2016_pyynikki
44. Pyynikki-juoksu, 24.4.2016, Tampereen Urheilijat -38
MKYL
10,0
386
Wachira
Ibrahim Mukunga
Kenia
Kenia
12:00:00
43200
1846
324
Järvenpää
Jarkko
Tampereen Pyrintö
Tampereen Pyrintö
12:00:00
43200
1870
605
Niinistö
Antti-Pekka
Turun Toverit
Turun Toverit
12:00:00
43200
1926
306
Babaryka
Ivan
Ukraina
Ukraina
12:00:00
43200
1956
328
Kekki
Ossi
Lahden Ahkera
Lahden Ahkera
12:00:00
43200
1965
529
Hellstén
Juha
TuTo
TuTo
12:00:00
43200
2026
309
Finnholm
Jimmy
IK Falken
IK Falken
12:00:00
43200
2031
584
Niemi
Janne
Janakkala Jana
Janakkala Jana
12:00:00
43200
2116
347
Niemi
Aki
Teivo Stayers
Teivo Stayers
12:00:00
43200
2164
392
Virkkula
Joni
Gamlakarleby IF
Gamlakarleby IF
12:00:00
43200
2194
567
Vikman
Jarno
Tampere
Tampere
12:00:00
43200
2228
344
Naskali
Riku-Antti
Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
12:00:00
43200
2254
346
Niemi
Pauli
Solkikadun Schalke
Solkikadun Schalke
12:00:00
43200
2273
363
Rintala
Erkki
Ullavan kilpa UK
Ullavan kilpa UK
12:00:00
43200
2296
576
Stenman
Tino
Ylöjärven Ryhti
Ylöjärven Ryhti
12:00:00
43200
2327
591
Koponen
Joona
12:00:00
43200
2369
575
Haataja
Aapo
Ylöjärven Ryhti
Ylöjärven Ryhti
12:00:00
43200
2370
585
Hiltunen
Jani
LeKi Yu
LeKi Yu
12:00:00
43200
2371
365
Roponen
Martti
12:00:00
43200
2394
599
Palovaara
Tomi
TU-38
TU-38
12:00:00
43200
2447
590
Koponen
Jeri
Tampereen Yritys
Tampereen Yritys
12:00:00
43200
2453
302
Ahola
Jussi
Vincit Oy
Vincit Oy
12:00:00
43200
2471
338
Mehtonen
Mikko
Vincit Oy
Vincit Oy
12:00:00
43200
2477
568
Pörsti
Markus
Noormarkun Nopsa
Noormarkun Nopsa
12:00:00
43200
2485
327
Keikko
Tommi
Alstom Grid
Alstom Grid
12:00:00
43200
2494
331
Kortelainen
Petri
12:00:00
43200
2536
587
Peltokoski
Tomi
12:00:00
43200
2539
343
Naskali
Raimo
Alstom Grid
Alstom Grid
12:00:00
43200
2563
311
Haavisto
Olli
Nokian Urheilijat
Nokian Urheilijat
12:00:00
43200
2611
361
Rinkinen
Juuso
12:00:00
43200
2615
394
Yli-Marttila
Juhani
Team Rahola
Team Rahola
12:00:00
43200
2619
566
Valkonen
Mika
Leanware
Leanware
12:00:00
43200
2632
307
Bouza
Ruben
12:00:00
43200
2652
335
Långsjö
Toni
12:00:00
43200
2653
364
Rintamäki
Riku
12:00:00
43200
2672
388
Viinikainen
Jouni
Visura
Visura
12:00:00
43200
2674
366
Roponen
Petteri
Vincit Oy
Vincit Oy
12:00:00
43200
2702
391
Vilén
Heikki
12:00:00
43200
2723
314
Heinimaa
Valtteri
Visura
Visura
12:00:00
43200
2740
305
Anttila
Reijo
12:00:00
43200
2760
370
Saari
Risto
12:00:00
43200
2769
354
Pohjolainen
Jouni
Sininen Meteoriitti Long
Sininen Meteoriitti Long
12:00:00
43200
2820
581
Vikman
Antti
12:00:00
43200
2824
369
Rudanko
Juha
12:00:00
43200
2835
337
Matihaldi
Janne
Vincit Oy
Vincit Oy
12:00:00
43200
2881
358
Rantanen
Heikki
Vincit Oy
Vincit Oy
12:00:00
43200
2891
360
Riippi
Juha
Vincit Oy
Vincit Oy
12:00:00
43200
2891
393
Virtanen
Leo
