2017_aok
Suunnistava Uusimaa AOK 2017
H8RR
1,5
48
Kankaanpää
Mikki
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
19:05:00
68700
962
1
151
3:26
206
2
152
6:36
396
3
153
8:55
535
4
154
10:41
641
5
107
12:35
755
6
100
15:08
908
47
Vilska
Eemi
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
19:04:00
68640
1004
1
151
5:56
356
2
152
9:01
541
3
153
10:55
655
4
154
12:09
729
5
107
13:38
818
6
100
15:45
945
51
Kuisma
Artturi
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
19:08:00
68880
1005
1
151
3:50
230
2
152
7:37
457
3
153
9:41
581
4
154
11:14
674
5
107
12:53
773
6
100
15:44
944
50
Rintamäki
Peetu
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
19:07:00
68820
1043
1
151
4:35
275
2
152
8:33
513
3
153
10:50
650
4
154
12:18
738
5
107
13:55
835
6
100
16:26
986
41
Veikkola
Viljami
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
18:58:00
68280
1063
1
151
5:06
306
2
152
9:10
550
3
153
11:19
679
4
154
12:50
770
5
107
14:32
872
6
100
16:49
1009
40
Multala
Aatos
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
18:57:00
68220
1120
1
151
6:17
377
2
152
10:07
607
3
153
12:17
737
4
154
13:48
828
5
107
15:31
931
6
100
17:48
1068
42
Pitkänen
Aarne
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
18:59:00
68340
1156
1
151
4:14
254
2
152
8:20
500
3
153
11:03
663
4
154
12:52
772
5
107
15:06
906
6
100
18:16
1096
35
Ryynänen
Jaakko
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
18:52:00
67920
1164
1
151
3:51
231
2
152
8:24
504
3
153
11:11
671
4
154
12:54
774
5
107
15:17
917
6
100
18:26
1106
49
Varvikko
Aaro
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
19:06:00
68760
1392
1
151
3:37
217
2
152
8:36
516
3
153
13:24
804
4
154
15:40
940
5
107
18:24
1104
6
100
22:14
1334
44
Musse
Naasir
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
19:01:00
68460
1415
1
151
3:46
226
2
152
9:20
560
3
153
13:49
829
4
154
15:56
956
5
107
19:01
1141
6
100
22:58
1378
37
Harjamäki
Sisu
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:54:00
68040
1447
1
151
4:50
290
2
152
12:37
757
3
153
15:25
925
4
154
17:48
1068
5
107
20:03
1203
6
100
23:04
1384
52
Ryyppö
Topias
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
19:09:00
68940
1624
1
151
5:37
337
2
152
14:52
892
3
153
18:12
1092
4
154
20:06
1206
5
107
22:33
1353
6
100
26:02
1562
45
Kyytinen
Elmo
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
19:02:00
68520
1651
1
151
5:47
347
2
152
13:42
822
3
153
17:19
1039
4
154
19:17
1157
5
107
22:19
1339
6
100
26:03
1563
38
Sundberg
Valtteri
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
18:55:00
68100
1858
1
151
4:36
276
2
152
11:30
690
3
153
17:52
1072
4
154
20:52
1252
5
107
24:31
1471
6
100
29:44
1784
43
Hilo
Kasper
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
19:00:00
68400
2064
2
152
11:33
693
3
153
15:20
920
4
154
17:25
1045
5
107
20:08
1208
6
100
23:30
1410
36
Mjösund (U)
Rasmus
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
18:53:00
67980
2113
2
152
13:05
785
3
153
16:39
999
4
154
19:14
1154
5
107
21:37
1297
6
100
24:10
1450
39
Rintamäki
Santtu
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
18:56:00
68160
2498
1
151
7:36
456
2
152
18:09
1089
3
153
26:20
1580
4
154
30:35
1835
5
107
36:02
2162
6
100
40:34
2434
46
Björk
Cedric
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
19:03:00
68580
DNS
H10RR
1,5
9
Hellstedt
Oliver
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
18:08:00
65280
727
1
151
2:22
142
2
152
5:11
311
3
153
6:52
412
4
154
8:03
483
5
107
9:27
567
6
100
11:15
675
18
Isoherranen
Antti
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
18:17:00
65820
841
1
151
2:47
167
2
152
5:45
345
3
153
7:34
454
4
154
8:52
532
5
107
10:25
625
6
100
13:06
786
29
Kemppainen
Aarne
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:28:00
66480
842
1
151
3:12
192
2
152
6:15
375
3
153
8:13
493
4
154
9:34
574
5
107
11:05
665
6
100
13:07
787
21
Mäkelä
Onni
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
18:20:00
66000
926
1
151
3:22
202
2
152
6:40
400
3
153
8:51
531
4
154
10:25
625
5
107
12:05
725
6
100
14:31
871
7
Hahto
Vili
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
18:06:00
65160
986
1
151
3:22
202
2
152
6:45
405
3
153
8:38
518
4
154
11:16
676
5
107
12:49
769
6
100
15:29
929
8
Vanhanen
Aapo
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:07:00
65220
1006
1
151
4:25
265
2
152
8:12
492
3
153
10:23
623
4
154
11:55
715
5
107
13:45
825
6
100
15:49
949
1
Leskinen
Eemeli
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
18:00:00
64800
1009
1
151
4:14
254
2
152
8:09
489
3
153
10:16
616
4
154
11:43
703
5
107
13:25
805
6
100
15:52
952
6
Räty
Niilo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:05:00
65100
1053
1
151
4:21
261
2
152
8:28
508
3
153
10:38
638
4
154
12:22
742
5
107
14:01
841
6
100
16:39
999
15
Joensuu
Aapo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:14:00
65640
1054
1
151
3:37
217
2
152
7:47
467
3
153
10:12
612
4
154
11:48
708
5
107
13:30
810
6
100
16:37
997
26
Kirves
Antti
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
18:25:00
66300
1058
1
151
5:23
323
2
152
8:56
536
3
153
11:07
667
4
154
12:32
752
5
107
14:11
851
6
100
16:41
1001
25
Malmström
Peetu
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
18:24:00
66240
1064
1
151
3:55
235
2
152
7:55
475
3
153
10:30
630
4
154
12:24
744
5
107
14:20
860
6
100
16:50
1010
12
Saranen
Mikael
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:11:00
65460
1082
1
151
3:52
232
2
152
8:39
519
3
153
10:45
645
4
154
12:20
740
5
107
14:24
864
6
100
17:01
1021
10
Malmström
Kaapo
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
18:09:00
65340
1099
1
151
6:25
385
2
152
10:43
643
3
153
12:34
754
4
154
13:55
835
5
107
15:30
930
6
100
17:44
1064
19
Veikkola
Eemil
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
18:18:00
65880
1291
1
151
3:30
210
2
152
8:35
515
3
153
14:05
845
4
154
15:54
954
5
107
17:58
1078
6
100
20:29
1229
14
Peltola
Otto
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
18:13:00
65580
1401
1
151
3:56
236
2
152
7:37
457
3
153
9:51
591
4
154
14:29
869
5
107
16:02
962
6
100
22:28
1348
13
Vuorela
Samu
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
18:12:00
65520
1460
1
151
4:28
268
2
152
10:03
603
3
153
13:00
780
4
154
14:47
887
5
107
17:07
1027
6
100
23:26
1406
17
Sormunen
Altti
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:16:00
65760
1509
1
151
4:55
295
2
152
10:31
631
3
153
13:43
823
4
154
17:50
1070
5
107
20:14
1214
6
100
24:11
1451
4
Suni
Mikael
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:03:00
64980
1523
1
151
6:45
405
2
152
12:22
742
3
153
15:53
953
4
154
18:20
1100
5
107
20:57
1257
6
100
24:18
1458
31
Nyman
Elias
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
18:30:00
66600
1554
1
151
5:04
304
2
152
13:19
799
3
153
15:30
930
4
154
17:23
1043
5
107
20:49
1249
6
100
24:59
1499
20
Laisev
Vjatseslav
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
