2016_fin5
Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina
H21E
5,9
48
Novikov
Leonid
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
RUS
11:42:00
42120
1808
1
103
6:09
369
2
110
9:57
597
3
111
11:11
671
4
112
12:49
769
5
136
17:25
1045
6
113
19:12
1152
7
122
20:17
1217
8
151
21:15
1275
9
59
26:40
1600
10
117
28:00
1680
11
118
28:58
1738
12
100
29:46
1786
1
Bertuks
Edgars
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
LAT
11:40:00
42000
1810
1
103
5:45
345
2
110
9:51
591
3
111
11:03
663
4
112
12:38
758
5
136
17:00
1020
6
113
18:54
1134
7
122
20:03
1203
8
151
21:02
1262
9
59
26:38
1598
10
117
27:59
1679
11
118
28:58
1738
12
100
29:47
1787
17
Lakanen
Jani
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:04:00
39840
1856
1
103
5:52
352
2
110
9:49
589
3
111
11:15
675
4
112
13:02
782
5
136
17:55
1075
6
113
19:37
1177
7
122
20:50
1250
8
151
21:49
1309
9
59
27:24
1644
10
117
28:46
1726
11
118
29:47
1787
12
100
30:38
1838
35
Sild
Lauri
Koovee
Koovee
EST
11:54:00
42840
1885
1
103
6:21
381
2
110
10:19
619
3
111
11:41
701
4
112
13:25
805
5
136
18:12
1092
6
113
20:06
1206
7
122
21:18
1278
8
151
22:20
1340
9
59
27:46
1666
10
117
29:11
1751
11
118
30:15
1815
12
100
31:03
1863
4
Fabritius
Mikael
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
11:38:00
41880
1932
1
103
7:02
422
2
110
11:12
672
3
111
12:34
754
4
112
14:26
866
5
136
19:03
1143
6
113
20:58
1258
7
122
22:02
1322
8
151
23:03
1383
9
59
28:40
1720
10
117
30:01
1801
11
118
31:00
1860
12
100
31:49
1909
39
Stenlund
Daniel
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
11:32:00
41520
2002
1
103
7:01
421
2
110
11:18
678
3
111
12:39
759
4
112
14:30
870
5
136
19:27
1167
6
113
21:22
1282
7
122
22:51
1371
8
151
23:59
1439
9
59
29:43
1783
10
117
31:11
1871
11
118
32:12
1932
12
100
33:00
1980
21
Liuha
Jarkko
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:46:00
42360
2026
1
103
6:16
376
2
110
10:38
638
3
111
12:03
723
4
112
14:00
840
5
136
19:12
1152
6
113
21:08
1268
7
122
22:28
1348
8
151
23:40
1420
9
59
29:42
1782
10
117
31:25
1885
11
118
32:33
1953
12
100
33:24
2004
28
Parkkinen
Jarno
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
10:56:00
39360
2036
1
103
6:22
382
2
110
10:57
657
3
111
12:23
743
4
112
14:14
854
5
136
19:22
1162
6
113
21:23
1283
7
122
22:53
1373
8
151
24:05
1445
9
59
30:04
1804
10
117
31:31
1891
11
118
32:39
1959
12
100
33:33
2013
13
Kotro
Tuomas
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
11:12:00
40320
2053
1
103
6:49
409
2
110
11:05
665
3
111
12:23
743
4
112
14:12
852
5
136
19:53
1193
6
113
22:00
1320
7
122
23:31
1411
8
151
24:37
1477
9
59
30:33
1833
10
117
32:02
1922
11
118
33:10
1990
12
100
33:56
2036
25
Mattila
Tomi
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:20:00
40800
2054
1
103
6:26
386
2
110
10:38
638
3
111
12:04
724
4
112
13:45
825
5
136
18:44
1124
6
113
20:53
1253
7
122
22:26
1346
8
151
23:31
1411
9
59
29:43
1783
10
117
31:15
1875
11
118
33:01
1981
12
100
33:53
2033
18
Lakanen
Jonne
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
11:02:00
39720
2070
1
103
6:43
403
2
110
10:50
650
3
111
12:12
732
4
112
14:11
851
5
136
19:26
1166
6
113
21:19
1279
7
122
22:39
1359
8
151
23:50
1430
9
59
30:32
1832
10
117
32:01
1921
11
118
33:08
1988
12
100
34:04
2044
2
Chegarovskiy
Mikhail
Trian
OK Trian
RUS
11:56:00
42960
2162
1
103
6:50
410
2
110
11:29
689
3
111
13:04
784
4
112
15:09
909
5
136
20:55
1255
6
113
23:18
1398
7
122
24:46
1486
8
151
25:58
1558
9
59
32:12
1932
10
117
33:48
2028
11
118
34:56
2096
12
100
35:42
2142
45
Tranchand
Frederic
PR
Paimion Rasti
FRA
11:36:00
41760
2163
1
103
6:17
377
2
110
10:12
612
3
111
11:18
678
4
112
13:11
791
5
136
18:53
1133
6
113
23:40
1420
7
122
24:56
1496
8
151
26:02
1562
9
59
32:43
1963
10
117
34:03
2043
11
118
34:58
2098
12
100
35:43
2143
43
Tani
Jukka
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:34:00
41640
2233
1
103
7:04
424
2
110
12:14
734
3
111
13:33
813
4
112
15:32
932
5
136
21:51
1311
6
113
24:07
1447
7
122
25:54
1554
8
151
27:02
1622
9
59
33:05
1985
10
117
34:50
2090
11
118
35:59
2159
12
100
36:50
2210
38
Sorsa
Lauri
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:58:00
43080
2249
1
103
8:15
495
2
110
12:36
756
3
111
14:13
853
4
112
16:17
977
5
136
22:11
1331
6
113
24:14
1454
7
122
26:10
1570
8
151
27:17
1637
9
59
33:44
2024
10
117
35:10
2110
11
118
36:17
2177
12
100
37:07
2227
20
Leirimaa
Tatu
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2294
1
103
6:53
413
2
110
11:46
706
3
111
13:15
795
4
112
15:16
916
5
136
21:57
1317
6
113
23:52
1432
7
122
26:01
1561
8
151
27:38
1658
9
59
34:17
2057
10
117
35:51
2151
11
118
37:04
2224
12
100
37:56
2276
15
Kuutti
Veli-Pekka
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
FIN
10:58:00
39480
2313
1
103
9:23
563
2
110
14:26
866
3
111
15:56
956
4
112
17:58
1078
5
136
23:33
1413
6
113
25:24
1524
7
122
26:46
1606
8
151
27:52
1672
9
59
34:36
2076
10
117
36:07
2167
11
118
37:15
2235
12
100
38:09
2289
23
Manninen
Heikki
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
11:50:00
42600
2346
1
103
7:23
443
2
110
12:54
774
3
111
14:23
863
4
112
16:27
987
5
136
23:13
1393
6
113
25:20
1520
7
122
27:05
1625
8
151
28:18
1698
9
59
35:06
2106
10
117
36:43
2203
11
118
37:54
2274
12
100
38:42
2322
24
Manninen
Kalle
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
11:08:00
40080
2436
1
103
7:49
469
2
110
13:01
781
3
111
14:42
882
4
112
16:45
1005
5
136
23:38
1418
6
113
26:24
1584
7
122
28:03
1683
8
151
29:14
1754
9
59
36:26
2186
10
117
38:10
2290
11
118
39:23
2363
12
100
40:12
2412
42
Taivainen
Olli-Markus
PelPo
Pellon Ponsi
FIN
11:28:00
41280
2437
1
103
7:56
476
2
110
13:21
801
3
111
15:12
912
4
112
17:22
1042
5
136
23:25
1405
6
113
25:29
1529
7
122
26:59
1619
8
151
28:12
1692
9
59
35:49
2149
10
117
37:36
2256
11
118
39:01
2341
12
100
40:06
2406
34
Seppänen
Kari-Pekka
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2468
1
103
7:57
477
2
110
13:27
807
3
111
15:02
902
4
112
17:11
1031
5
136
23:54
1434
6
113
26:51
1611
7
122
28:43
1723
8
151
30:09
1809
9
59
36:51
2211
10
117
38:37
2317
11
118
39:58
2398
12
100
40:46
2446
31
Saetalu
Andres
MSParma
MS Parma
EST
11:44:00
42240
2711
1
103
8:17
497
2
110
13:41
821
3
111
15:18
918
4
112
17:53
1073
5
136
24:36
1476
6
113
27:10
1630
7
122
30:35
1835
8
151
32:09
1929
9
59
39:59
2399
10
117
42:03
2523
11
118
43:57
2637
12
100
44:50
2690
14
Koziavin
Valentin
RUS
Russia
RUS
11:06:00
39960
2796
1
103
7:31
451
2
110
16:49
1009
3
111
18:17
1097
4
112
20:09
1209
5
136
25:43
1543
6
113
27:48
1668
7
122
29:24
1764
8
151
30:33
1833
9
59
36:55
2215
10
117
44:02
2642
11
118
45:14
2714
12
100
46:15
2775
30
Pukema
Hannu-Pekka
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:24:00
41040
3186
1
103
11:51
711
2
110
17:57
1077
3
111
20:02
1202
4
112
22:46
1366
5
136
31:03
1863
6
113
34:18
2058
7
122
36:05
2165
8
151
37:37
2257
9
59
46:43
2803
10
117
49:10
2950
11
118
50:52
3052
12
100
52:20
3140
22
Ma
Lok Hin
HKG
Hongkong
HKG
11:22:00
40920
3352
1
103
11:33
693
2
110
17:32
1052
3
111
19:30
1170
4
112
23:40
1420
5
136
31:55
1915
6
113
37:08
2228
7
122
40:21
2421
8
151
41:22
2482
9
59
51:07
3067
10
117
53:00
3180
11
118
54:23
3263
12
100
55:28
3328
8
Huttunen
Esa
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
12:00:00
43200
DNS
27
Papp
Tanel
EST
Estonia
EST
11:10:00
40200
DNS
3
Dobrynin
Sergey
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
RUS
11:18:00
40680
DQ
1
103
6:25
385
2
110
10:57
657
3
111
12:19
739
4
112
14:09
849
5
136
19:48
1188
6
113
21:53
1313
7
122
23:27
1407
8
151
24:31
1471
9
59
30:35
1835
10
117
32:48
1968
11
118
33:45
2025
9
Juopperi
Sami-Petteri
PelPo
Pellon Ponsi
FIN
11:16:00
40560
DNS
D21E
4,7
123
Teini
Marika
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
11:27:00
41220
1688
1
119
3:09
189
2
69
6:08
368
3
109
7:35
455
4
121
10:46
646
5
122
17:02
1022
6
115
18:19
1099
7
124
25:10
1510
8
118
26:48
1608
9
100
27:46
1666
101
Dambe
Inga
PR
Paimion Rasti
LAT
11:39:00
41940
1830
1
119
3:12
192
2
69
6:21
381
3
109
8:26
506
4
121
11:59
719
5
122
18:44
1124
6
115
20:07
1207
7
124
27:12
1632
8
118
29:10
1750
9
100
30:07
1807
106
Joensuu
Marttiina
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
11:33:00
41580
1867
1
119
3:07
187
2
69
6:56
416
3
109
8:30
510
4
121
12:10
730
5
122
19:08
1148
6
115
20:30
1230
7
124
27:56
1676
8
118
29:45
1785
9
100
30:43
1843
103
Haikonen
Henna-Riikka
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
11:45:00
42300
1881
1
119
4:38
278
2
69
8:01
481
3
109
9:33
573
4
121
12:50
770
5
122
20:54
1254
6
115
22:15
1335
7
124
28:26
1706
8
118
29:59
1799
9
100
30:55
1855
126
Novikova
Julia
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
RUS
11:59:00
43140
1894
1
119
3:22
202
2
69
7:25
445
3
109
9:20
560
4
121
13:08
788
5
122
19:56
1196
6
115
21:23
1283
7
124
28:31
1711
8
118
30:11
1811
9
100
31:11
1871
108
Kauppila
Sanna
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:53:00
42780
1983
1
119
3:50
230
2
69
7:43
463
3
109
9:45
585
4
121
13:51
831
5
122
20:45
1245
6
115
22:11
1331
7
124
29:40
1780
8
118
31:30
1890
9
100
32:36
1956
122
Rihma
Annika
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
EST
11:47:00
42420
1990
1
119
3:20
200
2
69
7:20
440
3
109
9:13
553
4
121
13:24
804
5
122
19:54
1194
6
115
23:01
1381
7
124
30:11
1811
8
118
31:49
1909
9
100
32:46
1966
109
Korhonen
Miitu
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
11:19:00
40740
2103
1
119
3:33
213
2
69
7:44
464
3
109
9:32
572
4
121
13:16
796
5
122
21:36
1296
6
115
23:11
1391
7
124
31:27
1887
8
118
33:30
2010
9
100
34:36
2076
104
Heittola
Satu
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
11:21:00
40860
2127
1
119
3:34
214
2
69
7:48
468
3
109
9:28
568
4
121
14:23
863
5
122
24:00
1440
6
115
25:29
1529
7
124
32:31
1951
8
118
34:07
2047
9
100
35:04
2104
118
Nykänen
Eveliina
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
11:31:00
41460
2232
1
119
4:37
277
2
69
8:15
495
3
109
10:40
640
4
121
14:24
864
5
122
23:21
1401
6
115
25:32
1532
7
124
33:59
2039
8
118
35:45
2145
9
100
36:51
2211
105
Heittola
Suvi
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
11:25:00
41100
2282
1
119
3:45
225
2
69
8:06
486
3
109
9:50
590
4
121
14:04
844
5
122
23:05
1385
6
115
25:46
1546
7
124
34:23
2063
8
118
36:17
2177
9
100
37:32
2252
117
Norrgrann
Saara
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
11:51:00
42660
2293
1
119
7:13
433
2
69
10:22
622
3
109
15:57
957
4
121
20:13
1213
5
122
26:39
1599
6
115
28:03
1683
7
124
35:19
2119
8
118
36:47
2207
9
100
37:49
2269
107
Joonas
Laura
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
EST
11:49:00
42540
2434
1
119
3:42
222
2
69
10:38
638
3
109
16:05
965
4
121
19:45
1185
5
122
27:56
1676
6
115
30:10
1810
7
124
37:32
2252
8
118
39:12
2352
9
100
40:11
2411
131
Väyrynen
Aino
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:41:00
42060
2464
1
119
5:28
328
2
69
9:08
548
3
109
11:40
700
4
121
16:23
983
5
122
26:57
1617
6
115
28:39
1719
7
124
37:32
2252
8
118
39:29
2369
9
100
40:35
2435
110
Krasilnikova
Daria
RUS
Russia
RUS
11:43:00
42180
2489
1
119
4:00
240
2
69
9:53
593
3
109
13:28
808
4
121
17:21
1041
5
122
25:20
1520
6
115
28:21
1701
7
124
37:59
2279
8
118
39:56
2396
9
100
41:04
2464
114
Lohikainen
Milla
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
11:57:00
43020
2506
1
119
4:14
254
2
69
9:18
558
3
109
11:27
687
4
121
16:30
990
5
122
25:46
1546
6
115
27:52
1672
7
124
37:47
2267
8
118
40:00
2400
9
100
41:18
2478
127
Närhi
Anna
G-IFK
IFK Göteborg
FIN
11:37:00
41820
2590
1
119
3:04
184
2
69
14:11
851
3
109
15:52
952
4
121
20:20
1220
5
122
29:01
1741
6
115
30:17
1817
7
124
39:05
2345
8
118
41:14
2474
9
100
42:34
2554
111
Lakanen
Laura
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
11:17:00
40620
3179
1
119
6:03
363
2
69
11:38
698
3
109
14:15
855
4
121
20:48
1248
5
122
34:58
2098
6
115
37:07
2227
7
124
48:15
2895
8
118
50:49
3049
9
100
52:21
3141
130
Virta
Elli
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
11:35:00
41700
DNS
H20E
4,1
208
Ovaska
Janne
LuuRa
Luumäen Rasti
FIN
11:51:00
42660
1465
1
135
2:38
158
2
140
5:11
311
3
122
8:58
538
4
145
10:16
616
5
114
11:48
708
6
144
13:55
835
7
150
18:05
1085
8
124
21:35
1295
9
118
23:21
1401
10
100
24:06
1446
207
Oripelto
Viljo
Keihäs
Kalvolan Keihäs
FIN
11:43:00
42180
1586
1
135
2:36
156
2
140
5:32
332
3
122
9:49
589
4
145
11:35
695
5
114
13:01
781
6
144
15:08
908
7
150
19:44
1184
8
124
23:35
1415
9
118
25:16
1516
10
100
26:07
1567
202
Kerkola
Nico
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
11:57:00
43020
1592
1
135
2:40
160
2
140
6:58
418
3
122
10:58
658
4
145
12:37
757
5
114
14:13
853
6
144
16:16
976
7
150
21:13
1273
8
124
23:57
1437
9
118
25:29
1529
10
100
26:12
1572
216
Zolkin
Ivan
RUS
Russia
RUS
11:49:00
42540
1622
1
135
2:21
141
2
140
5:07
307
3
122
10:42
642
4
145
12:22
742
5
114
13:53
833
6
144
16:09
969
7
150
20:09
1209
8
124
24:19
1459
9
118
25:48
1548
10
100
26:40
1600
210
Sankelo
Hermanni
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
11:55:00
42900
1634
1
135
2:24
144
2
140
5:07
307
3
122
9:46
586
4
145
11:29
689
5
114
13:02
782
6
144
15:36
936
7
150
20:52
1252
8
124
24:11
1451
9
118
26:02
1562
10
100
26:51
1611
203
Larmala
Niko
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:45:00
42300
1660
1
135
2:27
147
2
140
5:33
333
3
122
11:40
700
4
145
13:05
785
5
114
14:47
887
6
144
16:56
1016
7
150
21:38
1298
8
124
24:46
1486
9
118
26:24
1584
10
100
27:18
1638
201
Aadli
Andreas
EST
Estonia
EST
11:47:00
42420
1728
1
135
2:33
153
2
140
5:44
344
3
122
10:30
630
4
145
12:09
729
5
114
15:05
905
6
144
17:45
1065
7
150
22:43
1363
8
124
25:40
1540
9
118
27:26
1646
10
100
28:25
1705
D20E
3,3
306
Näsi
Juliaana
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
11:42:00
42120
1458
1
135
3:00
180
2
119
4:21
261
3
127
7:52
472
4
122
9:43
583
5
144
13:16
796
6
124
20:38
1238
7
118
22:44
1364
8
100
23:52
1432
307
Oksanen
Maiju
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
11:48:00
42480
1506
1
135
2:58
178
2
119
4:35
275
3
127
9:19
559
4
122
11:26
686
5
144
14:58
898
6
124
21:51
1311
7
118
23:36
1416
8
100
24:40
1480
304
Nygård
Marikki
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
12:00:00
43200
1750
1
135
3:23
203
2
119
5:14
314
3
127
9:35
575
4
122
11:50
710
5
144
16:53
1013
6
124
25:34
1534
7
118
27:37
1657
8
100
28:46
1726
303
Mikkola
Heidi
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
11:44:00
42240
1978
1
135
4:10
250
2
119
7:35
455
3
127
13:24
804
4
122
15:29
929
5
144
19:48
1188
6
124
29:03
1743
7
118
31:19
1879
8
100
32:33
1953
309
Raasakka
Maija
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:52:00
42720
2016
1
135
5:28
328
2
119
7:15
435
3
127
11:07
667
4
122
14:49
889
5
144
20:28
1228
6
124
29:56
1796
7
118
31:56
1916
8
100
33:07
1987
305
Näsi
Aurora
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
11:46:00
42360
2312
1
135
3:57
237
2
119
6:25
385
3
127
11:22
682
4
122
13:40
820
5
144
19:05
1145
6
124
33:48
2028
7
118
36:24
2184
8
100
37:52
2272
301
Kauppinen
Niina
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
FIN
11:58:00
43080
3212
1
135
3:18
198
2
119
5:47
347
3
127
23:07
1387
4
122
25:36
1536
5
144
31:50
1910
6
124
48:46
2926
7
118
51:14
3074
8
100
52:45
3165
312
Väliheikki
Petra
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:54:00
42840
DNF
1
135
7:46
466
2
119
10:18
618
H18E
3,9
402
Hakuli
Tommi
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
10:47:00
38820
1301
1
101
3:33
213
2
127
6:11
371
3
122
7:36
456
4
145
9:01
541
5
114
10:18
618
6
123
12:34
754
7
59
17:55
1075
8
83
18:59
1139
9
118
20:20
1220
10
100
21:17
1277
410
Klemola
Saul
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:49:00
38940
1320
1
101
3:44
224
2
127
6:19
379
3
122
7:47
467
4
145
9:20
560
5
114
10:56
656
6
123
12:58
778
7
59
18:29
1109
8
83
19:29
1169
9
118
20:54
1254
10
100
21:40
1300
413
Laakso
Ville
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:51:00
39060
1350
1
101
3:40
220
2
127
6:47
407
3
122
8:37
517
4
145
10:02
602
5
114
11:26
686
6
123
13:31
811
7
59
18:56
1136
8
83
20:01
1201
9
118
21:21
1281
10
100
22:10
1330
424
Pasi
Antti
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:19:00
40740
1387
1
101
3:49
229
2
127
6:29
389
3
122
8:27
507
4
145
9:57
597
5
114
11:20
680
6
123
13:34
814
7
59
19:16
1156
8
83
20:29
1229
9
118
21:52
1312
10
100
22:48
1368
416
Lilja
Juha
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:39:00
38340
1420
1
101
4:05
245
2
127
6:55
415
3
122
8:59
539
4
145
10:27
627
5
114
11:53
713
6
123
14:03
843
7
59
19:42
1182
8
83
21:01
1261
9
118
22:29
1349
10
100
23:21
1401
408
Johansson
Väinö
Keihäs
Kalvolan Keihäs
FIN
11:27:00
41220
1459
1
101
3:59
239
2
127
7:16
436
3
122
8:40
520
4
145
10:13
613
5
114
11:47
707
6
123
14:07
847
7
59
19:39
1179
8
83
21:52
1312
9
118
23:09
1389
10
100
23:58
1438
427
Reijonen
Kasperi
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
11:17:00
40620
1507
1
101
4:19
259
2
127
7:17
437
3
122
8:49
529
4
145
10:22
622
5
114
11:51
711
6
123
14:12
852
7
59
20:23
1223
8
83
22:20
1340
9
118
23:49
1429
10
100
24:45
1485
412
Koivisto
Daniel
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:29:00
41340
1510
1
101
3:47
227
2
127
7:37
457
3
122
10:26
626
4
145
12:02
722
5
114
13:19
799
6
123
15:27
927
7
59
20:50
1250
8
83
21:49
1309
9
118
23:57
1437
10
100
24:45
1485
431
Tonder
Aapo
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
10:53:00
39180
1523
1
101
4:34
274
2
127
7:14
434
3
122
9:04
544
4
145
10:47
647
5
114
12:20
740
6
123
15:07
907
7
59
21:10
1270
8
83
22:15
1335
9
118
23:57
1437
10
100
24:56
1496
432
Tuominen
Juho
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
11:13:00
40380
1557
1
101
4:08
248
2
127
7:17
437
3
122
9:01
541
4
145
11:53
713
5
114
13:21
801
6
123
15:44
944
7
59
21:58
1318
8
83
23:03
1383
9
118
24:38
1478
10
100
25:34
1534
439
Väyrynen
Antti
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:23:00
40980
1584
1
101
3:50
230
2
127
6:33
393
3
122
8:21
501
4
145
11:11
671
5
114
12:21
741
6
123
14:36
876
7
59
20:36
1236
8
83
23:52
1432
9
118
25:07
1507
10
100
26:02
1562
428
Sakki
Eemil
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:09:00
40140
1593
1
101
4:17
257
2
127
7:40
460
3
122
9:44
584
4
145
11:19
679
5
114
12:48
768
6
123
15:13
913
7
59
22:27
1347
8
83
23:33
1413
9
118
25:20
1520
10
100
26:14
1574
426
Pätäri
Viljami
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:59:00
39540
1651
1
101
4:59
299
2
127
11:48
708
3
122
13:08
788
4
145
14:46
886
5
114
16:16
976
6
123
18:30
1110
7
59
23:31
1411
8
83
24:46
1486
9
118
26:21
1581
10
100
27:10
1630
403
Heinaro
Lauri
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:41:00
38460
1656
1
101
5:38
338
2
127
10:25
625
3
122
13:44
824
4
145
15:06
906
5
114
16:23
983
6
123
18:39
1119
7
59
23:58
1438
8
83
25:01
1501
9
118
26:21
1581
10
100
27:15
1635
407
Husu
Miika
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
11:01:00
39660
1659
1
101
4:15
255
2
127
7:44
464
3
122
9:32
572
4
145
12:09
729
5
114
14:37
877
6
123
17:08
1028
7
59
23:37
1417
8
83
24:57
1497
9
118
26:20
1580
10
100
27:15
1635
414
Lebedev
Denis
RUS
Russia
RUS
10:35:00
38100
1676
1
101
4:29
269
2
127
7:37
457
3
122
9:45
585
4
145
12:08
728
5
114
13:42
822
6
123
16:21
981
7
59
23:08
1388
8
83
24:23
1463
9
118
26:31
1591
10
100
27:30
1650
419
Niemi
Oskari
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
10:43:00
38580
1693
1
101
4:49
289
2
127
8:47
527
3
122
11:39
699
4
145
13:06
786
5
114
14:26
866
6
123
16:43
1003
7
59
23:03
1383
8
83
24:57
1497
9
118
26:55
1615
10
100
27:47
1667
440
Yufanov
Pavel
RUS
Russia
RUS
11:31:00
41460
1739
1
101
7:27
447
2
127
10:55
655
3
122
13:20
800
4
145
14:54
894
5
114
16:34
994
6
123
18:59
1139
7
59
25:18
1518
8
83
26:20
1580
9
118
27:45
1665
10
100
28:39
1719
415
Leirimaa
Lauri
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
11:25:00
41100
1759
1
101
4:35
275
2
127
8:48
528
3
122
10:35
635
4
145
12:15
735
5
114
13:42
822
6
123
16:04
964
7
59
22:07
1327
8
83
25:54
1554
9
118
28:09
1689
10
100
29:01
1741
417
Lindén
Mikael
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:33:00
37980
1794
1
101
4:57
297
2
127
8:10
490
3
122
12:01
721
4
145
13:44
824
5
114
15:17
917
6
123
18:17
1097
7
59
24:42
1482
8
83
26:26
1586
9
118
28:36
1716
10
100
29:27
1767
409
Joutsensaari
Jeremias
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:15:00
40500
1863
1
101
4:21
261
2
127
7:23
443
3
122
9:17
557
4
145
14:49
889
5
114
16:28
988
6
123
19:23
1163
7
59
25:35
1535
8
83
28:09
1689
9
118
29:40
1780
10
100
30:40
1840
423
Parviainen
Markus
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
10:57:00
39420
1882
1
101
5:59
359
2
127
9:19
559
3
122
13:18
798
4
145
14:55
895
5
114
17:00
1020
6
123
20:19
1219
7
59
26:56
1616
8
83
28:12
1692
9
118
29:59
1799
10
100
31:02
1862
405
Hirvonen
Joni
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
10:37:00
38220
1904
1
101
6:36
396
2
127
13:54
834
3
122
16:03
963
4
145
19:05
1145
5
114
20:21
1221
6
123
22:38
1358
7
59
28:06
1686
8
83
29:09
1749
9
118
30:28
1828
10
100
31:25
1885
429
Tiukkanen
Juho
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:31:00
37860
1918
1
101
4:49
289
2
127
8:28
508
3
122
10:05
605
4
145
11:49
709
5
114
14:26
866
6
123
17:50
1070
7
59
26:37
1597
8
83
28:29
1709
9
118
30:39
1839
10
100
31:39
1899
421
Nurmela
Joose
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:11:00
40260
1952
1
101
4:17
257
2
127
7:27
447
3
122
9:40
580
4
145
11:24
684
5
114
13:52
832
6
123
16:22
982
7
59
22:49
1369
8
83
29:42
1782
9
118
31:13
1873
10
100
32:08
1928
401
Gurlev
Kirill
RUS
Russia
RUS
11:05:00
39900
2018
1
101
7:01
421
2
127
13:19
799
3
122
15:57
957
4
145
17:26
1046
5
114
19:54
1194
6
123
22:30
1350
7
59
28:54
1734
8
83
30:55
1855
9
118
32:25
1945
10
100
33:17
1997
433
Martinovskiy
Vyacheslav
RUS
Russia
RUS
11:33:00
41580
2055
1
101
4:35
275
2
127
9:28
568
3
122
11:31
691
4
145
14:02
842
5
114
19:45
1185
6
123
23:39
1419
7
59
30:02
1802
8
83
31:35
1895
9
118
33:16
1996
10
100
34:09
2049
411
Koirikivi
Riku
RasTiimi
RasTiimi
FIN
11:03:00
39780
2428
1
101
5:03
303
2
127
11:21
681
3
122
13:03
783
4
145
15:05
905
5
114
16:58
1018
6
123
23:39
1419
7
59
30:52
1852
8
83
37:51
2271
9
118
39:17
2357
10
100
40:09
2409
418
Mäki-Petäys
Matias
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
10:55:00
39300
DNS
D18E
2,9
504
Donner
Janina
OK77
OK77
FIN
11:02:00
39720
1376
1
131
2:16
136
2
113
7:05
425
3
122
8:46
526
4
132
12:00
720
5
116
17:49
1069
6
83
19:32
1172
7
118
21:17
1277
8
100
22:28
1348
508
Haavisto
Alli
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
10:30:00
37800
1387
1
131
2:37
157
2
113
6:14
374
3
122
8:18
498
4
132
11:47
707
5
116
17:57
1077
6
83
19:47
1187
7
118
21:31
1291
8
100
22:42
1362
531
Chelnova
Anna
RUS
Russia
RUS
11:04:00
39840
1473
1
131
2:26
146
2
113
6:22
382
3
122
8:22
502
4
132
11:37
697
5
116
19:33
1173
6
83
21:13
1273
7
118
22:57
1377
8
100
24:05
1445
506
Friman
Ronja
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
10:44:00
38640
1510
1
131
2:38
158
2
113
8:02
482
3
122
10:22
622
4
132
13:41
821
5
116
20:11
1211
6
83
21:57
1317
7
118
23:35
1415
8
100
24:42
1482
511
Hyvärinen
Ella
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
11:06:00
39960
1511
1
131
2:20
140
2
113
5:56
356
3
122
9:37
577
4
132
14:20
860
5
116
19:41
1181
6
83
22:04
1324
7
118
23:48
1428
8
100
24:48
1488
525
Päivähonka
Salla
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
11:20:00
40800
1567
1
131
2:55
175
2
113
7:22
442
3
122
9:31
571
4
132
13:10
790
5
116
20:47
1247
6
83
22:34
1354
7
118
24:24
1464
8
100
25:38
1538
527
Roininen
Kiia
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:42:00
38520
1607
1
131
2:41
161
2
113
6:53
413
3
122
10:35
635
4
132
13:50
830
5
116
20:25
1225
6
83
22:57
1377
7
118
25:12
1512
8
100
26:23
1583
516
Kontkanen
Ronja
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:40:00
38400
1613
1
131
2:46
166
2
113
7:19
439
3
122
11:52
712
4
132
15:21
921
5
116
21:36
1296
6
83
23:29
1409
7
118
25:18
1518
8
100
26:30
1590
509
Himilä
Julia
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:18:00
40680
1675
1
131
2:41
161
2
113
9:10
550
3
122
12:17
737
4
132
16:06
966
5
116
22:49
1369
6
83
24:33
1473
7
118
26:21
1581
8
100
27:28
1648
517
Kääriä
Venla
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:32:00
37920
1686
1
131
2:48
168
2
113
7:57
477
3
122
10:12
612
4
132
13:56
836
5
116
21:58
1318
6
83
24:04
1444
7
118
26:19
1579
8
100
27:37
1657
518
Leipijärvi
Jenna
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:54:00
39240
1714
1
131
2:37
157
2
113
7:04
424
3
122
11:16
676
4
132
15:00
900
5
116
22:16
1336
6
83
24:45
1485
7
118
26:55
1615
8
100
28:08
1688
510
Himma
Kristiina
EST
Estonia
EST
11:14:00
40440
1753
1
131
3:08
188
2
113
7:45
465
3
122
11:07
667
4
132
14:30
870
5
116
21:57
1317
6
83
23:53
1433
7
118
27:45
1665
8
100
28:48
1728
503
Avelin
Melina
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:22:00
40920
1770
1
131
2:40
160
2
113
6:50
410
3
122
9:24
564
4
132
14:55
895
5
116
21:19
1279
6
83
25:54
1554
7
118
27:49
1669
8
100
29:01
1741
505
Eltsova
Anastasia
RUS
Russia
RUS
10:46:00
38760
1789
1
131
2:52
172
2
113
10:47
647
3
122
13:04
784
4
132
17:16
1036
5
116
23:42
1422
6
83
25:57
1557
7
118
28:04
1684
8
100
29:22
1762
514
Kauppinen
Satu
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
FIN
10:58:00
39480
1830
1
131
2:53
173
2
113
9:56
596
3
122
14:10
850
4
132
17:41
1061
5
116
25:16
1516
6
83
27:16
1636
7
118
29:03
1743
8
100
30:04
1804
528
Tanskanen
Anni
IisVi
Iisalmen Visa
FIN
10:36:00
38160
1840
1
131
2:40
160
2
113
7:03
423
3
122
10:08
608
4
132
14:13
853
5
116
22:10
1330
6
83
26:23
1583
7
118
28:50
1730
8
100
30:13
1813
502
Aumo
Katariina
Keihäs
Kalvolan Keihäs
FIN
10:52:00
39120
1849
1
131
3:03
183
2
113
7:35
455
3
122
9:54
594
4
132
13:29
809
5
116
22:17
1337
6
83
27:02
1622
7
118
28:58
1738
8
100
30:16
1816
534
Vesikko
Venla
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
10:50:00
39000
1957
1
131
3:59
239
2
113
9:37
577
3
122
11:56
716
4
132
15:35
935
5
116
24:20
1460
6
83
29:05
1745
7
118
30:58
1858
8
100
32:10
1930
520
Nenonen
Liisa
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
10:56:00
39360
1963
1
131
3:16
196
2
113
8:43
523
3
122
14:37
877
4
132
18:51
1131
5
116
27:37
1657
6
83
29:18
1758
7
118
31:11
1871
8
100
32:18
1938
535
Viholainen
Elisa
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:38:00
38280
1991
1
131
2:32
152
2
113
8:45
525
3
122
17:06
1026
4
132
20:55
1255
5
116
27:10
1630
6
83
29:12
1752
7
118
31:26
1886
8
100
32:50
1970
512
Järvelä
Emmi
KärKV
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
FIN
10:34:00
38040
1992
1
131
2:49
169
2
113
6:51
411
3
122
16:12
972
4
132
19:35
1175
5
116
26:29
1589
6
83
29:06
1746
7
118
31:12
1872
8
100
32:38
1958
529
Tuominen
Heli
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
11:10:00
40200
2545
1
131
3:38
218
2
113
7:53
473
3
122
10:45
645
4
132
18:03
1083
5
116
36:25
2185
6
83
38:09
2289
7
118
40:36
2436
8
100
41:57
2517
524
Pylvänäinen
Henna
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DQ
1
131
2:08
128
2
113
13:14
794
3
122
15:29
929
5
116
27:17
1637
6
83
28:59
1739
7
118
30:46
1846
8
100
32:02
1922
501
Annala
Vilma
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:16:00
40560
DNS
H16E
3,3
614
Lindqvist
Arttu
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:08:00
40080
1127
1
135
2:23
143
2
119
3:35
215
3
127
6:13
373
4
122
7:51
471
5
144
10:41
641
6
124
16:07
967
7
118
17:33
1053
8
100
18:25
1105
644
Viilo
Lasse
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:40:00
42000
1232
1
135
2:25
145
2
119
3:37
217
3
127
6:29
389
4
122
8:34
514
5
144
11:38
698
6
124
17:35
1055
7
118
19:15
1155
8
100
20:09
1209
621
Nokka
Vesa
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
11:14:00
40440
1275
1
135
2:36
156
2
119
3:46
226
3
127
6:51
411
4
122
8:28
508
5
144
11:27
687
6
124
18:11
1091
7
118
19:49
1189
8
100
20:49
1249
634
Talja
Eljas
OK77
OK77
FIN
10:34:00
38040
1333
1
135
2:39
159
2
119
3:53
233
3
127
7:20
440
4
122
8:56
536
5
144
12:00
720
6
124
18:49
1129
7
118
20:43
1243
8
100
21:47
1307
620
Mårtenson
Valter
OK77
OK77
FIN
10:50:00
39000
1340
1
135
2:42
162
2
119
3:55
235
3
127
9:09
549
4
122
10:37
637
5
144
13:41
821
6
124
19:30
1170
7
118
21:08
1268
8
100
22:01
1321
623
Oksanen
Teemu
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
11:18:00
40680
1344
1
135
2:32
152
2
119
3:59
239
3
127
7:30
450
4
122
9:19
559
5
144
12:15
735
6
124
18:58
1138
7
118
21:09
1269
8
100
22:01
1321
639
Vaismaa
Lassi
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
11:16:00
40560
1398
1
135
2:33
153
2
119
3:57
237
3
127
7:24
444
4
122
8:58
538
5
144
13:56
836
6
124
20:19
1219
7
118
22:05
1325
8
100
22:57
1377
608
Ikola
Atte
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:04:00
39840
1404
1
135
2:34
154
2
119
3:59
239
3
127
7:20
440
4
122
9:17
557
5
144
12:34
754
6
124
20:27
1227
7
118
21:57
1317
8
100
22:59
1379
631
Sankelo
Antton
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
11:34:00
41640
1480
1
135
3:20
200
2
119
4:53
293
3
127
8:18
498
4
122
11:02
662
5
144
14:06
846
6
124
21:42
1302
7
118
23:24
1404
8
100
24:18
1458
645
Viinikainen
Vilppu
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:38:00
41880
1482
1
135
2:39
159
2
119
4:51
291
3
127
8:18
498
4
122
10:42
642
5
144
13:39
819
6
124
21:17
1277
7
118
23:20
1400
8
100
24:19
1459
640
Kankainen
Valtteri
SoJy
Sotkamon Jymy
FIN
10:56:00
39360
1496
1
135
2:41
161
2
119
4:00
240
3
127
7:02
422
4
122
12:53
773
5
144
15:34
934
6
124
22:06
1326
7
118
23:39
1419
8
100
24:34
1474
603
Haanpää
Klaus
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
10:32:00
37920
1506
1
135
2:49
169
2
119
4:08
248
3
127
9:27
567
4
122
12:23
743
5
144
15:32
932
6
124
21:59
1319
7
118
23:43
1423
8
100
24:43
1483
636
Tiukkanen
Jaakko
