2016_ism_maantie
ISM - Maantie, Mäntsälä 2016
N-10
19 km
305
Leivo
Venla
KorsKa
KorsKa
09:00:00
32400
2652
303
Heikkinen
Iiris
KäTa
KäTa
09:00:00
32400
2848
304
Ingves
Sandra
Kraft
Kraft
09:00:00
32400
2864
301
Kivilahti
Julia
KaKa
KaKa
09:00:00
32400
2940
N-12
29 km
312
Manninen
Seliina
OP-P
OP-P
09:15:00
33300
3133
308
Antikainen
Heidi
CCH
CCH
09:15:00
33300
3133
306
Jensen
Sandra
SV
SV
09:15:00
33300
3136
311
Aintila
Wilma
IK-32
IK-32
09:15:00
33300
3136
307
Ingves
Erika
Kraft
Kraft
09:15:00
33300
3136
310
Kivilahti
Henni-Riikka
KaKa
KaKa
09:15:00
33300
3470
309
Lindberg
Cecilia
SV
SV
09:15:00
33300
DNS
M-10
19 km
4
Toivonen
Nuutti
KorsKa
KorsKa
09:00:00
32400
2383
9
Leivo
Jarkko
KorsKa
KorsKa
09:00:00
32400
2384
6
Jalonen
Viljami
KorsKa
KorsKa
09:00:00
32400
2384
12
Aaro
Vaskimo
Akilles
Akilles
09:00:00
32400
2387
3
Holopainen
Arttu
KaKa
KaKa
09:00:00
32400
2480
7
Källberg
Ivar
Kraft
Kraft
09:00:00
32400
2481
5
Juntunen
Niko
HyPy
HyPy
09:00:00
32400
2734
2
Huhtala
Veikko
HyPy
HyPy
09:00:00
32400
2769
11
Merenkukka
Eero
OP-P
OP-P
09:00:00
32400
3368
8
Väyrynen
Eero
OP-P
OP-P
09:00:00
32400
3369
M-12
29 km
23
Toivanen
Kalle
TuUL
TuUL
09:15:00
33300
3130
20
Lucas
Selenius
Akilles
Akilles
09:15:00
33300
3131
25
Ijäs
Emil
KorsKa
KorsKa
09:15:00
33300
3132
26
Kareisto
Jeehu
OTC
OTC
09:15:00
33300
3132
16
Heiskanen
Lenni
OTC
OTC
09:15:00
33300
3133
21
Jalonen
Veeti
KorsKa
KorsKa
09:15:00
33300
3133
24
Mico
Tuominen
TVC
TVC
09:15:00
33300
3137
27
Niemi
Tomas-Casimir
TY
TY
09:15:00
33300
3142
13
Sampo
Lindgren
TVC
TVC
09:15:00
33300
3143
19
Lantto
Eeli
OTC
OTC
09:15:00
33300
3144
14
Grönlund
Nicolas
CCH
CCH
09:15:00
33300
3148
17
Kontula
Daniel
PKK
PKK
09:15:00
33300
3278
18
Ingves
Anton
Kraft
Kraft
09:15:00
33300
3546
15
Mäki-Juoni
Onni
KaKa
KaKa
09:15:00
33300
3584
32
Väyrynen
Aaro
OP-P
OP-P
09:15:00
33300
3728
N-16
47 km
314
Vuohijoki
Lotta
WVC
WVC
10:34:00
38040
5064
316
Salla
Lindgren
TVC
TVC
10:34:00
38040
5067
313
Sonja
Taskinen
TVC
TVC
10:34:00
38040
5615
317
Ojala
Karoliina
Cyklos
Cyklos
10:34:00
38040
5622
M-80
29 km
31
Westerberg
Bror
Zeus
Zeus
09:30:00
34200
3608
28
Sevón
Reino
OTC
OTC
09:30:00
34200
3609
30
Myyryläinen
Kyösti
P-Union
P-Union
09:30:00
34200
3619
29
Uusi-Kokko
Sauli
KaKa
KaKa
09:30:00
34200
3643
N-14
29 km
322
Ahtosalo
Anniina
KorsKa
KorsKa
09:30:00
34200
2879
318
Itäpää
Milja
P-P
P-P
09:30:00
34200
3238
320
Itäpää
Milana
P-P
P-P
09:30:00
34200
3238
321
Takala
Olivia
CCH
CCH
09:30:00
34200
3244
319
Takala
Saana
CCH
CCH
09:30:00
34200
3245