tilakorjaamo.fi
tilakorjaamo.fi
12:00:00
43200
2944
333
Lehtimäki
Antti
TAKK
TAKK
12:00:00
43200
2950
317
Hietamäki
Jukka
Vincit Oy
Vincit Oy
12:00:00
43200
2953
336
Mathlin
Tauno
12:00:00
43200
2989
301
Aaltonen
Antti
12:00:00
43200
2993
320
Jalkanen
Arto
Vincit Oy
Vincit Oy
12:00:00
43200
2999
579
Tuulkari
Tomi
Kalmar ICS
Kalmar ICS
12:00:00
43200
3009
580
Salokanto
Marko
TT226
TT226
12:00:00
43200
3025
555
Merjaniemi
Mika
12:00:00
43200
3053
551
Halonen
Petri
12:00:00
43200
3069
329
Kokko
Janne
12:00:00
43200
3074
318
Hirvonen
Joona
12:00:00
43200
3118
332
Kärkkäinen
Jarmo
Alstom Grid
Alstom Grid
12:00:00
43200
3157
371
Saari
Juha
12:00:00
43200
3164
377
Suoniemi
Tuukka
12:00:00
43200
3213
383
Tossavainen
Jani
12:00:00
43200
3217
561
Väyrynen
Matti-Pekka
Nokia
Nokia
12:00:00
43200
3220
315
Helenius
Juha
12:00:00
43200
3241
341
Myllymäki
Simo
12:00:00
43200
3242
382
Toikkanen
Mikko
Alstom Grid
Alstom Grid
12:00:00
43200
3242
372
Saarinen
Santeri
12:00:00
43200
3246
334
Lehtinen
Antti
Tredu Athletics
Tredu Athletics
12:00:00
43200
3263
367
Rossi
Teemu
Vincit Oy
Vincit Oy
12:00:00
43200
3276
326
Kauppi
Matti
Alstom Grid
Alstom Grid
12:00:00
43200
3291
355
Pulakka
Antti
Vincit Oy
Vincit Oy
12:00:00
43200
3295
350
Ojala
Juha
12:00:00
43200
3310
356
Pöyhönen
Jussi
Alstom Grid
Alstom Grid
12:00:00
43200
3336
380
Syrjä
Jukka
12:00:00
43200
3369
310
Frej
Ilkka
12:00:00
43200
3374
359
Rekola
Jaakko
Alstom Grid
Alstom Grid
12:00:00
43200
3381
303
Ahopelto
Panu
Alstom Grid
Alstom Grid
12:00:00
43200
3387
539
Piippo
Rasmus
Tampere
Tampere
12:00:00
43200
3398
353
Pauhu
Jani
12:00:00
43200
3416
304
Ansaharju
Kristian
Puolustusvoimien logistiikkalai
Puolustusvoimien logistiikkalai
12:00:00
43200
3419
345
Nevalainen
Pekka
Alstom Grid
Alstom Grid
12:00:00
43200
3422
381
Tanhua
Janne
TRENK
TRENK
12:00:00
43200
3440
330
Kolehmainen
Jussi
Alstom Grid
Alstom Grid
12:00:00
43200
3467
340
Mustajärvi
Juha
12:00:00
43200
3479
312
Hakulinen
Jari
Bosch Rexroth Oy
Bosch Rexroth Oy
12:00:00
43200
3488
349
Nikkinen
Atte
Bosch Rexroth Oy
Bosch Rexroth Oy
12:00:00
43200
3495
469
Lampinen
Petri
Tampere
Tampere
12:00:00
43200
3521
612
Vainio
Jari
Visura
Visura
12:00:00
43200
3550
325
Karttunen
Marko
Visura
Visura
12:00:00
43200
3632
389
Viitanen
Jarno
12:00:00
43200
3684
379
Sylvelin
Marco
Cumulus
Cumulus
12:00:00
43200
3743
384
Tuomarla
Teemu
Cumulus
Cumulus
12:00:00
43200
3743
319
Isotalo
Lauri
12:00:00
43200
3799
373
Salomaa
Ilkka
Alstom Grid
Alstom Grid
12:00:00
43200
3865
362
Rinne
Markus
Vincit Oy
Vincit Oy
12:00:00
43200
3869
316
Hellekoski
Petri
12:00:00
43200
4186
342
Mäkelä
Marko
12:00:00
43200
4202
368
Rosti
Kalle
12:00:00
43200
4309
375
Simola
Juha
Vincit Oy
Vincit Oy
12:00:00
43200
4315
583
Levo
Henry
12:00:00
43200
4397
536
Turunen
Simo
Bubba Gump co.
