2016_ar
Ankkurirastit 2016 Salossa
H21E
11,9
11
Portin
Fredric
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4169
1
31
1435
7:28
448
2
32
384
9:30
570
3
34
622
13:23
803
4
36
715
17:21
1041
5
37
128
18:08
1088
6
38
650
21:34
1294
7
121
277
23:15
1395
8
39
1879
32:30
1950
9
40
146
34:12
2052
10
41
1833
45:51
2751
11
42
336
48:22
2902
12
43
254
50:37
3037
13
44
269
52:20
3140
14
81
251
53:46
3226
15
46
325
55:46
3346
16
47
917
1:01:36
3696
17
122
788
1:05:55
3955
18
51
240
1:07:23
4043
19
63
217
1:08:36
4116
20
100
102
1:09:06
4146
37
Fagerudd
Kim
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
12:48:00
46080
4425
1
31
1435
8:03
483
2
32
384
10:10
610
3
34
622
14:24
864
4
36
715
18:34
1114
5
37
128
19:31
1171
6
38
650
23:28
1408
7
121
277
25:09
1509
8
39
1879
35:41
2141
9
40
146
36:49
2209
10
41
1833
49:38
2978
11
42
336
52:09
3129
12
43
254
54:46
3286
13
44
269
56:31
3391
14
81
251
58:04
3484
15
46
325
1:00:02
3602
16
47
917
1:05:31
3931
17
122
788
1:10:12
4212
18
51
240
1:11:38
4298
19
63
217
1:12:53
4373
20
100
102
1:13:22
4402
23
Kivikas
Kenny
Koovee
Koovee
EST
12:06:00
43560
4484
1
31
1435
8:14
494
2
32
384
10:26
626
3
34
622
15:00
900
4
36
715
19:35
1175
5
37
128
21:02
1262
6
38
650
25:12
1512
7
121
277
27:07
1627
8
39
1879
36:44
2204
9
40
146
37:55
2275
10
41
1833
49:26
2966
11
42
336
51:46
3106
12
43
254
54:19
3259
13
44
269
55:56
3356
14
81
251
57:45
3465
15
46
325
1:01:04
3664
16
47
917
1:06:18
3978
17
122
788
1:11:16
4276
18
51
240
1:12:41
4361
19
63
217
1:13:53
4433
20
100
102
1:14:22
4462
14
Vähänen
Sami
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:39:00
41940
4484
1
31
1435
8:04
484
2
32
384
10:16
616
3
34
622
14:22
862
4
36
715
18:58
1138
5
37
128
20:01
1201
6
38
650
23:54
1434
7
121
277
25:51
1551
8
39
1879
36:20
2180
9
40
146
37:59
2279
10
41
1833
50:01
3001
11
42
336
52:27
3147
12
43
254
54:54
3294
13
44
269
56:48
3408
14
81
251
58:35
3515
15
46
325
1:00:43
3643
16
47
917
1:06:10
3970
17
122
788
1:10:53
4253
18
51
240
1:12:31
4351
19
63
217
1:13:51
4431
20
100
102
1:14:20
4460
17
Lindeqvist
Markus
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
11:48:00
42480
4520
1
31
1435
7:58
478
2
32
384
10:14
614
3
34
622
14:28
868
4
36
715
19:05
1145
5
37
128
19:58
1198
6
38
650
23:42
1422
7
121
277
25:27
1527
8
39
1879
36:26
2186
9
40
146
37:51
2271
10
41
1833
50:20
3020
11
42
336
52:49
3169
12
43
254
55:19
3319
13
44
269
57:01
3421
14
81
251
58:42
3522
15
46
325
1:00:41
3641
16
47
917
1:06:35
3995
17
122
788
1:11:27
4287
18
51
240
1:13:17
4397
19
63
217
1:14:29
4469
20
100
102
1:14:59
4499
29
Huttunen
Esa
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
12:24:00
44640
4616
1
31
1435
8:04
484
2
32
384
10:34
634
3
34
622
14:45
885
4
36
715
19:14
1154
5
37
128
19:59
1199
6
38
650
23:43
1423
7
121
277
25:21
1521
8
39
1879
36:25
2185
9
40
146
37:50
2270
10
41
1833
51:30
3090
11
42
336
54:11
3251
12
43
254
56:27
3387
13
44
269
58:10
3490
14
81
251
59:51
3591
15
46
325
1:01:58
3718
16
47
917
1:08:02
4082
17
122
788
1:13:14
4394
18
51
240
1:14:43
4483
19
63
217
1:15:57
4557
20
100
102
1:16:31
4591
28
Weckman
Janne
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
12:21:00
44460
4641
1
31
1435
8:45
525
2
32
384
11:02
662
3
34
622
15:28
928
4
36
715
20:04
1204
5
37
128
21:00
1260
6
38
650
25:07
1507
7
121
277
26:45
1605
8
39
1879
37:36
2256
9
40
146
38:53
2333
10
41
1833
52:52
3172
11
42
336
55:17
3317
12
43
254
57:43
3463
13
44
269
59:30
3570
14
81
251
1:01:05
3665
15
46
325
1:02:50
3770
16
47
917
1:08:37
4117
17
122
788
1:13:34
4414
18
51
240
1:15:04
4504
19
63
217
1:16:30
4590
20
100
102
1:16:58
4618
36
Karppinen
Aleksi
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
12:45:00
45900
4708
1
31
1435
8:26
506
2
32
384
10:35
635
3
34
622
14:38
878
4
36
715
19:02
1142
5
37
128
19:55
1195
6
38
650
23:59
1439
7
121
277
25:44
1544
8
39
1879
36:51
2211
9
40
146
38:24
2304
10
41
1833
52:06
3126
11
42
336
54:34
3274
12
43
254
57:07
3427
13
44
269
59:01
3541
14
81
251
1:00:51
3651
15
46
325
1:03:01
3781
16
47
917
1:08:38
4118
17
122
788
1:14:28
4468
18
51
240
1:16:10
4570
19
63
217
1:17:32
4652
20
100
102
1:18:03
4683
12
Sulkula
Ilari
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
11:33:00
41580
4766
1
31
1435
7:41
461
2
32
384
9:44
584
3
34
622
14:30
870
4
36
715
19:39
1179
5
37
128
20:28
1228
6
38
650
24:50
1490
7
121
277
26:50
1610
8
39
1879
38:11
2291
9
40
146
39:47
2387
10
41
1833
52:18
3138
11
42
336
54:41
3281
12
43
254
57:35
3455
13
44
269
1:00:16
3616
14
81
251
1:01:48
3708
15
46
325
1:03:48
3828
16
47
917
1:09:59
4199
17
122
788
1:15:35
4535
18
51
240
1:17:15
4635
19
63
217
1:18:34
4714
20
100
102
1:19:02
4742
24
Heinmann
Kristo
KangSK
Kangasala SK
EST
12:09:00
43740
4800
1
31
1435
8:21
501
2
32
384
10:35
635
3
34
622
14:49
889
4
36
715
19:40
1180
5
37
128
20:34
1234
6
38
650
24:34
1474
7
121
277
26:21
1581
8
39
1879
36:41
2201
9
40
146
38:00
2280
10
41
1833
50:57
3057
11
42
336
53:25
3205
12
43
254
55:55
3355
13
44
269
57:45
3465
14
81
251
1:01:12
3672
15
46
325
1:03:38
3818
16
47
917
1:11:22
4282
17
122
788
1:16:26
4586
18
51
240
1:17:53
4673
19
63
217
1:19:11
4751
20
100
102
1:19:41
4781
27
Hölsö
Mikko
YKV
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
FIN
12:18:00
44280
4813
1
31
1435
8:40
520
2
32
384
10:48
648
3
34
622
16:08
968
4
36
715
22:55
1375
5
37
128
24:24
1464
6
38
650
28:16
1696
7
121
277
29:51
1791
8
39
1879
40:14
2414
9
40
146
41:32
2492
10
41
1833
54:51
3291
11
42
336
57:16
3436
12
43
254
59:38
3578
13
44
269
1:01:32
3692
14
81
251
1:03:46
3826
15
46
325
1:05:56
3956
16
47
917
1:11:40
4300
17
122
788
1:16:25
4585
18
51
240
1:17:54
4674
19
63
217
1:19:18
4758
20
100
102
1:19:48
4788
15
Tölli
Marko
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
11:42:00
42120
4890
1
31
1435
14:03
843
2
32
384
16:15
975
3
34
622
20:31
1231
4
36
715
25:09
1509
5
37
128
26:00
1560
6
38
650
29:46
1786
7
121
277
31:30
1890
8
39
1879
42:28
2548
9
40
146
43:53
2633
10
41
1833
56:23
3383
11
42
336
58:53
3533
12
43
254
1:01:21
3681
13
44
269
1:03:04
3784
14
81
251
1:04:44
3884
15
46
325
1:06:44
4004
16
47
917
1:12:37
4357
17
122
788
1:17:29
4649
18
51
240
1:19:19
4759
19
63
217
1:20:33
4833
20
100
102
1:21:06
4866
7
Chegarovskiy
Mikhail
Trian
OK Trian
RUS
11:18:00
40680
4908
1
31
1435
9:11
551
2
32
384
11:43
703
3
34
622
16:25
985
4
36
715
21:11
1271
5
37
128
22:15
1335
6
38
650
26:21
1581
7
121
277
28:16
1696
8
39
1879
39:09
2349
9
40
146
40:31
2431
10
41
1833
54:32
3272
11
42
336
57:00
3420
12
43
254
59:47
3587
13
44
269
1:01:41
3701
14
81
251
1:03:42
3822
15
46
325
1:05:48
3948
16
47
917
1:12:04
4324
17
122
788
1:17:46
4666
18
51
240
1:19:35
4775
19
63
217
1:20:53
4853
20
100
102
1:21:24
4884
30
Oikarinen
Lauri
PelPo
Pellon Ponsi
FIN
12:27:00
44820
4964
1
31
1435
8:09
489
2
32
384
10:31
631
3
34
622
14:42
882
4
36
715
20:19
1219
5
37
128
21:20
1280
6
38
650
26:07
1567
7
121
277
27:58
1678
8
39
1879
39:14
2354
9
40
146
40:38
2438
10
41
1833
54:03
3243
11
42
336
56:52
3412
12
43
254
59:55
3595
13
44
269
1:01:40
3700
14
81
251
1:03:19
3799
15
46
325
1:05:27
3927
16
47
917
1:12:30
4350
17
122
788
1:18:28
4708
18
51
240
1:20:16
4816
19
63
217
1:21:43
4903
20
100
102
1:22:17
4937
19
Agafontsev
Yuri
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
11:54:00
42840
4989
1
31
1435
9:18
558
2
32
384
11:43
703
3
34
622
16:37
997
4
36
715
21:27
1287
5
37
128
22:26
1346
6
38
650
26:46
1606
7
121
277
28:49
1729
8
39
1879
39:56
2396
9
40
146
41:24
2484
10
41
1833
54:50
3290
11
42
336
57:41
3461
12
43
254
1:00:17
3617
13
44
269
1:02:06
3726
14
81
251
1:03:51
3831
15
46
325
1:06:35
3995
16
47
917
1:12:40
4360
17
122
788
1:19:04
4744
18
51
240
1:20:45
4845
19
63
217
1:22:12
4932
20
100
102
1:22:46
4966
25
Popov
Artem
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
RUS
12:12:00
43920
5007
1
31
1435
8:36
516
2
32
384
10:53
653
3
34
622
15:18
918
4
36
715
19:50
1190
5
37
128
20:41
1241
6
38
650
25:07
1507
7
121
277
27:07
1627
8
39
1879
37:00
2220
9
40
146
38:34
2314
10
41
1833
50:59
3059
11
42
336
53:36
3216
12
43
254
57:52
3472
13
44
269
1:00:14
3614
14
81
251
1:01:54
3714
15
46
325
1:08:02
4082
16
47
917
1:14:10
4450
17
122
788
1:19:55
4795
18
51
240
1:21:22
4882
19
63
217
1:22:36
4956
20
100
102
1:23:07
4987
6
Suhonen
Antto-Iiro
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
11:15:00
40500
5082
1
31
1435
9:32
572
2
32
384
12:12
732
3
34
622
17:17
1037
4
36
715
22:34
1354
5
37
128
23:48
1428
6
38
650
28:12
1692
7
121
277
30:20
1820
8
39
1879
42:06
2526
9
40
146
43:34
2614
10
41
1833
57:35
3455
11
42
336
1:00:09
3609
12
43
254
1:02:48
3768
13
44
269
1:04:45
3885
14
81
251
1:06:46
4006
15
46
325
1:08:53
4133
16
47
917
1:15:02
4502
17
122
788
1:20:51
4851
18
51
240
1:22:30
4950
19
63
217
1:23:45
5025
20
100
102
1:24:18
5058
8
Lindeqvist
Juuso
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
11:21:00
40860
5183
1
31
1435
8:42
522
2
32
384
12:36
756
3
34
622
17:33
1053
4
36
715
22:31
1351
5
37
128
23:32
1412
6
38
650
27:39
1659
7
121
277
29:30
1770
8
39
1879
41:15
2475
9
40
146
43:15
2595
10
41
1833
57:31
3451
11
42
336
1:00:31
3631
12
43
254
1:03:47
3827
13
44
269
1:05:47
3947
14
81
251
1:07:43
4063
15
46
325
1:10:03
4203
16
47
917
1:16:11
4571
17
122
788
1:22:17
4937
18
51
240
1:23:58
5038
19
63
217
1:25:26
5126
20
100
102
1:26:00
5160
21
Sopo
Aleksi
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
12:00:00
43200
5276
1
31
1435
8:53
533
2
32
384
11:20
680
3
34
622
16:11
971
4
36
715
21:33
1293
5
37
128
22:29
1349
6
38
650
26:49
1609
7
121
277
28:54
1734
8
39
1879
41:21
2481
9
40
146
42:36
2556
10
41
1833
58:12
3492
11
42
336
1:01:23
3683
12
43
254
1:04:07
3847
13
44
269
1:05:55
3955
14
81
251
1:07:33
4053
15
46
325
1:09:57
4197
16
47
917
1:16:52
4612
17
122
788
1:23:57
5037
18
51
240
1:25:42
5142
19
63
217
1:27:05
5225
20
100
102
1:27:37
5257
35
Helander
Iisak
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
12:42:00
45720
5661
1
31
1435
9:18
558
2
32
384
11:51
711
3
34
622
17:19
1039
4
36
715
22:37
1357
5
37
128
23:21
1401
6
38
650
27:37
1657
7
121
277
29:30
1770
8
39
1879
40:41
2441
9
40
146
42:05
2525
10
41
1833
55:44
3344
11
42
336
58:35
3515
12
43
254
1:01:20
3680
13
44
269
1:03:27
3807
14
81
251
1:05:14
3914
15
46
325
1:16:41
4601
16
47
917
1:23:10
4990
17
122
788
1:29:43
5383
18
51
240
1:31:55
5515
19
63
217
1:33:21
5601
20
100
102
1:33:57
5637
16
Kuleshov
Mikhail
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
RUS
11:45:00
42300
5671
1
31
1435
11:00
660
2
32
384
13:33
813
3
34
622
18:59
1139
4
36
715
25:12
1512
5
37
128
26:16
1576
6
38
650
30:47
1847
7
121
277
32:58
1978
8
39
1879
44:22
2662
9
40
146
45:59
2759
10
41
1833
1:01:04
3664
11
42
336
1:04:23
3863
12
43
254
1:07:04
4024
13
44
269
1:09:36
4176
14
81
251
1:11:34
4294
15
46
325
1:15:22
4522
16
47
917
1:22:26
4946
17
122
788
1:29:44
5384
18
51
240
1:32:01
5521
19
63
217
1:33:29
5609
20
100
102
1:34:03
5643
26
Sulkula
Anton
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
12:15:00
44100
5762
1
31
1435
9:08
548
2
32
384
11:36
696
3
34
622
17:01
1021
4
36
715
22:22
1342
5
37
128
23:34
1414
6
38
650
28:04
1684
7
121
277
30:21
1821
8
39
1879
43:27
2607
9
40
146
45:08
2708
10
41
1833
1:00:46
3646
11
42
336
1:04:01
3841
12
43
254
1:07:17
4037
13
44
269
1:09:38
4178
14
81
251
1:11:47
4307
15
46
325
1:14:48
4488
16
47
917
1:24:56
5096
17
122
788
1:31:47
5507
18
51
240
1:33:33
5613
19
63
217
1:35:00
5700
20
100
102
1:35:35
5735
4
Pöyhönen
Petja
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
11:09:00
40140
5842
1
31
1435
9:46
586
2
32
384
12:19
739
3
34
622
17:25
1045
4
36
715
22:50
1370
5
37
128
23:55
1435
6
38
650
29:08
1748
7
121
277
31:12
1872
8
39
1879
43:46
2626
9
40
146
46:13
2773
10
41
1833
1:03:50
3830
11
42
336
1:07:36
4056
12
43
254
1:10:34
4234
13
44
269
1:12:53
4373
14
81
251
1:15:00
4500
15
46
325
1:17:46
4666
16
47
917
1:25:39
5139
17
122
788
1:32:46
5566
18
51
240
1:34:51
5691
19
63
217
1:36:26
5786
20
100
102
1:36:58
5818
2
Valkonen
Lauri
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:03:00
39780
5924
1
31
1435
10:11
611
2
32
384
12:39
759
3
34
622
18:11
1091
4
36
715
23:27
1407
5
37
128
24:39
1479
6
38
650
30:02
1802
7
121
277
32:37
1957
8
39
1879
44:40
2680
9
40
146
46:26
2786
10
41
1833
1:03:33
3813
11
42
336
1:06:51
4011
12
43
254
1:10:03
4203
13
44
269
1:12:11
4331
14
81
251
1:14:09
4449
15
46
325
1:17:39
4659
16
47
917
1:26:43
5203
17
122
788
1:33:54
5634
18
51
240
1:35:53
5753
19
63
217
1:37:41
5861
20
100
102
1:38:20
5900
9
Taivainen
Juho-Matti
PelPo
Pellon Ponsi
FIN
11:24:00
41040
5950
1
31
1435
9:30
570
2
32
384
12:00
720
3
34
622
17:31
1051
4
36
715
23:03
1383
5
37
128
24:07
1447
6
38
650
28:37
1717
7
121
277
30:48
1848
8
39
1879
44:28
2668
9
40
146
46:11
2771
10
41
1833
1:01:52
3712
11
42
336
1:05:20
3920
12
43
254
1:08:39
4119
13
44
269
1:10:50
4250
14
81
251
1:14:01
4441
15
46
325
1:17:53
4673
16
47
917
1:26:40
5200
17
122
788
1:34:12
5652
18
51
240
1:36:31
5791
19
63
217
1:38:08
5888
20
100
102
1:38:43
5923
32
Kuutti
Veli-Pekka
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
FIN
12:33:00
45180
5973
1
31
1435
10:19
619
2
32
384
13:06
786
3
34
622
18:07
1087
4
36
715
24:14
1454
5
37
128
25:28
1528
6
38
650
30:03
1803
7
121
277
32:13
1933
8
39
1879
44:06
2646
9
40
146
45:59
2759
10
41
1833
1:01:34
3694
11
42
336
1:04:48
3888
12
43
254
1:07:28
4048
13
44
269
1:09:53
4193
14
81
251
1:11:45
4305
15
46
325
1:15:37
4537
16
47
917
1:24:39
5079
17
122
788
1:34:50
5690
18
51
240
1:37:10
5830
19
63
217
1:38:40
5920
20
100
102
1:39:11
5951
20
Alonen
Matti
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
11:57:00
43020
6023
1
31
1435
9:24
564
2
32
384
13:22
802
3
34
622
19:47
1187
4
36
715
26:30
1590
5
37
128
28:02
1682
6
38
650
32:58
1978
7
121
277
35:01
2101
8
39
1879
47:05
2825
9
40
146
48:43
2923
10
41
1833
1:03:38
3818
11
42
336
1:07:48
4068
12
43
254
1:10:31
4231
13
44
269
1:12:37
4357
14
81
251
1:16:57
4617
15
46
325
1:21:29
4889
16
47
917
1:29:04
5344
17
122
788
1:35:50
5750
18
51
240
1:37:50
5870
19
63
217
1:39:23
5963
20
100
102
1:40:01
6001
13
Kukkonen
Janne
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
11:36:00
41760
6270
1
31
1435
9:12
552
2
32
384
11:28
688
3
34
622
17:07
1027
4
36
715
25:36
1536
5
37
128
26:45
1605
6
38
650
31:18
1878
7
121
277
33:10
1990
8
39
1879
47:58
2878
9
40
146
49:20
2960
10
41
1833
1:03:16
3796
11
42
336
1:06:29
3989
12
43
254
1:09:40
4180
13
44
269
1:11:56
4316
14
81
251
1:13:47
4427
15
46
325
1:16:25
4585
16
47
917
1:33:39
5619
17
122
788
1:39:50
5990
18
51
240
1:41:50
6110
19
63
217
1:43:25
6205
20
100
102
1:43:59
6239
33
Viholainen
Eeli
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
12:36:00
45360
DNF
1
31
1435
9:21
561
2
32
384
11:51
711
3
34
622
16:22
982
4
36
715
21:08
1268
5
37
128
22:26
1346
6
38
650
27:06
1626
7
121
277
29:01
1741
8
39
1879
41:03
2463
9
40
146
42:57
2577
10
41
1833
59:48
3588
5
Rissanen
Lari-Antti
SonPa
Sonkajärven Pahka
FIN
11:12:00
40320
DNF
1
31
1435
10:49
649
2
32
384
20:09
1209
3
34
622
25:26
1526
4
36
715
31:29
1889
5
37
128
32:38
1958
6
38
650
37:40
2260
1
Leinonen
Pauli
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DQ
1
31
1435
9:08
548
2
32
384
11:20
680
3
34
622
16:05
965
4
36
715
20:55
1255
5
37
128
21:56
1316
6
38
650
27:01
1621
7
121
277
28:59
1739
8
39
1879
40:49
2449
9
40
146
42:26
2546
10
41
1833
57:20
3440
11
42
336
1:01:12
3672
12
43
254
1:04:21
3861
13
44
269
1:07:06
4026
15
46
325
1:13:18
4398
16
47
917
1:20:05
4805
17
122
788
1:26:04
5164
18
51
240
1:27:43
5263
19
63
217
1:29:12
5352
20
100
102
1:29:46
5386
3
Komarov
Kirill
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
RUS
11:06:00
39960
DNF
1
31
1435
11:51
711
2
32
384
16:28
988
3
34
622
23:00
1380
4
36
715
29:27
1767
5
37
128
30:45
1845
6
38
650
43:19
2599
7
121
277
46:01
2761
8
39
1879
1:01:05
3665
9
40
146
1:03:30
3810
20
100
102
1:33:00
5580
10
Parkkinen
Jarno
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:27:00
41220
DNS
34
Fabritius
Mikael
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
12:39:00
45540
DNS
18
Ritasalo
Teemu
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
11:51:00
42660
DNF
1
31
1435
21:43
1303
2
32
384
24:12
1452
3
34
622
29:06
1746
4
36
715
34:32
2072
5
37
128
36:06
2166
6
38
650
40:17
2417
7
121
277
42:14
2534
8
39
1879
55:30
3330
9
40
146
57:10
3430
10
41
1833
1:12:00
4320
11
42
336
1:14:42
4482
12
43
254
1:18:58
4738
13
44
269
1:21:04
4864
14
81
251
1:22:58
4978
15
46
325
1:27:56
5276
22
Roininen
Lauri
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:03:00
43380
DNS
31
Lindqvist
Antti
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
12:30:00
45000
DNS
D21E
9,0
60
Efimova
Natalia
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
RUS
12:21:00
44460
4238
1
59
536
3:33
213
2
54
637
11:12
672
3
56
460
15:09
909
4
82
123
16:01
961
5
93
1290
24:47
1487
6
121
192
26:11
1571
7
61
1263
34:33
2073
8
62
184
36:03
2163
9
73
1890
51:21
3081
10
42
392
54:48
3288
11
41
336
57:44
3464
12
72
208
59:44
3584
13
75
318
1:02:19
3739
14
122
454
1:05:55
3955
15
51
240
1:07:57
4077
16
63
217
1:09:37
4177
17
100
102
1:10:12
4212
66
Gunell
Yvonne
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
12:39:00
45540
4321
1
59
536
3:46
226
2
54
637
9:41
581
3
56
460
13:31
811
4
82
123
14:23
863
5
93
1290
23:54
1434
6
121
192
25:27
1527
7
61
1263
34:09
2049
8
62
184
36:07
2167
9
73
1890
51:34
3094
10
42
392
55:13
3313
11
41
336
59:23
3563
12
72
208
1:01:31
3691
13
75
318
1:04:06
3846
14
122
454
1:07:42
4062
15
51
240
1:09:30
4170
16
63
217
1:10:59
4259
17
100
102
1:11:36
4296
65
Åkerman
Anu
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
EST
12:36:00
45360
4381
1
59
536
3:38
218
2
54
637
9:07
547
3
56
460
13:22
802
4
82
123
14:13
853
5
93
1290
23:42
1422
6
121
192
25:11
1511
7
61
1263
34:40
2080
8
62
184
36:13
2173
9
73
1890
53:04
3184
10
42
392
57:10
3430
11
41
336
1:00:30
3630
12
72
208
1:02:37
3757
13
75
318
1:04:55
3895
14
122
454
1:08:24
4104
15
51
240
1:10:27
4227
16
63
217
1:12:02
4322
17
100
102
1:12:37
4357
61
Dambe
Inga
PR
Paimion Rasti
LAT
12:24:00
44640
4433
1
59
536
3:40
220
2
54
637
10:37
637
3
56
460
15:07
907
4
82
123
16:32
992
5
93
1290
26:33
1593
6
121
192
27:59
1679
7
61
1263
37:06
2226
8
62
184
38:42
2322
9
73
1890
54:53
3293
10
42
392
58:32
3512
11
41
336
1:01:17
3677
12
72
208
1:03:22
3802
13
75
318
1:05:44
3944
14
122
454
1:09:19
4159
15
51
240
1:11:27
4287
16
63
217
1:12:54
4374
17
100
102
1:13:27
4407
58
Pajunen
Laura
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
12:15:00
44100
4444
1
59
536
6:23
383
2
54
637
12:44
764
3
56
460
17:17
1037
4
82
123
18:25
1105
5
93
1290
27:23
1643
6
121
192
28:44
1724
7
61
1263
37:20
2240
8
62
184
39:01
2341
9
73
1890
54:47
3287
10
42
392
58:34
3514
11
41
336
1:02:07
3727
12
72
208
1:04:21
3861
13
75
318
1:06:35
3995
14
122
454
1:09:56
4196
15
51
240
1:11:39
4299
16
63
217
1:13:09
4389
17
100
102
1:13:44
4424
69
Vike
Laura
Koovee
Koovee
LAT
12:48:00
46080
4563
1
59
536
9:44
584
2
54
637
15:55
955
3
56
460
19:32
1172
4
82
123
20:34
1234
5
93
1290
31:06
1866
6
121
192
32:25
1945
7
61
1263
40:37
2437
8
62
184
42:13
2533
9
73
1890
57:39
3459
10
42
392
1:01:13
3673
11
41
336
1:04:11
3851
12
72
208
1:06:09
3969
13
75
318
1:08:22
4102
14
122
454
1:11:42
4302
15
51
240
1:13:40
4420
16
63
217
1:15:03
4503
17
100
102
1:15:39
4539
64
Heittola
Satu
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
12:33:00
45180
4691
1
59
536
6:25
385
2
54
637
12:32
752
3
56
460
16:48
1008
4
82
123
17:41
1061
5
93
1290
27:49
1669
6
121
192
29:15
1755
7
61
1263
38:29
2309
8
62
184
40:26
2426
9
73
1890
57:22
3442
10
42
392
1:00:58
3658
11
41
336
1:05:32
3932
12
72
208
1:07:43
4063
13
75
318
1:10:18
4218
14
122
454
1:13:48
4428
15
51
240
1:15:39
4539
16
63
217
1:17:08
4628
17
100
102
1:17:43
4663
57
Väänänen
Mari
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
12:12:00
43920
4710
1
59
536
5:24
324
2
54
637
12:16
736
3
56
460
18:01
1081
4
82
123
18:53
1133
5
93
1290
28:05
1685
6
121
192
29:37
1777
7
61
1263
39:39
2379
8
62
184
41:32
2492
9
73
1890
57:43
3463
10
42
392
1:01:44
3704
11
41
336
1:05:13
3913
12
72
208
1:07:17
4037
13
75
318
1:09:37
4177
14
122
454
1:13:44
4424
15
51
240
1:15:49
4549
16
63
217
1:17:25
4645
17
100
102
1:18:04
4684
55
Temjakova
Nina
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
12:06:00
43560
4769
1
59
536
7:14
434
2
54
637
13:01
781
3
56
460
18:39
1119
4
82
123
20:19
1219
5
93
1290
30:02
1802
6
121
192
31:42
1902
7
61
1263
40:14
2414
8
62
184
41:56
2516
9
73
1890
59:07
3547
10
42
392
1:03:05
3785
11
41
336
1:07:03
4023
12
72
208
1:09:21
4161
13
75
318
1:11:43
4303
14
122
454
1:15:10
4510
15
51
240
1:17:02
4622
16
63
217
1:18:30
4710
17
100
102
1:19:05
4745
53
Ukskoski
Karoliina
PerhKi
Perhon Kiri
FIN
12:00:00
43200
4794
1
59
536
4:01
241
2
54
637
10:13
613
3
56
460
14:49
889
4
82
123
15:55
955
5
93
1290
26:21
1581
6
121
192
27:55
1675
7
61
1263
37:41
2261
8
62
184
39:45
2385
9
73
1890
57:57
3477
10
42
392
1:02:13
3733
11
41
336
1:06:04
3964
12
72
208
1:08:40
4120
13
75
318
1:11:00
4260
14
122
454
1:15:24
4524
15
51
240
1:17:27
4647
16
63
217
1:19:02
4742
17
100
102
1:19:33
4773
56
Pekkala
Sini
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:09:00
43740
4841
1
59
536
4:18
258
2
54
637
10:16
616
3
56
460
15:48
948
4
82
123
16:49
1009
5
93
1290
27:51
1671
6
121
192
29:32
1772
7
61
1263
39:21
2361
8
62
184
41:20
2480
9
73
1890
59:16
3556
10
42
392
1:03:33
3813
11
41
336
1:07:20
4040
12
72
208
1:09:47
4187
13
75
318
1:12:13
4333
14
122
454
1:15:59
4559
15
51
240
1:17:55
4675
16
63
217
1:19:36
4776
17
100
102
1:20:14
4814
51
Höstman
Victoria
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
11:54:00
42840
4919
1
59
536
6:16
376
2
54
637
13:56
836
3
56
460
18:11
1091
4
82
123
19:06
1146
5
93
1290
29:28
1768
6
121
192
30:59
1859
7
61
1263
40:37
2437
8
62
184
42:26
2546
9
73
1890
59:46
3586
10
42
392
1:04:01
3841
11
41
336
1:07:33
4053
12
72
208
1:10:22
4222
13
75
318
1:13:31
4411
14
122
454
1:17:17
4637
15
51
240
1:19:22
4762
16
63
217
1:21:00
4860
17
100
102
1:21:35
4895
59
Joonas
Laura
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
EST
12:18:00
44280
4926
1
59
536
17:04:17
61457
2
54
637
17:17:50
62270
3
56
460
17:25:13
62713
4
82
123
17:28:48
62928
5
93
1290
17:49:56
64196
6
121
192
17:52:56
64376
7
61
1263
18:11:06
65466
9
73
1890
36:33
2193
10
42
392
44:31
2671
11
41
336
51:33
3093
12
72
208
59:15
3555
13
75
318
1:03:46
3826
14
122
454
1:12:15
4335
15
51
240
1:16:35
4595
16
63
217
1:19:50
4790
17
100
102
1:21:05
4865
62
Kilpeläinen
Elina
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
12:27:00
44820
5064
1
59
536
4:08
248
2
54
637
10:43
643
3
56
460
17:13
1033
4
82
123
18:57
1137
5
93
1290
29:50
1790
6
121
192
31:31
1891
7
61
1263
42:20
2540
8
62
184
44:18
2658
9
73
1890
1:03:02
3782
10
42
392
1:07:10
4030
11
41
336
1:11:25
4285
12
72
208
1:13:40
4420
13
75
318
1:16:16
4576
14
122
454
1:19:45
4785
15
51
240
1:21:45
4905
16
63
217
1:23:21
5001
17
100
102
1:23:56
5036
52
Heittola
Suvi
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
11:57:00
43020
5149
1
59
536
4:52
292
2
54
637
10:50
650
3
56
460
14:53
893
4
82
123
15:56
956
5
93
1290
27:37
1657
6
121
192
29:10
1750
7
61
1263
39:37
2377
8
62
184
41:44
2504
9
73
1890
1:01:16
3676
10
42
392
1:05:38
3938
11
41
336
1:09:40
4180
12
72
208
1:13:11
4391
13
75
318
1:16:18
4578
14
122
454
1:20:28
4828
15
51
240
1:22:53
4973
16
63
217
1:24:42
5082
17
100
102
1:25:20
5120
54
Rajamäki
Netta
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
12:03:00
43380
5203
1
59
536
5:09
309
2
54
637
11:53
713
3
56
460
17:28
1048
4
82
123
18:29
1109
5
93
1290
30:52
1852
6
121
192
32:36
1956
7
61
1263
42:57
2577
8
62
184
44:52
2692
9
73
1890
1:03:12
3792
10
42
392
1:08:00
4080
11
41
336
1:11:42
4302
12
72
208
1:15:37
4537
13
75
318
1:18:07
4687
14
122
454
1:22:02
4922
15
51
240
1:24:01
5041
16
63
217
1:25:39
5139
17
100
102
1:26:19
5179
67
Kotkajuuri
Anna
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
12:42:00
45720
5239
1
59
536
4:13
253
2
54
637
14:13
853
3
56
460
18:35
1115
4
82
123
19:34
1174
5
93
1290
30:56
1856
6
121
192
32:32
1952
7
61
1263
42:34
2554
8
62
184
44:40
2680
9
73
1890
1:03:44
3824
10
42
392
1:10:34
4234
11
41
336
1:14:06
4446
12
72
208
1:16:25
4585
13
75
318
1:19:05
4745
14
122
454
1:22:42
4962
15
51
240
1:24:42
5082
16
63
217
1:26:12
5172
17
100
102
1:26:52
5212
68
Korhonen
Miitu
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
12:45:00
45900
5506
1
59
536
4:02
242
2
54
637
10:20
620
3
56
460
14:35
875
4
82
123
15:51
951
5
93
1290
31:26
1886
6
121
192
33:15
1995
7
61
1263
44:21
2661
8
62
184
46:31
2791
9
73
1890
1:07:20
4040
10
42
392
1:11:56
4316
11
41
336
1:15:56
4556
12
72
208
1:18:44
4724
13
75
318
1:21:46
4906
14
122
454
1:26:18
5178
15
51
240
1:28:46
5326
16
63
217
1:30:35
5435
17
100
102
1:31:19
5479
63
Talbonen
Linda
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
12:30:00
45000
6381
1
59
536
5:34
334
2
54
637
12:36
756
3
56
460
17:25
1045
4
82
123
21:32
1292
5
93
1290
32:58
1978
6
121
192
34:32
2072
7
61
1263
45:42
2742
8
62
184
47:52
2872
9
73
1890
1:10:44
4244
10
42
392
1:19:38
4778
11
41
336
1:23:59
5039
12
72
208
1:30:03
5403
13
75
318
1:33:04
5584
14
122
454
1:41:13
6073
15
51
240
1:43:22
