
5
885
17:27
1047
6
886
19:26
1166
7
887
20:23
1223
731
Saarela
Ossi
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:07:00
40020
1431
1
881
2:59
179
2
882
4:19
259
3
883
15:21
921
4
884
17:02
1022
5
885
18:22
1102
6
886
22:11
1331
7
887
23:00
1380
735
Kukkonen
Aaro
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:11:00
40260
1589
1
881
3:20
200
2
882
5:15
315
3
883
17:09
1029
4
884
19:13
1153
5
885
20:51
1251
6
886
23:25
1405
7
887
25:32
1532
732
Takanen
Eetu
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:08:00
40080
1592
1
881
3:00
180
2
882
4:43
283
3
883
14:22
862
4
884
20:11
1211
5
885
21:46
1306
6
886
24:18
1458
7
887
25:36
1536
726
Kaitainen
Otto
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:02:00
39720
1658
1
881
3:47
227
2
882
6:24
384
3
883
17:53
1073
4
884
20:49
1249
5
885
22:40
1360
6
886
25:06
1506
7
887
26:38
1598
730
Rytkö
Elias
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:06:00
39960
1725
1
881
4:03
243
2
882
6:33
393
3
883
16:24
984
4
884
22:16
1336
5
885
23:54
1434
6
886
26:27
1587
7
887
27:48
1668
724
Kuusinen
Tuomas
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:00:00
39600
1840
1
881
2:33
153
2
882
4:03
243
3
883
22:19
1339
4
884
25:02
1502
5
885
26:32
1592
6
886
28:54
1734
7
887
29:53
1793
736
Pellinen
Pietari
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
11:12:00
40320
DNS
725
Suomalainen
Vilho
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
11:01:00
39660
DNS
D10RR
2,0
739
Lindén
Selma
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:48:00
42480
1124
1
881
3:03
183
2
882
4:47
287
3
883
10:27
627
4
884
12:18
738
5
885
13:38
818
6
886
15:52
952
7
887
17:54
1074
740
Huuhko
Riikka
LuuRa
Luumäen Rasti
FIN
11:49:00
42540
1208
1
881
3:16
196
2
882
4:55
295
3
883
10:23
623
4
884
12:22
742
5
885
14:00
840
6
886
16:46
1006
7
887
19:11
1151
741
Malinen
Fanni
Navi
Navi
FIN
11:50:00
42600
1230
1
881
3:40
220
2
882
5:57
357
3
883
11:24
684
4
884
13:13
793
5
885
14:49
889
6
886
17:19
1039
7
887
19:41
1181
738
Sippu
Jenna
InkTe
Inkeroisten Terho
FIN
11:47:00
42420
1562
1
881
4:00
240
2
882
6:44
404
3
883
14:51
891
4
884
17:58
1078
5
885
20:17
1217
6
886
23:27
1407
7
887
25:01
1501
737
Kormu
Netta
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:46:00
42360
1587
1
881
3:08
188
2
882
4:55
295
3
883
19:23
1163
4
884
21:06
1266
5
885
22:33
1353
6
886
24:26
1466
7
887
25:31
1531
H9RR
2,0
742
Hirvilahti
Niklas
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:33:00
41580
1124
1
881
3:03
183
2
882
4:36
276
3
883
11:34
694
4
884
13:07
787
5
885
14:25
865
6
886
16:30
990
7
887
18:00
1080
743
Kiintola
Eemil
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:34:00
41640
1250
1
881
3:26
206
2
882
5:29
329
3
883
11:34
694
4
884
13:25
805
5
885
15:01
901
6
886
18:11
1091
7
887
20:01
1201
753
Tyni
Sisu
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:44:00
42240
1320
1
881
3:43
223
2
882
5:50
350
3
883
13:02
782
4
884
14:45
885
5
885
16:08
968
6
886
18:45
1125
7
887
21:11
1271
752
Simola
Viljo
LuuRa
Luumäen Rasti
FIN
11:43:00
42180
1515
1
881
4:26
266
2
882
6:27
387
3
883
14:46
886
4
884
17:17
1037
5
885
18:49
1129
6
886
21:35
1295
7
887