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:02:00
39720
1509
1
135
3:44
224
2
119
5:23
323
3
127
9:24
564
4
122
11:19
679
5
144
14:37
877
6
124
22:12
1332
7
118
23:45
1425
8
100
24:46
1486
609
Kerkola
Teemu
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
11:10:00
40200
1560
1
135
2:54
174
2
119
4:33
273
3
127
10:37
637
4
122
12:22
742
5
144
15:35
935
6
124
22:46
1366
7
118
24:36
1476
8
100
25:38
1538
604
Heikkilä
Niklas
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:42:00
38520
1567
1
135
2:19
139
2
119
3:39
219
3
127
6:35
395
4
122
8:22
502
5
144
16:24
984
6
124
23:03
1383
7
118
24:43
1483
8
100
25:42
1542
619
Mustonen
Ossi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:40:00
38400
1627
1
135
3:09
189
2
119
4:36
276
3
127
10:15
615
4
122
12:11
731
5
144
16:45
1005
6
124
24:04
1444
7
118
25:52
1552
8
100
26:46
1606
627
Raitola
Sami
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:30:00
37800
1654
1
135
3:04
184
2
119
4:42
282
3
127
10:00
600
4
122
11:48
708
5
144
15:44
944
6
124
23:41
1421
7
118
25:53
1553
8
100
27:08
1628
615
Malmberg
Henri
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:54:00
39240
1725
1
135
2:52
172
2
119
6:09
369
3
127
9:12
552
4
122
14:43
883
5
144
17:37
1057
6
124
24:32
1472
7
118
27:16
1636
8
100
28:20
1700
605
Hirvikallio
Aatu
LuuRa
Luumäen Rasti
FIN
11:00:00
39600
1817
1
135
3:51
231
2
119
8:41
521
3
127
14:16
856
4
122
15:55
955
5
144
18:53
1133
6
124
27:01
1621
7
118
28:49
1729
8
100
29:53
1793
629
Rautio
Mikael
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:20:00
40800
1827
1
135
3:42
222
2
119
7:01
421
3
127
10:57
657
4
122
14:05
845
5
144
19:42
1182
6
124
27:04
1624
7
118
29:07
1747
8
100
30:08
1808
630
Reijonen
Oskari
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
11:24:00
41040
1841
1
135
3:09
189
2
119
4:42
282
3
127
9:00
540
4
122
10:50
650
5
144
17:08
1028
6
124
27:22
1642
7
118
29:11
1751
8
100
30:17
1817
638
Treier
Alex
EST
Estonia
EST
11:06:00
39960
1952
1
135
4:55
295
2
119
6:33
393
3
127
10:30
630
4
122
13:08
788
5
144
21:58
1318
6
124
29:27
1767
7
118
31:16
1876
8
100
32:11
1931
646
Äikäs
Matias
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:36:00
38160
1957
1
135
4:00
240
2
119
5:27
327
3
127
12:50
770
4
122
14:33
873
5
144
22:30
1350
6
124
29:42
1782
7
118
31:22
1882
8
100
32:18
1938
637
Toivanen
Eemeli
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:30:00
41400
1960
1
135
2:41
161
2
119
10:55
655
3
127
14:11
851
4
122
16:08
968
5
144
19:43
1183
6
124
29:26
1766
7
118
31:22
1882
8
100
32:21
1941
611
Koivisto
Juho
KortJV
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
FIN
10:48:00
38880
1984
1
135
3:00
180
2
119
11:24
684
3
127
14:44
884
4
122
20:46
1246
5
144
23:37
1417
6
124
30:08
1808
7
118
31:43
1903
8
100
32:42
1962
607
Husu
Eeka
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
10:46:00
38760
2093
1
135
6:46
406
2
119
8:57
537
3
127
13:19
799
4
122
17:07
1027
5
144
21:05
1265
6
124
30:09
1809
7
118
32:49
1969
8
100
34:24
2064
601
Allmann
Hando
EST
Estonia
EST
11:36:00
41760
2148
1
135
2:56
176
2
119
4:13
253
3
127
7:20
440
4
122
11:52
712
5
144
25:44
1544
6
124
32:28
1948
7
118
34:41
2081
8
100
35:31
2131
628
Rantoja
Jarkko
RasKe
Rastiketut
FIN
10:38:00
38280
2298
1
135
2:47
167
2
119
10:39
639
3
127
14:42
882
4
122
16:55
1015
5
144
24:36
1476
6
124
35:25
2125
7
118
36:52
2212
8
100
37:50
2270
612
Kudryavcev
Nikolay
RUS
Russia
RUS
11:32:00
41520
2310
1
135
3:32
212
2
119
4:52
292
3
127
16:11
971
4
122
18:09
1089
5
144
21:48
1308
6
124
35:28
2128
7
118
37:05
2225
8
100
38:05
2285
626
Puupponen
Lauri
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:28:00
41280
2478
1
135
5:48
348
2
119
12:57
777
3
127
16:40
1000
4
122
21:08
1268
5
144
28:31
1711
6
124
37:38
2258
7
118
39:51
2391
8
100
40:53
2453
606
Hudd
Zac
GBR
Great Britain
GBR
11:26:00
41160
DQ
1
135
3:42
222
2
119
9:59
599
3
127
15:09
909
5
144
21:54
1314
6
124
30:06
1806
7
118
31:50
1910
8
100
32:49
1969
618
Mattila
Pyry
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:58:00
39480
DNS
632
Seppälä
Frans
LLuja
Lauttakylän Luja
FIN
10:44:00
38640
DQ
2
119
9:53
593
3
127
14:23
863
4
122
16:42
1002
5
144
23:00
1380
6
124
32:06
1926
7
118
34:18
2058
8
100
35:33
2133
D16E
2,5
719
Ovaska
Jenni
LuuRa
Luumäen Rasti
FIN
10:51:00
39060
1222
1
138
2:22
142
2
122
5:28
328
3
151
7:36
456
4
124
16:53
1013
5
118
19:06
1146
6
100
20:00
1200
702
Haavisto
Veera
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
10:37:00
38220
1279
1
138
3:01
181
2
122
6:15
375
3
151
8:13
493
4
124
18:00
1080
5
118
19:52
1192
6
100
20:56
1256
720
Pellinen
Viivi
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
11:11:00
40260
1385
1
138
2:32
152
2
122
5:37
337
3
151
7:31
451
4
124
19:21
1161
5
118
21:26
1286
6
100
22:40
1360
713
Mattila
Elisa
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:23:00
40980
1385
1
138
2:02
122
2
122
5:54
354
3
151
7:26
446
4
124
19:36
1176
5
118
21:46
1306
6
100
22:41
1361
712
Lohikainen
Eveliina
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
11:27:00
41220
1394
1
138
2:41
161
2
122
5:31
331
3
151
7:15
435
4
124
19:46
1186
5
118
21:44
1304
6
100
22:50
1370
704
Harjula
Tanja
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:19:00
40740
1402
1
138
2:44
164
2
122
6:34
394
3
151
8:25
505
4
124
19:20
1160
5
118
21:46
1306
6
100
22:56
1376
715
Mustonen
Salla
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:53:00
39180
1491
1
138
3:48
228
2
122
7:29
449
3
151
9:10
550
4
124
20:52
1252
5
118
23:04
1384
6
100
24:28
1468
714
Melender
Ida
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
11:25:00
41100
1523
1
138
4:47
287
2
122
7:35
455
3
151
9:12
552
4
124
21:50
1310
5
118
23:49
1429
6
100
24:57
1497
718
Nygård
Mette
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
10:33:00
37980
1527
1
138
3:01
181
2
122
6:26
386
3
151
8:25
505
4
124
21:54
1314
5
118
23:53
1433
6
100
25:00
1500
727
Sundqvist
Ida
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:05:00
39900
1574
1
138
3:32
212
2
122
7:29
449
3
151
9:26
566
4
124
21:45
1305
5
118
24:40
1480
6
100
25:48
1548
729
Tuominen
Mari
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
11:21:00
40860
1651
1
138
3:58
238
2
122
7:38
458
3
151
9:33
573
4
124
22:57
1377
5
118
26:04
1564
6
100
27:06
1626
703
Haikama
Outi
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:15:00
40500
1670
1
138
3:36
216
2
122
6:48
408
3
151
9:49
589
4
124
24:24
1464
5
118
26:24
1584
6
100
27:26
1646
735
Väliheikki
Julia
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
10:45:00
38700
1722
1
138
6:17
377
2
122
9:30
570
3
151
11:58
718
4
124
24:44
1484
5
118
27:02
1622
6
100
28:15
1695
721
Peltonen
Riikka
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:41:00
38460
1725
1
138
3:44
224
2
122
9:25
565
3
151
11:52
712
4
124
24:40
1480
5
118
27:01
1621
6
100
28:19
1699
705
Heinaro
Taru
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:49:00
38940
1745
1
138
3:37
217
2
122
11:15
675
3
151
13:00
780
4
124
25:00
1500
5
118
27:21
1641
6
100
28:39
1719
734
Vimba
Elizabete
LAT
Latvia
LAT
10:31:00
37860
1766
1
138
4:52
292
2
122
10:11
611
3
151
12:22
742
4
124
25:07
1507
5
118
27:32
1652
6
100
28:55
1735
708
Kiero
Ira
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
11:09:00
40140
1797
1
138
3:00
180
2
122
7:00
420
3
151
8:46
526
4
124
26:12
1572
5
118
28:15
1695
6
100
29:27
1767
707
Kangas
Taika
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
11:29:00
41340
1841
1
138
5:31
331
2
122
10:01
601
3
151
12:16
736
4
124
26:43
1603
5
118
28:58
1738
6
100
30:12
1812
716
Mäkinen
Tuuli
LLuja
Lauttakylän Luja
FIN
11:03:00
39780
1858
1
138
3:27
207
2
122
8:15
495
3
151
13:09
789
4
124
27:27
1647
5
118
29:23
1763
6
100
30:32
1832
711
Kuusela
Aino
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
11:13:00
40380
2129
1
138
3:16
196
2
122
15:43
943
3
151
17:28
1048
4
124
30:59
1859
5
118
34:05
2045
6
100
35:04
2104
724
Ruokola
Anna
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
10:55:00
39300
2189
1
138
4:00
240
2
122
14:16
856
3
151
19:19
1159
4
124
31:50
1910
5
118
34:35
2075
6
100
36:00
2160
706
Jokinen
Helmi
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
10:57:00
39420
2237
1
138
5:31
331
2
122
9:23
563
3
151
13:33
813
4
124
33:24
2004
5
118
35:32
2132
6
100
36:48
2208
736
Välimaa
Eveliina
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:07:00
40020
DNS
723
Pohjamo
Neea
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
11:01:00
39660
DNS
725
Salomäki
Eerika
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
10:47:00
38820
DNS
H21A
4,9
2016
Nybråten
Jim Øystein
NOR
Norway
NOR
10:51:00
39060
1822
1
69
6:01
361
2
105
8:23
503
3
121
11:21
681
4
113
17:13
1033
5
151
19:06
1146
6
59
26:41
1601
7
80
27:38
1658
8
102
29:23
1763
9
100
30:00
1800
2023
Välikorpi
Jari
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
10:55:00
39300
1905
1
69
6:34
394
2
105
9:31
571
3
121
12:51
771
4
113
19:02
1142
5
151
21:23
1283
6
59
27:52
1672
7
80
28:56
1736
8
102
30:44
1844
9
100
31:23
1883
2010
Kansonen
Jari
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
10:45:00
38700
2090
1
69
6:55
415
2
105
9:11
551
3
121
13:55
835
4
113
20:05
1205
5
151
22:24
1344
6
59
30:32
1832
7
80
31:45
1905
8
102
33:51
2031
9
100
34:31
2071
2005
Hirvikallio
Petri
LuuRa
Luumäen Rasti
FIN
10:31:00
37860
2213
1
69
8:22
502
2
105
10:50
650
3
121
14:14
854
4
113
20:32
1232
5
151
24:48
1488
6
59
32:44
1964
7
80
33:49
2029
8
102
35:55
2155
9
100
36:31
2191
2009
Kansonen
Janne
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
10:49:00
38940
2293
1
69
7:46
466
2
105
10:24
624
3
121
14:09
849
4
113
22:12
1332
5
151
25:14
1514
6
59
33:20
2000
7
80
35:01
2101
8
102
37:07
2227
9
100
37:50
2270
2017
Ovaska
Vesa
IPR
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
FIN
10:29:00
37740
2347
1
69
8:20
500
2
105
12:07
727
3
121
15:44
944
4
113
22:50
1370
5
151
26:38
1598
6
59
34:48
2088
7
80
35:52
2152
8
102
37:58
2278
9
100
38:42
2322
2002
Durnov
Boris
RUS
Russia
RUS
10:27:00
37620
2358
1
69
7:56
476
2
105
10:29
629
3
121
14:35
875
4
113
22:14
1334
5
151
25:49
1549
6
59
34:41
2081
7
80
36:21
2181
8
102
38:18
2298
9
100
38:55
2335
2014
Kudryavcev
Ilya
RUS
Russia
RUS
10:37:00
38220
2378
1
69
7:25
445
2
105
11:44
704
3
121
15:36
936
4
113
22:59
1379
5
151
25:50
1550
6
59
34:47
2087
7
80
36:07
2167
8
102
38:22
2302
9
100
39:11
2351
2001
Drozd
Dmitriy
RUS
Russia
RUS
10:33:00
37980
2497
1
69
8:40
520
2
105
13:50
830
3
121
18:23
1103
4
113
25:41
1541
5
151
28:24
1704
6
59
36:58
2218
7
80
38:15
2295
8
102
40:29
2429
9
100
41:14
2474
2019
Tolvanen
Leo
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
10:47:00
38820
2759
1
69
10:09
609
2
105
12:57
777
3
121
17:58
1078
4
113
27:24
1644
5
151
30:39
1839
6
59
40:45
2445
7
80
42:22
2542
8
102
44:40
2680
9
100
45:34
2734
2003
Gagarin
Sergey
RUS
Russia
RUS
10:57:00
39420
2827
1
69
9:41
581
2
105
12:43
763
3
121
16:38
998
4
113
24:38
1478
5
151
32:59
1979
6
59
41:48
2508
7
80
43:27
2607
8
102
45:53
2753
9
100
46:39
2799
2007
Hurri
Antti
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:39:00
38340
2966
1
69
12:14
734
2
105
15:12
912
3
121
20:35
1235
4
113
32:56
1976
5
151
36:06
2166
6
59
44:30
2670
7
80
46:06
2766
8
102
48:14
2894
9
100
48:59
2939
2015
Molotkov
Ivan
RUS
Russia
RUS
10:41:00
38460
3029
1
69
10:07
607
2
105
13:07
787
3
121
19:24
1164
4
113
28:09
1689
5
151
32:08
1928
6
59
44:56
2696
7
80
46:32
2792
8
102
48:59
2939
9
100
49:58
2998
2022
Lipkov
Ivan
RUS
Russia
RUS
10:35:00
38100
5038
1
69
9:40
580
2
105
30:01
1801
3
121
35:23
2123
4
113
44:32
2672
5
151
48:19
2899
6
59
1:18:49
4729
7
80
1:20:33
4833
8
102
1:22:40
4960
9
100
1:23:27
5007
H21AL
3,4
2029
Farkhutdinov
Ravil
RUS
Russia
RUS
11:06:00
39960
1454
1
131
3:20
200
2
140
5:39
339
3
113
8:36
516
4
139
11:22
682
5
53
20:11
1211
6
64
21:34
1294
7
102
23:17
1397
8
100
23:53
1433
2049
Väänänen
Vesa-Ville
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
11:22:00
40920
1622
1
131
3:52
232
2
140
6:30
390
3
113
9:56
596
4
139
12:06
726
5
53
22:20
1340
6
64
23:35
1415
7
102
25:49
1549
8
100
26:36
1596
2041
Ruokonen
Miika
KaaRa
Kaakon Rasti
FIN
11:20:00
40800
1661
1
131
3:09
189
2
140
5:28
328
3
113
8:05
485
4
139
9:45
585
5
53
21:27
1287
6
64
24:15
1455
7
102
26:32
1592
8
100
27:18
1638
2032
Kerkola
Riku
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
11:38:00
41880
1663
1
131
4:40
280
2
140
7:37
457
3
113
10:46
646
4
139
13:49
829
5
53
23:31
1411
6
64
24:43
1483
7
102
26:41
1601
8
100
27:19
1639
2030
Hakala
Joel
RaiKu
Raision Kuula
FIN
11:24:00
41040
1684
1
131
3:34
214
2
140
6:11
371
3
113
9:42
582
4
139
11:20
680
5
53
23:58
1438
6
64
25:04
1504
7
102
26:57
1617
8
100
27:45
1665
2048
Viitanen
Esa
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:40:00
42000
1710
1
131
3:16
196
2
140
6:38
398
3
113
9:20
560
4
139
14:08
848
5
53
24:11
1451
6
64
25:16
1516
7
102
27:20
1640
8
100
28:04
1684
2031
Häkkinen
Aapo
SaPu
Saarijärven Pullistus
FIN
11:26:00
41160
1781
1
131
3:26
206
2
140
6:09
369
3
113
9:43
583
4
139
15:02
902
5
53
25:56
1556
6
64
26:55
1615
7
102
28:46
1726
8
100
29:20
1760
2033
Kesälä
Mikko
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
11:42:00
42120
1826
1
131
3:45
225
2
140
6:37
397
3
113
10:06
606
4
139
12:40
760
5
53
23:37
1417
6
64
26:59
1619
7
102
29:14
1754
8
100
30:03
1803
2043
Timakov
Artem
RUS
Russia
RUS
11:12:00
40320
1829
1
131
3:56
236
2
140
8:05
485
3
113
12:48
768
4
139
14:27
867
5
53
26:13
1573
6
64
27:25
1645
7
102
29:22
1762
8
100
30:05
1805
2037
Mikkola
Jyrki
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
11:08:00
40080
1934
1
131
3:34
214
2
140
6:34
394
3
113
14:09
849
4
139
16:10
970
5
53
28:13
1693
6
64
29:22
1762
7
102
31:11
1871
8
100
31:53
1913
2040
Näsi
Matti
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
11:16:00
40560
1973
1
131
4:28
268
2
140
10:56
656
3
113
15:28
928
4
139
17:32
1052
5
53
27:36
1656
6
64
29:39
1779
7
102
31:48
1908
8
100
32:30
1950
2027
Arasimavicius
Justas
LTU
Lithuania
LTU
11:30:00
41400
1994
1
131
3:49
229
2
140
7:10
430
3
113
11:26
686
4
139
13:37
817
5
53
28:15
1695
6
64
29:38
1778
7
102
32:03
1923
8
100
32:48
1968
2035
Lehtineva
Tuomas
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:18:00
40680
1996
1
131
4:04
244
2
140
8:43
523
3
113
13:23
803
4
139
15:26
926
5
53
27:46
1666
6
64
30:12
1812
7
102
32:20
1940
8
100
32:58
1978
2036
Markku
Juho
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:14:00
40440
2030
1
131
3:51
231
2
140
9:13
553
3
113
13:14
794
4
139
15:27
927
5
53
28:14
1694
6
64
30:23
1823
7
102
32:42
1962
8
100
33:26
2006
2042
Sihvola
Eerik
Kajo
Valkealan Kajo
FIN
11:34:00
41640
2093
1
131
2:50
170
2
140
5:42
342
3
113
12:14
734
4
139
15:47
947
5
53
30:14
1814
6
64
31:40
1900
7
102
33:38
2018
8
100
34:25
2065
2044
Tolonen
Timo
SiiRa
Siilin Rasti
FIN
11:32:00
41520
2121
1
131
4:56
296
2
140
7:37
457
3
113
12:31
751
4
139
14:21
861
5
53
30:08
1808
6
64
31:45
1905
7
102
34:05
2045
8
100
34:55
2095
2034
Koskela
Petri
SuVe
Suunta-Veikot
FIN
11:36:00
41760
2192
1
131
4:37
277
2
140
8:38
518
3
113
15:52
952
4
139
18:49
1129
5
53
31:37
1897
6
64
32:53
1973
7
102
35:21
2121
8
100
36:05
2165
2050
Ylönen
Veli-Matti
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:28:00
41280
3147
1
131
6:11
371
2
140
13:57
837
3
113
19:40
1180
4
139
24:38
1478
5
53
44:48
2688
6
64
48:26
2906
7
102
51:11
3071
8
100
52:01
3121
H21B
3,0
H35A
4,9
2069
Saarinen
Timo
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
11:29:00
41340
1667
1
69
5:49
349
2
105
7:45
465
3
121
10:34
634
4
113
15:41
941
5
151
17:36
1056
6
59
24:11
1451
7
80
25:06
1506
8
102
26:48
1608
9
100
27:25
1645
2062
Korppi
Miika
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:39:00
41940
1874
1
69
6:54
414
2
105
9:07
547
3
121
12:11
731
4
113
17:58
1078
5
151
20:38
1238
6
59
27:30
1650
7
80
28:33
1713
8
102
30:21
1821
9
100
30:55
1855
2057
Asikainen
Pasi
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
11:25:00
41100
1915
1
69
6:45
405
2
105
8:46
526
3
121
12:20
740
4
113
19:44
1184
5
151
21:38
1298
6
59
28:14
1694
7
80
29:09
1749
8
102
30:50
1850
9
100
31:30
1890
2063
Laine
Kalle
KauKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
FIN
11:19:00
40740
1991
1
69
7:16
436
2
105
9:43
583
3
121
13:14
794
4
113
19:27
1167
5
151
22:00
1320
6
59
28:57
1737
7
80
30:07
1807
8
102
32:06
1926
9
100
32:49
1969
2075
Vimba
Martins
LAT
Latvia
LAT
11:33:00
41580
2130
1
69
7:55
475
2
105
10:26
626
3
121
14:52
892
4
113
21:30
1290
5
151
23:50
1430
6
59
31:16
1876
7
80
32:23
1943
8
102
34:24
2064
9
100
35:07
2107
2068
Ronkainen
Teemu
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
11:43:00
42180
2279
1
69
8:25
505
2
105
11:07
667
3
121
15:19
919
4
113
21:39
1299
5
151
24:21
1461
6
59
33:34
2014
7
80
34:48
2088
8
102
36:57
2217
9
100
37:37
2257
2064
Lavonen
Tommi
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:17:00
40620
2391
1
69
9:11
551
2
105
15:37
937
3
121
20:17
1217
4
113
27:14
1634
5
151
29:24
1764
6
59
36:15
2175
7
80
37:11
2231
8
102
38:52
2332
9
100
39:31
2371
2061
Kiiski
Mikko
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:41:00
42060
2746
1
69
13:15
795
2
105
16:15
975
3
121
20:39
1239
4
113
28:18
1698
5
151
31:52
1912
6
59
40:44
2444
7
80
42:19
2539
8
102
44:44
2684
9
100
45:24
2724
2076
Virtanen
Jussi
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:35:00
41700
2764
1
69
8:21
501
2
105
10:44
644
3
121
21:59
1319
4
113
29:05
1745
5
151
33:09
1989
6
59
41:18
2478
7
80
42:24
2544
8
102
44:49
2689
9
100
45:36
2736
2071
Tuomela
Tuukka
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
11:37:00
41820
2882
1
69
10:32
632
2
105
13:59
839
3
121
19:06
1146
4
113
27:21
1641
5
151
32:39
1959
6
59
42:49
2569
7
80
44:25
2665
8
102
46:47
2807
9
100
47:39
2859
2066
Pellinen
Teppo
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
11:13:00
40380
DNS
2059
Hakomäki
Kimmo
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:27:00
41220
DNS
2060
Honkonen
Atte
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:21:00
40860
DQ
1
69
6:52
412
2
105
9:04
544
3
121
12:35
755
4
113
18:34
1114
5
151
21:42
1302
6
59
28:53
1733
7
80
30:02
1802
9
100
33:44
2024
H35AL
3,0
2084
Raute
Kaj
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
10:30:00
37800
1293
1
138
2:00
120
2
123
7:32
452
3
141
10:22
622
4
142
12:45
765
5
116
16:48
1008
6
125
19:03
1143
7
242
19:56
1196
8
100
21:13
1273
2085
Sevon
Tuomo
SalRe
Saloisten Reipas
FIN
10:14:00
36840
1380
1
138
2:04
124
2
123
9:08
548
3
141
11:40
700
4
142
13:44
824
5
116
17:42
1062
6
125
20:06
1206
7
242
21:05
1265
8
100
22:34
1354
2080
Karelo
Jussi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:24:00
37440
1388
1
138
1:31
91
2
123
9:25
565
3
141
11:43
703
4
142
13:38
818
5
116
16:57
1017
6
125
19:26
1166
7
242
21:10
1270
8
100
22:45
1365
2079
Ippolitov
Mikhail
RUS
Russia
RUS
10:12:00
36720
1444
1
138
2:51
171
2
123
9:09
549
3
141
12:06
726
4
142
14:17
857
5
116
18:45
1125
6
125
21:06
1266
7
242
22:15
1335
8
100
23:39
1419
2086
Uusitalo
Jukka-Pekka
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:10:00
36600
1450
1
138
2:11
131
2
123
8:07
487
3
141
10:59
659
4
142
13:12
792
5
116
18:07
1087
6
125
21:12
1272
7
242
22:14
1334
8
100
23:47
1427
2089
Vanninen
Petri
EKP
Enon Kisa-Pojat
FIN
10:22:00
37320
1498
1
138
2:03
123
2
123
7:36
456
3
141
10:45
645
4
142
13:10
790
5
116
16:44
1004
6
125
21:30
1290
7
242
23:11
1391
8
100
24:36
1476
2078
Hänninen
Janne
SalKa
Sallan Karhut
FIN
10:16:00
36960
1578
1
138
2:28
148
2
123
7:54
474
3
141
11:12
672
4
142
18:27
1107
5
116
21:58
1318
6
125
23:49
1429
7
242
24:39
1479
8
100
25:56
1556
2083
Multala
Tuomas
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
10:18:00
37080
1791
1
138
2:28
148
2
123
9:18
558
3
141
13:05
785
4
142
16:08
968
5
116
21:09
1269
6
125
25:43
1543
7
242
27:36
1656
8
100
29:24
1764
2081
Khamitsevich
Roman
RUS
Russia
RUS
10:34:00
38040
2000
1
138
5:37
337
2
123
16:16
976
3
141
19:17
1157
4
142
21:26
1286
5
116
26:36
1596
6
125
30:45
1845
7
242
31:35
1895
8
100
32:53
1973
2090
Vasianovich
Anton
RUS
Russia
RUS
10:20:00
37200
DNS
2082
Lapechenkov
Arkadiy
RUS
Russia
RUS
10:28:00
37680
DQ
1
138
3:11
191
2
123
9:26
566
3
141
16:22
982
4
142
19:20
1160
5
116
26:03
1563
7
242
31:37
1897
8
100
33:21
2001
H40A
4,7
2111
Martomaa
Simo
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
11:04:00
39840
1661
1
101
4:00
240
2
69
6:54
414
3
109
8:32
512
4
121
11:29
689
5
128
18:44
1124
6
228
19:42
1182
7
83
24:47
1487
8
102
26:33
1593
9
100
27:15
1635
2102
Kettunen
Heikki
ViPa
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
FIN
11:02:00
39720
1899
1
101
4:23
263
2
69
7:18
438
3
109
10:17
617
4
121
14:38
878
5
128
22:10
1330
6
228
23:29
1409
7
83
28:44
1724
8
102
30:30
1830
9
100
31:12
1872
2128
Siivonen
Rami
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
11:12:00
40320
1938
1
101
4:01
241
2
69
6:52
412
3
109
9:45
585
4
121
13:33
813
5
128
21:27
1287
6
228
23:15
1395
7
83
28:46
1726
8
102
31:14
1874
9
100
31:54
1914
2096
Huovila
Miikka
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
FIN
10:42:00
38520
1939
1
101
4:25
265
2
69
7:45
465
3
109
10:32
632
4
121
14:16
856
5
128
22:44
1364
6
228
23:49
1429
7
83
29:18
1758
8
102
31:19
1879
9
100
31:57
1917
2106
Lauenstein
Stefan
SUI
Switzerland
SUI
10:48:00
38880
1958
1
101
4:35
275
2
69
7:51
471
3
109
9:45
585
4
121
13:49
829
5
128
22:45
1365
6
228
24:00
1440
7
83
29:54
1794
8
102
31:37
1897
9
100
32:16
1936
2097
Husu
Heikki
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
10:20:00
37200
2017
1
101
5:37
337
2
69
9:05
545
3
109
11:33
693
4
121
15:15
915
5
128
23:57
1437
6
228
25:02
1502
7
83
30:44
1844
8
102
32:35
1955
9
100
33:15
1995
2107
Lehmusvuori
Tomi
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
10:44:00
38640
2028
1
101
4:37
277
2
69
7:22
442
3
109
9:42
582
4
121
13:36
816
5
128
22:48
1368
6
228
24:00
1440
7
83
30:29
1829
8
102
32:36
1956
9
100
33:24
2004
2114
Pulli
Veli-Matti
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
10:24:00
37440
2036
1
101
4:37
277
2
69
7:54
474
3
109
10:05
605
4
121
14:01
841
5
128
23:15
1395
6
228
24:22
1462
7
83
30:53
1853
8
102
32:45
1965
9
100
33:30
2010
2120
Sjöblom
Sami
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2079
1
101
5:01
301
2
69
9:24
564
3
109
12:09
729
4
121
16:42
1002
5
128
24:15
1455
6
228
25:31
1531
7
83
31:26
1886
8
102
33:37
2017
9
100
34:19
2059
2115
Rautio
Mikko
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
10:22:00
37320
2164
1
101
5:44
344
2
69
8:39
519
3
109
10:40
640
4
121
14:28
868
5
128
25:17
1517
6
228
26:24
1584
7
83
32:55
1975
8
102
34:49
2089
9
100
35:36
2136
2123
Tonder
Mika
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
10:40:00
38400
2172
1
101
4:29
269
2
69
8:07
487
3
109
13:34
814
4
121
17:23
1043
5
128
25:48
1548
6
228
27:04
1624
7
83
33:03
1983
8
102
34:58
2098
9
100
35:45
2145
2101
Karjalainen
Mikko
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
10:58:00
39480
2211
1
101
5:56
356
2
69
9:51
591
3
109
11:46
706
4
121
15:42
942
5
128
26:17
1577
6
228
27:34
1654
7
83
33:30
2010
8
102
35:39
2139
9
100
36:23
2183
2116
Repo
Juuso
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:46:00
38760
2335
1
101
5:51
351
2
69
9:54
594
3
109
12:34
754
4
121
16:59
1019
5
128
27:22
1642
6
228
28:37
1717
7
83
35:20
2120
8
102
37:48
2268
9
100
38:27
2307
2119
Seppälä
Ville
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:32:00
37920
2336
1
101
4:42
282
2
69
7:47
467
3
109
11:04
664
4
121
14:58
898
5
128
28:11
1691
6
228
29:29
1769
7
83
35:46
2146
8
102
37:57
2277
9
100
38:35
2315
2117
Salonen
Mika
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:12:00
36720
2410
1
101
5:44
344
2
69
9:56
596
3
109
12:12
732
4
121
16:13
973
5
128
27:34
1654
6
228
29:07
1747
7
83
36:20
2180
8
102
38:53
2333
9
100
39:41
2381
2103
Kiintola
Jarno
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:06:00
39960
2484
1
101
4:27
267
2
69
9:35
575
3
109
11:26
686
4
121
15:28
928
5
128
24:47
1487
6
228
30:33
1833
7
83
38:32
2312
8
102
39:58
2398
9
100
40:51
2451
2132
Viero
Jussi
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
FIN
11:10:00
40200
2520
1
101
4:58
298
2
69
8:02
482
3
109
10:41
641
4
121
17:02
1022
5
128
28:45
1725
6
228
30:03
1803
7
83
37:49
2269
8
102
40:30
2430
9
100
41:26
2486
2095
Horppu
Matti
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
FIN
10:26:00
37560
2538
1
101
5:35
335
2
69
9:06
546
3
109
14:25
865
4
121
19:19
1159
5
128
28:51
1731
6
228
30:13
1813
7
83
39:03
2343
8
102
41:10
2470
9
100
41:53
2513
2121
Tamas
Relu
ROU
Romania
ROU
10:10:00
36600
2571
1
101
5:39
339
2
69
10:22
622
3
109
12:44
764
4
121
17:10
1030
5
128
28:12
1692
6
228
30:16
1816
7
83
39:31
2371
8
102
41:44
2504
9
100
42:32
2552
2122
Tani
Jukka
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:14:00
36840
2715
1
101
6:33
393
2
69
11:12
672
3
109
13:26
806
4
121
18:49
1129
5
128
31:39
1899
6
228
33:13
1993
7
83
41:42
2502
8
102
43:56
2636
9
100
44:48
2688
2112
Myllymäki
Kari
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:38:00
38280
2789
1
101
5:58
358
2
69
13:09
789
3
109
17:26
1046
4
121
23:32
1412
5
128
34:54
2094
6
228
36:33
2193
7
83
43:22
2602
8
102
45:20
2720
9
100
46:03
2763
2125
Vaaja
Matti
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
10:50:00
39000
2789
1
101
6:26
386
2
69
10:28
628
3
109
12:38
758
4
121
18:20
1100
5
128
31:49
1909
6
228
33:30
2010
7
83
42:54
2574
8
102
45:10
2710
9
100
46:01
2761
2131
Varis
Jarno
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
10:28:00
37680
2796
1
101
7:43
463
2
69
12:45
765
3
109
15:09
909
4
121
19:01
1141
5
128
28:56
1736
6
228
30:30
1830
7
83
43:21
2601
8
102
45:31
2731
9
100
46:11
2771
2092
Engström
Jon
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
10:56:00
39360
2832
1
101
8:07
487
2
69
11:33
693
3
109
13:36
816
4
121
17:33
1053
5
128
31:34
1894
6
228
34:10
2050
7
83
43:11
2591
8
102
45:56
2756
9
100
46:48
2808
2130
Valkonen
Tomi
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:14:00
40440
2832
1
101
7:26
446
2
69
12:08
728
3
109
15:13
913
4
121
19:39
1179
5
128
31:37
1897
6
228
32:53
1973
7
83
42:46
2566
8
102
46:05
2765
9
100
46:50
2810
2134
Vuorela
Panu
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
10:16:00
36960
3059
1
101
8:21
501
2
69
13:14
794
3
109
15:34
934
4
121
20:15
1215
5
128
35:09
2109
6
228
36:48
2208
7
83
47:30
2850
8
102
49:50
2990
9
100
50:34
3034
2113
Mäntytörmä
Jani
Keihäs
Kalvolan Keihäs
FIN
10:36:00
38160
3203
1
101
5:51
351
2
69
8:44
524
3
109
23:39
1419
4
121
27:06
1626
5
128
39:20
2360
6
228
41:55
2515
7
83
49:58
2998
8
102
52:10
3130
9
100
52:55
3175
2104
Kiuru
Jani
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:52:00
39120
3321
1
101
4:38
278
2
69
10:26
626
3
109
26:04
1564
4
121
31:30
1890
5
128
43:22
2602
6
228
44:19
2659
7
83
52:21
3141
8
102
53:44
3224
9
100
54:42
3282
2100
Kalinichev
Aleksandr
RUS
Russia
RUS
10:54:00
39240
3519
1
101
13:28
808
2
69
18:10
1090
3
109
20:29
1229
4
121
25:29
1529
5
128
38:18
2298
6
228
46:52
2812
7
83
55:01
3301
8
102
57:19
3439
9
100
58:10
3490
2094
Hankaniemi
Tomi
PunKu
Punkalaitumen Kunto
FIN
10:18:00
37080
DNS
H40AL
2,8
2154
Saarela
Jarno
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:07:00
40020
1105
1
138
1:41
101
2
130
3:55
235
3
143
5:39
339
4
128
7:34
454
5
53
14:39
879
6
102
17:24
1044
7
100
18:01
1081
2136
Ekola
Juha
AlahKi
Alahärmän Kisa
FIN
11:01:00
39660
1240
1
138
1:53
113
2
130
3:54
234
3
143
5:56
356
4
128
8:38
518
5
53
16:52
1012
6
102
19:36
1176
7
100
20:18
1218
2142
Hämäläinen
Esa
PunKu
Punkalaitumen Kunto
FIN
11:05:00
39900
1264
1
138
2:28
148
2
130
4:31
271
3
143
6:16
376
4
128
8:21
501
5
53
17:14
1034
6
102
19:59
1199
7
100
20:40
1240
2150
Länsiluoto
Jaakko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:59:00
39540
1316
1
138
1:44
104
2
130
4:03
243
3
143
5:47
347
4
128
7:53
473
5
53
18:28
1108
6
102
20:58
1258
7
100
21:34
1294
2156
Similä
Jouni
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
11:11:00
40260
1394
1
138
2:39
159
2
130
4:59
299
3
143
6:57
417
4
128
9:51
591
5
53
18:33
1113
6
102
21:55
1315
7
100
22:45
1365
2147
Lebedev
Alexander
RUS
Russia
RUS
10:53:00
39180
1402
1
138
1:48
108
2
130
4:07
247
3
143
5:55
355
4
128
8:12
492
5
53
19:08
1148
6
102
22:09
1329
7
100
22:56
1376
2146
Kyckling
Kim
Eräp
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
FIN
11:09:00
40140
1411
1
138
2:13
133
2
130
4:40
280
3
143
6:34
394
4
128
9:12
552
5
53
19:19
1159
6
102
22:21
1341
7
100
23:05
1385
2155
Salo
Jukka
KuUS
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
FIN
10:51:00
39060
1446
1
138
2:14
134
2
130
5:32
332
3
143
8:01
481
4
128
11:13
673
5
53
19:09
1149
6
102
22:50
1370
7
100
23:40
1420
2144
Karri
Janne
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
10:49:00
38940
1484
1
138
2:05
125
2
130
4:00
240
3
143
9:59
599
4
128
13:11
791
5
53
20:44
1244
6
102
23:36
1416
7
100
24:21
1461
2149
Liukkonen
Mika
KuUS
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
FIN
11:27:00
41220
1507
1
138
2:28
148
2
130
4:56
296
3
143
7:16
436
4
128
12:03
723
5
53
21:01
1261
6
102
24:03
1443
7
100
24:42
1482
2139
Hellstedt
Tony
RaHa
Rastihaukat
FIN
11:31:00
41460
1574
1
138
3:39
219
2
130
6:12
372
3
143
8:35
515
4
128
11:06
666
5
53
22:19
1339
6
102
25:09
1509
7
100
25:51
1551
2137
Haikama
Tapio
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
FIN
10:57:00
39420
1579
1
138
2:42
162
2
130
6:08
368
3
143
8:29
509
4
128
11:20
680
5
53
21:00
1260
6
102
25:12
1512
7
100
25:54
1554
2145
Kuznetsov
Svyatoslav
RUS
Russia
RUS
10:47:00
38820
1591
1
138
2:44
164
2
130
5:03
303
3
143
6:58
418
4
128
9:19
559
5
53
21:56
1316
6
102
25:09
1509
7
100
26:00
1560
2157
Tanhua
Jukka
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:19:00
40740
1624
1
138
2:25
145
2
130
5:00
300
3
143
7:09
429
4
128
9:28
568
5
53
22:31
1351
6
102
25:40
1540
7
100
26:32
1592