EST
18:19:00
65940
1586
2
152
8:00
480
3
153
9:54
594
4
154
11:27
687
5
107
13:03
783
6
100
15:29
929
2
Hämäläinen
Samuli
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
18:01:00
64860
1606
1
151
14:37
877
2
152
18:54
1134
3
153
20:45
1245
4
154
22:09
1329
5
107
23:44
1424
6
100
25:57
1557
24
Haara
Väinö
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:23:00
66180
1650
2
152
7:44
464
3
153
9:52
592
4
154
11:29
689
5
107
13:19
799
6
100
16:26
986
5
Jacobsson
Eelis
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
18:04:00
65040
1712
1
151
6:30
390
2
152
13:35
815
3
153
17:43
1063
4
154
20:25
1225
5
107
22:58
1378
6
100
27:27
1647
30
Ristimäki
Eino
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:29:00
66540
1785
2
152
8:24
504
3
153
12:15
735
4
154
14:20
860
5
107
16:03
963
6
100
18:48
1128
28
Vuorensola
Tuomas
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
18:27:00
66420
1843
2
152
9:57
597
3
153
12:58
778
4
154
14:42
882
5
107
16:33
993
6
100
19:45
1185
11
Viero
Juho
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:10:00
65400
1901
1
151
5:14
314
2
152
10:14
614
3
153
16:36
996
4
154
20:29
1229
5
107
24:37
1477
6
100
30:33
1833
27
Kosunen
Esko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:26:00
66360
2003
1
151
5:04
304
2
152
11:55
715
4
154
17:15
1035
5
107
18:59
1139
6
100
22:25
1345
22
Juntunen
Aaro
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
18:21:00
66060
2216
2
152
13:40
820
3
153
17:33
1053
4
154
19:28
1168
5
107
22:27
1347
6
100
25:50
1550
16
Husu
Aleksi
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
18:15:00
65700
2230
1
151
8:39
519
2
152
17:50
1070
3
153
24:52
1492
4
154
27:54
1674
5
107
30:41
1841
6
100
35:54
2154
23
Penttinen
Niilo
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:22:00
66120
DNS
3
Halinen
Aapo
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
18:02:00
64920
DNS
H12TR
1,4
90
Veikkola
Matias
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
18:58:00
68280
978
1
108
4:21
261
2
31
7:34
454
3
83
10:09
609
4
32
12:59
779
5
100
15:27
927
87
Musse
Samiir
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:55:00
68100
1088
1
108
4:14
254
2
31
7:40
460
3
83
10:31
631
4
32
13:51
831
5
100
17:16
1036
85
Ketolainen
Aaron
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:53:00
67980
1150
1
108
4:13
253
2
31
9:01
541
3
83
12:19
739
4
32
15:26
926
5
100
18:18
1098
81
Rönty
Eeli
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:49:00
67740
1190
1
108
4:33
273
2
31
8:43
523
3
83
12:14
734
4
32
15:40
940
5
100
18:52
1132
88
Kyckling
Veikka
RaHa
Rastihaukat
FIN
18:56:00
68160
1195
1
108
5:26
326
2
31
9:38
578
3
83
12:43
763
4
32
15:35
935
5
100
19:00
1140
84
Kallström
Risto
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:52:00
67920
1207
1
108
4:44
284
2
31
10:11
611
3
83
13:23
803
4
32
16:20
980
5
100
19:16
1156
91
Lamminmäki
Markus
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
18:59:00
68340
1272
1
108
4:46
286
2
31
8:46
526
3
83
12:32
752
4
32
16:36
996
5
100
20:11
1211
83
Sten
Alvar
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
18:51:00
67860
1466
1
108
6:32
392
2
31
12:29
749
3
83
16:07
967
4
32
20:08
1208
5
100
23:29
1409
86
Enqvist
Rasmus
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
18:54:00
68040
1575
1
108
4:54
294
2
31
10:36
636
3
83
15:48
948
4
32
21:42
1302
5
100
25:21
1521
82
Salmela
Leevi
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
18:50:00
67800
2498
1
108
17:21
1041
2
31
23:41
1421
3
83
28:03
1683
4
32
34:58
2098
5
100
40:37
2437
89
Hippeläinen
Oliver Elias
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
18:57:00
68220
DNS
H12
1,4
128
Packalén
Anton
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
18:22:00
66120
696
1
85
1:12
72
2
108
1:55
115
3
109
4:36
276
4
110
6:04
364
5
111
8:32
512
6
100
10:46
646
110
Fritzen
Florian
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
18:04:00
65040
848
1
85
1:06
66
2
108
1:51
111
3
109
5:06
306
4
110
6:38
398
5
111
11:31
691
6
100
13:16
796
126
Rintamäki
Elias
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
18:20:00
66000
853
1
85
1:22
82
2
108
2:16
136
3
109
6:41
401
4
110
8:11
491
5
111
10:39
639
6
100
13:21
801
129
Ikola
Aapo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:23:00
66180
865
1
85
2:00
120
2
108
3:26
206
3
109
6:32
392
4
110
8:06
486
5
111
10:26
626
6
100
13:34
814
130
Ruusu
Rasmus
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:24:00
66240
878
1
85
1:36
96
2
108
2:29
149
3
109
5:58
358
4
110
7:51
471
5
111
11:26
686
6
100
13:43
823
122
Kallela
Lenni
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:16:00
65760
881
1
85
1:41
101
2
108
2:38
158
3
109
6:13
373
4
110
7:45
465
5
111
11:10
670
6
100
13:46
826
121
Peltola
Eemil
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
18:15:00
65700
951
1
85
2:33
153
2
108
3:21
201
3
109
6:52
412
4
110
8:48
528
5
111
12:14
734
6
100
14:55
895
132
Hiisilä
Hannes
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:26:00
66360
966
1
85
1:29
89
2
108
2:28
148
3
109
5:44
344
4
110
7:55
475
5
111
12:56
776
6
100
15:11
911
127
Toivonen
Nuutti
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
18:21:00
66060
967
1
85
2:09
129
2
108
2:58
178
3
109
5:46
346
4
110
7:24
444
5
111
12:20
740
6
100
15:16
916
141
Koponen
Rasmus
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
18:35:00
66900
977
1
85
1:24
84
2
108
2:19
139
3
109
5:11
311
4
110
7:24
444
5
111
12:24
744
6
100
15:24
924
124
Tapanainen
Matias
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:18:00
65880
989
1
85
1:25
85
2
108
2:18
138
3
109
5:36
336
4
110
9:30
570
5
111
12:42
762
6
100
15:33
933
135
Meuronen
Joonas
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:29:00
66540
998
1
85
1:27
87
2
108
3:27
207
3
109
8:13
493
4
110
10:15
615
5
111
13:14
794
6
100
15:40
940
113
Noponen
Juho
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:07:00
65220
1030
1
85
1:43
103
2
108
2:29
149
3
109
5:48
348
4
110
7:36
456
5
111
14:14
854
6
100
16:21
981
120
Haara
Eino
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:14:00
65640
1038
1
85
1:15
75
2
108
2:58
178
3
109
7:24
444
4
110
9:25
565
5
111
13:26
806
6
100
16:23
983
134
Maronen
Markus
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
18:28:00
66480
1099
1
85
1:27
87
2
108
2:30
150
3
109
6:01
361
4
110
8:04
484
5
111
14:39
879
6
100
17:18
1038
117
Mjösund
Linus
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
18:11:00
65460
1114
1
85
2:21
141
2
108
3:28
208
3
109
7:37
457
4
110
10:54
654
5
111
15:04
904
6
100
17:40
1060
125
Muukkonen
Topias
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
18:19:00
65940
1197
1
85
1:13
73
2
108
8:56
536
3
109
12:14
734
4
110
13:56
836
5
111
16:46
1006
6
100
18:57
1137
143
Kivilaakso
Juho
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
18:37:00
67020
1231
1
85
2:21
141