M-14
47 km
44
Lehtoranta
Aabel
OP-P
OP-P
10:34:00
38040
5056
47
Aalto
Jimi
JurVo
JurVo
10:34:00
38040
5056
46
Kolehmainen
Oskari
CCH
CCH
10:34:00
38040
5058
48
Aintila
Waldemar
IK-32
IK-32
10:34:00
38040
5059
50
Pohjantähti
Pyry
LaPy
LaPy
10:34:00
38040
5062
51
Tuovinen
Aaro
OTC
OTC
10:34:00
38040
5066
36
Akseli
Lindgren
TVC
TVC
10:34:00
38040
5072
43
Seppälä
Veeti
P-P
P-P
10:34:00
38040
5328
33
Kornijeko
Egor
CCH
CCH
10:34:00
38040
5331
39
Martikainen
Miko
MäntsU
MäntsU
10:34:00
38040
5333
42
Vaskimo
Onni
Akilles
Akilles
10:34:00
38040
5337
35
Lindberg
Jesper
SV
SV
10:34:00
38040
5338
37
Tummala
Tuomas
KaKa
KaKa
10:34:00
38040
5339
38
Hämäläinen
Antti
KorsKa
KorsKa
10:34:00
38040
5771
34
Mikkola
Lasse
CCH
CCH
09:15:00
33300
DNS
40
Källberg
Axel
Kraft
Kraft
10:34:00
38040
DNF
41
Alakorva
Jarkko
OP-P
OP-P
10:34:00
38040
DNF
N-30
47 km
328
Pia
Pensaari
TVC
TVC
13:00:00
46800
4691
326
Kangas
Minna-Maria
IK-32
IK-32
13:00:00
46800
4695
329
Pehkonen
Mari
JäPy
JäPy
13:00:00
46800
4696
324
Elina
Selin
TVC
TVC
13:00:00
46800
4696
330
Väinölä
Kirsi
UP
UP
13:00:00
46800
4697
327
Purhonen
Tatja
CCH
CCH
13:00:00
46800
4697
331
Minna
Uusivirta
TuUL
TuUL
13:00:00
46800
4954
323
Savolainen
Sini
CCH
CCH
13:00:00
46800
DNS
N-40
47 km
334
Särkioja
Merja
CCH
CCH
13:00:00
46800
4698
339
Affolter
Ulla
UP
UP
13:00:00
46800
4703
335
Konttila
Johanna
JäPy
JäPy
13:00:00
46800
4748
333
Jokio
Kati
TVC
TVC
13:00:00
46800
4953
338
Klemola
Maria
GIF
GIF
13:00:00
46800
4953
336
Juujärvi
Sanna
RSP
RSP
13:00:00
46800
4960
337
Ronkainen
Anna
CCH
CCH
13:00:00
46800
5363
347
Karinen
Heidi
ATC
ATC
13:00:00
46800
5366
N-50
47 km
342
Karppinen
Anne
CCH
CCH
13:00:00
46800
5158
340
Rissanen
Tarja
LaPy
LaPy
13:00:00
46800
5366
M-75
47 km
53
Munne
Reijo
KoPy
KoPy
13:00:00
46800
5731
52
Pahkinen
Erkki
Jyps
Jyps
13:00:00
46800
6111
54
Alalahti
Jaakko
OTC
OTC
13:00:00
46800
DNS
55
Hyttinen
Matti
Zeus
Zeus
13:00:00
46800
DNS
M-70
47 km
60
Koskihaka
Markku
SäkY
SäkY
13:00:00
46800
5283
57
Veijo
Kari
PoTa
PoTa
13:00:00
46800
5283
61
Katila
Juhani
Zeus
Zeus
13:00:00
46800
5285
62
Hirvonen
Timo
Zeus
Zeus
13:00:00
46800
5287
63
Vainionpää
Esa
KaKa
KaKa
13:00:00
46800
5405
59
Purra
Pekka
IK-32
IK-32
13:00:00
46800
DNS
64
Haakana
Raimo
LaPy
LaPy
13:00:00
46800
DNS
56
Hätönen
Tenho
PiKe
PiKe
13:00:00
46800
DNS
M-16
55 km
83
Lahti
Sampo
KäTa
KäTa
10:41:00
38460
5173
77
Bergman
Robin
HyPy
HyPy
10:41:00
38460
5173
82
Nordström
Joakim
Akilles
Akilles
10:41:00
38460
5173
67
Heikkilä
Niko
OP-P
OP-P
10:41:00
38460
5174
72