2143
Hämäläinen
Petri
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:23:00
40980
1640
1
138
2:33
153
2
130
5:58
358
3
143
9:25
565
4
128
11:57
717
5
53
22:45
1365
6
102
26:12
1572
7
100
26:59
1619
2140
Hujala
Teppo
Navi
Navi
FIN
11:15:00
40500
1804
1
138
2:46
166
2
130
5:07
307
3
143
12:37
757
4
128
14:54
894
5
53
25:16
1516
6
102
28:38
1718
7
100
29:32
1772
2152
Puupponen
Erno
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:21:00
40860
1856
1
138
2:21
141
2
130
5:47
347
3
143
8:22
502
4
128
15:02
902
5
53
25:54
1554
6
102
29:23
1763
7
100
30:20
1820
2138
Hamppu
Aleksei
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:55:00
39300
1912
1
138
2:14
134
2
130
5:10
310
3
143
7:42
462
4
128
14:25
865
5
53
27:31
1651
6
102
30:29
1829
7
100
31:21
1881
2153
Reeni
Esko
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
11:25:00
41100
2075
1
138
3:52
232
2
130
8:27
507
3
143
12:41
761
4
128
16:49
1009
5
53
29:09
1749
6
102
33:11
1991
7
100
34:05
2045
2151
Pajula
Harri
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:45:00
38700
2165
1
138
3:15
195
2
130
7:18
438
3
143
10:51
651
4
128
14:27
867
5
53
30:32
1832
6
102
34:57
2097
7
100
35:43
2143
2148
Leinamo
Kimmo
Keihäs
Kalvolan Keihäs
FIN
11:29:00
41340
DNS
H45A
3,8
2170
Karppinen
Timo
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
11:40:00
42000
1333
1
135
3:44
224
2
140
6:05
365
3
130
9:24
564
4
143
10:46
646
5
120
13:58
838
6
59
18:29
1109
7
80
19:28
1168
8
102
21:11
1271
9
100
21:50
1310
2165
Donner
Mikael
OK77
OK77
FIN
11:58:00
43080
1373
1
135
3:22
202
2
140
7:06
426
3
130
10:16
616
4
143
11:43
703
5
120
14:49
889
6
59
19:06
1146
7
80
20:03
1203
8
102
21:53
1313
9
100
22:31
1351
2171
Kerkola
Mika
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
11:26:00
41160
1484
1
135
3:55
235
2
140
6:36
396
3
130
10:13
613
4
143
11:46
706
5
120
15:52
952
6
59
20:53
1253
7
80
21:57
1317
8
102
23:45
1425
9
100
24:22
1462
2186
Ryyppö
Jarkko
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
12:10:00
43800
1564
1
135
4:34
274
2
140
7:18
438
3
130
11:23
683
4
143
12:57
777
5
120
16:43
1003
6
59
21:57
1317
7
80
23:02
1382
8
102
24:56
1496
9
100
25:38
1538
2178
Moisio
Petri
SaPu
Saarijärven Pullistus
FIN
11:30:00
41400
1692
1
135
4:09
249
2
140
7:07
427
3
130
10:50
650
4
143
13:58
838
5
120
17:58
1078
6
59
23:29
1409
7
80
24:37
1477
8
102
26:59
1619
9
100
27:45
1665
2177
Loukkalahti
Mika
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:50:00
42600
1733
1
135
4:27
267
2
140
7:14
434
3
130
11:27
687
4
143
15:03
903
5
120
18:47
1127
6
59
24:29
1469
7
80
25:38
1538
8
102
27:46
1666
9
100
28:29
1709
2172
Kurhinen
Tomi
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
12:06:00
43560
1734
1
135
4:05
245
2
140
6:49
409
3
130
12:06
726
4
143
14:40
880
5
120
19:01
1141
6
59
24:30
1470
7
80
25:43
1543
8
102
27:46
1666
9
100
28:29
1709
2174
Larmala
Juha-Pekka
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:20:00
40800
1745
1
135
5:05
305
2
140
8:14
494
3
130
12:59
779
4
143
14:44
884
5
120
18:36
1116
6
59
24:39
1479
7
80
25:51
1551
8
102
27:54
1674
9
100
28:39
1719
2176
Lohikainen
Timo
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
11:22:00
40920
1851
1
135
5:14
314
2
140
8:40
520
3
130
13:53
833
4
143
15:48
948
5
120
20:06
1206
6
59
26:06
1566
7
80
27:28
1648
8
102
29:45
1785
9
100
30:26
1826
2188
Tasa
Mika
KaaRa
Kaakon Rasti
FIN
11:44:00
42240
1855
1
135
5:13
313
2
140
8:22
502
3
130
13:13
793
4
143
15:25
925
5
120
19:55
1195
6
59
25:58
1558
7
80
27:23
1643
8
102
29:44
1784
9
100
30:32
1832
2187
Saalasti
Pekka
MulPa
Mustalammen Pallo
FIN
11:28:00
41280
1858
1
135
5:03
303
2
140
8:22
502
3
130
13:52
832
4
143
15:33
933
5
120
19:55
1195
6
59
26:30
1590
7
80
27:44
1664
8
102
29:51
1791
9
100
30:33
1833
2190
Tielinen
Vesa
LuuRa
Luumäen Rasti
FIN
12:00:00
43200
1924
1
135
8:40
520
2
140
11:24
684
3
130
16:36
996
4
143
18:28
1108
5
120
22:20
1340
6
59
27:43
1663
7
80
28:59
1739
8
102
30:51
1851
9
100
31:38
1898
2164
Autio
Rauno
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
FIN
12:04:00
43440
1939
1
135
6:20
380
2
140
9:13
553
3
130
13:48
828
4
143
16:45
1005
5
120
21:20
1280
6
59
28:00
1680
7
80
29:09
1749
8
102
31:06
1866
9
100
31:53
1913
2173
Kuusikko
Marko
SalRe
Saloisten Reipas
FIN
11:34:00
41640
1964
1
135
5:15
315
2
140
9:13
553
3
130
14:30
870
4
143
16:59
1019
5
120
21:17
1277
6
59
27:55
1675
7
80
29:14
1754
8
102
31:32
1892
9
100
32:17
1937
2163
Aarrejoki
Heikki
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
11:18:00
40680
1967
1
135
5:38
338
2
140
8:47
527
3
130
16:18
978
4
143
18:06
1086
5
120
22:16
1336
6
59
28:01
1681
7
80
29:24
1764
8
102
31:37
1897
9
100
32:20
1940
2175
Leppämäki
Tero
ViiSu
Viitasaaren Suunta
FIN
11:38:00
41880
1985
1
135
4:49
289
2
140
7:26
446
3
130
17:23
1043
4
143
18:55
1135
5
120
23:06
1386
6
59
28:44
1724
7
80
29:51
1791
8
102
31:59
1919
9
100
32:40
1960
2198
Välimaa
Pertti
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:56:00
42960
2255
1
135
5:28
328
2
140
9:27
567
3
130
16:34
994
4
143
18:44
1124
5
120
23:14
1394
6
59
31:33
1893
7
80
33:05
1985
8
102
36:28
2188
9
100
37:14
2234
2184
Ritvanen
Paavo
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
12:14:00
44040
2285
1
135
5:29
329
2
140
9:06
546
3
130
15:08
908
4
143
17:19
1039
5
120
23:22
1402
6
59
30:40
1840
7
80
32:04
1924
8
102
36:43
2203
9
100
37:32
2252
2180
Neuvonen
Janne
LuuRa
Luumäen Rasti
FIN
12:12:00
43920
2481
1
135
4:49
289
2
140
10:25
625
3
130
15:09
909
4
143
19:24
1164
5
120
25:01
1501
6
59
35:12
2112
7
80
37:16
2236
8
102
40:10
2410
9
100
40:53
2453
2168
Haavisto
Erkki
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:32:00
41520
2483
1
135
7:23
443
2
140
11:52
712
3
130
17:47
1067
4
143
21:17
1277
5
120
27:36
1656
6
59
35:16
2116
7
80
36:56
2216
8
102
39:55
2395
9
100
40:52
2452
2167
Haaranen
Esa
IlU
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
FIN
11:48:00
42480
2650
1
135
5:46
346
2
140
9:25
565
3
130
20:26
1226
4
143
23:50
1430
5
120
29:12
1752
6
59
36:15
2175
7
80
37:43
2263
8
102
43:00
2580
9
100
43:44
2624
2182
Nietosjärvi
Tommi
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
12:08:00
43680
3412
1
135
13:11
791
2
140
16:57
1017
3
130
35:20
2120
4
143
37:32
2252
5
120
42:43
2563
6
59
50:48
3048
7
80
53:36
3216
8
102
55:45
3345
9
100
56:29
3389
2197
Vehkalahti
Harri
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
11:54:00
42840
4342
1
135
8:43
523
2
140
13:16
796
3
130
21:15
1275
4
143
27:23
1643
5
120
32:39
1959
6
59
58:50
3530
7
80
1:07:34
4054
8
102
1:10:35
4235
9
100
1:11:40
4300
2183
Pyykönen
Jouni
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
12:02:00
43320
DNS
2192
Vainionpää
Matti
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
12:16:00
44160
DNS
2166
Fey
Carl
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
USA
11:16:00
40560
DNS
2189
Tervala
Mika
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
11:24:00
41040
DNS
H45AL
2,6
2217
Miettinen
Juha
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:28:00
37680
1049
1
130
1:49
109
2
139
3:06
186
3
144
5:36
336
4
142
8:34
514
5
64
13:38
818
6
102
16:17
977
7
100
17:03
1023
2201
Hyvönen
Sakari
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
10:48:00
38880
1168
1
130
2:33
153
2
139
4:26
266
3
144
7:23
443
4
142
10:43
643
5
64
16:16
976
6
102
18:13
1093
7
100
19:02
1142
2211
Laakso
Ilkka
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:00:00
36000
1175
1
130
2:38
158
2
139
3:53
233
3
144
6:21
381
4
142
9:46
586
5
64
16:20
980
6
102
18:18
1098
7
100
19:09
1149
2221
Nokka
Ilkka
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
10:32:00
37920
1206
1
130
2:32
152
2
139
3:42
222
3
144
5:55
355
4
142
9:30
570
5
64
15:58
958
6
102
18:54
1134
7
100
19:38
1178
2230
Tanhua
Heikki
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
10:08:00
36480
1260
1
130
2:31
151
2
139
5:38
338
3
144
8:18
498
4
142
11:53
713
5
64
17:37
1057
6
102
19:41
1181
7
100
20:32
1232
2222
Pellinen
Antti
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
10:16:00
36960
1268
1
130
2:50
170
2
139
4:53
293
3
144
7:42
462
4
142
11:27
687
5
64
18:03
1083
6
102
19:59
1199
7
100
20:44
1244
2231
Tynys
Jarkko
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:34:00
38040
1302
1
130
2:20
140
2
139
4:04
244
3
144
7:05
425
4
142
11:17
677
5
64
18:02
1082
6
102
20:27
1227
7
100
21:17
1277
2228
Sundqvist
Jari
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
10:42:00
38520
1315
1
130
2:42
162
2
139
4:51
291
3
144
7:32
452
4
142
12:03
723
5
64
18:34
1114
6
102
20:38
1238
7
100
21:26
1286
2208
Koirikivi
Vesa
RasTiimi
RasTiimi
FIN
11:04:00
39840
1318
1
130
2:14
134
2
139
3:40
220
3
144
6:27
387
4
142
10:57
657
5
64
18:49
1129
6
102
20:48
1248
7
100
21:32
1292
2220
Nevala
Pasi
TeuRi
Teuvan Rivakka
FIN
10:02:00
36120
1341
1
130
3:57
237
2
139
5:41
341
3
144
8:00
480
4
142
11:25
685
5
64
19:05
1145
6
102
21:09
1269
7
100
21:59
1319
2232
Ruokola
Ilkka
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
10:10:00
36600
1361
1
130
2:56
176
2
139
5:08
308
3
144
7:58
478
4
142
13:18
798
5
64
19:19
1159
6
102
21:32
1292
7
100
22:18
1338
2225
Salminen
Tommi
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:38:00
38280
1479
1
130
2:36
156
2
139
5:07
307
3
144
7:42
462
4
142
12:18
738
5
64
21:04
1264
6
102
23:23
1403
7
100
24:11
1451
2202
Iitti
Jukka
RastiE4
Rasti E4
FIN
10:44:00
38640
1483
1
130
2:24
144
2
139
3:55
235
3
144
6:34
394
4
142
11:25
685
5
64
20:35
1235
6
102
23:12
1392
7
100
24:09
1449
2213
Lehtonen
Timo
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
10:56:00
39360
1505
1
130
2:23
143
2
139
4:03
243
3
144
8:58
538
4
142
12:48
768
5
64
21:42
1302
6
102
23:44
1424
7
100
24:35
1475
2223
Peltola
Ari
SalVie
Salon Viesti
FIN
10:46:00
38760
1523
1
130
2:08
128
2
139
5:14
314
3
144
7:41
461
4
142
15:29
929
5
64
22:17
1337
6
102
24:13
1453
7
100
24:57
1497
2215
Luurila
Harri
MeKo
Mellunkylän Kontio
FIN
10:04:00
36240
1548
1
130
3:40
220
2
139
7:43
463
3
144
11:08
668
4
142
15:09
909
5
64
21:44
1304
6
102
24:20
1460
7
100
25:19
1519
2204
Kankainen
Janne
SoJy
Sotkamon Jymy
FIN
10:40:00
38400
1877
1
130
3:46
226
2
139
5:52
352
3
144
16:56
1016
4
142
21:32
1292
5
64
28:28
1708
6
102
30:15
1815
7
100
30:54
1854
2224
Raitola
Mika
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:06:00
39960
2008
1
130
3:44
224
2
139
6:47
407
3
144
11:48
708
4
142
17:50
1070
5
64
28:11
1691
6
102
31:53
1913
7
100
32:59
1979
2216
Maikkola
Esa
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:12:00
36720
2018
1
130
4:14
254
2
139
8:24
504
3
144
12:07
727
4
142
18:26
1106
5
64
28:31
1711
6
102
31:54
1914
7
100
33:02
1982
2200
Ahola
Tuomo
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:30:00
37800
2030
1
130
5:09
309
2
139
6:50
410
3
144
14:05
845
4
142
21:03
1263
5
64
30:30
1830
6
102
32:31
1951
7
100
33:26
2006
2214
Lilja
Juha
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:26:00
37560
2041
1
130
3:04
184
2
139
4:58
298
3
144
8:14
494
4
142
21:26
1286
5
64
29:36
1776
6
102
32:26
1946
7
100
33:23
2003
2226
Savela
Pauli
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
10:54:00
39240
2050
1
130
2:39
159
2
139
4:39
279
3
144
8:21
501
4
142
16:48
1008
5
64
30:04
1804
6
102
32:38
1958
7
100
33:35
2015
2218
Molin
Mika
RaHa
Rastihaukat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2114
1
130
3:37
217
2
139
9:29
569
3
144
13:25
805
4
142
19:47
1187
5
64
30:21
1821
6
102
33:28
2008
7
100
34:35
2075
2203
Kalmykov
Aleksey
RUS
Russia
RUS
10:22:00
37320
2175
1
130
8:04
484
2
139
11:23
683
3
144
15:16
916
4
142
20:02
1202
5
64
29:10
1750
6
102
34:56
2096
7
100
35:45
2145
2236
Väliheikki
Mikael
LaiVe
Laitasaaren Veto
FIN
10:50:00
39000
2240
1
130
15:43
943
2
139
17:38
1058
3
144
20:45
1245
4
142
25:02
1502
5
64
33:05
1985
6
102
35:36
2136
7
100
36:38
2198
2210
Kyckling
Kai
RaHa
Rastihaukat
FIN
10:24:00
37440
2316
1
130
3:00
180
2
139
8:38
518
3
144
13:58
838
4
142
18:26
1106
5
64
35:07
2107
6
102
37:30
2250
7
100
38:14
2294
2206
Kirma
Juhani
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
11:02:00
39720
2697
1
130
3:17
197
2
139
7:01
421
3
144
11:04
664
4
142
16:33
993
5
64
41:07
2467
6
102
43:46
2626
7
100
44:30
2670
2212
Laakso
Matias
Keihäs
Kalvolan Keihäs
FIN
10:20:00
37200
3155
1
130
14:51
891
2
139
25:57
1557
3
144
30:09
1809
4
142
36:03
2163
5
64
48:11
2891
6
102
50:49
3049
7
100
51:53
3113
2207
Klinga
Ville
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
10:18:00
37080
DNS
2227
Soikkeli
Lauri
Mesik
Mesikämmenet
FIN
10:58:00
39480
DQ
1
130
8:20
500
6
102
27:19
1639
7
100
28:18
1698
2219
Mäkelä
Jarmo
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:06:00
36360
DNS
H50A
3,4
2256
Kotro
Petri
KaaRa
Kaakon Rasti
FIN
10:24:00
37440
1395
1
131
3:22
202
2
140
5:52
352
3
113
8:50
530
4
139
10:35
635
5
53
18:59
1139
6
64
20:21
1221
7
102
22:10
1330
8
100
22:53
1373
2266
Peltola
Ilkka
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
10:50:00
39000
1467
1
131
3:30
210
2
140
5:59
359
3
113
8:56
536
4
139
10:47
647
5
53
20:16
1216
6
64
21:23
1283
7
102
23:24
1404
8
100
24:04
1444
2271
Uotila
Marko
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:52:00
39120
1517
1
131
3:28
208
2
140
6:01
361
3
113
8:57
537
4
139
10:31
631
5
53
21:17
1277
6
64
22:17
1337
7
102
24:09
1449
8
100
24:53
1493
2263
Ojalainen
Jorma
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
10:42:00
38520
1638
1
131
3:33
213
2
140
9:14
554
3
113
12:27
747
4
139
14:02
842
5
53
23:23
1403
6
64
24:28
1468
7
102
26:14
1574
8
100
26:56
1616
2240
Eskelinen
Jussi
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:12:00
36720
1690
1
131
4:11
251
2
140
7:32
452
3
113
10:48
648
4
139
12:50
770
5
53
23:18
1398
6
64
24:38
1478
7
102
26:53
1613
8
100
27:44
1664
2262
Mäki
Pekka
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:38:00
38280
1713
1
131
3:38
218
2
140
6:12
372
3
113
9:37
577
4
139
13:43
823
5
53
23:37
1417
6
64
25:34
1534
7
102
27:23
1643
8
100
28:11
1691
2265
Pahkin
Leo
PorvU
Porvoon Urheilijat
FIN
10:10:00
36600
1795
1
131
4:53
293
2
140
9:38
578
3
113
12:42
762
4
139
14:42
882
5
53
25:28
1528
6
64
26:45
1605
7
102
28:51
1731
8
100
29:32
1772
2270
Sakki
Jukka
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:48:00
38880
1834
1
131
4:16
256
2
140
7:25
445
3
113
11:07
667
4
139
13:42
822
5
53
25:58
1558
6
64
27:21
1641
7
102
29:25
1765
8
100
30:10
1810
2238
Auronen
Jyrki
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
10:22:00
37320
1855
1
131
4:08
248
2
140
6:47
407
3
113
10:12
612
4
139
12:37
757
5
53
26:07
1567
6
64
27:12
1632
7
102
29:37
1777
8
100
30:27
1827
2244
Hakulinen
Pekka
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:00:00
39600
1895
1
131
3:52
232
2
140
9:57
597
3
113
13:05
785
4
139
16:23
983
5
53
26:47
1607
6
64
28:23
1703
7
102
30:27
1827
8
100
31:11
1871
2267
Penttinen
Tapani
Navi
Navi
FIN
10:40:00
38400
1990
1
131
3:57
237
2
140
7:06
426
3
113
13:53
833
4
139
16:32
992
5
53
28:23
1703
6
64
29:44
1784
7
102
31:52
1912
8
100
32:41
1961
2250
Karjus
Andy
EST
Estonia
EST
10:00:00
36000
2031
1
131
4:48
288
2
140
8:32
512
3
113
12:22
742
4
139
16:10
970
5
53
28:33
1713
6
64
30:08
1808
7
102
32:30
1950
8
100
33:24
2004
2254
Koskivirta
Eero
KaaRa
Kaakon Rasti
FIN
10:20:00
37200
2035
1
131
4:32
272
2
140
7:49
469
3
113
12:44
764
4
139
14:50
890
5
53
28:14
1694
6
64
29:33
1773
7
102
32:14
1934
8
100
33:20
2000
2241
Forsberg
Matti
SäynSa
Säyneisen Salpa
FIN
10:56:00
39360
2070
1
131
3:42
222
2
140
6:26
386
3
113
12:24
744
4
139
18:42
1122
5
53
30:09
1809
6
64
31:36
1896
7
102
33:28
2008
8
100
34:07
2047
2242
Haanpää
Kari
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
10:16:00
36960
2178
1
131
5:06
306
2
140
9:16
556
3
113
13:06
786
4
139
21:24
1284
5
53
30:51
1851
6
64
32:03
1923
7
102
34:57
2097
8
100
35:48
2148
2245
Hietanen
Ari
KuUS
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
FIN
10:44:00
38640
2208
1
131
4:13
253
2
140
7:05
425
3
113
15:14
914
4
139
17:40
1060
5
53
31:10
1870
6
64
33:48
2028
7
102
35:40
2140
8
100
36:25
2185
2253
Koistinen
Pasi
NaTe
Nastolan Terä
FIN
10:08:00
36480
2254
1
131
4:56
296
2
140
9:31
571
3
113
12:58
778
4
139
14:47
887
5
53
32:08
1928
6
64
33:57
2037
7
102
36:15
2175
8
100
37:06
2226
2248
Joutsensaari
Jarmo
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:34:00
38040
2283
1
131
4:16
256
2
140
7:27
447
3
113
11:25
685
4
139
21:03
1263
5
53
33:05
1985
6
64
34:40
2080
7
102
36:50
2210
8
100
37:39
2259
2246
Härkönen
Antti
PudU
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
FIN
10:26:00
37560
2295
1
131
5:03
303
2
140
9:53
593
3
113
15:04
904
4
139
17:41
1061
5
53
33:02
1982
6
64
34:28
2068
7
102
36:47
2207
8
100
37:41
2261
2255
Kosunen
Ari
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
10:06:00
36360
2377
1
131
7:01
421
2
140
11:36
696
3
113
15:00
900
4
139
16:41
1001
5
53
34:14
2054
6
64
36:03
2163
7
102
38:17
2297
8
100
39:09
2349
2251
Kauhanen
Ari
OK77
OK77
FIN
10:02:00
36120
2419
1
131
6:11
371
2
140
10:52
652
3
113
16:15
975
4
139
18:29
1109
5
53
32:40
1960
6
64
36:14
2174
7
102
39:06
2346
8
100
39:54
2394
2259
Liukkonen
Jari
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
10:30:00
37800
2433
1
131
5:06
306
2
140
9:38
578
3
113
14:20
860
4
139
16:49
1009
5
53
35:29
2129
6
64
36:35
2195
7
102
38:56
2336
8
100
39:59
2399
2243
Hakuli
Kari
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
10:04:00
36240
2567
1
131
4:45
285
2
140
11:06
666
3
113
16:05
965
4
139
22:22
1342
5
53
36:13
2173
6
64
38:48
2328
7
102
41:15
2475
8
100
42:13
2533
2264
Ojalainen
Kari
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
10:58:00
39480
DQ
1
131
4:15
255
2
140
7:02
422
3
113
10:38
638
4
139
12:42
762
5
53
24:37
1477
6
64
27:34
1654
8
100
30:14
1814
2261
Minkkinen
Ismo
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
10:14:00
36840
DQ
4
139
7:38
458
7
102
21:42
1302
8
100
22:29
1349
2269
Pirtilä
Timo
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:54:00
39240
DNS
H50AL
2,3
2283
Mattinen
Reijo
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
10:59:00
39540
974
1
130
2:10
130
2
139
3:37
217
3
115
4:38
278
4
59
12:10
730
5
125
13:45
825
6
102
15:05
905
7
100
15:47
947
2299
Väyrynen
Timo
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:53:00
39180
1069
1
130
2:27
147
2
139
3:56
236
3
115
4:57
297
4
59
13:19
799
5
125
15:02
902
6
102
16:42
1002
7
100
17:23
1043
2297
Wetherill
Dil
GBR
Great Britain
GBR
10:55:00
39300
1203
1
130
2:28
148
2
139
7:49
469
3
115
8:45
525
4
59
16:13
973
5
125
17:50
1070
6
102
19:04
1144
7
100
19:42
1182
2286
Niskanen
Mikko
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:13:00
40380
1217
1
130
2:38
158
2
139
4:14
254
3
115
5:24
324
4
59
15:00
900
5
125
16:58
1018
6
102
18:49
1129
7
100
19:49
1189
2284
Mitenkov
Andrej
RUS
Russia
RUS
10:37:00
38220
1310
1
130
2:36
156
2
139
4:41
281
3
115
6:26
386
4
59
16:48
1008
5
125
18:50
1130
6
102
20:33
1233
7
100
21:22
1282
2287
Nygård
Marko
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
11:05:00
39900
1331
1
130
4:10
250
2
139
6:30
390
3
115
7:55
475
4
59
16:44
1004
5
125
19:02
1142
6
102
20:52
1252
7
100
21:42
1302
2279
Hilo
Kai
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:09:00
40140
1427
1
130
2:38
158
2
139
4:21
261
3
115
7:25
445
4
59
17:05
1025
5
125
20:41
1241
6
102
22:23
1343
7
100
23:15
1395
2278
Gureev
Maxim
RUS
Russia
RUS
10:49:00
38940
1428
1
130
3:00
180
2
139
4:35
275
3
115
5:50
350
4
59
16:57
1017
5
125
20:52
1252
6
102
22:37
1357
7
100
23:24
1404
2291
Tanskanen
Ari
IisVi
Iisalmen Visa
FIN
10:57:00
39420
1570
1
130
3:17
197
2
139
6:38
398
3
115
10:44
644
4
59
20:49
1249
5
125
23:06
1386
6
102
25:01
1501
7
100
25:47
1547
2277
Ervasti
Hannu
KEV
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
FIN
10:43:00
38580
1608
1
130
3:35
215
2
139
8:17
497
3
115
10:08
608
4
59
20:59
1259
5
125
23:23
1403
6
102
25:33
1533
7
100
26:21
1581
2288
Rajala
Esa
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
10:31:00
37860
1641
1
130
3:59
239
2
139
6:01
361
3
115
10:48
648
4
59
20:48
1248
5
125
23:34
1414
6
102
26:13
1573
7
100
26:59
1619
2293
Timakov
Victor
RUS
Russia
RUS
10:41:00
38460
1658
1
130
6:47
407
2
139
10:09
609
3
115
11:27
687
4
59
22:26
1346
5
125
24:32
1472
6
102
26:14
1574
7
100
27:10
1630
2285
Myllys
Jussi
ORa
Olavin Rasti
FIN
10:47:00
38820
1723
1
130
5:13
313
2
139
10:47
647
3
115
12:07
727
4
59
23:09
1389
5
125
25:19
1519
6
102
27:21
1641
7
100
28:15
1695
2298
Viljamaa
Jaanus
EST
Estonia
EST
11:03:00
39780
1790
1
130
3:05
185
2
139
4:44
284
3
115
6:13
373
4
59
18:42
1122
5
125
24:54
1494
6
102
28:18
1698
7
100
29:15
1755
2289
Saramäki
Vesa
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
10:33:00
37980
1843
1
130
3:03
183
2
139
10:20
620
3
115
14:31
871
4
59
25:01
1501
5
125
27:15
1635
6
102
29:08
1748
7
100
30:09
1809
2290
Syväterä
Sami
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
10:35:00
38100
2483
1
130
6:26
386
2
139
10:04
604
3
115
12:33
753
4
59
32:00
1920
5
125
35:56
2156
6
102
39:23
2363
7
100
40:40
2440
2282
Kyöstilä
Ari
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
11:01:00
39660
2586
1
130
14:06
846
2
139
16:29
989
3
115
18:26
1106
4
59
35:20
2120
5
125
38:45
2325
6
102
41:20
2480
7
100
42:33
2553
2281
Kiselev
Igor
RUS
Russia
RUS
10:45:00
38700
3004
1
130
2:36
156
2
139
6:18
378
3
115
7:29
449
4
59
44:52
2692
5
125
46:50
2810
6
102
48:34
2914
7
100
49:31
2971
2280
Jyrkkäranta
Jyri
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:11:00
40260
DQ
1
130
3:00
180
2
139
4:43
283
4
59
13:58
838
5
125
15:45
945
6
102
17:12
1032
7
100
18:04
1084
H55A
3,0
3021
Niemi
Kari-Veli
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
10:37:00
38220
1149
1
115
3:07
187
2
123
4:51
291
3
150
9:50
590
4
108
13:34
814
5
64
16:01
961
6
102
18:00
1080
7
100
18:45
1125
3006
Hämäläinen
Markku
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
10:03:00
36180
1257
1
115
3:22
202
2
123
5:21
321
3
150
10:48
648
4
108
14:49
889
5
64
17:36
1056
6
102
19:38
1178
7
100
20:29
1229
3012
Kuoppala
Reijo
NaTe
Nastolan Terä
FIN
10:47:00
38820
1307
1
115
3:27
207
2
123
5:25
325
3
150
11:25
685
4
108
15:40
940
5
64
18:32
1112
6
102
20:32
1232
7
100
21:21
1281
3009
Karamo
Jouko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:15:00
36900
1326
1
115
3:13
193
2
123
5:06
306
3
150
10:56
656
4
108
15:45
945
5
64
18:34
1114
6
102
20:44
1244
7
100
21:38
1298
3019
Markki
Tapio
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:35:00
38100
1343
1
115
2:58
178
2
123
4:32
272
3
150
10:40
640
4
108
14:36
876
5
64
17:16
1036
6
102
20:59
1259
7
100
21:53
1313
3034
Myllynen
Matti
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:05:00
36300
1348
1
115
3:31
211
2
123
5:32
332
3
150
11:45
705
4
108
16:01
961
5
64
19:02
1142
6
102
21:13
1273
7
100
22:01
1321
3020
Mäkikyrö
Jukka
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
10:55:00
39300
1379
1
115
3:25
205
2
123
5:11
311
3
150
10:49
649
4
108
15:36
936
5
64
19:52
1192
6
102
21:43
1303
7
100
22:33
1353
3039
Vornanen
Pekka
SuoVa
Suonenjoen Vasama
FIN
10:31:00
37860
1407
1
115
3:59
239
2
123
6:06
366
3
150
12:27
747
4
108
16:26
986
5
64
19:58
1198
6
102
22:15
1335
7
100
22:58
1378
3003
Hakala
Jouni
RaiKu
Raision Kuula
FIN
10:45:00
38700
1441
1
115
4:27
267
2
123
6:31
391
3
150
12:29
749
4
108
16:49
1009
5
64
20:41
1241
6
102
22:39
1359
7
100
23:31
1411
3028
Tamminen
Hannu
SuJu
Suunta Jurva
FIN
10:09:00
36540
1469
1
115
3:52
232
2
123
6:06
366
3
150
12:00
720
4
108
17:16
1036
5
64
21:02
1262
6
102
23:13
1393
7
100
24:03
1443
3030
Toppari
Reijo
KauWi
Kauhavan Wisa
FIN
10:21:00
37260
1469
1
115
3:50
230
2
123
5:56
356
3
150
11:44
704
4
108
16:33
993
5
64
20:15
1215
6
102
23:14
1394
7
100
24:02
1442
3018
Mahlamäki
Jari
TeuRi
Teuvan Rivakka
FIN
10:43:00
38580
1492
1
115
3:50
230
2
123
5:58
358
3
150
12:27
747
4
108
17:29
1049
5
64
21:02
1262
6
102
23:31
1411
7
100
24:27
1467
3016
Liikkanen
Reima
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
10:23:00
37380
1520
1
115
3:27
207
2
123
5:27
327
3
150
11:25
685
4
108
15:44
944
5
64
22:13
1333
6
102
24:06
1446
7
100
24:53
1493
3001
Bondarev
Sergey
RUS
Russia
RUS
10:11:00
36660
1580
1
115
4:43
283
2
123
7:11
431
3
150
13:16
796
4
108
17:49
1069
5
64
22:14
1334
6
102
24:57
1497
7
100
25:48
1548
3010
Kauppinen
Tuomo
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
10:33:00
37980
1594
1
115
9:50
590
2
123
11:29
689
3
150
16:40
1000
4
108
20:31
1231
5
64
23:17
1397
6
102
25:21
1521
7
100
26:07
1567
3026
Ruotsalainen
Jouni
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
10:25:00
37500
1619
1
115
3:38
218
2
123
5:57
357
3
150
13:12
792
4
108
18:24
1104
5
64
23:13
1393
6
102
25:38
1538
7
100
26:29
1589
3008
Järvinen
Jari
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
FIN
10:13:00
36780
1631
1
115
4:14
254
2
123
6:36
396
3
150
14:13
853
4
108
19:26
1166
5
64
23:06
1386
6
102
25:43
1543
7
100
26:39
1599
3027
Tamminen
Erkki
SuJu
Suunta Jurva
FIN
10:01:00
36060
1683
1
115
3:59
239
2
123
6:26
386
3
150
13:17
797
4
108
18:48
1128
5
64
24:00
1440
6
102
26:48
1608
7
100
27:39
1659
3014
Laukkarinen
Kari
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
FIN
10:27:00
37620
1824
1
115
4:03
243
2
123
7:25
445
3
150
14:35
875
4
108
19:48
1188
5
64
25:08
1508
6
102
29:01
1741
7
100
29:56
1796
3038
Volotinen
Jouni
IlU
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
FIN
10:49:00
38940
1857
1
115
5:11
311
2
123
9:35
575
3
150
16:54
1014
4
108
22:21
1341
5
64
27:06
1626
6
102
29:36
1776
7
100
30:28
1828
3013
Lahti
Juha
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:41:00
38460
1906
1
115
4:26
266
2
123
9:25
565
3
150
17:22
1042
4
108
23:29
1409
5
64
27:59
1679
6
102
30:27
1827
7
100
31:17
1877
3017
Linna
Ari
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
10:51:00
39060
2145
1
115
4:18
258
2
123
6:23
383
3
150
16:39
999
4
108
24:20
1460
5
64
32:13
1933
6
102
34:24
2064
7
100
35:13
2113
3022
Paananen
Jarmo
SalRe
Saloisten Reipas
FIN
10:59:00
39540
2184
1
115
10:06
606
2
123
13:22
802
3
150
19:35
1175
4
108
26:09
1569
5
64
32:52
1972
6
102
35:11
2111
7
100
35:57
2157
3035
Legere
Pascal
FRA
France
FRA
10:53:00
39180
2567
1
115
4:08
248
2
123
9:08
548
3
150
15:59
959
4
108
35:01
2101
5
64
38:36
2316
6
102
41:00
2460
7
100
42:12
2532
3037
Viinikainen
Mikko
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:17:00
37020
2900
1
115
8:17
497
2
123
12:40
760
3
150
24:52
1492
4
108
33:55
2035
5
64
40:13
2413
6
102
44:50
2690
7
100
46:57
2817
3002
Ferin
Juha
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
10:07:00
36420
3234
1
115
8:34
514
2
123
11:31
691
3
150
25:10
1510
4
108
37:20
2240
5
64
48:41
2921
6
102
51:50
3110
7
100
53:14
3194
3004
Holopainen
Pekka
SuVe
Suunta-Veikot
FIN
10:19:00
37140
3921
1
115
15:29
929
2
123
30:13
1813
3
150
41:17
2477
4
108
50:16
3016
5
64
1:01:02
3662
6
102
1:04:02
3842
7
100
1:04:55
3895
3007
Jeskanen
Taito
IlU
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
FIN
10:57:00
39420
DNS
H55AL
1,9
3044
Häkkinen
Olli-Pekka
SaPu
Saarijärven Pullistus
FIN
11:49:00
42540
816
1
132
1:48
108
2
129
5:47
347
3
64
10:18
618
4
102
12:23
743
5
100
13:12
792
3046
Korppi
Heikki
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
11:31:00
41460
830
1
132
1:32
92
2
129
5:53
353
3
64
10:17
617
4
102
12:29
749
5
100
13:21
801
3050
Lavonen
Hannu
MiehVi
Miehikkälän Vilkas
FIN
11:51:00
42660
853
1
132
1:44
104
2
129
6:11
371
3
64
10:48
648
4
102
12:58
778
5
100
13:46
826
3056
Rantoja
Juha
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
11:47:00
42420
867
1
132
1:25
85
2
129
5:54
354
3
64
11:08
668
4
102
13:16
796
5
100
13:59
839
3053
Myllärinen
Hannu
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
11:23:00
40980
934
1
132
1:48
108
2
129
7:00
420
3
64
11:54
714
4
102
14:18
858
5
100
15:08
908
3045
Karjalainen
Asko
IitPy
Iitin Pyrintö
FIN
11:57:00
43020
934
1
132
1:50
110
2
129
6:47
407
3
64
11:58
718
4
102
14:25
865
5
100
15:10
910
3049
Lajunen
Jaakko
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
11:45:00
42300
951
1
132
2:47
167
2
129
7:15
435
3
64
12:08
728
4
102
14:24
864
5
100
15:20
920
3054
Mäntynen
Ari
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:33:00
41580
970
1
132
1:47
107
2
129
6:58
418
3
64
12:43
763
4
102
14:56
896
5
100
15:45
945
3040
Ahonen
Timo
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
FIN
11:37:00
41820
984
1
132
2:17
137
2
129
7:31
451
3
64
12:43
763
4
102
15:05
905
5
100
15:56
956
3051
Linjakumpu
Seppo
KEV
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
FIN
11:25:00
41100
1043
1
132
2:25
145
2
129
7:43
463
3
64
13:45
825
4
102
16:15
975
5
100
16:59
1019
3055
Olejnik
Manfred
Viljan
SOK Viljan
SWE
12:01:00
43260
1116
1
132
2:13
133
2
129
7:35
455
3
64
13:58
838
4
102
17:00
1020
5
100
18:00
1080
3057
Smirthwaite
Steve
GBR
Scotland
GBR
11:27:00
41220
1123
1
132
2:15
135
2
129
7:39
459
3
64
14:08
848
4
102
17:09
1029
5
100
18:05
1085
3048
Käki
Juha
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:41:00
42060
1271
1
132
2:25
145
2
129
8:44
524
3
64
16:32
992
4
102
19:41
1181
5
100
20:41
1241
3058
Tuononen
Ismo
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:03:00
43380
1323
1
132
1:47
107
2
129
12:43
763
3
64
18:00
1080
4
102
20:30
1230
5
100
21:31
1291
3047
Kuusela
Harri
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
11:29:00
41340
1436
1
132
2:37
157
2
129
10:52
652
3
64
19:17
1157
4
102
22:10
1330
5
100
23:22
1402
3042
Grigor
Costan
ROU
Romania
ROU
11:39:00
41940
2015
1
132
15:48
948
2
129
21:39
1299
3
64
29:22
1762
4
102
32:24
1944
5
100
33:07
1987
3041
Airaksinen
Petri
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
11:53:00
42780
2103
1
132
2:03
123
2
129
8:21
501
3
64
27:44
1664
4
102
33:08
1988
5
100
34:22
2062
3052
Lukienko
Leonid
RUS
Russia
RUS
11:35:00
41700
2574
1
132
4:52
292
2
129
25:22
1522
3
64
36:13
2173
4
102
41:00
2460
5
100
42:12
2532
3043
Heikura
Jukka
TuuSe