2
108
8:26
506
3
109
11:51
711
4
110
14:14
854
5
111
17:43
1063
6
100
19:42
1182
142
Malmi
Juho
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:36:00
66960
1348
1
85
3:17
197
2
108
4:39
279
3
109
8:31
511
4
110
12:54
774
5
111
18:33
1113
6
100
21:33
1293
138
Vainoniemi
Axel
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:32:00
66720
1368
1
85
3:54
234
2
108
5:23
323
3
109
8:56
536
4
110
11:31
691
5
111
18:35
1115
6
100
21:34
1294
112
Lassila
Veikka
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
18:06:00
65160
1412
1
85
3:01
181
2
108
4:13
253
3
109
8:52
532
4
110
12:02
722
5
111
19:25
1165
6
100
22:37
1357
139
Malmberg
Vilho
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:33:00
66780
1524
1
85
2:14
134
2
108
4:29
269
3
109
7:17
437
4
110
9:31
571
5
111
21:41
1301
6
100
24:29
1469
133
Hyvärilä
Touko
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
18:27:00
66420
1565
1
85
2:15
135
2
108
5:25
325
3
109
10:36
636
4
110
15:14
914
5
111
21:58
1318
6
100
25:06
1506
137
Laapas
Rasmus
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
18:31:00
66660
1599
1
85
8:37
517
2
108
9:48
588
3
109
13:36
816
4
110
16:54
1014
5
111
23:38
1418
6
100
25:47
1547
115
Tiainen
Antti
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:09:00
65340
1662
1
85
1:37
97
2
108
2:38
158
3
109
12:16
736
4
110
15:50
950
5
111
22:43
1363
6
100
26:36
1596
119
Hyvärinen
Luukas
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:13:00
65580
2144
1
85
2:30
150
2
108
3:56
236
3
109
9:29
569
4
110
21:15
1275
5
111
30:45
1845
6
100
34:45
2085
111
Heikkinen
Aaro
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:05:00
65100
2550
1
85
6:33
393
2
108
12:06
726
3
109
17:20
1040
4
110
29:19
1759
5
111
36:31
2191
6
100
41:26
2486
140
Hiiro
Krister
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
18:34:00
66840
2564
1
85
2:21
141
2
108
7:23
443
3
109
13:45
825
4
110
26:12
1572
5
111
35:36
2136
6
100
41:42
2502
136
Grischuk (U)
Nikita
KuzOS
Kuzmolovo OS
RUS
18:30:00
66600
DNS
118
Laatu
Jaakko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:12:00
65520
DQ
1
85
3:10
190
2
108
4:50
290
3
109
10:37
637
5
111
31:40
1900
6
100
35:47
2147
116
Lääveri
Tatu
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
18:10:00
65400
DQ
1
85
2:39
159
2
108
4:14
254
3
109
11:11
671
4
110
17:52
1072
6
100
47:38
2858
123
Mäkelä
Topias
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
18:17:00
65820
DNS
131
Lammi
Tuomo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:25:00
66300
DNS
114
Nylund
Hugo
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
18:08:00
65280
DQ
1
85
5:02
302
2
108
6:11
371
3
109
11:31
691
4
110
14:31
871
6
100
22:25
1345
H13
2,7
189
Karelo
Luukas
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:36:00
66960
1894
1
33
1:42
102
2
108
3:17
197
3
109
6:01
361
4
88
9:31
571
5
35
12:14
734
6
90
16:05
965
7
97
19:15
1155
8
101
21:53
1313
9
39
24:13
1453
10
102
26:24
1584
11
91
28:38
1718
12
100
30:41
1841
184
Jacobsson
Emil
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
18:31:00
66660
1978
1
33
6:43
403
2
108
8:07
487
3
109
10:46
646
4
88
11:47
707
5
35
13:42
822
6
90
18:54
1134
7
97
21:12
1272
8
101
23:47
1427
9
39
25:55
1555
10
102
28:50
1730
11
91
30:39
1839
12
100
32:06
1926
183
Timofeev (U)
Ivan
KuzOS
Kuzmolovo OS
RUS
18:30:00
66600
2199
1
33
2:47
167
2
108
4:47
287
3
109
7:43
463
4
88
9:21
561
5
35
10:52
652
6
90
15:16
916
7
97
18:42
1122
8
101
21:52
1312
9
39
28:21
1701
10
102
31:42
1902
11
91
33:47
2027
12
100
35:49
2149
187
Vuorensola
Joonatan
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
18:34:00
66840
2326
1
33
1:50
110
2
108
3:33
213
3
109
6:10
370
4
88
11:03
663
5
35
12:45
765
6
90
18:10
1090
7
97
21:24
1284
8
101
25:21
1521
9
39
28:02
1682
10
102
34:17
2057
11
91
36:07
2167
12
100
37:54
2274
180
Pitkänen
Nikanor
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
18:27:00
66420
2378
1
33
2:57
177
2
108
4:50
290
3
109
8:21
501
4
88
9:36
576
5
35
13:36
816
6
90
18:10
1090
7
97
21:47
1307
8
101
24:42
1482
9
39
31:28
1888
10
102
34:50
2090
11
91
36:52
2212
12
100
38:43
2323
177
Miettinen
Vili
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
18:24:00
66240
2559
1
33
6:53
413
2
108
9:36
576
3
109
13:39
819
4
88
15:18
918
5
35
17:02
1022
6
90
21:59
1319
7
97
26:02
1562
8
101
30:09
1809
9
39
34:14
2054
10
102
37:34
2254
11
91
39:56
2396
12
100
41:44
2504
191
Ageev (U)
Andrei
KuzOS
Kuzmolovo OS
RUS
18:38:00
67080
2817
1
33
13:16
796
2
108
15:21
921
3
109
18:43
1123
4
88
19:56
1196
5
35
25:47
1547
6
90
31:02
1862
7
97
33:55
2035
8
101
37:10
2230
9
39
40:08
2408
10
102
42:26
2546
11
91
44:40
2680
12
100
46:07
2767
181
Kivikoski
Pyry
RaHa
Rastihaukat
FIN
18:28:00
66480
2965
1
33
4:39
279
2
108
6:36
396
3
109
9:58
598
4
88
15:09
909
5
35
17:57
1077
6
90
24:38
1478
7
97
29:35
1775
8
101
33:46
2026
9
39
39:49
2389
10
102
43:30
2610
11
91
46:17
2777
12
100
48:27
2907
188
Iusupov (U)
Artem
KuzOS
Kuzmolovo OS
RUS
18:35:00
66900
3012
1
33
16:24
984
2
108
18:26
1106
3
109
22:09
1329
4
88
26:28
1588
5
35
28:42
1722
6
90
33:49
2029
7
97
37:07
2227
8
101
39:53
2393
9
39
43:12
2592
10
102
45:37
2737
11
91
47:53
2873
12
100
49:20
2960
186
Zimin (U)
Mikhail
KuzOS
Kuzmolovo OS
RUS
18:33:00
66780
3111
1
33
18:22
1102
2
108
20:16
1216
3
109
23:46
1426
4
88
24:59
1499
5
35
30:50
1850
6
90
36:06
2166
7
97
38:59
2339
8
101
41:58
2518
9
39
45:05
2705
10
102
47:31
2851
11
91
49:37
2977
12
100
51:00
3060
179
Saidakovskiy(U)
Mikhail
KuzOS
Kuzmolovo OS
RUS
18:26:00
66360
3123
1
33
5:12
312
2
108
7:45
465
3
109
11:52
712
4
88
13:31
811
5
35
16:55
1015
6
90
26:19
1579
7
97
31:45
1905
8
101
36:08
2168
9
39
40:29
2429
10
102
44:53
2693
11
91
48:23
2903
12
100
51:06
3066
185
Jääskeläinen
Nuutti
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:32:00
66720
3189
1
33
7:25
445
2
108
9:20
560
3
109
12:28
748
4
88
13:58
838
5
35
16:17
977
6
90
26:29
1589
7
97
30:28
1828
8
101
36:02
2162
9
39
45:29
2729
10
102
48:22
2902
11
91
50:47
3047
12
100
52:16
3136
176
Suni
Elias
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:23:00
66180
4702
1
33
10:10
610
2
108
14:37
877
3
109
24:43
1483
4
88
27:56
1676
5
35
32:54
1974
6
90
44:46
2686
7
97
49:59
2999
8
101
57:01
3421
9
39
1:01:40
3700
10
102
1:08:18
4098
11
91
1:13:52
4432
12
100
1:17:22
4642
182
Hietala
Joni
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:29:00
66540
4932
1
33
24:48
1488
2
108
27:40
1660
3
109
34:27
2067
4
88
40:25
2425
5
35
43:13
2593
6
90
50:49
3049
7
97
57:18
3438
8
101
1:02:47
3767
9
39
1:09:12
4152
10
102
1:14:42
4482
11
91
1:18:19
4699
12
100
1:21:19
4879
190
Aaltonen
Tatu
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
18:37:00
67020
DNS
178
Reijo
Jesse
RaVi
Rasti-Vihti
FIN
18:25:00
66300
DNS
H14
3,1
254
Mbembela
Karim
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
18:37:00
67020
1677
1
34
2:33
153
2
38
7:15
435
3
88
8:47
527
4
84
11:18
678