6202
16
63
217
1:45:08
6308
17
100
102
1:45:55
6355
H21A
9,5
143
Grishman
Denis
RaVa
Rastivarsat
RUS
12:24:00
44640
3389
1
36
631
3:29
209
2
56
1052
9:05
545
3
82
123
9:47
587
4
87
1104
16:37
997
5
93
271
18:22
1102
6
121
192
19:33
1173
7
40
1899
29:12
1752
8
48
771
34:44
2084
9
70
971
40:13
2413
10
42
554
44:13
2653
11
71
225
46:05
2765
12
76
443
48:48
2928
13
122
588
52:24
3144
14
85
214
53:54
3234
15
63
268
55:32
3332
16
100
102
56:03
3363
135
Efimov
Roman
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
RUS
12:08:00
43680
3564
1
36
631
3:53
233
2
56
1052
9:41
581
3
82
123
10:28
628
4
87
1104
17:20
1040
5
93
271
19:04
1144
6
121
192
20:18
1218
7
40
1899
30:23
1823
8
48
771
35:52
2152
9
70
971
41:56
2516
10
42
554
46:20
2780
11
71
225
48:25
2905
12
76
443
51:28
3088
13
122
588
55:15
3315
14
85
214
56:48
3408
15
63
268
58:29
3509
16
100
102
59:00
3540
140
Hyyryläinen
Juha
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
12:18:00
44280
3588
1
36
631
3:18
198
2
56
1052
9:31
571
3
82
123
10:40
640
4
87
1104
17:15
1035
5
93
271
18:32
1112
6
121
192
19:45
1185
7
40
1899
30:43
1843
8
48
771
35:59
2159
9
70
971
42:18
2538
10
42
554
47:21
2841
11
71
225
49:22
2962
12
76
443
52:08
3128
13
122
588
55:57
3357
14
85
214
57:21
3441
15
63
268
58:56
3536
16
100
102
59:26
3566
137
Vilska
Kimmo
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
12:12:00
43920
3658
1
36
631
3:43
223
2
56
1052
10:20
620
3
82
123
11:06
666
4
87
1104
18:26
1106
5
93
271
20:13
1213
6
121
192
21:30
1290
7
40
1899
31:34
1894
8
48
771
37:22
2242
9
70
971
43:55
2635
10
42
554
48:07
2887
11
71
225
50:04
3004
12
76
443
52:51
3171
13
122
588
56:43
3403
14
85
214
58:21
3501
15
63
268
1:00:01
3601
16
100
102
1:00:34
3634
122
Saarinen
Jarkko
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:42:00
42120
3693
1
36
631
3:26
206
2
56
1052
9:36
576
3
82
123
10:20
620
4
87
1104
17:52
1072
5
93
271
20:02
1202
6
121
192
21:17
1277
7
40
1899
31:52
1912
8
48
771
37:46
2266
9
70
971
44:16
2656
10
42
554
48:17
2897
11
71
225
50:17
3017
12
76
443
53:16
3196
13
122
588
57:23
3443
14
85
214
58:53
3533
15
63
268
1:00:46
3646
16
100
102
1:01:15
3675
121
Iivari
Antti
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
11:40:00
42000
3698
1
36
631
3:29
209
2
56
1052
9:14
554
3
82
123
10:12
612
4
87
1104
17:34
1054
5
93
271
19:16
1156
6
121
192
20:26
1226
7
40
1899
31:52
1912
8
48
771
38:13
2293
9
70
971
44:14
2654
10
42
554
48:25
2905
11
71
225
50:37
3037
12
76
443
53:23
3203
13
122
588
57:17
3437
14
85
214
59:01
3541
15
63
268
1:00:47
3647
16
100
102
1:01:20
3680
146
Salo
Mikael
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
12:30:00
45000
3708
1
36
631
4:04
244
2
56
1052
10:06
606
3
82
123
10:50
650
4
87
1104
18:26
1106
5
93
271
20:00
1200
6
121
192
21:11
1271
7
40
1899
32:23
1943
8
48
771
37:55
2275
9
70
971
44:05
2645
10
42
554
48:29
2909
11
71
225
50:24
3024
12
76
443
53:31
3211
13
122
588
57:37
3457
14
85
214
59:14
3554
15
63
268
1:00:50
3650
16
100
102
1:01:26
3686
129
Nurmiainen
Aaro
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
11:56:00
42960
3744
1
36
631
3:44
224
2
56
1052
10:01
601
3
82
123
10:49
649
4
87
1104
18:07
1087
5
93
271
19:49
1189
6
121
192
21:01
1261
7
40
1899
31:39
1899
8
48
771
37:16
2236
9
70
971
43:44
2624
10
42
554
48:24
2904
11
71
225
50:48
3048
12
76
443
53:43
3223
13
122
588
57:56
3476
14
85
214
59:43
3583
15
63
268
1:01:27
3687
16
100
102
1:02:00
3720
119
Lassila
Ari-Pekka
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:36:00
41760
3854
1
36
631
3:42
222
2
56
1052
10:06
606
3
82
123
10:53
653
4
87
1104
17:51
1071
5
93
271
19:47
1187
6
121
192
21:07
1267
7
40
1899
32:29
1949
8
48
771
39:15
2355
9
70
971
45:23
2723
10
42
554
51:13
3073
11
71
225
53:18
3198
12
76
443
56:08
3368
13
122
588
1:00:02
3602
14
85
214
1:01:30
3690
15
63
268
1:03:22
3802
16
100
102
1:03:54
3834
116
Metsälä
Tuomas
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3867
1
36
631
3:39
219
2
56
1052
9:52
592
3
82
123
10:39
639
4
87
1104
18:28
1108
5
93
271
20:03
1203
6
121
192
21:21
1281
7
40
1899
32:36
1956
8
48
771
38:33
2313
9
70
971
45:37
2737
10
42
554
49:55
2995
11
71
225
52:28
3148
12
76
443
55:18
3318
13
122
588
59:52
3592
14
85
214
1:01:39
3699
15
63
268
1:03:31
3811
16
100
102
1:04:04
3844
132
Nurminen
Ilkka
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:02:00
43320
3908
1
36
631
3:51
231
2
56
1052
10:09
609
3
82
123
10:55
655
4
87
1104
18:51
1131
5
93
271
20:30
1230
6
121
192
21:46
1306
7
40
1899
33:22
2002
8
48
771
39:30
2370
9
70
971
47:22
2842
10
42
554
51:35
3095
11
71
225
53:41
3221
12
76
443
56:44
3404
13
122
588
1:00:46
3646
14
85
214
1:02:22
3742
15
63
268
1:04:13
3853
16
100
102
1:04:47
3887
106
Hartvik
Toni
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
11:10:00
40200
3909
1
36
631
3:37
217
2
56
1052
10:15
615
3
82
123
11:00
660
4
87
1104
19:14
1154
5
93
271
20:40
1240
6
121
192
21:55
1315
7
40
1899
33:01
1981
8
48
771
39:32
2372
9
70
971
46:27
2787
10
42
554
51:13
3073
11
71
225
53:23
3203
12
76
443
56:41
3401
13
122
588
1:00:43
3643
14
85
214
1:02:24
3744
15
63
268
1:04:14
3854
16
100
102
1:04:46
3886
102
Sankari
Matias
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:02:00
39720
4005
1
36
631
3:41
221
2
56
1052
12:15
735
3
82
123
12:55
775
4
87
1104
20:55
1255
5
93
271
22:47
1367
6
121
192
24:05
1445
7
40
1899
35:23
2123
8
48
771
41:29
2489
9
70
971
48:58
2938
10
42
554
53:16
3196
11
71
225
55:13
3313
12
76
443
58:14
3494
13
122
588
1:02:20
3740
14
85
214
1:04:04
3844
15
63
268
1:05:57
3957
16
100
102
1:06:25
3985
113
Kannus
Kristian
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:24:00
41040
4032
1
36
631
3:54
234
2
56
1052
10:30
630
3
82
123
11:26
686
4
87
1104
19:31
1171
5
93
271
21:07
1267
6
121
192
22:31
1351
7
40
1899
34:32
2072
8
48
771
41:20
2480
9
70
971
48:03
2883
10
42
554
53:05
3185
11
71
225
55:26
3326
12
76
443
58:24
3504
13
122
588
1:02:41
3761
14
85
214
1:04:26
3866
15
63
268
1:06:22
3982
16
100
102
1:06:55
4015
139
Istolahti
Jaakko
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
12:16:00
44160
4033
1
36
631
3:57
237
2
56
1052
9:57
597
3
82
123
13:13
793
4
87
1104
19:45
1185
5
93
271
21:17
1277
6
121
192
22:30
1350
7
40
1899
33:24
2004
8
48
771
38:48
2328
9
70
971
47:24
2844
10
42
554
53:07
3187
11
71
225
55:16
3316
12
76
443
58:07
3487
13
122
588
1:02:29
3749
14
85
214
1:04:22
3862
15
63
268
1:06:10
3970
16
100
102
1:06:45
4005
130
Ojapalo
Joona
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:58:00
43080
4042
1
36
631
3:44
224
2
56
1052
12:16
736
3
82
123
13:16
796
4
87
1104
21:12
1272
5
93
271
22:57
1377
6
121
192
24:26
1466
7
40
1899
35:27
2127
8
48
771
41:08
2468
9
70
971
48:48
2928
10
42
554
53:31
3211
11
71
225
55:47
3347
12
76
443
58:50
3530
13
122
588
1:02:57
3777
14
85
214
1:04:42
3882
15
63
268
1:06:30
3990
16
100
102
1:07:00
4020
148
Kujala
Rainer
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
12:34:00
45240
4078
1
36
631
4:09
249
2
56
1052
10:41
641
3
82
123
12:01
721
4
87
1104
20:00
1200
5
93
271
21:58
1318
6
121
192
23:20
1400
7
40
1899
35:09
2109
8
48
771
42:18
2538
9
70
971
49:17
2957
10
42
554
54:03
3243
11
71
225
56:13
3373
12
76
443
59:19
3559
13
122
588
1:03:31
3811
14
85
214
1:05:17
3917
15
63
268
1:07:01
4021
16
100
102
1:07:32
4052
103
Haarlaa
Tapio
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:04:00
39840
4114
1
36
631
4:05
245
2
56
1052
10:16
616
3
82
123
11:03
663
4
87
1104
18:59
1139
5
93
271
20:38
1238
6
121
192
22:02
1322
7
40
1899
33:48
2028
8
48
771
39:57
2397
9
70
971
47:06
2826
10
42
554
52:27
3147
11
71
225
54:50
3290
12
76
443
58:15
3495
13
122
588
1:03:08
3788
14
85
214
1:05:12
3912
15
63
268
1:07:21
4041
16
100
102
1:08:03
4083
138
Luoma
Ville
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
12:14:00
44040
4149
1
36
631
3:54
234
2
56
1052
10:40
640
3
82
123
11:31
691
4
87
1104
19:40
1180
5
93
271
21:19
1279
6
121
192
22:38
1358
7
40
1899
34:28
2068
8
48
771
40:37
2437
9
70
971
49:52
2992
10
42
554
54:32
3272
11
71
225
57:08
3428
12
76
443
1:00:05
3605
13
122
588
1:04:32
3872
14
85
214
1:06:18
3978
15
63
268
1:08:07
4087
16
100
102
1:08:42
4122
133
Fränti
Arto
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:04:00
43440
4160
1
36
631
4:40
280
2
56
1052
12:57
777
3
82
123
13:49
829
4
87
1104
21:30
1290
5
93
271
23:07
1387
6
121
192
24:25
1465
7
40
1899
35:35
2135
8
48
771
42:22
2542
9
70
971
51:57
3117
10
42
554
56:14
3374
11
71
225
58:10
3490
12
76
443
1:00:57
3657
13
122
588
1:04:49
3889
14
85
214
1:06:32
3992
15
63
268
1:08:21
4101
16
100
102
1:08:55
4135
141
Rajaniemi
Juho
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
12:20:00
44400
4260
1
36
631
3:52
232
2
56
1052
11:00
660
3
82
123
11:47
707
4
87
1104
19:56
1196
5
93
271
21:30
1290
6
121
192
22:48
1368
7
40
1899
35:23
2123
8
48
771
42:44
2564
9
70
971
50:15
3015
10
42
554
55:18
3318
11
71
225
57:56
3476
12
76
443
1:01:15
3675
13
122
588
1:06:14
3974
14
85
214
1:08:10
4090
15
63
268
1:10:07
4207
16
100
102
1:10:41
4241
107
Hongisto
Pasi
LoJa
Loimaan Jankko
FIN
11:12:00
40320
4263
1
36
631
4:36
276
2
56
1052
12:15
735
3
82
123
13:16
796
4
87
1104
21:47
1307
5
93
271
23:52
1432
6
121
192
25:28
1528
7
40
1899
37:03
2223
8
48
771
43:46
2626
9
70
971
50:35
3035
10
42
554
55:35
3335
11
71
225
57:54
3474
12
76
443
1:01:24
3684
13
122
588
1:05:55
3955
14
85
214
1:07:50
4070
15
63
268
1:10:05
4205
16
100
102
1:10:42
4242
131
Vainiomäki
Samuel
PelPo
Pellon Ponsi
FIN
12:00:00
43200
4270
1
36
631
3:51
231
2
56
1052
10:39
639
3
82
123
11:33
693
4
87
1104
19:22
1162
5
93
271
21:02
1262
6
121
192
22:26
1346
7
40
1899
34:31
2071
8
48
771
41:19
2479
9
70
971
51:27
3087
10
42
554
56:11
3371
11
71
225
58:33
3513
12
76
443
1:01:45
3705
13
122
588
1:06:21
3981
14
85
214
1:08:17
4097
15
63
268
1:10:11
4211
16
100
102
1:10:44
4244
126
Kuusinen
Petri
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:50:00
42600
4296
1
36
631
6:09
369
2
56
1052
13:52
832
3
82
123
14:43
883
4
87
1104
22:58
1378
5
93
271
25:06
1506
6
121
192
26:48
1608
7
40
1899
37:42
2262
8
48
771
43:14
2594
9
70
971
51:26
3086
10
42
554
56:34
3394
11
71
225
58:45
3525
12
76
443
1:02:03
3723
13
122
588
1:07:14
4034
14
85
214
1:08:48
4128
15
63
268
1:10:40
4240
16
100
102
1:11:12
4272
127
Savola
Joonas
VePo
Vesaisen Pojat
FIN
11:52:00
42720
4307
1
36
631
4:36
276
2
56
1052
11:47
707
3
82
123
12:40
760
4
87
1104
21:01
1261
5
93
271
23:58
1438
6
121
192
25:18
1518
7
40
1899
37:54
2274
8
48
771
44:28
2668
9
70
971
51:35
3095
10
42
554
56:28
3388
11
71
225
58:34
3514
12
76
443
1:01:51
3711
13
122
588
1:06:49
4009
14
85
214
1:08:41
4121
15
63
268
1:10:46
4246
16
100
102
1:11:20
4280
128
Tuomaala
Eero
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
11:54:00
42840
4413
1
36
631
4:05
245
2
56
1052
11:21
681
3
82
123
12:13
733
4
87
1104
22:31
1351
5
93
271
24:41
1481
6
121
192
26:03
1563
7
40
1899
37:49
2269
8
48
771
44:32
2672
9
70
971
52:31
3151
10
42
554
59:05
3545
11
71
225
1:01:20
3680
12
76
443
1:04:42
3882
13
122
588
1:08:55
4135
14
85
214
1:10:40
4240
15
63
268
1:12:33
4353
16
100
102
1:13:07
4387
115
Järn
Staffan
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
11:28:00
41280
4413
1
36
631
4:53
293
2
56
1052
12:05
725
3
82
123
12:55
775
4
87
1104
22:03
1323
5
93
271
23:53
1433
6
121
192
25:16
1516
7
40
1899
36:54
2214
8
48
771
43:24
2604
9
70
971
50:30
3030
10
42
554
55:35
3335
11
71
225
58:07
3487
12
76
443
1:01:29
3689
13
122
588
1:08:33
4113
14
85
214
1:10:20
4220
15
63
268
1:12:30
4350
16
100
102
1:13:11
4391
145
Markkila
Eero
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
12:28:00
44880
4567
1
36
631
4:29
269
2
56
1052
12:43
763
3
82
123
13:34
814
4
87
1104
22:50
1370
5
93
271
25:16
1516
6
121
192
26:49
1609
7
40
1899
39:37
2377
8
48
771
45:48
2748
9
70
971
53:00
3180
10
42
554
1:00:58
3658
11
71
225
1:03:41
3821
12
76
443
1:07:06
4026
13
122
588
1:11:46
4306
14
85
214
1:13:38
4418
15
63
268
1:15:19
4519
16
100
102
1:15:46
4546
120
Lampinen
Ville
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:38:00
41880
4594
1
36
631
8:33
513
2
56
1052
16:02
962
3
82
123
16:59
1019
4
87
1104
25:24
1524
5
93
271
27:26
1646
6
121
192
29:01
1741
7
40
1899
41:42
2502
8
48
771
48:20
2900
9
70
971
55:20
3320
10
42
554
1:01:07
3667
11
71
225
1:03:40
3820
12
76
443
1:07:15
4035
13
122
588
1:11:45
4305
14
85
214
1:13:40
4420
15
63
268
1:15:30
4530
16
100
102
1:16:06
4566
124
Kokkinen
Kari
LaTa
Lahden Taimi
FIN
11:46:00
42360
4595
1
36
631
4:18
258
2
56
1052
12:11
731
3
82
123
14:11
851
4
87
1104
23:45
1425
5
93
271
25:38
1538
6
121
192
27:17
1637
7
40
1899
40:28
2428
8
48
771
47:54
2874
9
70
971
55:24
3324
10
42
554
1:00:26
3626
11
71
225
1:02:51
3771
12
76
443
1:06:12
3972
13
122
588
1:11:19
4279
14
85
214
1:13:21
4401
15
63
268
1:15:33
4533
16
100
102
1:16:12
4572
110
Laakso
Ville
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:18:00
40680
4630
1
36
631
5:47
347
2
56
1052
12:46
766
3
82
123
13:45
825
4
87
1104
22:17
1337
5
93
271
24:43
1483
6
121
192
25:59
1559
7
40
1899
39:34
2374
8
48
771
45:46
2746
9
70
971
53:17
3197
10
42
554
1:01:54
3714
11
71
225
1:04:24
3864
12
76
443
1:08:48
4128
13
122
588
1:12:50
4370
14
85
214
1:14:26
4466
15
63
268
1:16:12
4572
16
100
102
1:16:47
4607
134
Kommio
Jere
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:06:00
43560
4697
1
36
631
3:55
235
2
56
1052
17:50
1070
3
82
123
19:11
1151
4
87
1104
27:43
1663
5
93
271
29:23
1763
6
121
192
30:40
1840
7
40
1899
41:50
2510
8
48
771
48:03
2883
9
70
971
57:38
3458
10
42
554
1:03:10
3790
11
71
225
1:05:23
3923
12
76
443
1:08:18
4098
13
122
588
1:13:20
4400
14
85
214
1:15:29
4529
15
63
268
1:17:19
4639
16
100
102
1:17:52
4672
149
Prittinen
Juha
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:36:00
45360
4707
1
36
631
4:43
283
2
56
1052
13:27
807
3
82
123
14:24
864
4
87
1104
22:49
1369
5
93
271
27:43
1663
6
121
192
29:21
1761
7
40
1899
42:34
2554
8
48
771
48:54
2934
9
70
971
57:12
3432
10
42
554
1:01:45
3705
11
71
225
1:04:36
3876
12
76
443
1:08:00
4080
13
122
588
1:13:28
4408
14
85
214
1:15:29
4529
15
63
268
1:17:27
4647
16
100
102
1:18:03
4683
112
Itkonen
Otto
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:22:00
40920
4752
1
36
631
4:20
260
2
56
1052
13:12
792
3
82
123
14:15
855
4
87
1104
23:47
1427
5
93
271
26:42
1602
6
121
192
28:04
1684
7
40
1899
41:54
2514
8
48
771
48:47
2927
9
70
971
58:25
3505
10
42
554
1:03:52
3832
11
71
225
1:06:16
3976
12
76
443
1:09:46
4186
13
122
588
1:14:13
4453
14
85
214
1:16:05
4565
15
63
268
1:18:13
4693
16
100
102
1:18:47
4727
105
Korpinen
Taneli
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:08:00
40080
4820
1
36
631
5:50
350
2
56
1052
15:15
915
3
82
123
16:11
971
4
87
1104
24:57
1497
5
93
271
26:52
1612
6
121
192
28:27
1707
7
40
1899
40:17
2417
8
48
771
46:52
2812
9
70
971
55:33
3333
10
42
554
1:01:57
3717
11
71
225
1:05:16
3916
12
76
443
1:09:26
4166
13
122
588
1:15:34
4534
14
85
214
1:17:17
4637
15
63
268
1:19:17
4757
16
100
102
1:19:51
4791
136
Grahn
Viljam
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
12:10:00
43800
4858
1
36
631
5:45
345
2
56
1052
15:29
929
3
82
123
16:51
1011
4
87
1104
26:17
1577
5
93
271
28:19
1699
6
121
192
29:48
1788
7
40
1899
43:39
2619
8
48
771
50:23
3023
9
70
971
59:08
3548
10
42
554
1:04:27
3867
11
71
225
1:07:04
4024
12
76
443
1:10:37
4237
13
122
588
1:15:38
4538
14
85
214
1:17:39
4659
15
63
268
1:19:45
4785
16
100
102
1:20:29
4829
108
Rantala
Jyri
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:14:00
40440
4909
1
36
631
4:21
261
2
56
1052
12:40
760
3
82
123
13:34
814
4
87
1104
24:23
1463
5
93
271
28:12
1692
6
121
192
29:40
1780
7
40
1899
42:07
2527
8
48
771
48:48
2928
9
70
971
56:56
3416
10
42
554
1:03:36
3816
11
71
225
1:06:14
3974
12
76
443
1:10:01
4201
13
122
588
1:15:46
4546
14
85
214
1:18:18
4698
15
63
268
1:20:36
4836
16
100
102
1:21:19
4879
101
Heikkilä
Markus
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4929
1
36
631
4:11
251
2
56
1052
11:53
713
3
82
123
12:45
765
4
87
1104
22:52
1372
5
93
271
24:47
1487
6
121
192
26:08
1568
7
40
1899
39:20
2360
8
48
771
46:50
2810
9
70
971
57:36
3456
10
42
554
1:04:49
3889
11
71
225
1:07:13
4033
12
76
443
1:10:43
4243
13
122
588
1:16:32
4592
14
85
214
1:18:31
4711
15
63
268
1:21:01
4861
16
100
102
1:21:45
4905
125
Korkeakangas
Antti
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
11:48:00
42480
4997
1
36
631
8:04
484
2
56
1052
15:44
944
3
82
123
16:50
1010
4
87
1104
28:38
1718
5
93
271
31:01
1861
6
121
192
32:28
1948
7
40
1899
47:37
2857
8
48
771
55:02
3302
9
70
971
1:02:31
3751
10
42
554
1:08:08
4088
11
71
225
1:10:28
4228
12
76
443
1:13:50
4430
13
122
588
1:18:29
4709
14
85
214
1:20:28
4828
15
63
268
1:22:16
4936
16
100
102
1:22:50
4970
150
Mänty
Sami
HirvHe
Hirvensalon Heitto
FIN
12:38:00
45480
5073
1
36
631
6:20
380
2
56
1052
14:53
893
3
82
123
15:58
958
4
87
1104
25:32
1532
5
93
271
27:51
1671
6
121
192
29:33
1773
7
40
1899
43:45
2625
8
48
771
52:46
3166
9
70
971
1:02:55
3775
10
42
554
1:08:34
4114
11
71
225
1:10:57
4257
12
76
443
1:14:33
4473
13
122
588
1:19:33
4773
14
85
214
1:21:35
4895
15
63
268
1:23:38
5018
16
100
102
1:24:09
5049
118
Hakala
Joel
RaiKu
Raision Kuula
FIN
11:34:00
41640
5471
1
36
631
5:10
310
2
56
1052
14:19
859
3
82
123
15:23
923
4
87
1104
25:44
1544
5
93
271
27:54
1674
6
121
192
29:55
1795
7
40
1899
45:31
2731
8
48
771
54:15
3255
9
70
971
1:03:55
3835
10
42
554
1:13:14
4394
11
71
225
1:16:10
4570
12
76
443
1:20:15
4815
13
122
588
1:25:38
5138
14
85
214
1:27:45
5265
15
63
268
1:29:58
5398
16
100
102
1:30:39
5439
144
Amper
Robert
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
12:26:00
44760
5507
1
36
631
5:52
352
2
56
1052
15:25
925
3
82
123
16:17
977
4
87
1104
28:18
1698
5
93
271
30:33
1833
6
121
192
32:02
1922
7
40
1899
48:54
2934
8
48
771
57:14
3434
9
70
971
1:07:08
4028
10
42
554
1:13:08
4388
11
71
225
1:16:02
4562
12
76
443
1:19:46
4786
13
122
588
1:26:12
5172
14
85
214
1:28:19
5299
15
63
268
1:30:28
5428
16
100
102
1:31:07
5467
111
Jokela
Herkko
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
11:20:00
40800
5954
1
36
631
5:44
344
2
56
1052
15:19
919
3
82
123
16:29
989
4
87
1104
29:31
1771
5
93
271
32:02
1922
6
121
192
33:41
2021
7
40
1899
48:56
2936
8
48
771
57:25
3445
9
70
971
1:08:56
4136
10
42
554
1:20:05
4805
11
71
225
1:22:50
4970
12
76
443
1:27:29
5249
13
122
588
1:33:20
5600
14
85
214
1:35:46
5746
15
63
268
1:37:59
5879
16
100
102
1:38:45
5925
109
Järvenpää
Mika
VePo
Vesaisen Pojat
FIN
11:16:00
40560
6087
1
36
631
4:59
299
2
56
1052
17:18
1038
3
82
123
18:25
1105
4
87
1104
31:51
1911
5
93
271
34:08
2048
6
121
192
35:50
2150
7
40
1899
52:37
3157
8
48
771
1:01:19
3679
9
70
971
1:12:25
4345
10
42
554
1:20:35
4835
11
71
225
1:23:45
5025
12
76
443
1:28:17
5297
13
122
588
1:34:54
5694
14
85
214
1:37:45
5865
15
63
268
1:40:02
6002
16
100
102
1:40:55
6055
123
Gelbis
Arvo
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
11:44:00
42240
6234
1
36
631
9:28
568
2
56
1052
18:22
1102
3
82
123
25:09
1509
4
87
1104
35:00
2100
5
93
271
38:13
2293
6
121
192
39:38
2378
7
40
1899
51:32
3092
8
48
771
1:03:03
3783
9
70
971
1:20:34
4834
10
42
554
1:26:18
5178
11
71
225
1:28:47
5327
12
76
443
1:32:45
5565
13
122
588
1:38:17
5897
14
85
214
1:40:35
6035
15
63
268
1:42:59
6179
16
100
102
1:43:33
6213
142
Isokoski
Erkki
VePo
Vesaisen Pojat
FIN
12:22:00
44520
6240
1
36
631
9:55
595
2
56
1052
19:22
1162
3
82
123
20:14
1214
4
87
1104
32:15
1935
5
93
271
34:05
2045
6
121
192
35:29
2129
7
40
1899
47:32
2852
8
48
771
55:03
3303
9
70
971
1:08:22
4102
10
42
554
1:14:48
4488
11
71
225
1:17:30
4650
12
76
443
1:21:43
4903
13
122
588
1:37:34
5854
14
85
214
1:40:27
6027
15
63
268
1:42:44
6164
16
100
102
1:43:30
6210
114
Lehtineva
Tuomas
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:26:00
41160
6502
1
36
631
5:40
340
2
56
1052
14:33
873
3
82
123
15:36
936
4
87
1104
30:22
1822
5
93
271
32:55
1975
6
121
192
34:31
2071
7
40
1899
49:57
2997
8
48
771
57:26
3446
9
70
971
1:16:22
4582
10
42
554
1:24:20
5060
11
71
225
1:31:49
5509
12
76
443
1:36:18
5778
13
122
588
1:42:54
6174
14
85
214
1:45:13
6313
15
63
268
1:47:27
6447
16
100
102
1:48:01
6481
104
Tolvanen
Leo
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:06:00
39960
6610
1
36
631
8:01
481
2
56
1052
18:10
1090
3
82
123
19:30
1170
4
87
1104
32:29
1949
5
93
271
38:28
2308
6
121
192
40:47
2447
7
40
1899
59:11
3551
8
48
771
1:09:12
4152
9
70
971
1:20:35
4835
10
42
554
1:27:34
5254
11
71
225
1:31:12
5472
12
76
443
1:36:19
5779
13
122
588
1:43:23
6203
14
85
214
1:46:29
6389
15
63
268
1:49:08
6548
16
100
102
1:49:45
6585
117
Pesola
Heikki
UNO
UNO SK
FIN
11:32:00
41520
DNF
1
36
631
14:14
854
2
56
1052
26:16
1576
3
82
123
27:23
1643
4
87
1104
37:37
2257
5
93
271
39:54
2394
6
121
192
41:55
2515
7
40
1899
59:58
3598
8
48
771
1:09:15
4155
13
122
588
1:28:00
5280
14
85
214
1:30:49
5449
15
63
268
1:33:31
5611
16
100
102
1:34:15
5655
147
Kemppinen
Mikko
LaTa
Lahden Taimi
FIN
12:32:00
45120
DNS
H21AL
7,5
168
Heiska
Samu
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:32:00
41520
2715
1
57
550
2:57
177
2
59
281
4:39
279
3
37
226
6:01
361
4
38
650
10:18
618
5
121
277
11:58
718
6
62
1403
19:53
1193
7
40
546
22:58
1378
8
43
1603
33:32
2012
9
71
325
35:39
2139
10
72
221
37:01
2221
11
75
318
38:45
2325
12
122
454
41:25
2485
13
51
240
43:09
2589
14
63
217
44:27
2667
15
100
102
44:57
2697
171
Kivelä
Matti
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:38:00
41880
2753
1
57
550
2:54
174
2
59
281
4:44
284
3
37
226
6:27
387
4
38
650
10:27
627
5
121
277
12:04
724
6
62
1403
19:46
1186
7
40
546
23:06
1386
8
43
1603
34:01
2041
9
71
325
36:01
2161
10
72
221
37:17
2237
11
75
318
39:13
2353
12
122
454
42:08
2528
13
51
240
43:42
2622
14
63
217
45:00
2700
15
100
102
45:30
2730
161
Hernelahti
Miika
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
11:18:00
40680
3024
1
57
550
3:07
187
2
59
281
4:54
294
3
37
226
6:19
379
4
38
650
10:26
626
5
121
277
12:13
733
6
62
1403
21:08
1268
7
40
546
25:22
1522
8
43
1603
37:05
2225
9
71
325
39:23
2363
10
72
221
41:11
2471
11
75
318
43:15
2595
12
122
454
46:13
2773
13
51
240
47:57
2877
14
63
217
49:31
2971
15
100
102
50:03
3003
174
Uitto
Ville
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
11:44:00
42240
3074
1
57
550
3:01
181
2
59
281
4:57
297
3
37
226
6:34
394
4
38
650
11:01
661
5
121
277
13:05
785
6
62
1403
21:58
1318
7
40
546
25:32
1532
8
43
1603
37:26
2246
9
71
325
40:16
2416
10
72
221
41:37
2497
11
75
318
43:48
2628
12
122
454
47:04
2824
13
51
240
48:54
2934
14
63
217
50:17
3017
15
100
102
50:51
3051
173
Kriikkula
Iivo
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
11:42:00
42120
3079
1
57
550
2:46
166
2
59
281
4:40
280
3
37
226
6:04
364
4
38
650
9:51
591
5
121
277
11:37
697
6
62
1403
20:21
1221
7
40
546
24:45
1485
8
43
1603
37:27
2247
9
71
325
40:02
2402
10
72
221
41:45
2505
11
75
318
43:51
2631
12
122
454
47:14
2834
13
51
240
49:00
2940
14
63
217
50:26
3026
15
100
102
50:57
3057
158
Uitto
Jussi
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
11:12:00
40320
3086
1
57
550
3:09
189
2
59
281
5:05
305
3
37
226
6:32
392
4
38
650
10:51
651
5
121
277
12:45
765
6
62
1403
21:34
1294
7
40
546
25:06
1506
8
43
1603
37:21
2241
9
71
325
39:43
2383
10
72
221
41:57
2517
11
75
318
44:02
2642
12
122
454
47:25
2845
13
51
240
49:00
2940
14
63
217
50:26
3026
15
100
102
51:04
3064
152
Summanen
Aapo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
3110
1
57
550
3:05
185
2
59
281
5:16
316
3
37
226
6:50
410
4
38
650
11:15
675
5
121
277
13:10
790
6
62
1403
21:51
1311
7
40
546
26:21
1581
8
43
1603
38:19
2299
9
71
325
40:31
2431
10
72
221
42:08
2528
11
75
318
44:11
2651
12
122
454
47:37
2857
13
51
240
49:22
2962
14
63
217
50:58
3058
15
100
102
51:31
3091
153
Karjalainen
Teemu
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
11:02:00
39720
3180
1
57
550
3:05
185
2
59
281
4:59
299
3
37
226
6:29
389
4
38
650
10:24
624
5
121
277
12:13
733
6
62
1403
21:48
1308
7
40
546
25:42
1542
8
43
1603
38:36
2316
9
71
325
41:06
2466
10
72
221
42:29
2549
11
75
318
44:53
2693
12
122
454
48:23
2903
13
51
240
50:15
3015
14
63
217
51:53
3113
15
100
102
52:32
3152
166
Rautanen
Mika
TuuSe
Tuupovaaran Sepot
FIN
11:28:00
41280
3278
1
57
550
3:00
180
2
59
281
6:19
379
3
37
226
10:16
616
4
38
650
14:24
864
5
121
277
16:13
973
6
62
1403
25:01
1501
7
40
546
28:23
1703
8
43
1603
39:54
2394
9
71
325
42:00
2520
10
72
221
45:45
2745
11
75
318
47:36
2856
12
122
454
50:29
3029
13
51
240
52:13
3133
14
63
217
53:40
3220
15
100
102
54:14
3254
169
Manninen
Kalle
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
11:34:00
41640
3420
1
57
550
3:27
207
2
59
281
5:37
337
3
37
226
7:26
446
4
38
650
12:02
722
5
121
277
13:59
839
6
62
1403
25:15
1515
7
40
546
29:00
1740
8
43
1603
42:09
2529
9
71
325
45:05
2705
10
72
221
46:32
2792
11
75
318
48:49
2929
12
122
454
52:27
3147
13
51
240
54:32
3272
14
63
217
56:04
3364
15
100
102
56:37
3397
157
Korpinen
Olli-Jussi
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
11:10:00
40200
3456
1
57
550
3:22
202
2
59
281
5:39
339
3
37
226
7:28
448
4
38
650
14:43
883
5
121
277
16:54
1014
6
62
1403
26:48
1608
7
40
546
30:48
1848
8
43
1603
43:08
2588
9
71
325
45:33
2733
10
72
221
47:19
2839
11
75
318
49:42
2982
12
122
454
52:56
3176
13
51
240
54:56
3296
14
63
217
56:37
3397
15
100