Terävä
Olli
Jyps
Jyps
10:41:00
38460
5174
71
Öhman
Samuli
HyPy
HyPy
10:41:00
38460
5174
78
Antti
Lehikoinen
TVC
TVC
10:41:00
38460
5175
73
Salmi
Juhani
OP-P
OP-P
10:41:00
38460
5176
69
Victor
Laitinen
TVC
TVC
10:41:00
38460
5176
76
Arola
Patrik
Akilles
Akilles
10:41:00
38460
5176
68
Jern
Linus
CCH
CCH
10:41:00
38460
5177
81
Aimi
Robin
TuUL
TuUL
10:41:00
38460
5177
75
Lehtoranta
Eemil
OP-P
OP-P
10:41:00
38460
5177
84
Manninen
Simeon
OP-P
OP-P
10:41:00
38460
5178
66
Mielikäinen
Otto
HyPy
HyPy
10:41:00
38460
5181
80
Oskari
Lepistö
TVC
TVC
10:41:00
38460
5181
74
Vainio
Veeti
HyPy
HyPy
10:41:00
38460
5183
70
Bennert
Nico
CCH
CCH
10:41:00
38460
5189
85
Ropponen
Eetu
HyPy
HyPy
10:41:00
38460
5225
79
Juuvinmaa
Verneri
Akilles
Akilles
10:41:00
38460
DNS
M-65
95 km
176
Salminen
Pentti
LaPy
LaPy
13:45:00
49500
10130
179
Tanttu
Matti
CCH
CCH
13:45:00
49500
10133
174
Vaara
Kari
Jyps
Jyps
13:45:00
49500
10314
180
Leppänen
Johannes
CCH
CCH
13:45:00
49500
11620
177
Sallinen
Kalevi
CCH
CCH
13:45:00
49500
DNS
175
Pauna
Lauri
OTC
OTC
13:45:00
49500
DNS
173
Rintala
Jukka
PoTa
PoTa
13:45:00
49500
DNF
M-60
95 km
188
Linde
Jan
NCC
NCC
13:45:00
49500
9688
195
Hautamäki
Samuli
KäTa
KäTa
13:45:00
49500
10132
198
Ahlbäck
Börje
WVC
WVC
13:45:00
49500
10134
186
Heikkonen
Jukka
LaPy
LaPy
13:45:00
49500
10134
197
Torkkeli
Juhani
P-68
P-68
13:45:00
49500
10134
196
Hartikka
Pekka
OTC
OTC
13:45:00
49500
10140
187
Eklund
Rauni
KW CT
KW CT
13:45:00
49500
10149
191
Kilappa
Ilkka
CCH
CCH
13:45:00
49500
10559
193
Paasovaara
Olli
Cyklos
Cyklos
13:45:00
49500
DNF
194
Gren
Krister
CK Master
CK Master
13:45:00
49500
DNS
M-55
95 km
563
Priha
Matti
CCH
CCH
13:30:00
48600
8951
566
Miettinen
Raimo
LaPy
LaPy
13:30:00
48600
8951
557
Niemi
Bertel
LUP-82
LUP-82
13:30:00
48600
8951
552
Rolin
Jan
LUP-82
LUP-82
13:30:00
48600
8951
560
Malmi
Jari
WVC
WVC
13:30:00
48600
8951
565
Aaltonen
Seppo
JäPy
JäPy
13:30:00
48600
8951
567
Vepsäläinen
Kim
LaPy
LaPy
13:30:00
48600
8951
550
Halonen
Pekka
IK-32
IK-32
13:30:00
48600
8951
562
Lipsonen
Oiva
Picaro
Picaro
13:30:00
48600
8957
554
Hautala
Harri
OTC
OTC
13:30:00
48600
8961
564
Alhainen
Harri
JoensPy
JoensPy
13:30:00
48600
DNS
551
Puurunen
Pekka
LaPy
LaPy
13:30:00
48600
DNS
553
Juselius
Peter
NCC
NCC
13:30:00
48600
DNS
568
Färlin
Teuvo
Akilles
Akilles
13:30:00
48600
DNF
569
Salonen
Esa
PKK
PKK
13:30:00
48600
DNF
M-50
95 km
535
Myyryläinen
Kari
Akilles
Akilles
13:30:00
48600
8951
522
Aalto
Mikko
JurVo
JurVo
13:30:00
48600
8951
515
Heimala
Mika
CCH
CCH
13:30:00
48600
8951
516