Bubba Gump co.
12:00:00
43200
5000
537
Turunen
Iivari
Bubba Gump co.
Bubba Gump co.
12:00:00
43200
5000
308
Eklund
Esa
12:00:00
43200
DNS
313
Hallila
Harri
12:00:00
43200
DNS
321
Joenperä
Miika
12:00:00
43200
DNS
322
Jussila
Lauri
12:00:00
43200
DNS
323
Järvenpää
Jarkko
Vincit Oy
Vincit Oy
12:00:00
43200
DNS
339
Mertaniemi
Jukka
TAKK
TAKK
12:00:00
43200
DNS
348
Nieminen
Juha
12:00:00
43200
DNS
351
Ojansivu
Antti
Herbalife
Herbalife
12:00:00
43200
DNS
352
Okka
Lassi
triVAteam
triVAteam
12:00:00
43200
DNS
357
Rajamäki
Julius
Visura
Visura
12:00:00
43200
DNS
374
Salovuori
Mika
?Tornan juoksukerho
?Tornan juoksukerho
12:00:00
43200
DNS
376
Suomalainen
Eero
TREMK
TREMK
12:00:00
43200
DNS
378
Suonpää
Harri
Alstom Grid
Alstom Grid
12:00:00
43200
DNS
385
Utriainen
Jussi
Lahden Ahkera
Lahden Ahkera
12:00:00
43200
DNS
387
Vartiamäki
Jarmo
12:00:00
43200
DNS
390
Vikman
Perttu
Herbalife
Herbalife
12:00:00
43200
DNS
532
Niinistö
Antti-Pekka
TuTo
TuTo
12:00:00
43200
DNS
606
Hellsten
Juha
Turun Toverit
Turun Toverit
12:00:00
43200
DNS
NKYL
10,0
456
Hulls
Kate
Englanti
Englanti
12:00:00
43200
2176
528
Miettinen
Suvi
TuTo
TuTo
12:00:00
43200
2217
493
Tuominen
Mira
Valkeakosken Haka
Valkeakosken Haka
12:00:00
43200
2314
560
Haka-Risku
Minna
Vammalan Seudun Voima
Vammalan Seudun Voima
12:00:00
43200
2328
570
Snäll
Astrid
Forssan Salama
Forssan Salama
12:00:00
43200
2353
449
Alusniemi
Sini
JKU
JKU
12:00:00
43200
2380
540
Parvianen
Henrika
Tampereen Maratonklubi
Tampereen Maratonklubi
12:00:00
43200
2557
472
Masalin
Tarja
Nastola triathlon
Nastola triathlon
12:00:00
43200
2689
478
Nyyssönen
Jasmin
JKU
JKU
12:00:00
43200
2704
482
Rukakoski
Pia-Riina
12:00:00
43200
2730
453
Grip
Anne
12:00:00
43200
2766
541
Parviainen
Erica
Tampereen Maratoniklubi
Tampereen Maratoniklubi
12:00:00
43200
2814
492
Tikkanen
Mari
12:00:00
43200
2842
464
Kunnari
Salli
Vincit Oy
Vincit Oy
12:00:00
43200
2872
600
Ikonen
Terhi
Tampereen Urheilusukeltajat
Tampereen Urheilusukeltajat
12:00:00
43200
2889
494
Tönnov
Liis
12:00:00
43200
2914
547
Eskola
Suvi
12:00:00
43200
2980
571
Tolonen
Liina
Ylöjärvi
Ylöjärvi
12:00:00
43200
2993
586
Suomalainen
Tuuli
12:00:00
43200
3059
563
Pertola
Anna
12:00:00
43200
3062
450
Bergman
Marjukka
12:00:00
43200
3091
487
Sipilä
Heli
12:00:00
43200
3102
465
Kuvaja
Henni
12:00:00
43200
3188
471
Lappalainen
Kati
12:00:00
43200
3245
462
Kiukkonen
Hanna
12:00:00
43200
3253
533
Marttila
Maiaj
TU-38
TU-38
12:00:00
43200
3309
491
Syrjä
Kaisu
12:00:00
43200
3328
549
Lukács
Anna
FMR
FMR
12:00:00
43200
3365
483
Ruuska
Annika
Jämsänkosken ilves
Jämsänkosken ilves
12:00:00
43200
3389
451
Blom
Regina
12:00:00
43200