Tuupovaaran Sepot
FIN
11:43:00
42180
DNS
H60A
2,8
3083
Nissilä
Jorma
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:30:00
41400
1068
1
128
2:31
151
2
123
4:40
280
3
150
9:38
578
4
53
13:31
811
5
64
14:41
881
6
102
16:39
999
7
100
17:23
1043
3099
Tikkanen
Tapio
SaSu
Savon Suunta
FIN
11:12:00
40320
1073
1
128
2:42
162
2
123
4:36
276
3
150
9:26
566
4
53
13:49
829
5
64
14:53
893
6
102
16:42
1002
7
100
17:30
1050
3090
Rantio
Jukka-Pekka
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
11:14:00
40440
1090
1
128
2:37
157
2
123
4:48
288
3
150
10:06
606
4
53
14:00
840
5
64
15:04
904
6
102
17:02
1022
7
100
17:46
1066
3092
Ritanotko
Markku
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
11:44:00
42240
1213
1
128
3:00
180
2
123
5:06
306
3
150
10:50
650
4
53
15:37
937
5
64
16:59
1019
6
102
19:05
1145
7
100
19:49
1189
3073
Kovanen
Veikko
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
11:24:00
41040
1245
1
128
2:55
175
2
123
5:13
313
3
150
11:00
660
4
53
15:49
949
5
64
17:24
1044
6
102
19:32
1172
7
100
20:19
1219
3065
Helle
Markku
SaPu
Saarijärven Pullistus
FIN
11:10:00
40200
1278
1
128
3:33
213
2
123
5:36
336
3
150
12:00
720
4
53
16:37
997
5
64
17:57
1077
6
102
20:02
1202
7
100
20:52
1252
3078
Laukka
John
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
11:32:00
41520
1302
1
128
2:48
168
2
123
5:00
300
3
150
11:13
673
4
53
16:29
989
5
64
18:18
1098
6
102
20:28
1228
7
100
21:16
1276
3089
Pulkkinen
Pekka
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
11:08:00
40080
1336
1
128
3:14
194
2
123
5:31
331
3
150
11:32
692
4
53
17:34
1054
5
64
18:42
1122
6
102
20:50
1250
7
100
21:44
1304
3100
Toikkanen
Jukka
PorvU
Porvoon Urheilijat
FIN
11:18:00
40680
1356
1
128
2:50
170
2
123
4:59
299
3
150
11:05
665
4
53
18:04
1084
5
64
19:13
1153
6
102
21:19
1279
7
100
22:10
1330
3066
Hirvikallio
Lassi
LuuRa
Luumäen Rasti
FIN
10:58:00
39480
1360
1
128
3:15
195
2
123
5:46
346
3
150
11:35
695
4
53
17:27
1047
5
64
19:09
1149
6
102
21:25
1285
7
100
22:12
1332
3085
Nyberg
Henry
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
11:36:00
41760
1367
1
128
3:07
187
2
123
5:39
339
3
150
12:03
723
4
53
17:46
1066
5
64
19:02
1142
6
102
21:28
1288
7
100
22:20
1340
3074
Kurkela
Reino
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
10:56:00
39360
1401
1
128
3:15
195
2
123
5:36
336
3
150
11:26
686
4
53
18:30
1110
5
64
19:58
1198
6
102
22:11
1331
7
100
22:57
1377
3077
Laine
Harri
KauKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
FIN
11:50:00
42600
1413
1
128
3:10
190
2
123
6:33
393
3
150
12:45
765
4
53
18:23
1103
5
64
19:40
1180
6
102
22:08
1328
7
100
23:04
1384
3101
Turkka
Esko
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:46:00
42360
1440
1
128
3:50
230
2
123
6:25
385
3
150
12:47
767
4
53
19:14
1154
5
64
20:34
1234
6
102
22:44
1364
7
100
23:34
1414
3067
Jokinen
Matti
TuVi
Turun Visat
FIN
11:06:00
39960
1458
1
128
3:06
186
2
123
6:02
362
3
150
13:07
787
4
53
19:20
1160
5
64
20:47
1247
6
102
22:54
1374
7
100
23:48
1428
3095
Syrjänen
Hannu
RaVi
Rasti-Vihti
FIN
11:20:00
40800
1482
1
128
4:03
243
2
123
7:00
420
3
150
14:25
865
4
53
19:56
1196
5
64
21:20
1280
6
102
23:28
1408
7
100
24:15
1455
3081
Niskanen
Heikki
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
FIN
10:54:00
39240
1484
1
128
3:36
216
2
123
6:04
364
3
150
12:56
776
4
53
19:23
1163
5
64
21:04
1264
6
102
23:32
1412
7
100
24:19
1459
3107
Viirto
Jarmo
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:34:00
41640
1508
1
128
3:29
209
2
123
6:01
361
3
150
13:23
803
4
53
19:53
1193
5
64
21:08
1268
6
102
23:42
1422
7
100
24:37
1477
3079
Levichev
Alexandr
RUS
Russia
RUS
11:02:00
39720
1580
1
128
3:24
204
2
123
6:18
378
3
150
13:33
813
4
53
20:16
1216
5
64
22:10
1330
6
102
24:39
1479
7
100
25:43
1543
3070
Jäntti
Timo
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
11:38:00
41880
1582
1
128
3:46
226
2
123
7:02
422
3
150
14:10
850
4
53
21:42
1302
5
64
23:05
1385
6
102
25:07
1507
7
100
25:55
1555
3072
Kinkki
Seppo
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:48:00
42480
1584
1
128
3:38
218
2
123
6:08
368
3
150
13:42
822
4
53
21:12
1272
5
64
22:23
1343
6
102
24:55
1495
7
100
25:54
1554
3069
Jylkkä
Markku
YlivKu
Ylivieskan Kuula
FIN
12:00:00
43200
1612
1
128
3:22
202
2
123
6:07
367
3
150
16:28
988
4
53
21:32
1292
5
64
23:24
1404
6
102
25:35
1535
7
100
26:23
1583
3064
Helkkula
Rauli
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
11:16:00
40560
1635
1
128
2:58
178
2
123
5:28
328
3
150
11:34
694
4
53
21:03
1263
5
64
23:51
1431
6
102
25:59
1559
7
100
26:50
1610
3093
Salonen
Kauko
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:56:00
42960
1644
1
128
3:15
195
2
123
7:16
436
3
150
14:46
886
4
53
21:28
1288
5
64
23:18
1398
6
102
25:51
1551
7
100
26:50
1610
3075
Kurki
Timo
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:52:00
42720
1647
1
128
5:13
313
2
123
8:03
483
3
150
15:42
942
4
53
21:49
1309
5
64
23:18
1398
6
102
25:54
1554
7
100
26:54
1614
3086
Nyström
Jan-Eric
AOK
Akilles OK
FIN
11:58:00
43080
1753
1
128
3:55
235
2
123
7:03
423
3
150
15:12
912
4
53
22:51
1371
5
64
24:25
1465
6
102
27:30
1650
7
100
28:36
1716
3076
Kyckling
Aki
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
11:54:00
42840
1755
1
128
3:01
181
2
123
5:25
325
3
150
12:12
732
4
53
21:26
1286
5
64
25:49
1549
6
102
28:01
1681
7
100
28:48
1728
3087
Piankov
Sergey
RUS
Russia
RUS
11:28:00
41280
1853
1
128
3:50
230
2
123
6:44
404
3
150
18:34
1114
4
53
25:36
1536
5
64
27:04
1624
6
102
29:30
1770
7
100
30:23
1823
3096
Talja
Keijo
OK77
OK77
FIN
11:42:00
42120
2085
1
128
5:37
337
2
123
7:56
476
3
150
15:02
902
4
53
27:47
1667
5
64
30:47
1847
6
102
33:19
1999
7
100
34:13
2053
3080
Mendel
Vladimir
RUS
Russia
RUS
12:02:00
43320
2175
1
128
4:05
245
2
123
6:49
409
3
150
15:22
922
4
53
29:30
1770
5
64
31:22
1882
6
102
34:35
2075
7
100
35:38
2138
3071
Kato
Shoji
JPN
Japan
JPN
11:40:00
42000
2444
1
128
8:07
487
2
123
11:20
680
3
150
19:37
1177
4
53
30:24
1824
5
64
32:56
1976
6
102
39:19
2359
7
100
40:17
2417
3097
Tervo
Vesa
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:22:00
40920
DNS
3106
Seppänen
Hannu
Navi
Navi
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
H60AL
1,9
3109
Alanen
Martti
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
10:23:00
37380
872
1
132
1:43
103
2
129
6:13
373
3
64
10:59
659
4
102
13:21
801
5
100
14:08
848
3117
Liukkala
Pekka
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
10:15:00
36900
960
1
132
1:47
107
2
129
6:31
391
3
64
12:03
723
4
102
14:39
879
5
100
15:33
933
3119
Ollila
Jarmo
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
10:33:00
37980
967
1
132
1:54
114
2
129
6:49
409
3
64
12:21
741
4
102
14:43
883
5
100
15:38
938
3111
Hakomäki
Juhani
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
10:21:00
37260
991
1
132
2:49
169
2
129
7:47
467
3
64
12:51
771
4
102
15:13
913
5
100
16:03
963
3110
Arasimavicius
Vidimantas
LTU
Lithuania
LTU
10:39:00
38340
1023
1
132
2:15
135
2
129
7:40
460
3
64
12:51
771
4
102
15:35
935
5
100
16:31
991
3118
Mäki
Erkki
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
10:41:00
38460
1039
1
132
2:16
136
2
129
7:53
473
3
64
13:07
787
4
102
15:54
954
5
100
16:53
1013
3112
Heikkilä
Veli-Matti
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
10:29:00
37740
1091
1
132
2:17
137
2
129
9:45
585
3
64
14:44
884
4
102
16:50
1010
5
100
17:43
1063
3113
Koski
Veli
Kajo
Valkealan Kajo
FIN
10:09:00
36540
1148
1
132
2:16
136
2
129
8:05
485
3
64
14:49
889
4
102
17:35
1055
5
100
18:35
1115
3129
Viitasalo
Harri
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
10:19:00
37140
1192
1
132
2:54
174
2
129
8:56
536
3
64
14:50
890
4
102
18:08
1088
5
100
19:17
1157
3114
Koskialho
Jouko
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
10:25:00
37500
1249
1
132
2:20
140
2
129
8:11
491
3
64
16:10
970
4
102
19:07
1147
5
100
20:14
1214
3128
Viitanen
Pentti
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
10:37:00
38220
1295
1
132
3:17
197
2
129
9:33
573
3
64
17:00
1020
4
102
20:06
1206
5
100
21:01
1261
3127
Varkila
Kari
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:27:00
37620
1312
1
132
2:22
142
2
129
9:15
555
3
64
17:11
1031
4
102
20:28
1228
5
100
21:25
1285
3121
Sihvola
Eero
Kajo
Valkealan Kajo
FIN
10:05:00
36300
1352
1
132
4:57
297
2
129
10:58
658
3
64
17:32
1052
4
102
20:54
1254
5
100
21:58
1318
3123
Sjöholm
Anders
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
10:11:00
36660
1426
1
132
2:41
161
2
129
10:00
600
3
64
18:25
1105
4
102
22:05
1325
5
100
23:12
1392
3116
Laininen
Heikki
SiiRa
Siilin Rasti
FIN
10:35:00
38100
1468
1
132
2:23
143
2
129
8:27
507
3
64
20:02
1202
4
102
22:49
1369
5
100
23:54
1434
3122
Sjöberg
Rolf
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
10:07:00
36420
1632
1
132
2:51
171
2
129
10:00
600
3
64
21:24
1284
4
102
25:39
1539
5
100
26:43
1603
H65A
2,4
3180
Päivänranta
Pertti
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
10:30:00
37800
1027
1
115
2:58
178
2
144
5:46
346
3
116
11:13
673
4
53
12:49
769
5
125
14:31
871
6
102
15:56
956
7
100
16:40
1000
3189
Tani
Ossi
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:34:00
38040
1107
1
115
3:25
205
2
144
5:31
331
3
116
11:57
717
4
53
13:58
838
5
125
15:53
953
6
102
17:15
1035
7
100
18:00
1080
3182
Railimo
Matti
SOC
SOC Asikkala
FIN
11:32:00
41520
1166
1
115
3:53
233
2
144
6:05
365
3
116
12:36
756
4
53
14:29
869
5
125
16:34
994
6
102
18:13
1093
7
100
18:59
1139
3141
Hillo
Heikki
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
11:44:00
42240
1179
1
115
3:23
203
2
144
5:40
340
3
116
12:00
720
4
53
14:29
869
5
125
16:44
1004
6
102
18:22
1102
7
100
19:12
1152
3162
Lövsund
Bengt
Botnia
OK Botnia
FIN
11:34:00
41640
1186
1
115
3:35
215
2
144
5:52
352
3
116
12:44
764
4
53
14:47
887
5
125
16:56
1016
6
102
18:27
1107
7
100
19:18
1158
3167
Määttä
Asko
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:20:00
37200
1207
1
115
4:11
251
2
144
6:24
384
3
116
13:07
787
4
53
15:04
904
5
125
16:57
1017
6
102
18:50
1130
7
100
19:37
1177
3176
Peltola
Oke
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
10:38:00
38280
1209
1
115
3:41
221
2
144
5:49
349
3
116
12:54
774
4
53
14:44
884
5
125
16:57
1017
6
102
18:46
1126
7
100
19:38
1178
3144
Hyyryläinen
Raimo
JuvU
Juvan Urheilijat
FIN
10:00:00
36000
1212
1
115
3:25
205
2
144
6:48
408
3
116
12:41
761
4
53
15:50
950
5
125
17:46
1066
6
102
19:06
1146
7
100
19:50
1190
3150
Koskinen
Kaj
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
11:50:00
42600
1235
1
115
3:25
205
2
144
5:29
329
3
116
12:35
755
4
53
15:17
917
5
125
17:38
1058
6
102
19:19
1159
7
100
20:09
1209
3172
Pajala
Tauno
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:00:00
39600
1242
1
115
4:21
261
2
144
6:54
414
3
116
13:27
807
4
53
15:45
945
5
125
17:46
1066
6
102
19:30
1170
7
100
20:17
1217
3175
Pellinen
Veikko
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
10:52:00
39120
1250
1
115
3:39
219
2
144
5:58
358
3
116
13:17
797
4
53
15:09
909
5
125
17:52
1072
6
102
19:37
1177
7
100
20:22
1222
3193
Töyrylä
Hannu
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:28:00
37680
1251
1
115
3:35
215
2
144
5:48
348
3
116
13:33
813
4
53
15:41
941
5
125
17:37
1057
6
102
19:24
1164
7
100
20:19
1219
3187
Saukonoja
Jouni
PorvU
Porvoon Urheilijat
FIN
11:52:00
42720
1278
1
115
3:57
237
2
144
6:04
364
3
116
13:16
796
4
53
15:57
957
5
125
17:56
1076
6
102
20:04
1204
7
100
20:49
1249
3163
Mouhu
Reijo
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:40:00
42000
1287
1
115
4:07
247
2
144
6:13
373
3
116
13:20
800
4
53
15:19
919
5
125
17:19
1039
6
102
20:11
1211
7
100
20:58
1258
3199
Vesalainen
Markku
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:38:00
41880
1301
1
115
3:58
238
2
144
6:53
413
3
116
13:32
812
4
53
15:31
931
5
125
18:33
1113
6
102
20:35
1235
7
100
21:18
1278
3140
Herttuainen
Vesa
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:16:00
40560
1330
1
115
4:13
253
2
144
6:43
403
3
116
14:01
841
4
53
16:22
982
5
125
19:03
1143
6
102
20:49
1249
7
100
21:41
1301
3148
Koistinen
Leo
VaRa
Vakka-Rasti
FIN
10:26:00
37560
1356
1
115
4:31
271
2
144
6:58
418
3
116
15:35
935
4
53
17:37
1057
5
125
19:34
1174
6
102
21:14
1274
7
100
22:02
1322
3202
Väätäinen
Seppo
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:10:00
40200
1362
1
115
4:06
246
2
144
6:41
401
3
116
13:22
802
4
53
17:21
1041
5
125
19:15
1155
6
102
21:16
1276
7
100
22:08
1328
3166
Mäkilä
Ilmari
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:18:00
40680
1380
1
115
3:53
233
2
144
6:23
383
3
116
14:34
874
4
53
17:22
1042
5
125
19:37
1177
6
102
21:41
1301
7
100
22:29
1349
3157
Lehtinen
Teuvo
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
10:08:00
36480
1388
1
115
3:48
228
2
144
6:06
366
3
116
15:12
912
4
53
17:59
1079
5
125
19:52
1192
6
102
21:32
1292
7
100
22:35
1355
3177
Pietilä
Pekka
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:02:00
36120
1395
1
115
5:11
311
2
144
7:54
474
3
116
15:35
935
4
53
17:50
1070
5
125
20:09
1209
6
102
22:00
1320
7
100
22:51
1371
3171
Ollikainen
Seppo
JuvU
Juvan Urheilijat
FIN
11:08:00
40080
1397
1
115
5:09
309
2
144
7:19
439
3
116
16:32
992
4
53
18:24
1104
5
125
20:23
1223
6
102
22:07
1327
7
100
22:50
1370
3191
Tolvanen
Harri
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:30:00
41400
1464
1
115
4:49
289
2
144
7:55
475
3
116
16:20
980
4
53
18:26
1106
5
125
20:59
1259
6
102
22:54
1374
7
100
23:52
1432
3154
Lakkala
Ossi
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
11:56:00
42960
1465
1
115
4:49
289
2
144
7:13
433
3
116
15:02
902
4
53
18:12
1092
5
125
20:39
1239
6
102
22:57
1377
7
100
23:53
1433
3131
Aaltonen
Juhani
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:02:00
39720
1467
1
115
4:20
260
2
144
6:58
418
3
116
15:19
919
4
53
18:06
1086
5
125
20:45
1245
6
102
22:44
1364
7
100
23:48
1428
3186
Saarinen
Heikki
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
10:16:00
36960
1467
1
115
3:31
211
2
144
5:30
330
3
116
12:09
729
4
53
19:51
1191
5
125
21:42
1302
6
102
23:06
1386
7
100
23:57
1437
3145
Immanen
Pertti
OrPo
Oriveden Ponnistus
FIN
10:22:00
37320
1471
1
115
4:19
259
2
144
6:50
410
3
116
15:42
942
4
53
17:54
1074
5
125
20:55
1255
6
102
23:00
1380
7
100
24:02
1442
3134
Eklund
Ralf
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
11:58:00
43080
1528
1
115
5:19
319
2
144
7:48
468
3
116
17:00
1020
4
53
19:34
1174
5
125
22:07
1327
6
102
24:07
1447
7
100
24:56
1496
3132
Aarnio
Seppo
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
10:06:00
36360
1528
1
115
4:43
283
2
144
8:53
533
3
116
17:15
1035
4
53
19:48
1188
5
125
21:55
1315
6
102
23:58
1438
7
100
24:56
1496
3147
Kaukiainen
Raimo
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
FIN
10:14:00
36840
1615
1
115
3:40
220
2
144
5:43
343
3
116
12:22
742
4
53
21:53
1313
5
125
23:44
1424
6
102
25:21
1521
7
100
26:23
1583
3152
Laine
Jaakko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:40:00
38400
1623
1
115
5:19
319
2
144
7:50
470
3
116
16:09
969
4
53
19:49
1189
5
125
22:15
1335
6
102
25:46
1546
7
100
26:34
1594
3201
Välimäki
Pertti
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
10:12:00
36720
1649
1
115
5:05
305
2
144
8:06
486
3
116
18:10
1090
4
53
21:05
1265
5
125
23:40
1420
6
102
25:48
1548
7
100
26:55
1615
3133
Bozhko
Mykola
UKR
Ukrania
UKR
11:36:00
41760
1702
1
115
3:17
197
2
144
5:11
311
3
116
16:48
1008
4
53
20:13
1213
5
125
25:32
1532
6
102
27:02
1622
7
100
27:52
1672
3160
Limbens
Ilmars
LAT
Latvia
FIN
11:26:00
41160
1723
1
115
4:09
249
2
144
6:34
394
3
116
14:14
854
4
53
23:57
1437
5
125
25:50
1550
6
102
27:29
1649
7
100
28:16
1696
3184
Rasmus
Reijo
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
12:00:00
43200
1780
1
115
4:31
271
2
144
7:46
466
3
116
16:53
1013
4
53
21:54
1314
5
125
25:03
1503
6
102
28:24
1704
7
100
29:15
1755
3181
Pöntinen
Jorma
Navi
Navi
FIN
11:28:00
41280
1790
1
115
5:45
345
2
144
9:12
552
3
116
18:27
1107
4
53
20:56
1256
5
125
23:54
1434
6
102
28:14
1694
7
100
29:20
1760
3173
Pammo
Kalervo
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
11:24:00
41040
1806
1
115
4:41
281
2
144
7:38
458
3
116
16:18
978
4
53
21:50
1310
5
125
25:33
1533
6
102
28:28
1708
7
100
29:33
1773
3170
Nykänen
Pentti
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
10:44:00
38640
1854
1
115
5:25
325
2
144
8:51
531
3
116
19:23
1163
4
53
22:20
1340
5
125
25:53
1553
6
102
28:45
1725
7
100
30:09
1809
3190
Terävä
Seppo
XYZ
XYZ
FIN
11:04:00
39840
1865
1
115
5:38
338
2
144
9:22
562
3
116
18:41
1121
4
53
23:20
1400
5
125
25:34
1534
6
102
29:41
1781
7
100
30:39
1839
3142
Hotti
Reino
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:58:00
39480
1878
1
115
5:50
350
2
144
9:35
575
3
116
20:59
1259
4
53
23:47
1427
5
125
26:46
1606
6
102
29:13
1753
7
100
30:31
1831
3139
Helin
Jorma
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
11:54:00
42840
1968
1
115
6:18
378
2
144
10:02
602
3
116
20:51
1251
4
53
24:29
1469
5
125
27:50
1670
6
102
30:42
1842
7
100
32:07
1927
3185
Romula
Tuomo
Mesik
Mesikämmenet
FIN
10:48:00
38880
2221
1
115
5:25
325
2
144
8:49
529
3
116
19:29
1169
4
53
24:38
1478
5
125
32:47
1967
6
102
35:12
2112
7
100
36:23
2183
3183
Rajamäki
Jussi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:46:00
42360
2357
1
115
4:55
295
2
144
8:01
481
3
116
25:56
1556
4
53
32:12
1932
5
125
35:22
2122
6
102
37:35
2255
7
100
38:47
2327
3149
Kontturi
Jouko
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
11:48:00
42480
2436
1
115
5:49
349
2
144
10:23
623
3
116
20:32
1232
4
53
29:54
1794
5
125
35:13
2113
6
102
38:26
2306
7
100
39:51
2391
3138
Heikelä
Pekka
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:32:00
37920
2710
1
115
9:03
543
2
144
14:03
843
3
116
29:20
1760
4
53
34:23
2063
5
125
39:15
2355
6
102
42:44
2564
7
100
44:23
2663
3151
Kyckling
Veli-Matti
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:20:00
40800
DQ
1
115
4:57
297
2
144
7:34
454
3
116
17:30
1050
4
53
21:45
1305
5
125
25:26
1526
7
100
27:57
1677
3192
Tolvanen
Mauri
LeSi
Leppävaaran Sisu
FIN
11:12:00
40320
DQ
1
115
3:48
228
2
144
6:32
392
3
116
12:46
766
4
53
14:40
880
5
125
17:16
1036
7
100
19:28
1168
3159
Liljedahl
Jorma
HPV
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
FIN
11:22:00
40920
DNS
3158
Leino
Tapio
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:42:00
42120
DNS
3137
Harju
Hannu
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:42:00
38520
DQ
4
53
26:19
1579
6
102
31:28
1888
7
100
32:34
1954
3200
Vuorinen
Lasse
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
10:10:00
36600
DNS
3188
Sevon
Niilo
SalRe
Saloisten Reipas
FIN
12:04:00
43440
DNF
1
115
4:12
252
2
144
6:32
392
3
116
13:02
782
7
100
41:08
2468
3178
Pokela
Erkki
LuuRa
Luumäen Rasti
FIN
10:54:00
39240
DNS
3136
Euren
Pertti
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
11:06:00
39960
DNS
3179
Pulli
Martti
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
11:14:00
40440
DNS
3143
Huovila
Timo
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
FIN
10:18:00
37080
DQ
1
115
4:18
258
2
144
6:59
419
3
116
14:17
857
4
53
17:56
1076
5
125
19:51
1191
7
100
22:12
1332
3153
Lainema
Ilkka
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:04:00
36240
DNS
3165
Mäkelä
Martti
SOC
SOC Asikkala
FIN
10:56:00
39360
DQ
1
115
3:38
218
2
144
6:08
368
3
116
12:47
767
4
53
17:02
1022
5
125
19:11
1151
7
100
21:21
1281
H65AL
1,8
3218
Peltonen
Heikki
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:19:00
37140
897
1
120
1:39
99
2
129
6:05
365
3
59
9:31
571
4
80
11:17
677
5
102
13:45
825
6
100
14:30
870
3221
Salminen
Esko
TurSa
Turengin Sarastus
FIN
10:43:00
38580
905
1
120
1:32
92
2
129
5:44
344
3
59
9:03
543
4
80
10:42
642
5
102
13:37
817
6
100
14:34
874
3219
Peräkasari
Kari
LuuRa
Luumäen Rasti
FIN
10:25:00
37500
908
1
120
1:43
103
2
129
6:08
368
3
59
9:13
553
4
80
10:55
655
5
102
13:45
825
6
100
14:40
880
3217
Nurmiainen
Juha
LuuRa
Luumäen Rasti
FIN
10:31:00
37860
919
1
120
1:33
93
2
129
6:04
364
3
59
9:27
567
4
80
11:02
662
5
102
13:49
829
6
100
14:47
887
3222
Sartanen
Kari
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
10:13:00
36780
985
1
120
1:53
113
2
129
6:52
412
3
59
10:13
613
4
80
12:01
721
5
102
14:56
896
6
100
15:56
956
3207
Holappa
Paavo
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
FIN
10:17:00
37020
1070
1
120
1:59
119
2
129
7:19
439
3
59
11:18
678
4
80
13:33
813
5
102
16:19
979
6
100
17:19
1039
3211
Karvinen
Antero
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
10:23:00
37380
1094
1
120
2:13
133
2
129
7:51
471
3
59
11:43
703
4
80
13:37
817
5
102
16:35
995
6
100
17:39
1059
3223
Savolainen
Martti
SäynSa
Säyneisen Salpa
FIN
10:35:00
38100
1161
1
120
1:53
113
2
129
6:43
403
3
59
13:19
799
4
80
14:58
898
5
102
17:51
1071
6
100
18:50
1130
3210
Kaarnijärvi
Veikko
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
10:41:00
38460
1210
1
120
2:27
147
2
129
8:25
505
3
59
12:34
754
4
80
15:49
949
5
102
18:42
1122
6
100
19:41
1181
3213
Koskinen
Timo
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
10:21:00
37260
1235
1
120
3:51
231
2
129
9:54
594
3
59
13:31
811
4
80
15:37
937
5
102
18:48
1128
6
100
19:57
1197
3208
Hujala
Jouko
Navi
Navi
FIN
10:01:00
36060
1255
1
120
2:06
126
2
129
7:47
467
3
59
11:39
699
4
80
16:05
965
5
102
19:22
1162
6
100
20:23
1223
3209
Juntunen
Tuomo
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:07:00
36420
1268
1
120
1:55
115
2
129
7:55
475
3
59
12:00
720
4
80
15:15
915
5
102
19:12
1152
6
100
20:27
1227
3220
Riikonen
Rauno
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
FIN
10:27:00
37620
1408
1
120
1:55
115
2
129
10:53
653
3
59
15:02
902
4
80
18:25
1105
5
102
21:58
1318
6
100
22:56
1376
3205
Ervasti
Onni
PeRa
Perämeren Rasti
FIN
10:05:00
36300
1431
1
120
2:12
132
2
129
10:42
642
3
59
15:54
954
4
80
18:40
1120
5
102
21:57
1317
6
100
23:16
1396
3215
Luoti
Kimmo
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:03:00
36180
1608
1
120
3:18
198
2
129
10:09
609
3
59
17:40
1060
4
80
20:31
1231
5
102
24:52
1492
6
100
26:11
1571
3214
Laurinen
Antti
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
10:09:00
36540
1669
1
120
2:57
177
2
129
11:34
694
3
59
17:10
1030
4
80
20:27
1227
5
102
25:02
1502
6
100
27:00
1620
3206
Espo
Matti
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:29:00
37740
1674
1
120
1:34
94
2
129
6:18
378
3
59
13:09
789
4
80
23:28
1408
5
102
26:23
1583
6
100
27:24
1644
3216
Nefedov
Igor
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
RUS
10:37:00
38220
2045
1
120
2:22
142
2
129
7:21
441
3
59
11:02
662
4
80
28:19
1699
5
102
32:24
1944
6
100
33:31
2011
3212
Kela
Pentti
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:33:00
37980
DNS
H70A
1,9
3232
Hyyryläinen
Jorma
Navi
Navi
FIN
10:58:00
39480
855
1
132
1:49
109
2
129
6:17
377
3
59
9:16
556
4
80
10:51
651
5
102
13:03
783
6
100
13:49
829
3265
Wessman
Risto
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
10:54:00
39240
867
1
132
1:39
99
2
129
6:00
360
3
59
9:22
562
4
80
10:46
646
5
102
13:06
786
6
100
13:57
837
3234
Inkinen
Paavo
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
11:40:00
42000
877
1
132
1:49
109
2
129
6:10
370
3
59
9:17
557
4
80
10:49
649
5
102
13:24
804
6
100
14:11
851
3250
Rusko
Heikki
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
10:42:00
38520
886
1
132
1:50
110
2
129
6:21
381
3
59
9:40
580
4
80
11:07
667
5
102
13:31
811
6
100
14:19
859
3263
Vannas
Hannu
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:10:00
40200
899
1
132
1:56
116
2
129
6:45
405
3
59
9:41
581
4
80
11:14
674
5
102
13:43
823
6
100
14:30
870
3262
Valtee
Pertti
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:04:00
39840
933
1
132
1:54
114
2
129
6:48
408
3
59
10:12
612
4
80
11:55
715
5
102
14:17
857
6
100
15:04
904
3254
Taipalus
Esko
RasKe
Rastiketut
FIN
11:20:00
40800
966
1
132
1:58
118
2
129
6:38
398
3
59
9:44
584
4
80
11:39
699
5
102
14:31
871
6
100
15:32
932
3242
Kyyrönen
Heikki
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:12:00
40320
970
1
132
1:44
104
2
129
6:47
407
3
59
10:33
633
4
80
12:09
729
5
102
14:48
888
6
100
15:45
945
3229
Engström
Berndt
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
11:34:00
41640
982
1
132
1:59
119
2
129
7:03
423
3
59
10:36
636
4
80
12:13
733
5
102
15:07
907
6
100
15:53
953
3238
Kemppi
Jorma
Navi
Navi
FIN
10:50:00
39000
988
1
132
1:50
110
2
129
6:55
415
3
59
10:09
609
4
80
12:17
737
5
102
15:02
902
6
100
15:59
959
3240
Kivistö
Erkki
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:38:00
41880
1006
1
132
2:00
120
2
129
7:00
420
3
59
10:10
610
4
80
12:25
745
5
102
15:22
922
6
100
16:14
974
3257
Tuominen
Seppo
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:36:00
41760
1019
1
132
1:47
107
2
129
7:00
420
3
59
10:22
622
4
80
12:35
755
5
102
15:32
932
6
100
16:28
988
3253
Sirola
Risto
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
11:18:00
40680
1028
1
132
1:59
119
2
129
7:00
420
3
59
10:47
647
4
80
12:31
751
5
102
15:25
925
6
100
16:32
992
3251
Rönkkö
Paavo
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:08:00
40080
1028
1
132
2:03
123
2
129
7:24
444
3
59
11:42
702
4
80
13:11
791
5
102
15:45
945
6
100
16:36
996
3248
Orrensalo
Reijo
TuVi
Turun Visat
FIN
11:02:00
39720
1072
1
132
2:00
120
2
129
8:18
498
3
59
12:00
720
4
80
13:52
832
5
102
16:26
986
6
100
17:21
1041
3245
Mannervesi
Simo
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
10:46:00
38760
1078
1
132
2:26
146
2
129
8:06
486
3
59
11:41
701
4
80
13:39
819
5
102
16:23
983
6
100
17:21
1041
3236
Jokinen
Juhani
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
10:36:00
38160
1097
1
132
1:58
118
2
129
7:15
435
3
59
10:34
634
4
80
12:27
747
5
102
16:45
1005
6
100
17:47
1067
3228
Elomaa
Pekka
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:32:00
41520
1112
1
132
2:02
122
2
129
7:35
455
3
59
12:05
725
4
80
14:00
840
5
102
16:52
1012
6
100
17:56
1076
3244
Lehtonen
Matti
PiVe
Pieksämäen Veikot
FIN
11:14:00
40440
1124
1
132
2:36
156
2
129
7:50
470
3
59
12:58
778
4
80
14:52
892
5
102
17:28
1048
6
100
18:18
1098
3230
Hahto
Matti
OrPo
Oriveden Ponnistus
FIN
11:06:00
39960
1155
1
132
2:02
122
2
129
7:01
421
3
59
13:50
830
4
80
15:12
912
5
102
17:47
1067
6
100
18:40
1120
3249
Pöyhiä
Jorma
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:38:00
38280
1185
1
132
2:10
130
2
129
8:16
496
3
59
12:14
734
4
80
14:36
876
5
102
17:49
1069
6
100
19:04
1144
3247
Nenonen
Mauri
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:34:00
38040
1213
1
132
2:15
135
2
129
8:54
534
3
59
12:47
767
4
80
14:45
885
5
102
18:20
1100
6
100
19:32
1172
3264
Varonen
Arto
LeSi
Leppävaaran Sisu
FIN
10:48:00
38880
1236
1
132
2:25
145
2
129
8:35
515
3
59
12:30
750
4
80
14:41
881
5
102
18:48
1128
6
100
19:56
1196
3243
Kärkkäinen
Antero
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
11:26:00
41160
1282
1
132
2:19
139
2
129
8:16
496
3
59
13:09
789
4
80
16:33
993
5
102
19:44
1184
6
100
20:44
1244
3239
Kettunen
Seppo
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
10:40:00
38400
1345
1
132
2:23
143
2
129
9:15
555
3
59
13:40
820
4
80
16:38
998
5
102
20:20
1220
6
100
21:45
1305
3241
Krogell
Alf
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
11:22:00
40920
1399
1
132
2:08
128
2
129
7:31
451
3
59
11:01
661
4
80
18:36
1116
5
102
21:58
1318
6
100
22:51
1371
3256
Teppo
Jaakko
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:30:00
37800
1433
1
132
3:00
180
2
129
9:58
598
3
59
14:44
884
4
80
17:43
1063
5
102
21:56
1316
6
100
23:13
1393
3233
Ilkka
Eero
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
10:32:00
37920
1563
1
132
2:39
159
2
129
9:35
575
3
59
17:02
1022
4
80
20:02
1202
5
102
24:03
1443
6
100
25:25
1525
3258
Tähemaa
Jüri
EST
Estonia
EST
10:44:00
38640
1695
1
132
3:13
193
2
129
10:40
640
3
59
17:13
1033
4
80
19:50
1190
5
102
26:19
1579
6
100
27:34
1654
3237
Kankaanpää
Jussi
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
11:16:00
40560
1787
1
132
1:53
113
2
129
8:51
531
3
59
24:17
1457
4
80
25:50
1550
5
102
28:25
1705
6
100
29:15
1755
3252
Siitonen
Voitto
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2520
1
132
2:54
174
2
129
24:09
1449
3
59
33:31
2011
4
80
35:50
2150
5
102
39:52
2392
6
100
41:17
2477
3266
Voutilainen
Taisto
IPR
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
FIN
11:24:00
41040
DNS
3231
Hartman
Matti
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:28:00
41280
DNS
H70AL
1,8
3282
Turunen
Kauko
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:45:00
42300
943
1
120
1:40
100
2
129
6:19
379
3
59
9:41
581
4
80
11:30
690
5
102
14:21
861
6
100
15:12
912
3273
Kykkänen
Herkko
KaaRa
Kaakon Rasti
FIN
11:47:00
42420
965
1
120
1:46
106
2
129
6:32
392
3
59
9:55
595
4
80
11:37
697
5
102
14:38
878
6
100
15:34
934
3275
Lahtinen
Reijo
ORa
Olavin Rasti
FIN
11:39:00
41940
1040
1
120
1:57
117
2
129
7:08
428
3
59
10:21
621
4
80
12:07
727
5
102
15:48
948
6
100
16:48
1008
3279
Saarilaakso
Jaakko
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
11:51:00
42660
1062
1
120
1:54
114
2
129
7:02
422
3
59
10:36
636
4
80
12:33
753
5
102
16:01
961
6
100
17:09
1029
3274
Kyöstilä
Matti
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:41:00
42060
1113
1
120
1:47
107
2
129
6:52
412
3
59
12:21
741
4
80
14:40
880
5
102
17:06
1026
6
100
18:01
1081
3270
Jantunen
Veikko
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:35:00
41700
1159
1
120
2:10
130
2
129
7:32
452
3
59
11:31
691
4
80
13:58
838
5
102
17:41
1061
6
100
18:48
1128
3272
Kuisma
Mauri
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
11:43:00
42180
1175
1
120
1:57
117
2
129
8:07
487
3
59
12:06
726
4
80
14:16
856
5
102
17:53
1073
6
100
18:59
1139
3269
Aroniitty
Mauri
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:33:00
41580
1216
1
120
2:20
140
2
129
8:13
493
3
59
12:42
762
4
80
15:12
912
5
102
18:54
1134
6
100
19:46
1186
3276
Marjanen
Tapani
HinnYr
Hinnerjoen Yritys
FIN
11:31:00
41460
1261
1
120
2:36
156
2
129
8:30
510
3
59
13:16
796
4
80
15:16
916
5
102
19:26
1166
6
100
20:23