102
57:13
3433
160
Nurminen
Ville-Veikko
SuosmSa
Suosmeren Salpa
FIN
11:16:00
40560
3534
1
57
550
3:37
217
2
59
281
5:53
353
3
37
226
12:15
735
4
38
650
17:34
1054
5
121
277
19:43
1183
6
62
1403
28:15
1695
7
40
546
32:29
1949
8
43
1603
44:17
2657
9
71
325
46:47
2807
10
72
221
49:35
2975
11
75
318
51:50
3110
12
122
454
54:52
3292
13
51
240
56:32
3392
14
63
217
58:04
3484
15
100
102
58:36
3516
159
Loukkalahti
Vilho
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:14:00
40440
3710
1
57
550
3:07
187
2
59
281
8:56
536
3
37
226
10:26
626
4
38
650
14:18
858
5
121
277
16:13
973
6
62
1403
26:55
1615
7
40
546
30:34
1834
8
43
1603
45:29
2729
9
71
325
48:08
2888
10
72
221
51:15
3075
11
75
318
53:49
3229
12
122
454
57:02
3422
13
51
240
58:57
3537
14
63
217
1:00:49
3649
15
100
102
1:01:26
3686
167
Väätäinen
Olli
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3724
1
57
550
3:45
225
2
59
281
6:15
375
3
37
226
7:59
479
4
38
650
13:18
798
5
121
277
15:40
940
6
62
1403
26:52
1612
7
40
546
31:47
1907
8
43
1603
46:22
2782
9
71
325
49:12
2952
10
72
221
50:50
3050
11
75
318
53:17
3197
12
122
454
57:29
3449
13
51
240
59:32
3572
14
63
217
1:01:06
3666
15
100
102
1:01:40
3700
172
Matilainen
Juha
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:40:00
42000
3765
1
57
550
3:34
214
2
59
281
5:45
345
3
37
226
8:32
512
4
38
650
14:56
896
5
121
277
17:12
1032
6
62
1403
26:55
1615
7
40
546
30:48
1848
8
43
1603
45:01
2701
9
71
325
47:53
2873
10
72
221
51:26
3086
11
75
318
53:55
3235
12
122
454
57:33
3453
13
51
240
59:41
3581
14
63
217
1:01:37
3697
15
100
102
1:02:20
3740
155
Lauronen
Jarkko
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
FIN
11:06:00
39960
3794
1
57
550
3:24
204
2
59
281
10:31
631
3
37
226
12:04
724
4
38
650
16:41
1001
5
121
277
18:40
1120
6
62
1403
29:36
1776
7
40
546
34:13
2053
8
43
1603
48:24
2904
9
71
325
51:16
3076
10
72
221
53:27
3207
11
75
318
55:21
3321
12
122
454
58:49
3529
13
51
240
1:00:40
3640
14
63
217
1:02:17
3737
15
100
102
1:02:50
3770
154
Peltomäki
Kalle
SiikSi
Siikaisten Sisu
FIN
11:04:00
39840
3855
1
57
550
3:44
224
2
59
281
6:24
384
3
37
226
8:07
487
4
38
650
14:41
881
5
121
277
16:53
1013
6
62
1403
29:24
1764
7
40
546
33:20
2000
8
43
1603
47:56
2876
9
71
325
50:36
3036
10
72
221
52:39
3159
11
75
318
55:12
3312
12
122
454
58:52
3532
13
51
240
1:01:07
3667
14
63
217
1:03:15
3795
15
100
102
1:03:51
3831
162
Wickholm
Roy
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
11:20:00
40800
3935
1
57
550
3:46
226
2
59
281
6:04
364
3
37
226
8:03
483
4
38
650
13:05
785
5
121
277
15:29
929
6
62
1403
27:18
1638
7
40
546
31:30
1890
8
43
1603
47:58
2878
9
71
325
50:27
3027
10
72
221
53:36
3216
11
75
318
55:40
3340
12
122
454
59:54
3594
13
51
240
1:02:08
3728
14
63
217
1:04:29
3869
15
100
102
1:05:06
3906
156
Ahlqvist
Lars-Johan
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
11:08:00
40080
3943
1
57
550
3:23
203
2
59
281
5:16
316
3
37
226
10:56
656
4
38
650
16:02
962
5
121
277
18:12
1092
6
62
1403
29:02
1742
7
40
546
34:31
2071
8
43
1603
48:52
2932
9
71
325
52:05
3125
10
72
221
54:09
3249
11
75
318
56:46
3406
12
122
454
1:00:38
3638
13
51
240
1:02:56
3776
14
63
217
1:04:38
3878
15
100
102
1:05:19
3919
176
Sjöholm
Andreas
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
11:48:00
42480
4400
1
57
550
4:04
244
2
59
281
9:04
544
3
37
226
11:06
666
4
38
650
20:00
1200
5
121
277
22:36
1356
6
62
1403
33:43
2023
7
40
546
39:18
2358
8
43
1603
54:34
3274
9
71
325
57:48
3468
10
72
221
1:00:06
3606
11
75
318
1:03:22
3802
12
122
454
1:07:36
4056
13
51
240
1:10:09
4209
14
63
217
1:12:05
4325
15
100
102
1:12:48
4368
163
Kerkola
Riku
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
11:22:00
40920
4606
1
57
550
4:20
260
2
59
281
7:48
468
3
37
226
9:35
575
4
38
650
16:03
963
5
121
277
18:25
1105
6
62
1403
28:33
1713
7
40
546
35:17
2117
8
43
1603
57:47
3467
9
71
325
1:01:35
3695
10
72
221
1:03:21
3801
11
75
318
1:07:20
4040
12
122
454
1:11:09
4269
13
51
240
1:13:14
4394
14
63
217
1:15:41
4541
15
100
102
1:16:26
4586
164
Tetri
Juha
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
11:24:00
41040
5001
1
57
550
4:30
270
2
59
281
7:27
447
3
37
226
9:46
586
4
38
650
16:44
1004
5
121
277
20:09
1209
6
62
1403
35:39
2139
7
40
546
41:23
2483
8
43
1603
1:04:03
3843
9
71
325
1:07:10
4030
10
72
221
1:09:24
4164
11
75
318
1:12:22
4342
12
122
454
1:17:42
4662
13
51
240
1:20:10
4810
14
63
217
1:22:12
4932
15
100
102
1:22:54
4974
170
Smeds
Kenneth
NOK
Närpes OK
FIN
11:36:00
41760
DNS
175
Senttula
Tuukka
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
11:46:00
42360
DQ
1
57
550
3:27
207
2
59
281
6:45
405
3
37
226
8:48
528
4
38
650
13:18
798
5
121
277
15:22
922
6
62
1403
26:01
1561
7
40
546
30:09
1809
8
43
1603
54:10
3250
9
71
325
58:43
3523
11
75
318
1:04:01
3841
12
122
454
1:08:00
4080
13
51
240
1:11:04
4264
14
63
217
1:12:48
4368
15
100
102
1:13:26
4406
165
Töyrylä
Mikko
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:26:00
41160
DNS
H21C
4,2
178
Reiman
Markku
JäPa
Järvenpään Palo
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4677
1
48
485
7:07
427
2
35
560
14:44
884
3
45
492
29:35
1775
4
74
377
36:04
2164
5
76
361
41:12
2472
6
78
639
54:54
3294
7
91
309
1:01:42
3702
8
63
174
1:04:54
3894
9
95
302
1:12:31
4351
10
101
231
1:15:13
4513
11
100
168
1:17:25
4645
180
Grahn
Eskil
NOK
Närpes OK
FIN
11:04:00
39840
DNF
1
48
485
11:40
700
2
35
560
28:42
1722
3
45
492
41:59
2519
179
Oksanen
Immo
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
11:02:00
39720
DNS
H35
8,9
196
Villa
Juha
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
FIN
11:29:00
41340
3717
1
83
533
3:14
194
2
49
675
7:34
454
3
56
434
11:02
662
4
82
123
11:48
708
5
93
1290
19:47
1187
6
121
192
21:12
1272
7
64
1316
28:41
1721
8
62
264
30:36
1836
9
40
546
34:59
2099
10
132
1551
46:47
2807
11
71
232
48:30
2910
12
76
443
51:36
3096
13
84
320
54:31
3271
14
122
285
57:16
3436
15
85
214
58:58
3538
16
63
268
1:00:47
3647
17
100
102
1:01:35
3695
183
Katajisto
Jukka-Pekka
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
11:03:00
39780
4092
1
83
533
3:54
234
2
49
675
10:38
638
3
56
434
13:50
830
4
82
123
14:38
878
5
93
1290
23:46
1426
6
121
192
25:15
1515
7
64
1316
33:12
1992
8
62
264
35:26
2126
9
40
546
39:23
2363
10
132
1551
52:39
3159
11
71
232
54:07
3247
12
76
443
57:10
3430
13
84
320
1:00:22
3622
14
122
285
1:03:01
3781
15
85
214
1:04:43
3883
16
63
268
1:07:09
4029
17
100
102
1:07:46
4066
189
Korppi
Miika
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:15:00
40500
4159
1
83
533
3:53
233
2
49
675
10:10
610
3
56
434
13:23
803
4
82
123
14:13
853
5
93
1290
22:49
1369
6
121
192
24:19
1459
7
64
1316
34:30
2070
8
62
264
36:26
2186
9
40
546
41:03
2463
10
132
1551
53:45
3225
11
71
232
55:37
3337
12
76
443
59:03
3543
13
84
320
1:02:07
3727
14
122
285
1:04:34
3874
15
85
214
1:06:22
3982
16
63
268
1:08:27
4107
17
100
102
1:08:56
4136
191
Pellinen
Teppo
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
11:19:00
40740
4225
1
83
533
3:30
210
2
49
675
9:12
552
3
56
434
14:00
840
4
82
123
14:52
892
5
93
1290
23:45
1425
6
121
192
25:12
1512
7
64
1316
33:40
2020
8
62
264
36:00
2160
9
40
546
40:06
2406
10
132
1551
53:52
3232
11
71
232
56:23
3383
12
76
443
59:44
3584
13
84
320
1:03:02
3782
14
122
285
1:05:21
3921
15
85
214
1:07:21
4041
16
63
268
1:09:23
4163
17
100
102
1:09:59
4199
192
Silvasti
Heikki
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
11:21:00
40860
4310
1
83
533
4:32
272
2
49
675
11:00
660
3
56
434
14:50
890
4
82
123
15:39
939
5
93
1290
25:13
1513
6
121
192
27:22
1642
7
64
1316
36:27
2187
8
62
264
38:32
2312
9
40
546
42:31
2551
10
132
1551
55:54
3354
11
71
232
57:46
3466
12
76
443
1:01:08
3668
13
84
320
1:04:46
3886
14
122
285
1:07:05
4025
15
85
214
1:09:06
4146
16
63
268
1:10:58
4258
17
100
102
1:11:29
4289
187
Hämäläinen
Ari
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
11:11:00
40260
4407
1
83
533
5:08
308
2
49
675
14:13
853
3
56
434
17:17
1037
4
82
123
18:10
1090
5
93
1290
27:14
1634
6
121
192
28:38
1718
7
64
1316
38:36
2316
8
62
264
40:28
2428
9
40
546
44:59
2699
10
132
1551
57:50
3470
11
71
232
59:41
3581
12
76
443
1:03:06
3786
13
84
320
1:06:04
3964
14
122
285
1:08:36
4116
15
85
214
1:10:23
4223
16
63
268
1:12:32
4352
17
100
102
1:13:03
4383
186
Samposalo
Kai
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:09:00
40140
4556
1
83
533
4:23
263
2
49
675
10:42
642
3
56
434
14:14
854
4
82
123
15:13
913
5
93
1290
26:37
1597
6
121
192
28:18
1698
7
64
1316
36:34
2194
8
62
264
39:05
2345
9
40
546
44:30
2670
10
132
1551
59:52
3592
11
71
232
1:01:44
3704
12
76
443
1:05:07
3907
13
84
320
1:08:11
4091
14
122
285
1:10:47
4247
15
85
214
1:12:32
4352
16
63
268
1:14:52
4492
17
100
102
1:15:30
4530
193
Kara
Olli
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:23:00
40980
4941
1
83
533
4:58
298
2
49
675
11:32
692
3
56
434
15:49
949
4
82
123
17:03
1023
5
93
1290
27:31
1651
6
121
192
29:23
1763
7
64
1316
39:30
2370
8
62
264
42:18
2538
9
40
546
47:05
2825
10
132
1551
1:02:55
3775
11
71
232
1:05:10
3910
12
76
443
1:09:05
4145
13
84
320
1:13:23
4403
14
122
285
1:16:19
4579
15
85
214
1:18:46
4726
16
63
268
1:21:19
4879
17
100
102
1:22:01
4921
182
Auvinen
Jukka
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
11:01:00
39660
5227
1
83
533
4:32
272
2
49
675
11:46
706
3
56
434
15:34
934
4
82
123
16:26
986
5
93
1290
27:37
1657
6
121
192
30:05
1805
7
64
1316
38:53
2333
8
62
264
41:18
2478
9
40
546
46:16
2776
10
132
1551
1:03:18
3798
11
71
232
1:05:44
3944
12
76
443
1:09:35
4175
13
84
320
1:17:47
4667
14
122
285
1:22:05
4925
15
85
214
1:24:09
5049
16
63
268
1:26:08
5168
17
100
102
1:26:46
5206
184
Lassila
Jussi
PiTa
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
FIN
11:05:00
39900
5415
1
83
533
4:46
286
2
49
675
14:29
869
3
56
434
19:28
1168
4
82
123
20:34
1234
5
93
1290
33:23
2003
6
121
192
35:11
2111
7
64
1316
44:47
2687
8
62
264
47:32
2852
9
40
546
54:44
3284
10
132
1551
1:12:01
4321
11
71
232
1:14:02
4442
12
76
443
1:18:02
4682
13
84
320
1:22:01
4921
14
122
285
1:24:32
5072
15
85
214
1:26:43
5203
16
63
268
1:29:05
5345
17
100
102
1:29:46
5386
190
Ristimäki
Tapio
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:17:00
40620
5888
1
83
533
12:58
778
2
49
675
19:47
1187
3
56
434
24:32
1472
4
82
123
25:47
1547
5
93
1290
36:24
2184
6
121
192
38:09
2289
7
64
1316
48:49
2929
8
62
264
52:16
3136
9
40
546
57:00
3420
10
132
1551
1:14:44
4484
11
71
232
1:16:50
4610
12
76
443
1:21:23
4883
13
84
320
1:27:12
5232
14
122
285
1:31:00
5460
15
85
214
1:33:39
5619
16
63
268
1:36:44
5804
17
100
102
1:37:40
5860
185
Ronkainen
Teemu
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
11:07:00
40020
6449
1
83
533
6:01
361
2
49
675
20:22
1222
3
56
434
35:08
2108
4
82
123
36:09
2169
5
93
1290
49:01
2941
6
121
192
50:37
3037
7
64
1316
1:00:09
3609
8
62
264
1:03:52
3832
9
40
546
1:09:13
4153
10
132
1551
1:26:43
5203
11
71
232
1:28:55
5335
12
76
443
1:32:58
5578
13
84
320
1:38:17
5897
14
122
285
1:41:37
6097
15
85
214
1:43:57
6237
16
63
268
1:46:11
6371
17
100
102
1:47:00
6420
194
Sainio
Mikko
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
FIN
11:25:00
41100
DNS
195
Terävä
Antti
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:27:00
41220
DNS
188
Hoikkala
Mikko
KSF
Kimito SF
FIN
11:13:00
40380
DQ
1
83
533
7:56
476
2
49
675
14:49
889
3
56
434
21:34
1294
4
82
123
22:44
1364
5
93
1290
33:53
2033
6
121
192
35:42
2142
7
64
1316
45:24
2724
8
62
264
48:48
2928
9
40
546
59:28
3568
10
132
1551
1:22:11
4931
11
71
232
1:24:32
5072
12
76
443
1:28:49
5329
16
63
268
1:45:26
6326
17
100
102
1:46:25
6385
H40
8,4
213
Laaksonen
Markku
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
11:50:00
42600
3547
1
60
564
3:32
212
2
34
564
6:42
402
3
55
395
11:32
692
4
54
242
13:34
814
5
57
720
18:49
1129
6
121
283
20:43
1243
7
40
1899
32:27
1947
8
88
613
37:17
2237
9
43
1126
45:40
2740
10
71
325
48:10
2890
11
75
513
51:24
3084
12
122
454
54:37
3277
13
85
214
56:17
3377
14
63
268
58:15
3495
15
100
102
58:48
3528
226
Tala
Tuomas
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:16:00
44160
3593
1
60
564
4:09
249
2
34
564
8:06
486
3
55
395
11:36
696
4
54
242
13:55
835
5
57
720
19:22
1162
6
121
283
21:28
1288
7
40
1899
33:10
1990
8
88
613
38:05
2285
9
43
1126
46:42
2802
10
71
325
49:01
2941
11
75
513
52:24
3144
12
122
454
55:23
3323
13
85
214
57:08
3428
14
63
268
58:55
3535
15
100
102
59:28
3568
206
Salo
Markus
PunKu
Punkalaitumen Kunto
FIN
11:36:00
41760
3780
1
60
564
3:41
221
2
34
564
7:13
433
3
55
395
10:12
612
4
54
242
13:01
781
5
57
720
18:52
1132
6
121
283
20:55
1255
7
40
1899
33:06
1986
8
88
613
38:08
2288
9
43
1126
47:46
2866
10
71
325
50:10
3010
11
75
513
55:21
3321
12
122
454
58:39
3519
13
85
214
1:00:15
3615
14
63
268
1:02:06
3726
15
100
102
1:02:38
3758
223
Riissanen
Jani
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
12:10:00
43800
3794
1
60
564
3:51
231
2
34
564
8:08
488
3
55
395
11:36
696
4
54
242
13:53
833
5
57
720
20:46
1246
6
121
283
22:34
1354
7
40
1899
34:12
2052
8
88
613
39:29
2369
9
43
1126
48:47
2927
10
71
325
51:50
3110
11
75
513
55:33
3333
12
122
454
58:46
3526
13
85
214
1:00:28
3628
14
63
268
1:02:25
3745
15
100
102
1:02:53
3773
225
Sillanpää
Sampo
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
12:14:00
44040
3851
1
60
564
3:46
226
2
34
564
7:41
461
3
55
395
10:58
658
4
54
242
13:49
829
5
57
720
19:56
1196
6
121
283
22:01
1321
7
40
1899
33:52
2032
8
88
613
38:53
2333
9
43
1126
48:12
2892
10
71
325
52:59
3179
11
75
513
56:47
3407
12
122
454
59:54
3594
13
85
214
1:01:23
3683
14
63
268
1:03:13
3793
15
100
102
1:03:47
3827
209
Perä
Tapio
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:42:00
42120
3894
1
60
564
6:37
397
2
34
564
9:38
578
3
55
395
12:34
754
4
54
242
14:55
895
5
57
720
20:33
1233
6
121
283
22:20
1340
7
40
1899
35:01
2101
8
88
613
40:18
2418
9
43
1126
50:42
3042
10
71
325
53:37
3217
11
75
513
56:58
3418
12
122
454
1:00:11
3611
13
85
214
1:02:01
3721
14
63
268
1:03:56
3836
15
100
102
1:04:31
3871
228
Hämäläinen
Jani
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
12:20:00
44400
3901
1
60
564
4:03
243
2
34
564
7:31
451
3
55
395
10:58
658
4
54
242
14:05
845
5
57
720
19:43
1183
6
121
283
21:50
1310
7
40
1899
34:31
2071
8
88
613
39:57
2397
9
43
1126
49:37
2977
10
71
325
53:11
3191
11
75
513
56:45
3405
12
122
454
1:00:12
3612
13
85
214
1:02:13
3733
14
63
268
1:04:00
3840
15
100
102
1:04:36
3876
219
Lantela
Jaani
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
12:02:00
43320
3921
1
60
564
3:48
228
2
34
564
7:33
453
3
55
395
11:55
715
4
54
242
14:13
853
5
57
720
20:09
1209
6
121
283
22:22
1342
7
40
1899
35:11
2111
8
88
613
41:09
2469
9
43
1126
51:02
3062
10
71
325
53:20
3200
11
75
513
56:52
3412
12
122
454
1:00:14
3614
13
85
214
1:02:11
3731
14
63
268
1:04:15
3855
15
100
102
1:04:54
3894
216
Siivonen
Rami
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
11:56:00
42960
3926
1
60
564
3:48
228
2
34
564
7:14
434
3
55
395
10:21
621
4
54
242
12:42
762
5
57
720
19:02
1142
6
121
283
21:12
1272
7
40
1899
35:34
2134
8
88
613
41:29
2489
9
43
1126
50:53
3053
10
71
325
53:07
3187
11
75
513
57:24
3444
12
122
454
1:01:08
3668
13
85
214
1:02:45
3765
14
63
268
1:04:33
3873
15
100
102
1:05:05
3905
199
Levijoki
Sami
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:22:00
40920
3968
1
60
564
4:45
285
2
34
564
8:50
530
3
55
395
12:38
758
4
54
242
15:21
921
5
57
720
21:21
1281
6
121
283
23:36
1416
7
40
1899
36:07
2167
8
88
613
41:31
2491
9
43
1126
50:58
3058
10
71
325
53:38
3218
11
75
513
57:05
3425
12
122
454
1:01:01
3661
13
85
214
1:03:01
3781
14
63
268
1:05:06
3906
15
100
102
1:05:45
3945
218
Lindell
Niklas
Brahe
IF Brahe
FIN
12:00:00
43200
4097
1
60
564
4:15
255
2
34
564
8:30
510
3
55
395
12:09
729
4
54
242
14:32
872
5
57
720
21:12
1272
6
121
283
23:33
1413
7
40
1899
36:29
2189
8
88
613
42:11
2531
9
43
1126
52:34
3154
10
71
325
55:05
3305
11
75
513
59:54
3594
12
122
454
1:03:11
3791
13
85
214
1:05:07
3907
14
63
268
1:07:16
4036
15
100
102
1:07:51
4071
220
Kaplas
Jarkko
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
12:04:00
43440
4171
1
60
564
4:11
251
2
34
564
8:25
505
3
55
395
12:02
722
4
54
242
15:37
937
5
57
720
21:47
1307
6
121
283
24:11
1451
7
40
1899
37:55
2275
8
88
613
44:00
2640
9
43
1126
53:54
3234
10
71
325
56:45
3405
11
75
513
1:00:39
3639
12
122
454
1:04:13
3853
13
85
214
1:06:25
3985
14
63
268
1:08:31
4111
15
100
102
1:09:07
4147
222
Kämäräinen
Sami
L-US
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:08:00
43680
4201
1
60
564
4:14
254
2
34
564
8:39
519
3
55
395
12:22
742
4
54
242
15:57
957
5
57
720
22:10
1330
6
121
283
24:30
1470
7
40
1899
37:00
2220
8
88
613
42:49
2569
9
43
1126
52:58
3178
10
71
325
56:40
3400
11
75
513
1:01:08
3668
12
122
454
1:04:54
3894
13
85
214
1:07:04
4024
14
63
268
1:08:59
4139
15
100
102
1:09:36
4176
234
Hongisto
Osmo
LoJa
Loimaan Jankko
FIN
12:32:00
45120
4202
1
60
564
5:08
308
2
34
564
9:01
541
3
55
395
12:32
752
4
54
242
16:53
1013
5
57
720
22:47
1367
6
121
283
25:01
1501
7
40
1899
37:19
2239
8
88
613
44:40
2680
9
43
1126
54:57
3297
10
71
325
57:54
3474
11
75
513
1:01:51
3711
12
122
454
1:05:10
3910
13
85
214
1:07:06
4026
14
63
268
1:09:01
4141
15
100
102
1:09:35
4175
235
Väänänen
Petri
SiiRa
Siilin Rasti
FIN
12:34:00
45240
4206
1
60
564
3:52
232
2
34
564
7:28
448
3
55
395
10:54
654
4
54
242
16:15
975
5
57
720
22:04
1324
6
121
283
24:25
1465
7
40
1899
38:19
2299
8
88
613
43:45
2625
9
43
1126
54:18
3258
10
71
325
58:26
3506
11
75
513
1:01:47
3707
12
122
454
1:05:04
3904
13
85
214
1:07:02
4022
14
63
268
1:09:04
4144
15
100
102
1:09:41
4181
217
Laine
Mikko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:58:00
43080
4222
1
60
564
5:09
309
2
34
564
9:17
557
3
55
395
13:17
797
4
54
242
16:36
996
5
57
720
22:46
1366
6
121
283
25:10
1510
7
40
1899
38:56
2336
8
88
613
44:31
2671
9
43
1126
54:52
3292
10
71
325
57:19
3439
11
75
513
1:01:55
3715
12
122
454
1:05:20
3920
13
85
214
1:07:13
4033
14
63
268
1:09:18
4158
15
100
102
1:09:55
4195
210
Partanen
Tapani
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:44:00
42240
4340
1
60
564
4:19
259
2
34
564
8:05
485
3
55
395
11:52
712
4
54
242
14:32
872
5
57
720
21:57
1317
6
121
283
24:32
1472
7
40
1899
39:38
2378
8
88
613
45:57
2757
9
43
1126
56:34
3394
10
71
325
59:11
3551
11
75
513
1:03:04
3784
12
122
454
1:06:53
4013
13
85
214
1:09:07
4147
14
63
268
1:11:12
4272
15
100
102
1:11:50
4310
198
Jarva
Jukka
OrPo
Oriveden Ponnistus
FIN
11:20:00
40800
4350
1
60
564
4:50
290
2
34
564
10:02
602
3
55
395
13:48
828
4
54
242
17:18
1038
5
57
720
23:28
1408
6
121
283
25:53
1553
7
40
1899
39:23
2363
8
88
613
45:06
2706
9
43
1126
54:38
3278
10
71
325
57:54
3474
11
75
513
1:02:25
3745
12
122
454
1:06:58
4018
13
85
214
1:09:21
4161
14
63
268
1:11:29
4289
15
100
102
1:12:05
4325
229
Sarkkinen
Timo
LaTa
Lahden Taimi
FIN
12:22:00
44520
4355
1
60
564
4:07
247
2
34
564
7:48
468
3
55
395
11:51
711
4
54
242
16:18
978
5
57
720
22:16
1336
6
121
283
24:43
1483
7
40
1899
38:52
2332
8
88
613
44:24
2664
9
43
1126
55:12
3312
10
71
325
58:18
3498
11
75
513
1:03:13
3793
12
122
454
1:07:14
4034
13
85
214
1:09:31
4171
14
63
268
1:11:30
4290
15
100
102
1:12:06
4326
212
Heikkonen
Rami
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
11:48:00
42480
4366
1
60
564
5:36
336
2
34
564
9:31
571
3
55
395
13:29
809
4
54
242
15:46
946
5
57
720
22:15
1335
6
121
283
24:38
1478
7
40
1899
37:08
2228
8
88
613
43:08
2588
9
43
1126
55:58
3358
10
71
325
58:41
3521
11
75
513
1:03:21
3801
12
122
454
1:07:18
4038
13
85
214
1:09:25
4165
14
63
268
1:11:40
4300
15
100
102
1:12:23
4343
221
Rintala
Rami
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
12:06:00
43560
4417
1
60
564
3:57
237
2
34
564
8:24
504
3
55
395
12:23
743
4
54
242
15:02
902
5
57
720
22:46
1366
6
121
283
25:11
1511
7
40
1899
38:57
2337
8
88
613
45:16
2716
9
43
1126
56:21
3381
10
71
325
1:00:27
3627
11
75
513
1:04:13
3853
12
122
454
1:08:13
4093
13
85
214
1:10:28
4228
14
63
268
1:12:30
4350
15
100
102
1:13:12
4392
207
Kaario
Kimmo
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
11:38:00
41880
4455
1
60
564
4:36
276
2
34
564
10:01
601
3
55
395
13:40
820
4
54
242
16:51
1011
5
57
720
23:07
1387
6
121
283
25:49
1549
7
40
1899
39:54
2394
8
88
613
45:49
2749
9
43
1126
56:49
3409
10
71
325
1:00:14
3614
11
75
513
1:04:51
3891
12
122
454
1:08:35
4115
13
85
214
1:10:42
4242
14
63
268
1:13:19
4399
15
100
102
1:13:54
4434
239
Backman
Daniel
OK77
OK77
FIN
12:42:00
45720
4518
1
60
564
4:22
262
2
34
564
9:04
544
3
55
395
13:10
790
4
54
242
16:47
1007
5
57
720
23:12
1392
6
121
283
25:43
1543
7
40
1899
42:03
2523
8
88
613
47:45
2865
9
43
1126
58:46
3526
10
71
325
1:01:53
3713
11
75
513
1:05:51
3951
12
122
454
1:10:05
4205
13
85
214
1:12:12
4332
14
63
268
1:14:16
4456
15
100
102
1:14:49
4489
201
Vaherlehto
Tuomas
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
11:26:00
41160
4626
1
60
564
13:12
792
2
34
564
18:37
1117
3
55
395
22:09
1329
4
54
242
24:38
1478
5
57
720
33:03
1983
6
121
283
35:29
2129
7
40
1899
47:01
2821
8
88
613
53:01
3181
9
43
1126
1:02:10
3730
10
71
325
1:04:49
3889
11
75
513
1:08:18
4098
12
122
454
1:11:58
4318
13
85
214
1:13:56
4436
14
63
268
1:16:00
4560
15
100
102
1:16:38
4598
202
Laaksonen
Pasi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:28:00
41280
4631
1
60
564
4:09
249
2
34
564
10:06
606
3
55
395
14:02
842
4
54
242
17:08
1028
5
57
720
23:53
1433
6
121
283
27:10
1630
7
40
1899
43:06
2586
8
88
613
49:48
2988
9
43
1126
1:00:23
3623
10
71
325
1:03:42
3822
11
75
513
1:07:46
4066
12
122
454
1:11:15
4275
13
85
214
1:13:07
4387
14
63
268
1:16:02
4562
15
100
102
1:16:44
4604
231
Seppälä
Ville
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:26:00
44760
4636
1
60
564
4:14
254
2
34
564
8:49
529
3
55
395
12:29
749
4
54
242
15:43
943
5
57
720
23:02
1382
6
121
283
25:41
1541
7
40
1899
41:00
2460
8
88
613
46:55
2815
9
43
1126
57:20
3440
10
71
325
1:04:10
3850
11
75
513
1:08:33
4113
12
122
454
1:12:03
4323
13
85
214
1:14:15
4455
14
63
268
1:16:16
4576
15
100
102
1:16:53
4613
203
Salonen
Kari
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4706
1
60
564
4:23
263
2
34
564
8:54
534
3
55
395
13:18
798
4
54
242
16:01
961
5
57
720
23:18
1398
6
121
283
25:56
1556
7
40
1899
41:01
2461
8
88
613
47:44
2864
9
43
1126
59:55
3595
10
71
325
1:03:05
3785
11
75
513
1:07:50
4070
12
122
454
1:11:57
4317
13
85
214
1:14:40
4480
14
63
268
1:17:06
4626
15
100
102
1:17:53
4673
236
Kyllästinen
Jyri
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
12:36:00
45360
4748
1
60
564
3:54
234
2
34
564
7:22
442
3
55
395
10:49
649
4
54
242
14:25
865
5
57
720
24:48
1488
6
121
283
27:05
1625
7
40
1899
42:13
2533
8
88
613
48:00
2880
9
43
1126
1:00:32
3632
10
71
325
1:04:44
3884
11
75
513
1:09:13
4153
12
122
454
1:13:06
4386
13
85
214
1:15:33
4533
14
63
268
1:18:01
4681
15
100
102
1:18:38
4718
204
Savolainen
Tomi
RasKe
Rastiketut
FIN
11:32:00
41520
4862
1
60
564
4:50
290
2
34
564
9:21
561
3
55
395
13:35
815
4
54
242
16:49
1009
5
57
720
24:04
1444
6
121
283
27:16
1636
7
40
1899
41:16
2476
8
88
613
47:48
2868
9
43
1126
1:00:20
3620
10
71
325
1:05:25
3925
11
75
513
1:10:48
4248
12
122
454
1:14:52
4492
13
85
214
1:17:20
4640
14
63
268
1:19:51
4791
15
100
102
1:20:33
4833
208
Kokkonen
Timo
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:40:00
42000
5121
1
60
564
5:12
312
2
34
564
10:03
603
3
55
395
14:47
887
4
54
242
18:39
1119
5
57
720
26:14
1574
6
121
283
28:55
1735
7
40
1899
44:30
2670
8
88
613
52:51
3171
9
43
1126
1:06:17
3977
10
71
325
1:09:17
4157
11
75
513
1:14:59
4499
12
122
454
1:19:15
4755
13
85
214
1:21:43
4903
14
63
268
1:24:11
5051
15
100
102
1:24:54
5094
232
Myllymäki
Jyri
VetU
Vetelin Urheilijat
FIN
12:28:00
44880
5383
1
60
564
7:06
426
2
34
564
15:13
913
3
55
395
19:25
1165
4
54
242
23:02
1382
5
57
720
31:26
1886
6
121
283
34:19
2059
7
40
1899
49:54
2994
8
88
613
57:08
3428
9
43
1126
1:08:41
4121
10
71
325
1:12:36
4356
11
75
513
1:18:23
4703
12
122
454
1:23:40
5020
13
85
214
1:26:13
5173
14
63
268
1:28:23
5303
15
100
102
1:29:07
5347
215
Kero
Mikko
OK77
OK77
FIN
11:54:00
42840
5442
1
60
564
4:32
272
2
34
564
9:49
589
3
55
395
14:58
898
4
54
242
21:06
1266
5
57
720
28:50
1730
6
121
283
31:56
1916
7
40
1899
49:26
2966
8
88
613
57:17
3437
9
43
1126
1:10:46
4246
10
71
325
1:14:13
4453
11
75
513
1:19:05
4745
12
122
454
1:23:54
5034
13
85
214
1:26:51
5211
14
63
268
1:29:26
5366
15
100
102
1:30:09
5409
205
Toivio
Matti
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
11:34:00
41640
5654
1
60
564
7:01
421
2
34
564
12:06
726
3
55
395
15:48
948
4
54
242
19:44
1184
5
57
720
26:38
1598
6
121
283
29:39
1779
7
40
1899
49:57
2997
8
88
613
55:39
3339
9
43
1126
1:16:57
4617
10
71
325
1:20:03
4803
11
75
513
1:24:54
5094
12
122
454
1:29:15
5355
13
85
214
1:30:58
5458
14
63
268
1:33:09
5589
15
100
102
1:33:46
5626
224
Virtanen
Joni
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:12:00
43920
5778
1
60
564
8:44
524
2
34
564
14:22
862
3
55
395
19:57
1197
4
54
242
23:07
1387
5
57
720
31:11
1871
6
121
283
34:21
2061
7
40
1899
50:23
3023
8
88
613
58:01
3481
9
43
1126
1:10:34
4234
10
71
325
1:17:14
4634
11
75
513
1:24:06
5046
12
122
454
1:29:08
5348
13
85
214
1:31:59
5519
14
63
268
1:34:58
5698
15
100
102
1:35:45
5745
240
Laaksonen
Arto
UNO
UNO SK
FIN
12:44:00
45840
5798
1
60
564
4:53
293
2
34
564
9:54
594
3
55
395