3393
455
Heinimaa
Venla
Visura
Visura
12:00:00
43200
3396
577
Puistola
Marjut
12:00:00
43200
3462
609
Rissanen
Niina
KPK 24/7
KPK 24/7
12:00:00
43200
3465
460
Keso
Karoliina
12:00:00
43200
3467
610
Lehtinen
Taina
KPK 24/7
KPK 24/7
12:00:00
43200
3469
466
Lahtinen
Johanna
12:00:00
43200
3470
486
Selkämaa
Anna-Sofia
12:00:00
43200
3472
479
Paavilainen
Katri
12:00:00
43200
3496
481
Pauhu
Nina
12:00:00
43200
3536
476
Niemelä
Johanna
Nokian Urheilijat
Nokian Urheilijat
12:00:00
43200
3537
461
Kesä
Katri
12:00:00
43200
3564
452
Brander
Hanna
12:00:00
43200
3564
484
Ryyppö
Laura
12:00:00
43200
3574
531
Helminen
Elissa
TU-38
TU-38
12:00:00
43200
3586
548
Järnström
Päivi
12:00:00
43200
3637
477
Nieminen
Katri
kpk24/7
kpk24/7
12:00:00
43200
3705
459
Jokinen
Laura
Vincit Oy
Vincit Oy
12:00:00
43200
3750
554
Palonen
Jaana
12:00:00
43200
3757
468
Lamminsivu
Saga
12:00:00
43200
3766
473
Mustakoski
Iida
12:00:00
43200
3766
458
Isotalo
Anni
12:00:00
43200
3799
470
Lampinen
Päivi
Ylöjärvi
Ylöjärvi
12:00:00
43200
3829
490
Suoniemi
Pauliina
12:00:00
43200
3858
496
Vikman
Verna
12:00:00
43200
3937
495
Valtonen
Marjo
12:00:00
43200
4098
463
Koivunen
Tarja
12:00:00
43200
4103
488
Soukko
Melanie
Ikaalisten urheilijat
Ikaalisten urheilijat
12:00:00
43200
4130
485
Saarinen
Heli
12:00:00
43200
4176
480
Parviainen
Anne
12:00:00
43200
4184
629
Viitala
Johanna
12:00:00
43200
4321
607
Perttula
Mira
12:00:00
43200
4367
467
Laitinen
Outi
Visura
Visura
12:00:00
43200
4376
628
Poli
Carmen
12:00:00
43200
4421
631
Yvernaut
Agathe
12:00:00
43200
4421
632
Fuse
Valeria
12:00:00
43200
4421
535
Turunen
Senni
Bubba Gump co.
Bubba Gump co.
12:00:00
43200
5000
538
Turunen
Elsa
Bubba Gump co.
Bubba Gump co.
12:00:00
43200
5000
454
Heikkinen
Sirpa
TAKK
TAKK
12:00:00
43200
DNS
474
Myllylä
Ulriika
Tampereen Sähkölaitos
Tampereen Sähkölaitos
12:00:00
43200
DNS
489
Suomalainen
Anne
12:00:00
43200
DNS
497
Yvernault
Agathe
12:00:00
43200
DNS
530
Fusé
Valéria
12:00:00
43200
DNS
KM40
10,0
423
Varis
Ilkka
Rauman Urheilijat
Rauman Urheilijat
12:00:00
43200
2331
396
Anttila
Jouni
Kunto-Pirkat
Kunto-Pirkat
12:00:00
43200
2424
399
Jokinen
Jussi
12:00:00
43200
2464
630
Vuori
Petri
TT226
TT226
12:00:00
43200
2470
407
Lahtinen
Marko
Tampereen Triathlon Klubi
Tampereen Triathlon Klubi
12:00:00
43200
2501
402
Kalmakurki
Mikko
Kunto-Pirkat
Kunto-Pirkat
12:00:00
43200
2508
398
Huhtamäki
Ari
12:00:00
43200
2564
595
Rantala
Jouni
Kangasalan Kisa
Kangasalan Kisa
12:00:00
43200
2738
597
Hauptner
Jan
Triva
Triva
12:00:00
43200
2749
545
Joenperä
Paulus
12:00:00
43200
2766
425
Yli-Urpo
Jussi
Vincit Oy
Vincit Oy
12:00:00
43200
2817
421
Sukkela
Artturi