1223
3283
Vainikainen
Veijo
IisVi
Iisalmen Visa
FIN
11:55:00
42900
1308
1
120
2:22
142
2
129
8:40
520
3
59
13:09
789
4
80
16:52
1012
5
102
20:01
1201
6
100
21:08
1268
3268
Aho
Olavi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:49:00
42540
1389
1
120
2:17
137
2
129
8:27
507
3
59
16:29
989
4
80
18:42
1122
5
102
21:43
1303
6
100
22:41
1361
3281
Seppänen
Jorma
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
11:37:00
41820
1848
1
120
3:09
189
2
129
11:06
666
3
59
17:12
1032
4
80
22:03
1323
5
102
27:55
1675
6
100
29:46
1786
3277
Mäki
Pentti
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
12:01:00
43260
1965
1
120
2:39
159
2
129
9:14
554
3
59
14:35
875
4
80
26:54
1614
5
102
31:00
1860
6
100
32:08
1928
3278
Rautio
Pekka
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
11:59:00
43140
DQ
1
120
2:01
121
2
129
8:45
525
3
59
14:23
863
4
80
25:58
1558
6
100
30:12
1812
H75
1,7
3289
Eilu
Kalevi
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
11:34:00
41640
968
1
133
4:56
296
2
116
9:58
598
3
117
12:39
759
4
102
14:46
886
5
100
15:38
938
3306
Leino
Reijo
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:36:00
41760
995
1
133
4:23
263
2
116
9:06
546
3
117
12:28
748
4
102
15:08
908
5
100
16:02
962
3296
Kilo
Esko
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
11:02:00
39720
1029
1
133
4:13
253
2
116
8:58
538
3
117
13:34
814
4
102
15:41
941
5
100
16:37
997
3320
Salminen
Pertti
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:20:00
40800
1029
1
133
4:10
250
2
116
8:59
539
3
117
13:30
810
4
102
15:33
933
5
100
16:35
995
3318
Salmi
Tarmo
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
11:42:00
42120
1040
1
133
4:23
263
2
116
9:49
589
3
117
13:27
807
4
102
15:54
954
5
100
16:52
1012
3332
Vänttinen
Seppo
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:04:00
39840
1090
1
133
4:22
262
2
116
9:17
557
3
117
13:47
827
4
102
16:37
997
5
100
17:34
1054
3302
Laitinen
Raimo
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:24:00
41040
1093
1
133
4:11
251
2
116
8:58
538
3
117
14:06
846
4
102
16:40
1000
5
100
17:40
1060
3293
Karnaattu
Mauri
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:46:00
38760
1144
1
133
4:58
298
2
116
10:30
630
3
117
14:35
875
4
102
17:17
1037
5
100
18:31
1111
3333
Åberg
Karl-Erik
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:52:00
39120
1151
1
133
5:09
309
2
116
10:40
640
3
117
14:35
875
4
102
17:41
1061
5
100
18:42
1122
3323
Setälä
Toivo
JäPa
Järvenpään Palo
FIN
11:08:00
40080
1177
1
133
5:25
325
2
116
10:56
656
3
117
14:57
897
4
102
17:43
1063
5
100
18:58
1138
3331
Virtanen
Ilari
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:28:00
41280
1215
1
133
5:00
300
2
116
11:18
678
3
117
15:51
951
4
102
18:26
1106
5
100
19:34
1174
3317
Saario
Seppo
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:18:00
40680
1243
1
133
5:56
356
2
116
11:28
688
3
117
15:40
940
4
102
18:44
1124
5
100
20:01
1201
3314
Rosenqvist
Onni
SuosmSa
Suosmeren Salpa
FIN
11:16:00
40560
1262
1
133
5:20
320
2
116
11:22
682
3
117
16:32
992
4
102
19:16
1156
5
100
20:20
1220
3326
Syväterä
Pekka
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
10:50:00
39000
1309
1
133
5:47
347
2
116
12:02
722
3
117
16:11
971
4
102
19:39
1179
5
100
21:05
1265
3298
Klinga
Esa
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
10:30:00
37800
1414
1
133
4:54
294
2
116
11:16
676
3
117
18:53
1133
4
102
21:48
1308
5
100
22:56
1376
3311
Numminen
Kimmo
MeKo
Mellunkylän Kontio
FIN
11:00:00
39600
1430
1
133
5:42
342
2
116
12:22
742
3
117
18:12
1092
4
102
21:32
1292
5
100
22:59
1379
3325
Suonpää
Pentti
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
11:30:00
41400
1451
1
133
5:24
324
2
116
12:33
753
3
117
18:20
1100
4
102
21:51
1311
5
100
23:17
1397
3292
Hyttinen
Pentti
KeKaRa
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
FIN
10:34:00
38040
1559
1
133
6:21
381
2
116
15:29
929
3
117
20:47
1247
4
102
23:56
1436
5
100
25:15
1515
3305
Leino
Olavi
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
10:58:00
39480
1563
1
133
5:40
340
2
116
15:23
923
3
117
20:49
1249
4
102
23:56
1436
5
100
25:16
1516
3322
Salo
Markku
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
10:54:00
39240
1653
1
133
5:11
311
2
116
19:08
1148
3
117
24:06
1446
4
102
26:08
1568
5
100
27:05
1625
3310
Merimäki
Eero
Keihäs
Kalvolan Keihäs
FIN
11:12:00
40320
1660
1
133
5:20
320
2
116
11:43
703
3
117
23:03
1383
4
102
26:07
1567
5
100
27:06
1626
3288
Berger
Ernst
SUI
Switzerland
SUI
10:32:00
37920
1745
1
133
6:46
406
2
116
15:08
908
3
117
22:54
1374
4
102
26:40
1600
5
100
28:19
1699
3324
Staffans
Per-Erik
Vörå
Vörå IF
FIN
10:56:00
39360
1782
1
133
9:09
549
2
116
17:45
1065
3
117
23:12
1392
4
102
27:16
1636
5
100
28:50
1730
3312
Ollikainen
Eero
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:32:00
41520
2135
1
133
7:02
422
2
116
15:26
926
3
117
29:19
1759
4
102
33:30
2010
5
100
34:56
2096
3321
Salo
Eero
InkTe
Inkeroisten Terho
FIN
11:40:00
42000
2668
1
133
5:50
350
2
116
11:18
678
3
117
40:51
2451
4
102
42:53
2573
5
100
43:52
2632
3301
Lainema
Matti
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:38:00
38280
DNS
3304
Laurikkala
Jukka
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:14:00
40440
DNS
3295
Kasi
Servo
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
11:22:00
40920
DNS
3316
Rönn
Ralf
AOK
Akilles OK
FIN
10:42:00
38520
DQ
1
133
5:09
309
2
116
10:35
635
3
117
14:02
842
5
100
17:28
1048
3291
Hovikorpi
Aarno
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:10:00
40200
DQ
1
133
3:48
228
2
116
8:20
500
3
117
12:21
741
5
100
14:59
899
3319
Salminen
Kari
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
11:38:00
41880
DNS
3303
Latvala
Matti
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
10:48:00
38880
DNS
3299
Kuutti
Jorma
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
FIN
10:28:00
37680
DQ
1
133
5:01
301
2
116
10:46
646
3
117
17:19
1039
5
100
20:53
1253
3307
Lindeman
Osmo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:36:00
38160
DNS
3294
Karppinen
Pentti
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
FIN
11:44:00
42240
DNS
3300
Kvick
Aimo
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
11:26:00
41160
DQ
1
133
4:49
289
2
116
10:45
645
3
117
14:09
849
5
100
16:45
1005
H80
1,6
3351
Suutari
Veikko
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
10:19:00
37140
976
1
133
4:37
277
2
152
6:45
405
3
117
12:09
729
4
102
14:36
876
5
100
15:39
939
3341
Jokinen
Eino
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
10:25:00
37500
1060
1
133
5:12
312
2
152
7:43
463
3
117
13:49
829
4
102
16:10
970
5
100
17:09
1029
3350
Ryyppö
Toivo
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:03:00
36180
1101
1
133
4:49
289
2
152
7:21
441
3
117
13:49
829
4
102
16:11
971
5
100
17:28
1048
3335
Brax
Asko
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:15:00
36900
1122
1
133
4:38
278
2
152
7:34
454
3
117
14:41
881
4
102
17:14
1034
5
100
18:09
1089
3344
Laurila
Pertti
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:09:00
36540
1150
1
133
5:23
323
2
152
7:49
469
3
117
14:16
856
4
102
17:17
1037
5
100
18:30
1110
3348
Ranta
Esko
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
10:33:00
37980
1184
1
133
4:42
282
2
152
7:16
436
3
117
15:01
901
4
102
17:55
1075
5
100
19:05
1145
3349
Ruokonen
Keijo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:13:00
36780
1210
1
133
5:42
342
2
152
8:24
504
3
117
14:52
892
4
102
18:01
1081
5
100
19:28
1168
3347
Pohjanpelto
Pekka
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
10:11:00
36660
1250
1
133
5:15
315
2
152
7:41
461
3
117
15:42
942
4
102
18:43
1123
5
100
20:08
1208
3346
Moisio
Paavo
SaPu
Saarijärven Pullistus
FIN
10:23:00
37380
1296
1
133
5:09
309
2
152
11:08
668
3
117
16:47
1007
4
102
19:31
1171
5
100
20:54
1254
3338
Ijas
Johannes
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
10:17:00
37020
1468
1
133
6:59
419
2
152
10:00
600
3
117
18:50
1130
4
102
22:18
1338
5
100
23:49
1429
3337
Hirvikorpi
Raimo
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
10:31:00
37860
1727
1
133
7:19
439
2
152
12:29
749
3
117
22:38
1358
4
102
26:05
1565
5
100
27:50
1670
3345
Markku
Kalevi
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:29:00
37740
1849
1
133
12:50
770
2
152
15:53
953
3
117
24:44
1484
4
102
28:10
1690
5
100
29:57
1797
3353
Ruusunen
Simo
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
10:05:00
36300
2284
1
133
12:26
746
2
152
17:05
1025
3
117
29:40
1780
4
102
34:25
2065
5
100
36:44
2204
3343
Lario
Heikki
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
10:07:00
36420
3205
1
133
34:45
2085
2
152
37:55
2275
3
117
46:48
2808
4
102
51:03
3063
5
100
52:43
3163
3340
Jakoaho
Taisto
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
10:21:00
37260
DQ
1
133
8:55
535
2
152
11:55
715
3
117
27:21
1641
5
100
31:41
1901
3336
Helariutta
Eero
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
10:27:00
37620
DQ
1
133
5:50
350
2
152
14:18
858
3
117
30:29
1829
5
100
34:40
2080
H85
1,6
3356
Liski
Eero
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
11:19:00
40740
1512
1
142
5:54
354
2
150
10:23
623
3
83
16:31
991
4
102
22:58
1378
5
100
24:27
1467
3359
Vanhala
Toivo
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:23:00
40980
DNS
H90
1,6
3361
Majoinen
Arvo
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:45:00
38700
1570
1
142
5:57
357
2
150
10:14
614
3
83
18:24
1104
4
102
23:53
1433
5
100
25:17
1517
H95
1,6
H20A
3,0
2304
Ruusuvuori
Roope
VaRa
Vakka-Rasti
FIN
10:44:00
38640
1676
1
138
2:51
171
2
123
10:59
659
3
141
15:08
908
4
142
17:31
1051
5
116
22:37
1357
6
125
25:18
1518
7
242
26:11
1571
8
100
27:34
1654
2301
Holopainen
Patrik
SuVe
Suunta-Veikot
FIN
10:40:00
38400
1857
1
138
2:46
166
2
123
10:34
634
3
141
16:12
972
4
142
19:41
1181
5
116
24:49
1489
6
125
28:22
1702
7
242
29:31
1771
8
100
30:39
1839
2303
Lo
Samuel
HKG
Hongkong
HKG
10:42:00
38520
DNS
H18A
3,0
2309
Inkilä
Reetu
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
FIN
11:02:00
39720
1186
1
138
1:50
110
2
123
6:42
402
3
141
9:14
554
4
142
11:10
670
5
116
15:04
904
6
125
17:12
1032
7
242
18:12
1092
8
100
19:22
1162
2310
Rööm
Andres
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
EST
10:54:00
39240
1341
1
138
1:57
117
2
123
7:26
446
3
141
10:18
618
4
142
13:04
784
5
116
16:43
1003
6
125
19:09
1149
7
242
21:02
1262
8
100
22:04
1324
2314
Zhurba
Pavel
RUS
Russia
RUS
10:56:00
39360
1533
1
138
2:46
166
2
123
9:33
573
3
141
14:48
888
4
142
16:42
1002
5
116
21:18
1278
6
125
23:08
1388
7
242
23:59
1439
8
100
25:11
1511
2311
Salonen
Eetu
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
1590
1
138
2:19
139
2
123
8:48
528
3
141
11:54
714
4
142
14:30
870
5
116
20:56
1256
6
125
23:40
1420
7
242
24:40
1480
8
100
26:08
1568
2308
Ahola
Erik
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:06:00
39960
1851
1
138
1:47
107
2
123
7:08
428
3
141
19:24
1164
4
142
21:14
1274
5
116
26:03
1563
6
125
28:13
1693
7
242
29:04
1744
8
100
30:28
1828
H16A
2,2
2317
Hirvikallio
Teemu
LuuRa
Luumäen Rasti
FIN
12:02:00
43320
864
1
145
1:21
81
2
229
5:33
333
3
142
7:30
450
4
125
12:01
721
5
242
12:57
777
6
100
14:05
845
2322
Outinen
Tuomas
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:12:00
43920
1005
1
145
1:16
76
2
229
6:15
375
3
142
8:34
514
4
125
13:59
839
5
242
15:00
900
6
100
16:23
983
2323
Tikkanen
Elias
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:10:00
43800
1135
1
145
2:29
149
2
229
7:56
476
3
142
10:29
629
4
125
16:08
968
5
242
17:11
1031
6
100
18:33
1113
2316
Halapuu
Joonas
EST
Estonia
EST
12:08:00
43680
1215
1
145
2:12
132
2
229
7:11
431
3
142
9:47
587
4
125
16:49
1009
5
242
18:26
1106
6
100
19:52
1192
2321
Koirikivi
Aleksi
RasTiimi
RasTiimi
FIN
11:56:00
42960
1235
1
145
1:39
99
2
229
6:18
378
3
142
11:20
680
4
125
17:36
1056
5
242
18:47
1127
6
100
20:12
1212
2320
Kiero
Aaro
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
11:58:00
43080
1365
1
145
4:32
272
2
229
9:49
589
3
142
12:13
733
4
125
19:46
1186
5
242
20:53
1253
6
100
22:22
1342
2318
Hirvilammi
Kalle
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
12:14:00
44040
1405
1
145
2:04
124
2
229
6:45
405
3
142
9:14
554
4
125
18:48
1128
5
242
21:34
1294
6
100
23:01
1381
2324
Tuzov
Igor
RUS
Russia
RUS
12:06:00
43560
DNS
H15-18B
2,1
2328
Egorov
Igor
RUS
Russia
RUS
10:15:00
36900
741
1
145
1:39
99
2
147
3:15
195
3
142
5:56
356
4
148
8:47
527
5
242
10:55
655
6
100
12:01
721
2329
Evgenii
Kovalev
RUS
Russia
RUS
10:23:00
37380
1187
1
145
5:38
338
2
147
7:22
442
3
142
11:26
686
4
148
15:32
932
5
242
17:57
1077
6
100
19:20
1160
2331
Sakki
Arttu
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:17:00
37020
1224
1
145
1:46
106
2
147
4:28
268
3
142
9:02
542
4
148
13:32
812
5
242
17:33
1053
6
100
19:54
1194
2330
Lapechenkov
Pavel
RUS
Russia
RUS
10:19:00
37140
1578
1
145
2:48
168
2
147
9:00
540
3
142
14:01
841
4
148
19:38
1178
5
242
23:28
1408
6
100
25:40
1540
H14A
3,8
4015
Ojala
Aaro
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:43:00
38580
1679
1
206
1:20
80
2
210
5:10
310
3
70
9:01
541
4
217
12:18
738
5
220
18:51
1131
6
71
23:20
1400
7
95
25:44
1544
8
100
27:40
1660
4027
Virtanen
Akseli
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:11:00
40260
1745
1
206
56
56
2
210
7:03
423
3
70
10:32
632
4
217
13:52
832
5
220
18:51
1131
6
71
23:59
1439
7
95
26:51
1611
8
100
28:41
1721
4019
Rousku
Samuli
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:07:00
40020
1819
1
206
1:42
102
2
210
6:16
376
3
70
10:04
604
4
217
13:40
820
5
220
19:15
1155
6
71
24:57
1497
7
95
27:46
1666
8
100
29:57
1797
4001
Ahola
Topias
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:37:00
38220
1840
1
206
1:18
78
2
210
5:24
324
3
70
9:22
562
4
217
13:10
790
5
220
19:34
1174
6
71
24:45
1485
7
95
27:52
1672
8
100
30:16
1816
4003
Hamppu
Anton
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:05:00
39900
1938
1
206
1:09
69
2
210
5:14
314
3
70
8:56
536
4
217
15:47
947
5
220
21:08
1268
6
71
27:02
1622
7
95
29:44
1784
8
100
31:53
1913
4002
Aumo
Oskari
Keihäs
Kalvolan Keihäs
FIN
10:49:00
38940
1971
1
206
1:31
91
2
210
6:08
368
3
70
9:57
597
4
217
13:55
835
5
220
19:49
1189
6
71
24:41
1481
7
95
30:25
1825
8
100
32:26
1946
4017
Passila
Miika
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
FIN
11:01:00
39660
2112
1
206
1:19
79
2
210
6:36
396
3
70
10:43
643
4
217
16:12
972
5
220
22:14
1334
6
71
28:48
1728
7
95
32:35
1955
8
100
34:44
2084
4020
Salo
Kristian
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
10:35:00
38100
2255
1
206
2:25
145
2
210
6:17
377
3
70
9:44
584
4
217
12:53
773
5
220
25:42
1542
6
71
31:10
1870
7
95
34:19
2059
8
100
36:52
2212
4012
Laakso
Topi
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:51:00
39060
2407
1
206
2:29
149
2
210
6:24
384
3
70
10:12
612
4
217
17:48
1068
5
220
23:59
1439
6
71
33:43
2023
7
95
37:23
2243
8
100
39:46
2386
4007
Jacobsson
Oskari
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
10:33:00
37980
2506
1
206
4:59
299
2
210
9:25
565
3
70
13:24
804
4
217
18:10
1090
5
220
23:28
1408
6
71
29:32
1772
7
95
39:25
2365
8
100
41:26
2486
4009
Konttila
Akseli
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:21:00
40860
2548
1
206
2:59
179
2
210
7:02
422
3
70
10:44
644
4
217
15:09
909
5
220
24:50
1490
6
71
30:28
1828
7
95
39:41
2381
8
100
42:09
2529
4005
Hautaniemi
Lauri
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:53:00
39180
2633
1
206
3:36
216
2
210
10:54
654
3
70
16:35
995
4
217
21:30
1290
5
220
28:20
1700
6
71
36:19
2179
7
95
41:12
2472
8
100
43:31
2611
4006
Hirvikallio
Henri
LuuRa
Luumäen Rasti
FIN
10:57:00
39420
2739
1
206
1:18
78
2
210
7:09
429
3
70
11:35
695
4
217
15:29
929
5
220
29:34
1774
6
71
40:21
2421
7
95
43:13
2593
8
100
45:16
2716
4022
Sojakka
Markus
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:13:00
40380
2897
1
206
1:44
104
2
210
7:32
452
3
70
13:44
824
4
217
20:09
1209
5
220
27:13
1633
6
71
41:41
2501
7
95
45:03
2703
8
100
47:50
2870
4014
Nevala
Roni
TeuRi
Teuvan Rivakka
FIN
10:39:00
38340
2908
1
206
5:59
359
2
210
11:53
713
3
70
17:38
1058
4
217
24:12
1452
5
220
31:23
1883
6
71
40:01
2401
7
95
45:15
2715
8
100
48:04
2884
4026
Viilo
Tommi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:17:00
40620
3076
1
206
4:18
258
2
210
9:20
560
3
70
14:42
882
4
217
20:50
1250
5
220
28:52
1732
6
71
36:37
2197
7
95
48:04
2884
8
100
50:47
3047
4010
Kuptsov
Pavel
RUS
Russia
RUS
11:23:00
40980
3270
1
206
1:15
75
2
210
6:41
401
3
70
11:27
687
4
217
15:09
909
5
220
38:39
2319
6
71
47:59
2879
7
95
51:51
3111
8
100
54:05
3245
4018
Pellinen
Veeti
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
10:55:00
39300
3347
1
206
2:23
143
2
210
11:30
690
3
70
19:28
1168
4
217
25:29
1529
5
220
33:50
2030
6
71
44:06
2646
7
95
52:50
3170
8
100
55:18
3318
4008
Koirikivi
Tommi
RasTiimi
RasTiimi
FIN
11:19:00
40740
4113
1
206
5:24
324
2
210
15:05
905
3
70
19:54
1194
4
217
27:02
1622
5
220
33:42
2022
6
71
40:45
2445
7
95
1:05:46
3946
8
100
1:08:13
4093
4004
Hanska
Atso
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
10:59:00
39540
7557
1
206
4:03
243
2
210
19:10
1150
3
70
27:23
1643
4
217
44:30
2670
5
220
1:13:01
4381
6
71
1:21:57
4917
7
95
2:02:55
7375
8
100
2:05:32
7532
4013
Metsälä
Jesse
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:15:00
40500
DNS
4011
Kuusela
Otto
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
10:45:00
38700
DNF
1
206
1:26
86
2
210
9:56
596
3
70
18:35
1115
4
217
24:15
1455
5
220
33:05
1985
8
100
59:34
3574
4021
Seppälä
Alvar
LLuja
Lauttakylän Luja
FIN
11:09:00
40140
DNF
1
206
3:06
186
2
210
13:33
813
3
70
22:49
1369
4
217
30:20
1820
5
220
42:32
2552
6
71
53:21
3201
8
100
1:05:19
3919
H13A
3,1
4031
Gröhn
Riku
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
FIN
10:30:00
37800
1442
1
207
1:58
118
2
91
4:04
244
3
70
7:05
425
4
217
11:19
679
5
56
14:25
865
6
94
18:24
1104
7
95
21:39
1299
8
100
23:38
1418
4045
Mbembela
Karim
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
10:14:00
36840
1637
1
207
2:23
143
2
91
4:20
260
3
70
8:16
496
4
217
11:53
713
5
56
17:21
1041
6
94
21:45
1305
7
95
24:53
1493
8
100
26:54
1614
4051
Sankelo
Sampo
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
10:26:00
37560
1687
1
207
3:19
199
2
91
5:22
322
3
70
9:54
594
4
217
13:22
802
5
56
17:05
1025
6
94
22:27
1347
7
95
25:37
1537
8
100
27:44
1664
4050
Ronkainen
Aarni
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
10:20:00
37200
1746
1
207
3:18
198
2
91
5:39
339
3
70
9:47
587
4
217
13:14
794
5
56
15:48
948
6
94
22:13
1333
7
95
26:41
1601
8
100
28:43
1723
4056
Tasa
Benjamin
KaaRa
Kaakon Rasti
FIN
11:04:00
39840
1833
1
207
1:55
115
2
91
3:55
235
3
70
7:34
454
4
217
11:19
679
5
56
15:18
918
6
94
24:16
1456
7
95
28:26
1706
8
100
30:16
1816
4063
Vuorela
Joona
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
10:16:00
36960
2063
1
207
2:55
175
2
91
5:26
326
3
70
10:15
615
4
217
16:58
1018
5
56
20:18
1218
6
94
26:16
1576
7
95
31:29
1889
8
100
33:58
2038
4032
Hyvönen
Jerry
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
10:50:00
39000
2166
1
207
2:23
143
2
91
5:48
348
3
70
10:14
614
4
217
15:31
931
5
56
21:20
1280
6
94
28:34
1714
7
95
32:42
1962
8
100
35:32
2132
4055
Tamminen
Kasperi
LuuRa
Luumäen Rasti
FIN
10:58:00
39480
2374
1
207
3:38
218
2
91
6:17
377
3
70
11:50
710
4
217
18:18
1098
5
56
24:25
1465
6
94
30:20
1820
7
95
36:09
2169
8
100
39:02
2342
4046
Nokka
Ilari
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:46:00
38760
2385
1
207
3:51
231
2
91
7:25
445
3
70
14:12
852
4
217
19:04
1144
5
56
25:11
1511
6
94
32:38
1958
7
95
36:50
2210
8
100
39:20
2360
4033
Ikäläinen
Erkki
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
10:42:00
38520
2396
1
207
3:36
216
2
91
6:06
366
3
70
11:41
701
4
217
16:23
983
5
56
20:09
1209
6
94
25:20
1520
7
95
37:18
2238
8
100
39:31
2371
4053
Soini
Otto
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:12:00
36720
2473
1
207
3:40
220
2
91
6:15
375
3
70
11:30
690
4
217
18:43
1123
5
56
22:13
1333
6
94
32:50
1970
7
95
38:26
2306
8
100
40:48
2448
4030
Dubov
Dmitrii
RUS
Russia
RUS
10:04:00
36240
2501
1
207
2:21
141
2
91
4:54
294
3
70
9:56
596
4
217
13:37
817
5
56
23:33
1413
6
94
32:21
1941
7
95
39:13
2353
8
100
41:18
2478
4048
Raasakka
Jussi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:02:00
39720
2511
1
207
2:13
133
2
91
4:48
288
3
70
12:11
731
4
217
18:22
1102
5
56
28:08
1688
6
94
34:22
2062
7
95
38:37
2317
8
100
41:31
2491
4043
Lapechenkov
Alexander
RUS
Russia
RUS
11:00:00
39600
2583
1
207
3:01
181
2
91
8:43
523
3
70
14:29
869
4
217
18:45
1125
5
56
24:30
1470
6
94
35:25
2125
7
95
40:16
2416
8
100
42:33
2553
4039
Kallela
Luca
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:54:00
39240
2597
1
207
4:25
265
2
91
7:39
459
3
70
13:03
783
4
217
19:19
1159
5
56
24:35
1475
6
94
31:22
1882
7
95
39:58
2398
8
100
42:51
2571
4052
Similä
Severi
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
10:52:00
39120
2707
1
207
2:56
176
2
91
9:47
587
3
70
15:00
900
4
217
20:24
1224
5
56
27:23
1643
6
94
33:32
2012
7
95
42:15
2535
8
100
44:42
2682
4054
Suurnäkki
Elias
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:36:00
38160
2767
1
207
4:28
268
2
91
7:30
450
3
70
12:58
778
4
217
21:51
1311
5
56
25:44
1544
6
94
31:27
1887
7
95
43:12
2592
8
100
45:42
2742
4037
Joonas
Jürgen
EST
Estonia
EST
10:34:00
38040
2878
1
207
5:25
325
2
91
10:09
609
3
70
16:30
990
4
217
24:26
1466
5
56
28:12
1692
6
94
33:24
2004
7
95
45:21
2721
8
100
47:33
2853
4038
Kaitainen
Lassi
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:00:00
36000
2959
1
207
8:23
503
2
91
11:01
661
3
70
17:31
1051
4
217
23:11
1391
5
56
27:42
1662
6
94
41:12
2472
7
95
45:43
2743
8
100
48:52
2932
4061
Vehkalahti
Anton
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
10:22:00
37320
3048
1
207
3:16
196
2
91
6:23
383
3
70
15:45
945
4
217
20:59
1259
5
56
28:33
1713
6
94
36:13
2173
7
95
47:22
2842
8
100
50:22
3022
4049
Rahikkala
Atte
OSVA
Oulunsalon Vasama
FIN
10:56:00
39360
3089
1
207
3:45
225
2
91
6:56
416
3
70
12:53
773
4
217
18:42
1122
5
56
23:28
1408
6
94
32:35
1955
7
95
48:35
2915
8
100
51:02
3062
4036
Jokinen
Perttu
Navi
Navi
FIN
10:08:00
36480
3378
1
207
3:18
198
2
91
6:36
396
3
70
14:02
842
4
217
31:48
1908
5
56
38:11
2291
6
94
45:03
2703
7
95
52:57
3177
8
100
55:56
3356
4047
Pikkarainen
Pyry
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
10:02:00
36120
3479
1
207
3:37
217
2
91
7:30
450
3
70
15:17
917
4
217
20:57
1257
5
56
25:54
1554
6
94
32:28
1948
7
95
54:04
3244
8
100
57:33
3453
4034
Iutskevich
Ivan
RUS
Russia
RUS
10:18:00
37080
3545
1
207
3:50
230
2
91
7:47
467
3
70
15:55
955
4
217
26:26
1586
5
56
31:55
1915
6
94
44:47
2687
7
95
54:35
3275
8
100
58:27
3507
4035
Ivanov
Aleksandr
RUS
Russia
RUS
10:40:00
38400
3775
1
207
2:57
177
2
91
6:04
364
3
70
12:51
771
4
217
18:30
1110
5
56
22:57
1377
6
94
30:33
1833
7
95
59:42
3582
8
100
1:02:28
3748
4042
Laatu
Antti
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:06:00
36360
3809
1
207
2:55
175
2
91
5:52
352
3
70
28:58
1738
4
217
37:04
2224
5
56
43:46
2626
6
94
52:44
3164
7
95
59:54
3594
8
100
1:03:07
3787
4062
Wetherill
Alex
GBR
Great Britain
GBR
10:28:00
37680
4153
1
207
3:18
198
2
91
5:55
355
3
70
10:17
617
4
217
14:48
888
5
56
18:09
1089
6
94
24:45
1485
7
95
1:06:21
3981
8
100
1:08:50
4130
4040
Kemiläinen
Kimi
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
10:44:00
38640
DNF
1
207
1:13:01
4381
8
100
2:34:29
9269
4029
Donner
Jesper
OK77
OK77
FIN
10:48:00
38880
DQ
3
70
11:14
674
4
217
15:49
949
7
95
28:01
1681
8
100
30:27
1827
H13-14B
2,8
4066
Huhtala
Jyri
Eräp
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
FIN
10:13:00
36780
1468
1
207
2:23
143
2
91
4:51
291
3
92
8:17
497
4
217
12:56
776
5
93
17:56
1076
6
58
23:16
1396
7
100
24:05
1445
4067
Ivanov
Konstantin
RUS
Russia
RUS
10:27:00
37620
1720
1
207
4:15
255
2
91
6:56
416
3
92
9:34
574
4
217
14:28
868
5
93
20:21
1221
6
58
27:22
1642
7
100
28:11
1691
4074
Ripatti
Max
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
10:29:00
37740
1752
1
207
3:32
212
2
91
7:08
428
3
92
10:23
623
4
217
16:02
962
5
93
22:16
1336
6
58
28:05
1685
7
100
28:51
1731
4069
Kashin
Konstantin
RUS
Russia
RUS
10:23:00
37380
1894
1
207
3:07
187
2
91
7:30
450
3
92
11:51
711
4
217
17:18
1038
5
93
24:18
1458
6
58
30:11
1811
7
100
31:03
1863
4070
Klochev
Aleksandr
RUS
Russia
RUS
10:01:00
36060
2093
1
207
2:37
157
2
91
5:15
315
3
92
8:39
519
4
217
19:46
1186
5
93
27:30
1650
6
58
33:44
2024
7
100
34:31
2071
4068
Kalinichev
Igor
RUS
Russia
RUS
10:19:00
37140
2126
1
207
7:17
437
2
91
11:23
683
3
92
15:30
930
4
217
22:30
1350
5
93
28:47
1727
6
58
34:14
2054
7
100
34:58
2098
4076
Sulima
Denis
RUS
Russia
RUS
10:31:00
37860
2379
1
207
8:05
485
2
91
11:41
701
3
92
16:09
969
4
217
23:12
1392
5
93
30:01
1801
6
58
38:04
2284
7
100
39:03
2343
4065
Belov
Nikita
RUS
Russia
RUS
10:09:00
36540
2550
1
207
3:54
234
2
91
7:06
426
3
92
11:01
661
4
217
22:43
1363
5
93
31:40
1900
6
58
41:08
2468
7
100
42:01
2521
4073
Rautio
Juho
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
10:17:00
37020
3099
1
207
4:25
265
2
91
9:08
548
3
92
14:55
895
4
217
26:01
1561
5
93
36:05
2165
6
58
50:07
3007
7
100
51:11
3071
4071
Lindqvist
Topi
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:07:00
36420
3298
1
207
3:55
235
2
91
8:22
502
3
92
19:21
1161
4
217
34:32
2072
5
93
43:34
2614
6
58
53:25
3205
7
100
54:30
3270
4075
Siljander
Onni
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
10:03:00
36180
3430
1
207
4:30
270
2
91
8:32
512
3
92
15:24
924
4
217
29:50
1790
5
93
45:15
2715
6
58
55:05
3305
7
100
56:29
3389
4072
Puupponen
Simo
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:25:00
37500
3519
1
207
3:59
239
2
91
9:00
540
3
92
14:47
887
4
217
25:17
1517
5
93
44:12
2652
6
58
56:49
3409
7
100
58:13
3493
4080
Viljamaa
Jaan Peeter
EST
Estonia
EST
10:21:00
37260
4281
1
207
5:52
352
2
91
12:40
760
3
92
18:08
1088
4
217
39:15
2355
5
93
1:03:33
3813
6
58
1:09:38
4178
7
100
1:10:49
4249
4077
Tizyev
Aleksandr
RUS
Russia
RUS
10:05:00
36300
DNS
H12
2,8
4117
Salomäki
Jaakko
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
10:03:00
36180
1348
1
205
3:13
193
2
208
5:16
316
3
92
8:39
519
4
82
11:15
675
5
34
13:58
838
6
223
20:13
1213
7
100
22:01
1321
4101
Leppämäki
Anton
ViiSu
Viitasaaren Suunta
FIN
11:07:00
40020
1351
1
205
1:56
116
2
208
4:22
262
3
92
7:58
478
4
82
11:34
694
5
34
14:24
864
6
223
20:33
1233
7
100
22:09
1329
4105
Muukkonen
Topias
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
11:13:00
40380
1459
1
205
3:45
225
2
208
6:08
368
3
92
10:10
610
4
82
12:47
767
5
34
15:38
938
6
223
22:07
1327
7
100
23:48
1428
4099
Lehtonen
Kaapo
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
10:51:00
39060
1490
1
205
2:32
152
2
208
5:07
307
3
92
9:06
546
4
82
12:16
736
5
34
15:26
926
6
223
22:35
1355
7
100
24:19
1459
4097
Kuusikko
Miska
SalRe
Saloisten Reipas
FIN
11:15:00
40500
1509
1
205
2:09
129
2
208
4:23
263
3
92
8:23
503
4
82
11:17
677
5
34
14:26
866
6
223
22:53
1373
7
100
24:43
1483
4114
Ronkainen
Elias
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
10:57:00
39420
1582
1
205
2:47
167
2
208
6:15
375
3
92
10:54
654
4
82
14:20
860
5
34
17:37
1057
6
223
24:18
1458
7
100
25:57
1557
4112
Rautio
Daniel
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:09:00
36540
1612
1
205
2:06
126
2
208
6:21
381
3
92
10:39
639
4
82
13:39
819
5
34
16:53
1013
6
223
24:39
1479
7
100
26:31
1591
4119
Säyriö
Jyri
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:05:00
39900
1630
1
205
2:49
169
2
208
6:31
391
3
92
10:31
631
4
82
13:31
811
5
34
16:27
987
6
223
24:47
1487
7
100
26:47
1607
4084
Haanpää
Leo
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
10:47:00
38820
1638
1
205
2:13
133
2
208
5:47
347
3
92
9:46
586
4
82
12:52
772
5
34
16:18
978
6
223
24:53
1493
7
100
26:51
1611
4125
Vepsäläinen
Onni
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:49:00
38940
1679
1
205
2:34
154
2
208
7:10
430
3
92
11:12
672
4
82
14:22
862
5
34
17:40
1060
6
223
25:25
1525
7
100
27:34
1654
4082
Ekola
Juuso
AlahKi
Alahärmän Kisa
FIN
10:59:00
39540
1683
1
205
4:37
277
2
208
7:48
468
3
92
11:55
715
4
82
14:43
883
5
34
18:08
1088
6
223
25:31
1531
7
100
27:25
1645
4091
Karelo
Luukas
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:27:00
37620
1709
1
205
2:54
174
2
208
5:36
336
3
92
10:38
638
4
82
14:04
844
5
34
17:38
1058
6
223
25:54
1554
7
100
28:01
1681
4096
Kurhinen
Samuel
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
11:21:00
40860
1756
1
205
2:40
160
2
208
6:06
366
3
92
10:36
636
4
82
14:47
887
5
34
18:35
1115
6
223
26:49
1609
7
100
28:48
1728
4106
Niskanen
Aatu
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
10:55:00
39300
1770
1
205
2:27
147
2
208
6:38
398
3
92
11:18
678
4
82
15:16
916
5
34
18:43
1123
6
223
26:59
1619
7
100
29:00
1740
4124
Taymanov
Alexander
Rus
Skrum Moscow
RUS
11:03:00
39780
1792
1
205
2:57
177
2
208
6:27
387
3
92
10:24
624
4
82
15:50
950
5
34
18:58
1138
6
223
27:18
1638
7
100
29:22
1762
4088
Ikola
Aapo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:19:00
40740
1886
1
205
1:51
111
2
208
4:22
262
3
92
9:07
547
4
82
13:04
784
5
34
17:49
1069
6
223
26:57
1617
7
100
31:00
1860
4118
Sankelo
Verneri
KortJV
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
FIN
11:17:00
40620
1960
1
205
2:44
164
2
208
5:58
358
3
92
11:42
702
4
82
15:41
941
5
34
20:39
1239
6
223
29:42
1782
7
100
32:07
1927
4127
Virkajärvi
Juho
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
10:05:00
36300
2016
1
205
2:21
141
2
208
6:42
402
3
92
11:42
702
4
82
16:41
1001
5
34
20:29
1229
6
223
31:29
1889
7
100
33:11
1991
4083
Engström
Simon
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
10:43:00
38580
2074
1
205
3:01
181
2
208
6:11
371
3
92
12:18
738
4
82
16:06
966
5
34
20:17
1217
6
223
31:13
1873
7
100
34:00
2040
4086
Himilä
Atte
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
10:37:00
38220
2120
1
205
4:35
275
2
208
9:25
565
3
92
13:57
837
4
82
20:12