14:16
856
4
54
242
18:55
1135
5
57
720
28:48
1728
6
121
283
32:07
1927
7
40
1899
50:09
3009
8
88
613
58:33
3513
9
43
1126
1:11:57
4317
10
71
325
1:16:32
4592
11
75
513
1:23:22
5002
12
122
454
1:29:28
5368
13
85
214
1:32:26
5546
14
63
268
1:35:21
5721
15
100
102
1:36:05
5765
214
Falkstedt
Jori
UNO
UNO SK
FIN
11:52:00
42720
5960
1
60
564
5:45
345
2
34
564
11:05
665
3
55
395
16:17
977
4
54
242
22:43
1363
5
57
720
33:46
2026
6
121
283
36:32
2192
7
40
1899
53:40
3220
8
88
613
1:01:49
3709
9
43
1126
1:15:33
4533
10
71
325
1:21:17
4877
11
75
513
1:27:10
5230
12
122
454
1:31:59
5519
13
85
214
1:34:59
5699
14
63
268
1:38:01
5881
15
100
102
1:38:54
5934
211
Repo
Juuso
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:46:00
42360
5971
1
60
564
4:49
289
2
34
564
10:29
629
3
55
395
14:50
890
4
54
242
22:49
1369
5
57
720
29:41
1781
6
121
283
32:37
1957
7
40
1899
48:26
2906
8
88
613
57:25
3445
9
43
1126
1:14:53
4493
10
71
325
1:23:04
4984
11
75
513
1:29:17
5357
12
122
454
1:33:41
5621
13
85
214
1:36:00
5760
14
63
268
1:38:15
5895
15
100
102
1:39:00
5940
197
Saukkio
Peetu
SalVil
Salon Vilpas
FIN
11:18:00
40680
6027
1
60
564
8:16
496
2
34
564
13:21
801
3
55
395
17:37
1057
4
54
242
22:50
1370
5
57
720
29:40
1780
6
121
283
33:08
1988
7
40
1899
48:09
2889
8
88
613
57:27
3447
9
43
1126
1:17:54
4674
10
71
325
1:21:44
4904
11
75
513
1:28:32
5312
12
122
454
1:33:21
5601
13
85
214
1:36:19
5779
14
63
268
1:39:15
5955
15
100
102
1:39:59
5999
237
Teuri
Tuomas
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:38:00
45480
DQ
1
60
564
8:19
499
2
34
564
12:57
777
3
55
395
17:04
1024
5
57
720
25:59
1559
6
121
283
28:51
1731
7
40
1899
47:15
2835
8
88
613
53:15
3195
9
43
1126
1:04:24
3864
10
71
325
1:11:15
4275
11
75
513
1:16:34
4594
12
122
454
1:20:39
4839
13
85
214
1:23:00
4980
14
63
268
1:25:13
5113
15
100
102
1:25:49
5149
230
Rehn
Thomas
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
12:24:00
44640
DNS
233
Maronen
Mikke
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
12:30:00
45000
DNF
1
60
564
6:35
395
2
34
564
10:56
656
3
55
395
15:01
901
4
54
242
25:24
1524
241
Engström
Jon
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
12:46:00
45960
DNF
227
Rusanen
Petri
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
12:18:00
44280
DNS
238
Länsiluoto
Jaakko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:40:00
45600
DNF
1
60
564
4:01
241
2
34
564
7:33
453
3
55
395
10:51
651
4
54
242
14:01
841
5
57
720
20:18
1218
6
121
283
22:37
1357
7
40
1899
36:55
2215
8
88
613
43:27
2607
200
Nurmi
Janne Uolevi
SalVil
Salon Vilpas
FIN
11:24:00
41040
DQ
1
60
564
4:57
297
2
34
564
9:07
547
3
55
395
13:30
810
4
54
242
16:45
1005
5
57
720
23:14
1394
6
121
283
25:54
1554
7
40
1899
40:22
2422
8
88
613
46:35
2795
9
43
1126
59:20
3560
10
71
325
1:02:30
3750
12
122
454
1:13:48
4428
13
85
214
1:16:06
4566
14
63
268
1:18:19
4699
15
100
102
1:19:00
4740
H45
7,6
251
Lapila
Pekka
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:17:00
40620
3271
1
57
555
3:05
185
2
36
452
5:53
353
3
37
128
6:52
412
4
38
650
11:17
677
5
121
277
13:09
789
6
39
1879
24:58
1498
7
132
1696
38:51
2331
8
41
376
41:19
2479
9
77
366
44:40
2680
10
50
565
49:20
2960
11
85
204
51:19
3079
12
63
268
53:32
3212
13
100
102
54:08
3248
294
Virtanen
Antti
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:43:00
45780
3289
1
57
555
3:21
201
2
36
452
6:25
385
3
37
128
7:47
467
4
38
650
13:43
823
5
121
277
15:35
935
6
39
1879
27:24
1644
7
132
1696
41:02
2462
8
41
376
43:19
2599
9
77
366
45:50
2750
10
50
565
50:38
3038
11
85
204
52:08
3128
12
63
268
54:03
3243
13
100
102
54:30
3270
244
Vainionpää
Matti
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
11:03:00
39780
3305
1
57
555
2:58
178
2
36
452
6:00
360
3
37
128
7:03
423
4
38
650
11:40
700
5
121
277
13:21
801
6
39
1879
24:27
1467
7
132
1696
38:22
2302
8
41
376
40:52
2452
9
77
366
43:27
2607
10
50
565
50:30
3030
11
85
204
52:07
3127
12
63
268
54:05
3245
13
100
102
54:41
3281
277
Loukkalahti
Marko
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
12:09:00
43740
3313
1
57
555
3:18
198
2
36
452
6:27
387
3
37
128
7:36
456
4
38
650
11:56
716
5
121
277
13:51
831
6
39
1879
26:02
1562
7
132
1696
41:03
2463
8
41
376
43:17
2597
9
77
366
46:20
2780
10
50
565
50:54
3054
11
85
204
52:35
3155
12
63
268
54:20
3260
13
100
102
54:52
3292
288
Gynther
Kimmo
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
12:31:00
45060
3322
1
57
555
3:16
196
2
36
452
6:26
386
3
37
128
7:37
457
4
38
650
11:49
709
5
121
277
13:41
821
6
39
1879
25:43
1543
7
132
1696
40:15
2415
8
41
376
42:42
2562
9
77
366
45:55
2755
10
50
565
50:27
3027
11
85
204
52:52
3172
12
63
268
54:30
3270
13
100
102
55:00
3300
275
Donner
Mikael
OK77
OK77
FIN
12:05:00
43500
3326
1
57
555
2:52
172
2
36
452
9:06
546
3
37
128
10:10
610
4
38
650
14:52
892
5
121
277
16:53
1013
6
39
1879
27:56
1676
7
132
1696
41:21
2481
8
41
376
43:39
2619
9
77
366
46:43
2803
10
50
565
51:10
3070
11
85
204
52:41
3161
12
63
268
54:31
3271
13
100
102
55:05
3305
245
Nymalm
Sören
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
11:05:00
39900
3338
1
57
555
2:59
179
2
36
452
6:14
374
3
37
128
7:10
430
4
38
650
11:21
681
5
121
277
13:15
795
6
39
1879
24:58
1498
7
132
1696
39:48
2388
8
41
376
42:45
2565
9
77
366
45:45
2745
10
50
565
50:39
3039
11
85
204
52:41
3161
12
63
268
54:42
3282
13
100
102
55:15
3315
246
Hartman
Janne
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
11:07:00
40020
3399
1
57
555
3:14
194
2
36
452
6:18
378
3
37
128
7:30
450
4
38
650
11:43
703
5
121
277
13:41
821
6
39
1879
25:37
1537
7
132
1696
40:53
2453
8
41
376
43:22
2602
9
77
366
46:10
2770
10
50
565
51:24
3084
11
85
204
53:26
3206
12
63
268
55:37
3337
13
100
102
56:14
3374
243
Vuorenpää
Asmo
LaJy
Laitilan Jyske
FIN
11:01:00
39660
3429
1
57
555
3:12
192
2
36
452
10:20
620
3
37
128
11:16
676
4
38
650
15:24
924
5
121
277
17:17
1037
6
39
1879
28:49
1729
7
132
1696
42:31
2551
8
41
376
45:05
2705
9
77
366
48:01
2881
10
50
565
52:32
3152
11
85
204
54:09
3249
12
63
268
56:09
3369
13
100
102
56:45
3405
260
Laitamäki
Jari
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:35:00
41700
3442
1
57
555
3:20
200
2
36
452
6:52
412
3
37
128
7:55
475
4
38
650
13:30
810
5
121
277
15:13
913
6
39
1879
27:01
1621
7
132
1696
42:24
2544
8
41
376
44:47
2687
9
77
366
47:36
2856
10
50
565
52:25
3145
11
85
204
54:23
3263
12
63
268
56:19
3379
13
100
102
56:55
3415
254
Suominen
Manne
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:23:00
40980
3460
1
57
555
4:01
241
2
36
452
6:58
418
3
37
128
8:08
488
4
38
650
15:00
900
5
121
277
16:44
1004
6
39
1879
28:48
1728
7
132
1696
42:11
2531
8
41
376
44:47
2687
9
77
366
47:32
2852
10
50
565
52:33
3153
11
85
204
54:27
3267
12
63
268
56:38
3398
13
100
102
57:15
3435
266
Haapasalo
Harri
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
11:47:00
42420
3546
1
57
555
4:10
250
2
36
452
7:18
438
3
37
128
8:19
499
4
38
650
12:38
758
5
121
277
14:24
864
6
39
1879
27:26
1646
7
132
1696
44:48
2688
8
41
376
47:09
2829
9
77
366
49:54
2994
10
50
565
54:28
3268
11
85
204
56:13
3373
12
63
268
58:03
3483
13
100
102
58:38
3518
278
Kerkola
Mika
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
12:11:00
43860
3551
1
57
555
3:17
197
2
36
452
7:41
461
3
37
128
9:41
581
4
38
650
14:19
859
5
121
277
16:23
983
6
39
1879
28:16
1696
7
132
1696
43:05
2585
8
41
376
45:49
2749
9
77
366
49:14
2954
10
50
565
54:26
3266
11
85
204
56:15
3375
12
63
268
58:16
3496
13
100
102
58:50
3530
267
Heikkinen
Jarkko
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:49:00
42540
3560
1
57
555
3:40
220
2
36
452
6:51
411
3
37
128
8:14
494
4
38
650
13:10
790
5
121
277
15:16
916
6
39
1879
27:55
1675
7
132
1696
43:18
2598
8
41
376
45:49
2749
9
77
366
49:00
2940
10
50
565
54:15
3255
11
85
204
56:18
3378
12
63
268
58:14
3494
13
100
102
58:52
3532
248
Kivilaakso
Janne
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:11:00
40260
3610
1
57
555
3:50
230
2
36
452
7:12
432
3
37
128
8:15
495
4
38
650
13:35
815
5
121
277
15:26
926
6
39
1879
28:16
1696
7
132
1696
43:37
2617
8
41
376
46:22
2782
9
77
366
49:24
2964
10
50
565
54:52
3292
11
85
204
56:57
3417
12
63
268
59:05
3545
13
100
102
59:44
3584
269
Kääriäinen
Sami
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
11:53:00
42780
3629
1
57
555
4:14
254
2
36
452
9:34
574
3
37
128
10:32
632
4
38
650
15:09
909
5
121
277
17:09
1029
6
39
1879
29:23
1763
7
132
1696
44:44
2684
8
41
376
47:21
2841
9
77
366
50:33
3033
10
50
565
55:38
3338
11
85
204
57:16
3436
12
63
268
59:27
3567
13
100
102
1:00:03
3603
258
Tuomasjukka
Saska
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
11:31:00
41460
3679
1
57
555
3:38
218
2
36
452
8:01
481
3
37
128
9:17
557
4
38
650
13:45
825
5
121
277
15:58
958
6
39
1879
30:42
1842
7
132
1696
46:21
2781
8
41
376
48:56
2936
9
77
366
51:39
3099
10
50
565
56:27
3387
11
85
204
58:31
3511
12
63
268
1:00:23
3623
13
100
102
1:00:57
3657
273
Heikkilä
Ossi
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
12:01:00
43260
3722
1
57
555
3:59
239
2
36
452
7:06
426
3
37
128
8:41
521
4
38
650
13:57
837
5
121
277
16:05
965
6
39
1879
28:09
1689
7
132
1696
44:06
2646
8
41
376
46:52
2812
9
77
366
50:18
3018
10
50
565
57:02
3422
11
85
204
59:00
3540
12
63
268
1:01:05
3665
13
100
102
1:01:41
3701
264
Pavilainen
Alexei
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:43:00
42180
3769
1
57
555
3:08
188
2
36
452
10:29
629
3
37
128
12:25
745
4
38
650
16:32
992
5
121
277
18:20
1100
6
39
1879
34:13
2053
7
132
1696
48:34
2914
8
41
376
51:08
3068
9
77
366
53:51
3231
10
50
565
58:25
3505
11
85
204
1:00:09
3609
12
63
268
1:01:55
3715
13
100
102
1:02:27
3747
255
Larmala
Juha-Pekka
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:25:00
41100
3797
1
57
555
3:39
219
2
36
452
6:58
418
3
37
128
8:08
488
4
38
650
13:19
799
5
121
277
15:32
932
6
39
1879
28:47
1727
7
132
1696
46:17
2777
8
41
376
49:06
2946
9
77
366
52:32
3152
10
50
565
57:59
3479
11
85
204
1:00:01
3601
12
63
268
1:02:13
3733
13
100
102
1:02:51
3771
272
Torrkulla
Jan
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
11:59:00
43140
3802
1
57
555
3:12
192
2
36
452
7:25
445
3
37
128
10:07
607
4
38
650
15:11
911
5
121
277
17:22
1042
6
39
1879
29:59
1799
7
132
1696
46:07
2767
8
41
376
48:57
2937
9
77
366
52:54
3174
10
50
565
57:54
3474
11
85
204
59:51
3591
12
63
268
1:02:16
3736
13
100
102
1:02:55
3775
257
Leppämäki
Tero
ViiSu
Viitasaaren Suunta
FIN
11:29:00
41340
3808
1
57
555
3:58
238
2
36
452
7:19
439
3
37
128
8:37
517
4
38
650
13:31
811
5
121
277
15:40
940
6
39
1879
30:21
1821
7
132
1696
47:01
2821
8
41
376
49:51
2991
9
77
366
53:15
3195
10
50
565
58:35
3515
11
85
204
1:00:35
3635
12
63
268
1:02:30
3750
13
100
102
1:03:04
3784
290
Marttinen
Teijo
Navi
Navi
FIN
12:35:00
45300
3889
1
57
555
3:40
220
2
36
452
7:54
474
3
37
128
9:05
545
4
38
650
13:49
829
5
121
277
15:52
952
6
39
1879
27:30
1650
7
132
1696
49:36
2976
8
41
376
52:08
3128
9
77
366
55:13
3313
10
50
565
1:00:39
3639
11
85
204
1:02:09
3729
12
63
268
1:03:53
3833
13
100
102
1:04:24
3864
293
Ojala
Jari
PirHi
Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
FIN
12:41:00
45660
3932
1
57
555
3:47
227
2
36
452
8:31
511
3
37
128
9:54
594
4
38
650
15:10
910
5
121
277
17:28
1048
6
39
1879
30:46
1846
7
132
1696
48:21
2901
8
41
376
51:32
3092
9
77
366
54:59
3299
10
50
565
1:00:26
3626
11
85
204
1:02:27
3747
12
63
268
1:04:31
3871
13
100
102
1:05:08
3908
284
Ylikangas
Esko
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:23:00
44580
3957
1
57
555
3:17
197
2
36
452
14:31
871
3
37
128
15:46
946
4
38
650
20:37
1237
5
121
277
22:42
1362
6
39
1879
35:42
2142
7
132
1696
50:38
3038
8
41
376
53:16
3196
9
77
366
56:24
3384
10
50
565
1:01:11
3671
11
85
204
1:03:02
3782
12
63
268
1:04:53
3893
13
100
102
1:05:29
3929
252
Autio
Rauno
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
FIN
11:19:00
40740
4003
1
57
555
3:56
236
2
36
452
7:29
449
3
37
128
8:45
525
4
38
650
14:44
884
5
121
277
17:07
1027
6
39
1879
30:56
1856
7
132
1696
48:55
2935
8
41
376
51:43
3103
9
77
366
55:03
3303
10
50
565
1:01:16
3676
11
85
204
1:03:20
3800
12
63
268
1:05:40
3940
13
100
102
1:06:18
3978
271
Liljeström
Kimmo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:57:00
43020
4027
1
57
555
3:47
227
2
36
452
7:35
455
3
37
128
8:50
530
4
38
650
14:27
867
5
121
277
17:31
1051
6
39
1879
32:27
1947
7
132
1696
48:46
2926
8
41
376
51:53
3113
9
77
366
55:14
3314
10
50
565
1:01:24
3684
11
85
204
1:03:37
3817
12
63
268
1:06:00
3960
13
100
102
1:06:39
3999
265
Laitamäki
Mika
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
FIN
11:45:00
42300
4031
1
57
555
3:33
213
2
36
452
6:47
407
3
37
128
8:54
534
4
38
650
14:17
857
5
121
277
16:24
984
6
39
1879
30:37
1837
7
132
1696
47:37
2857
8
41
376
50:35
3035
9
77
366
54:29
3269
10
50
565
1:00:46
3646
11
85
204
1:03:13
3793
12
63
268
1:05:56
3956
13
100
102
1:06:44
4004
281
Haaramo
Panu
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:17:00
44220
4072
1
57
555
3:42
222
2
36
452
7:02
422
3
37
128
10:11
611
4
38
650
16:25
985
5
121
277
18:34
1114
6
39
1879
32:13
1933
7
132
1696
50:37
3037
8
41
376
53:35
3215
9
77
366
56:51
3411
10
50
565
1:02:16
3736
11
85
204
1:04:25
3865
12
63
268
1:06:46
4006
13
100
102
1:07:25
4045
261
Arén
Ove
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
11:37:00
41820
4105
1
57
555
4:11
251
2
36
452
7:52
472
3
37
128
9:22
562
4
38
650
14:36
876
5
121
277
16:59
1019
6
39
1879
33:07
1987
7
132
1696
50:31
3031
8
41
376
53:33
3213
9
77
366
57:20
3440
10
50
565
1:02:50
3770
11
85
204
1:04:59
3899
12
63
268
1:07:23
4043
13
100
102
1:08:05
4085
283
Nieminen
Jyrki
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
12:21:00
44460
4229
1
57
555
3:55
235
2
36
452
7:28
448
3
37
128
8:49
529
4
38
650
14:55
895
5
121
277
17:17
1037
6
39
1879
31:26
1886
7
132
1696
49:58
2998
8
41
376
53:07
3187
9
77
366
57:28
3448
10
50
565
1:04:02
3842
11
85
204
1:06:33
3993
12
63
268
1:09:09
4149
13
100
102
1:09:53
4193
279
Heikura
Mika
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
12:13:00
43980
4236
1
57
555
3:54
234
2
36
452
8:30
510
3
37
128
9:35
575
4
38
650
13:59
839
5
121
277
16:09
969
6
39
1879
30:45
1845
7
132
1696
51:40
3100
8
41
376
54:51
3291
9
77
366
58:49
3529
10
50
565
1:05:14
3914
11
85
204
1:07:33
4053
12
63
268
1:09:29
4169
13
100
102
1:10:10
4210
268
Kivilaakso
Sami
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:51:00
42660
4241
1
57
555
3:37
217
2
36
452
11:43
703
3
37
128
12:38
758
4
38
650
17:30
1050
5
121
277
19:33
1173
6
39
1879
31:37
1897
7
132
1696
49:21
2961
8
41
376
57:42
3462
9
77
366
1:00:55
3655
10
50
565
1:05:50
3950
11
85
204
1:07:37
4057
12
63
268
1:09:36
4176
13
100
102
1:10:13
4213
247
Mårtenson
Rasmus
OK77
OK77
FIN
11:09:00
40140
4260
1
57
555
4:01
241
2
36
452
8:35
515
3
37
128
9:48
588
4
38
650
15:55
955
5
121
277
18:13
1093
6
39
1879
33:23
2003
7
132
1696
51:00
3060
8
41
376
54:06
3246
9
77
366
57:33
3453
10
50
565
1:04:51
3891
11
85
204
1:07:12
4032
12
63
268
1:09:55
4195
13
100
102
1:10:32
4232
287
Roine
Kaj
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
12:29:00
44940
4287
1
57
555
3:45
225
2
36
452
7:11
431
3
37
128
8:21
501
4
38
650
13:33
813
5
121
277
15:59
959
6
39
1879
30:27
1827
7
132
1696
52:09
3129
8
41
376
55:36
3336
9
77
366
58:57
3537
10
50
565
1:06:05
3965
11
85
204
1:08:12
4092
12
63
268
1:10:17
4217
13
100
102
1:10:56
4256
285
Rönkä
Tero
PiTa
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
FIN
12:25:00
44700
4331
1
57
555
3:53
233
2
36
452
9:15
555
3
37
128
10:28
628
4
38
650
15:19
919
5
121
277
17:37
1057
6
39
1879
33:25
2005
7
132
1696
53:38
3218
8
41
376
56:48
3408
9
77
366
1:01:11
3671
10
50
565
1:07:03
4023
11
85
204
1:08:59
4139
12
63
268
1:11:12
4272
13
100
102
1:11:49
4309
286
Nurmi
Pasi
RasKe
Rastiketut
FIN
12:27:00
44820
4728
1
57
555
4:45
285
2
36
452
10:08
608
3
37
128
11:41
701
4
38
650
17:38
1058
5
121
277
20:06
1206
6
39
1879
36:03
2163
7
132
1696
56:43
3403
8
41
376
1:00:03
3603
9
77
366
1:04:48
3888
10
50
565
1:12:27
4347
11
85
204
1:14:58
4498
12
63
268
1:17:26
4646
13
100
102
1:18:15
4695
256
Pyykönen
Jouni
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
11:27:00
41220
4784
1
57
555
4:16
256
2
36
452
8:57
537
3
37
128
10:30
630
4
38
650
16:16
976
5
121
277
18:47
1127
6
39
1879
37:02
2222
7
132
1696
56:28
3388
8
41
376
59:59
3599
9
77
366
1:04:26
3866
10
50
565
1:13:42
4422
11
85
204
1:16:00
4560
12
63
268
1:18:28
4708
13
100
102
1:19:12
4752
262
Päivike
Johan
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
11:39:00
41940
4831
1
57
555
3:31
211
2
36
452
17:06
1026
3
37
128
18:21
1101
4
38
650
23:16
1396
5
121
277
25:21
1521
6
39
1879
39:19
2359
7
132
1696
1:02:28
3748
8
41
376
1:05:32
3932
9
77
366
1:09:18
4158
10
50
565
1:15:13
4513
11
85
204
1:17:19
4639
12
63
268
1:19:27
4767
13
100
102
1:20:05
4805
291
Plit
Herkko
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:37:00
45420
4949
1
57
555
4:47
287
2
36
452
14:49
889
3
37
128
16:44
1004
4
38
650
23:57
1437
5
121
277
26:12
1572
6
39
1879
39:25
2365
7
132
1696
58:57
3537
8
41
376
1:04:51
3891
9
77
366
1:10:24
4224
10
50
565
1:16:50
4610
11
85
204
1:19:31
4771
12
63
268
1:21:30
4890
13
100
102
1:22:05
4925
295
Kleemola
Jari
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
FIN
12:45:00
45900
5033
1
57
555
5:36
336
2
36
452
10:06
606
3
37
128
13:52
832
4
38
650
19:56
1196
5
121
277
23:00
1380
6
39
1879
39:05
2345
7
132
1696
1:03:51
3831
8
41
376
1:07:06
4026
9
77
366
1:11:31
4291
10
50
565
1:17:35
4655
11
85
204
1:20:17
4817
12
63
268
1:22:35
4955
13
100
102
1:23:19
4999
296
Forma
Pauli
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
12:47:00
46020
5104
1
57
555
4:52
292
2
36
452
12:31
751
3
37
128
13:57
837
4
38
650
20:52
1252
5
121
277
23:42
1422
6
39
1879
40:33
2433
7
132
1696
1:02:00
3720
8
41
376
1:05:43
3943
9
77
366
1:10:31
4231
10
50
565
1:17:59
4679
11
85
204
1:21:16
4876
12
63
268
1:23:49
5029
13
100
102
1:24:39
5079
280
Jaatinen
Marko
MuurVi
Muurlan Vihuri
FIN
12:15:00
44100
5269
1
57
555
20:53
1253
2
36
452
25:57
1557
3
37
128
27:12
1632
4
38
650
32:38
1958
5
121
277
34:49
2089
6
39
1879
51:28
3088
7
132
1696
1:09:11
4151
8
41
376
1:12:14
4334
9
77
366
1:17:01
4621
10
50
565
1:22:32
4952
11
85
204
1:24:31
5071
12
63
268
1:26:36
5196
13
100
102
1:27:19
5239
263
Heinonen
Sami
LeSi
Leppävaaran Sisu
FIN
11:41:00
42060
5322
1
57
555
5:39
339
2
36
452
10:53
653
3
37
128
12:50
770
4
38
650
20:06
1206
5
121
277
23:30
1410
6
39
1879
42:48
2568
7
132
1696
1:04:59
3899
8
41
376
1:08:51
4131
9
77
366
1:13:42
4422
10
50
565
1:21:24
4884
11
85
204
1:24:08
5048
12
63
268
1:27:02
5222
13
100
102
1:28:05
5285
282
Ritvanen
Paavo
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
12:19:00
44340
5406
1
57
555
4:35
275
2
36
452
9:15
555
3
37
128
10:26
626
4
38
650
17:09
1029
5
121
277
19:50
1190
6
39
1879
37:23
2243
7
132
1696
1:03:49
3829
8
41
376
1:08:10
4090
9
77
366
1:13:10
4390
10
50
565
1:22:42
4962
11
85
204
1:25:53
5153
12
63
268
1:28:44
5324
13
100
102
1:29:33
5373
292
Karru
Antti
VaRa
Vakka-Rasti
FIN
12:39:00
45540
5591
1
57
555
5:29
329
2
36
452
11:41
701
3
37
128
14:16
856
4
38
650
20:43
1243
5
121
277
23:27
1407
6
39
1879
41:16
2476
7
132
1696
1:07:19
4039
8
41
376
1:10:57
4257
9
77
366
1:15:17
4517
10
50
565
1:26:28
5188
11
85
204
1:29:12
5352
12
63
268
1:31:57
5517
13
100
102
1:32:42
5562
259
Fiskars
Stefan
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
11:33:00
41580
5639
1
57
555
5:07
307
2
36
452
13:17
797
3
37
128
14:48
888
4
38
650
20:13
1213
5
121
277
22:42
1362
6
39
1879
41:24
2484
7
132
1696
1:02:13
3733
8
41
376
1:16:57
4617
9
77
366
1:21:14
4874
10
50
565
1:28:19
5299
11
85
204
1:30:35
5435
12
63
268
1:32:45
5565
13
100
102
1:33:27
5607
249
Julkunen
Tero
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
11:13:00
40380
5641
1
57
555
5:54
354
2
36
452
11:18
678
3
37
128
14:36
876
4
38
650
20:53
1253
5
121
277
23:54
1434
6
39
1879
39:11
2351
7
132
1696
1:01:00
3660
8
41
376
1:12:29
4349
9
77
366
1:17:09
4629
10
50
565
1:25:24
5124
11
85
204
1:28:41
5321
12
63
268
1:32:23
5543
13
100
102
1:33:26
5606
253
Mustonen
Ari
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:21:00
40860
5694
1
57
555
5:23
323
2
36
452
11:56
716
3
37
128
13:06
786
4
38
650
21:11
1271
5
121
277
23:35
1415
6
39
1879
39:55
2395
7
132
1696
1:12:27
4347
8
41
376
1:17:28
4648
9
77
366
1:22:39
4959
10
50
565
1:29:09
5349
11
85
204
1:31:32
5492
12
63
268
1:33:52
5632
13
100
102
1:34:27
5667
270
Turtiainen
Reima
R-P
Rasti-Perniö
FIN
11:55:00
42900
6000
1
57
555
4:47
287
2
36
452
11:03
663
3
37
128
13:12
792
4
38
650
25:52
1552
5
121
277
29:20
1760
6
39
1879
47:42
2862
7
132
1696
1:14:36
4476
8
41
376
1:20:04
4804
9
77
366
1:24:33
5073
10
50
565
1:32:28
5548
11
85
204
1:35:36
5736
12
63
268
1:38:38
5918
13
100
102
1:39:23
5963
289
Kirma
Juhani
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
12:33:00
45180
6518
1
57
555
5:46
346
2
36
452
17:57
1077
3
37
128
20:26
1226
4
38
650
27:52
1672
5
121
277
30:54
1854
6
39
1879
53:29
3209
7
132
1696
1:21:00
4860
8
41
376
1:25:50
5150
9
77
366
1:30:03
5403
10
50
565
1:40:55
6055
11
85
204
1:43:46
6226
12
63
268
1:47:29
6449
13
100
102
1:48:15
6495
274
Määttänen
Pekka
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:03:00
43380
DNS
276
Koski
Timo
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
12:07:00
43620
DNF
250
Fey
Carl
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
USA
11:15:00
40500
DNF
1
57
555
7:38
458
2
36
452
11:54
714
3
37
128
23:22
1402
4
38
650
31:36
1896
5
121
277
34:47
2087
6
39
1879
55:09
3309
H50
6,8
311
Yliluikki
Matti
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
11:27:00
41220
2838
1
37
543
4:00
240
2
60
286
6:32
392
3
93
424
9:24
564
4
121
192
10:36
636
5
65
1711
20:35
1235
6
90
1538
31:38
1898
7
44
92
33:32
2012
8
41
351
35:59
2159
9
75
417
39:06
2346
10
50
541
42:49
2569
11
51
248
44:47
2687
12
63
217
46:18
2778
13
100
102
46:54
2814
335
Jaakkola
Jari
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
12:15:00
44100
2847
1
37
543
3:38
218
2
60
286
6:03
363
3
93
424
9:33
573
4
121
192
10:52
652
5
65
1711
20:42
1242
6
90
1538
32:24
1944
7
44
92
33:10
1990
8
41
351
35:34
2134
9
75
417
38:58
2338
10
50
541
42:56
2576
11
51
248
44:56
2696
12
63
217
46:32
2792
13
100
102
47:07
2827
329
Peltola
Ilkka
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
12:03:00
43380
3221
1
37
543
4:00
240
2
60
286
6:29
389
3
93
424
9:42
582
4
121
192
11:04
664
5
65
1711
23:08
1388
6
90
1538
37:39
2259
7
44
92
38:40
2320
8
41
351
41:26
2486
9
75
417
44:50
2690
10
50
541
49:07
2947
11
51
248
51:13
3073
12
63
217
52:44
3164
13
100
102
53:20
3200
346
Kiljunen
Pekka
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
12:37:00
45420
3275
1
37
543
4:09
249
2
60
286
7:29
449
3
93
424
10:25
625
4
121
192
11:44
704
5
65
1711
23:15
1395
6
90
1538
37:14
2234
7
44
92
38:12
2292
8
41
351
40:41
2441
9
75
417
44:26
2666
10
50
541
49:42
2982
11
51
248
52:00
3120
12
63
217
53:31
3211
13
100
102
54:08
3248
316
Heiskanen
Pasi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:37:00
41820
3288
1
37
543
4:17
257
2
60
286
7:18
438
3
93
424
10:41
641
4
121
192
12:17
737
5
65
1711
24:03
1443
6
90
1538
37:20
2240
7
44
92
38:36
2316
8
41
351
41:44
2504
9
75
417
45:04
2704
10
50
541
49:32
2972
11
51
248
52:02
3122
12
63
217
53:47
3227
13
100
102
54:23
3263
343
Kuusinen
Mikko
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
12:31:00
45060
3289
1
37
543
4:45
285
2
60
286
7:19
439
3
93
424
10:50
650
4
121
192
12:30
750
5
65
1711
24:44
1484
6
90
1538
38:27
2307
7
44
92
39:19
2359
8
41
351
42:15
2535
9
75
417
45:50
2750
10
50
541
50:08
3008
11
51
248
52:18
3138
12
63
217
53:52
3232
13
100
102
54:29
3269
303
Åstrand
Kent
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
11:11:00
40260
3356
1
37
543
4:34
274
2
60
286
7:28
448
3
93
424
10:57
657
4
121
192
12:27
747
5
65
1711
23:56
1436
6
90
1538
37:16
2236
7
44
92
38:07
2287
8
41
351
41:27
2487
9
75
417
45:14
2714
10
50
541
50:17
3017
11
51
248
52:56
3176
12
63
217
54:53
3293
13
100
102
55:35
3335
310
Nyman
Jörgen
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
11:25:00
41100
3430
1
37
543
4:07
247
2
60
286
6:36
396
3
93
424
9:33
573
4
121
192
11:09
669
5
65
1711
22:06
1326
6
90
1538
35:57
2157
7
44
92
40:19
2419
8
41
351
43:06
2586
9
75
417
47:37
2857
10
50
541
52:02
3122
11
51
248
54:30
3270
12
63
217
56:08
3368
13
100
102
56:44
3404
304
Mänty
Markku
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
11:13:00
40380
3446
1
37
543
4:38
278
2
60
286
9:02
542
3
93
424
12:03
723
4
121
192
13:23
803
5
65
1711
24:51
1491
6
90
1538
41:06
2466
7
44
92
42:14
2534
8
41
351
44:53
2693
9
75
417
48:13
2893
10
50
541
52:33
3153
11
51
248
54:44
3284
12
63
217
56:27
3387
13
100
102
57:04
3424
340
Mäki
Pekka
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
12:25:00
44700
3473
1
37
543
4:18
258
2
60
286
7:11
431
3
93
424
10:44
644
4
121
192
12:13
733
5
65
1711
24:11
1451
6
90
1538
37:26
2246
7
44
92
38:17
2297
8
41
351
44:29
2669
9
75
417
48:01
2881
10
50
541
52:38
3158
11
51
248
55:05
3305
12
63
217
56:41
3401
13
100
102
57:22
3442
331
Nyholm
Thomas
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
12:07:00
43620
3513
1
37
543
5:23
323
2
60
286
8:17
497
3
93
424
11:47
707
4
121
192
13:23
803
5
65
1711
25:40
1540
6