12:00:00
43200
2832
404
Kautto
Pekka
Bosch Rexroth Oy
Bosch Rexroth Oy
12:00:00
43200
2849
409
Löfgren
Markku
TU-38
TU-38
12:00:00
43200
2866
419
Scherrer
Thomas
Tredu
Tredu
12:00:00
43200
2871
405
Korhonen
Marko
Ylämaan Pyrkijät
Ylämaan Pyrkijät
12:00:00
43200
2945
395
Aho
Tuomo
12:00:00
43200
2949
401
Kajamäki
Toni
Bosch Rexroth Oy
Bosch Rexroth Oy
12:00:00
43200
2952
400
Juujärvi
Ami
12:00:00
43200
2955
417
Raittinen
Lassi
12:00:00
43200
3034
543
Pitkänen
Timo
Takon Soutajat ry
Takon Soutajat ry
12:00:00
43200
3084
582
Lehtinen
Mika
12:00:00
43200
3158
413
Nieminen
Ari
12:00:00
43200
3186
412
Nevanranta
Kimmo
Visura
Visura
12:00:00
43200
3297
415
Peltonen
Jouko
12:00:00
43200
3338
411
Mäkitalo
Ari
Tredu
Tredu
12:00:00
43200
3379
410
Mäkelä
Juha
12:00:00
43200
3486
397
Anttila
Mika
FC Kangasala
FC Kangasala
12:00:00
43200
3513
408
Lepola
Tuomas
Tripla-L
Tripla-L
12:00:00
43200
3588
418
Rusanen
Heikki
Bosch Rexroth Oy
Bosch Rexroth Oy
12:00:00
43200
3908
403
Karanka
Pasi
Puolustusvoimien logistiikkalai
Puolustusvoimien logistiikkalai
12:00:00
43200
4144
557
Uuttu
Olli
12:00:00
43200
4329
406
Kylä-Harakka
Juha
Sotilasurheiluliitto
Sotilasurheiluliitto
12:00:00
43200
DNS
414
Olander
Marko
Team Rahola
Team Rahola
12:00:00
43200
DNS
416
Päivänsalo
Eero
TreMK
TreMK
12:00:00
43200
DNS
420
Seppälä
Petri
12:00:00
43200
DNS
422
Tulimäki
Miikka
12:00:00
43200
DNS
424
Vuorinen
Jori
12:00:00
43200
DNS
KM50
10,0
572
Leppimäki
Jari
Kunto-Pirkat
Kunto-Pirkat
12:00:00
43200
2314
441
Vähä-Vahe
Pekka
Hangon Hyrskyt
Hangon Hyrskyt
12:00:00
43200
2550
436
Rintala
Jarmo
Ullavan kilpa UK
Ullavan kilpa UK
12:00:00
43200
2555
429
Kiuru
Pauli
EUK
EUK
12:00:00
43200
2627
426
Ahtiainen
Jarmo
Pirkanmaan Pelastuslaitos
Pirkanmaan Pelastuslaitos
12:00:00
43200
2666
437
Saaranen
Timo
12:00:00
43200
2697
430
Lampinen
Pekka
Tampereen Maratonklubi
Tampereen Maratonklubi
12:00:00
43200
2733
438
Saari
Timo
Liikuttavat
Liikuttavat
12:00:00
43200
2839
608
Oulasvirta
Lasse
Johtamiskorkeakoulu
Johtamiskorkeakoulu
12:00:00
43200
2871
434
Okka
Markku
triVAteam
triVAteam
12:00:00
43200
3060
598
Lemivaara
Tapio
Hirsilän Pyrkivä
Hirsilän Pyrkivä
12:00:00
43200
3067
556
Viitamäki
Harri
Agco Power
Agco Power
12:00:00
43200
3089
578
Sirén
Arto
Tampere
Tampere
12:00:00
43200
3147
435
Posti
Juha
12:00:00
43200
3151
564
Muranen
Jukka
Tamhattan ry
Tamhattan ry
12:00:00
43200
3159
427
Heinimaa
Pauli
Visura
Visura
12:00:00
43200
3396
431
Lehtonen
Ismo
12:00:00
43200
3432
433
Nurmi
Pertti
12:00:00
43200
3545
432
Nieminen
Jouko
12:00:00
43200
3577
439
Siekkinen
Jari
Bosch Rexroth Oy
Bosch Rexroth Oy
12:00:00
43200
3909
611
Palomäki