5
90
13:09
789
6
97
15:20
920
7
101
17:43
1063
8
103
19:07
1147
9
95
19:32
1172
10
106
21:54
1314
11
102
24:05
1445
12
91
25:43
1543
13
100
27:12
1632
252
Rautio
Daniel
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:35:00
66900
1812
1
34
2:25
145
2
38
5:52
352
3
88
9:48
588
4
84
12:32
752
5
90
14:54
894
6
97
17:08
1028
7
101
19:41
1181
8
103
21:13
1273
9
95
21:35
1295
10
106
23:57
1437
11
102
26:08
1568
12
91
27:47
1667
13
100
29:19
1759
259
Raasakka
Jussi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:42:00
67320
1834
1
34
2:26
146
2
38
5:26
326
3
88
7:41
461
4
84
11:09
669
5
90
13:35
815
6
97
16:41
1001
7
101
19:28
1168
8
103
21:37
1297
9
95
21:57
1317
10
106
24:15
1455
11
102
26:38
1598
12
91
28:11
1691
13
100
29:45
1785
250
Koponen
Matias
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
18:33:00
66780
1839
1
34
2:08
128
2
38
5:02
302
3
88
7:11
431
4
84
10:58
658
5
90
13:48
828
6
97
16:12
972
7
101
18:48
1128
8
103
20:28
1228
9
95
21:20
1280
10
106
24:24
1464
11
102
26:43
1603
12
91
28:35
1715
13
100
29:53
1793
262
Vuorela
Joona
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
18:45:00
67500
1841
1
34
2:21
141
2
38
6:06
366
3
88
8:32
512
4
84
10:57
657
5
90
13:36
816
6
97
16:14
974
7
101
18:52
1132
8
103
20:47
1247
9
95
21:10
1270
10
106
23:39
1419
11
102
26:18
1578
12
91
28:18
1698
13
100
29:50
1790
255
Penttinen
Oskari
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:38:00
67080
1893
1
34
2:11
131
2
38
4:58
298
3
88
7:37
457
4
84
10:21
621
5
90
12:14
734
6
97
14:44
884
7
101
17:33
1053
8
103
19:35
1175
9
95
19:59
1199
10
106
25:08
1508
11
102
27:46
1666
12
91
29:21
1761
13
100
30:46
1846
261
Peltola
Arttu
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
18:44:00
67440
1911
1
34
3:54
234
2
38
6:56
416
3
88
9:56
596
4
84
12:03
723
5
90
14:39
879
6
97
17:17
1037
7
101
19:48
1188
8
103
21:50
1310
9
95
22:12
1332
10
106
24:46
1486
11
102
27:27
1647
12
91
29:22
1762
13
100
31:04
1864
257
Kallela
Luca
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:40:00
67200
1964
1
34
3:22
202
2
38
7:32
452
3
88
10:07
607
4
84
12:47
767
5
90
14:51
891
6
97
17:30
1050
7
101
20:26
1226
8
103
22:23
1343
9
95
22:54
1374
10
106
25:39
1539
11
102
28:29
1709
12
91
30:14
1814
13
100
31:56
1916
253
Ristimäki
Väinö
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:36:00
66960
2012
1
34
3:26
206
2
38
6:42
402
3
88
9:41
581
4
84
13:29
809
5
90
16:24
984
6
97
19:27
1167
7
101
22:01
1321
8
103
23:48
1428
9
95
24:20
1460
10
106
26:35
1595
11
102
29:43
1783
12
91
31:14
1874
13
100
32:44
1964
251
Kytömäki
Aapo
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
18:34:00
66840
2139
1
34
5:29
329
2
38
8:46
526
3
88
11:38
698
4
84
14:31
871
5
90
16:28
988
6
97
19:28
1168
7
101
24:03
1443
8
103
25:44
1544
9
95
26:16
1576
10
106
29:14
1754
11
102
31:48
1908
12
91
33:22
2002
13
100
34:48
2088
258
Hämäläinen
Aleksi
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
18:41:00
67260
2157
1
34
3:18
198
2
38
7:45
465
3
88
10:31
631
4
84
13:47
827
5
90
17:34
1054
6
97
20:11
1211
7
101
22:56
1376
8
103
24:43
1483
9
95
25:14
1514
10
106
27:31
1651
11
102
30:32
1832
12
91
32:51
1971
13
100
35:08
2108
256
Nikkanen
Valtteri
RaVi
Rasti-Vihti
FIN
18:39:00
67140
2296
1
34
4:27
267
2
38
8:11
491
3
88
11:26
686
4
84
13:58
838
5
90
16:04
964
6
97
19:21
1161
7
101
22:53
1373
8
103
25:15
1515
9
95
25:52
1552
10
106
29:43
1783
11
102
32:36
1956
12
91
35:09
2109
13
100
37:20
2240
260
Piirainen
Tapio
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
18:43:00
67380
3096
1
34
3:32
212
2
38
8:12
492
3
88
12:42
762
4
84
16:40
1000
5
90
20:39
1239
6
97
25:51
1551
7
101
31:02
1862
8
103
34:19
2059
9
95
35:01
2101
10
106
38:34
2314
11
102
43:42
2622
12
91
46:36
2796
13
100
50:43
3043
249
Laatu
Antti
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:32:00
66720
3471
1
34
15:36
936
2
38
18:46
1126
3
88
22:18
1338
4
84
26:54
1614
5
90
30:48
1848
6
97
35:13
2113
7
101
38:50
2330
8
103
41:19
2479
9
95
41:50
2510
10
106
48:53
2933
11
102
53:02
3182
12
91
55:30
3330
13
100
56:56
3416
H16
3,6
268
Haltia
Ilari
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
18:19:00
65940
1664
1
87
1:14
74
2
38
2:59
179
3
88
5:15
315
4
35
6:41
401
5
90
9:49
589
6
41
12:15
735
7
101
13:54
834
8
103
15:19
919
9
105
16:30
990
10
104
17:01
1021
11
95
18:46
1126
12
96
21:36
1296
13
39
22:41
1361
14
102
24:30
1470
15
100
26:59
1619
278
Hiiro
Artturi
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
18:29:00
66540
1672
1
87
1:16
76
2
38
2:47
167
3
88
4:21
261
4
35
5:22
322
5
90
8:30
510
6
41
11:12
672
7
101
12:49
769
8
103
14:12
852
9
105
15:33
933
10
104
16:10
970
11
95
18:30
1110
12
96
21:28
1288
13
39
22:26
1346
14
102
24:16
1456
15
100
27:03
1623
280
Määttälä
Mikko
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:31:00
66660
1768
1
87
1:10
70
2
38
2:38
158
3
88
4:36
276
4
35
5:46
346
5
90
9:54
594
6
41
12:22
742
7
101
14:18
858
8
103
15:41
941
9
105
16:59
1019
10
104
17:41
1061
11
95
19:40
1180
12
96
23:23
1403
13
39
24:29
1469
14
102
26:09
1569
15
100
28:42
1722
266
Ikola
Atte
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:17:00
65820
1796
1
87
1:18
78
2
38
2:41
161
3
88
5:17
317
4
35
6:56
416
5
90
10:12
612
6
41
12:32
752
7
101
14:08
848
8
103
15:50
950
9
105
16:58
1018
10
104
18:38
1118
11
95
20:47
1247
12
96
23:38
1418
13
39
24:38
1478
14
102
26:25
1585
15
100
29:05
1745
271
Tiainen
Olli
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:22:00
66120
1806
1
87
1:31
91
2
38
3:11
191
3
88
4:57
297
4
35
6:15
375
5
90
9:44
584
6
41
12:27
747
7
101
13:59
839
8
103
15:16
916
9
105
16:28
988
10
104
17:00
1020
11
95
18:24
1104
12
96
22:16
1336
13
39
23:18
1398
14
102
26:09
1569
15
100
29:17
1757
277
Pajuoja
Otso
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:28:00
66480
1942
1
87
1:42
102
2
38
3:34
214
3
88
5:25
325
4
35
6:45
405
5
90
10:54
654
6
41
14:00
840
7
101
15:47
947
8
103
17:19
1039
9
105
18:44
1124
10
104
19:29
1169
11
95
21:41
1301
12
96
25:26
1526
13
39
26:38
1598
14
102
28:20
1700
15
100
31:32
1892
269
Puupponen
Lauri
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:20:00
66000
1943
1
87
2:01
121
2
38
4:01
241
3
88
5:59
359
4
35
7:03
423
5
90
10:23
623
6
41
13:16
796
7
101
15:11
911
8
103
16:47
1007
9
105
18:29
1109
10
104
19:04
1144
11
95
20:26
1226
12
96
24:24
1464
13
39
25:28
1528
14
102
27:52
1672
15
100
31:32
1892
276
Maronen
Matias
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
18:27:00
66420
1951
1
87
2:25
145
2
38
3:58
238
3
88
5:53
353
4
35
7:07
427
5
90
11:18
678
6
41
13:53
833
7
101
16:05
965
8
103
17:49
1069
9
105
19:07
1147
10
104
19:52
1192
11
95
22:12
1332
12
96
25:30
1530
13
39
26:50
1610
14
102
28:57
1737
15
100
31:44
1904
274
Hiiro
Aleksanteri
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
18:25:00
66300
1990
1
87
1:33
93
2
38
3:16
196
3
88
5:38
338
4
35
6:58
418
5
90
11:08
668
6
41
14:42
882
7
101