Koskenlaakso
Mika
CCH
CCH
13:30:00
48600
8951
538
Alajoki
Jukka
P-Union
P-Union
13:30:00
48600
8951
524
Mattila
Harri
JäPy
JäPy
13:30:00
48600
8951
523
Kauhanen
Beni
JäPy
JäPy
13:30:00
48600
8951
536
Ekroos
Ari
Zeus
Zeus
13:30:00
48600
8951
532
Keloneva
Veli-Matti
OTC
OTC
13:30:00
48600
8951
510
Ura
Jukka
WVC
WVC
13:30:00
48600
8951
517
Korpi-Kokko
Harri
CCH
CCH
13:30:00
48600
8951
525
Aaltonen
Harri
JäPy
JäPy
13:30:00
48600
8951
537
Ala-Kapee
Hannu
P-P
P-P
13:30:00
48600
8951
514
Lehtinen
Kari
CCG
CCG
13:30:00
48600
8951
518
Antikainen
Esa
CCH
CCH
13:30:00
48600
8951
503
Grönqvist
Jan
LUP-82
LUP-82
13:30:00
48600
8951
507
Vikars
Stig-Erik
Kraft
Kraft
13:30:00
48600
8951
520
Kulmala
Jari
IK-32
IK-32
13:30:00
48600
8951
529
Silvenius
Markku
LaPy
LaPy
13:30:00
48600
8951
534
Henriksson
Markku
OuTa
OuTa
13:30:00
48600
8951
530
Wargh
Håkan
NCC
NCC
13:30:00
48600
8951
528
Mäenpää
Kari
LaPy
LaPy
13:30:00
48600
8951
505
Hannu
Rinne
TVC
TVC
13:30:00
48600
8951
531
Losvik
Lars
NCC
NCC
13:30:00
48600
8961
539
Lehtonen
Jari
V8
V8
13:30:00
48600
10792
519
Huotari
Reima
CCH
CCH
13:30:00
48600
DNS
502
Jari
Vanninen
CK Master
CK Master
13:30:00
48600
DNF
521
Westerberg
Mika
IK-32
IK-32
13:30:00
48600
DNF
526
Kolppanen
Kenneth
KäTa
KäTa
13:30:00
48600
DNF
527
Aho
Pekka
LaPy
LaPy
13:30:00
48600
DNF
533
Piirainen
Ismo
OTC
OTC
13:30:00
48600
DNS
512
Pihkoluoma
Mika
RSP
RSP
13:30:00
48600
DNS
M-45
135 km
286
Skyttä
Esa
Akilles
Akilles
12:42:00
45720
12334
256
Leppämäki
Marko
JurVo
JurVo
12:42:00
45720
12335
284
Backlund
Kenneth
NCC
NCC
12:42:00
45720
12382
264
Salonen
Erkko
CCH
CCH
12:42:00
45720
12382
273
Vehkakoski
Kimmo
JurVo
JurVo
12:42:00
45720
12382
274
Varala
Janne
JurVo
JurVo
12:42:00
45720
12382
262
Sneck
Asko
HyPy
HyPy
12:42:00
45720
12382
280
Kolmonen
Henry
LaPy
LaPy
12:42:00
45720
12382
278
Syrjälä
Kai
KorsKa
KorsKa
12:42:00
45720
12382
257
Elkala
Janne
LaPy
LaPy
12:42:00
45720
12382
279
Pesola
Timo
KäTa
KäTa
12:42:00
45720
12382
263
Vainio
Panu
CCH
CCH
12:42:00
45720
12382
260
Nurmela
Pasi
OTC
OTC
12:42:00
45720
12382
271
Vuori
Pasi
IBD
IBD
12:42:00
45720
12382
287
Simone
Lega
TVC
TVC
12:42:00
45720
12382
288
Janne
Mikkonen
TVC
TVC
12:42:00
45720
12382
275
Konttila
Mauri
JäPy
JäPy
12:42:00
45720
12383
277
Vainionpää
Arto
KaKa
KaKa
12:42:00
45720
12383
291
Hietikko
Ari
WVC
WVC
12:42:00
45720
12383
270
Klemola
Toni
GIF
GIF
12:42:00
45720
12383
266
Forsblom
Vesa
CV
CV
12:42:00
45720
12383
282
Kuusisto
Tero
LaPy
LaPy
12:42:00
45720
12383
283
Salokannel
Ossi
LaPy
LaPy
12:42:00