Vesa
12:00:00
43200
3936
428
Juusela
Arto
Tampereen Sähkölaitos
Tampereen Sähkölaitos
12:00:00
43200
4291
569
Miettinen
Reijo
TREMK
TREMK
12:00:00
43200
4303
440
Socada
José
12:00:00
43200
DNS
KM60
10,0
596
Ukkonen
Leo
TamPy
TamPy
12:00:00
43200
2598
588
Koivuaho
Timo
Kunto-Pirkat
Kunto-Pirkat
12:00:00
43200
2621
446
Turppa
Markku
Visura
Visura
12:00:00
43200
2805
443
Kortelahti
Juhani
Punkalaidun
Punkalaidun
12:00:00
43200
2831
559
Lehtomäki
Seppo
Viljakkala
Viljakkala
12:00:00
43200
2942
562
Lintulahti
Antero
Orivesi
Orivesi
12:00:00
43200
3133
448
Viitanen
Seppo
Pispalan Karjut
Pispalan Karjut
12:00:00
43200
3314
589
Kivinen
Jaakko
12:00:00
43200
3340
444
Kuha
Ismo
12:00:00
43200
3343
445
Kurvinen
Reijo
VarMK
VarMK
12:00:00
43200
3384
996
Rajamäki
Tapio
Kunto Pirkat
Kunto Pirkat
12:00:00
43200
3385
574
Hietakoivisto
Veli
12:00:00
43200
3470
593
Soininen
Raimo
12:00:00
43200
3525
442
Kauhaniemi
Tuomo
Vilppulan Veikot
Vilppulan Veikot
12:00:00
43200
3570
542
Heino
Aarne
Tampereen Juoksijat
Tampereen Juoksijat
12:00:00
43200
3624
998
Kiukas
Pauli
Tampeereen Myyntimiehet
Tampeereen Myyntimiehet
12:00:00
43200
3714
447
Uusimaa
Risto
Kangasalan Kisa
Kangasalan Kisa
12:00:00
43200
3739
993
Mäkinen
Pentti
12:00:00
43200
3936
565
Isomäki
Kauko
Säynätsalon Riento
Säynätsalon Riento
12:00:00
43200
4257
534
Turunen
Martti
Bubba Gump co.
Bubba Gump co.
12:00:00
43200
5000
KN40
10,0
573
Hyyppä
Mari
JKU
JKU
12:00:00
43200
2512
503
Lappalainen
Pia
12:00:00
43200
2772
594
Eskola
Anna
12:00:00
43200
2775
513
Teuho
Mira
Team Rahola
Team Rahola
12:00:00
43200
2831
500
Heinimaa
Tanja
Visura
Visura
12:00:00
43200
2906
550
Vihonen
Piia
12:00:00
43200
2950
498
Aho
Katja
12:00:00
43200
2997
508
Polvinen
Raija
Kiilto
Kiilto
12:00:00
43200
3132
514
Tuunanen
Tuija
TREMK juoksukoulu
TREMK juoksukoulu
12:00:00
43200
3467
511
Staff
Synnöve
12:00:00
43200
3487
501
Kinnari
Sari
12:00:00
43200
3589
507
Piippo
Reine
12:00:00
43200
3591
546
Joenperä
Päivi
12:00:00
43200
3594
544
Silvola
Hanna
12:00:00
43200
3594
558
Kyytsönen
Saara
12:00:00
43200
3691
505
Nevanranta
Mia
Visura
Visura
12:00:00
43200
3739
499
Einola
Satu
Visura
Visura
12:00:00
43200
3786
504
Manninen
Vuokko
TREMK
TREMK
12:00:00
43200
4103
502
Koveluhta
Anna
12:00:00
43200
4309
512
Sulonen
Kirsi
Puolustusvoimien logistiikkalai
Puolustusvoimien logistiikkalai
12:00:00
43200
4433
509
Seppä
Päivi
Puolustusvoimien logistiikkalai
Puolustusvoimien logistiikkalai
12:00:00
43200
4621
KN50
10,0
523
Ropponen
Sirpa
12:00:00
43200
2788
518
Joutsen
Minna
TREMK
TREMK
12:00:00
43200
2846
522
Naumanen
Päivi
Tampereen Maratonklubi
Tampereen Maratonklubi
12:00:00