16:36
996
8
103
18:11
1091
9
105
19:34
1174
10
104
20:17
1217
11
95
22:27
1347
12
96
25:47
1547
13
39
27:15
1635
14
102
29:24
1764
15
100
32:14
1934
275
Sorsa
Antti
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:26:00
66360
2013
1
87
1:33
93
2
38
3:32
212
3
88
5:29
329
4
35
6:57
417
5
90
10:26
626
6
41
13:28
808
7
101
15:26
926
8
103
17:01
1021
9
105
18:18
1098
10
104
19:15
1155
11
95
21:23
1283
12
96
24:26
1466
13
39
28:01
1681
14
102
29:48
1788
15
100
32:42
1962
270
Paavola
Eetu
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
18:21:00
66060
2380
1
87
1:30
90
2
38
4:53
293
3
88
8:01
481
4
35
9:49
589
5
90
15:24
924
6
41
18:38
1118
7
101
20:46
1246
8
103
22:49
1369
9
105
24:35
1475
10
104
25:24
1524
11
95
27:35
1655
12
96
31:47
1907
13
39
33:34
2014
14
102
35:26
2126
15
100
38:48
2328
267
Tikkanen
Elias
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:18:00
65880
2412
1
87
5:22
322
2
38
7:12
432
3
88
9:12
552
4
35
10:53
653
5
90
18:37
1117
6
41
21:32
1292
7
101
23:28
1408
8
103
25:09
1509
9
105
26:41
1601
10
104
27:23
1643
11
95
29:20
1760
12
96
32:30
1950
13
39
33:32
2012
14
102
36:32
2192
15
100
39:19
2359
279
Hamppu
Anton
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:30:00
66600
2542
1
87
1:24
84
2
38
3:11
191
3
88
5:25
325
4
35
6:34
394
5
90
10:19
619
6
41
13:22
802
7
101
15:27
927
8
103
22:48
1368
9
105
24:03
1443
10
104
27:04
1624
11
95
29:21
1761
12
96
33:15
1995
13
39
34:34
2074
14
102
38:01
2281
15
100
41:21
2481
272
Vesterinen
Veeti
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
18:23:00
66180
3965
1
87
2:58
178
2
38
5:22
322
3
88
8:46
526
4
35
11:37
697
5
90
17:28
1048
6
41
21:15
1275
7
101
27:17
1637
8
103
30:54
1854
9
105
34:34
2074
10
104
36:48
2208
11
95
41:25
2485
12
96
52:14
3134
13
39
56:00
3360
14
102
59:46
3586
15
100
1:05:13
3913
273
Laaksonen
Emil
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:24:00
66240
DNS
H13-16N
1,7
170
Mäkelä
Elias
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
18:02:00
64920
2059
1
33
7:48
468
2
34
9:54
594
3
31
15:33
933
4
83
19:33
1173
5
111
25:30
1530
6
91
31:09
1869
7
100
33:24
2004
D8RR
1,5
76
Kemppainen
Pilvi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
19:15:00
69300
1211
1
151
5:18
318
2
152
9:47
587
3
153
12:05
725
4
154
13:55
835
5
107
16:36
996
6
100
19:15
1155
77
Laine
Saana
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
19:16:00
69360
1236
1
151
4:02
242
2
152
8:40
520
3
153
11:17
677
4
154
12:59
779
5
107
15:40
940
6
100
19:35
1175
78
Lyytikäinen
Kaisla
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
19:17:00
69420
1529
1
151
4:50
290
2
152
12:46
766
3
153
15:44
944
4
154
18:05
1085
5
107
21:36
1296
6
100
24:35
1475
75
Pohjola
Linnea
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
19:14:00
69240
1551
1
151
5:11
311
2
152
11:46
706
3
153
14:53
893
4
154
17:03
1023
5
107
19:34
1174
6
100
24:53
1493
74
Karelo
Linnea
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
19:13:00
69180
1933
2
152
10:32
632
3
153
13:17
797
4
154
15:17
917
5
107
17:50
1070
6
100
21:14
1274
72
Tukiainen
Tea
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
19:11:00
69060
2868
1
151
9:15
555
2
152
26:20
1580
3
153
30:44
1844
4
154
33:40
2020
5
107
38:24
2304
6
100
46:28
2788
73
Ojapalo
Olivia
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
19:12:00
69120
3051
1
151
8:09
489
2
152
25:14
1514
3
153
35:32
2132
4
154
40:05
2405
5
107
43:57
2637
6
100
49:33
2973
D10RR
1,5
55
Kankaanpää
Martta
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:34:00
66840
838
1
151
2:52
172
2
152
5:48
348
3
153
8:00
480
4
154
9:18
558
5
107
10:53
653
6
100
13:03
783
68
Muukkonen
Roosa
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
18:47:00
67620
874
1
151
2:57
177
2
152
6:09
369
3
153
8:17
497
4
154
9:45
585
5
107
11:25
685
6
100
13:31
811
60
Farkas
Villö
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:39:00
67140
917
1
151
3:14
194
2
152
6:27
387
3
153
8:37
517
4
154
10:08
608
5
107
11:55
715
6
100
14:22
862
54
Iusupova (U)
Anastasia
KuzOS
Kuzmolovo OS
RUS
18:33:00
66780
946
1
151
3:02
182
2
152
6:13
373
3
153
9:59
599
4
154
11:15
675
5
107
12:49
769
6
100
14:48
888
70
Packalén
Lotta
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
18:49:00
67740
1153
1
151
3:21
201
2
152
8:07
487
3
153
9:58
598
4
154
11:31
691
5
107
15:19
919
6
100
18:16
1096
66
Miettinen
Tuuli
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
18:45:00
67500
1353
1
151
7:52
472
2
152
12:11
731
3
153
14:00
840
4
154
15:33
933
5
107
18:38
1118
6
100
21:37
1297
61
Pavilainen
Anna
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
18:40:00
67200
1380
1
151
5:03
303
2
152
12:06
726
3
153
14:49
889
4
154
16:36
996
5
107
18:34
1114
6
100
21:57
1317
58
Löfgren
Wilma
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
18:37:00
67020
1433
1
151
4:42
282
2
152
9:09
549
3
153
12:06
726
4
154
16:05
965
5
107
18:44
1124
6
100
22:54
1374
67
Niittymaa
Noora
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:46:00
67560
1553
1
151
4:26
266
2
152
11:22
682
3
153
15:04
904
4
154
17:35
1055
5
107
20:16
1216
6
100
24:44
1484
69
Vepsäläinen
Liina
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:48:00
67680
1606
1
151
7:05
425
2
152
12:32
752
3
153
16:52
1012
4
154
20:36
1236
5
107
23:03
1383
6
100
25:51
1551
56
Harjamäki
Manja
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:35:00
66900
1956
1
151
17:48
1068
2
152
21:59
1319
3
153
24:42
1482
4
154
26:33
1593
5
107
28:29
1709
6
100
31:39
1899
65
Syrjälahti
Iida
RaVi
Rasti-Vihti
FIN
18:44:00
67440
2027
1
151
15:09
909
2
152
22:51
1371
3
153
25:59
1559
4
154
28:02
1682
5
107
30:14
1814
6
100
32:52
1972
64
Noponen
Terhi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:43:00
67380
2087
1
151
16:06
966
2
152
23:50
1430
3
153
26:57
1617
4
154
29:00
1740
5
107
31:17
1877
6
100
33:51
2031
63
Kokko
Taru
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:42:00
67320
2346
1
151
17:12
1032
2
152
24:59
1499
3
153
28:27
1707
4
154
31:20
1880
5
107
34:09
2049
6
100
38:04
2284
59
Tuovinen
Tuuli
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
18:38:00
67080
2389
1
151
4:36
276
2
152
19:19
1159
3
153
25:03
1503
4
154
29:26
1766
5
107
33:49
2029
6
100
38:49
2329
57
Heikkinen
Matilda
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
18:36:00
66960
2548
1
151
6:40
400
2
152
21:17
1277
3
153
26:59
1619
4
154
31:22
1882
5
107
35:44
2144
6
100
41:25
2485
62
Engblom (U)
Lydia
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
18:41:00
67260
2987
2
152
18:21
1101
3
153
26:07
1567
4
154
29:34
1774
5
107
32:52
1972
6
100
38:34
2314
71
Meuronen
Siiri
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:50:00
67800
DNS
D12TR
1,4
96
Ryynänen
Ella
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
19:04:00
68640
1046
1
108
3:26
206
2
31
8:08
488
3
83
10:44
644
4
32
13:27
807
5
100
16:30
990
107
Multala
Moona