1212
5
34
23:33
1413
6
223
32:12
1932
7
100
34:56
2096
4111
Peltonen
Lasse
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:11:00
36660
2216
1
205
10:24
624
2
208
13:33
813
3
92
18:37
1117
4
82
22:07
1327
5
34
25:46
1546
6
223
34:27
2067
7
100
36:29
2189
4095
Kondratiev
Stepan
RUS
Russia
RUS
10:53:00
39180
2286
1
205
3:03
183
2
208
6:48
408
3
92
16:35
995
4
82
20:21
1221
5
34
25:16
1516
6
223
35:04
2104
7
100
37:41
2261
4110
Passila
Veeti
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
FIN
10:01:00
36060
2305
1
205
9:50
590
2
208
12:32
752
3
92
16:27
987
4
82
19:36
1176
5
34
22:43
1363
6
223
35:26
2126
7
100
37:51
2271
4085
Hiisilä
Hannes
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:45:00
38700
2367
1
205
12:31
751
2
208
17:38
1058
3
92
22:56
1376
4
82
26:29
1589
5
34
29:41
1781
6
223
37:01
2221
7
100
38:56
2336
4109
Packalén
Anton
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
10:17:00
37020
2444
1
205
2:16
136
2
208
4:44
284
3
92
8:48
528
4
82
11:41
701
5
34
14:52
892
6
223
38:25
2305
7
100
40:20
2420
4102
Länsiluoto
Juho
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:13:00
36780
2480
1
205
10:44
644
2
208
13:59
839
3
92
20:00
1200
4
82
25:57
1557
5
34
29:45
1785
6
223
38:42
2322
7
100
40:51
2451
4126
Vimba
Francis
LAT
Latvia
LAT
11:25:00
41100
2491
1
205
3:40
220
2
208
7:31
451
3
92
13:07
787
4
82
20:22
1222
5
34
25:00
1500
6
223
38:56
2336
7
100
41:04
2464
4128
Volkov
Petr
RUS
Russia
RUS
10:31:00
37860
2533
1
205
3:24
204
2
208
8:05
485
3
92
14:04
844
4
82
21:53
1313
5
34
26:54
1614
6
223
38:45
2325
7
100
41:47
2507
4107
Norrbacka
Roni-Eemil
ORa
Olavin Rasti
FIN
10:29:00
37740
2602
1
205
3:31
211
2
208
17:28
1048
3
92
21:51
1311
4
82
28:07
1687
5
34
31:38
1898
6
223
40:13
2413
7
100
42:58
2578
4113
Rintamäki
Elias
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
10:35:00
38100
2752
1
205
8:20
500
2
208
13:32
812
3
92
20:50
1250
4
82
26:04
1564
5
34
31:40
1900
6
223
43:02
2582
7
100
45:23
2723
4116
Rytkö
Olli
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
10:19:00
37140
2796
1
205
3:02
182
2
208
7:17
437
3
92
23:05
1385
4
82
27:09
1629
5
34
31:31
1891
6
223
43:35
2615
7
100
46:05
2765
4098
Lauenstein
Jan
SUI
Switzerland
SUI
11:01:00
39660
2880
1
205
2:40
160
2
208
7:20
440
3
92
14:33
873
4
82
18:58
1138
5
34
28:30
1710
6
223
41:32
2492
7
100
47:33
2853
4093
Kibena
Otto
EST
Estonia
EST
11:11:00
40260
2899
1
205
16:14
974
2
208
21:05
1265
3
92
26:29
1589
4
82
30:19
1819
5
34
34:55
2095
6
223
46:00
2760
7
100
47:54
2874
4115
Ruoti
Eeli
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
10:15:00
36900
2987
1
205
8:49
529
2
208
12:07
727
3
92
18:57
1137
4
82
24:02
1442
5
34
30:07
1807
6
223
45:48
2748
7
100
49:11
2951
4104
Miettinen
Vili
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
10:33:00
37980
3106
1
205
4:17
257
2
208
10:45
645
3
92
23:03
1383
4
82
29:40
1780
5
34
38:40
2320
6
223
48:57
2937
7
100
51:18
3078
4089
Inkilä
Aapo
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
FIN
11:09:00
40140
3852
1
205
6:57
417
2
208
20:01
1201
3
92
39:04
2344
4
82
42:35
2555
5
34
49:50
2990
6
223
1:00:50
3650
7
100
1:03:45
3825
4108
Ojala
Urho
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:23:00
40980
3907
1
205
2:43
163
2
208
4:54
294
3
92
9:07
547
4
82
44:00
2640
5
34
49:02
2942
6
223
1:02:15
3735
7
100
1:04:34
3874
4100
Leinamo
Tuomas
Keihäs
Kalvolan Keihäs
FIN
10:39:00
38340
DQ
1
205
2:23
143
2
208
5:50
350
3
92
16:00
960
4
82
19:24
1164
6
223
37:52
2272
7
100
42:31
2551
4092
Kemiläinen
Jimi
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
10:23:00
37380
DNF
1
205
12:28
748
6
223
3:11:15
11475
7
100
3:14:32
11672
4120
Tolkkinen
Tuukka
SoJy
Sotkamon Jymy
FIN
10:21:00
37260
DNS
H12TR
2,4
4132
Karjalainen
Aatu
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
11:19:00
40740
1429
1
207
2:39
159
2
92
9:30
570
3
82
12:55
775
4
52
18:04
1084
5
221
20:46
1246
6
100
23:23
1403
4138
Mäki-Laurila
Anttoni
PunKu
Punkalaitumen Kunto
FIN
11:23:00
40980
1548
1
207
5:00
300
2
92
11:03
663
3
82
14:48
888
4
52
20:26
1226
5
221
22:53
1373
6
100
25:26
1526
4130
Jääskeläinen
Nuutti
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:27:00
41220
1926
1
207
4:19
259
2
92
14:34
874
3
82
19:54
1194
4
52
26:09
1569
5
221
28:45
1725
6
100
31:40
1900
4144
Minkin
Petr
RUS
Russia
RUS
11:31:00
41460
1954
1
207
3:10
190
2
92
10:21
621
3
82
16:13
973
4
52
22:05
1325
5
221
29:10
1750
6
100
32:08
1928
4140
Ruotsalainen
Jesse
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:29:00
41340
2019
1
207
3:19
199
2
92
18:20
1100
3
82
22:05
1325
4
52
27:39
1659
5
221
30:33
1833
6
100
33:13
1993
4142
Tasa
Petrus
KaaRa
Kaakon Rasti
FIN
11:21:00
40860
2297
1
207
7:31
451
2
92
20:30
1230
3
82
26:00
1560
4
52
32:06
1926
5
221
34:46
2086
6
100
37:51
2271
4135
Kyckling
Toivo
Eräp
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
FIN
11:09:00
40140
2408
1
207
6:57
417
2
92
15:40
940
3
82
24:48
1488
4
52
34:38
2078
5
221
36:58
2218
6
100
39:44
2384
4143
Hietala
Joni
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:15:00
40500
2598
1
207
4:45
285
2
92
17:10
1030
3
82
22:11
1331
4
52
31:54
1914
5
221
37:31
2251
6
100
42:49
2569
4139
Petrov
Artemii
RUS
Russia
RUS
11:17:00
40620
2810
1
207
7:23
443
2
92
21:55
1315
3
82
27:17
1637
4
52
36:11
2171
5
221
43:04
2584
6
100
46:19
2779
4134
Konstari
Elmeri
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
11:25:00
41100
2952
1
207
6:13
373
2
92
20:02
1202
3
82
32:28
1948
4
52
39:32
2372
5
221
46:25
2785
6
100
48:49
2929
4137
Laatu
Jaakko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:11:00
40260
3031
1
207
5:53
353
2
92
20:34
1234
3
82
28:15
1695
4
52
40:41
2441
5
221
45:24
2724
6
100
49:56
2996
4136
Kyckling
Veikka
RaHa
Rastihaukat
FIN
11:13:00
40380
4126
1
207
12:59
779
2
92
24:31
1471
3
82
30:01
1801
4
52
58:02
3482
5
221
1:05:04
3904
6
100
1:08:23
4103
4133
Komarov
Ivan
RUS
Russia
RUS
11:33:00
41580
4803
1
207
18:42
1122
2
92
37:07
2227
3
82
49:35
2975
4
52
1:03:25
3805
5
221
1:13:50
4430
6
100
1:19:21
4761
H10RR
2,1
4159
Mattila
Lauri
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:50:00
39000
900
1
421
3:41
221
2
422
5:58
358
3
433
11:17
677
4
434
13:08
788
5
500
14:32
872
4148
Fritzen
Florian
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
10:52:00
39120
917
1
421
3:20
200
2
422
6:11
371
3
433
11:48
708
4
434
13:26
806
5
500
14:50
890
4164
Tuominen
Rami
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
10:48:00
38880
981
1
421
3:48
228
2
422
6:36
396
3
433
12:35
755
4
434
14:30
870
5
500
15:55
955
4149
Hirvilahti
Joona
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:00:00
39600
994
1
421
4:04
244
2
422
7:05
425
3
433
12:45
765
4
434
14:37
877
5
500
16:06
966
4162
Seppälä
Matias
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:59:00
39540
1049
1
421
4:27
267
2
422
8:13
493
3
433
13:48
828
4
434
15:33
933
5
500
17:02
1022
4152
Kallela
Lenni
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:55:00
39300
1090
1
421
4:31
271
2
422
8:28
508
3
433
14:20
860
4
434
16:12
972
5
500
17:42
1062
4146
Aarrejoki
Elmeri
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:46:00
38760
1100
1
421
4:42
282
2
422
8:17
497
3
433
14:16
856
4
434
16:20
980
5
500
17:51
1071
4147
Belov
Mikhail
RUS
Russia
RUS
11:04:00
39840
1101
1
421
4:42
282
2
422
7:42
462
3
433
13:57
837
4
434
16:09
969
5
500
17:54
1074
4161
Passila
Leevi
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
FIN
11:07:00
40020
1110
1
421
5:53
353
2
422
9:07
547
3
433
14:31
871
4
434
16:36
996
5
500
18:07
1087
4151
Hyvönen
Eemeli
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
10:58:00
39480
1139
1
421
5:40
340
2
422
9:15
555
3
433
14:55
895
4
434
16:52
1012
5
500
18:31
1111
4170
Vuorinen
Miki
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:49:00
38940
1140
1
421
4:44
284
2
422
7:54
474
3
433
14:45
885
4
434
16:50
1010
5
500
18:29
1109
4158
Lilja
Teemu
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:53:00
39180
1369
1
421
5:39
339
2
422
10:25
625
3
433
17:58
1078
4
434
20:17
1217
5
500
22:19
1339
4165
Uotila
Topi
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:02:00
39720
1456
1
421
5:46
346
2
422
10:41
641
3
433
18:56
1136
4
434
22:04
1324
5
500
23:47
1427
4157
Kuusisto
Niila
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:45:00
38700
1475
1
421
8:09
489
2
422
12:24
744
3
433
20:03
1203
4
434
22:21
1341
5
500
24:12
1452
4154
Kostygov
Sviatoslav
RUS
Russia
RUS
11:06:00
39960
1813
1
421
6:58
418
2
422
12:44
764
3
433
23:50
1430
4
434
26:53
1613
5
500
29:37
1777
4155
Kultima
Lauri
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
FIN
11:01:00
39660
1892
1
421
7:41
461
2
422
15:13
913
3
433
25:07
1507
4
434
28:38
1718
5
500
30:59
1859
4166
Uusitalo
Joni
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:57:00
39420
1957
1
421
6:04
364
2
422
10:28
628
3
433
26:51
1611
4
434
29:58
1798
5
500
32:08
1928
4163
Tamas
Lucas
ROU
Romania
ROU
10:54:00
39240
2119
1
421
7:25
445
2
422
13:23
803
3
433
26:53
1613
4
434
31:06
1866
5
500
34:46
2086
4153
Kanervo
Aaro
SoJy
Sotkamon Jymy
FIN
11:05:00
39900
2977
1
421
9:21
561
2
422
31:29
1889
3
433
43:05
2585
4
434
46:28
2788
5
500
49:03
2943
4150
Hujakka
Lauri
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:03:00
39780
DNS
H9RR
2,1
4198
Virkajärvi
Aapo
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
10:06:00
36360
990
1
421
3:48
228
2
422
6:33
393
3
433
12:25
745
4
434
14:32
872
5
500
16:03
963
4174
Hellstedt
Oliver
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
10:07:00
36420
1046
1
421
4:06
246
2
422
7:48
468
3
433
13:28
808
4
434
15:24
924
5
500
16:59
1019
4179
Kuusinen
Karri
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
10:03:00
36180
1070
1
421
4:35
275
2
422
7:38
458
3
433
13:45
825
4
434
15:51
951
5
500
17:26
1046
4190
Saarilaakso
Sulo
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
10:05:00
36300
1207
1
421
4:52
292
2
422
9:08
548
3
433
15:33
933
4
434
17:55
1075
5
500
19:41
1181
4177
Koivisto
Asser
KortJV
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
FIN
10:23:00
37380
1242
1
421
6:04
364
2
422
10:12
612
3
433
16:11
971
4
434
18:24
1104
5
500
20:13
1213
4180
Kuusinen
Tuomas
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
10:22:00
37320
1275
1
421
5:42
342
2
422
11:09
669
3
433
16:57
1017
4
434
19:08
1148
5
500
20:50
1250
4176
Kiiski
Olavi
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:02:00
36120
1341
1
421
4:30
270
2
422
8:40
520
3
433
18:15
1095
4
434
20:22
1222
5
500
21:57
1317
4182
Lakanen
Lauri
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
10:12:00
36720
1374
1
421
6:08
368
2
422
10:18
618
3
433
17:22
1042
4
434
19:55
1195
5
500
22:27
1347
4187
Pylvänäinen
Jere
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:19:00
37140
1396
1
421
5:36
336
2
422
10:05
605
3
433
17:50
1070
4
434
20:34
1234
5
500
22:52
1372
4189
Saarela
Ossi
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:00:00
36000
1415
1
421
5:23
323
2
422
9:40
580
3
433
17:07
1027
4
434
20:16
1216
5
500
23:07
1387
4193
Suomalainen
Vilho
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
10:25:00
37500
1505
1
421
5:57
357
2
422
11:04
664
3
433
19:26
1166
4
434
22:14
1334
5
500
24:31
1471
4184
Länsiluoto
Väinö
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:18:00
37080
1514
1
421
6:26
386
2
422
11:24
684
3
433
19:49
1189
4
434
22:34
1354
5
500
24:41
1481
4199
Vuorela
Samu
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
10:09:00
36540
1579
1
421
6:43
403
2
422
11:35
695
3
433
20:40
1240
4
434
23:42
1422
5
500
25:43
1543
4185
Ojalainen
Matias
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
10:16:00
36960
1641
1
421
7:13
433
2
422
12:52
772
3
433
21:36
1296
4
434
24:43
1483
5
500
26:49
1609
4183
Lakkala
Lauri
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
10:11:00
36660
1653
1
421
7:01
421
2
422
11:52
712
3
433
21:30
1290
4
434
25:00
1500
5
500
27:08
1628
4192
Skyttä
Akseli
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:15:00
36900
1713
1
421
7:40
460
2
422
13:55
835
3
433
22:43
1363
4
434
25:37
1537
5
500
27:57
1677
4181
Kyckling
Niilo
Eräp
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
FIN
10:14:00
36840
1718
1
421
6:52
412
2
422
11:25
685
3
433
23:23
1403
4
434
26:10
1570
5
500
28:13
1693
4173
Friman
Eemeli
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
10:21:00
37260
1729
1
421
6:48
408
2
422
13:06
786
3
433
22:59
1379
4
434
26:10
1570
5
500
28:21
1701
4172
Donner
Jeremy
OK77
OK77
FIN
10:08:00
36480
2060
1
421
8:59
539
2
422
15:50
950
3
433
28:10
1690
4
434
31:37
1897
5
500
33:54
2034
4186
Pellinen
Pietari
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
10:13:00
36780
2089
1
421
8:31
511
2
422
15:14
914
3
433
26:34
1594
4
434
31:15
1875
5
500
34:06
2046
4194
Suurnäkki
Aleksanteri
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
10:01:00
36060
2152
1
421
8:37
517
2
422
15:35
935
3
433
28:45
1725
4
434
32:29
1949
5
500
35:21
2121
4188
Rytkö
Elias
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
10:17:00
37020
2171
1
421
8:51
531
2
422
14:58
898
3
433
27:12
1632
4
434
31:44
1904
5
500
35:34
2134
4178
Kukkonen
Aaro
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
10:04:00
36240
2277
1
421
5:50
350
2
422
12:04
724
3
433
30:45
1845
4
434
34:21
2061
5
500
37:27
2247
4191
Siljander
Vilho
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
10:10:00
36600
DNS
H8RR
1,5
4206
Hirvilahti
Niklas
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:20:00
40800
701
1
411
2:47
167
2
412
5:19
319
3
433
7:40
460
4
434
9:45
585
5
500
11:13
673
4205
Haikama
Aatu
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
FIN
10:56:00
39360
737
1
411
2:49
169
2
412
5:11
311
3
433
7:32
452
4
434
10:00
600
5
500
11:49
709
4204
Fey
Erik
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
SWE
11:22:00
40920
870
1
411
3:05
185
2
412
6:08
368
3
433
8:52
532
4
434
11:41
701
5
500
13:53
833
4220
Uusitalo
Tami
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:10:00
40200
888
1
411
2:59
179
2
412
5:51
351
3
433
8:41
521
4
434
11:25
685
5
500
14:17
857
4213
Karvonen
Tatu
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:28:00
41280
931
1
411
3:58
238
2
412
7:04
424
3
433
9:37
577
4
434
12:35
755
5
500
14:53
893
4211
Karjalainen
Akseli
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
10:54:00
39240
941
1
411
4:02
242
2
412
7:08
428
3
433
10:19
619
4
434
13:19
799
5
500
15:09
909
4219
Tyni
Sisu
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:24:00
41040
966
1
411
3:02
182
2
412
6:18
378
3
433
10:12
612
4
434
13:28
808
5
500
15:36
936
4215
Reitti
Matias
LamSä
Lammin Säkiä
FIN
11:32:00
41520
989
1
411
3:41
221
2
412
7:00
420
3
433
10:37
637
4
434
13:35
815
5
500
15:56
956
4214
Kiintola
Eemil
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:06:00
39960
997
1
411
3:30
210
2
412
7:03
423
3
433
10:39
639
4
434
13:50
830
5
500
16:05
965
4217
Simola
Viljo
LuuRa
Luumäen Rasti
FIN
11:04:00
39840
1057
1
411
3:45
225
2
412
7:03
423
3
433
10:26
626
4
434
13:33
813
5
500
17:02
1022
4218
Tamminen
Oskari
LuuRa
Luumäen Rasti
FIN
10:58:00
39480
1071
1
411
4:30
270
2
412
8:05
485
3
433
11:33
693
4
434
15:09
909
5
500
17:18
1038
4209
Joensuu
Aapo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:08:00
40080
1104
1
411
4:15
255
2
412
7:32
452
3
433
11:13
673
4
434
15:02
902
5
500
17:53
1073
4202
Batulov
Georgy
RUS
Russia
RUS
10:52:00
39120
1108
1
411
4:11
251
2
412
7:23
443
3
433
11:10
670
4
434
14:38
878
5
500
17:54
1074
4207
Hyvönen
Viljami
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:30:00
41400
1154
1
411
4:31
271
2
412
8:04
484
3
433
11:41
701
4
434
15:09
909
5
500
18:41
1121
4212
Karvonen
Elmo
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:02:00
39720
1260
1
411
5:02
302
2
412
9:09
549
3
433
12:42
762
4
434
16:53
1013
5
500
20:24
1224
4216
Rintamäki
Peetu
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:26:00
41160
1338
1
411
5:51
351
2
412
9:06
546
3
433
12:43
763
4
434
18:17
1097
5
500
21:39
1299
4210
Jokela
Väinö
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:12:00
40320
1624
1
411
5:06
306
2
412
10:01
601
3
433
16:02
962
4
434
21:58
1318
5
500
26:34
1594
4208
Jacobsson
Eelis
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
11:34:00
41640
1730
2
412
10:24
624
3
433
17:49
1069
4
434
24:00
1440
5
500
28:14
1694
4201
Asikainen
Viljami
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
11:16:00
40560
1778
1
411
5:28
328
2
412
10:46
646
3
433
18:28
1108
4
434
25:03
1503
5
500
28:48
1728
D21A
3,9
2408
Kortelainen
Veera
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:43:00
42180
1721
1
119
4:36
276
2
101
5:42
342
3
146
11:32
692
4
123
14:49
889
5
142
18:50
1130
6
129
21:21
1281
7
64
25:32
1532
8
102
27:31
1651
9
100
28:16
1696
2422
Toiviainen
Anni
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
11:37:00
41820
1730
1
119
4:58
298
2
101
6:21
381
3
146
12:57
777
4
123
15:53
953
5
142
19:50
1190
6
129
22:17
1337
7
64
25:51
1551
8
102
27:45
1665
9
100
28:25
1705
2402
Autio
Päivi
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
11:31:00
41460
1738
1
119
4:34
274
2
101
5:43
343
3
146
11:21
681
4
123
14:16
856
5
142
18:26
1106
6
129
21:07
1267
7
64
25:16
1516
8
102
27:50
1670
9
100
28:33
1713
2403
Hafizova
Inga
RUS
Russia
RUS
11:35:00
41700
1828
1
119
4:36
276
2
101
5:54
354
3
146
12:47
767
4
123
15:46
946
5
142
19:59
1199
6
129
22:35
1355
7
64
27:09
1629
8
102
29:15
1755
9
100
30:02
1802
2419
Schutskoff
Mari
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
12:03:00
43380
1852
1
119
4:51
291
2
101
6:25
385
3
146
13:08
788
4
123
16:11
971
5
142
20:33
1233
6
129
23:36
1416
7
64
27:40
1660
8
102
29:47
1787
9
100
30:31
1831
2417
Ryyppö
Minna
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:33:00
41580
1870
1
119
5:07
307
2
101
6:32
392
3
146
13:18
798
4
123
16:18
978
5
142
20:37
1237
6
129
23:27
1407
7
64
27:56
1676
8
102
29:59
1799
9
100
30:45
1845
2420
Seppänen
Mari
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
11:41:00
42060
1944
1
119
5:00
300
2
101
7:22
442
3
146
14:18
858
4
123
17:32
1052
5
142
21:55
1315
6
129
25:00
1500
7
64
29:13
1753
8
102
31:19
1879
9
100
32:00
1920
2421
Suomalainen
Riikka
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
11:51:00
42660
1965
1
119
5:41
341
2
101
7:05
425
3
146
13:48
828
4
123
17:09
1029
5
142
21:17
1277
6
129
24:42
1482
7
64
29:30
1770
8
102
31:34
1894
9
100
32:20
1940
2409
Liimatainen
Anni
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:55:00
42900
1995
1
119
4:40
280
2
101
5:51
351
3
146
12:01
721
4
123
17:03
1023
5
142
21:55
1315
6
129
25:32
1532
7
64
29:57
1797
8
102
32:03
1923
9
100
32:48
1968
2425
Filatova
Elena
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
RUS
12:01:00
43260
2269
1
119
6:32
392
2
101
8:00
480
3
146
17:14
1034
4
123
20:33
1233
5
142
25:06
1506
6
129
27:56
1676
7
64
33:32
2012
8
102
36:28
2188
9
100
37:19
2239
2404
Jacobsson
Julia
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
11:53:00
42780
2435
1
119
9:34
574
2
101
11:58
718
3
146
19:21
1161
4
123
23:29
1409
5
142
28:27
1707
6
129
31:54
1914
7
64
36:26
2186
8
102
39:20
2360
9
100
40:08
2408
2405
Kaipiainen
Hanna
LeSi
Leppävaaran Sisu
FIN
11:57:00
43020
2500
1
119
5:36
336
2
101
7:11
431
3
146
18:27
1107
4
123
22:46
1366
5
142
28:10
1690
6
129
32:10
1930
7
64
37:14
2234
8
102
40:25
2425
9
100
41:13
2473
2416
Rauttola
Tiia-Maria
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:59:00
43140
2795
1
119
8:52
532
2
101
10:17
617
3
146
18:42
1122
4
123
22:52
1372
5
142
30:38
1838
6
129
34:44
2084
7
64
41:31
2491
8
102
45:21
2721
9
100
46:11
2771
2418
Savenkova
Elena
RUS
Russia
RUS
11:39:00
41940
2950
1
119
5:36
336
2
101
7:01
421
3
146
13:29
809
4
123
34:22
2062
5
142
38:42
2322
6
129
41:34
2494
7
64
45:51
2751
8
102
47:56
2876
9
100
48:42
2922
2406
Karjalainen
Anna
ViiSu
Viitasaaren Suunta
FIN
11:47:00
42420
DNF
1
119
7:13
433
2
101
9:54
594
3
146
32:43
1963
4
123
37:19
2239
5
142
43:56
2636
6
129
50:44
3044
7
64
1:03:55
3835
D21AL
2,6
2435
Muukkonen
Eveliina
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:42:00
42120
1158
1
130
2:10
130
2
139
3:46
226
3
144
6:01
361
4
142
9:42
582
5
64
15:56
956
6
102
18:02
1082
7
100
18:52
1132
2434
Liuha
Riina
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:24:00
41040
1245
1
130
2:21
141
2
139
3:50
230
3
144
6:14
374
4
142
9:57
597
5
64
17:40
1060
6
102
19:36
1176
7
100
20:20
1220
2445
Puhakka-Asikainen
Mari
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:32:00
41520
1260
1
130
2:17
137
2
139
4:11
251
3
144
6:56
416
4
142
10:45
645
5
64
17:34
1054
6
102
19:44
1184
7
100
20:33
1233
2443
Trewin
Cassie
NOR
Norway
AUS
11:18:00
40680
1361
1
130
2:40
160
2
139
4:07
247
3
144
7:34
454
4
142
11:29
689
5
64
18:59
1139
6
102
21:18
1278
7
100
22:11
1331
2431
Konkova
Tatyana
RUS
Russia
RUS
11:14:00
40440
1471
1
130
2:54
174
2
139
5:11
311
3
144
8:19
499
4
142
12:26
746
5
64
20:51
1251
6
102
23:20
1400
7
100
24:06
1446
2436
Peltola
Elina
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
11:16:00
40560
1493
1
130
2:27
147
2
139
4:33
273
3
144
8:13
493
4
142
12:36
756
5
64
21:31
1291
6
102
23:47
1427
7
100
24:27
1467
2428
Evele-Peltoniemi
Inese
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:40:00
42000
1506
1
130
3:40
220
2
139
5:36
336
3
144
9:00
540
4
142
13:33
813
5
64
21:41
1301
6
102
23:49
1429
7
100
24:39
1479
2441
Tani
Leena
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:30:00
41400
1508
1
130
2:30
150
2
139
4:51
291
3
144
8:20
500
4
142
12:50
770
5
64
21:01
1261
6
102
23:36
1416
7
100
24:33
1473
2439
Salminen
Henna
OK77
OK77
FIN
11:22:00
40920
1554
1
130
2:49
169
2
139
4:43
283
3
144
8:28
508
4
142
13:11
791
5
64
21:03
1263
6
102
24:31
1471
7
100
25:24
1524
2433
Latvasto-Hyvärinen
Elisa
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
11:26:00
41160
1633
1
130
2:56
176
2
139
5:27
327
3
144
9:16
556
4
142
14:55
895
5
64
23:29
1409
6
102
25:49
1549
7
100
26:42
1602
2448
Wickholm
Frida
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
11:10:00
40200
1756
1
130
3:32
212
2
139
6:26
386
3
144
11:28
688
4
142
16:23
983
5
64
24:49
1489
6
102
27:49
1669
7
100
28:48
1728
2440
Sivenius
Henna
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
FIN
11:12:00
40320
1981
1
130
3:32
212
2
139
9:24
564
3
144
13:55
835
4
142
19:05
1145
5
64
29:07
1747
6
102
31:34
1894
7
100
32:29
1949
2437
Ruusuvuori
Reea
VaRa
Vakka-Rasti
FIN
11:36:00
41760
2058
1
130
4:09
249
2
139
6:48
408
3
144
11:12
672
4
142
17:52
1072
5
64
29:53
1793
6
102
32:42
1962
7
100
33:44
2024
2442
Terekhova
Valentina
RUS
Russia
RUS
11:34:00
41640
2161
1
130
3:56
236
2
139
8:56
536
3
144
12:50
770
4
142
19:08
1148
5
64
31:51
1911
6
102
34:34
2074
7
100
35:31
2131
2429
Govorova
Marina
RUS
Russia
RUS
11:38:00
41880
DQ
1
130
4:45
285
2
139
15:18
918
3
144
25:06
1506
5
64
43:29
2609
6
102
47:33
2853
7
100
48:21
2901
2444
Tsukiyama
Aya
JPN
Japan
JPN
11:28:00
41280
DNF
D21B
2,2
2455
Simola
Anni
LuuRa
Luumäen Rasti
FIN
11:24:00
41040
1198
1
145
1:23
83
2
229
6:00
360
3
142
8:34
514
4
125
16:52
1012
5
242
17:57
1077
6
100
19:29
1169
2454
Peltola
Eveliina
SalVie
Salon Viesti
FIN
11:18:00
40680
1272
1
145
1:39
99
2
229
7:34
454
3
142
10:37
637
4
125
17:44
1064
5
242
19:05
1145
6
100
20:43
1243
2451
Erämaja
Johanna
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
FIN
11:30:00
41400
1387
1
145
1:40
100
2
229
7:30
450
3
142
10:39
639
4
125
19:40
1180
5
242
21:06
1266
6
100
22:38
1358
2453
Mikkola
Marjut
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
11:20:00
40800
1482
1
145
1:39
99
2
229
8:46
526
3
142
11:27
687
4
125
21:12
1272
5
242
22:29
1349
6
100
24:14
1454
2452
Holopainen
Laura
SuVe
Suunta-Veikot
FIN
11:28:00
41280
1538
1
145
3:36
216
2
229
10:29
629
3
142
13:27
807
4
125
21:47
1307
5
242
23:22
1402
6
100
25:13
1513
2450
Anusauskaite
Leva
LTU
Lithuania
LTU
11:26:00
41160
2349
1
145
5:38
338
2
229
14:41
881
3
142
19:37
1177
4
125
34:23
2063
5
242
36:12
2172
6
100
38:22
2302
D35A
3,9
2470
Rintamäki
Riina
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
10:27:00
37620
1852
1
119
4:32
272
2
101
6:01
361
3
146
12:40
760
4
123
15:39
939
5
142
20:01
1201
6
129
23:02
1382
7
64
27:24
1644
8
102
29:33
1773
9
100
30:26
1826
2467
Kyckling
Katja
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
10:39:00
38340
2051
1
119
5:27
327
2
101
7:48
468
3
146
15:24
924
4
123
18:44
1124
5
142
23:04
1384
6
129
26:13
1573
7
64
30:53
1853
8
102
32:56
1976
9
100
33:45
2025
2464
Ivakko
Piia
SoJy
Sotkamon Jymy
FIN
10:45:00
38700
2059
1
119
5:46
346
2
101
6:57
417
3
146
13:39
819
4
123
16:52
1012
5
142
22:34
1354
6
129
25:36
1536
7
64
30:22
1822
8
102
33:00
1980
9
100
33:50
2030
2471
Vaara
Inga-Maria
RaVi
Rasti-Vihti
FIN
10:43:00
38580
2194
1
119
5:47
347
2
101
8:55
535
3
146
15:58
958
4
123
20:20
1220
5
142
24:49
1489
6
129
27:50
1670
7
64
32:50
1970
8
102
35:14
2114
9
100
36:07
2167
2469
Oinonen
Lotta
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
10:35:00
38100
2346
1
119
9:28
568
2
101
11:14
674
3
146
18:55
1135
4
123
22:47
1367
5
142
27:19
1639
6
129
31:04
1864
7
64
35:40
2140
8
102
37:55
2275
9
100
38:40
2320
2462
Haapamäki
Maria
KauKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
FIN
10:33:00
37980
2501
1
119
7:21
441
2
101
10:09
609
3
146
20:00
1200
4
123
24:59
1499
5
142
29:15
1755
6
129
33:17
1997
7
64
37:48
2268
8
102
40:09
2409
9
100
41:09
2469
2468
Laine
Matilda
RaVi
Rasti-Vihti
FIN
10:25:00
37500
2507
1
119
6:49
409
2
101
8:47
527
3
146
17:11
1031
4
123
22:12
1332
5
142
27:53
1673
6
129
31:57
1917
7
64
37:51
2271
8
102
40:28
2428
9
100
41:20
2480
2461
Fey
Natalia
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
RUS
10:29:00
37740
2582
1
119
6:05
365
2
101
7:43
463
3
146
18:51
1131
4
123
24:42
1482
5
142
29:51
1791
6
129
33:41
2021
7
64
39:19
2359
8
102
41:43
2503
9
100
42:36
2556
2473
Desrumaux
Marie
FRA
France
FRA
10:37:00
38220
2787
1
119
7:22
442
2
101
11:08
668
3
146
22:05
1325
4
123
26:45
1605
5
142
32:13
1933
6
129
35:54
2154
7
64
42:26
2546
8
102
45:03
2703
9
100
45:56
2756
2465
Jarolf
Tanja
PorvU
Porvoon Urheilijat
FIN
10:41:00
38460
3026
1
119
7:41
461
2
101
9:30
570
3
146
22:01
1321
4
123
26:56
1616
5
142
33:46
2026
6
129
38:21
2301
7
64
45:34
2734
8
102
48:50
2930
9
100
49:53
2993
2460
Auvinen
Tuija
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
10:47:00
38820
3114
1
119
8:51
531
2
101
11:06
666
3
146
20:15
1215
4
123
24:58
1498
5
142
30:42
1842
6
129
34:19
2059
7
64
47:39
2859
8
102
50:21
3021
9
100
51:25
3085
D35B
2,2
2475
Haikama
Reija
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
FIN
11:42:00
42120
1133
1
145
1:13
73
2
229
5:52
352
3
142
8:37
517
4
125
15:32
932
5
242
16:48
1008
6
100
18:22
1102
2477
Hyyrynen
Elina
KuUS
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
FIN
11:38:00
41880
1198
1
145
1:24
84
2
229
7:43
463
3
142
10:06
606
4
125
16:30
990
5
242
18:02
1082
6
100
19:29
1169
2481
Pätäri
Päivi
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:52:00
42720
1199
1
145
1:42
102
2
229
6:58
418
3
142
9:47
587
4
125
15:41
941
5
242
18:09
1089
6
100
19:36
1176
2480
Mäki-Laurila
Anne
PunKu
Punkalaitumen Kunto
FIN
11:36:00
41760
1214
1
145
1:57
117
2
229
7:16
436
3
142
9:54
594
4
125
16:48
1008
5
242
18:03
1083
6
100
19:42
1182
2479
Laine
Heli
KauKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
FIN
11:54:00
42840
1388
1
145
1:50
110
2
229
7:16
436
3
142
14:17
857
4
125
20:24
1224
5
242
21:21
1281
6
100
22:40
1360
2482
Rantanen
Sinikka
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:32:00
41520
1623
1
145
2:06
126
2
229
8:35
515
3
142
11:09
669
4
125
23:44
1424
5
242
25:00
1500
6
100
26:35
1595
2476
Hilander
Mirva
KuUS
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
FIN
11:44:00
42240
1627
1
145
1:40
100
2
229
10:26
626
3
142
13:29
809
4
125
24:01
1441
5
242
25:17
1517
6
100
26:40
1600
2478
Kilpinen-Suurnäkki
Heidi
KuUS
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
FIN
11:48:00
42480
1765
1
145
3:20
200
2
229
10:01
601
3
142
20:20
1220
4
125
26:27
1587
5
242
27:33
1653
6
100
28:58
1738
2484
Tamas
Gina
ROU
Romania
ROU
11:46:00
42360
1897
1
145
5:03
303
2
229
12:06
726
3
142
22:27
1347
4
125
28:32
1712
5
242
29:35
1775
6
100
31:03
1863
2483
Rosti
Hanna
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
11:34:00
41640
1983
1
145
3:07
187
2
229
9:32
572
3
142
19:03
1143
4
125
29:20
1760
5
242
30:50
1850
6
100
32:33
1953
D40A
2,8
2498
Laukkanen
Marja
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:21:00
37260
1240
1
138
2:11
131
2
130
4:37
277
3
143
6:28
388
4
128
8:48
528
5
53
16:46
1006
6
102
19:28
1168
7
100
20:16
1216
2507
Pötry
Mervi
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
10:19:00
37140
1260
1
138
2:14
134
2
130
4:41
281
3
143
6:28
388
4
128
8:32
512
5
53
16:37
997
6
102
19:40
1180
7
100
20:32
1232
2496
Lakanen
Reetta
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
10:41:00
38460
1339
1
138
2:19
139
2
130
4:38
278
3
143
6:30
390
4
128
8:27
507
5
53
18:14
1094
6
102
21:14
1274
7
100
21:56
1316
2494
Koivuniemi
Kirsi
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
10:07:00
36420
1393
1
138
2:25
145
2
130
5:54
354
3
143
7:50
470
4
128
10:03
603
5
53
19:00
1140
6
102
22:00
1320
7
100
22:48
1368
2492
Kiiski
Johanna
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:39:00
38340
1462
1
138
2:30
150
2
130
5:32
332
3
143
7:33
453
4
128
9:54
594
5
53
20:18
1218
6
102
23:13
1393
7
100
23:58
1438
2504
Nybakken
Line
KR
Kalevan Rasti
NOR
10:15:00
36900
1510
1
138
3:07
187
2
130
5:55
355
3
143
7:48
468
4
128
10:02
602
5
53
20:26
1226
6
102
23:49
1429
7
100
24:42
1482
2502
Multala
Sanna
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
10:11:00
36660
1578
1
138
2:26
146
2
130
5:24
324
3
143
7:33
453
4
128
10:15
615
5
53
21:17
1277
6
102
24:49
1489
7
100
25:52
1552
2506
Packalen
Auli
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