43200
2986
592
Ahvenjärvi
Anne
12:00:00
43200
3056
515
Ahola
Tarja
12:00:00
43200
3058
553
Toivainen
Arja
Tremk
Tremk
12:00:00
43200
3172
527
Vilkko
Marita
Tampereen Maratonklubi
Tampereen Maratonklubi
12:00:00
43200
3172
520
Loppinen-Keso
Terhi
12:00:00
43200
3308
457
Isokorpi
Vuokko
Herbalife
Herbalife
12:00:00
43200
3313
510
Siltanen
Kirsi
Visura
Visura
12:00:00
43200
3387
517
Hirvelä
Arja
Jämsänkosken Ilves
Jämsänkosken Ilves
12:00:00
43200
3422
552
Luukkonen
Tiina
12:00:00
43200
3480
506
Niemistö
Anna
Visura
Visura
12:00:00
43200
3545
524
Ryyppö
Merja
12:00:00
43200
3581
519
Laihonen
Merja
12:00:00
43200
3633
36
Alanen
Kirsimarja
TREMK
TREMK
12:00:00
43200
3640
521
Mäkelä
Margareta
12:00:00
43200
3668
526
Tulonen
Tiina
Bosch Rexroth Oy
Bosch Rexroth Oy
12:00:00
43200
3759
525
Toivanen
Tuula
RaN
RaN
12:00:00
43200
3987
516
Collan
Kirsi
12:00:00
43200
4144
475
Mäkinen
Suvi
12:00:00
43200
DNS
M17
5,0
1015
Kangasniemi
Oskari
Ikaalisten Urheiljat
Ikaalisten Urheiljat
12:00:00
43200
1105
1003
Lius
Jaska
TU-38
TU-38
12:00:00
43200
1162
1014
Sointu
Joona
Vesilahden Visa
Vesilahden Visa
12:00:00
43200
1224
1002
Lehto
Julius
TU-38
TU-38
12:00:00
43200
1415
1011
Tuominen
Arttu
TU-38
TU-38
12:00:00
43200
1420
1001
Anttila
Miro
FC Kangasala
FC Kangasala
12:00:00
43200
1461
1018
Anttila
Pyry
Sk-Kangasala
Sk-Kangasala
12:00:00
43200
1722
1017
Aittoniemi
Akseli
VehU
VehU
12:00:00
43200
1846
N17
5,0
1008
Mahkonen
Anniina
Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
12:00:00
43200
1185
1005
Kuhmonen
Maarit
TP
TP
12:00:00
43200
1227
1004
Haavisto
Ronja
Nokian Urheilijat
Nokian Urheilijat
12:00:00
43200
1308
1006
Kuivalahti
Viveka
Vehmaisten Urheilijat
Vehmaisten Urheilijat
12:00:00
43200
1389
1013
Sointu
Leila
Vesilahden Visa
Vesilahden Visa
12:00:00
43200
1515
1016
Tahvainen
Veera
TamPy
TamPy
12:00:00
43200
1523
1009
Jokinen
Janika
TU-38
TU-38
12:00:00
43200
1626
1010
Klemola
Elisa
TU-38
TU-38
12:00:00
43200
1957
1012
Wirtavuori
Olivia
TU-38
TU-38
12:00:00
43200
1961
1007
Lindgren
Anna
12:00:00
43200
DNS
PMYL
20,0
34
Välimäki
Markus
Kylmäkosken Veikot
Kylmäkosken Veikot
12:00:00
43200
4571
12
Järvinen
Antti
Tampereen Sähkölaitos
Tampereen Sähkölaitos
12:00:00
43200
4999
33
Virtanen
Hannu
Tampereen Juoksijat
Tampereen Juoksijat
12:00:00
43200
5149
2
Alhonen
Miika
TREMK
TREMK
12:00:00
43200
5321
23
Ovaska
Marko
12:00:00
43200
5436
56
Takala
Niko
Lempäälän Kisa
Lempäälän Kisa
12:00:00
43200
5584
5
Elo
Marko
12:00:00
43200
5837
16
Kumpulainen
Teemu
Vincit Oy
Vincit Oy
12:00:00
43200
5849
53
Lahti
Antti
Pihlajalinna Oy
Pihlajalinna Oy
12:00:00
43200
5879
54
Rantala
Jyrki
Koovee
Koovee