90
1538
40:27
2427
7
44
92
41:13
2473
8
41
351
43:38
2618
9
75
417
47:28
2848
10
50
541
52:47
3167
11
51
248
55:44
3344
12
63
217
57:28
3448
13
100
102
58:05
3485
344
Elo
Mika
KuUS
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
FIN
12:33:00
45180
3520
1
37
543
3:58
238
2
60
286
7:04
424
3
93
424
10:38
638
4
121
192
12:20
740
5
65
1711
25:23
1523
6
90
1538
40:55
2455
7
44
92
41:59
2519
8
41
351
44:43
2683
9
75
417
48:29
2909
10
50
541
53:53
3233
11
51
248
56:05
3365
12
63
217
57:38
3458
13
100
102
58:13
3493
330
Laasonen
Mauri
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:05:00
43500
3522
1
37
543
4:28
268
2
60
286
7:12
432
3
93
424
11:04
664
4
121
192
12:37
757
5
65
1711
25:21
1521
6
90
1538
40:24
2424
7
44
92
41:13
2473
8
41
351
44:40
2680
9
75
417
48:38
2918
10
50
541
53:28
3208
11
51
248
56:13
3373
12
63
217
57:41
3461
13
100
102
58:19
3499
315
Ilmonen
Matti
IPR
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
FIN
11:35:00
41700
3527
1
37
543
4:34
274
2
60
286
8:46
526
3
93
424
12:02
722
4
121
192
13:35
815
5
65
1711
25:44
1544
6
90
1538
40:44
2444
7
44
92
41:53
2513
8
41
351
44:50
2690
9
75
417
48:45
2925
10
50
541
53:39
3219
11
51
248
56:08
3368
12
63
217
57:46
3466
13
100
102
58:21
3501
309
Stenlund
Dan
Brahe
IF Brahe
FIN
11:23:00
40980
3533
1
37
543
4:25
265
2
60
286
7:44
464
3
93
424
11:23
683
4
121
192
13:04
784
5
65
1711
24:47
1487
6
90
1538
39:05
2345
7
44
92
39:53
2393
8
41
351
43:10
2590
9
75
417
48:27
2907
10
50
541
53:12
3192
11
51
248
55:47
3347
12
63
217
57:49
3469
13
100
102
58:27
3507
301
Valkonen
Pasi
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
11:07:00
40020
3561
1
37
543
5:14
314
2
60
286
8:24
504
3
93
424
11:53
713
4
121
192
13:36
816
5
65
1711
25:25
1525
6
90
1538
40:13
2413
7
44
92
41:25
2485
8
41
351
44:10
2650
9
75
417
48:42
2922
10
50
541
53:34
3214
11
51
248
56:17
3377
12
63
217
58:21
3501
13
100
102
58:59
3539
332
Salonen
Timo
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
12:09:00
43740
3573
1
37
543
6:27
387
2
60
286
9:36
576
3
93
424
13:04
784
4
121
192
14:28
868
5
65
1711
25:49
1549
6
90
1538
40:47
2447
7
44
92
43:21
2601
8
41
351
46:18
2778
9
75
417
49:41
2981
10
50
541
54:42
3282
11
51
248
56:55
3415
12
63
217
58:30
3510
13
100
102
59:08
3548
297
Sippola
Asko
KuortKu
Kuortaneen Kunto
FIN
10:59:00
39540
3611
1
37
543
5:24
324
2
60
286
8:58
538
3
93
424
12:15
735
4
121
192
13:48
828
5
65
1711
25:43
1543
6
90
1538
41:07
2467
7
44
92
42:17
2537
8
41
351
45:05
2705
9
75
417
48:59
2939
10
50
541
54:42
3282
11
51
248
57:18
3438
12
63
217
59:04
3544
13
100
102
59:40
3580
334
Ojalainen
Jorma
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
12:13:00
43980
3660
1
37
543
5:26
326
2
60
286
8:02
482
3
93
424
12:46
766
4
121
192
14:19
859
5
65
1711
26:16
1576
6
90
1538
43:00
2580
7
44
92
44:06
2646
8
41
351
48:08
2888
9
75
417
51:33
3093
10
50
541
56:02
3362
11
51
248
58:29
3509
12
63
217
59:59
3599
13
100
102
1:00:37
3637
306
Matilainen
Kari
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:17:00
40620
3684
1
37
543
4:36
276
2
60
286
7:12
432
3
93
424
10:34
634
4
121
192
12:10
730
5
65
1711
25:03
1503
6
90
1538
42:10
2530
7
44
92
43:11
2591
8
41
351
46:16
2776
9
75
417
50:22
3022
10
50
541
55:45
3345
11
51
248
58:27
3507
12
63
217
1:00:19
3619
13
100
102
1:00:57
3657
308
Kiljunen
Juha
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:21:00
40860
3695
1
37
543
6:22
382
2
60
286
9:19
559
3
93
424
13:26
806
4
121
192
15:11
911
5
65
1711
26:40
1600
6
90
1538
41:12
2472
7
44
92
42:00
2520
8
41
351
45:14
2714
9
75
417
50:19
3019
10
50
541
55:24
3324
11
51
248
58:41
3521
12
63
217
1:00:25
3625
13
100
102
1:01:09
3669
338
Virta
Marko
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
12:21:00
44460
3722
1
37
543
4:23
263
2
60
286
7:18
438
3
93
424
11:34
694
4
121
192
13:13
793
5
65
1711
28:26
1706
6
90
1538
43:08
2588
7
44
92
44:27
2667
8
41
351
47:46
2866
9
75
417
51:54
3114
10
50
541
56:24
3384
11
51
248
58:56
3536
12
63
217
1:00:45
3645
13
100
102
1:01:29
3689
298
Borgenström
Jussi
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:01:00
39660
3792
1
37
543
5:23
323
2
60
286
8:07
487
3
93
424
15:38
938
4
121
192
17:10
1030
5
65
1711
29:36
1776
6
90
1538
44:37
2677
7
44
92
45:39
2739
8
41
351
48:30
2910
9
75
417
52:12
3132
10
50
541
57:11
3431
11
51
248
59:45
3585
12
63
217
1:01:56
3716
13
100
102
1:02:42
3762
339
Mättölä
Ali
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:23:00
44580
3829
1
37
543
4:30
270
2
60
286
10:12
612
3
93
424
14:02
842
4
121
192
15:37
937
5
65
1711
31:06
1866
6
90
1538
45:54
2754
7
44
92
46:59
2819
8
41
351
50:16
3016
9
75
417
53:52
3232
10
50
541
58:19
3499
11
51
248
1:00:53
3653
12
63
217
1:02:38
3758
13
100
102
1:03:18
3798
337
Ojanen
Tuomas
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:19:00
44340
3838
1
37
543
5:42
342
2
60
286
8:41
521
3
93
424
11:56
716
4
121
192
13:34
814
5
65
1711
25:56
1556
6
90
1538
45:21
2721
7
44
92
46:36
2796
8
41
351
49:42
2982
9
75
417
53:44
3224
10
50
541
58:15
3495
11
51
248
1:00:44
3644
12
63
217
1:02:37
3757
13
100
102
1:03:21
3801
325
Köyvönen
Kimmo
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
11:55:00
42900
3843
1
37
543
5:05
305
2
60
286
9:18
558
3
93
424
13:34
814
4
121
192
15:32
932
5
65
1711
28:36
1716
6
90
1538
44:28
2668
7
44
92
45:24
2724
8
41
351
49:07
2947
9
75
417
53:02
3182
10
50
541
58:21
3501
11
51
248
1:00:59
3659
12
63
217
1:02:48
3768
13
100
102
1:03:33
3813
302
Alvoittu
Petri
ViPa
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
FIN
11:09:00
40140
3891
1
37
543
6:47
407
2
60
286
9:31
571
3
93
424
13:04
784
4
121
192
14:35
875
5
65
1711
26:41
1601
6
90
1538
45:17
2717
7
44
92
46:18
2778
8
41
351
49:10
2950
9
75
417
53:10
3190
10
50
541
58:53
3533
11
51
248
1:01:56
3716
12
63
217
1:03:42
3822
13
100
102
1:04:24
3864
317
Haanpää
Kari
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
11:39:00
41940
3920
1
37
543
7:27
447
2
60
286
11:27
687
3
93
424
15:12
912
4
121
192
16:48
1008
5
65
1711
29:07
1747
6
90
1538
44:47
2687
7
44
92
46:29
2789
8
41
351
49:31
2971
9
75
417
54:36
3276
10
50
541
59:42
3582
11
51
248
1:02:18
3738
12
63
217
1:04:09
3849
13
100
102
1:04:53
3893
345
Mäkelä
Markku
VirtU
Virtain Urheilijat
FIN
12:35:00
45300
3952
1
37
543
6:07
367
2
60
286
9:20
560
3
93
424
13:04
784
4
121
192
14:35
875
5
65
1711
29:40
1780
6
90
1538
46:12
2772
7
44
92
47:54
2874
8
41
351
51:02
3062
9
75
417
55:03
3303
10
50
541
59:20
3560
11
51
248
1:03:14
3794
12
63
217
1:04:46
3886
13
100
102
1:05:24
3924
300
Suominen
Jukka
LaJy
Laitilan Jyske
FIN
11:05:00
39900
3962
1
37
543
4:54
294
2
60
286
7:45
465
3
93
424
12:02
722
4
121
192
13:38
818
5
65
1711
27:40
1660
6
90
1538
44:53
2693
7
44
92
46:07
2767
8
41
351
49:37
2977
9
75
417
54:08
3248
10
50
541
59:34
3574
11
51
248
1:02:30
3750
12
63
217
1:04:47
3887
13
100
102
1:05:32
3932
305
Frilander
Heikki
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
11:15:00
40500
4017
1
37
543
5:24
324
2
60
286
9:00
540
3
93
424
12:44
764
4
121
192
14:25
865
5
65
1711
28:49
1729
6
90
1538
47:08
2828
7
44
92
48:03
2883
8
41
351
51:19
3079
9
75
417
55:09
3309
10
50
541
1:00:33
3633
11
51
248
1:03:41
3821
12
63
217
1:05:44
3944
13
100
102
1:06:27
3987
327
Kaskilahti
Hannu
ViiSu
Viitasaaren Suunta
FIN
11:59:00
43140
4110
1
37
543
5:36
336
2
60
286
9:18
558
3
93
424
13:33
813
4
121
192
15:16
916
5
65
1711
31:01
1861
6
90
1538
46:31
2791
7
44
92
47:24
2844
8
41
351
51:08
3068
9
75
417
56:02
3362
10
50
541
1:02:24
3744
11
51
248
1:05:31
3931
12
63
217
1:07:20
4040
13
100
102
1:08:00
4080
328
Tarkkanen
Matti
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
12:01:00
43260
4124
1
37
543
4:45
285
2
60
286
7:22
442
3
93
424
11:26
686
4
121
192
13:01
781
5
65
1711
31:13
1873
6
90
1538
49:00
2940
7
44
92
49:53
2993
8
41
351
54:02
3242
9
75
417
57:57
3477
10
50
541
1:03:09
3789
11
51
248
1:05:53
3953
12
63
217
1:07:35
4055
13
100
102
1:08:16
4096
336
Lönnfeldt
Erik
OK77
OK77
FIN
12:17:00
44220
4310
1
37
543
5:20
320
2
60
286
8:34
514
3
93
424
12:55
775
4
121
192
15:09
909
5
65
1711
30:10
1810
6
90
1538
47:44
2864
7
44
92
48:53
2933
8
41
351
52:58
3178
9
75
417
57:56
3476
10
50
541
1:04:48
3888
11
51
248
1:08:31
4111
12
63
217
1:10:37
4237
13
100
102
1:11:18
4278
312
Huhtanen
Ossi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:29:00
41340
4339
1
37
543
5:00
300
2
60
286
7:56
476
3
93
424
14:10
850
4
121
192
15:56
956
5
65
1711
30:54
1854
6
90
1538
48:45
2925
7
44
92
50:13
3013
8
41
351
54:41
3281
9
75
417
59:54
3594
10
50
541
1:05:41
3941
11
51
248
1:08:54
4134
12
63
217
1:11:05
4265
13
100
102
1:11:46
4306
347
Kujala
Tapio
YKV
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
FIN
12:39:00
45540
4356
1
37
543
4:37
277
2
60
286
15:44
944
3
93
424
20:12
1212
4
121
192
21:42
1302
5
65
1711
34:18
2058
6
90
1538
50:31
3031
7
44
92
51:41
3101
8
41
351
55:03
3303
9
75
417
1:00:27
3627
10
50
541
1:06:01
3961
11
51
248
1:09:01
4141
12
63
217
1:11:18
4278
13
100
102
1:12:03
4323
320
Jylhä
Seppo
KäTa
Kälviän Tarmo
FIN
11:45:00
42300
4405
1
37
543
6:48
408
2
60
286
10:06
606
3
93
424
14:04
844
4
121
192
15:39
939
5
65
1711
31:02
1862
6
90
1538
48:37
2917
7
44
92
49:39
2979
8
41
351
56:24
3384
9
75
417
1:01:13
3673
10
50
541
1:07:03
4023
11
51
248
1:10:11
4211
12
63
217
1:12:05
4325
13
100
102
1:12:54
4374
324
Hakala
Eero
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
11:53:00
42780
4428
1
37
543
4:58
298
2
60
286
11:01
661
3
93
424
15:39
939
4
121
192
17:22
1042
5
65
1711
31:09
1869
6
90
1538
49:35
2975
7
44
92
50:28
3028
8
41
351
54:01
3241
9
75
417
58:17
3497
10
50
541
1:08:15
4095
11
51
248
1:11:07
4267
12
63
217
1:12:47
4367
13
100
102
1:13:24
4404
314
Itkonen
Arto
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:33:00
41580
4452
1
37
543
5:51
351
2
60
286
10:43
643
3
93
424
14:25
865
4
121
192
16:48
1008
5
65
1711
30:26
1826
6
90
1538
50:58
3058
7
44
92
52:21
3141
8
41
351
56:33
3393
9
75
417
1:02:48
3768
10
50
541
1:08:02
4082
11
51
248
1:11:12
4272
12
63
217
1:13:08
4388
13
100
102
1:13:46
4426
323
Karppinen
Juha
Raus
Raisu Lumous
FIN
11:51:00
42660
4456
1
37
543
5:25
325
2
60
286
9:00
540
3
93
424
14:34
874
4
121
192
16:36
996
5
65
1711
31:32
1892
6
90
1538
52:17
3137
7
44
92
53:18
3198
8
41
351
58:05
3485
9
75
417
1:03:09
3789
10
50
541
1:08:16
4096
11
51
248
1:11:07
4267
12
63
217
1:13:04
4384
13
100
102
1:13:44
4424
341
Karjalainen
Heikki
Raus
Raisu Lumous
FIN
12:27:00
44820
4544
1
37
543
10:13
613
2
60
286
13:12
792
3
93
424
17:12
1032
4
121
192
19:17
1157
5
65
1711
33:28
2008
6
90
1538
52:53
3173
7
44
92
55:01
3301
8
41
351
58:19
3499
9
75
417
1:03:09
3789
10
50
541
1:09:56
4196
11
51
248
1:12:58
4378
12
63
217
1:14:40
4480
13
100
102
1:15:20
4520
342
Virta
Ismo
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
12:29:00
44940
4557
1
37
543
10:01
601
2
60
286
13:25
805
3
93
424
17:48
1068
4
121
192
19:52
1192
5
65
1711
34:53
2093
6
90
1538
53:06
3186
7
44
92
54:23
3263
8
41
351
57:49
3469
9
75
417
1:02:46
3766
10
50
541
1:08:43
4123
11
51
248
1:12:29
4349
12
63
217
1:14:35
4475
13
100
102
1:15:31
4531
319
Honkasaari
Jukka
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
11:43:00
42180
4583
1
37
543
9:09
549
2
60
286
12:33
753
3
93
424
16:22
982
4
121
192
18:17
1097
5
65
1711
33:09
1989
6
90
1538
52:05
3125
7
44
92
53:30
3210
8
41
351
57:30
3450
9
75
417
1:03:11
3791
10
50
541
1:09:09
4149
11
51
248
1:12:23
4343
12
63
217
1:14:45
4485
13
100
102
1:15:41
4541
313
Lindahl
Anders
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
11:31:00
41460
4587
1
37
543
5:26
326
2
60
286
8:32
512
3
93
424
13:35
815
4
121
192
15:32
932
5
65
1711
29:56
1796
6
90
1538
53:02
3182
7
44
92
54:16
3256
8
41
351
58:10
3490
9
75
417
1:04:44
3884
10
50
541
1:10:08
4208
11
51
248
1:13:13
4393
12
63
217
1:15:18
4518
13
100
102
1:15:59
4559
318
Kattelus
Matti
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
11:41:00
42060
4643
1
37
543
6:59
419
2
60
286
11:13
673
3
93
424
15:55
955
4
121
192
17:45
1065
5
65
1711
31:52
1912
6
90
1538
52:40
3160
7
44
92
53:41
3221
8
41
351
1:00:37
3637
9
75
417
1:05:15
3915
10
50
541
1:11:09
4269
11
51
248
1:14:05
4445
12
63
217
1:16:06
4566
13
100
102
1:16:55
4615
322
Sinkkonen
Juha
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
11:49:00
42540
4722
1
37
543
8:16
496
2
60
286
15:06
906
3
93
424
19:37
1177
4
121
192
21:17
1277
5
65
1711
36:28
2188
6
90
1538
56:33
3393
7
44
92
57:29
3449
8
41
351
1:01:00
3660
9
75
417
1:05:57
3957
10
50
541
1:12:32
4352
11
51
248
1:15:34
4534
12
63
217
1:17:31
4651
13
100
102
1:18:16
4696
299
Hakuli
Kari
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
11:03:00
39780
5294
1
37
543
6:47
407
2
60
286
11:33
693
3
93
424
16:04
964
4
121
192
18:11
1091
5
65
1711
33:32
2012
6
90
1538
59:16
3556
7
44
92
1:00:21
3621
8
41
351
1:06:41
4001
9
75
417
1:12:33
4353
10
50
541
1:20:13
4813
11
51
248
1:24:29
5069
12
63
217
1:27:02
5222
13
100
102
1:27:43
5263
333
Kaasalainen
Matti
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:11:00
43860
5585
1
37
543
5:11
311
2
60
286
13:41
821
3
93
424
22:13
1333
4
121
192
24:01
1441
5
65
1711
39:21
2361
6
90
1538
1:01:18
3678
7
44
92
1:02:35
3755
8
41
351
1:12:26
4346
9
75
417
1:18:07
4687
10
50
541
1:26:25
5185
11
51
248
1:29:42
5382
12
63
217
1:31:51
5511
13
100
102
1:32:42
5562
326
Kajavalta
Jyrki
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:57:00
43020
5777
1
37
543
8:01
481
2
60
286
11:33
693
3
93
424
17:14
1034
4
121
192
19:49
1189
5
65
1711
37:14
2234
6
90
1538
1:05:07
3907
7
44
92
1:06:26
3986
8
41
351
1:12:04
4324
9
75
417
1:19:31
4771
10
50
541
1:27:34
5254
11
51
248
1:32:07
5527
12
63
217
1:34:41
5681
13
100
102
1:35:42
5742
307
Lainema
Timo
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
11:19:00
40740
DNS
321
Pietilä
Hannu
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:47:00
42420
DNS
H55
6,3
374
Heinämäki
Mikko
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:50:00
46200
2949
1
108
1449
10:39
639
2
105
178
11:56
716
3
42
504
15:28
928
4
67
1189
25:28
1528
5
48
265
27:16
1636
6
41
1101
36:36
2196
7
75
417
39:47
2387
8
50
541
44:34
2674
9
85
204
46:14
2774
10
63
268
48:10
2890
11
100
102
48:46
2926
360
Markki
Tapio
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:22:00
44520
3144
1
108
1449
10:34
634
2
105
178
11:58
718
3
42
504
16:39
999
4
67
1189
27:16
1636
5
48
265
29:06
1746
6
41
1101
39:04
2344
7
75
417
42:45
2565
8
50
541
47:20
2840
9
85
204
49:17
2957
10
63
268
51:19
3079
11
100
102
51:56
3116
377
Vestola
Heikki
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
12:56:00
46560
3241
1
108
1449
11:49
709
2
105
178
13:13
793
3
42
504
17:47
1067
4
67
1189
28:58
1738
5
48
265
30:56
1856
6
41
1101
40:40
2440
7
75
417
44:23
2663
8
50
541
48:56
2936
9
85
204
51:04
3064
10
63
268
52:59
3179
11
100
102
53:36
3216
353
Helander
Rolf
OuHu
Oulaisten Huima
FIN
12:08:00
43680
3395
1
108
1449
12:46
766
2
105
178
14:12
852
3
42
504
19:08
1148
4
67
1189
29:39
1779
5
48
265
31:38
1898
6
41
1101
43:23
2603
7
75
417
47:01
2821
8
50
541
51:37
3097
9
85
204
53:33
3213
10
63
268
55:32
3332
11
100
102
56:08
3368
349
Syrjälä
Pertti
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3409
384
Kukkola
Pauli
SiiRa
Siilin Rasti
FIN
13:10:00
47400
3540
1
108
1449
11:49
709
2
105
178
13:19
799
3
42
504
18:05
1085
4
67
1189
30:30
1830
5
48
265
32:52
1972
6
41
1101
44:33
2673
7
75
417
48:33
2913
8
50
541
53:31
3211
9
85
204
55:41
3341
10
63
268
57:53
3473
11
100
102
58:33
3513
373
Karamo
Jouko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:48:00
46080
3564
1
108
1449
12:19
739
2
105
178
13:52
832
3
42
504
18:00
1080
4
67
1189
29:51
1791
5
48
265
32:27
1947
6
41
1101
44:22
2662
7
75
417
48:19
2899
8
50
541
53:41
3221
9
85
204
55:50
3350
10
63
268
58:11
3491
11
100
102
58:54
3534
371
Routsi
Jyrki
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
12:44:00
45840
3573
1
108
1449
12:51
771
2
105
178
14:20
860
3
42
504
19:18
1158
4
67
1189
31:10
1870
5
48
265
33:11
1991
6
41
1101
44:30
2670
7
75
417
49:05
2945
8
50
541
54:15
3255
9
85
204
56:22
3382
10
63
268
58:32
3512
11
100
102
59:09
3549
385
Molnar
Geza
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
13:12:00
47520
3666
1
108
1449
11:58
718
2
105
178
13:55
835
3
42
504
19:12
1152
4
67
1189
31:32
1892
5
48
265
33:46
2026
6
41
1101
45:47
2747
7
75
417
50:12
3012
8
50
541
55:52
3352
9
85
204
57:55
3475
10
63
268
1:00:01
3601
11
100
102
1:00:39
3639
379
Mäkelä
Markku
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
13:00:00
46800
3678
1
108
1449
12:44
764
2
105
178
14:15
855
3
42
504
19:10
1150
4
67
1189
32:04
1924
5
48
265
33:55
2035
6
41
1101
46:40
2800
7
75
417
50:57
3057
8
50
541
55:57
3357
9
85
204
58:01
3481
10
63
268
1:00:15
3615
11
100
102
1:00:53
3653
363
Heikkinen
Jarmo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:28:00
44880
3679
1
108
1449
11:46
706
2
105
178
13:22
802
3
42
504
18:10
1090
4
67
1189
35:17
2117
5
48
265
37:11
2231
6
41
1101
48:03
2883
7
75
417
52:01
3121
8
50
541
56:14
3374
9
85
204
58:11
3491
10
63
268
1:00:15
3615
11
100
102
1:00:55
3655
370
Toppari
Reijo
KauWi
Kauhavan Wisa
FIN
12:42:00
45720
3698
1
108
1449
13:01
781
2
105
178
14:51
891
3
42
504
19:36
1176
4
67
1189
33:05
1985
5
48
265
35:05
2105
6
41
1101
46:34
2794
7
75
417
52:00
3120
8
50
541
56:31
3391
9
85
204
58:36
3516
10
63
268
1:00:37
3637
11
100
102
1:01:14
3674
357
Hämäläinen
Markku
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
12:16:00
44160
3835
1
108
1449
13:52
832
2
105
178
15:37
937
3
42
504
20:51
1251
4
67
1189
34:38
2078
5
48
265
36:56
2216
6
41
1101
48:29
2909
7
75
417
53:14
3194
8
50
541
58:08
3488
9
85
204
1:00:29
3629
10
63
268
1:02:45
3765
11
100
102
1:03:24
3804
355
Oikarinen
Jarmo
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:12:00
43920
3844
1
108
1449
14:28
868
2
105
178
16:27
987
3
42
504
21:30
1290
4
67
1189
34:42
2082
5
48
265
36:54
2214
6
41
1101
48:26
2906
7
75
417
52:43
3163
8
50
541
58:12
3492
9
85
204
1:00:18
3618
10
63
268
1:03:01
3781
11
100
102
1:03:37
3817
361
Asikainen
Timo
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
12:24:00
44640
3923
1
108
1449
12:59
779
2
105
178
14:44
884
3
42
504
26:28
1588
4
67
1189
39:20
2360
5
48
265
41:10
2470
6
41
1101
52:11
3131
7
75
417
55:54
3354
8
50
541
1:00:19
3619
9
85
204
1:02:14
3734
10
63
268
1:04:20
3860
11
100
102
1:04:56
3896
362
Wickholm
Björn-Erik
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
12:26:00
44760
4067
1
108
1449
13:36
816
2
105
178
15:18
918
3
42
504
21:04
1264
4
67
1189
34:39
2079
5
48
265
37:04
2224
6
41
1101
49:54
2994
7
75
417
54:13
3253
8
50
541
1:01:35
3695
9
85
204
1:04:06
3846
10
63
268
1:06:27
3987
11
100
102
1:07:17
4037
351
Aakula
Ilkka
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
12:04:00
43440
4110
1
108
1449
13:28
808
2
105
178
17:47
1067
3
42
504
23:35
1415
4
67
1189
38:07
2287
5
48
265
40:25
2425
6
41
1101
52:55
3175
7
75
417
57:30
3450
8
50
541
1:02:45
3765
9
85
204
1:05:03
3903
10
63
268
1:07:23
4043
11
100
102
1:08:02
4082
372
von Frenckell
Otto
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
12:46:00
45960
4146
1
108
1449
14:54
894
2
105
178
16:22
982
3
42
504
21:32
1292
4
67
1189
35:43
2143
5
48
265
38:59
2339
6
41
1101
52:17
3137
7
75
417
56:27
3387
8
50
541
1:02:52
3772
9
85
204
1:05:27
3927
10
63
268
1:07:58
4078
11
100
102
1:08:42
4122
376
Lehtonen
Jukka
TuNMKY
Turun NMKY
FIN
12:54:00
46440
4166
1
108
1449
13:12
792
2
105
178
15:12
912
3
42
504
19:50
1190
4
67
1189
31:09
1869
5
48
265
33:04
1984
6
41
1101
44:01
2641
7
75
417
48:01
2881
8
50
541
1:04:00
3840
9
85
204
1:06:07
3967
10
63
268
1:08:17
4097
11
100
102
1:08:56
4136
356
Pajuoja
Pekka
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
12:14:00
44040
4290
1
108
1449
14:22
862
2
105
178
16:14
974
3
42
504
21:55
1315
4
67
1189
36:24
2184
5
48
265
39:01
2341
6
41
1101
52:14
3134
7
75
417
56:35
3395
8
50
541
1:05:21
3921
9
85
204
1:07:53
4073
10
63
268
1:10:12
4212
11
100
102
1:10:58
4258
358
Patana
Pekka
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
FIN
12:18:00
44280
4295
1
108
1449
13:40
820
2
105
178
18:08
1088
3
42
504
24:43
1483
4
67
1189
38:29
2309
5
48
265
40:35
2435
6
41
1101
56:20
3380
7
75
417
1:00:41
3641
8
50
541
1:06:10
3970
9
85
204
1:08:20
4100
10
63
268
1:10:27
4227
11
100
102
1:11:06
4266
382
Lampinen
Raino
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
13:06:00
47160
4332
1
108
1449
16:05
965
2
105
178
17:35
1055
3
42
504
23:05
1385
4
67
1189
36:46
2206
5
48
265
39:05
2345
6
41
1101
52:45
3165
7
75
417
58:15
3495
8
50
541
1:05:43
3943
9
85
204
1:08:20
4100
10
63
268
1:10:54
4254
11
100
102
1:11:40
4300
383
Gustafsson
Risto
R-P
Rasti-Perniö
FIN
13:08:00
47280
4407
1
108
1449
14:00
840
2
105
178
15:43
943
3
42
504
21:08
1268
4
67
1189
36:40
2200
5
48
265
39:09
2349
6
41
1101
55:55
3355
7
75
417
1:00:40
3640
8
50
541
1:06:32
3992
9
85
204
1:09:12
4152
10
63
268
1:12:07
4327
11
100
102
1:12:52
4372
365
Arki
Hannu
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
12:32:00
45120
4426
1
108
1449
14:01
841
2
105
178
15:56
956
3
42
504
21:31
1291
4
67
1189
37:30
2250
5
48
265
40:15
2415
6
41
1101
55:00
3300
7
75
417
1:00:19
3619
8
50
541
1:06:38
3998
9
85
204
1:09:29
4169
10
63
268
1:12:20
4340
11
100
102
1:13:11
4391
380
Turunen
Juha
ViPa
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
FIN
13:02:00
46920
4793
1
108
1449
16:52
1012
2
105
178
18:40
1120
3
42
504
26:13
1573
4
67
1189
40:58
2458
5
48
265
42:58
2578
6
41
1101
56:48
3408
7
75
417
1:01:08
3668
8
50
541
1:13:29
4409
9
85
204
1:15:58
4558
10
63
268
1:18:33
4713
11
100
102
1:19:19
4759
352
Karro
Markku
SalVil
Salon Vilpas
FIN
12:06:00
43560
5010
1
108
1449
18:42
1122
2
105
178
21:11
1271
3
42
504
27:48
1668
4
67
1189
43:42
2622
5
48
265
47:08
2828
6
41
1101
1:03:41
3821
7
75
417
1:09:01
4141
8
50
541
1:16:29
4589
9
85
204
1:19:31
4771
10
63
268
1:22:11
4931
11
100
102
1:23:01
4981
354
Toppari
Mauri
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
12:10:00
43800
5044
1
108
1449
16:42
1002
2
105
178
19:06
1146
3
42
504
26:13
1573
4
67
1189
43:16
2596
5
48
265
45:56
2756
6
41
1101
1:05:31
3931
7
75
417
1:11:06
4266
8
50
541
1:17:42
4662
9
85
204
1:20:13
4813
10
63
268
1:22:52
4972
11
100
102
1:23:35
5015
359
Jalanto
Esko
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
12:20:00
44400
5165
1
108
1449
21:38
1298
2
105
178
24:03
1443
3
42
504
30:24
1824
4
67
1189
45:11
2711
5
48
265
48:06
2886
6
41
1101
1:08:38
4118
7
75
417
1:14:04
4444
8
50
541
1:19:30
4770
9
85
204
1:22:11
4931
10
63
268
1:24:49
5089
11
100
102
1:25:33
5133
378
Ojapalo
Ilkka
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
12:58:00
46680
5233
1
108
1449
16:13
973
2
105
178
18:05
1085
3
42
504
24:29
1469
4
67
1189
41:49
2509
5
48
265
44:27
2667
6
41
1101
59:53
3593
7
75
417
1:05:23
3923
8
50
541
1:19:15
4755
9
85
204
1:22:48
4968
10
63
268
1:25:44
5144
11
100
102
1:26:38
5198
368
Paananen
Jarmo
SalRe
Saloisten Reipas
FIN
12:38:00
45480
6259
1
108
1449
23:15
1395
2
105
178
31:08
1868
3
42
504
37:35
2255
4
67
1189
1:02:15
3735
5
48
265
1:04:35
3875
6
41
1101
1:20:02
4802
7
75
417
1:25:18
5118
8
50
541
1:37:00
5820
9
85
204
1:40:23
6023
10
63
268
1:43:00
6180
11
100
102
1:43:45
6225
350
Arola
Markku
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:02:00
43320
7577
1
108
1449
22:42
1362
2
105
178
25:30
1530
3
42
504
47:26
2846
4
67
1189
1:11:04
4264
5
48
265
1:14:55
4495
6
41
1101
1:36:49
5809
7
75
417
1:45:03
6303
8
50
541
1:54:56
6896
9
85
204
2:00:17
7217
10
63
268
2:04:26
7466
11
100
102
2:05:33
7533
369
Oksanen
Vesa
R-P
Rasti-Perniö
FIN
12:40:00
45600
DNS
375
Kuusisto
Kimmo
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:52:00
46320
DNS
366
Autio
Ossi
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
12:34:00
45240
DQ
1
108
1449
19:42
1182
2
105
178
21:38
1298
3
42
504
26:37
1597
4
67
1189
40:30
2430
5
48
265
42:20
2540
6
41
1101
52:58
3178
7
75
417
57:08
3428
8
50
541
1:03:12
3792
9
85
204
1:04:59
3899
11
100
102
1:07:33
4053
381
Lång
Jan
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
13:04:00
47040
DQ
1
108
1449
15:49
949
2
105
178
19:00
1140
3
42
504
24:56
1496
4
67
1189
41:57
2517
5
48
265
44:54
2694
6
41
1101
1:00:21
3621
7
75
417
1:05:46
3946
8
50
541
1:12:44
4364
10
63
268
1:19:12
4752
11
100
102
1:20:10
4810
367
Ylikoski
Kari
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:36:00
45360
DNS
364
Vapaniemi
Jukka-Pekka
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
12:30:00
45000
DNS
H60
5,3
407
Nissilä
Jorma
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:40:00
42000
2524
1
47
634
4:23
263
2
53
236
5:58
358
3
71
1007
14:17
857
4
105
694
19:43
1183
5
46
431
22:56
1376
6
72
793
28:59
1739
7
75
318
31:38
1898
8
50
541
37:08
2228
9
85
204
38:58
2338
10
63
268
40:59
2459
11
100
102
41:38
2498
398
Niemi
Arto
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:22:00
40920
2681
1
47
634
4:27
267
2
53
236
6:12
372
3
71
1007
14:46
886
4
105
694
21:14
1274
5
46
431
24:47
1487
6
72
793
32:28
1948
7
75
318
34:48
2088
8
50
541
39:13
2353
9
85
204
41:16
2476
10
63
268
43:37
2617
11
100
102
44:16
2656
400
Lehto
Esa
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:26:00
41160
2800
1
47
634
5:15
315
2
53
236
7:09
429
3
71
1007
16:43