10:37:00
38220
1591
1
138
2:48
168
2
130
7:36
456
3
143
9:47
587
4
128
12:54
774
5
53
21:51
1311
6
102
25:12
1512
7
100
26:04
1564
2490
Friman
Kaisa
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
10:05:00
36300
1626
1
138
2:51
171
2
130
6:43
403
3
143
9:07
547
4
128
11:40
700
5
53
22:11
1331
6
102
25:40
1540
7
100
26:35
1595
2505
Nykänen
Tarja
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
10:33:00
37980
1636
1
138
2:48
168
2
130
6:00
360
3
143
9:29
569
4
128
12:27
747
5
53
22:16
1336
6
102
26:05
1565
7
100
26:51
1611
2491
Huusari
Heidi
InkTe
Inkeroisten Terho
FIN
10:03:00
36180
1734
1
138
3:11
191
2
130
6:06
366
3
143
11:30
690
4
128
14:39
879
5
53
24:06
1446
6
102
27:36
1656
7
100
28:28
1708
2499
Laurila
Milla
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
10:31:00
37860
1943
1
138
3:35
215
2
130
9:38
578
3
143
12:17
737
4
128
15:24
924
5
53
27:43
1663
6
102
31:09
1869
7
100
31:56
1916
2513
Valkonen
Anu
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:13:00
36780
2023
1
138
2:32
152
2
130
7:05
425
3
143
10:08
608
4
128
14:55
895
5
53
27:45
1665
6
102
32:29
1949
7
100
33:17
1997
2495
Koivu-Tikkanen
Terhi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:25:00
37500
2163
1
138
2:37
157
2
130
10:32
632
3
143
13:15
795
4
128
18:19
1099
5
53
30:55
1855
6
102
34:38
2078
7
100
35:37
2137
2514
Virtanen
Jonna
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:23:00
37380
3543
1
138
5:46
346
2
130
11:39
699
3
143
21:54
1314
4
128
30:35
1835
5
53
50:21
3021
6
102
56:07
3367
7
100
57:54
3474
2488
Eeva
Jonna
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
10:17:00
37020
DNS
2515
Väliheikki
Susanna
LaiVe
Laitasaaren Veto
FIN
10:09:00
36540
DNF
2497
Lauenstein
Lucia
SUI
Switzerland
SUI
10:27:00
37620
DQ
1
138
3:25
205
2
130
7:54
474
3
143
18:39
1119
4
128
21:55
1315
5
53
31:45
1905
7
100
35:36
2136
D40B
2,1
2524
Kärkkäinen
Varpu
ORa
Olavin Rasti
FIN
11:07:00
40020
992
1
146
3:30
210
2
147
5:21
321
3
142
8:46
526
4
148
11:52
712
5
242
14:41
881
6
100
16:06
966
2520
Kankainen
Ulla-Maria
SoJy
Sotkamon Jymy
FIN
11:05:00
39900
1125
1
146
5:25
325
2
147
7:07
427
3
142
10:50
650
4
148
13:55
835
5
242
16:50
1010
6
100
18:20
1100
2523
Kyläkoski
Reetta
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
11:09:00
40140
1178
1
146
3:10
190
2
147
6:15
375
3
142
10:31
631
4
148
14:10
850
5
242
17:22
1042
6
100
19:08
1148
2530
Nyholm
Tanja
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
FIN
11:01:00
39660
1258
1
146
3:43
223
2
147
6:15
375
3
142
10:29
629
4
148
15:10
910
5
242
18:50
1130
6
100
20:29
1229
2521
Karhu
Satu
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
11:19:00
40740
1288
1
146
3:03
183
2
147
5:05
305
3
142
9:21
561
4
148
15:44
944
5
242
19:41
1181
6
100
21:02
1262
2522
Konanova
Anna
RUS
Russia
RUS
10:57:00
39420
1305
1
146
5:01
301
2
147
7:18
438
3
142
11:00
660
4
148
15:31
931
5
242
19:34
1174
6
100
21:11
1271
2532
Uotila
Pia
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:21:00
40860
1316
1
146
3:35
215
2
147
5:50
350
3
142
10:06
606
4
148
15:38
938
5
242
19:24
1164
6
100
21:25
1285
2517
Hirvikallio
Anne
LuuRa
Luumäen Rasti
FIN
11:23:00
40980
1338
1
146
3:09
189
2
147
6:08
368
3
142
11:01
661
4
148
15:47
947
5
242
20:00
1200
6
100
21:49
1309
2529
Mäntytörmä
Pirita
Keihäs
Kalvolan Keihäs
FIN
10:59:00
39540
1535
1
146
5:46
346
2
147
8:19
499
3
142
13:09
789
4
148
18:18
1098
5
242
23:27
1407
6
100
25:10
1510
2528
Merimäki
Marianne
Keihäs
Kalvolan Keihäs
FIN
11:13:00
40380
1549
1
146
5:00
300
2
147
8:32
512
3
142
14:21
861
4
148
19:08
1148
5
242
23:09
1389
6
100
25:18
1518
2531
Salminen
Jonna
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:03:00
39780
1742
1
146
5:14
314
2
147
8:41
521
3
142
13:59
839
4
148
20:23
1223
5
242
26:17
1577
6
100
28:31
1711
2518
Juslén
Aino
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
11:17:00
40620
DQ
1
146
3:23
203
2
147
6:10
370
3
142
9:55
595
4
148
13:49
829
6
100
18:45
1125
2526
Leinamo
Hanna
Keihäs
Kalvolan Keihäs
FIN
10:55:00
39300
DNS
D45A
2,3
2544
Kerkola
Tiina
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
12:15:00
44100
1127
1
130
2:43
163
2
139
4:09
249
3
115
5:19
319
4
59
13:31
811
5
125
15:36
936
6
102
17:32
1052
7
100
18:19
1099
2553
Pulli
Tessa
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
11:59:00
43140
1167
1
130
2:32
152
2
139
4:09
249
3
115
5:23
323
4
59
14:12
852
5
125
16:26
986
6
102
18:08
1088
7
100
18:58
1138
2540
Hagman
Terése
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
12:13:00
43980
1251
1
130
2:30
150
2
139
4:47
287
3
115
5:59
359
4
59
15:18
918
5
125
17:44
1064
6
102
19:35
1175
7
100
20:23
1223
2542
Heinaro
Mervi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:55:00
42900
1300
1
130
3:04
184
2
139
5:01
301
3
115
6:22
382
4
59
16:18
978
5
125
18:07
1087
6
102
20:26
1226
7
100
21:14
1274
2549
Lilja
Sari
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
11:31:00
41460
1374
1
130
3:09
189
2
139
6:17
377
3
115
7:29
449
4
59
17:40
1060
5
125
19:34
1174
6
102
21:35
1295
7
100
22:26
1346
2539
Haavisto
Lotta
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:35:00
41700
1413
1
130
3:12
192
2
139
5:33
333
3
115
7:05
425
4
59
17:37
1057
5
125
19:56
1196
6
102
22:08
1328
7
100
23:02
1382
2564
Viitanen
Kirsi
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
12:01:00
43260
1461
1
130
4:46
286
2
139
6:59
419
3
115
8:48
528
4
59
19:00
1140
5
125
21:01
1261
6
102
22:58
1378
7
100
23:53
1433
2547
Laurila
Anneli
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
11:27:00
41220
1479
1
130
4:26
266
2
139
6:13
373
3
115
7:42
462
4
59
17:58
1078
5
125
21:29
1289
6
102
23:27
1407
7
100
24:12
1452
2558
Torp-Donner
Heidi
OK77
OK77
FIN
11:43:00
42180
1536
1
130
3:27
207
2
139
7:27
447
3
115
8:57
537
4
59
19:53
1193
5
125
21:58
1318
6
102
23:57
1437
7
100
25:02
1502
2545
Koistinen
Taina
NaTe
Nastolan Terä
FIN
11:53:00
42780
1559
1
130
4:36
276
2
139
7:11
431
3
115
8:35
515
4
59
20:32
1232
5
125
22:37
1357
6
102
24:42
1482
7
100
25:31
1531
2536
Aarrejoki
Sirpa
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
11:57:00
43020
1574
1
130
3:32
212
2
139
6:18
378
3
115
8:12
492
4
59
19:54
1194
5
125
22:24
1344
6
102
24:31
1471
7
100
25:38
1538
2541
Hautaniemi
Marjaana
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:07:00
43620
1620
1
130
3:30
210
2
139
7:04
424
3
115
8:59
539
4
59
21:11
1271
5
125
23:48
1428
6
102
25:41
1541
7
100
26:31
1591
2565
Villikka
Sanna
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:41:00
42060
1664
1
130
3:21
201
2
139
5:47
347
3
115
7:17
437
4
59
21:48
1308
5
125
24:02
1442
6
102
26:18
1578
7
100
27:11
1631
2563
Vehkamäki
Hanna
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:37:00
41820
1730
1
130
4:32
272
2
139
6:49
409
3
115
8:27
507
4
59
21:56
1316
5
125
24:38
1478
6
102
27:04
1624
7
100
28:13
1693
2556
Sundqvist
Sari
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:49:00
42540
1808
1
130
6:31
391
2
139
11:46
706
3
115
13:34
814
4
59
24:28
1468
5
125
26:40
1600
6
102
28:37
1717
7
100
29:34
1774
2557
Svedberg
Inga-Lill
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
11:33:00
41580
1839
1
130
3:17
197
2
139
5:07
307
3
115
10:16
616
4
59
23:02
1382
5
125
27:13
1633
6
102
29:27
1767
7
100
30:13
1813
2537
Averina
Elena
RUS
Russia
RUS
12:05:00
43500
1840
1
130
11:54
714
2
139
13:53
833
3
115
15:05
905
4
59
25:09
1509
5
125
27:31
1651
6
102
29:21
1761
7
100
30:10
1810
2543
Hietanen
Pia
KuUS
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
FIN
12:03:00
43380
1854
1
130
3:32
212
2
139
10:57
657
3
115
12:56
776
4
59
25:01
1501
5
125
27:46
1666
6
102
29:39
1779
7
100
30:27
1827
2550
Oja
Iina
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
12:09:00
43740
1977
1
130
4:16
256
2
139
8:19
499
3
115
9:54
594
4
59
26:30
1590
5
125
29:14
1754
6
102
31:32
1892
7
100
32:28
1948
2554
Sarkkinen-Vuorinen
Sanna
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:39:00
41940
2090
1
130
3:40
220
2
139
14:19
859
3
115
15:57
957
4
59
27:34
1654
5
125
31:14
1874
6
102
33:37
2017
7
100
34:21
2061
2551
Outinen
Pia
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:29:00
41340
DQ
1
130
3:32
212
2
139
5:55
355
3
115
7:18
438
4
59
20:24
1224
5
125
22:38
1358
7
100
24:45
1485
2562
Valkonen-Korhonen
Minna
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
11:45:00
42300
DNS
D45B
2,2
2572
Käki
Maria
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:13:00
36780
1241
1
145
3:48
228
2
147
6:11
371
3
133
10:32
632
4
150
13:33
813
5
242
18:24
1104
6
100
20:10
1210
2567
Aho
Johanna
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:01:00
36060
1265
1
145
2:06
126
2
147
5:14
314
3
133
9:47
587
4
150
13:33
813
5
242
18:33
1113
6
100
20:34
1234
2570
Kallela
Sari
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:11:00
36660
1287
1
145
1:46
106
2
147
4:23
263
3
133
8:45
525
4
150
12:49
769
5
242
18:59
1139
6
100
20:52
1252
2576
Säyriö
Pia
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:21:00
37260
1486
1
145
4:09
249
2
147
7:10
430
3
133
12:22
742
4
150
16:24
984
5
242
21:57
1317
6
100
24:09
1449
2574
Oripelto
Saara
Keihäs
Kalvolan Keihäs
FIN
10:15:00
36900
1511
1
145
1:33
93
2
147
5:45
345
3
133
10:56
656
4
150
15:37
937
5
242
22:43
1363
6
100
24:41
1481
2571
Kantanen
Leena
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:19:00
37140
1651
1
145
4:40
280
2
147
9:54
594
3
133
15:28
928
4
150
19:18
1158
5
242
24:53
1493
6
100
26:58
1618
2568
Ahola
Birgit
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:23:00
37380
1828
1
145
2:27
147
2
147
5:52
352
3
133
12:01
721
4
150
19:44
1184
5
242
26:54
1614
6
100
29:39
1779
2569
Hakuli
Mia
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
10:03:00
36180
1878
1
145
3:38
218
2
147
7:23
443
3
133
12:32
752
4
150
23:45
1425
5
242
28:43
1723
6
100
30:46
1846
2575
Ovaska
Katriina
LuuRa
Luumäen Rasti
FIN
10:05:00
36300
2036
1
145
3:31
211
2
147
8:05
485
3
133
16:00
960
4
150
22:08
1328
5
242
30:25
1825
6
100
33:21
2001
2573
Malin
Anne
SalVil
Salon Vilpas
FIN
10:07:00
36420
DNS
D50A
2,2
3426
Viilo
Annika
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:37:00
41820
1025
1
228
2:38
158
2
133
5:06
306
3
129
7:16
436
4
64
12:16
736
5
61
14:34
874
6
102
15:55
955
7
100
16:40
1000
3420
Tonder
Marja
AlatPi
Alatornion Pirkat
FIN
11:11:00
40260
1040
1
228
2:55
175
2
133
5:34
334
3
129
8:05
485
4
64
13:00
780
5
61
15:08
908
6
102
16:03
963
7
100
16:52
1012
3409
Myllys
Leena
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:43:00
42180
1165
1
228
3:04
184
2
133
6:40
400
3
129
9:09
549
4
64
14:05
845
5
61
16:37
997
6
102
17:59
1079
7
100
18:56
1136
3401
Einonen
Päivi
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:45:00
42300
1319
1
228
3:16
196
2
133
6:55
415
3
129
10:14
614
4
64
16:15
975
5
61
18:52
1132
6
102
20:31
1231
7
100
21:26
1286
3402
Harjula
Oili
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:39:00
41940
1392
1
228
4:07
247
2
133
7:25
445
3
129
11:08
668
4
64
17:48
1068
5
61
20:40
1240
6
102
22:02
1322
7
100
22:46
1366
3407
Kukkola
Sinikka
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
11:49:00
42540
1440
1
228
3:30
210
2
133
6:38
398
3
129
9:37
577
4
64
17:57
1077
5
61
21:04
1264
6
102
22:32
1352
7
100
23:28
1408
3419
Timakova
Liubov
RUS
Russia
RUS
11:13:00
40380
1545
1
228
3:33
213
2
133
7:22
442
3
129
10:31
631
4
64
18:33
1113
5
61
21:38
1298
6
102
24:02
1442
7
100
25:09
1509
3403
Jokikokko
Tarja
OuTa
Oulun Tarmo
FIN
11:15:00
40500
1574
1
228
4:14
254
2
133
8:30
510
3
129
12:09
729
4
64
19:04
1144
5
61
22:34
1354
6
102
24:26
1466
7
100
25:37
1537
3427
Villikka-Storm
Jaana
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:21:00
40860
1653
1
228
5:04
304
2
133
9:11
551
3
129
12:32
752
4
64
20:10
1210
5
61
23:38
1418
6
102
25:53
1553
7
100
26:58
1618
3404
Järvinen
Tuija
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
FIN
11:35:00
41700
1671
1
228
4:07
247
2
133
7:31
451
3
129
11:30
690
4
64
21:25
1285
5
61
24:42
1482
6
102
26:20
1580
7
100
27:20
1640
3410
Oksanen
Kristiina
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
11:05:00
39900
1716
1
228
4:13
253
2
133
9:22
562
3
129
12:52
772
4
64
21:36
1296
5
61
24:53
1493
6
102
26:54
1614
7
100
27:59
1679
3413
Saajanen
Sari
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
11:33:00
41580
1722
1
228
5:20
320
2
133
9:24
564
3
129
13:06
786
4
64
19:55
1195
5
61
23:03
1383
6
102
27:15
1635
7
100
28:09
1689
3406
Kuittinen
Soili
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:23:00
40980
1805
1
228
3:59
239
2
133
7:42
462
3
129
11:08
668
4
64
21:52
1312
5
61
27:04
1624
6
102
28:36
1716
7
100
29:34
1774
3412
Rauttola
Marja
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:03:00
39780
1812
1
228
3:37
217
2
133
7:34
454
3
129
10:49
649
4
64
23:27
1407
5
61
26:45
1605
6
102
28:51
1731
7
100
29:43
1783
3405
Kosamo
Maire
PudU
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
FIN
11:51:00
42660
1812
1
228
7:44
464
2
133
11:49
709
3
129
16:42
1002
4
64
22:38
1358
5
61
26:24
1584
6
102
28:36
1716
7
100
29:34
1774
3417
Sild
Sarmite
EST
Estonia
EST
11:09:00
40140
1842
1
228
8:04
484
2
133
12:31
751
3
129
16:13
973
4
64
22:58
1378
5
61
26:23
1583
6
102
28:12
1692
7
100
29:45
1785
3428
Väänänen
Mervi
OuTa
Oulun Tarmo
FIN
11:27:00
41220
1844
1
228
4:06
246
2
133
12:29
749
3
129
17:13
1033
4
64
24:15
1455
5
61
27:19
1639
6
102
29:05
1745
7
100
30:08
1808
3416
Shemeikka
Taina
HPV
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
FIN
11:31:00
41460
1892
1
228
3:43
223
2
133
8:06
486
3
129
13:37
817
4
64
23:28
1408
5
61
28:03
1683
6
102
30:03
1803
7
100
31:02
1862
3408
Mbembela
Tuula
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:47:00
42420
2083
1
228
5:12
312
2
133
11:45
705
3
129
16:45
1005
4
64
26:27
1587
5
61
30:31
1831
6
102
32:43
1963
7
100
34:02
2042
3418
Smirnova
Elena
RUS
Russia
RUS
11:41:00
42060
2369
1
228
9:28
568
2
133
15:08
908
3
129
20:44
1244
4
64
29:05
1745
5
61
35:00
2100
6
102
37:37
2257
7
100
38:47
2327
3421
Vainikainen
Sari
IisVi
Iisalmen Visa
FIN
11:25:00
41100
2586
1
228
4:32
272
2
133
21:54
1314
3
129
26:15
1575
4
64
36:17
2177
5
61
39:24
2364
6
102
41:20
2480
7
100
42:30
2550
D50B
1,8
3437
Peltonen
Heljä
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:14:00
36840
1051
1
147
1:44
104
2
141
3:16
196
3
152
7:37
457
4
242
14:56
896
5
100
16:59
1019
3431
Järv
Anu
EST
Estonia
EST
10:16:00
36960
1099
1
147
1:46
106
2
141
3:28
208
3
152
8:15
495
4
242
15:39
939
5
100
17:44
1064
3432
Kinnunen
Virpi
ORa
Olavin Rasti
FIN
10:24:00
37440
1243
1
147
1:23
83
2
141
2:51
171
3
152
9:00
540
4
242
18:30
1110
5
100
20:16
1216
3433
Kolehmainen-Mattine
Sirpa
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
10:10:00
36600
1341
1
147
1:55
115
2
141
3:55
235
3
152
9:44
584
4
242
19:43
1183
5
100
21:47
1307
3438
Toivola
Saija
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
10:26:00
37560
1478
1
147
2:07
127
2
141
4:13
253
3
152
10:15
615
4
242
20:52
1252
5
100
24:02
1442
3434
Koskivirta
Anu
EKSu
Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
FIN
10:18:00
37080
1560
1
147
1:54
114
2
141
5:34
334
3
152
11:56
716
4
242
22:46
1366
5
100
25:23
1523
3435
Luurila
Katrimaija
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:22:00
37320
1882
1
147
2:20
140
2
141
4:33
273
3
152
15:17
917
4
242
28:24
1704
5
100
30:45
1845
3430
Holopainen
Outi
SuVe
Suunta-Veikot
FIN
10:08:00
36480
1905
1
147
2:12
132
2
141
3:58
238
3
152
19:14
1154
4
242
29:40
1780
5
100
31:20
1880
3436
Niskanen
Sirkka-Liisa
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:06:00
36360
DNS
D55A
1,9
3452
Puromies
Merja
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:06:00
36360
888
1
132
1:53
113
2
129
6:36
396
3
59
9:31
571
4
80
11:00
660
5
102
13:30
810
6
100
14:23
863
3451
Montonen
Outi
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
10:26:00
37560
985
1
132
1:54
114
2
129
7:03
423
3
59
10:33
633
4
80
12:15
735
5
102
14:58
898
6
100
15:55
955
3442
Airaksinen
Merja
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
10:18:00
37080
999
1
132
2:00
120
2
129
7:29
449
3
59
10:44
644
4
80
12:25
745
5
102
15:08
908
6
100
16:08
968
3448
Lallo
Tuula
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
10:12:00
36720
1024
1
132
2:14
134
2
129
7:38
458
3
59
10:59
659
4
80
12:51
771
5
102
15:38
938
6
100
16:39
999
3453
Rämänen
Pirjo
IlU
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
FIN
10:16:00
36960
1050
1
132
1:55
115
2
129
7:09
429
3
59
10:47
647
4
80
13:13
793
5
102
16:07
967
6
100
17:01
1021
3443
Bozhko
Tetyana
UKR
Ukrania
UKR
10:02:00
36120
1170
1
132
2:04
124
2
129
9:17
557
3
59
12:43
763
4
80
14:55
895
5
102
17:55
1075
6
100
18:56
1136
3444
Eisanen
Tea
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
10:24:00
37440
1253
1
132
2:21
141
2
129
8:19
499
3
59
13:24
804
4
80
15:55
955
5
102
19:13
1153
6
100
20:21
1221
3450
Markki
Outi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:14:00
36840
1363
1
132
2:39
159
2
129
10:30
630
3
59
14:42
882
4
80
16:49
1009
5
102
20:51
1251
6
100
22:04
1324
3455
Talja
Katri
OK77
OK77
FIN
10:08:00
36480
1417
1
132
2:33
153
2
129
9:55
595
3
59
15:16
916
4
80
17:15
1035
5
102
21:37
1297
6
100
22:56
1376
3447
Käkelä
Anne
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
10:04:00
36240
1469
1
132
2:37
157
2
129
11:04
664
3
59
15:55
955
4
80
18:23
1103
5
102
22:36
1356
6
100
23:51
1431
3445
Hakomäki
Kirsi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:10:00
36600
1502
1
132
3:50
230
2
129
10:37
637
3
59
18:36
1116
4
80
20:35
1235
5
102
23:14
1394
6
100
24:23
1463
3456
Töyrylä
Marja
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:22:00
37320
1976
1
132
2:05
125
2
129
16:53
1013
3
59
20:51
1251
4
80
27:55
1675
5
102
31:07
1867
6
100
32:16
1936
D55B
1,8
3467
Ojajärvi
Seija
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:48:00
38880
1146
1
147
1:48
108
2
141
3:28
208
3
152
7:50
470
4
242
16:09
969
5
100
18:27
1107
3462
Egorova
Liudmila
RUS
Russia
RUS
10:36:00
38160
1246
1
147
2:03
123
2
141
4:15
255
3
152
9:02
542
4
242
17:47
1067
5
100
20:05
1205
3464
Kinyaeva
Tatiana
RUS
Russia
RUS
10:32:00
37920
1272
1
147
2:46
166
2
141
5:40
340
3
152
10:44
644
4
242
18:17
1097
5
100
20:31
1231
3461
Alanen
Paula
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
10:40:00
38400
1645
1
147
1:55
115
2
141
3:51
231
3
152
14:02
842
4
242
24:44
1484
5
100
26:51
1611
3465
Lehto-Linna
Arja
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
10:34:00
38040
1714
1
147
2:16
136
2
141
4:37
277
3
152
11:27
687
4
242
25:23
1523
5
100
27:52
1672
3463
Kallio
Arja
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
10:44:00
38640
1829
1
147
2:22
142
2
141
4:36
276
3
152
9:35
575
4
242
27:44
1664
5
100
29:50
1790
3466
Mikkola
Kirsti
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
10:38:00
38280
DNS
D60A
1,7
3477
Kekki
Päivi
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:00:00
36000
915
1
133
3:50
230
2
116
8:46
526
3
117
11:49
709
4
102
13:55
835
5
100
14:49
889
3478
Koskialho
Elisabeth
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
10:22:00
37320
1118
1
133
5:08
308
2
116
10:40
640
3
117
14:12
852
4
102
16:47
1007
5
100
18:00
1080
3480
Lehto
Ulla
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:24:00
37440
1119
1
133
4:46
286
2
116
10:30
630
3
117
14:22
862
4
102
17:02
1022
5
100
18:06
1086
3482
Nurminen
Aila
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
10:02:00
36120
1212
1
133
5:12
312
2
116
11:45
705
3
117
15:41
941
4
102
18:36
1116
5
100
19:38
1178
3473
Jäntti
Kerttu
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:10:00
36600
1243
1
133
4:55
295
2
116
11:40
700
3
117
16:08
968
4
102
18:57
1137
5
100
20:07
1207
3486
Wickholm
Rita
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
10:20:00
37200
1263
1
133
5:46
346
2
116
11:43
703
3
117
16:00
960
4
102
18:55
1135
5
100
20:20
1220
3481
Levicheva
Nadezda
RUS
Russia
RUS
10:14:00
36840
1288
1
133
5:15
315
2
116
12:56
776
3
117
16:52
1012
4
102
19:40
1180
5
100
20:49
1249
3476
Kattilakoski
Kirsti
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:12:00
36720
1308
1
133
4:59
299
2
116
12:14
734
3
117
17:45
1065
4
102
20:18
1218
5
100
21:16
1276
3483
Sokolova
Tatjana
RUS
Russia
RUS
10:18:00
37080
1310
1
133
4:39
279
2
116
10:04
604
3
117
17:58
1078
4
102
20:07
1207
5
100
21:14
1274
3475
Kattelus
Helena
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:06:00
36360
1467
1
133
4:33
273
2
116
10:20
620
3
117
20:29
1229
4
102
22:51
1371
5
100
23:57
1437
3472
Hyvönen
Eija
RasPi
Rasti-Pielinen
FIN
10:16:00
36960
1881
1
133
5:55
355
2
116
17:35
1055
3
117
25:23
1523
4
102
29:17
1757
5
100
30:38
1838
D60B
1,6
3493
Riikonen
Margit
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
FIN
10:49:00
38940
1171
1
133
5:05
305
2
152
7:22
442
3
117
12:59
779
4
102
17:25
1045
5
100
18:49
1129
3498
Virtanen
Maarit
KärKV
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
FIN
10:53:00
39180
1208
1
133
5:44
344
2
152
8:15
495
3
117
14:52
892
4
102
18:18
1098
5
100
19:30
1170
3490
Laine
Kaija
KauKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
FIN
10:47:00
38820
1221
1
133
5:57
357
2
152
8:32
512
3
117
15:33
933
4
102
18:28
1108
5
100
19:43
1183
3488
Heinola
Helena
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
10:43:00
38580
1286
1
133
6:01
361
2
152
10:22
622
3
117
16:43
1003
4
102
19:27
1167
5
100
20:48
1248
3494
Saari
Paula
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
10:57:00
39420
1451
1
133
8:02
482
2
152
10:26
626
3
117
19:04
1144
4
102
22:28
1348
5
100
23:38
1418
3492
Määttä
Lotta
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:41:00
38460
1634
1
133
6:44
404
2
152
14:14
854
3
117
21:10
1270
4
102
25:06
1506
5
100
26:28
1588
3495
Säde
Ulla
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:45:00
38700
1684
1
133
7:08
428
2
152
10:43
643
3
117
19:44
1184
4
102
25:07
1507
5
100
27:02
1622
3491
Matilainen
Eeva
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
10:55:00
39300
1753
1
133
13:24
804
2
152
15:50
950
3
117
23:00
1380
4
102
26:42
1602
5
100
28:18
1698
D65
1,6
3502
Juvonen
Marja
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:15:00
40500
862
1
133
4:10
250
2
152
6:00
360
3
117
10:28
628
4
102
12:57
777
5
100
13:51
831
3521
Tikka
Eija
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:19:00
40740
967
1
133
4:13
253
2
152
6:12
372
3
117
11:50
710
4
102
14:32
872
5
100
15:32
932
3516
Sandgren
Ann-Mari
NOK
Närpes OK
FIN
11:11:00
40260
980
1
133
4:56
296
2
152
6:57
417
3
117
12:40
760
4
102
14:47
887
5
100
15:46
946
3514
Pöntinen
Tuula
Navi
Navi
FIN
11:13:00
40380
1123
1
133
4:42
282
2
152
7:05
425
3
117
14:34
874
4
102
17:11
1031
5
100
18:09
1089
3518
Stoor
Anne
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:29:00
41340
1151
1
133
4:50
290
2
152
6:52
412
3
117
14:44
884
4
102
17:28
1048
5
100
18:33
1113
3515
Saari
Irmeli
HirvHe
Hirvensalon Heitto
FIN
11:01:00
39660
1151
1
133
4:13
253
2
152
6:21
381
3
117
15:07
907
4
102
17:35
1055
5
100
18:35
1115
3507
Laitinen
Hellevi
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
11:17:00
40620
1186
1
133
4:37
277
2
152
10:23
623
3
117
15:16
916
4
102
17:58
1078
5
100
19:06
1146
3520
Särkkä
Liisa
Navi
Navi
FIN
11:21:00
40860
1195
1
133
6:01
361
2
152
8:16
496
3
117
15:05
905
4
102
18:06
1086
5
100
19:17
1157
3504
Kukkonen
Marja
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:03:00
39780
1301
1
133
5:14
314
2
152
7:43
463
3
117
17:07
1027
4
102
19:51
1191
5
100
21:04
1264
3513
Pulkkinen
Arja
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
11:23:00
40980
1386
1
133
6:38
398
2
152
11:37
697
3
117
18:38
1118
4
102
21:19
1279
5
100
22:26
1346
3512
Petäys
Helvi
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:27:00
41220
1412
1
133
8:15
495
2
152
10:51
651
3
117
17:53
1073
4
102
21:26
1286
5
100
22:46
1366
3508
Lindsten
Ulla
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
11:39:00
41940
1689
1
133
7:37
457
2
152
10:44
644
3
117
22:36
1356
4
102
26:02
1562
5
100
27:22
1642
3501
Juntunen
Jaana
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:07:00
40020
1804
1
133
9:29
569
2
152
18:18
1098
3
117
24:54
1494
4
102
28:19
1699
5
100
29:26
1766
3517
Sterna
Rudite
LAT
Latvia
LAT
11:31:00
41460
1885
1
133
5:31
331
2
152
14:02
842
3
117
25:50
1550
4
102
29:11
1751
5
100
30:37
1837
3506
Kumpulainen
Sirkka Liisa
XYZ
XYZ
FIN
11:33:00
41580
2874
1
133
7:37
457
2
152
16:36
996
3
117
30:07
1807
4
102
45:07
2707
5
100
46:45
2805
3505
Kukkonen
Tuula
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
11:37:00
41820
DNS
3503
Kajava
Ritva
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:05:00
39900
DQ
1
133
4:12
252
2
152
6:29
389
3
117
15:05
905
5
100
18:43
1123
D70
1,7
3530
Mannervesi
Helena
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
10:51:00
39060
1039
1
133
4:36
276
2
116
9:36
576
3
83
12:03
723
4
102
15:27
927
5
100
16:39
999
3531
Muikku
Rauni
Navi
Navi
FIN
11:03:00
39780
1058
1
133
4:46
286
2
116
10:24
624
3
83
12:42
762
4
102
15:46
946
5
100
16:59
1019
3537
Tanska
Eeva
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:15:00
40500
1081
1
133
4:14
254
2
116
10:36
636
3
83
13:31
811
4
102
16:30
990
5
100
17:27
1047
3535
Reeni
Eva
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
11:13:00
40380
1158
1
133
5:20
320
2
116
11:16
676
3
83
13:53
833
4
102
17:24
1044
5
100
18:36
1116
3526
Karvinen
Tuulikki
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:53:00
39180
1158
1
133
4:56
296
2
116
10:47
647
3
83
13:09
789
4
102
17:48
1068
5
100
18:47
1127
3527
Koskinen
Marja-Terttu
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
11:09:00
40140
1235
1
133
5:56
356
2
116
11:52
712
3
83
14:37
877
4
102
18:43
1123
5
100
19:58
1198
3528
Kuutti
Kirsti
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
FIN
11:05:00
39900
1295
1
133
6:23
383
2
116
12:53
773
3
83
15:54
954
4
102
19:39
1179
5
100
20:54
1254
3532
Ohramaa
Tuula
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
11:11:00
40260
1318
1
133
5:48
348
2
116
12:19
739
3
83
16:04
964
4
102
19:56
1196
5
100
21:12
1272
3538
Torp
Tytti
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:01:00
39660
1403
1
133
5:51
351
2
116
13:11
791
3
83
16:26
986
4
102
20:59
1259
5
100
22:32
1352
3536
Syväterä
Hillevi
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
10:59:00
39540
1798
1
133
8:09
489
2
116
18:13
1093
3
83
22:19
1339
4
102
27:24
1644
5
100
29:11
1751
3534
Rajamäki
Vuokko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:49:00
38940
1819
1
133
5:29
329
2
116
18:12
1092
3
83
21:57
1317
4
102
28:35
1715
5
100
29:39
1779
3529
Liuha
Tuulikki
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:57:00
39420
DQ
1
133
8:07
487
3
83
50:21
3021
4
102
56:51
3411
5
100
58:47
3527
D75
1,6
3551
Tahvanainen
Pirkko
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
FIN
11:05:00
39900
1206
1
142
5:01
301
2
150
8:38
518
3
83
14:30
870
4
102
17:59
1079
5
100
19:17
1157
3554
Vauhkonen
Marjatta
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
11:09:00
40140
1281
1
142
5:43
343
2
150
9:04
544
3
83
14:43
883
4
102
19:07
1147
5
100
20:36
1236
3548
Pekkarinen
Eila
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
11:07:00
40020
1297
1
142
5:33
333
2
150
9:15
555
3
83
14:55
895
4
102
19:43
1183
5
100
20:59
1259
3545
Jakoaho
Ritva
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
10:51:00
39060
1340
1
142
5:26
326
2
150
10:00
600
3
83
16:10
970
4
102
20:23
1223
5
100
21:39
1299
3549
Ruusunen
Marja-Liisa
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
11:13:00
40380
1601
1
142
8:20
500
2
150
14:59
899
3
83
21:03
1263
4
102
25:03
1503
5
100
26:08
1568
3546
Kirkkala
Aino
SuosmSa
Suosmeren Salpa
FIN
11:03:00
39780
1643
1
142
10:56
656
2
150
15:24
924
3
83
21:01
1261
4
102
25:16
1516
5
100
26:38
1598
3544
Hyttinen
Maija
KeKaRa
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
FIN
10:59:00
39540
1769
1
142
12:48
768
2
150
16:27
987
3
83
23:23
1403
4
102
27:16
1636
5
100
28:41
1721
3555
Virtanen
Raija
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:55:00
39300
1904
1
142
7:13
433
2
150
10:38
638
3
83
26:36
1596
4
102
29:53
1793
5
100
31:03
1863
3543
Brax
Leena
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:53:00
39180
2141
1
142
9:18
558
2
150
15:32
932
3
83
26:38
1598
4
102
33:03
1983
5
100
34:48
2088
3550
Sreseli
Olga
RUS
Russia
RUS
11:11:00
40260
2350
1
142
9:37
577
2
150
18:10
1090
3
83
28:28
1708
4
102
36:11
2171
5
100
38:08
2288
3547
Ollikainen
Helvi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:15:00
40500
DQ
1
142
10:12
612
2
150
14:52
892
3
83
26:49
1609
5
100
34:11
2051
D80
1,6
D20A
2,2
2581
Stroganova
Irina
RUS
Russia
RUS
10:04:00
36240
1256
1
145
1:23
83
2
229
7:17
437
3
142
9:37
577
4
125
17:36
1056
5
242
18:54
1134
6
100
20:30
1230
2584
Välimaa
Kristiina
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:08:00
36480
1434
1
145
1:47
107
2
229
8:38
518
3
142
11:48
708
4
125
20:02
1202
5
242
21:27
1287
6
100
23:26
1406
2580
Inkilä
Anni
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
FIN
10:00:00
36000
1621
1
145
3:09
189
2
229
9:36
576
3
142
13:35
815
4
125
23:01
1381
5
242
24:33
1473
6
100
26:34
1594
D18A
2,1
2587
Ervasti
Siiri
KEV
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
FIN
12:13:00
43980
1115
1
146
3:22
202
2
147
5:27
327
3
142
9:53
593
4
148
13:35
815
5
242
16:36
996
6
100
18:07
1087
2589
Stenius
Veera
LaiVe
Laitasaaren Veto
FIN
12:09:00
43740
1238
1
146
3:03
183
2
147
5:10
310
3
142
10:30
630
4
148
14:23
863
5
242
18:19
1099
6
100
20:08
1208
2590
Tamas
Denisa
ROU
Romania
ROU
12:11:00
43860
1483
1
146
5:24
324
2
147
8:10
490
3
142
12:40
760
4
148
18:13
1093
5
242
22:40
1360
6
100
24:12
1452
D16A
2,2
2595
Kantanen
Raisa
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:05:00
39900
1253
1
145
1:49
109
2
147
4:08
248
3
133
9:39
579
4
150
12:31
751
5
242
19:02
1142
6
100
20:29
1229
2596
Leinamo