45720
12383
267
Harjamäki
Petri
CV
CV
12:42:00
45720
12383
272
Tala
Janne
IK-32
IK-32
12:42:00
45720
12383
265
Salvanto
Antero
CCH
CCH
12:42:00
45720
12383
285
Järvinen
Arto
CCH
CCH
12:42:00
45720
12383
281
Järvinen
Tommi
LaPy
LaPy
12:42:00
45720
12457
269
Leino
Aki
CV
CV
12:42:00
45720
12932
268
Kyyrönen
Samuli
CV
CV
12:42:00
45720
DNF
276
Karjalainen
Pasi
JäPy
JäPy
12:42:00
45720
DNF
254
Suosalo
Mika
KaKa
KaKa
12:42:00
45720
DNF
259
Karjalainen
Pertti
MäntsU
MäntsU
12:42:00
45720
DNS
289
Koimäki
Hannu
VP
VP
12:42:00
45720
DNF
290
Salmela
Tapio
VP
VP
12:42:00
45720
DNF
292
Knuuttila
Petri
V8
V8
12:42:00
45720
DNF
M-40
135 km
220
Hietala
Juhana
CCH
CCH
12:42:00
45720
12332
227
Ratilainen
Tuomas
JäPy
JäPy
12:42:00
45720
12342
217
Salovaara
Teemu
UP
UP
12:42:00
45720
12382
234
Sippola
Kent
OTC
OTC
12:42:00
45720
12382
204
Mäkelä
Antti
JäPy
JäPy
12:42:00
45720
12382
215
Kahola
Mika
IK-32
IK-32
12:42:00
45720
12382
222
Tommi
Spring
CK Master
CK Master
12:42:00
45720
12382
232
Lehmus
Mikko
LrPy
LrPy
12:42:00
45720
12382
230
Laiho
Antti
LaPy
LaPy
12:42:00
45720
12382
229
Tarpio
Jari
KuoPys
KuoPys
12:42:00
45720
12382
218
Kettunen
Juha
IK-32
IK-32
12:42:00
45720
12382
208
Hakala
Jani
IK-32
IK-32
12:42:00
45720
12382
233
Palosaari
Juhani
OTC
OTC
12:42:00
45720
12382
213
Joensuu
Jussi
MäntsU
MäntsU
12:42:00
45720
12382
237
Kolehmainen
Jari
PK Team
PK Team
12:42:00
45720
12383
236
Pisano
Toni
PK Team
PK Team
12:42:00
45720
12383
221
Antikainen
Jaakko
CCH
CCH
12:42:00
45720
12383
238
Kajasoja
Tommi
Akilles
Akilles
12:42:00
45720
12383
225
Rasila
Samuli
IK-32
IK-32
12:42:00
45720
12383
211
Jore
Antti
IK-32
IK-32
12:42:00
45720
12383
240
Väinölä
Jouni
UP
UP
12:42:00
45720
12406
224
Auvinen
Mikko
IK-32
IK-32
12:42:00
45720
12406
201
Jokinen
Riku
CA
CA
12:42:00
45720
DNF
223
Rantatorikka
Miika
HyPy
HyPy
12:42:00
45720
DNF
207
Viinikka
Tapio
HlT
HlT
12:42:00
45720
DNF
202
Kettunen
Seppo
IK-32
IK-32
12:42:00
45720
DNF
226
rinne
Anssi
IK-32
IK-32
12:42:00
45720
DNF
228
Pomell
Petre
JäPy
JäPy
12:42:00
45720
DNF
205
Holma
Kari
KoiI
KoiI
12:42:00
45720
DNF
206
Huovinen
Jukka
KäTa
KäTa
12:42:00
45720
DNF
209
Huovinen
Pekka
KäTa
KäTa
12:42:00
45720
DNF
231
Martikainen
Toni
LaPy
LaPy
12:42:00
45720
DNF
235
Räty
Antti
OTC
OTC
12:42:00
45720
DNF
239
Laulumaa
Samuli
PyöRi
PyöRi
12:42:00
45720
DNF
241
Viljanen
Juha
TVC
TVC
12:42:00
45720
DNF
214
Mikkonen
Vesa-Petteri
TVC
TVC
12:42:00
45720
M-30
135 km
124
Johan
Nordlund
CK Master
CK Master
12:26:00
44760
12032
130
Pikkarainen
Timo
GIF