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
19:15:00
69300
1140
1
108
5:20
320
2
31
9:07
547
3
83
11:43
703
4
32
14:20
860
5
100
18:07
1087
106
Sukselainen
Laura
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
19:14:00
69240
1202
1
108
3:39
219
2
31
7:43
463
3
83
10:28
628
4
32
15:13
913
5
100
19:10
1150
101
Hyvönen
Anniina
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
19:09:00
68940
1214
1
108
3:21
201
2
31
7:48
468
3
83
11:33
693
4
32
15:08
908
5
100
19:16
1156
99
Anttila
Krista
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
19:07:00
68820
1373
1
108
5:23
323
2
31
10:27
627
3
83
14:04
844
4
32
17:44
1064
5
100
21:55
1315
105
Loukkalahti
Aino
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
19:13:00
69180
1415
1
108
6:11
371
2
31
11:03
663
3
83
13:39
819
4
32
16:26
986
5
100
22:36
1356
103
Lankinen
Siina
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
19:11:00
69060
1584
1
108
5:15
315
2
31
10:52
652
3
83
13:41
821
4
32
22:10
1330
5
100
25:31
1531
94
Vesterinen
Vilma
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
19:02:00
68520
1617
1
108
5:23
323
2
31
11:32
692
3
83
15:28
928
4
32
21:55
1315
5
100
25:53
1553
97
Laakkonen
Minttu
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
19:05:00
68700
1921
1
108
5:07
307
2
31
9:17
557
3
83
12:22
742
4
32
28:08
1688
5
100
31:07
1867
104
Määttälä
Senni
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
19:12:00
69120
2788
1
108
8:12
492
2
31
15:42
942
3
83
21:32
1292
4
32
39:28
2368
5
100
45:22
2722
98
Koho
Milja
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
19:06:00
68760
DQ
1
108
9:12
552
2
31
14:41
881
3
83
18:21
1101
5
100
37:57
2277
102
Kyckling
Lumi
RaHa
Rastihaukat
FIN
19:10:00
69000
DQ
1
108
5:20
320
2
31
11:47
707
3
83
15:35
935
5
100
40:25
2425
95
Nikkanen
Helmi
RaVi
Rasti-Vihti
FIN
19:03:00
68580
DNS
100
Miettinen
Iida Kristiina
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
19:08:00
68880
DQ
1
108
7:30
450
2
31
14:00
840
3
83
17:39
1059
5
100
42:22
2542
D12
1,4
148
Ristimäki
Vieno
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:42:00
67320
807
1
85
1:11
71
2
108
1:56
116
3
109
5:20
320
4
110
6:52
412
5
111
10:20
620
6
100
12:36
756
152
Mänty
Elisa
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
18:46:00
67560
823
1
85
1:27
87
2
108
2:13
133
3
109
5:08
308
4
110
6:59
419
5
111
10:26
626
6
100
12:52
772
161
Aaltonen
Nelli
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
18:55:00
68100
870
1
85
1:31
91
2
108
2:15
135
3
109
5:47
347
4
110
8:11
491
5
111
11:15
675
6
100
13:37
817
166
Romppainen
Piia
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
19:00:00
68400
879
1
85
1:26
86
2
108
2:12
132
3
109
5:52
352
4
110
7:57
477
5
111
11:32
692
6
100
13:49
829
160
Rautio
Ulrika
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:54:00
68040
939
1
85
2:19
139
2
108
3:14
194
3
109
6:55
415
4
110
9:02
542
5
111
12:28
748
6
100
14:45
885
165
Tupitsa
Milla
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:59:00
68340
943
1
85
2:24
144
2
108
3:10
190
3
109
6:48
408
4
110
8:55
535
5
111
12:28
748
6
100
14:53
893
159
Hamppu
Elina
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:53:00
67980
996
1
85
3:30
210
2
108
4:20
260
3
109
7:46
466
4
110
10:06
606
5
111
13:18
798
6
100
15:42
942
155
Åberg
Ninni
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
18:49:00
67740
1051
1
85
1:52
112
2
108
2:48
168
3
109
8:11
491
4
110
10:46
646
5
111
14:18
858
6
100
16:35
995
162
Tuovinen
Pinja
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
18:56:00
68160
1085
1
85
2:48
168
2
108
3:55
235
3
109
8:15
495
4
110
10:25
625
5
111
14:37
877
6
100
17:10
1030
154
Viskari
Saana
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
18:48:00
67680
1085
1
85
2:16
136
2
108
2:56
176
3
109
6:43
403
4
110
9:03
543
5
111
14:48
888
6
100
17:12
1032
163
Rehberger
Nadja
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:57:00
68220
1089
1
85
1:36
96
2
108
2:41
161
3
109
8:51
531
4
110
10:58
658
5
111
14:28
868
6
100
17:18
1038
156
Lukkari
Matilda
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
18:50:00
67800
1099
1
85
1:49
109
2
108
2:44
164
3
109
7:49
469
4
110
9:43
583
5
111
14:18
858
6
100
17:26
1046
157
Joensuu
Lumi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:51:00
67860
1169
1
85
2:35
155
2
108
3:42
222
3
109
9:31
571
4
110
11:39
699
5
111
14:50
890
6
100
18:35
1115
158
Mikkola
Viivi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:52:00
67920
1234
1
85
4:23
263
2
108
5:17
317
3
109
9:00
540
4
110
11:14
674
5
111
14:51
891
6
100
19:37
1177
151
Roschier
Siiri
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:45:00
67500
1239
1
85
1:53
113
2
108
3:04
184
3
109
7:51
471
4
110
10:50
650
5
111
16:13
973
6
100
19:45
1185
153
Hilo
Jenny
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:47:00
67620
1271
1
85
1:42
102
2
108
2:51
171
3
109
7:08
428
4
110
10:06
606
5
111
17:21
1041
6
100
20:18
1218
149
Karelo
Olivia
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:43:00
67380
1272
1
85
2:17
137
2
108
4:48
288
3
109
8:59
539
4
110
11:35
695
5
111
16:20
980
6
100
20:10
1210
150
Mbembela
Kia
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
18:44:00
67440
1327
1
85
1:36
96
2
108
6:59
419
3
109
10:50
650
4
110
13:09
789
5
111
18:56
1136
6
100
21:18
1278
147
Sundberg
Viliina
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
18:41:00
67260
1663
1
85
2:34
154
2
108
4:00
240
3
109
8:19
499
4
110
11:44
704
5
111
23:29
1409
6
100
26:43
1603
146
Virkkunen
Jenni
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
18:40:00
67200
1699
1
85
6:22
382
2
108
8:32
512
3
109
12:54
774
4
110
15:53
953
5
111
24:20
1460
6
100
27:24
1644
164
Soikkeli
Lauriina
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:58:00
68280
1886
1
85
2:28
148
2
108
6:01
361
3
109
11:17
677
4
110
17:22
1042
5
111
26:53
1613
6
100
30:25
1825
167
Räty
Sanni
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
19:01:00
68460
3604
1
85
1:21
81
2
108
14:16
856
3
109
18:08
1088
4
110
26:41
1601
5
111
54:58
3298
6
100
59:05
3545
D13
2,7
208
Mäntylä
Ulla-Riina
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:55:00
68100
1789
1
33
1:59
119
2
108
4:10
250
3
109
7:52
472
4
88
9:21
561
5
35
10:37
637
6
90
15:09
909
7
97
18:05
1085
8
101
20:46
1246
9
39
23:01
1381
10
102
25:16
1516
11
91
27:26
1646
12
100
28:59
1739
198
Turakainen
Veera
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:45:00
67500
1828
1
33
1:49
109
2
108
3:34
214
3
109
6:52
412
4
88
8:11
491
5
35
9:46
586
6
90
14:35
875
7
97
17:24
1044
8
101
20:33
1233
9
39
23:01
1381
10
102
25:33
1533
11
91
27:36
1656
12
100
29:36
1776
194
Sallila
Katarina
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:41:00
67260
1901
1
33
2:24
144
2
108
3:54
234
3
109
7:13
433
4
88
10:01
601
5
35
11:52
712
6
90
17:32
1052
7
97
20:07
1207
8
101
22:44
1364
9
39
25:01
1501
10
102
27:10
1630