1003
4
105
694
22:24
1344
5
46
431
26:05
1565
6
72
793
33:49
2029
7
75
318
36:17
2177
8
50
541
40:51
2451
9
85
204
42:58
2578
10
63
268
45:29
2729
11
100
102
46:13
2773
411
Saramäki
Jukka
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:48:00
42480
2822
1
47
634
4:24
264
2
53
236
6:07
367
3
71
1007
16:40
1000
4
105
694
22:55
1375
5
46
431
26:36
1596
6
72
793
34:08
2048
7
75
318
36:37
2197
8
50
541
41:28
2488
9
85
204
43:46
2626
10
63
268
45:55
2755
11
100
102
46:36
2796
387
Rantio
Jukka-Pekka
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2898
1
47
634
4:25
265
2
53
236
6:30
390
3
71
1007
14:25
865
4
105
694
19:58
1198
5
46
431
29:10
1750
6
72
793
34:53
2093
7
75
318
38:04
2284
8
50
541
42:34
2554
9
85
204
44:41
2681
10
63
268
47:10
2830
11
100
102
47:51
2871
424
Malinen
Jouko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:14:00
44040
2956
1
47
634
4:34
274
2
53
236
6:14
374
3
71
1007
15:20
920
4
105
694
22:18
1338
5
46
431
25:51
1551
6
72
793
34:02
2042
7
75
318
37:00
2220
8
50
541
43:56
2636
9
85
204
46:19
2779
10
63
268
48:19
2899
11
100
102
48:52
2932
399
Pietikäinen
Markku
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
11:24:00
41040
2990
1
47
634
4:53
293
2
53
236
8:24
504
3
71
1007
18:36
1116
4
105
694
25:04
1504
5
46
431
28:40
1720
6
72
793
37:01
2221
7
75
318
39:30
2370
8
50
541
43:54
2634
9
85
204
46:18
2778
10
63
268
48:37
2917
11
100
102
49:21
2961
402
Valkonen
Pekka
Kalske
Kangasniemen Kalske
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3028
1
47
634
4:48
288
2
53
236
8:29
509
3
71
1007
18:08
1088
4
105
694
24:40
1480
5
46
431
29:14
1754
6
72
793
37:26
2246
7
75
318
40:01
2401
8
50
541
44:55
2695
9
85
204
47:02
2822
10
63
268
49:33
2973
11
100
102
50:09
3009
435
Ritanotko
Markku
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
12:36:00
45360
3082
1
47
634
7:12
432
2
53
236
9:03
543
3
71
1007
17:59
1079
4
105
694
24:29
1469
5
46
431
29:18
1758
6
72
793
37:27
2247
7
75
318
41:32
2492
8
50
541
46:07
2767
9
85
204
48:09
2889
10
63
268
50:13
3013
11
100
102
50:56
3056
418
Valkonen
Timo
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
12:02:00
43320
3095
1
47
634
6:28
388
2
53
236
8:40
520
3
71
1007
19:17
1157
4
105
694
26:34
1594
5
46
431
31:14
1874
6
72
793
38:19
2299
7
75
318
41:24
2484
8
50
541
46:02
2762
9
85
204
48:05
2885
10
63
268
50:27
3027
11
100
102
51:08
3068
412
Sani
Mikko
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
FIN
11:50:00
42600
3154
1
47
634
5:23
323
2
53
236
7:24
444
3
71
1007
16:55
1015
4
105
694
24:07
1447
5
46
431
29:43
1783
6
72
793
37:49
2269
7
75
318
40:55
2455
8
50
541
46:30
2790
9
85
204
48:51
2931
10
63
268
51:23
3083
11
100
102
52:08
3128
431
Kurkela
Reino
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
12:28:00
44880
3204
1
47
634
5:24
324
2
53
236
7:44
464
3
71
1007
18:45
1125
4
105
694
26:13
1573
5
46
431
30:26
1826
6
72
793
39:42
2382
7
75
318
42:20
2540
8
50
541
47:47
2867
9
85
204
49:58
2998
10
63
268
52:13
3133
11
100
102
52:59
3179
397
Virtanen
Kari
PelPo
Pellon Ponsi
FIN
11:20:00
40800
3228
1
47
634
5:38
338
2
53
236
8:15
495
3
71
1007
19:10
1150
4
105
694
26:17
1577
5
46
431
31:57
1917
6
72
793
39:12
2352
7
75
318
42:23
2543
8
50
541
47:36
2856
9
85
204
49:59
2999
10
63
268
52:39
3159
11
100
102
53:23
3203
417
Lehto
Jarmo
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3236
1
47
634
5:48
348
2
53
236
7:36
456
3
71
1007
18:40
1120
4
105
694
25:40
1540
5
46
431
30:52
1852
6
72
793
40:24
2424
7
75
318
43:34
2614
8
50
541
48:09
2889
9
85
204
50:08
3008
10
63
268
52:50
3170
11
100
102
53:29
3209
413
Hintukainen
Keijo
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:52:00
42720
3279
1
47
634
5:12
312
2
53
236
7:30
450
3
71
1007
18:28
1108
4
105
694
25:08
1508
5
46
431
29:29
1769
6
72
793
39:22
2362
7
75
318
42:05
2525
8
50
541
48:08
2888
9
85
204
50:51
3051
10
63
268
53:21
3201
11
100
102
54:05
3245
394
Nummi
Esko
PunKu
Punkalaitumen Kunto
FIN
11:14:00
40440
3294
1
47
634
5:38
338
2
53
236
7:37
457
3
71
1007
18:23
1103
4
105
694
24:45
1485
5
46
431
30:08
1808
6
72
793
41:10
2470
7
75
318
43:54
2634
8
50
541
48:57
2937
9
85
204
51:20
3080
10
63
268
53:46
3226
11
100
102
54:29
3269
429
Vainiomäki
Kauko
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
12:24:00
44640
3336
1
47
634
5:07
307
2
53
236
7:09
429
3
71
1007
16:44
1004
4
105
694
29:08
1748
5
46
431
33:24
2004
6
72
793
40:58
2458
7
75
318
44:47
2687
8
50
541
50:11
3011
9
85
204
52:17
3137
10
63
268
54:34
3274
11
100
102
55:12
3312
421
Keltamäki
Seppo
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
12:08:00
43680
3360
1
47
634
5:30
330
2
53
236
7:11
431
3
71
1007
16:23
983
4
105
694
23:36
1416
5
46
431
34:12
2052
6
72
793
42:07
2527
7
75
318
45:09
2709
8
50
541
49:49
2989
9
85
204
52:31
3151
10
63
268
54:47
3287
11
100
102
55:28
3328
395
Papinsaari
Kari
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:16:00
40560
3383
1
47
634
5:49
349
2
53
236
8:06
486
3
71
1007
18:54
1134
4
105
694
27:23
1643
5
46
431
31:45
1905
6
72
793
40:28
2428
7
75
318
43:36
2616
8
50
541
48:47
2927
9
85
204
51:54
3114
10
63
268
55:01
3301
11
100
102
55:54
3354
410
Halla-Aho
Timo
KauKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
FIN
11:46:00
42360
3401
1
47
634
6:06
366
2
53
236
8:10
490
3
71
1007
18:47
1127
4
105
694
25:05
1505
5
46
431
33:26
2006
6
72
793
40:44
2444
7
75
318
43:52
2632
8
50
541
49:55
2995
9
85
204
52:40
3160
10
63
268
55:18
3318
11
100
102
56:10
3370
419
Pensas
Esko
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
FIN
12:04:00
43440
3408
1
47
634
5:31
331
2
53
236
7:56
476
3
71
1007
20:27
1227
4
105
694
32:01
1921
5
46
431
35:40
2140
6
72
793
42:57
2577
7
75
318
46:07
2767
8
50
541
51:02
3062
9
85
204
53:17
3197
10
63
268
55:36
3336
11
100
102
56:21
3381
393
Kronholm
Peter
Brahe
IF Brahe
FIN
11:12:00
40320
3422
1
47
634
8:25
505
2
53
236
13:54
834
3
71
1007
23:24
1404
4
105
694
31:02
1862
5
46
431
34:54
2094
6
72
793
42:38
2558
7
75
318
45:07
2707
8
50
541
50:51
3051
9
85
204
53:15
3195
10
63
268
55:53
3353
11
100
102
56:32
3392
430
Tervo
Vesa
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
12:26:00
44760
3487
1
47
634
5:10
310
2
53
236
7:34
454
3
71
1007
19:00
1140
4
105
694
26:00
1560
5
46
431
31:34
1894
6
72
793
40:02
2402
7
75
318
43:19
2599
8
50
541
52:06
3126
9
85
204
54:40
3280
10
63
268
56:53
3413
11
100
102
57:36
3456
408
Helkkula
Rauli
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
11:42:00
42120
3508
1
47
634
6:05
365
2
53
236
8:01
481
3
71
1007
21:06
1266
4
105
694
28:51
1731
5
46
431
33:22
2002
6
72
793
42:00
2520
7
75
318
45:07
2707
8
50
541
51:17
3077
9
85
204
53:56
3236
10
63
268
57:07
3427
11
100
102
57:51
3471
405
Nurminen
Jouko
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:36:00
41760
3593
1
47
634
5:22
322
2
53
236
7:40
460
3
71
1007
18:48
1128
4
105
694
29:15
1755
5
46
431
34:06
2046
6
72
793
46:16
2776
7
75
318
48:42
2922
8
50
541
53:45
3225
9
85
204
56:03
3363
10
63
268
58:33
3513
11
100
102
59:20
3560
427
Pulkkinen
Erkki
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
12:20:00
44400
3603
1
47
634
5:47
347
2
53
236
8:07
487
3
71
1007
19:31
1171
4
105
694
28:04
1684
5
46
431
33:40
2020
6
72
793
43:53
2633
7
75
318
47:28
2848
8
50
541
53:42
3222
9
85
204
56:23
3383
10
63
268
58:55
3535
11
100
102
59:36
3576
425
Keskitalo
Jukka
PunKu
Punkalaitumen Kunto
FIN
12:16:00
44160
3618
1
47
634
6:05
365
2
53
236
8:14
494
3
71
1007
21:15
1275
4
105
694
30:00
1800
5
46
431
34:33
2073
6
72
793
44:29
2669
7
75
318
47:50
2870
8
50
541
54:05
3245
9
85
204
56:34
3394
10
63
268
59:07
3547
11
100
102
59:52
3592
392
Jumppanen
Jarmo
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:10:00
40200
3629
1
47
634
5:55
355
2
53
236
8:45
525
3
71
1007
24:16
1456
4
105
694
31:38
1898
5
46
431
36:17
2177
6
72
793
44:58
2698
7
75
318
48:06
2886
8
50
541
53:46
3226
9
85
204
56:31
3391
10
63
268
59:16
3556
11
100
102
1:00:02
3602
436
Lindeman
Jorma
R-P
Rasti-Perniö
FIN
12:38:00
45480
3734
1
47
634
8:36
516
2
53
236
10:40
640
3
71
1007
22:12
1332
4
105
694
32:09
1929
5
46
431
37:13
2233
6
72
793
45:38
2738
7
75
318
49:03
2943
8
50
541
55:48
3348
9
85
204
58:22
3502
10
63
268
1:00:57
3657
11
100
102
1:01:42
3702
396
Laukka
John
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
11:18:00
40680
3763
1
47
634
5:33
333
2
53
236
7:37
457
3
71
1007
18:52
1132
4
105
694
27:35
1655
5
46
431
33:51
2031
6
72
793
43:04
2584
7
75
318
46:07
2767
8
50
541
56:10
3370
9
85
204
58:58
3538
10
63
268
1:01:39
3699
11
100
102
1:02:20
3740
390
Sjöholm
Peter
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
11:06:00
39960
3776
1
47
634
8:27
507
2
53
236
10:17
617
3
71
1007
26:32
1592
4
105
694
33:56
2036
5
46
431
38:18
2298
6
72
793
47:56
2876
7
75
318
50:54
3054
8
50
541
56:56
3416
9
85
204
59:11
3551
10
63
268
1:01:49
3709
11
100
102
1:02:27
3747
414
Rustari
Mauri
VirtU
Virtain Urheilijat
FIN
11:54:00
42840
3806
1
47
634
7:36
456
2
53
236
11:46
706
3
71
1007
24:36
1476
4
105
694
32:56
1976
5
46
431
39:33
2373
6
72
793
47:53
2873
7
75
318
51:02
3062
8
50
541
56:48
3408
9
85
204
59:40
3580
10
63
268
1:02:12
3732
11
100
102
1:02:58
3778
401
Lindroos
Mårten
KSF
Kimito SF
FIN
11:28:00
41280
3878
1
47
634
5:58
358
2
53
236
13:16
796
3
71
1007
25:25
1525
4
105
694
33:08
1988
5
46
431
38:24
2304
6
72
793
47:07
2827
7
75
318
50:29
3029
8
50
541
57:43
3463
9
85
204
1:00:24
3624
10
63
268
1:03:18
3798
11
100
102
1:04:08
3848
415
Käyhkö
Jaakko
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
11:56:00
42960
3910
1
47
634
6:10
370
2
53
236
9:16
556
3
71
1007
22:50
1370
4
105
694
31:02
1862
5
46
431
36:47
2207
6
72
793
47:02
2822
7
75
318
51:33
3093
8
50
541
58:20
3500
9
85
204
1:01:04
3664
10
63
268
1:03:55
3835
11
100
102
1:04:43
3883
389
Nyystilä
Jukka
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
FIN
11:04:00
39840
3919
1
47
634
5:13
313
2
53
236
7:09
429
3
71
1007
20:28
1228
4
105
694
31:33
1893
5
46
431
38:40
2320
6
72
793
49:59
2999
7
75
318
52:57
3177
8
50
541
58:42
3522
9
85
204
1:01:27
3687
10
63
268
1:04:06
3846
11
100
102
1:04:47
3887
422
Aavasalo
Rauno
SalVie
Salon Viesti
FIN
12:10:00
43800
3977
1
47
634
8:44
524
2
53
236
10:43
643
3
71
1007
22:30
1350
4
105
694
31:33
1893
5
46
431
36:23
2183
6
72
793
47:39
2859
7
75
318
51:13
3073
8
50
541
59:30
3570
9
85
204
1:02:22
3742
10
63
268
1:05:10
3910
11
100
102
1:05:52
3952
406
Yli-Ikkelä
Antero
AOK
Akilles OK
FIN
11:38:00
41880
4236
1
47
634
6:33
393
2
53
236
9:35
575
3
71
1007
23:38
1418
4
105
694
37:12
2232
5
46
431
41:55
2515
6
72
793
53:50
3230
7
75
318
57:00
3420
8
50
541
1:03:33
3813
9
85
204
1:06:04
3964
10
63
268
1:09:08
4148
11
100
102
1:10:04
4204
388
Suutarinen
Erkki
VirtU
Virtain Urheilijat
FIN
11:02:00
39720
4362
1
47
634
6:33
393
2
53
236
9:13
553
3
71
1007
21:28
1288
4
105
694
37:46
2266
5
46
431
44:10
2650
6
72
793
56:45
3405
7
75
318
1:00:03
3603
8
50
541
1:06:11
3971
9
85
204
1:08:40
4120
10
63
268
1:11:26
4286
11
100
102
1:12:14
4334
437
Nyberg
Henry
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
12:40:00
45600
4382
1
47
634
5:50
350
2
53
236
7:42
462
3
71
1007
21:46
1306
4
105
694
29:02
1742
5
46
431
45:55
2755
6
72
793
55:47
3347
7
75
318
59:37
3577
8
50
541
1:06:32
3992
9
85
204
1:09:08
4148
10
63
268
1:11:47
4307
11
100
102
1:12:31
4351
391
Peltomäki
Aimo
SiikSi
Siikaisten Sisu
FIN
11:08:00
40080
4403
1
47
634
7:50
470
2
53
236
10:19
619
3
71
1007
27:11
1631
4
105
694
35:05
2105
5
46
431
41:42
2502
6
72
793
53:24
3204
7
75
318
56:55
3415
8
50
541
1:05:30
3930
9
85
204
1:08:36
4116
10
63
268
1:11:45
4305
11
100
102
1:12:45
4365
409
Havia
Jouko
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
11:44:00
42240
4610
1
47
634
7:22
442
2
53
236
10:14
614
3
71
1007
26:45
1605
4
105
694
35:36
2136
5
46
431
43:49
2629
6
72
793
56:53
3413
7
75
318
1:01:25
3685
8
50
541
1:09:09
4149
9
85
204
1:12:12
4332
10
63
268
1:15:04
4504
11
100
102
1:16:14
4574
423
Tammi
Timo
SalVil
Salon Vilpas
FIN
12:12:00
43920
4653
1
47
634
7:04
424
2
53
236
9:46
586
3
71
1007
25:18
1518
4
105
694
34:09
2049
5
46
431
46:11
2771
6
72
793
57:47
3467
7
75
318
1:01:58
3718
8
50
541
1:09:26
4166
9
85
204
1:12:56
4376
10
63
268
1:16:07
4567
11
100
102
1:17:01
4621
433
Nieminen
Taisto
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
12:32:00
45120
4849
1
47
634
8:40
520
2
53
236
10:42
642
3
71
1007
32:59
1979
4
105
694
44:32
2672
5
46
431
51:17
3077
6
72
793
1:02:59
3779
7
75
318
1:06:45
4005
8
50
541
1:13:26
4406
9
85
204
1:16:27
4587
10
63
268
1:19:25
4765
11
100
102
1:20:16
4816
426
Joki
Sauli
VetU
Vetelin Urheilijat
FIN
12:18:00
44280
4872
1
47
634
5:36
336
2
53
236
14:19
859
3
71
1007
32:05
1925
4
105
694
40:38
2438
5
46
431
47:28
2848
6
72
793
1:00:27
3627
7
75
318
1:03:33
3813
8
50
541
1:14:17
4457
9
85
204
1:17:04
4624
10
63
268
1:19:52
4792
11
100
102
1:20:36
4836
432
Kujanpää
Heikki
AlajA
Alajärven Ankkurit
FIN
12:30:00
45000
5629
1
47
634
12:38
758
2
53
236
20:11
1211
3
71
1007
37:43
2263
4
105
694
53:16
3196
5
46
431
59:07
3547
6
72
793
1:11:43
4303
7
75
318
1:17:16
4636
8
50
541
1:25:14
5114
9
85
204
1:28:40
5320
10
63
268
1:32:02
5522
11
100
102
1:33:07
5587
404
Hyvönen
Markku
RasPi
Rasti-Pielinen
FIN
11:34:00
41640
5833
1
47
634
9:00
540
2
53
236
12:25
745
3
71
1007
31:10
1870
4
105
694
46:29
2789
5
46
431
55:01
3301
6
72
793
1:09:23
4163
7
75
318
1:15:26
4526
8
50
541
1:25:28
5128
9
85
204
1:29:50
5390
10
63
268
1:34:22
5662
11
100
102
1:35:56
5756
420
Virtanen
Martti
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:06:00
43560
7131
1
47
634
22:53
1373
2
53
236
27:57
1677
3
71
1007
46:33
2793
4
105
694
1:16:27
4587
5
46
431
1:23:14
4994
6
72
793
1:37:36
5856
7
75
318
1:41:52
6112
8
50
541
1:48:24
6504
9
85
204
1:52:37
6757
10
63
268
1:56:12
6972
11
100
102
1:57:36
7056
403
Koskialho
Jouko
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
11:32:00
41520
7345
1
47
634
11:23
683
2
53
236
13:58
838
3
71
1007
28:41
1721
4
105
694
1:08:20
4100
5
46
431
1:15:30
4530
6
72
793
1:40:54
6054
7
75
318
1:46:03
6363
8
50
541
1:53:57
6837
9
85
204
1:57:35
7055
10
63
268
2:00:50
7250
11
100
102
2:01:45
7305
434
Hongisto
Keijo
LoJa
Loimaan Jankko
FIN
12:34:00
45240
DNF
1
47
634
5:51
351
2
53
236
8:23
503
8
50
541
45:20
2720
9
85
204
47:56
2876
10
63
268
50:23
3023
11
100
102
51:04
3064
428
Rantala
Jari
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
12:22:00
44520
DNF
1
47
634
9:32
572
2
53
236
12:00
720
6
72
793
33:01
1981
7
75
318
37:02
2222
8
50
541
42:54
2574
9
85
204
45:47
2747
10
63
268
48:40
2920
11
100
102
49:34
2974
416
Ahlqvist
Hannu
Raus
Raisu Lumous
FIN
11:58:00
43080
DQ
1
47
634
7:54
474
2
53
236
10:21
621
3
71
1007
25:32
1532
6
72
793
1:02:24
3744
7
75
318
1:08:03
4083
8
50
541
1:15:56
4556
9
85
204
1:20:20
4820
10
63
268
1:23:38
5018
11
100
102
1:24:31
5071
H65
5,1
471
Kerkola
Pekka
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
FIN
12:04:00
43440
2814
1
53
765
6:02
362
2
33
1075
16:58
1018
3
107
370
19:49
1189
4
106
149
21:43
1303
5
44
840
29:52
1792
6
76
535
34:14
2054
7
78
639
40:40
2440
8
91
309
43:56
2636
9
63
174
45:38
2738
10
100
102
46:27
2787
484
Savelainen
Jouni
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:30:00
45000
2830
1
53
765
5:49
349
2
33
1075
15:39
939
3
107
370
18:23
1103
4
106
149
20:59
1259
5
44
840
29:02
1742
6
76
535
33:04
1984
7
78
639
41:25
2485
8
91
309
44:27
2667
9
63
174
46:05
2765
10
100
102
46:45
2805
493
Tani
Ossi
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:48:00
46080
2897
1
53
765
6:26
386
2
33
1075
17:24
1044
3
107
370
20:23
1223
4
106
149
22:03
1323
5
44
840
30:48
1848
6
76
535
35:30
2130
7
78
639
42:19
2539
8
91
309
45:28
2728
9
63
174
47:07
2827
10
100
102
47:50
2870
505
Päivänranta
Pertti
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
13:12:00
47520
2900
1
53
765
5:33
333
2
33
1075
15:09
909
3
107
370
18:47
1127
4
106
149
20:19
1219
5
44
840
31:49
1909
6
76
535
36:30
2190
7
78
639
42:41
2561
8
91
309
45:45
2745
9
63
174
47:11
2831
10
100
102
47:51
2871
470
Kanste
Pekka
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
12:02:00
43320
2938
1
53
765
8:09
489
2
33
1075
19:01
1141
3
107
370
21:53
1313
4
106
149
23:36
1416
5
44
840
31:47
1907
6
76
535
36:16
2176
7
78
639
42:57
2577
8
91
309
45:59
2759
9
63
174
47:40
2860
10
100
102
48:28
2908
463
Määttä
Asko
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:48:00
42480
3002
1
53
765
6:27
387
2
33
1075
17:54
1074
3
107
370
20:55
1255
4
106
149
22:39
1359
5
44
840
31:49
1909
6
76
535
36:20
2180
7
78
639
43:28
2608
8
91
309
46:41
2801
9
63
174
48:39
2919
10
100
102
49:31
2971
497
Pajala
Tauno
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:56:00
46560
3151
1
53
765
6:35
395
2
33
1075
20:04
1204
3
107
370
23:01
1381
4
106
149
25:03
1503
5
44
840
34:37
2077
6
76
535
39:37
2377
7
78
639
45:50
2750
8
91
309
49:46
2986
9
63
174
51:24
3084
10
100
102
52:05
3125
481
Liljeström
Åge
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:24:00
44640
3192
1
53
765
6:59
419
2
33
1075
17:41
1061
3
107
370
21:40
1300
4
106
149
23:22
1402
5
44
840
32:57
1977
6
76
535
37:55
2275
7
78
639
46:13
2773
8
91
309
49:59
2999
9
63
174
51:57
3117
10
100
102
52:46
3166
460
Helkkula
Simo
PiTa
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
FIN
11:42:00
42120
3193
1
53
765
7:25
445
2
33
1075
17:52
1072
3
107
370
22:24
1344
4
106
149
24:04
1444
5
44
840
33:24
2004
6
76
535
38:22
2302
7
78
639
45:34
2734
8
91
309
49:54
2994
9
63
174
51:50
3110
10
100
102
52:48
3168
499
Peltola
Oke
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
13:00:00
46800
3208
1
53
765
7:12
432
2
33
1075
19:05
1145
3
107
370
22:17
1337
4
106
149
24:30
1470
5
44
840
34:26
2066
6
76
535
39:14
2354
7
78
639
47:06
2826
8
91
309
50:30
3030
9
63
174
52:13
3133
10
100
102
52:56
3176
496
Lakanen
Ensio
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
12:54:00
46440
3274
1
53
765
6:58
418
2
33
1075
18:08
1088
3
107
370
26:22
1582
4
106
149
28:22
1702
5
44
840
36:56
2216
6
76
535
41:25
2485
7
78
639
48:28
2908
8
91
309
51:37
3097
9
63
174
53:21
3201
10
100
102
54:06
3246
472
Pellinen
Veikko
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
12:06:00
43560
3292
1
53
765
6:38
398
2
33
1075
18:21
1101
3
107
370
21:42
1302
4
106
149
23:24
1404
5
44
840
32:27
1947
6
76
535
37:34
2254
7
78
639
47:07
2827
8
91
309
51:52
3112
9
63
174
53:36
3216
10
100
102
54:23
3263
473
Turku
Vesa
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:08:00
43680
3333
1
53
765
6:48
408
2
33
1075
21:53
1313
3
107
370
25:20
1520
4
106
149
28:51
1731
5
44
840
37:10
2230
6
76
535
41:45
2505
7
78
639
49:09
2949
8
91
309
52:48
3168
9
63
174
54:26
3266
10
100
102
55:04
3304
492
Hahtola
Aulis
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
12:46:00
45960
3365
1
53
765
7:20
440
2
33
1075
19:34
1174
3
107
370
22:29
1349
4
106
149
24:06
1446
5
44
840
35:13
2113
6
76
535
40:36
2436
7
78
639
48:52
2932
8
91
309
52:47
3167
9
63
174
54:47
3287
10
100
102
55:28
3328
466
Tolvanen
Mauri
LeSi
Leppävaaran Sisu
FIN
11:54:00
42840
3383
1
53
765
9:57
597
2
33
1075
21:58
1318
3
107
370
25:15
1515
4
106
149
26:58
1618
5
44
840
36:28
2188
6
76
535
42:00
2520
7
78
639
49:58
2998
8
91
309
53:17
3197
9
63
174
55:14
3314
10
100
102
55:56
3356
449
Salmenoja
Pertti
HirvHe
Hirvensalon Heitto
FIN
11:20:00
40800
3400
1
53
765
8:08
488
2
33
1075
19:02
1142
3
107
370
24:27
1467
4
106
149
26:23
1583
5
44
840
37:34
2254
6
76
535
42:32
2552
7
78
639
50:00
3000
8
91
309
53:24
3204
9
63
174
55:31
3331
10
100
102
56:16
3376
467
Kataja
Lasse
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
11:56:00
42960
3408
1
53
765
7:13
433
2
33
1075
19:50
1190
3
107
370
23:17
1397
4
106
149
25:02
1502
5
44
840
34:38
2078
6
76
535
40:38
2438
7
78
639
49:45
2985
8
91
309
53:24
3204
9
63
174
55:21
3321
10
100
102
56:08
3368
465
Williamsson
Bo-Göran
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:52:00
42720
3431
1
53
765
7:39
459
2
33
1075
19:41
1181
3
107
370
23:15
1395
4
106
149
25:14
1514
5
44
840
35:11
2111
6
76
535
40:19
2419
7
78
639
49:56
2996
8
91
309
53:37
3217
9
63
174
55:50
3350
10
100
102
56:43
3403
479
Lavikainen
Jussi
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
12:20:00
44400
3443
1
53
765
8:14
494
2
33
1075
20:57
1257
3
107
370
25:01
1501
4
106
149
28:23
1703
5
44
840
38:51
2331
6
76
535
43:36
2616
7
78
639
50:44
3044
8
91
309
54:09
3249
9
63
174
56:07
3367
10
100
102
56:52
3412
444
Koskinen
Kaj
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
11:10:00
40200
3565
1
53
765
6:45
405
2
33
1075
17:35
1055
3
107
370
23:33
1413
4
106
149
25:40
1540
5
44
840
36:58
2218
6
76
535
42:43
2563
7
78
639
52:43
3163
8
91
309
56:12
3372
9
63
174
58:12
3492
10
100
102
58:56
3536
478
Lassila
Heikki
PiTa
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
FIN
12:18:00
44280
3567
1
53
765
11:50
710
2
33
1075
24:40
1480
3
107
370
28:35
1715
4
106
149
30:48
1848
5
44
840
40:12
2412
6
76
535
45:59
2759
7
78
639
53:03
3183
8
91
309
56:29
3389
9
63
174
58:08
3488
10
100
102
58:57
3537
457
Lempinen
Heikki
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
11:36:00
41760
3578
1
53
765
7:24
444
2
33
1075
21:17
1277
3
107
370
27:04
1624
4
106
149
28:57
1737
5
44
840
39:21
2361
6
76
535
44:35
2675
7
78
639
52:35
3155
8
91
309
56:26
3386
9
63
174
58:22
3502
10
100
102
59:05
3545
451
Venho
Kari
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
11:24:00
41040
3686
1
53
765
7:52
472
2
33
1075
18:39
1119
3
107
370
23:50
1430
4
106
149
25:38
1538
5
44
840
43:36
2616
6
76
535
48:44
2924
7
78
639
55:20
3320
8
91
309
58:10
3490
9
63
174
1:00:19
3619
10
100
102
1:01:04
3664
443
Sinnelä
Reino
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
11:08:00
40080
3691
1
53
765
10:25
625
2
33
1075
21:48
1308
3
107
370
28:11
1691
4
106
149
30:53
1853
5
44
840
41:13
2473
6
76
535
46:07
2767
7
78
639
54:39
3279
8
91
309
58:17
3497
9
63
174
1:00:16
3616
10
100
102
1:01:01
3661
489
Kallio
Lasse
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
12:40:00
45600
3711
1
53
765
9:11
551
2
33
1075
23:28
1408
3
107
370
27:46
1666
4
106
149
29:57
1797
5
44
840
41:07
2467
6
76
535
46:44
2804
7
78
639
55:03
3303
8
91
309
58:44
3524
9
63
174
1:00:45
3645
10
100
102
1:01:23
3683
442
Lehtiniemi
Pekka
SaSu
Savon Suunta
FIN
11:06:00
39960
3903
1
53
765
13:09
789
2
33
1075
26:20
1580
3
107
370
29:49
1789
4
106
149
34:32
2072
5
44
840
44:29
2669
6
76
535
49:56
2996
7
78
639
57:54
3474
8
91
309
1:01:36
3696
9
63
174
1:03:44
3824
10
100
102
1:04:37
3877
485
Kurppa
Pauli
UNO
UNO SK
FIN
12:32:00
45120
3934
1
53
765
8:54
534
2
33
1075
22:38
1358
3
107
370
26:43
1603
4
106
149
28:59
1739
5
44
840
41:33
2493
6
76
535
47:33
2853
7
78
639
57:01
3421
8
91
309
1:01:54
3714
9
63
174
1:04:09
3849
10
100
102
1:05:03
3903
450
Jarva
Risto
OrPo
Oriveden Ponnistus
FIN
11:22:00
40920
3969
1
53
765
8:26
506
2
33
1075
22:47
1367
3
107
370
27:35
1655
4
106
149
31:05
1865
5
44
840
42:38
2558
6
76
535
49:09
2949
7
78
639
58:12
3492
8
91
309
1:02:16
3736
9
63
174
1:04:43
3883
10
100
102
1:05:36
3936
502
Ottelin
Pekka
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
13:06:00
47160
4020
1
53
765
7:16
436
2
33
1075
21:51
1311
3
107
370
27:43
1663
4
106
149
35:46
2146
5
44
840
45:18
2718
6
76
535
50:43
3043
7
78
639
59:36
3576
8
91
309
1:03:44
3824
9
63
174
1:05:54
3954
10
100
102
1:06:36
3996
440
Mustranta
Antti
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:02:00
39720
4058
1
53
765
7:39
459
2
33
1075
25:28
1528
3
107
370
32:02
1922
4
106
149
33:56
2036
5
44
840
45:55
2755
6
76
535
51:29
3089
7
78
639
1:00:48
3648
8
91
309
1:04:26
3866
9
63
174
1:06:22
3982
10
100
102
1:07:07
4027
482
Uljas
Risto
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
12:26:00
44760
4081
1
53
765
8:33
513
2
33
1075
25:06
1506
3
107
370
30:32
1832
4
106
149
33:09
1989
5
44
840
43:33
2613
6
76
535
50:14
3014
7
78
639
59:53
3593
8
91
309
1:04:47
3887
9
63
174
1:06:40
4000
10
100
102
1:07:29
4049
501
Saviaho
Aarno
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
13:04:00
47040
4088
1
53
765
8:06
486
2
33
1075
25:35
1535
3
107
370
30:38
1838
4
106
149
33:53
2033
5
44
840
44:18
2658
6
76
535
50:48
3048
7
78
639
1:00:42
3642
8
91
309
1:04:40
3880
9
63
174
1:06:47
4007
10
100
102
1:07:39
4059
441
Andelin
Jouko
LaTa
Lahden Taimi
FIN
11:04:00
39840
4141
1
53
765
12:00
720
2
33
1075
23:38
1418
3
107
370
28:32
1712
4
106
149
30:49
1849
5
44
840
42:35
2555
6
76
535
48:32
2912
7
78
639
1:01:24
3684
8
91
309
1:05:08
3908
9
63
174
1:07:25
4045
10
100
102
1:08:26
4106
447
Väätäinen
Seppo
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:16:00
40560
4144
1
53
765
7:18
438
2
33
1075
24:23
1463
3
107
370
27:55
1675
4
106
149
30:32
1832
5
44
840
48:45
2925
6
76
535
54:12
3252
7
78
639
1:01:49
3709
8
91
309
1:06:05
3965
9
63
174
1:07:55
4075
10
100
102
1:08:36
4116
504
Tarvainen
Juhani
PiTa
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
FIN
13:10:00
47400
4293
1
53
765
8:08
488
2
33
1075
23:40
1420
3
107
370
28:19
1699
4
106
149
30:43
1843
5
44
840
43:22
2602
6
76
535
49:45
2985
7
78
639
1:02:20
3740
8
91
309
1:07:43
4063
9
63
174
1:10:09
4209
10
100
102
1:11:02
4262
490
Mattila
Hannu
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
12:42:00
45720
4305
1
53
765
13:13
793
2
33
1075
28:44
1724
3
107
370
38:29
2309
4
106