GIF
12:26:00
44760
12038
110
Kesonen
Anssi
Akilles
Akilles
12:26:00
44760
12038
144
Toppari
Jaakko
JurVo
JurVo
12:26:00
44760
12038
116
Loukola
Joni
CCH
CCH
12:26:00
44760
12038
147
Turunen
Mikael
JäPy
JäPy
12:26:00
44760
12038
104
Kantola
Ville
IK-32
IK-32
12:26:00
44760
12038
134
Birling
Niki
IBD
IBD
12:26:00
44760
12038
120
Nurminen
Janne
CCH
CCH
12:26:00
44760
12175
108
Jani
Hujanen
CK Master
CK Master
12:26:00
44760
12175
139
Hirvonen
Keijo
IK-32
IK-32
12:26:00
44760
12175
128
Hyrkkänen
Mikko
CCH
CCH
12:26:00
44760
12175
158
Vekkeli
Antti
P-Union
P-Union
12:26:00
44760
12175
115
Aura
Sami
TuUL
TuUL
12:26:00
44760
12176
157
Pulkkinen
Oskari
Stanga
Stanga
12:26:00
44760
12176
131
Kurtén
Sebastian
GIF
GIF
12:26:00
44760
12178
140
Kinnunen
Esa
IK-32
IK-32
12:26:00
44760
12178
113
Tomi
Huhtamäki
TVC
TVC
12:26:00
44760
12178
106
Hanhela
Jani
OTC
OTC
12:26:00
44760
12178
136
Ilves
Ville
IBD
IBD
12:26:00
44760
12178
143
Ylönen
Tommi
IK-32
IK-32
12:26:00
44760
12178
103
Puuronen
Tuukka
ACT
ACT
12:26:00
44760
12178
137
Kauppi
Mikko
IBD
IBD
12:26:00
44760
12178
155
Laru
Timo
Stanga
Stanga
12:26:00
44760
12178
153
Färm
Aki
RR
RR
12:26:00
44760
12178
126
Turunen
Aki
CCH
CCH
12:26:00
44760
12178
135
Heikkinen
Jani
IBD
IBD
12:26:00
44760
12178
105
Ville
Pursiainen
CK Master
CK Master
12:26:00
44760
12178
142
Kuusisto
Ari
IK-32
IK-32
12:26:00
44760
12178
102
Ruotsalainen
Jukka
IK-32
IK-32
12:26:00
44760
12186
129
Valtteri
Härkönen
CK Master
CK Master
12:26:00
44760
12191
141
Korpi
Antti
IK-32
IK-32
12:26:00
44760
12214
121
Palonen
Antti
P-Union
P-Union
12:26:00
44760
12214
151
Liesjärvi
Antti
JäPy
JäPy
12:26:00
44760
12311
159
Lisko
Jussi
P-Union
P-Union
12:26:00
44760
12408
127
Kokko
Jarkko
CCH
CCH
12:26:00
44760
DNF
101
Markus
Koskela
CK Master
CK Master
12:26:00
44760
DNF
125
Niemi
Jarkko
GIF
GIF
12:26:00
44760
DNF
132
Salonen
Antti
Prologi
Prologi
12:26:00
44760
DNF
133
Siukola
Lauri
HlT
HlT
12:26:00
44760
DNF
138
Nyholm
Jan
IBD
IBD
12:26:00
44760
DNF
145
Leppänen
Juhamatti
Jyps
Jyps
12:26:00
44760
DNF
146
Repo
Ilmari
Jyps
Jyps
12:26:00
44760
DNF
148
Vainikainen
Tommi
JäPy
JäPy
12:26:00
44760
DNF
149
Tamm
Sami
JäPy
JäPy
12:26:00
44760
DNF
150
Kuittinen
Petteri
JäPy
JäPy
12:26:00
44760
DNF
109
Jaatinen
Juuso
LrPy
LrPy
12:26:00
44760
DNF
152
Lantto
Iikka
OTC
OTC
12:26:00
44760
DNF
154
Londen
Timo
Stanga
Stanga
12:26:00
44760
DNF
156
Holvikari
Antti
Stanga
Stanga
12:26:00
44760
DNF
160
Nummela
Klaus
UP
UP
12:26:00
44760
DNF
118
Malinowski
Jakub
TuUL
TuUL
12:26:00
44760
DNF