11
91
29:12
1752
12
100
30:49
1849
216
Turkkila
Liisa
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
19:03:00
68580
2040
1
33
1:54
114
2
108
4:19
259
3
109
8:10
490
4
88
9:39
579
5
35
11:21
681
6
90
16:04
964
7
97
21:33
1293
8
101
24:23
1463
9
39
26:52
1612
10
102
29:24
1764
11
91
31:32
1892
12
100
33:25
2005
212
Määttälä
Fanni
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:59:00
68340
2180
1
33
3:40
220
2
108
5:21
321
3
109
9:03
543
4
88
10:23
623
5
35
12:28
748
6
90
18:56
1136
7
97
22:29
1349
8
101
26:05
1565
9
39
29:15
1755
10
102
31:55
1915
11
91
33:57
2037
12
100
35:29
2129
213
Rantakokko
Merianna
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
19:00:00
68400
2220
1
33
5:58
358
2
108
7:42
462
3
109
12:02
722
4
88
14:28
868
5
35
16:17
977
6
90
21:08
1268
7
97
24:06
1446
8
101
27:11
1631
9
39
29:31
1771
10
102
32:09
1929
11
91
34:18
2058
12
100
36:14
2174
215
Rajala
Anni
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
19:02:00
68520
2243
1
33
1:55
115
2
108
4:28
268
3
109
7:26
446
4
88
8:56
536
5
35
11:29
689
6
90
16:07
967
7
97
19:35
1175
8
101
28:01
1681
9
39
30:06
1806
10
102
32:14
1934
11
91
34:42
2082
12
100
36:37
2197
197
Hämäläinen
Elina
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
18:44:00
67440
2460
1
33
4:29
269
2
108
6:11
371
3
109
10:13
613
4
88
12:36
756
5
35
14:33
873
6
90
23:40
1420
7
97
26:45
1605
8
101
29:43
1783
9
39
33:01
1981
10
102
36:07
2167
11
91
38:45
2325
12
100
40:10
2410
209
Lankinen
Oona
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
18:56:00
68160
2484
1
33
6:31
391
2
108
8:32
512
3
109
12:33
753
4
88
14:08
848
5
35
17:14
1034
6
90
22:34
1354
7
97
26:17
1577
8
101
30:13
1813
9
39
33:21
2001
10
102
36:20
2180
11
91
38:36
2316
12
100
40:35
2435
207
Åberg
Nea
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
18:54:00
68040
2490
1
33
4:45
285
2
108
6:52
412
3
109
10:43
643
4
88
15:00
900
5
35
19:04
1144
6
90
24:52
1492
7
97
27:53
1673
8
101
31:15
1875
9
39
33:30
2010
10
102
36:38
2198
11
91
38:56
2336
12
100
40:36
2436
196
Soikkeli
Linnea
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:43:00
67380
2519
1
33
5:26
326
2
108
7:13
433
3
109
11:21
681
4
88
13:21
801
5
35
15:24
924
6
90
24:28
1468
7
97
27:37
1657
8
101
30:44
1844
9
39
34:02
2042
10
102
37:03
2223
11
91
39:32
2372
12
100
41:05
2465
195
Miettinen
Kiia
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
18:42:00
67320
2584
1
33
6:32
392
2
108
8:18
498
3
109
12:25
745
4
88
14:33
873
5
35
16:30
990
6
90
25:38
1538
7
97
28:47
1727
8
101
31:48
1908
9
39
35:06
2106
10
102
38:01
2281
11
91
40:46
2446
12
100
42:13
2533
211
Ahtola
Kaisa
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
18:58:00
68280
2673
1
33
4:27
267
2
108
6:43
403
3
109
12:05
725
4
88
14:39
879
5
35
16:44
1004
6
90
22:12
1332
7
97
26:11
1571
8
101
30:42
1842
9
39
34:16
2056
10
102
38:18
2298
11
91
41:13
2473
12
100
43:40
2620
217
Rantala
Ella
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
19:04:00
68640
2674
1
33
6:23
383
2
108
8:17
497
3
109
12:55
775
4
88
14:18
858
5
35
17:36
1056
6
90
24:09
1449
7
97
28:52
1732
8
101
32:38
1958
9
39
35:23
2123
10
102
38:25
2305
11
91
41:14
2474
12
100
43:44
2624
204
Nyman
Ida
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
18:51:00
67860
2774
1
33
11:20
680
2
108
13:19
799
3
109
16:37
997
4
88
18:17
1097
5
35
20:30
1230
6
90
26:59
1619
7
97
33:35
2015
8
101
36:21
2181
9
39
38:47
2327
10
102
41:17
2477
11
91
43:26
2606
12
100
45:25
2725
203
Lauren
Camilla
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:50:00
67800
2838
1
33
9:41
581
2
108
12:33
753
3
109
16:41
1001
4
88
22:31
1351
5
35
24:23
1463
6
90
29:05
1745
7
97
34:36
2076
8
101
37:29
2249
9
39
39:54
2394
10
102
42:26
2546
11
91
44:39
2679
12
100
46:28
2788
200
Varonen
Tinja
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
18:47:00
67620
2912
1
33
4:04
244
2
108
6:53
413
3
109
10:53
653
4
88
16:51
1011
5
35
18:36
1116
6
90
27:18
1638
7
97
32:59
1979
8
101
38:13
2293
9
39
40:36
2436
10
102
43:42
2622
11
91
45:53
2753
12
100
47:41
2861
202
Multala
Essi
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
18:49:00
67740
2971
1
33
13:16
796
2
108
14:58
898
3
109
19:20
1160
4
88
21:02
1262
5
35
23:56
1436
6
90
29:20
1760
7
97
35:48
2148
8
101
38:53
2333
9
39
41:33
2493
10
102
44:47
2687
11
91
47:03
2823
12
100
48:40
2920
201
Pernu
Iiris
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:48:00
67680
3281
1
33
6:47
407
2
108
9:25
565
3
109
15:03
903
4
88
21:35
1295
6
90
30:29
1829
7
97
36:00
2160
8
101
40:47
2447
9
39
44:31
2671
10
102
48:38
2918
11
91
51:16
3076
12
100
53:41
3221
199
Kaartinen
Ella
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
18:46:00
67560
3402
1
33
9:11
551
2
108
11:22
682
3
109
25:19
1519
4
88
26:27
1587
5
35
28:26
1706
6
90
34:24
2064
7
97
38:24
2304
8
101
42:59
2579
9
39
46:37
2797
10
102
50:27
3027
11
91
53:36
3216
12
100
55:47
3347
206
Riihinen
Helmi
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
18:53:00
67980
3869
1
33
9:59
599
2
108
12:17
737
3
109
18:56
1136
4
88
23:41
1421
5
35
26:55
1615
6
90
34:55
2095
7
97
40:52
2452
8
101
46:11
2771
9
39
50:37
3037
10
102
57:07
3427
11
91
1:00:39
3639
12
100
1:03:40
3820
214
Toivonen
Lotta
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
19:01:00
68460
4067
1
33
14:08
848
2
108
18:44
1124
3
109
23:29
1409
4
88
28:29
1709
5
35
31:17
1877
6
90
41:16
2476
7
97
50:22
3022
8
101
54:34
3274
9
39
58:41
3521
10
102
1:02:40
3760
11
91
1:05:00
3900
12
100
1:06:57
4017
210
Kyckling
Minea
RaHa
Rastihaukat
FIN
18:57:00
68220
DNS
205
Viskari
Siiri
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
18:52:00
67920
DNS
D14
2,8
222
Heikkilä
Suvi
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
19:02:00
68520
1469
1
87
1:36
96
2
31
4:31
271
3
109
5:57
357
4
110
7:23
443
5
84
8:50
530
6
111
10:21
621
7
41
13:28
808
8
101
15:11
911
9
106
16:25
985
10
39
18:24
1104
11
102
20:18
1218
12
91
22:11
1331
13
100
23:43
1423
221
Norrbacka
Salla
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
19:01:00
68460
1536
1
87
1:23
83
2
31
4:32
272
3
109
5:45
345
4
110
8:07
487
5
84
9:37
577
6
111
11:12
672
7
41
14:38
878
8
101
16:16
976
9
106
17:39
1059
10
39
19:31
1171
11
102
21:24
1284
12
91
23:22
1402
13
100
24:46
1486
229
Isoherranen
Salla
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
19:09:00
68940
1575
1
87
1:17
77
2
31
4:43
283
3
109
6:07
367
4
110
7:41
461
5
84
9:18
558
6
111
10:39
639
7
41
14:13
853
8
101
16:08
968
9
106
17:18
1038
10
39
19:42
1182
11
102
21:46
1306
12
91
23:48
1428
13
100
25:26
1526
220
Nietula
Minja
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
19:00:00
68400
1591
1
87
1:46
106
2
31
4:48
288
3
109
6:29
389
4
110
9:05
545
5
84
10:38
638
6
111
12:13
733
7
41
15:32
932
8
101
17:12
1032
9
106
18:29
1109
10
39
20:28
1228
11
102
22:20
1340
12
91
24:15
1455
13
100
25:44
1544
223
Tala
Juulia
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