149
40:20
2420
5
44
840
50:18
3018
6
76
535
56:35
3395
7
78
639
1:04:55
3895
8
91
309
1:08:28
4108
9
63
174
1:10:26
4226
10
100
102
1:11:12
4272
456
Leino
Tapio
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:34:00
41640
4337
1
53
765
7:47
467
2
33
1075
26:01
1561
3
107
370
30:33
1833
4
106
149
34:32
2072
5
44
840
46:18
2778
6
76
535
53:22
3202
7
78
639
1:03:10
3790
8
91
309
1:08:13
4093
9
63
174
1:10:41
4241
10
100
102
1:11:38
4298
469
Pitkänen
Heikki
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
12:00:00
43200
4395
1
53
765
8:34
514
2
33
1075
25:27
1527
3
107
370
32:14
1934
4
106
149
34:27
2067
5
44
840
44:34
2674
6
76
535
49:36
2976
7
78
639
1:06:16
3976
8
91
309
1:09:57
4197
9
63
174
1:11:48
4308
10
100
102
1:12:43
4363
458
Villberg
Hannu
SalVie
Salon Viesti
FIN
11:38:00
41880
4410
1
53
765
11:20
680
2
33
1075
24:03
1443
3
107
370
29:15
1755
4
106
149
32:25
1945
5
44
840
48:33
2913
6
76
535
54:28
3268
7
78
639
1:06:19
3979
8
91
309
1:10:06
4206
9
63
174
1:12:03
4323
10
100
102
1:12:55
4375
477
Sarkkinen
Heino
LaTa
Lahden Taimi
FIN
12:16:00
44160
4442
1
53
765
15:18
918
2
33
1075
29:29
1769
3
107
370
35:13
2113
4
106
149
38:20
2300
5
44
840
50:41
3041
6
76
535
55:58
3358
7
78
639
1:05:53
3953
8
91
309
1:10:38
4238
9
63
174
1:12:39
4359
10
100
102
1:13:31
4411
476
Laine
Juhani
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
FIN
12:14:00
44040
4455
1
53
765
10:15
615
2
33
1075
30:38
1838
3
107
370
34:48
2088
4
106
149
37:20
2240
5
44
840
49:54
2994
6
76
535
56:08
3368
7
78
639
1:06:21
3981
8
91
309
1:10:29
4229
9
63
174
1:12:41
4361
10
100
102
1:13:41
4421
461
Aarnio
Seppo
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
11:44:00
42240
4457
1
53
765
9:34
574
2
33
1075
27:43
1663
3
107
370
31:28
1888
4
106
149
33:21
2001
5
44
840
49:38
2978
6
76
535
54:48
3288
7
78
639
1:06:03
3963
8
91
309
1:11:12
4272
9
63
174
1:13:00
4380
10
100
102
1:13:47
4427
486
Alilonttinen
Martti
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:34:00
45240
4498
1
53
765
14:41
881
2
33
1075
29:43
1783
3
107
370
33:32
2012
4
106
149
35:50
2150
5
44
840
48:15
2895
6
76
535
55:29
3329
7
78
639
1:05:57
3957
8
91
309
1:10:47
4247
9
63
174
1:13:22
4402
10
100
102
1:14:20
4460
498
Kämpe
Leif
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
12:58:00
46680
4542
1
53
765
8:20
500
2
33
1075
24:43
1483
3
107
370
29:38
1778
4
106
149
33:44
2024
5
44
840
44:57
2697
6
76
535
51:47
3107
7
78
639
1:06:56
4016
8
91
309
1:11:56
4316
9
63
174
1:14:05
4445
10
100
102
1:15:02
4502
464
Romula
Tuomo
Mesik
Mesikämmenet
FIN
11:50:00
42600
4544
1
53
765
9:04
544
2
33
1075
24:10
1450
3
107
370
30:27
1827
4
106
149
36:38
2198
5
44
840
48:31
2911
6
76
535
58:04
3484
7
78
639
1:07:10
4030
8
91
309
1:11:38
4298
9
63
174
1:14:06
4446
10
100
102
1:15:06
4506
480
Herttuainen
Vesa
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:22:00
44520
4551
1
53
765
12:19
739
2
33
1075
29:20
1760
3
107
370
41:01
2461
4
106
149
43:13
2593
5
44
840
55:22
3322
6
76
535
1:00:38
3638
7
78
639
1:08:45
4125
8
91
309
1:12:38
4358
9
63
174
1:14:35
4475
10
100
102
1:15:18
4518
453
Hotti
Reino
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:28:00
41280
4571
1
53
765
10:09
609
2
33
1075
28:01
1681
3
107
370
33:03
1983
4
106
149
35:48
2148
5
44
840
49:16
2956
6
76
535
57:16
3436
7
78
639
1:07:11
4031
8
91
309
1:11:56
4316
9
63
174
1:14:28
4468
10
100
102
1:15:29
4529
507
Nykänen
Pentti
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
13:16:00
47760
4572
1
53
765
9:07
547
2
33
1075
27:04
1624
3
107
370
32:05
1925
4
106
149
34:45
2085
5
44
840
48:50
2930
6
76
535
55:31
3331
7
78
639
1:06:35
3995
8
91
309
1:11:56
4316
9
63
174
1:14:26
4466
10
100
102
1:15:34
4534
455
Nippala
Juhani
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
11:32:00
41520
4584
1
53
765
6:53
413
2
33
1075
33:58
2038
3
107
370
42:18
2538
4
106
149
44:28
2668
5
44
840
54:29
3269
6
76
535
1:00:01
3601
7
78
639
1:09:31
4171
8
91
309
1:13:03
4383
9
63
174
1:15:06
4506
10
100
102
1:15:54
4554
454
Nurminen
Markku
SuosmSa
Suosmeren Salpa
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4687
1
53
765
7:57
477
2
33
1075
20:53
1253
3
107
370
37:21
2241
4
106
149
42:32
2552
5
44
840
56:48
3408
6
76
535
1:01:45
3705
7
78
639
1:11:02
4262
8
91
309
1:15:06
4506
9
63
174
1:17:00
4620
10
100
102
1:17:43
4663
474
Hernelahti
Olavi
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
12:10:00
43800
5147
1
53
765
8:40
520
2
33
1075
25:14
1514
3
107
370
30:57
1857
4
106
149
33:45
2025
5
44
840
54:03
3243
6
76
535
1:00:18
3618
7
78
639
1:12:12
4332
8
91
309
1:21:15
4875
9
63
174
1:24:06
5046
10
100
102
1:25:08
5108
508
Laine
Jaakko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
13:18:00
47880
5157
1
53
765
13:22
802
2
33
1075
38:56
2336
3
107
370
44:28
2668
4
106
149
47:55
2875
5
44
840
58:54
3534
6
76
535
1:06:01
3961
7
78
639
1:16:47
4607
8
91
309
1:21:05
4865
9
63
174
1:24:29
5069
10
100
102
1:25:23
5123
475
Mäkilä
Ilmari
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:12:00
43920
5168
1
53
765
28:09
1689
2
33
1075
46:38
2798
3
107
370
50:47
3047
4
106
149
53:05
3185
5
44
840
1:04:02
3842
6
76
535
1:09:23
4163
7
78
639
1:18:27
4707
8
91
309
1:22:23
4943
9
63
174
1:24:39
5079
10
100
102
1:25:34
5134
500
Pöntinen
Jorma
Navi
Navi
FIN
13:02:00
46920
5424
1
53
765
10:23
623
2
33
1075
41:15
2475
3
107
370
46:19
2779
4
106
149
49:00
2940
5
44
840
1:03:14
3794
6
76
535
1:09:56
4196
7
78
639
1:20:32
4832
8
91
309
1:26:11
5171
9
63
174
1:28:38
5318
10
100
102
1:29:48
5388
462
Kangasaho
Simo
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:46:00
42360
5463
1
53
765
17:10
1030
2
33
1075
37:07
2227
3
107
370
41:38
2498
4
106
149
44:26
2666
5
44
840
59:54
3594
6
76
535
1:10:27
4227
7
78
639
1:21:27
4887
8
91
309
1:26:32
5192
9
63
174
1:29:21
5361
10
100
102
1:30:20
5420
483
Puolakka
Pekka
SäynSa
Säyneisen Salpa
FIN
12:28:00
44880
5503
1
53
765
9:03
543
2
33
1075
35:45
2145
3
107
370
39:47
2387
4
106
149
41:53
2513
5
44
840
55:04
3304
6
76
535
1:02:39
3759
7
78
639
1:18:52
4732
8
91
309
1:26:54
5214
9
63
174
1:29:34
5374
10
100
102
1:30:59
5459
488
Heiskanen
Risto
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:38:00
45480
5820
1
53
765
18:02
1082
2
33
1075
36:03
2163
3
107
370
41:11
2471
4
106
149
43:13
2593
5
44
840
59:53
3593
6
76
535
1:15:49
4549
7
78
639
1:26:50
5210
8
91
309
1:32:44
5564
9
63
174
1:35:19
5719
10
100
102
1:36:21
5781
495
Terävä
Seppo
XYZ
XYZ
FIN
12:52:00
46320
6685
1
53
765
23:31
1411
2
33
1075
51:06
3066
3
107
370
1:10:31
4231
4
106
149
1:13:33
4413
5
44
840
1:25:03
5103
6
76
535
1:31:56
5516
7
78
639
1:42:43
6163
8
91
309
1:47:17
6437
9
63
174
1:49:51
6591
10
100
102
1:51:01
6661
448
Karvonen
Jorma
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
11:18:00
40680
7811
1
53
765
28:17
1697
2
33
1075
51:05
3065
3
107
370
1:07:47
4067
4
106
149
1:12:31
4351
5
44
840
1:41:38
6098
6
76
535
1:48:48
6528
7
78
639
2:01:20
7280
8
91
309
2:06:38
7598
9
63
174
2:08:29
7709
10
100
102
2:09:44
7784
494
Kyckling
Veli-Matti
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:50:00
46200
DNF
1
53
765
8:32
512
2
33
1075
31:28
1888
3
107
370
34:48
2088
491
Nikkari
Paavo
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
12:44:00
45840
DNF
1
53
765
30:42
1842
2
33
1075
45:59
2759
3
107
370
50:55
3055
4
106
149
57:32
3452
5
44
840
1:10:08
4208
6
76
535
1:16:37
4597
9
63
174
1:23:45
5025
10
100
102
1:24:37
5077
459
Harju
Hannu
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:40:00
42000
DNS
468
Sane
Kari
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:58:00
43080
DNS
506
Kurvinen
Veijo
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
13:14:00
47640
DQ
1
53
765
15:42
942
5
44
840
33:54
2034
6
76
535
41:07
2467
7
78
639
50:39
3039
8
91
309
54:41
3281
9
63
174
56:44
3404
10
100
102
57:39
3459
487
Tolvanen
Harri
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
12:36:00
45360
DQ
1
53
765
10:31
631
2
33
1075
28:01
1681
3
107
370
31:59
1919
4
106
149
34:01
2041
5
44
840
46:44
2804
6
76
535
53:31
3211
7
78
639
1:05:59
3959
9
63
174
1:13:23
4403
10
100
102
1:14:11
4451
503
Kaukiainen
Raimo
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
FIN
13:08:00
47280
DNF
1
53
765
9:13
553
446
Ryynänen
Jorma
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:14:00
40440
DNS
452
Miettinen
Kauko
SuoVa
Suonenjoen Vasama
FIN
11:26:00
41160
DNF
9
63
174
39:19
2359
10
100
102
40:15
2415
445
Hörkkö
Jaakko
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:12:00
40320
DQ
1
53
765
7:06
426
2
33
1075
17:51
1071
3
107
370
20:44
1244
4
106
149
22:48
1368
5
44
840
32:20
1940
6
76
535
36:36
2196
7
78
639
44:00
2640
8
91
309
47:09
2829
9
63
174
49:16
2956
439
Riikonen
Rauno
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNF
1
53
765
32:31
1951
10
100
102
56:18
3378
H70
4,2
556
Peltola
Timo
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
13:02:00
46920
2512
1
88
615
5:37
337
2
70
1071
16:00
960
3
42
554
22:03
1323
4
72
445
27:06
1626
5
75
318
30:08
1808
6
50
541
35:40
2140
7
85
204
38:06
2286
8
63
268
40:41
2441
9
100
102
41:23
2483
514
Junttila
Olavi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:38:00
41880
2566
1
88
615
5:43
343
2
70
1071
15:12
912
3
42
554
22:12
1332
4
72
445
27:41
1661
5
75
318
30:15
1815
6
50
541
35:59
2159
7
85
204
38:30
2310
8
63
268
41:37
2497
9
100
102
42:20
2540
510
Karvonen
Raimo
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2572
1
88
615
5:08
308
2
70
1071
14:35
875
3
42
554
21:18
1278
4
72
445
28:15
1695
5
75
318
31:35
1895
6
50
541
37:05
2225
7
85
204
39:20
2360
8
63
268
41:48
2508
9
100
102
42:28
2548
527
Wessman
Risto
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
12:04:00
43440
2705
1
88
615
5:45
345
2
70
1071
14:17
857
3
42
554
24:03
1443
4
72
445
28:59
1739
5
75
318
31:58
1918
6
50
541
39:26
2366
7
85
204
41:36
2496
8
63
268
43:52
2632
9
100
102
44:37
2677
518
Vannas
Hannu
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:46:00
42360
2717
1
88
615
6:02
362
2
70
1071
15:50
950
3
42
554
23:35
1415
4
72
445
28:29
1709
5
75
318
33:09
1989
6
50
541
39:19
2359
7
85
204
41:33
2493
8
63
268
44:03
2643
9
100
102
44:46
2686
538
Moisio
Kalevi
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
12:26:00
44760
2767
1
88
615
5:56
356
2
70
1071
17:15
1035
3
42
554
25:09
1509
4
72
445
30:30
1830
5
75
318
34:05
2045
6
50
541
39:48
2388
7
85
204
42:19
2539
8
63
268
44:48
2688
9
100
102
45:38
2738
531
Jokinen
Juhani
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
12:12:00
43920
2858
1
88
615
5:35
335
2
70
1071
16:24
984
3
42
554
24:22
1462
4
72
445
30:00
1800
5
75
318
33:28
2008
6
50
541
41:03
2463
7
85
204
43:54
2634
8
63
268
46:22
2782
9
100
102
47:11
2831
521
Rusko
Heikki
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
11:52:00
42720
2921
1
88
615
6:10
370
2
70
1071
19:09
1149
3
42
554
26:11
1571
4
72
445
32:54
1974
5
75
318
36:10
2170
6
50
541
42:18
2538
7
85
204
44:51
2691
8
63
268
47:31
2851
9
100
102
48:12
2892
513
Taipalus
Esko
RasKe
Rastiketut
FIN
11:36:00
41760
3000
1
88
615
6:33
393
2
70
1071
18:14
1094
3
42
554
26:24
1584
4
72
445
32:56
1976
5
75
318
35:59
2159
6
50
541
42:22
2542
7
85
204
45:28
2728
8
63
268
48:33
2913
9
100
102
49:24
2964
553
Paldanius
Jorma
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
12:56:00
46560
3043
1
88
615
5:46
346
2
70
1071
19:54
1194
3
42
554
26:44
1604
4
72
445
32:19
1939
5
75
318
35:51
2151
6
50
541
43:49
2629
7
85
204
46:29
2789
8
63
268
49:26
2966
9
100
102
50:14
3014
543
Grönroos
Timo
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:36:00
45360
3119
1
88
615
7:20
440
2
70
1071
18:50
1130
3
42
554
26:34
1594
4
72
445
32:47
1967
5
75
318
36:38
2198
6
50
541
45:14
2714
7
85
204
48:06
2886
8
63
268
50:47
3047
9
100
102
51:36
3096
529
Koivula
Keijo
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
12:08:00
43680
3124
1
88
615
8:56
536
2
70
1071
20:17
1217
3
42
554
28:17
1697
4
72
445
34:03
2043
5
75
318
37:33
2253
6
50
541
45:12
2712
7
85
204
48:11
2891
8
63
268
50:46
3046
9
100
102
51:34
3094
539
Mäkipää
Olli
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:28:00
44880
3238
1
88
615
7:02
422
2
70
1071
22:14
1334
3
42
554
29:54
1794
4
72
445
36:49
2209
5
75
318
40:52
2452
6
50
541
46:56
2816
7
85
204
49:44
2984
8
63
268
52:38
3158
9
100
102
53:27
3207
526
Valtee
Pertti
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:02:00
43320
3264
1
88
615
6:13
373
2
70
1071
22:02
1322
3
42
554
28:08
1688
4
72
445
33:04
1984
5
75
318
37:07
2227
6
50
541
48:04
2884
7
85
204
50:44
3044
8
63
268
53:10
3190
9
100
102
53:52
3232
511
Kyyrönen
Heikki
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:32:00
41520
3275
1
88
615
5:48
348
2
70
1071
16:58
1018
3
42
554
30:01
1801
4
72
445
36:04
2164
5
75
318
40:05
2405
6
50
541
46:24
2784
7
85
204
49:59
2999
8
63
268
53:07
3187
9
100
102
54:06
3246
541
Rapakko
Timo
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
12:32:00
45120
3327
1
88
615
6:42
402
2
70
1071
21:35
1295
3
42
554
28:43
1723
4
72
445
39:50
2390
5
75
318
43:14
2594
6
50
541
48:59
2939
7
85
204
51:54
3114
8
63
268
54:16
3256
9
100
102
55:00
3300
528
Tammisaari
Pentti
HirvHe
Hirvensalon Heitto
FIN
12:06:00
43560
3364
1
88
615
6:42
402
2
70
1071
16:38
998
3
42
554
27:51
1671
4
72
445
32:39
1959
5
75
318
36:22
2182
6
50
541
42:45
2565
7
85
204
51:33
3093
8
63
268
54:23
3263
9
100
102
55:30
3330
555
Nenonen
Mauri
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
13:00:00
46800
3422
1
88
615
7:22
442
2
70
1071
21:16
1276
3
42
554
29:43
1783
4
72
445
36:35
2195
5
75
318
41:18
2478
6
50
541
48:38
2918
7
85
204
52:22
3142
8
63
268
55:31
3331
9
100
102
56:27
3387
512
Urhonen
Seppo
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:34:00
41640
3443
1
88
615
5:54
354
2
70
1071
19:04
1144
3
42
554
28:45
1725
4
72
445
34:35
2075
5
75
318
37:49
2269
6
50
541
50:05
3005
7
85
204
52:50
3170
8
63
268
55:50
3350
9
100
102
56:45
3405
540
Kokkonen
Seppo
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
12:30:00
45000
3542
1
88
615
7:22
442
2
70
1071
24:35
1475
3
42
554
33:58
2038
4
72
445
40:38
2438
5
75
318
44:59
2699
6
50
541
51:31
3091
7
85
204
54:34
3274
8
63
268
57:32
3452
9
100
102
58:23
3503
523
Smedslund
Torsten
OK77
OK77
FIN
11:56:00
42960
3566
1
88
615
7:36
456
2
70
1071
20:16
1216
3
42
554
30:57
1857
4
72
445
37:32
2252
5
75
318
41:59
2519
6
50
541
50:49
3049
7
85
204
54:29
3269
8
63
268
57:55
3475
9
100
102
58:49
3529
520
Penttinen
Juha
Mesik
Mesikämmenet
FIN
11:50:00
42600
3578
1
88
615
6:14
374
2
70
1071
27:51
1671
3
42
554
37:25
2245
4
72
445
43:03
2583
5
75
318
46:14
2774
6
50
541
53:18
3198
7
85
204
55:52
3352
8
63
268
58:15
3495
9
100
102
59:03
3543
545
Yliuntinen
Hannu
KarjUra
Karjaan Ura
FIN
12:40:00
45600
3595
1
88
615
6:53
413
2
70
1071
20:23
1223
3
42
554
28:08
1688
4
72
445
38:37
2317
5
75
318
42:52
2572
6
50
541
52:25
3145
7
85
204
55:19
3319
8
63
268
58:31
3511
9
100
102
59:21
3561
535
Laakso
Raimo
HaHa
Halikon Hakoniskat
FIN
12:20:00
44400
3597
1
88
615
8:48
528
2
70
1071
23:41
1421
3
42
554
33:57
2037
4
72
445
40:45
2445
5
75
318
44:55
2695
6
50
541
52:05
3125
7
85
204
55:27
3327
8
63
268
58:41
3521
9
100
102
59:31
3571
546
Saarinen
Pertti
SalVie
Salon Viesti
FIN
12:42:00
45720
3598
1
88
615
7:21
441
2
70
1071
21:42
1302
3
42
554
31:40
1900
4
72
445
39:44
2384
5
75
318
44:49
2689
6
50
541
52:06
3126
7
85
204
54:58
3298
8
63
268
58:14
3494
9
100
102
59:13
3553
557
Halkosaari
Severi
NiS
Nivalan Suunnistajat
FIN
13:04:00
47040
3624
1
88
615
7:14
434
2
70
1071
26:07
1567
3
42
554
33:06
1986
4
72
445
39:38
2378
5
75
318
44:30
2670
6
50
541
52:28
3148
7
85
204
55:40
3340
8
63
268
58:55
3535
9
100
102
59:46
3586
530
Peltola
Tuomo
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:10:00
43800
3644
1
88
615
7:30
450
2
70
1071
21:47
1307
3
42
554
29:52
1792
4
72
445
37:40
2260
5
75
318
43:15
2595
6
50
541
52:38
3158
7
85
204
55:45
3345
8
63
268
59:07
3547
9
100
102
1:00:05
3605
550
Rautarae
Veikko
HirvHe
Hirvensalon Heitto
FIN
12:50:00
46200
3653
1
88
615
5:55
355
2
70
1071
23:35
1415
3
42
554
30:03
1803
4
72
445
38:13
2293
5
75
318
41:39
2499
6
50
541
54:54
3294
7
85
204
57:12
3432
8
63
268
59:42
3582
9
100
102
1:00:24
3624
522
Virtanen
Markku
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
11:54:00
42840
3870
1
88
615
7:13
433
2
70
1071
21:46
1306
3
42
554
29:42
1782
4
72
445
39:19
2359
5
75
318
43:34
2614
6
50
541
57:05
3425
7
85
204
59:50
3590
8
63
268
1:03:04
3784
9
100
102
1:03:56
3836
533
Tiura
Tapio
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:16:00
44160
3899
1
88
615
7:26
446
2
70
1071
26:07
1567
3
42
554
34:37
2077
4
72
445
41:47
2507
5
75
318
45:28
2728
6
50
541
57:06
3426
7
85
204
1:00:13
3613
8
63
268
1:03:11
3791
9
100
102
1:04:10
3850
551
Paukkunen
Ossi
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:52:00
46320
4309
1
88
615
6:21
381
2
70
1071
25:42
1542
3
42
554
32:20
1940
4
72
445
51:46
3106
5
75
318
56:00
3360
6
50
541
1:02:53
3773
7
85
204
1:06:31
3991
8
63
268
1:10:08
4208
9
100
102
1:11:05
4265
517
Laakso
Tapani
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
FIN
11:44:00
42240
4388
1
88
615
6:47
407
2
70
1071
34:44
2084
3
42
554
43:49
2629
4
72
445
50:38
3038
5
75
318
57:01
3421
6
50
541
1:05:31
3931
7
85
204
1:08:41
4121
8
63
268
1:11:34
4294
9
100
102
1:12:30
4350
559
Heinonen
Heikki
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
13:08:00
47280
4501
1
88
615
6:48
408
2
70
1071
29:43
1783
3
42
554
40:36
2436
4
72
445
46:43
2803
5
75
318
55:15
3315
6
50
541
1:07:12
4032
7
85
204
1:10:14
4214
8
63
268
1:13:21
4401
9
100
102
1:14:19
4459
534
Hieta
Lauri
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
12:18:00
44280
4502
1
88
615
7:15
435
2
70
1071
22:33
1353
3
42
554
44:05
2645
4
72
445
52:51
3171
5
75
318
57:38
3458
6
50
541
1:06:27
3987
7
85
204
1:09:56
4196
8
63
268
1:13:12
4392
9
100
102
1:14:22
4462
544
Kiiski
Osmo
SomEsa
Someron Esa
FIN
12:38:00
45480
4543
1
88
615
6:42
402
2
70
1071
20:32
1232
3
42
554
28:03
1683
4
72
445
55:05
3305
5
75
318
58:43
3523
6
50
541
1:08:36
4116
7
85
204
1:11:32
4292
8
63
268
1:14:22
4462
9
100
102
1:15:08
4508
524
Rönkkö
Paavo
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:58:00
43080
4573
1
88
615
5:56
356
2
70
1071
46:35
2795
3
42
554
54:50
3290
4
72
445
59:54
3594
5
75
318
1:03:11
3791
6
50
541
1:09:11
4151
7
85
204
1:11:41
4301
8
63
268
1:14:49
4489
9
100
102
1:15:41
4541
525
Punkero
Toivo
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
12:00:00
43200
4653
1
88
615
6:39
399
2
70
1071
32:40
1960
3
42
554
45:46
2746
4
72
445
52:38
3158
5
75
318
57:30
3450
6
50
541
1:09:57
4197
7
85
204
1:12:54
4374
8
63
268
1:15:58
4558
9
100
102
1:16:52
4612
536
Krogell
Alf
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
12:22:00
44520
4865
1
88
615
6:46
406
2
70
1071
25:08
1508
3
42
554
49:17
2957
4
72
445
58:21
3501
5
75
318
1:02:59
3779
6
50
541
1:13:53
4433
7
85
204
1:16:44
4604
8
63
268
1:19:49
4789
9
100
102
1:20:41
4841
537
Lähdekorpi
Mauri
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
12:24:00
44640
4893
1
88
615
7:14
434
2
70
1071
34:58
2098
3
42
554
42:11
2531
4
72
445
1:01:53
3713
5
75
318
1:06:19
3979
6
50
541
1:13:28
4408
7
85
204
1:16:34
4594
8
63
268
1:19:56
4796
9
100
102
1:21:01
4861
519
Verha
Koitto
VaRa
Vakka-Rasti
FIN
11:48:00
42480
5095
1
88
615
6:42
402
2
70
1071
43:48
2628
3
42
554
52:13
3133
4
72
445
58:08
3488
5
75
318
1:01:46
3706
6
50
541
1:17:41
4661
7
85
204
1:20:18
4818
8
63
268
1:23:19
4999
9
100
102
1:24:17
5057
542
Kärkkäinen
Eero
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:34:00
45240
5137
1
88
615
8:39
519
2
70
1071
24:13
1453
3
42
554
34:25
2065
4
72
445
52:33
3153
5
75
318
1:00:17
3617
6
50
541
1:14:47
4487
7
85
204
1:19:28
4768
8
63
268
1:23:47
5027
9
100
102
1:24:56
5096
515
Nuotio
Olli
SomEsa
Someron Esa
FIN
11:40:00
42000
5252
1
88
615
10:12
612
2
70
1071
34:54
2094
3
42
554
47:51
2871
4
72
445
56:22
3382
5
75
318
1:05:52
3952
6
50
541
1:15:48
4548
7
85
204
1:21:39
4899
8
63
268
1:25:30
5130
9
100
102
1:26:51
5211
548
Heikinheimo
Matti
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:46:00
45960
5329
1
88
615
10:57
657
2
70
1071
28:42
1722
3
42
554
42:29
2549
4
72
445
57:43
3463
5
75
318
1:05:13
3913
6
50
541
1:17:47
4667
7
85
204
1:21:45
4905
8
63
268
1:27:06
5226
9
100
102
1:28:08
5288
558
Ekholm
Hans
AOK
Akilles OK
FIN
13:06:00
47160
5520
1
88
615
8:12
492
2
70
1071
40:08
2408
3
42
554
53:33
3213
4
72
445
1:02:13
3733
5
75
318
1:10:51
4251
6
50
541
1:20:34
4834
7
85
204
1:25:55
5155
8
63
268
1:30:14
5414
9
100
102
1:31:18
5478
549
Karsikas
Raimo
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
12:48:00
46080
6924
1
88
615
10:34
634
2
70
1071
55:09
3309
3
42
554
1:07:06
4026
4
72
445
1:26:45
5205
5
75
318
1:33:51
5631
6
50
541
1:44:53
6293
7
85
204
1:48:53
6533
8
63
268
1:53:18
6798
9
100
102
1:54:45
6885
552
Sonkki
Juhani
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
12:54:00
46440
DNF
1
88
615
7:10
430
2
70
1071
32:06
1926
3
42
554
46:22
2782
547
Hahto
Matti
OrPo
Oriveden Ponnistus
FIN
12:44:00
45840
DQ
1
88
615
5:25
325
2
70
1071
17:58
1078
3
42
554
24:47
1487
4
72
445
30:02
1802
5
75
318
32:55
1975
6
50
541
40:51
2451
7
85
204
43:35
2615
8
63
268
47:07
2827
532
Laine
Eero
RaVi
Rasti-Vihti
FIN
12:14:00
44040
DNF
1
88
615
6:11
371
2
70
1071
36:10
2170
8
63
268
1:19:59
4799
9
100
102
1:20:53
4853
516
Viljanen
Olli
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:42:00
42120
DNF
1
88
615
5:53
353
9
100
102
1:04:30
3870
554
Saarinen
Olli
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
12:58:00
46680
DNF
1
88
615
10:49
649
509
Ahlqvist
Pekka
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
11:28:00
41280
DNF
H75
3,6
577
Leino
Reijo
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:33:00
41580
2738
1
88
608
6:50
410
2
67
249
10:01
601
3
90
809
20:41
1241
4
41
433
25:42
1542
5
77
366
31:36
1896
6
104
302
36:33
2193
7
85
341
41:13
2473
8
63
268
44:17
2657
9
100
102
45:07
2707
565
Tolonen
Kalle
Mesik
Mesikämmenet
FIN
11:09:00
40140
2884
1
88
608
6:53
413
2
67
249
9:50
590
3
90
809
22:07
1327
4
41
433
28:51
1731
5
77
366
34:00
2040
6
104
302
38:35
2315
7
85
341
42:58
2578
8
63
268
46:36
2796
9
100
102
47:30
2850
563
Sukki
Martti
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
11:05:00
39900
3142
1
88
608
8:52
532
2
67
249
13:09
789
3
90
809
26:26
1586
4
41
433
32:58
1978
5
77
366
38:10
2290
6
104
302
42:40
2560
7
85
341
47:06
2826
8
63
268
50:40
3040
9
100
102
51:46
3106
582
Viiri
Jyrki
HirvHe
Hirvensalon Heitto
FIN
11:43:00
42180
3155
1
88
608
7:07
427
2
67
249
9:51
591
3
90
809
22:13
1333
4
41
433
28:02
1682
5
77
366
33:43
2023
6
104
302
42:06
2526
7
85
341
47:02
2822
8
63
268
50:55
3055
9
100
102
51:53
3113
573
Karjalainen
Jouko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:25:00
41100
3228
1
88
608
7:07
427
2
67
249
10:31
631
3
90
809
22:31
1351
4
41
433
28:40
1720
5
77
366
34:22
2062
6
104
302
44:43
2683
7
85
341
49:17
2957
8
63
268
52:28
3148
9
100
102
53:15
3195
562
Vänttinen
Seppo
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:03:00
39780
3234
1
88
608
8:35
515
2
67
249
15:23
923
3
90
809
27:06
1626
4
41
433
32:33
1953
5
77
366
38:17
2297
6
104
302
44:47
2687
7
85
341
49:10
2950
8
63
268
52:30
3150
9
100
102
53:26
3206
568
Holmström
Bengt
KSF
Kimito SF
FIN
11:15:00
40500
3242
1
88
608
7:17
437
2
67
249
10:13
613
3
90
809
25:18
1518
4
41
433
30:13
1813
5
77
366
37:16
2236
6
104
302
42:37
2557
7
85
341
48:07
2887
8
63
268
52:29
3149
9
100
102
53:26
3206
576
Haaramo
Matti
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:31:00
41460
3567
1
88
608
8:47
527
2
67
249
12:10
730
3
90
809
30:23
1823
4
41
433
38:47
2327
5
77
366
43:46
2626
6
104
302
50:26
3026
7
85
341
54:56
3296
8
63
268
57:55
3475
9
100
102
58:52
3532
572
Laitinen
Raimo
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:23:00
40980
3628
1
88
608
14:35
875
2
67
249
17:33
1053
3
90
809
30:03
1803
4
41
433
34:43
2083
5
77
366
39:24
2364
6
104
302
51:13
3073
7
85
341
55:46
3346
8
63
268
59:04
3544
9
100
102
59:55
3595
569
Tuominen
Niilo
R-P
Rasti-Perniö
FIN
11:17:00
40620
3738
1
88
608
7:08
428
2
67
249
9:56
596
3
90
809
23:27
1407
4
41
433
39:11
2351
5
77
366
44:18
2658
6
104
302
52:45
3165
7
85
341
57:29
3449
8
63
268
1:00:46
3646
9
100
102
1:01:42
3702
575
Paananen
Aapo
R-P
Rasti-Perniö
FIN
11:29:00
41340
3855
1
88
608
8:42
522
2
67
249
12:40
760
3
90
809
29:24
1764
4
41
433
36:54
2214
5
77
366
45:02
2702
6
104
302
52:19
3139
7
85
341
58:24
3504
8
63
268
1:02:23
3743
9
100
102
1:03:31
3811
583
Kleemola
Pauli
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
FIN
11:45:00
42300
3877
1
88
608
9:05
545
2
67
249
11:46
706
3
90
809
28:46
1726
4
41
433
36:22
2182
5
77
366
43:26
2606
6
104
302
54:37
3277
7
85
341
59:36
3576
8
63
268
1:02:58
3778
9
100
102
1:03:58
3838
561
Tolmunen
Tauno
SäynSa
Säyneisen Salpa
FIN
11:01:00
39660
3893
1
88
608
16:57
1017
2
67
249
20:06
1206
3
90
809
31:34
1894
4
41
433
39:13
2353
5
77
366
45:34
2734
6
104
302
53:41
3221
7
85
341
59:00
3540
8
63
268
1:03:26
3806
9
100
102
1:04:23
3863
564
Rönn
Ralf
AOK
Akilles OK
FIN
11:07:00
40020
4127
1
88
608
7:00
420
2
67
249
11:01
661
3
90
809
27:12
1632
4
41
433
43:39
2619
5
77
366
49:02
2942
6
104
302
57:30