24:27
1467
750
Hyvönen
Viljami
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:41:00
42060
1635
1
881
4:29
269
2
882
8:02
482
3
883
16:49
1009
4
884
19:15
1155
5
885
20:53
1253
6
886
23:38
1418
7
887
26:25
1585
746
Tamminen
Oskari
LuuRa
Luumäen Rasti
FIN
11:37:00
41820
1747
1
881
4:32
272
2
882
7:45
465
3
883
16:50
1010
4
884
19:52
1192
5
885
22:11
1331
6
886
25:25
1525
7
887
28:06
1686
749
Jarolf
Noel
PorvU
Porvoon Urheilijat
FIN
11:40:00
42000
1815
1
881
3:26
206
2
882
5:18
318
3
883
11:30
690
5
885
14:26
866
6
886
16:48
1008
7
887
19:19
1159
745
Asikainen
Viljami
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
11:36:00
41760
1828
1
881
5:35
335
2
882
8:50
530
3
883
17:59
1079
4
884
20:49
1249
5
885
23:15
1395
6
886
26:30
1590
7
887
29:17
1757
747
Pakkanen
Reima
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:38:00
41880
1944
1
881
4:03
243
2
882
6:43
403
3
883
13:26
806
5
885
16:21
981
6
886
19:03
1143
7
887
21:42
1302
744
Jokela
Väinö
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:35:00
41700
2126
1
881
5:08
308
2
882
7:42
462
3
883
16:25
985
5
885
19:25
1165
6
886
22:04
1324
7
887
24:41
1481
748
Karvonen
Elmo
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:39:00
41940
DNS
751
Karvonen
Tatu
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:42:00
42120
DNS
D9RR
2,0
758
Laukkanen
Alma
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:17:00
40620
996
1
881
3:13
193
2
882
4:38
278
3
883
9:49
589
4
884
11:33
693
5
885
12:53
773
6
886
14:44
884
7
887
15:43
943
757
Vepsäläinen
Elsa
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:16:00
40560
1264
1
881
3:41
221
2
882
6:09
369
3
883
12:32
752
4
884
14:21
861
5
885
15:42
942
6
886
17:46
1066
7
887
20:14
1214
756
Hyyrynen
Hilma
KuUS
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
FIN
11:15:00
40500
1272
1
881
3:24
204
2
882
5:15
315
3
883
11:58
718
4
884
13:46
826
5
885
15:20
920
6
886
18:03
1083
7
887
20:15
1215
769
Hyvölä
Venla
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:28:00
41280
1275
1
881
2:55
175
2
882
4:23
263
3
883
12:43
763
4
884
14:33
873
5
885
15:56
956
6
886
18:14
1094
7
887
20:25
1225
767
Luukkonen
Laura
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:26:00
41160
1346
1
881
4:06
246
2
882
5:56
356
3
883
13:52
832
4
884
15:36
936
5
885
16:53
1013
6
886
19:25
1165
7
887
21:39
1299
771
Isoniemi
Stella
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
11:30:00
41400
1479
1
881
3:22
202
2
882
5:17
317
3
883
14:14
854
4
884
16:35
995
5
885
18:06
1086
6
886
20:57
1257
7
887
23:41
1421
763
Korpinen
Elli
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
11:22:00
40920
1501
1
881
3:55
235
2
882
6:09
369
3
883
13:40
820
4
884
17:08
1028
5
885
19:10
1150
6
886
21:44
1304
7
887
23:59
1439
755
Takanen
Tiitu
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:14:00
40440
1503
1
881
3:26
206
2
882
5:44
344
3
883
13:45
825
4
884
16:07
967
5
885
17:45
1065
6
886
20:53
1253
7
887
24:06
1446
759
Honkanen
Siiri
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
11:18:00
40680
1572
1
881
5:02
302
2
882
8:07
487
3
883
15:23
923
4
884
17:43
1063
5
885
19:30
1170
6
886
22:21
1341
7
887
25:11
1511