Reetta
Keihäs
Kalvolan Keihäs
FIN
11:01:00
39660
1259
1
145
1:42
102
2
147
4:40
280
3
133
10:58
658
4
150
13:55
835
5
242
18:54
1134
6
100
20:31
1231
2594
Fomina
Alena
RUS
Russia
RUS
11:09:00
40140
1530
1
145
4:12
252
2
147
6:48
408
3
133
10:09
609
4
150
14:00
840
5
242
23:50
1430
6
100
25:09
1509
D15-18B
2,1
2603
Viljamaa
Paula Liis
EST
Estonia
EST
11:19:00
40740
1479
1
145
2:08
128
2
147
8:38
518
3
142
13:37
817
4
148
18:26
1106
5
242
22:30
1350
6
100
24:12
1452
D14A
3,4
4318
Peltonen
Liisa
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:04:00
36240
1649
1
206
1:11
71
2
210
5:25
325
3
70
9:04
544
4
218
11:47
707
5
36
14:53
893
6
31
17:39
1059
7
71
21:07
1267
8
58
26:13
1573
9
100
27:02
1622
4304
Hilo
Hanne
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:46:00
38760
1715
1
206
1:16
76
2
210
5:40
340
3
70
9:25
565
4
218
12:13
733
5
36
15:13
913
6
31
17:35
1055
7
71
21:19
1279
8
58
27:23
1643
9
100
28:11
1691
4313
Luukkonen
Lotta
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:32:00
37920
1952
1
206
2:18
138
2
210
7:36
456
3
70
11:52
712
4
218
15:21
921
5
36
18:36
1116
6
31
20:55
1255
7
71
24:36
1476
8
58
31:14
1874
9
100
32:07
1927
4321
Soikkeli
Sofia
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:38:00
38280
2033
1
206
1:21
81
2
210
6:18
378
3
70
10:46
646
4
218
14:04
844
5
36
18:07
1087
6
31
21:03
1263
7
71
25:20
1520
8
58
32:36
1956
9
100
33:26
2006
4307
Konstari
Elena
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
10:28:00
37680
2040
1
206
2:00
120
2
210
6:38
398
3
70
10:44
644
4
218
14:41
881
5
36
17:48
1068
6
31
22:17
1337
7
71
26:46
1606
8
58
32:51
1971
9
100
33:35
2015
4319
Peura
Kerttu
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:30:00
37800
2048
1
206
1:41
101
2
210
7:14
434
3
70
12:39
759
4
218
15:37
937
5
36
19:26
1166
6
31
22:09
1329
7
71
26:41
1601
8
58
32:53
1973
9
100
33:44
2024
4312
Lilja
Riikka
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:00:00
36000
2054
1
206
2:41
161
2
210
6:45
405
3
70
10:39
639
4
218
17:21
1041
5
36
20:38
1238
6
31
23:37
1417
7
71
27:39
1659
8
58
32:56
1976
9
100
33:45
2025
4301
Aho
Anni
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:44:00
38640
2058
1
206
1:18
78
2
210
6:55
415
3
70
11:38
698
4
218
14:25
865
5
36
17:43
1063
6
31
21:35
1295
7
71
25:58
1558
8
58
32:55
1975
9
100
33:48
2028
4310
Laurén
Jill
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
10:16:00
36960
2123
1
206
1:31
91
2
210
6:44
404
3
70
10:48
648
4
218
18:27
1107
5
36
21:31
1291
6
31
24:34
1474
7
71
28:39
1719
8
58
34:11
2051
9
100
34:59
2099
4317
Ojala
Lumimaaria
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
10:42:00
38520
2166
1
206
3:08
188
2
210
8:57
537
3
70
13:45
825
4
218
16:32
992
5
36
19:40
1180
6
31
23:31
1411
7
71
28:00
1680
8
58
34:51
2091
9
100
35:39
2139
4322
Tuomisto
Saara
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:36:00
38160
2172
1
206
1:58
118
2
210
7:03
423
3
70
11:28
688
4
218
15:41
941
5
36
18:51
1131
6
31
21:39
1299
7
71
27:09
1629
8
58
34:40
2080
9
100
35:43
2143
4324
Siivonen
Alina
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
10:12:00
36720
2235
1
206
1:14
74
2
210
6:19
379
3
70
11:13
673
4
218
16:02
962
5
36
20:27
1227
6
31
23:44
1424
7
71
27:52
1672
8
58
35:55
2155
9
100
36:49
2209
4320
Raasakka
Liisa
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:24:00
37440
2276
1
206
1:13
73
2
210
5:42
342
3
70
9:58
598
4
218
18:43
1123
5
36
21:45
1305
6
31
26:13
1573
7
71
31:46
1906
8
58
36:49
2209
9
100
37:33
2253
4305
Jäkälä
Hanne
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
10:26:00
37560
2306
1
206
2:56
176
2
210
10:55
655
3
70
16:45
1005
4
218
19:44
1184
5
36
23:29
1409
6
31
26:17
1577
7
71
30:50
1850
8
58
37:09
2229
9
100
38:01
2281
4311
Leinamo
Sonja
Keihäs
Kalvolan Keihäs
FIN
10:06:00
36360
2351
1
206
1:31
91
2
210
6:48
408
3
70
10:55
655
4
218
18:33
1113
5
36
22:06
1326
6
31
25:28
1528
7
71
31:21
1881
8
58
37:55
2275
9
100
38:43
2323
4315
Neuvonen
Noora
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:40:00
38400
2468
1
206
5:16
316
2
210
10:59
659
3
70
15:52
952
4
218
18:55
1135
5
36
23:11
1391
6
31
27:06
1626
7
71
32:17
1937
8
58
39:42
2382
9
100
40:40
2440
4309
Käki
Eva
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:14:00
36840
2573
1
206
1:38
98
2
210
7:34
454
3
70
14:06
846
4
218
18:17
1097
5
36
24:05
1445
6
31
28:15
1695
7
71
34:58
2098
8
58
41:32
2492
9
100
42:28
2548
4306
Kankainen
Venla
SoJy
Sotkamon Jymy
FIN
10:20:00
37200
2880
1
206
9:48
588
2
210
15:16
916
3
70
19:24
1164
4
218
25:40
1540
5
36
30:11
1811
6
31
33:03
1983
7
71
36:49
2209
8
58
46:46
2806
9
100
47:37
2857
4316
Nurmilaukas
Iiris
LuuRa
Luumäen Rasti
FIN
10:10:00
36600
2975
1
206
1:40
100
2
210
10:30
630
3
70
18:24
1104
4
218
23:07
1387
5
36
28:07
1687
6
31
32:17
1937
7
71
38:44
2324
8
58
48:19
2899
9
100
49:07
2947
4302
Biriuleva
Vladislava
RUS
Russia
RUS
10:22:00
37320
2982
1
206
2:45
165
2
210
11:28
688
3
70
19:05
1145
4
218
23:46
1426
5
36
28:47
1727
6
31
32:48
1968
7
71
39:34
2374
8
58
48:12
2892
9
100
49:10
2950
4314
Mattinen
Lotta
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
10:18:00
37080
2990
1
206
2:19
139
2
210
8:48
528
3
70
15:51
951
4
218
22:55
1375
5
36
28:12
1692
6
31
32:56
1976
7
71
40:12
2412
8
58
48:33
2913
9
100
49:24
2964
4308
Kurhinen
Anna
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
10:02:00
36120
3303
1
206
2:00
120
2
210
8:45
525
3
70
15:00
900
4
218
25:52
1552
5
36
34:19
2059
6
31
38:21
2301
7
71
44:59
2699
8
58
53:36
3216
9
100
54:33
3273
4303
Brusova
Elena
RUS
Russia
RUS
10:48:00
38880
DNS
D13A
3,1
4334
Leppänen
Netta
Keihäs
Kalvolan Keihäs
FIN
11:20:00
40800
1845
1
208
4:34
274
2
70
9:23
563
3
217
14:22
862
4
93
19:23
1163
5
71
24:11
1451
6
95
27:52
1672
7
100
30:17
1817
4327
Heikkinen
Ida
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:18:00
40680
1963
1
208
4:53
293
2
70
10:11
611
3
217
15:11
911
4
93
21:29
1289
5
71
26:13
1573
6
95
29:58
1798
7
100
32:19
1939
4333
Leppämäki
Elsa
ViiSu
Viitasaaren Suunta
FIN
11:34:00
41640
2099
1
208
5:04
304
2
70
11:33
693
3
217
16:40
1000
4
93
23:04
1384
5
71
27:14
1634
6
95
32:20
1940
7
100
34:31
2071
4329
Kiero
Veera
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
11:10:00
40200
2159
1
208
4:30
270
2
70
10:38
638
3
217
15:47
947
4
93
22:39
1359
5
71
27:39
1659
6
95
32:57
1977
7
100
35:33
2133
4332
Lehtonen
Maiju
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:32:00
41520
2194
1
208
4:26
266
2
70
9:50
590
3
217
14:33
873
4
93
22:11
1331
5
71
27:28
1648
6
95
33:37
2017
7
100
36:02
2162
4342
Ulyanova
Ekaterina
RUS
Russia
RUS
10:58:00
39480
2260
1
208
4:52
292
2
70
11:45
705
3
217
17:43
1063
4
93
24:53
1493
5
71
29:29
1769
6
95
33:55
2035
7
100
37:06
2226
4337
Neuvonen
Venla
LuuRa
Luumäen Rasti
FIN
11:24:00
41040
2284
1
208
4:59
299
2
70
12:40
760
3
217
18:56
1136
4
93
25:32
1532
5
71
30:43
1843
6
95
34:28
2068
7
100
37:32
2252
4335
Markki
Emmi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:04:00
39840
2523
1
208
5:46
346
2
70
13:21
801
3
217
19:52
1192
4
93
27:57
1677
5
71
33:59
2039
6
95
39:01
2341
7
100
41:36
2496
4341
Soini
Mette
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2712
1
208
6:34
394
2
70
13:06
786
3
217
20:02
1202
4
93
33:19
1999
5
71
37:43
2263
6
95
41:50
2510
7
100
44:49
2689
4330
Kontkanen
Ida
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:16:00
40560
2790
1
208
7:24
444
2
70
13:57
837
3
217
19:35
1175
4
93
26:51
1611
5
71
38:45
2325
6
95
42:26
2546
7
100
45:55
2755
4328
Kauppinen
Heljä
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:26:00
41160
2881
1
208
6:12
372
2
70
13:55
835
3
217
19:03
1143
4
93
28:44
1724
5
71
33:15
1995
6
95
44:55
2695
7
100
47:31
2851
4338
Nevala
Ronja
TeuRi
Teuvan Rivakka
FIN
10:56:00
39360
2967
1
208
6:22
382
2
70
16:59
1019
3
217
24:25
1465
4
93
37:41
2261
5
71
42:05
2525
6
95
46:12
2772
7
100
49:13
2953
4346
Vallema
Henrika
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:22:00
40920
3107
1
208
5:04
304
2
70
13:19
799
3
217
18:57
1137
4
93
32:09
1929
5
71
37:27
2247
6
95
48:52
2932
7
100
51:23
3083
4347
Vehkalahti
Emma
L-LL
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3294
1
208
5:51
351
2
70
14:16
856
3
217
22:17
1337
4
93
36:28
2188
5
71
41:40
2500
6
95
51:49
3109
7
100
54:18
3258
4348
Viinikainen
Vilja
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:08:00
40080
DNS
4336
Metsälä
Piitu
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:06:00
39960
DNS
4340
Salonen
Elli
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:14:00
40440
DNS
D13-14B
2,8
4351
Dikushnikova
Anna
RUS
Russia
RUS
11:18:00
40680
2342
1
207
3:26
206
2
91
8:44
524
3
92
13:41
821
4
217
20:10
1210
5
93
30:02
1802
6
58
37:11
2231
7
100
38:27
2307
4353
Inkilä
Maija
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
FIN
11:08:00
40080
2677
1
207
5:57
357
2
91
9:44
584
3
92
13:59
839
4
217
23:14
1394
5
93
33:13
1993
6
58
43:10
2590
7
100
44:05
2645
4357
Mäkelä
Sarita
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:12:00
40320
3200
1
207
4:42
282
2
91
10:46
646
3
92
15:56
956
4
217
27:49
1669
5
93
42:17
2537
6
58
51:52
3112
7
100
52:51
3171
4355
Luurila
Maija
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:16:00
40560
4071
1
207
7:00
420
2
91
14:21
861
3
92
23:21
1401
4
217
36:19
2179
5
93
55:35
3335
6
58
1:06:05
3965
7
100
1:07:23
4043
4358
Peltoniemi
Netta
Brahe
IF Brahe
FIN
11:06:00
39960
4247
1
207
10:37
637
2
91
18:51
1131
3
92
27:40
1660
4
217
39:29
2369
5
93
55:23
3323
6
58
1:09:12
4152
7
100
1:10:17
4217
4352
Guravleva
Vlada
RUS
Russia
RUS
11:22:00
40920
5152
1
207
16:57
1017
2
91
22:33
1353
3
92
31:35
1895
4
217
55:18
3318
5
93
1:07:40
4060
6
58
1:24:06
5046
7
100
1:25:15
5115
4354
Laurén
Sara
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
11:20:00
40800
DQ
1
207
3:06
186
2
91
7:21
441
3
92
17:49
1069
4
217
36:15
2175
5
93
49:29
2969
7
100
56:16
3376
D12
2,8
4405
Yli-Futka
Amanda
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
10:26:00
37560
1816
1
207
3:04
184
2
91
5:46
346
3
92
9:30
570
4
34
16:34
994
5
52
25:33
1533
6
100
29:49
1789
4368
Heinäaro
Iida
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:04:00
39840
1823
1
207
2:40
160
2
91
5:30
330
3
92
8:46
526
4
34
14:51
891
5
52
26:14
1574
6
100
30:01
1801
4398
Ivanova
Arina
RUS
Russia
RUS
10:42:00
38520
1893
1
207
3:32
212
2
91
6:44
404
3
92
10:42
642
4
34
18:36
1116
5
52
26:45
1605
6
100
31:03
1863
4393
Sulima
Karina
RUS
Russia
RUS
10:54:00
39240
1916
1
207
2:48
168
2
91
8:59
539
3
92
15:37
937
4
34
21:18
1278
5
52
27:33
1653
6
100
31:29
1889
4388
Pätäri
Emilia
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:40:00
38400
2096
1
207
5:35
335
2
91
7:58
478
3
92
11:08
668
4
34
20:36
1236
5
52
31:27
1887
6
100
34:36
2076
4392
Soikkeli
Linnea
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:18:00
40680
2157
1
207
4:12
252
2
91
6:44
404
3
92
11:26
686
4
34
19:16
1156
5
52
31:17
1877
6
100
35:28
2128
4402
Wickholm
Saga
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
11:16:00
40560
2254
1
207
5:21
321
2
91
8:42
522
3
92
13:45
825
4
34
22:11
1331
5
52
32:21
1941
6
100
37:08
2228
4383
Mänty
Elisa
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
10:10:00
36600
2269
1
207
4:03
243
2
91
7:39
459
3
92
13:00
780
4
34
21:24
1284
5
52
33:05
1985
6
100
37:19
2239
4366
Hamppu
Elina
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:34:00
38040
2476
1
207
3:19
199
2
91
8:43
523
3
92
13:12
792
4
34
24:05
1445
5
52
33:59
2039
6
100
40:45
2445
4367
Heikkinen
Roosa
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
10:24:00
37440
2498
1
207
7:12
432
2
91
16:53
1013
3
92
19:48
1188
4
34
28:50
1730
5
52
37:41
2261
6
100
41:11
2471
4382
Multala
Essi
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
10:48:00
38880
2528
1
207
4:58
298
2
91
13:40
820
3
92
21:04
1264
4
34
28:27
1707
5
52
38:02
2282
6
100
41:41
2501
4386
Pirilä
Elisa
VaRa
Vakka-Rasti
FIN
10:56:00
39360
2537
1
207
3:53
233
2
91
9:27
567
3
92
13:25
805
4
34
20:17
1217
5
52
36:56
2216
6
100
41:48
2508
4369
Hirvilammi
Ella
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
10:44:00
38640
2569
1
207
7:27
447
2
91
11:03
663
3
92
15:35
935
4
34
27:09
1629
5
52
37:31
2251
6
100
42:21
2541
4394
Suurnäkki
Anna
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:08:00
40080
2608
1
207
4:24
264
2
91
8:20
500
3
92
14:09
849
4
34
26:24
1584
5
52
38:35
2315
6
100
43:00
2580
4389
Rautio
Ulrika
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:52:00
39120
2640
1
207
4:53
293
2
91
9:41
581
3
92
16:55
1015
4
34
25:49
1549
5
52
38:06
2286
6
100
43:23
2603
4396
Tuomisto
Kerttu
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:16:00
36960
2650
1
207
6:27
387
2
91
10:31
631
3
92
15:40
940
4
34
28:46
1726
5
52
38:54
2334
6
100
43:40
2620
4384
Ojala
Metsämaria
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
10:46:00
38760
2652
1
207
8:53
533
2
91
14:47
887
3
92
20:38
1238
4
34
28:17
1697
5
52
39:35
2375
6
100
43:47
2627
4373
Klimochkina
Sofia
RUS
Russia
RUS
10:14:00
36840
2762
1
207
4:29
269
2
91
9:51
591
3
92
15:25
925
4
34
30:42
1842
5
52
40:58
2458
6
100
45:30
2730
4391
Rõõm
Birgit
EST
Estonia
EST
10:28:00
37680
2791
1
207
3:53
233
2
91
12:25
745
3
92
18:30
1110
4
34
30:08
1808
5
52
40:17
2417
6
100
46:03
2763
4365
Haikama
Inka
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:38:00
38280
2889
1
207
3:56
236
2
91
19:58
1198
3
92
26:18
1578
4
34
35:47
2147
5
52
44:24
2664
6
100
47:41
2861
4387
Pokrovskaya
Agniya
RUS
Russia
RUS
10:32:00
37920
2986
1
207
3:38
218
2
91
8:12
492
3
92
12:24
744
4
34
34:55
2095
5
52
44:20
2660
6
100
49:11
2951
4371
Jokela
Kiia
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
10:36:00
38160
3037
1
207
6:25
385
2
91
22:03
1323
3
92
28:22
1702
4
34
38:05
2285
5
52
46:14
2774
6
100
50:12
3012
4364
Gröhn
Ronja
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
FIN
10:50:00
39000
3158
1
207
2:45
165
2
91
5:36
336
3
92
9:28
568
4
34
38:51
2331
5
52
47:58
2878
6
100
52:04
3124
4395
Tonder
Oona
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
11:12:00
40320
3180
1
207
7:52
472
2
91
13:24
804
3
92
17:49
1069
4
34
29:00
1740
5
52
47:24
2844
6
100
52:30
3150
4376
Laitinen
Julia
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
10:58:00
39480
3204
1
207
5:33
333
2
91
10:34
634
3
92
24:02
1442
4
34
36:23
2183
5
52
48:39
2919
6
100
52:57
3177
4370
Joensuu
Lumi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:30:00
37800
3429
1
207
15:42
942
2
91
19:10
1150
3
92
25:53
1553
4
34
36:38
2198
5
52
50:23
3023
6
100
56:35
3395
4374
Koivisto
Aida
KortJV
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
FIN
11:02:00
39720
3535
1
207
17:49
1069
2
91
27:08
1628
3
92
31:19
1879
4
34
44:15
2655
5
52
54:57
3297
6
100
58:29
3509
4385
Outinen
Katariina
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:06:00
39960
3831
1
207
13:48
828
2
91
23:11
1391
3
92
26:51
1611
4
34
46:44
2804
5
52
59:40
3580
6
100
1:03:27
3807
4404
Voutilainen
Lotta
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
10:22:00
37320
3882
1
207
3:19
199
2
91
9:53
593
3
92
13:40
820
4
34
49:39
2979
5
52
59:13
3553
6
100
1:04:10
3850
4403
Wickholm
Wilma
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
11:20:00
40800
7082
1
207
12:06
726
2
91
28:24
1704
3
92
58:29
3509
4
34
1:13:59
4439
5
52
1:51:00
6660
6
100
1:57:34
7054
4379
Linden
Amalia
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:14:00
40440
DNF
4363
Ernst
Alli
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:10:00
40200
DNF
1
207
23:17
1397
2
91
38:05
2285
6
100
1:13:05
4385
4375
Laakso
Elmiina
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:18:00
37080
DQ
3
92
17:56
1076
4
34
26:32
1592
6
100
43:55
2635
D12TR
2,4
4431
Tonkovskaya
Anastasia
RUS
Russia
RUS
10:25:00
37500
1574
1
207
6:19
379
2
92
11:30
690
3
82
15:07
907
4
52
19:53
1193
5
221
23:14
1394
6
100
25:44
1544
4427
Ripatti
Mona
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
10:49:00
38940
1605
1
207
3:42
222
2
92
11:26
686
3
82
14:50
890
4
52
20:26
1226
5
221
22:54
1374
6
100
26:17
1577
4418
Lilja
Liisa
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:29:00
37740
1640
1
207
5:30
330
2
92
11:28
688
3
82
14:23
863
4
52
21:29
1289
5
221
24:29
1469
6
100
26:54
1614
4411
Hirvikallio
Saara
LuuRa
Luumäen Rasti
FIN
10:31:00
37860
1680
1
207
4:32
272
2
92
10:57
657
3
82
14:24
864
4
52
20:43
1243
5
221
23:54
1434
6
100
27:29
1649
4425
Ojala
Linnea
Keihäs
Kalvolan Keihäs
FIN
10:23:00
37380
1701
1
207
8:28
508
2
92
13:45
825
3
82
17:11
1031
4
52
22:00
1320
5
221
25:16
1516
6
100
27:53
1673
4408
Haikka
Annika
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
10:55:00
39300
1722
1
207
4:28
268
2
92
13:46
826
3
82
17:20
1040
4
52
22:59
1379
5
221
25:41
1541
6
100
28:15
1695
4434
Siivonen
Kerttu
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
10:27:00
37620
1760
1
207
4:10
250
2
92
11:24
684
3
82
14:29
869
4
52
19:45
1185
5
221
25:58
1558
6
100
28:55
1735
4437
Virkajärvi
Heta
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
10:09:00
36540
1775
1
207
4:32
272
2
92
15:29
929
3
82
18:38
1118
4
52
23:17
1397
5
221
26:59
1619
6
100
29:12
1752
4410
Hilo
Jenny
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:47:00
38820
1797
1
207
4:35
275
2
92
13:23
803
3
82
17:27
1047
4
52
22:56
1376
5
221
26:19
1579
6
100
29:28
1768
4433
Paavola
Titta
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:43:00
38580
1823
1
207
3:34
214
2
92
10:34
634
3
82
14:51
891
4
52
21:27
1287
5
221
26:50
1610
6
100
29:52
1792
4416
Lavonen
Sanni
MiehVi
Miehikkälän Vilkas
FIN
10:45:00
38700
1864
1
207
2:53
173
2
92
15:18
918
3
82
18:42
1122
4
52
24:34
1474
5
221
26:58
1618
6
100
30:32
1832
4417
Lehmusvuori
Enna
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
10:59:00
39540
1934
1
207
2:54
174
2
92
11:43
703
3
82
15:13
913
4
52
21:48
1308
5
221
24:31
1471
6
100
31:47
1907
4414
Kiiski
Aliisa
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:05:00
36300
1984
1
207
3:36
216
2
92
19:13
1153
3
82
22:35
1355
4
52
27:12
1632
5
221
30:03
1803
6
100
32:37
1957
4422
Myllymäki
Matilda
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:39:00
38340
2086
1
207
4:21
261
2
92
13:47
827
3
82
17:38
1058
4
52
25:31
1531
5
221
30:53
1853
6
100
34:23
2063
4430
Tamminen
Ilona
LuuRa
Luumäen Rasti
FIN
10:19:00
37140
2097
1
207
4:31
271
2
92
14:20
860
3
82
19:42
1182
4
52
28:08
1688
5
221
31:24
1884
6
100
34:26
2066
4415
Kyckling
Minea
RaHa
Rastihaukat
FIN
10:51:00
39060
2189
1
207
5:46
346
2
92
15:34
934
3
82
20:59
1259
4
52
28:39
1719
5
221
32:12
1932
6
100
35:55
2155
4426
Piispa
Inka-Liisa
LuuRa
Luumäen Rasti
FIN
10:15:00
36900
2195
1
207
4:01
241
2
92
12:41
761
3
82
20:25
1225
4
52
29:40
1780
5
221
32:57
1977
6
100
36:10
2170
4407
Aarrejoki
Annika
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:21:00
37260
2276
1
207
13:59
839
2
92
20:08
1208
3
82
24:34
1474
4
52
30:57
1857
5
221
33:45
2025
6
100
37:24
2244
4412
Hujakka
Hanna
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:11:00
36660
2426
1
207
4:34
274
2
92
15:15
915
3
82
21:37
1297
4
52
33:31
2011
5
221
36:51
2211
6
100
39:56
2396
4432
Uotila
Aino
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:35:00
38100
2480
1
207
5:36
336
2
92
18:17
1097
3
82
23:22
1402
4
52
32:17
1937
5
221
36:29
2189
6
100
40:53
2453
4409
Hellsten
Aino
SalVil
Salon Vilpas
FIN
10:41:00
38460
2483
1
207
4:40
280
2
92
14:56
896
3
82
19:58
1198
4
52
29:04
1744
5
221
37:47
2267
6
100
40:53
2453
4419
Lindroth
Siiri
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
FIN
10:37:00
38220
2639
1
207
5:27
327
2
92
19:28
1168
3
82
24:53
1493
4
52
35:58
2158
5
221
39:37
2377
6
100
43:23
2603
4421
Multala
Emmi
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
10:01:00
36060
2872
1
207
5:49
349
2
92
17:39
1059
3
82
26:57
1617
4
52
35:00
2100
5
221
39:54
2394
6
100
47:24
2844
4428
Shvarob
Sofia
RUS
Russia
RUS
10:57:00
39420
3833
1
207
6:25
385
2
92
30:24
1824
3
82
35:16
2116
4
52
46:42
2802
5
221
58:55
3535
6
100
1:03:15
3795
4436
Vehkamäki
Seraphina
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
10:07:00
36420
4226
1
207
8:31
511
2
92
28:33
1713
3
82
42:12
2532
4
52
56:07
3367
5
221
1:03:42
3822
6
100
1:09:51
4191
4429
Sicheva
Maria
RUS
Russia
RUS
10:33:00
37980
5586
1
207
15:38
938
2
92
42:09
2529
3
82
57:05
3425
4
52
1:15:53
4553
5
221
1:24:00
5040
6
100
1:32:34
5554
4420
Metsälä
Hetti
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:13:00
36780
DNS
D10RR
2,1
4463
Väistökoski
Meri
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:15:00
40500
1180
1
421
4:57
297
2
422
8:36
516
3
433
15:08
908
4
434
17:23
1043
5
500
19:13
1153
4444
Konanova
Marta
RUS
Russia
RUS
11:13:00
40380
1331
1
421
6:29
389
2
422
10:43
643
3
433
17:39
1059
4
434
19:50
1190
5
500
21:42
1302
4440
Hyyrynen
Nanna
KuUS
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
FIN
11:16:00
40560
1342
1
421
5:51
351
2
422
9:47
587
3
433
17:05
1025
4
434
19:39
1179
5
500
21:55
1315
4451
Leppänen
Sara
Keihäs
Kalvolan Keihäs
FIN
11:30:00
41400
1348
1
421
5:42
342
2
422
10:53
653
3
433
17:38
1058
4
434
20:17
1217
5
500
22:01
1321
4455
Mbembela
Kia
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:12:00
40320
1377
1
421
7:15
435
2
422
11:12
672
3
433
18:01
1081
4
434
20:27
1227
5
500
22:31
1351
4458
Silakova
Anastasia
RUS
Russia
RUS
11:23:00
40980
1430
1
421
6:31
391
2
422
10:51
651
3
433
18:44
1124
4
434
21:20
1280
5
500
23:18
1398
4442
Karelo
Olivia
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:19:00
40740
1457
1
421
5:03
303
2
422
9:26
566
3
433
18:43
1123
4
434
21:31
1291
5
500
23:46
1426
4448
Laakso
Elisa
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
11:24:00
41040
1512
1
421
4:47
287
2
422
14:03
843
3
433
20:44
1244
4
434
23:09
1389
5
500
24:46
1486
4447
Kyläkoski
Elli
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:33:00
41580
1539
1
421
5:29
329
2
422
9:48
588
3
433
20:11
1211
4
434
23:00
1380
5
500
25:05
1505
4443
Kiintola
Emilia
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:17:00
40620
1601
1
421
6:01
361
2
422
10:54
654
3
433
20:11
1211
4
434
23:39
1419
5
500
26:02
1562
4453
Loukkalahti
Aino
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:26:00
41160
1609
1
421
6:44
404
2
422
11:13
673
3
433
20:14
1214
4
434
23:50
1430
5
500
26:16
1576
4459
Soikkeli
Lauriina
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:31:00
41460
1627
1
421
4:57
297
2
422
12:00
720
3
433
21:56
1316
4
434
24:36
1476
5
500
26:37
1597
4457
Rautio
Oona
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
11:29:00
41340
1660
1
421
6:31
391
2
422
12:38
758
3
433
21:54
1314
4
434
24:52
1492
5
500
27:10
1630
4462
Kurilova
Polina
RUS
Russia
FIN
11:22:00
40920
1763
1
421
6:50
410
2
422
16:11
971
3
433
24:01
1441
4
434
26:54
1614
5
500
28:58
1738
4456
Multala
Moona
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:32:00
41520
1776
1
421
6:53
413
2
422
12:36
756
3
433
23:16
1396
4
434
26:39
1599
5
500
29:04
1744
4439
Haapamäki
Anna
KauKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
FIN
11:14:00
40440
1778
1
421
6:44
404
2
422
12:42
762
3
433
23:40
1420
4
434
26:57
1617
5
500
29:10
1750
4449
Laakso
Liisa
Keihäs
Kalvolan Keihäs
FIN
11:21:00
40860
1840
1
421
8:45
525
2
422
17:09
1029
3
433
24:57
1497
4
434
27:58
1678
5
500
30:04
1804
4445
Kornilova
Kseniia
RUS
Russia
RUS
11:18:00
40680
1948
1
421
7:17
437
2
422
13:21
801
3
433
24:09
1449
4
434
28:42
1722
5
500
31:52
1912
4446
Kriktilä
Pihla
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:28:00
41280
2055
1
421
9:54
594
2
422
15:19
919
3
433
25:46
1546
4
434
29:56
1796
5
500
33:44
2024
4441
Jääskeläinen
Unna
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:27:00
41220
2179
1
421
11:21
681
2
422
18:01
1081
3
433
28:36
1716
4
434
32:08
1928
5
500
35:42
2142
D9RR
2,1
4467
Kajander
Saana
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
10:39:00
38340
1326
1
421
5:33
333
2
422
9:47
587
3
433
17:52
1072
4
434
20:06
1206
5
500
21:41
1301
4481
Vehkamäki
Isadora
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
10:29:00
37740
1488
1
421
6:55
415
2
422
11:26
686
3
433
19:05
1145
4
434
22:33
1353
5
500
24:21
1461
4472
Lindén
Selma
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:32:00
37920
1589
1
421
6:49
409
2
422
11:41
701
3
433
19:59
1199
4
434
23:10
1390
5
500
25:59
1559
4465
Huuhko
Riikka
LuuRa
Luumäen Rasti
FIN
10:30:00
37800
1607
1
421
7:11
431
2
422
12:20
740
3
433
20:02
1202
4
434
23:14
1394
5
500
26:11
1571
4478
Taymanov
Svetlana
Rus
Skrum Moscow
RUS
10:35:00
38100
1622
1
421
6:46
406
2
422
12:16
736
3
433
21:43
1303
4
434
24:34
1474
5
500
26:33
1593
4471
Lauenstein
Wilma
SUI
Switzerland
SUI
10:38:00
38280
1636
1
421
6:36
396
2
422
11:31
691
3
433
21:18
1278
4
434
24:06
1446
5
500
26:49
1609
4470
Kuusikko
Kiia
SalRe
Saloisten Reipas
FIN
10:41:00
38460
1786
1
421
8:20
500
2
422
14:34
874
3
433
23:54
1434
4
434
27:05
1625
5
500
29:15
1755
4476
Packalén
Lotta
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
10:36:00
38160
2056
1
421
7:48
468
2
422
14:07
847
3
433
26:16
1576
4
434
31:32
1892
5
500
33:44
2024
4473
Liuha
Vilma
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:37:00
38220
2067
1
421
12:31
751
2
422
18:32
1112
3
433
28:13
1693
4
434
31:12
1872
5
500
33:42
2022
4482
Äikäs
Aino
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
FIN
10:40:00
38400
2486
1
421
9:24
564
2
422
16:09
969
3
433
32:24
1944
4
434
36:32
2192
5
500
40:53
2453
4468
Koponen
Terhi
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
10:34:00
38040
2646
1
421
10:09
609
2
422
18:43
1123
3
433
31:55
1915
4
434
37:59
2279
5
500
43:28
2608
4477
Sippu
Jenna
InkTe
Inkeroisten Terho
FIN
10:42:00
38520
2758
1
421
9:22
562
2
422
17:29
1049
3
433
36:21
2181
4
434
41:23
2483
5
500
45:24
2724
D8RR
1,5
4498
Muukkonen
Roosa
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
10:38:00
38280
845
1
411
3:25
205
2
412
5:43
343
3
433
8:41
521
4
434
11:05
665
5
500
13:31
811
4486
Hyyrynen
Hilma
KuUS
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
FIN
10:36:00
38160
961
1
411
3:46
226
2
412
6:35
395
3
433
10:43
643
4
434
13:23
803
5
500
15:33
933
4502
Peltoniemi
Reetta
Brahe
IF Brahe
FIN
10:10:00
36600
963
1
411
3:51
231
2
412
7:06
426
3
433
10:09
609
4
434
13:09
789
5
500
15:35
935
4508
Novikova
Maria
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
RUS
10:42:00
38520
988
1
411
3:32
212
2
412
6:47
407
3
433
10:05
605
4
434
13:20
800
5
500
15:57
957
4485
Hyvölä
Venla
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:24:00
37440
1038
1
411
3:57
237
2
412
7:04
424
3
433
9:51
591
4
434
13:31
811
5
500
16:45
1005
4504
Similä
Helmiina
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
10:46:00
38760
1138
1
411
4:18
258
2
412
7:46
466
3
433
11:01
661
4
434
14:55
895
5
500
18:27
1107
4494
Laitinen
Sofia
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
10:06:00
36360
1250
1
411
5:00
300
2
412
8:44
524
3
433
12:35
755
4
434
16:53
1013
5
500
20:16
1216
4495
Lehtonen
Uma
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
10:40:00
38400
1252
1
411
5:24
324
2
412
9:25
565
3
433
12:55
775
4
434
17:48
1068
5
500
20:21
1221
4484
Hafizova
Tatyana
RUS
Russia
RUS
10:12:00
36720
1319
1
411
4:21
261
2
412
8:09
489
3
433
12:50
770
4
434
17:20
1040
5
500
21:15
1275
4499
Mäntytörmä
Seela
Keihäs
Kalvolan Keihäs
FIN
10:08:00
36480
1325
1
411
5:03
303
2
412
9:17
557
3
433
12:54
774
4
434
17:08
1028
5
500
21:31
1291
4493
Kuusisto
Salla
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:00:00
36000
1355
1
411
4:53
293
2
412
13:05
785
3
433
16:25
985
4
434
20:06
1206
5
500
22:02
1322
4488
Karjalainen
Reetta
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
10:02:00
36120
1403
1
411
4:54
294
2
412
8:45
525
3
433
13:00
780
4
434
18:05
1085
5
500
22:40
1360
4505
Tonder
Ilona
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
10:34:00
38040
1492
1
411
4:12
252
2
412
8:13
493
3
433
14:11
851
4
434
19:57
1197
5
500
24:13
1453
4507
Paavola
Peppi
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:50:00
39000
1550
1
411
5:35
335
2
412
9:53
593
4
434
21:01
1261
5
500
25:06
1506
4497
Lindroth
Siru
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
FIN
10:04:00
36240
1608
1
411
6:18
378
2
412
12:16
736
3
433
16:50
1010
4
434
21:06
1266
5
500
26:18
1578
4510
Vepsäläinen
Elsa
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:32:00
37920
1627
1
411
4:33
273
2
412
10:04
604
3
433
16:04
964
4
434
21:32
1292
5
500
26:28
1588
4509
Weckman
Venla
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
10:16:00
36960
1641
1
411
8:45
525
2
412
14:23
863
3
433
18:17
1097
4
434
23:44
1424
5
500
26:46
1606
4503
Pötry
Miia
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
10:28:00
37680
1675
1
411
6:24
384
2
412
12:47
767
3
433
18:33
1113
4
434
22:55
1375
5
500
27:16
1636
4490
Kukkola
Sara
Keihäs
Kalvolan Keihäs
FIN
10:18:00
37080
1691
1
411
7:34
454
2
412
13:01
781
3
433
19:18
1158
4
434
23:49
1429
5
500
27:31
1651
4489
Kiiski
Ilona
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:14:00
36840
1759
1
411
8:50
530
2
412
16:20
980
3
433
19:54
1194
4
434
25:43
1543
5
500
28:48
1728
4492
Kultima
Kaisa
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
FIN
10:22:00
37320
1770
1
411
5:30
330
2
412
10:23
623
3
433
16:48
1008
4
434
23:39
1419
5
500
28:56
1736
4491
Kukkonen
Emilia
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
10:26:00
37560
1870
1
411
6:45
405
2
412
12:58
778
3
433
18:35
1115
4
434
24:44
1484
5
500
30:34
1834
4487
Karelo
Linnea
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:44:00
38640
1991
1
411
7:26
446
2
412
13:25
805
3
433
20:59
1259
4
434
26:41
1601
5
500
32:34
1954
4501
Pellinen
Emma
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
10:48:00
38880
2000
1
411
6:28
388
2
412
13:28
808
3
433
19:53
1193
4
434
26:22
1582
5
500
32:38
1958
4500
Ojanen
Rebekka
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
VAC
0