12:00:00
43200
5890
9
Jokela
Jimi
12:00:00
43200
5899
52
Wiren
Mikko
Pihlajalinna Oy
Pihlajalinna Oy
12:00:00
43200
5943
18
Matarmaa
Jarno
12:00:00
43200
5988
3
Brendler
Jan
12:00:00
43200
5995
21
Nieminen
Tommi
Puolustusvoimien logistiikkalai
Puolustusvoimien logistiikkalai
12:00:00
43200
5995
57
Mikkonen
Henri
Rakennuspalvelu Henri Mikkonen
Rakennuspalvelu Henri Mikkonen
12:00:00
43200
6064
25
Pulkkinen
Janne
Puolustusvoimien logistiikkalai
Puolustusvoimien logistiikkalai
12:00:00
43200
6185
26
Pylvänäinen
Seppo
urakkamaailma.fi
urakkamaailma.fi
12:00:00
43200
6202
1
Alarvo
Aki
12:00:00
43200
6278
6
Harjula
Johannes
Pukintien dieselit
Pukintien dieselit
12:00:00
43200
6397
32
Telilä
Pekka
Pukintien dieselit
Pukintien dieselit
12:00:00
43200
6397
24
Pelto-Piri
Timo
Mäntän Urheilijat
Mäntän Urheilijat
12:00:00
43200
6403
20
Niemelä
Marko
Bosch Rexroth Oy
Bosch Rexroth Oy
12:00:00
43200
6441
59
Lähteenmäki
Tomi
12:00:00
43200
6486
27
Rilla
Tomi
12:00:00
43200
6494
10
Jokela
Mikko
12:00:00
43200
6547
30
Suominen
Marko
Kiilto
Kiilto
12:00:00
43200
6755
4
Davey
Philip
12:00:00
43200
6782
58
Miokkonen
Harri
12:00:00
43200
6886
29
Stålhammar
Kenny
12:00:00
43200
6942
14
Kotisaari
Markus
Alstom Grid
Alstom Grid
12:00:00
43200
7079
7
Hietala
Tommi
Tikkurilan Urheat
Tikkurilan Urheat
12:00:00
43200
7112
55
Linnovaara
Jaakko
12:00:00
43200
7152
11
Julkunen
Timo
Tampereen Maratonklubi
Tampereen Maratonklubi
12:00:00
43200
7189
22
Nuutinen
Olli
12:00:00
43200
7220
13
Kolhanen
Riku
Puolustusvoimien logistiikkalai
Puolustusvoimien logistiikkalai
12:00:00
43200
7769
15
Kumpu
Juha
12:00:00
43200
8125
17
Lahtinen
Mikko
Juoppo Paskiainen
Juoppo Paskiainen
12:00:00
43200
8212
8
Hämäläinen
Jari
JKD-Kylpyhuoneet
JKD-Kylpyhuoneet
12:00:00
43200
DNS
19
Nassar
Tamim
12:00:00
43200
DNS
28
Soutua
Matti
12:00:00
43200
DNS
31
Taira
Samuli
12:00:00
43200
DNS
PNYL
20,0
37
Juusela
Minna
Tampereen Pyrintö
Tampereen Pyrintö
12:00:00
43200
5166
51
Tanskanen
Jonna
TU-38
TU-38
12:00:00
43200
5563
45
Ruuska
Outi
12:00:00
43200
5837
41
Mattila
Heidi
12:00:00
43200
6101
40
Koponen
Anni
12:00:00
43200
6121
60
Närvä
Minna
12:00:00
43200
6190
48
Tuupanen
Hanna-Leena
Kiilto
Kiilto
12:00:00
43200
6382
39
Koivulahti
Katja
12:00:00
43200
6451
44
Rilla
Anne-Marie
12:00:00
43200
6610
42
Määttänen
Marianne
12:00:00
43200
7078
47
Tuoriniemi
Heli
Tikkurilan Urheat
Tikkurilan Urheat
12:00:00
43200
7112
49
Uuttu
Anu
12:00:00
43200
7388
46
Ryösö
Minttu
12:00:00
43200
8265
43
Nuutinen
Suvi
12:00:00
43200
8397
38
Kiviranta
Eveliina
12:00:00
43200
8543
50
Ylänen
Heidi
12:00:00
43200
9146
35
Aaltonen
Sanna
12:00:00
43200
DNS
VAKANTIT
0