762
Laitinen
Sofia
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:21:00
40860
1589
1
881
4:59
299
2
882
7:31
451
3
883
16:17
977
4
884
18:34
1114
5
885
20:17
1217
6
886
22:59
1379
7
887
25:32
1532
760
Weckman
Venla
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:19:00
40740
1618
1
881
4:37
277
2
882
7:45
465
3
883
14:24
864
4
884
16:48
1008
5
885
18:54
1134
6
886
22:27
1347
7
887
25:57
1557
761
Paavola
Peppi
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:20:00
40800
1659
1
881
5:01
301
2
882
7:37
457
3
883
17:25
1045
4
884
19:42
1182
5
885
21:20
1280
6
886
24:03
1443
7
887
26:36
1596
766
Malinen
Hertta
Navi
Navi
FIN
11:25:00
41100
1684
1
881
4:52
292
2
882
7:06
426
3
883
16:13
973
4
884
19:30
1170
5
885
21:17
1277
6
886
24:02
1442
7
887
27:02
1622
770
Nurmiainen
Elsa
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
11:29:00
41340
1750
1
881
4:25
265
2
882
6:39
399
3
883
17:02
1022
4
884
19:24
1164
5
885
21:16
1276
6
886
24:33
1473
7
887
27:59
1679
768
Puonti
Paju
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:27:00
41220
2016
1
881
5:07
307
2
882
7:27
447
3
883
18:56
1136
4
884
21:40
1300
5
885
23:43
1423
6
886
26:52
1612
7
887
32:33
1953
764
Lehtonen
Uma
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:23:00
40980
2103
1
881
7:19
439
2
882
10:22
622
3
883
23:10
1390
4
884
25:32
1532
5
885
27:21
1641
6
886
30:41
1841
7
887
34:03
2043
772
Weckman
Selma
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:31:00
41460
2386
1
881
6:59
419
2
882
11:29
689
3
883
25:58
1558
4
884
29:07
1747
5
885
31:07
1867
6
886
34:35
2075
7
887
38:43
2323
765
Kukkonen
Emilia
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:24:00
41040
DNS
RR-S
2,0
780
Talka
Aapo
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:05:00
43500
1286
1
881
3:31
211
2
882
5:28
328
3
883
11:30
690
4
884
13:43
823
5
885
15:41
941
6
886
18:22
1102
7
887
20:10
1210
779
Hurri
Leevi
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:04:00
43440
1706
1
881
4:48
288
2
882
7:12
432
3
883
16:42
1002
4
884
19:31
1171
5
885
21:52
1312
6
886
25:05
1505
7
887
27:03
1623
777
Sippu
Sami
InkTe
Inkeroisten Terho
FIN
12:02:00
43320
1737
1
881
4:30
270
2
882
6:36
396
3
883
14:40
880
4
884
17:06
1026
5
885
20:35
1235
6
886
24:46
1486
7
887
27:38
1658
776
Tyni
Veera
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
12:01:00
43260
1839
577
Kiero
Saima
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
12:07:00
43620
2597
1
881
4:42
282
2
882
8:26
506
3
883
25:28
1528
4
884
30:30
1830
5
885
33:52
2032
6
886
38:32
2312
7
887
41:55
2515
781
Kiiskinen
Elmo
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
12:06:00
43560
2656
1
881
5:48
348
2
882
9:33
573
3
883
26:27
1587
4
884
31:43
1903
5
885
35:13
2113
6
886
39:25
2365
7
887
43:08
2588
775
Asikainen
Milja
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
12:00:00
43200
2851
1
881
5:47
347
2
882
9:04
544
3
883
21:30
1290
4
884
28:53
1733
5
885
36:25
2185
6
886
42:28
2548
7
887
45:11
2711
778
Tamminen
Alisa
LuuRa
Luumäen Rasti
FIN
12:03:00
43380
3061
1
881
6:15
375
2
882
9:59
599
3
883
33:08
1988
4
884
37:46
2266
5
885
41:14
2474
6
886
45:14
2714
7
887
49:29
2969
VAC
0