19:03:00
68580
1610
1
87
1:59
119
2
31
4:58
298
3
109
6:21
381
4
110
8:26
506
5
84
10:02
602
6
111
11:53
713
7
41
15:29
929
8
101
17:29
1049
9
106
18:50
1130
10
39
20:39
1239
11
102
22:46
1366
12
91
24:33
1473
13
100
26:00
1560
228
Tala
Emilia
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
19:08:00
68880
1802
1
87
1:25
85
2
31
5:38
338
3
109
7:07
427
4
110
8:42
522
5
84
10:11
611
6
111
11:41
701
7
41
18:42
1122
8
101
20:37
1237
9
106
21:52
1312
10
39
23:40
1420
11
102
25:32
1532
12
91
27:29
1649
13
100
29:15
1755
226
Karppinen
Inari
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
19:06:00
68760
1929
1
87
1:33
93
2
31
6:46
406
3
109
8:14
494
4
110
9:51
591
5
84
12:20
740
6
111
13:44
824
7
41
18:05
1085
8
101
20:00
1200
9
106
23:50
1430
10
39
26:24
1584
11
102
28:09
1689
12
91
30:07
1807
13
100
31:21
1881
227
Viinikainen
Vilja
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
19:07:00
68820
1984
1
87
2:06
126
2
31
5:51
351
3
109
7:28
448
4
110
9:50
590
5
84
11:26
686
6
111
12:55
775
7
41
17:10
1030
8
101
19:35
1175
9
106
23:05
1385
10
39
25:35
1535
11
102
28:04
1684
12
91
30:18
1818
13
100
32:12
1932
231
Salonen
Elli
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
19:11:00
69060
2259
1
87
1:44
104
2
31
5:20
320
3
109
6:55
415
4
110
9:06
546
5
84
15:07
907
6
111
18:14
1094
7
41
23:29
1409
8
101
25:53
1553
9
106
28:06
1686
10
39
30:25
1825
11
102
32:30
1950
12
91
34:56
2096
13
100
36:48
2208
230
Markki
Emmi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
19:10:00
69000
2318
1
87
2:17
137
2
31
5:25
325
3
109
7:19
439
4
110
9:20
560
5
84
13:49
829
6
111
16:16
976
7
41
23:47
1427
8
101
26:49
1609
9
106
29:10
1750
10
39
31:28
1888
11
102
33:33
2013
12
91
35:52
2152
13
100
37:46
2266
225
Kosunen
Armi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
19:05:00
68700
3131
1
87
2:38
158
2
31
10:08
608
3
109
12:31
751
4
110
15:14
914
5
84
21:20
1280
6
111
26:03
1563
7
41
31:53
1913
8
101
36:26
2186
9
106
38:05
2285
10
39
42:55
2575
11
102
46:24
2784
12
91
48:57
2937
13
100
51:11
3071
224
Sidorova (U)
Ekaterina
KuzOS
Kuzmolovo OS
RUS
19:04:00
68640
DNF
1
87
8:42
522
2
31
13:19
799
3
109
15:58
958
4
110
19:47
1187
5
84
35:30
2130
6
111
44:00
2640
7
41
52:36
3156
11
102
57:09
3429
12
91
1:02:22
3742
13
100
1:04:44
3884
D16
3,2
243
Raasakka
Liisa
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:18:00
65880
1884
1
33
3:02
182
2
108
4:40
280
3
31
7:26
446
4
40
9:14
554
5
35
11:39
699
6
84
13:32
812
7
90
15:48
948
8
41
19:07
1147
9
103
21:24
1284
10
95
22:12
1332
11
39
25:18
1518
12
102
27:19
1639
13
91
29:09
1749
14
100
30:36
1836
241
Mäntylä
Kaisa
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:16:00
65760
2026
1
33
1:45
105
2
108
3:13
193
3
31
6:16
376
4
40
8:25
505
5
35
11:11
671
6
84
13:49
829
7
90
16:55
1015
8
41
21:05
1265
9
103
23:40
1420
10
95
24:09
1449
11
39
27:30
1650
12
102
29:24
1764
13
91
31:15
1875
14
100
32:54
1974
238
Peura
Kerttu
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:13:00
65580
2103
1
33
2:13
133
2
108
4:00
240
3
31
7:30
450
4
40
9:28
568
5
35
12:13
733
6
84
14:30
870
7
90
17:37
1057
8
41
20:56
1256
9
103
24:02
1442
10
95
24:43
1483
11
39
28:07
1687
12
102
30:14
1814
13
91
32:13
1933
14
100
34:08
2048
245
Hilo
Hanne
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:20:00
66000
2121
1
33
1:54
114
2
108
3:17
197
3
31
7:37
457
4
40
9:34
574
5
35
12:10
730
6
84
14:16
856
7
90
16:50
1010
8
41
20:10
1210
9
103
23:44
1424
10
95
24:11
1451
11
39
28:16
1696
12
102
30:28
1828
13
91
32:34
1954
14
100
34:24
2064
239
Salonen
Venla
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:14:00
65640
2148
1
33
3:05
185
2
108
4:49
289
3
31
8:19
499
4
40
10:31
631
5
35
13:16
796
6
84
16:01
961
7
90
19:57
1197
8
41
23:09
1389
9
103
25:49
1549
10
95
26:16
1576
11
39
29:33
1773
12
102
31:26
1886
13
91
33:19
1999
14
100
34:54
2094
234
Soikkeli
Sofia
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:09:00
65340
2172
1
33
1:44
104
2
108
3:11
191
3
31
6:10
370
4
40
8:27
507
5
35
10:42
642
6
84
13:30
810
7
90
16:26
986
8
41
20:59
1259
9
103
23:58
1438
10
95
24:48
1488
11
39
28:32
1712
12
102
31:35
1895
13
91
33:39
2019
14
100
35:20
2120
237
Tiljander
Venla
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
18:12:00
65520
2189
1
33
2:17
137
2
108
3:48
228
3
31
7:01
421
4
40
9:15
555
5
35
12:00
720
6
84
14:08
848
7
90
17:29
1049
8
41
21:11
1271
9
103
25:13
1513
10
95
25:41
1541
11
39
29:17
1757
12
102
31:30
1890
13
91
33:45
2025
14
100
35:39
2139
236
Mäkinen
Sanni
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:11:00
65460
2197
1
33
2:46
166
2
108
4:37
277
3
31
7:59
479
4
40
10:17
617
5
35
12:47
767
6
84
15:05
905
7
90
18:32
1112
8
41
21:58
1318
9
103
26:08
1568
10
95
26:51
1611
11
39
30:14
1814
12
102
32:16
1936
13
91
34:16
2056
14
100
35:41
2141
246
Seppälä
Kaisla
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
18:21:00
66060
2350
1
33
2:24
144
2
108
4:09
249
3
31
7:39
459
4
40
11:13
673
5
35
14:04
844
6
84
16:23
983
7
90
19:25
1165
8
41
22:59
1379
9
103
26:20
1580
10
95
26:46
1606
11
39
30:53
1853
12
102
33:48
2028
13
91
36:16
2176
14
100
38:19
2299
244
Ketolainen
Vilja
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:19:00
65940
2469
1
33
2:08
128
2
108
3:50
230
3
31
8:40
520
4
40
10:44
644
5
35
13:52
832
6
84
16:30
990
7
90
19:59
1199
8
41
24:45
1485
9
103
28:18
1698
10
95
28:52
1732
11
39
33:05
1985
12
102
35:51
2151
13
91
38:17
2297
14
100
40:20
2420
240
Lappi
Essi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:15:00
65700
2850
1
33
2:10
130
2
108
4:01
241
3
31
7:26
446
4
40
9:42
582
5
35
13:37
817
6
84
16:39
999
7
90
21:46
1306
8
41
25:49
1549
9
103
30:12
1812
10
95
34:34
2074
11
39
39:03
2343
12
102
41:38
2498
13
91
44:37
2677
14
100
46:38
2798
235
Varonen
Netta
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
18:10:00
65400
3159
1
33
3:50
230
2
108
5:54
354
3
31
10:38
638
4
40
14:45
885
5
35
18:51
1131
6
84
21:47
1307
7
90
26:58
1618
8
41
33:40
2020
9
103
37:59
2279
10
95
38:39
2319
11
39
44:20
2660
12
102
47:01
2821
13
91
49:40
2980
14
100
51:41
3101
242
Vesterinen
Viivi
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
18:17:00
65820
DNS
D13-16N
1,7
173
Lindgren
Eveliina
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
18:05:00
65100
2121
1
33
4:43
283
2
34
9:34
574
3
31
17:13
1033
4
83
20:41
1241
5
111
26:02
1562
6
91
29:51
1791
7
100
34:26
2066
174
Tormilainen
Helmi
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
18:06:00
65160
DNS
VAKANTIT
0
9980
9980
-
-43200
9981
9981
-
-43200
9982
9982
-
-43200
9983
9983
-
-43200
9984
9984
-
-43200
9985
9985
-
-43200
9986
9986
-
-43200
9987
9987
-
-43200
9988
9988
-
-43200
9989
9989
-
-43200
9990
9990
-
-43200
9991
9991
-
-43200
9992
9992
-
-43200
9993
9993
-
-43200
9994
9994
-
-43200
9995
9995
-
-43200
9996
9996
-
-43200
9997
9997
-
-43200
9998
9998
-
-43200
9999
9999
-
-43200