3450
7
85
341
1:02:55
3775
8
63
268
1:06:54
4014
9
100
102
1:08:05
4085
574
Kuokkanen
Kari
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:27:00
41220
4149
1
88
608
8:07
487
2
67
249
11:39
699
3
90
809
32:39
1959
4
41
433
43:32
2612
5
77
366
50:38
3038
6
104
302
58:16
3496
7
85
341
1:04:10
3850
8
63
268
1:07:39
4059
9
100
102
1:08:36
4116
581
Iso-Somppi
Ahti
LoJa
Loimaan Jankko
FIN
11:41:00
42060
4526
1
88
608
9:27
567
2
67
249
12:51
771
3
90
809
34:20
2060
4
41
433
41:24
2484
5
77
366
53:40
3220
6
104
302
1:02:32
3752
7
85
341
1:09:28
4168
8
63
268
1:13:26
4406
9
100
102
1:14:34
4474
566
Rosenqvist
Onni
SuosmSa
Suosmeren Salpa
FIN
11:11:00
40260
4565
1
88
608
8:28
508
2
67
249
13:13
793
3
90
809
29:47
1787
4
41
433
47:29
2849
5
77
366
55:33
3333
6
104
302
1:02:07
3727
7
85
341
1:09:11
4151
8
63
268
1:13:54
4434
9
100
102
1:15:19
4519
571
Saario
Pentti
LoJa
Loimaan Jankko
FIN
11:21:00
40860
4671
1
88
608
9:00
540
2
67
249
12:14
734
3
90
809
32:57
1977
4
41
433
44:48
2688
5
77
366
53:13
3193
6
104
302
1:04:34
3874
7
85
341
1:11:17
4277
8
63
268
1:15:41
4541
9
100
102
1:17:08
4628
567
Launis
Kari
Raus
Raisu Lumous
FIN
11:13:00
40380
4895
1
88
608
12:40
760
2
67
249
16:29
989
3
90
809
43:50
2630
4
41
433
52:41
3161
5
77
366
1:00:29
3629
6
104
302
1:08:04
4084
7
85
341
1:15:12
4512
8
63
268
1:19:34
4774
9
100
102
1:20:50
4850
579
Haarlaa
Rihko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:37:00
41820
5679
1
88
608
9:00
540
2
67
249
38:44
2324
3
90
809
51:46
3106
4
41
433
58:52
3532
5
77
366
1:05:55
3955
6
104
302
1:23:01
4981
7
85
341
1:28:46
5326
8
63
268
1:32:46
5566
9
100
102
1:33:56
5636
580
Juhonsalo
Matti
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
11:39:00
41940
DQ
1
88
608
7:50
470
2
67
249
23:32
1412
9
100
102
1:18:58
4738
578
Aronen
Osmo
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
11:35:00
41700
DNF
1
88
608
6:38
398
2
67
249
18:28
1108
3
90
809
44:32
2672
4
41
433
50:15
3015
5
77
366
59:10
3550
6
104
302
1:05:14
3914
7
85
341
1:10:07
4207
570
Kuutti
Jorma
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
FIN
11:19:00
40740
DQ
1
88
608
12:00
720
2
67
249
14:39
879
3
90
809
28:06
1686
4
41
433
39:08
2348
5
77
366
43:59
2639
7
85
341
58:37
3517
8
63
268
1:04:01
3841
9
100
102
1:05:06
3906
H80
3,1
593
Ranta
Esko
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:46:00
42360
2599
1
69
1006
12:25
745
2
35
152
14:48
888
3
67
377
20:40
1240
4
48
265
23:42
1422
5
78
553
32:28
1948
6
91
309
39:02
2342
7
63
174
41:44
2504
8
100
102
42:42
2562
591
Laurila
Pertti
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:42:00
42120
2753
1
69
1006
16:21
981
2
35
152
19:43
1183
3
67
377
24:47
1487
4
48
265
27:40
1660
5
78
553
35:29
2129
6
91
309
41:07
2467
7
63
174
43:45
2625
8
100
102
45:14
2714
592
Ruokonen
Keijo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:44:00
42240
2842
1
69
1006
12:57
777
2
35
152
15:46
946
3
67
377
21:36
1296
4
48
265
26:52
1612
5
78
553
36:24
2184
6
91
309
41:55
2515
7
63
174
45:29
2729
8
100
102
46:45
2805
585
Brax
Asko
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3119
1
69
1006
13:42
822
2
35
152
16:37
997
3
67
377
23:26
1406
4
48
265
27:28
1648
5
78
553
41:50
2510
6
91
309
47:24
2844
7
63
174
50:20
3020
8
100
102
51:30
3090
590
Siivonen
Jukka
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
11:40:00
42000
3389
1
69
1006
14:29
869
2
35
152
18:11
1091
3
67
377
30:41
1841
4
48
265
34:07
2047
5
78
553
44:57
2697
6
91
309
51:18
3078
7
63
174
54:08
3248
8
100
102
55:52
3352
586
Helariutta
Eero
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
11:32:00
41520
3391
1
69
1006
17:52
1072
2
35
152
21:39
1299
3
67
377
30:34
1834
4
48
265
34:56
2096
5
78
553
45:34
2734
6
91
309
51:12
3072
7
63
174
54:16
3256
8
100
102
55:55
3355
588
Tamminen
Antti
AuVa
Auran Vannas
FIN
11:36:00
41760
4607
1
69
1006
36:47
2207
2
35
152
40:13
2413
3
67
377
47:24
2844
4
48
265
53:09
3189
5
78
553
1:04:34
3874
6
91
309
1:11:27
4287
7
63
174
1:14:42
4482
8
100
102
1:16:04
4564
587
Asikainen
Ville
XYZ
XYZ
FIN
11:34:00
41640
5100
1
69
1006
29:55
1795
2
35
152
32:50
1970
3
67
377
57:28
3448
4
48
265
1:04:07
3847
5
78
553
1:15:31
4531
6
91
309
1:21:10
4870
7
63
174
1:23:28
5008
8
100
102
1:24:29
5069
589
Palmu
Tauno
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
11:38:00
41880
DNS
H85
2,5
595
Majoinen
Arvo
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5536
1
103
624
22:49
1369
2
67
193
25:43
1543
3
88
249
1:03:59
3839
4
78
694
1:17:20
4640
5
51
309
1:26:18
5178
6
63
217
1:30:06
5406
7
100
102
1:31:28
5488
596
Liski
Eero
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
11:02:00
39720
DNF
1
103
624
10:04
604
2
67
193
28:47
1727
3
88
249
35:48
2148
7
100
102
1:07:38
4058
H20
8,5
615
Huila
Joona
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
12:25:00
44700
3409
1
87
404
2:44
164
2
49
785
7:35
455
3
82
449
10:17
617
4
34
483
13:48
828
5
58
525
17:20
1040
6
121
332
19:33
1173
7
64
1316
26:45
1605
8
65
404
29:21
1761
9
43
1700
42:38
2558
10
74
392
45:06
2706
11
76
361
47:15
2835
12
84
320
50:00
3000
13
50
365
52:33
3153
14
85
204
54:11
3251
15
63
268
55:57
3357
16
100
102
56:31
3391
601
Suominen
Eemeli
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:57:00
43020
3474
1
87
404
2:21
141
2
49
785
7:00
420
3
82
449
9:32
572
4
34
483
13:18
798
5
58
525
17:03
1023
6
121
332
18:58
1138
7
64
1316
26:24
1584
8
65
404
29:19
1759
9
43
1700
43:02
2582
10
74
392
45:31
2731
11
76
361
47:39
2859
12
84
320
50:36
3036
13
50
365
53:28
3208
14
85
204
55:12
3312
15
63
268
56:58
3418
16
100
102
57:30
3450
611
Hyppölä
Sampo
PelPo
Pellon Ponsi
FIN
12:17:00
44220
3548
1
87
404
2:33
153
2
49
785
8:54
534
3
82
449
11:54
714
4
34
483
16:01
961
5
58
525
19:28
1168
6
121
332
21:33
1293
7
64
1316
28:41
1721
8
65
404
31:18
1878
9
43
1700
43:57
2637
10
74
392
46:44
2804
11
76
361
48:54
2934
12
84
320
52:16
3136
13
50
365
54:48
3288
14
85
204
56:30
3390
15
63
268
58:17
3497
16
100
102
58:48
3528
608
Valkamo
Severi
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
12:11:00
43860
3588
1
87
404
3:20
200
2
49
785
8:37
517
3
82
449
12:03
723
4
34
483
16:39
999
5
58
525
20:24
1224
6
121
332
22:33
1353
7
64
1316
29:43
1783
8
65
404
32:44
1964
9
43
1700
45:25
2725
10
74
392
47:43
2863
11
76
361
49:32
2972
12
84
320
52:34
3154
13
50
365
55:25
3325
14
85
204
56:55
3415
15
63
268
58:51
3531
16
100
102
59:25
3565
620
Heinonen
Eero
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:35:00
45300
3608
1
87
404
3:01
181
2
49
785
8:47
527
3
82
449
11:57
717
4
34
483
16:02
962
5
58
525
20:05
1205
6
121
332
22:24
1344
7
64
1316
29:46
1786
8
65
404
32:38
1958
9
43
1700
45:49
2749
10
74
392
48:33
2913
11
76
361
50:29
3029
12
84
320
53:37
3217
13
50
365
56:11
3371
14
85
204
57:48
3468
15
63
268
59:24
3564
16
100
102
59:52
3592
607
Tulonen
Benjamin
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
12:09:00
43740
3644
1
87
404
2:28
148
2
49
785
7:27
447
3
82
449
10:35
635
4
34
483
14:40
880
5
58
525
18:08
1088
6
121
332
20:15
1215
7
64
1316
28:38
1718
8
65
404
31:08
1868
9
43
1700
47:07
2827
10
74
392
49:32
2972
11
76
361
51:25
3085
12
84
320
54:05
3245
13
50
365
56:50
3410
14
85
204
58:09
3489
15
63
268
59:50
3590
16
100
102
1:00:20
3620
605
Larmala
Niko
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:05:00
43500
3803
1
87
404
3:24
204
2
49
785
8:21
501
3
82
449
12:01
721
4
34
483
15:42
942
5
58
525
19:37
1177
6
121
332
22:05
1325
7
64
1316
29:49
1789
8
65
404
33:00
1980
9
43
1700
47:16
2836
10
74
392
50:05
3005
11
76
361
52:01
3121
12
84
320
55:41
3341
13
50
365
58:51
3531
14
85
204
1:00:43
3643
15
63
268
1:02:31
3751
16
100
102
1:03:03
3783
619
Jern
Tobias
OK77
OK77
FIN
12:33:00
45180
3902
1
87
404
2:55
175
2
49
785
8:03
483
3
82
449
11:00
660
4
34
483
16:06
966
5
58
525
19:42
1182
6
121
332
21:43
1303
7
64
1316
29:37
1777
8
65
404
32:18
1938
9
43
1700
47:18
2838
10
74
392
50:02
3002
11
76
361
52:02
3122
12
84
320
58:05
3485
13
50
365
1:00:48
3648
14
85
204
1:02:24
3744
15
63
268
1:04:15
3855
16
100
102
1:04:45
3885
609
Jern
Jonas
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
12:13:00
43980
4074
1
87
404
4:09
249
2
49
785
9:59
599
3
82
449
13:36
816
4
34
483
17:32
1052
5
58
525
22:02
1322
6
121
332
24:33
1473
7
64
1316
32:55
1975
8
65
404
35:57
2157
9
43
1700
51:08
3068
10
74
392
54:36
3276
11
76
361
56:56
3416
12
84
320
1:00:20
3620
13
50
365
1:03:27
3807
14
85
204
1:05:09
3909
15
63
268
1:06:59
4019
16
100
102
1:07:32
4052
614
Lammi
Aleksi
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
12:23:00
44580
4085
1
87
404
2:36
156
2
49
785
10:42
642
3
82
449
14:16
856
4
34
483
18:37
1117
5
58
525
22:43
1363
6
121
332
25:36
1536
7
64
1316
34:08
2048
8
65
404
36:59
2219
9
43
1700
51:30
3090
10
74
392
55:04
3304
11
76
361
57:21
3441
12
84
320
1:00:40
3640
13
50
365
1:03:51
3831
14
85
204
1:05:24
3924
15
63
268
1:07:16
4036
16
100
102
1:07:46
4066
613
Irtola
Miika
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:21:00
44460
4093
1
87
404
2:39
159
2
49
785
8:40
520
3
82
449
15:31
931
4
34
483
20:38
1238
5
58
525
24:25
1465
6
121
332
26:32
1592
7
64
1316
34:12
2052
8
65
404
37:45
2265
9
43
1700
53:30
3210
10
74
392
56:03
3363
11
76
361
58:09
3489
12
84
320
1:01:19
3679
13
50
365
1:03:56
3836
14
85
204
1:05:36
3936
15
63
268
1:07:21
4041
16
100
102
1:07:52
4072
616
Puolakanaho
Sakari
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
12:27:00
44820
4180
1
87
404
2:24
144
2
49
785
7:52
472
3
82
449
11:01
661
4
34
483
15:10
910
5
58
525
19:19
1159
6
121
332
21:36
1296
7
64
1316
29:58
1798
8
65
404
33:07
1987
9
43
1700
47:35
2855
10
74
392
51:07
3067
11
76
361
53:26
3206
12
84
320
59:50
3590
13
50
365
1:04:12
3852
14
85
204
1:06:36
3996
15
63
268
1:08:43
4123
16
100
102
1:09:17
4157
618
Hanhijärvi
Petrus
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
12:31:00
45060
4255
1
87
404
3:49
229
2
49
785
9:08
548
3
82
449
12:05
725
4
34
483
16:38
998
5
58
525
20:50
1250
6
121
332
22:57
1377
7
64
1316
31:23
1883
8
65
404
34:09
2049
9
43
1700
49:12
2952
10
74
392
55:03
3303
11
76
361
57:07
3427
12
84
320
1:03:00
3780
13
50
365
1:06:22
3982
14
85
204
1:07:57
4077
15
63
268
1:09:54
4194
16
100
102
1:10:28
4228
617
Pietikäinen
Aleksi
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
12:29:00
44940
4368
1
87
404
2:43
163
2
49
785
8:23
503
3
82
449
11:45
705
4
34
483
16:44
1004
5
58
525
22:37
1357
6
121
332
25:00
1500
7
64
1316
34:32
2072
8
65
404
38:22
2302
9
43
1700
54:21
3261
10
74
392
57:27
3447
11
76
361
59:54
3594
12
84
320
1:03:36
3816
13
50
365
1:08:25
4105
14
85
204
1:09:57
4197
15
63
268
1:11:50
4310
16
100
102
1:12:23
4343
599
Rissanen
Jiri-Pekka
SonPa
Sonkajärven Pahka
FIN
11:53:00
42780
4386
1
87
404
3:24
204
2
49
785
9:35
575
3
82
449
15:20
920
4
34
483
20:33
1233
5
58
525
24:49
1489
6
121
332
27:13
1633
7
64
1316
35:30
2130
8
65
404
38:47
2327
9
43
1700
54:07
3247
10
74
392
58:04
3484
11
76
361
1:00:44
3644
12
84
320
1:04:21
3861
13
50
365
1:07:55
4075
14
85
204
1:10:08
4208
15
63
268
1:12:07
4327
16
100
102
1:12:44
4364
600
Sulkula
Paulus
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
11:55:00
42900
4428
1
87
404
2:40
160
2
49
785
7:51
471
3
82
449
10:56
656
4
34
483
16:04
964
5
58
525
21:07
1267
6
121
332
23:27
1407
7
64
1316
32:30
1950
8
65
404
35:42
2142
9
43
1700
52:08
3128
10
74
392
57:52
3472
11
76
361
1:00:19
3619
12
84
320
1:04:26
3866
13
50
365
1:08:35
4115
14
85
204
1:10:48
4248
15
63
268
1:12:46
4366
16
100
102
1:13:23
4403
598
Hulkkonen
Mikko
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
11:51:00
42660
4492
1
87
404
3:18
198
2
49
785
9:45
585
3
82
449
17:22
1042
4
34
483
22:25
1345
5
58
525
26:43
1603
6
121
332
29:04
1744
7
64
1316
37:39
2259
8
65
404
40:40
2440
9
43
1700
55:56
3356
10
74
392
59:50
3590
11
76
361
1:02:31
3751
12
84
320
1:06:04
3964
13
50
365
1:09:46
4186
14
85
204
1:11:54
4314
15
63
268
1:13:59
4439
16
100
102
1:14:30
4470
610
Saukkonen
Samuli
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
12:15:00
44100
4732
1
87
404
3:29
209
2
49
785
10:31
631
3
82
449
15:44
944
4
34
483
20:54
1254
5
58
525
25:22
1522
6
121
332
28:14
1694
7
64
1316
37:39
2259
8
65
404
41:17
2477
9
43
1700
59:47
3587
10
74
392
1:02:47
3767
11
76
361
1:05:30
3930
12
84
320
1:10:35
4235
13
50
365
1:13:49
4429
14
85
204
1:15:48
4548
15
63
268
1:17:57
4677
16
100
102
1:18:32
4712
602
Ketola
Akseli
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:59:00
43140
4743
1
87
404
3:36
216
2
49
785
13:45
825
3
82
449
17:47
1067
4
34
483
23:03
1383
5
58
525
27:56
1676
6
121
332
30:30
1830
7
64
1316
39:53
2393
8
65
404
43:02
2582
9
43
1700
59:56
3596
10
74
392
1:03:34
3814
11
76
361
1:06:00
3960
12
84
320
1:09:29
4169
13
50
365
1:13:35
4415
14
85
204
1:15:53
4553
15
63
268
1:18:06
4686
16
100
102
1:18:41
4721
621
Vehmas
Miika
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:37:00
45420
4805
1
87
404
3:41
221
2
49
785
10:09
609
3
82
449
14:19
859
4
34
483
19:33
1173
5
58
525
24:09
1449
6
121
332
26:55
1615
7
64
1316
36:17
2177
8
65
404
40:46
2446
9
43
1700
58:54
3534
10
74
392
1:02:12
3732
11
76
361
1:05:01
3901
12
84
320
1:09:58
4198
13
50
365
1:14:29
4469
14
85
204
1:16:58
4618
15
63
268
1:19:08
4748
16
100
102
1:19:41
4781
603
Kivikko
Antti
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:01:00
43260
4808
1
87
404
3:10
190
2
49
785
11:51
711
3
82
449
15:36
936
4
34
483
20:07
1207
5
58
525
25:55
1555
6
121
332
28:19
1699
7
64
1316
37:59
2279
8
65
404
41:16
2476
9
43
1700
59:45
3585
10
74
392
1:03:05
3785
11
76
361
1:05:32
3932
12
84
320
1:10:32
4232
13
50
365
1:14:30
4470
14
85
204
1:17:06
4626
15
63
268
1:19:06
4746
16
100
102
1:19:44
4784
604
Rehn
Dennis
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
12:03:00
43380
5186
1
87
404
6:11
371
2
49
785
13:38
818
3
82
449
19:58
1198
4
34
483
24:44
1484
5
58
525
28:29
1709
6
121
332
30:45
1845
7
64
1316
38:23
2303
8
65
404
41:33
2493
9
43
1700
1:06:20
3980
10
74
392
1:09:37
4177
11
76
361
1:13:52
4432
12
84
320
1:17:19
4639
13
50
365
1:20:55
4855
14
85
204
1:23:23
5003
15
63
268
1:25:29
5129
16
100
102
1:26:06
5166
606
Snickars
Caj
Solf
Solf IK
FIN
12:07:00
43620
DNF
1
87
404
5:06
306
2
49
785
11:05
665
3
82
449
14:03
843
4
34
483
18:31
1111
5
58
525
23:21
1401
6
121
332
25:39
1539
7
64
1316
34:01
2041
8
65
404
37:50
2270
9
43
1700
1:20:09
4809
10
74
392
1:24:31
5071
11
76
361
1:28:09
5289
15
63
268
1:34:13
5653
16
100
102
1:34:49
5689
612
Kerkola
Nico
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
12:19:00
44340
DNS
H18
7,0
653
Julkunen
Aaro
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
13:00:00
46800
2714
1
97
713
3:53
233
2
67
264
5:17
317
3
71
1092
12:58
778
4
42
225
14:34
874
5
46
630
19:02
1142
6
106
396
21:33
1293
7
107
149
22:44
1364
8
132
707
27:04
1624
9
76
611
30:49
1849
10
78
639
36:16
2176
11
51
309
38:38
2318
12
63
217
39:51
2391
13
94
329
41:41
2501
14
95
195
42:52
2572
15
96
141
43:40
2620
16
100
221
44:53
2693
638
Lapila
Eero
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:30:00
45000
2919
1
97
713
4:07
247
2
67
264
5:48
348
3
71
1092
13:17
797
4
42
225
15:15
915
5
46
630
20:15
1215
6
106
396
23:09
1389
7
107
149
24:36
1476
8
132
707
29:55
1795
9
76
611
33:31
2011
10
78
639
38:46
2326
11
51
309
41:16
2476
12
63
217
42:54
2574
13
94
329
44:58
2698
14
95
195
46:21
2781
15
96
141
47:07
2827
16
100
221
48:22
2902
625
Heikkinen
Valtteri
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
12:04:00
43440
2989
1
97
713
4:36
276
2
67
264
6:29
389
3
71
1092
14:15
855
4
42
225
16:10
970
5
46
630
21:10
1270
6
106
396
24:56
1496
7
107
149
26:07
1567
8
132
707
31:17
1877
9
76
611
35:06
2106
10
78
639
40:04
2404
11
51
309
42:36
2556
12
63
217
44:07
2647
13
94
329
46:12
2772
14
95
195
47:37
2857
15
96
141
48:21
2901
16
100
221
49:31
2971
642
Koivisto
Daniel
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:38:00
45480
3040
1
97
713
4:18
258
2
67
264
6:15
375
3
71
1092
13:50
830
4
42
225
15:27
927
5
46
630
20:24
1224
6
106
396
24:53
1493
7
107
149
26:16
1576
8
132
707
31:26
1886
9
76
611
35:38
2138
10
78
639
40:46
2446
11
51
309
43:25
2605
12
63
217
44:47
2687
13
94
329
46:50
2810
14
95
195
48:19
2899
15
96
141
49:08
2948
16
100
221
50:21
3021
630
Hakuli
Tommi
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
12:14:00
44040
3053
1
97
713
4:19
259
2
67
264
6:00
360
3
71
1092
13:50
830
4
42
225
15:39
939
5
46
630
20:51
1251
6
106
396
24:23
1463
7
107
149
25:43
1543
8
132
707
31:04
1864
9
76
611
35:23
2123
10
78
639
40:56
2456
11
51
309
43:20
2600
12
63
217
44:51
2691
13
94
329
46:54
2814
14
95
195
48:20
2900
15
96
141
49:10
2950
16
100
221
50:30
3030
643
Lahtinen
Vesa
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
12:40:00
45600
3111
1
97
713
4:43
283
2
67
264
6:22
382
3
71
1092
14:32
872
4
42
225
16:31
991
5
46
630
23:03
1383
6
106
396
25:45
1545
7
107
149
27:02
1622
8
132
707
32:27
1947
9
76
611
36:27
2187
10
78
639
41:43
2503
11
51
309
44:13
2653
12
63
217
45:41
2741
13
94
329
47:42
2862
14
95
195
49:10
2950
15
96
141
50:11
3011
16
100
221
51:35
3095
627
Sevelius
Emil
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
12:08:00
43680
3145
1
97
713
4:21
261
2
67
264
6:03
363
3
71
1092
13:32
812
4
42
225
15:31
931
5
46
630
23:02
1382
6
106
396
26:13
1573
7
107
149
27:59
1679
8
132
707
32:49
1969
9
76
611
36:28
2188
10
78
639
42:26
2546
11
51
309
44:47
2687
12
63
217
46:06
2766
13
94
329
48:23
2903
14
95
195
50:04
3004
15
96
141
50:54
3054
16
100
221
52:07
3127
629
Niemi
Topias
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:12:00
43920
3225
1
97
713
4:16
256
2
67
264
6:08
368
3
71
1092
13:55
835
4
42
225
15:54
954
5
46
630
20:59
1259
6
106
396
27:42
1662
7
107
149
30:24
1824
8
132
707
35:27
2127
9
76
611
39:12
2352
10
78
639
44:23
2663
11
51
309
46:38
2798
12
63
217
48:01
2881
13
94
329
49:49
2989
14
95
195
51:15
3075
15
96
141
52:03
3123
16
100
221
53:24
3204
639
Kauppi
Akseli
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:32:00
45120
3298
1
97
713
5:28
328
2
67
264
7:51
471
3
71
1092
15:33
933
4
42
225
17:18
1038
5
46
630
23:18
1398
6
106
396
27:03
1623
7
107
149
29:40
1780
8
132
707
35:09
2109
9
76
611
39:02
2342
10
78
639
44:17
2657
11
51
309
46:50
2810
12
63
217
48:17
2897
13
94
329
50:26
3026
14
95
195
52:07
3127
15
96
141
53:00
3180
16
100
221
54:39
3279
628
Kiljunen
Eemeli
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
12:10:00
43800
3304
1
97
713
4:59
299
2
67
264
6:57
417
3
71
1092
17:52
1072
4
42
225
19:46
1186
5
46
630
25:00
1500
6
106
396
28:29
1709
7
107
149
29:48
1788
8
132
707
35:08
2108
9
76
611
39:32
2372
10
78
639
45:02
2702
11
51
309
47:24
2844
12
63
217
48:56
2936
13
94
329
50:59
3059
14
95
195
52:25
3145
15
96
141
53:15
3195
16
100
221
54:43
3283
632
Lilja
Juha
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:18:00
44280
3321
1
97
713
4:40
280
2
67
264
6:38
398
3
71
1092
14:23
863
4
42
225
16:18
978
5
46
630
21:16
1276
6
106
396
28:13
1693
7
107
149
29:46
1786
8
132
707
34:49
2089
9
76
611
38:30
2310
10
78
639
44:43
2683
11
51
309
47:00
2820
12
63
217
48:30
2910
13
94
329
50:30
3030
14
95
195
52:03
3123
15
96
141
53:40
3220
16
100
221
55:02
3302
637
Kaario
Otto
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
12:28:00
44880
3336
1
97
713
4:47
287
2
67
264
6:29
389
3
71
1092
14:38
878
4
42
225
16:55
1015
5
46
630
23:49
1429
6
106
396
27:10
1630
7
107
149
28:41
1721
8
132
707
34:04
2044
9
76
611
38:24
2304
10
78
639
44:40
2680
11
51
309
47:19
2839
12
63
217
48:52
2932
13
94
329
50:58
3058
14
95
195
52:35
3155
15
96
141
53:32
3212
16
100
221
55:17
3317
654
Rintala
Niku
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
13:02:00
46920
3512
1
97
713
4:54
294
2
67
264
6:50
410
3
71
1092
17:38
1058
4
42
225
19:59
1199
5
46
630
25:39
1539
6
106
396
30:23
1823
7
107
149
32:00
1920
8
132
707
37:39
2259
9
76
611
41:52
2512
10
78
639
47:35
2855
11
51
309
50:26
3026
12
63
217
52:00
3120
13
94
329
54:13
3253
14
95
195
55:58
3358
15
96
141
56:50
3410
16
100
221
58:14
3494
649
Huhtanen
Kiri
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:52:00
46320
3552
1
97
713
4:52
292
2
67
264
6:39
399
3
71
1092
15:48
948
4
42
225
18:10
1090
5
46
630
24:26
1466
6
106
396
29:21
1761
7
107
149
30:47
1847
8
132
707
37:06
2226
9
76
611
42:01
2521
10
78
639
47:54
2874
11
51
309
50:40
3040
12
63
217
52:14
3134
13
94
329
54:35
3275
14
95
195
56:24
3384
15
96
141
57:28
3448
16
100
221
58:53
3533
633
Vicari
Lars
Navi
Navi
FIN
12:20:00
44400
3582
1
97
713
4:53
293
2
67
264
6:34
394
3
71
1092
15:26
926
4
42
225
17:11
1031
5
46
630
23:08
1388
6
106
396
28:20
1700
7
107
149
29:37
1777
8
132
707
37:15
2235
9
76
611
40:47
2447
10
78
639
46:44
2804
11
51
309
49:06
2946
12
63
217
50:34
3034
13
94
329
54:45
3285
14
95
195
56:05
3365
15
96
141
58:01
3481
16
100
221
59:26
3566
650
Westerlund
Otso
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
12:54:00
46440
3583
1
97
713
4:43
283
2
67
264
6:50
410
3
71
1092
15:56
956
4
42
225
18:07
1087
5
46
630
24:26
1466
6
106
396
28:14
1694
7
107
149
29:51
1791
8
132
707
36:05
2165
9
76
611
41:21
2481
10
78
639
48:11
2891
11
51
309
51:01
3061
12
63
217
52:45
3165
13
94
329
54:51
3291
14
95
195
56:43
3403
15
96
141
57:34
3454
16
100
221
59:26
3566
655
Kaksonen
Teemu
YKV
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
FIN
13:04:00
47040
3622
1
97
713
4:33
273
2
67
264
6:41
401
3
71
1092
16:33
993
4
42
225
19:11
1151
5
46
630
25:18
1518
6
106
396
31:12
1872
7
107
149
32:28
1948
8
132
707
39:21
2361
9
76
611
44:00
2640
10
78
639
49:26
2966
11
51
309
52:06
3126
12
63
217
53:49
3229
13
94
329
55:55
3355
14
95
195
57:17
3437
15
96
141
58:32
3512
16
100
221
59:57
3597
646
Lindén
Mikael
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:46:00
45960
3640
1
97
713
5:33
333
2
67
264
7:26
446
3
71
1092
16:40
1000
4
42
225
19:07
1147
5
46
630
26:59
1619
6
106
396
30:55
1855
7
107
149
32:22
1942
8
132
707
38:38
2318
9
76
611
43:32
2612
10
78
639
50:23
3023
11
51
309
52:43
3163
12
63
217
54:04
3244
13
94
329
56:08
3368
14
95
195
57:41
3461
15
96
141
58:40
3520
16
100
221
1:00:18
3618
641
Saarnijoki
Miska
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:36:00
45360
3680
1
97
713
4:58
298
2
67
264
7:04
424
3
71
1092
17:15
1035
4
42
225
20:16
1216
5
46
630
26:38
1598
6
106
396
30:15
1815
7
107
149
32:06
1926
8
132
707
38:17
2297
9
76
611
43:04
2584
10
78
639
49:10
2950
11
51
309
52:08
3128
12
63
217
53:51
3231
13
94
329
56:11
3371
14
95
195
58:22
3502
15
96
141
59:17
3557
16
100
221
1:00:57
3657
624
Valkila
Saku
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
12:02:00
43320
3766
1
97
713
4:59
299
2
67
264
7:09
429
3
71
1092
18:24
1104
4
42
225
21:39
1299
5
46
630
27:35
1655
6
106
396
34:41
2081
7
107
149
36:56
2216
8
132
707
42:43
2563
9
76
611
47:29
2849
10
78
639
53:04
3184
11
51
309
55:25
3325
12
63
217
56:57
3417
13
94
329
58:55
3535
14
95
195
1:00:23
3623
15
96
141
1:01:11
3671
16
100
221
1:02:28
3748
636
Niskanen
Janne
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
12:26:00
44760
3783
1
97
713
4:13
253
2
67
264
6:02
362
3
71
1092
17:30
1050
4
42
225
19:19
1159
5
46
630
26:10
1570
6
106
396
29:53
1793
7
107
149
31:43
1903
8
132
707
39:17
2357
9
76
611
43:53
2633
10
78
639
49:56
2996
11
51
309
52:47
3167
12
63
217
54:16
3256
13
94
329
56:35
3395
14
95
195
58:31
3511
15
96
141
1:01:00
3660
16
100
221
1:02:33
3753
623
Vesterinen
Arttu
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3887
1
97
713
4:51
291
2
67
264
6:48
408
3
71
1092
18:23
1103
4
42
225
20:31
1231
5
46
630
30:25
1825
6
106
396
33:48
2028
7
107
149
35:45
2145
8
132
707
41:58
2518
9
76
611
47:17
2837
10
78
639
53:05
3185
11
51
309
56:08
3368
12
63
217
57:42
3462
13
94
329
1:01:06
3666
14
95
195
1:02:23
3743
15
96
141
1:03:14
3794
16
100
221
1:04:30
3870
640
Ojanaho
Niilo
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
12:34:00
45240
3893
1
97
713
5:05
305
2
67
264
7:36
456
3
71
1092
16:52
1012
4
42
225
18:39
1119
5
46
630
24:30
1470
6
106
396
33:11
1991
7
107
149
34:51
2091
8
132
707
40:44
2444
9
76
611
45:30
2730
10
78
639
52:30
3150
11
51
309
55:44
3344
12
63
217
57:34
3454
13
94
329
1:00:01
3601
14
95
195
1:02:16
3736
15
96
141
1:03:12
3792
16
100
221
1:04:36
3876
626
Ahola
Mikko
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
12:06:00
43560
3924
1
97
713
4:26
266
2
67
264
6:06
366
3
71
1092
20:22
1222
4
42
225
23:26
1406
5
46
630
28:56
1736
6
106
396
32:39
1959
7
107
149
34:21
2061
8
132
707
41:31
2491
9
76
611
45:21
2721
10
78
639
52:58
3178
11
51
309
56:06
3366
12
63
217
57:44
3464
13
94
329
1:00:27
3627
14
95
195
1:02:12
3732
15
96
141
1:03:35
3815
16
100
221
1:04:59
3899
652
Arén
Conny
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
12:58:00
46680
3987
1
97
713
5:53
353
2
67
264
7:40
460
3
71
1092
18:37
1117
4
42
225
21:34
1294
5
46
630
28:29
1709
6
106
396
33:41
2021
7
107
149
36:03
2163
8
132
707
42:15
2535
9
76
611
47:15
2835
10
78
639
53:55
3235
11
51
309
56:57
3417
12
63
217
58:55
3535
13
94
329
1:01:41
3701
14
95
195
1:03:14
3794
15
96
141
1:04:41
3881
16
100
221
1:06:02
3962
651
Hakala
Petteri
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
12:56:00
46560
4115
1
97
713
5:36
336
2
67
264
7:29
449
3
71
1092
18:41
1121
4
42
225
22:51
1371
5
46
630
30:18
1818
6
106
396
34:59
2099
7
107
149
36:48
2208
8
132
707
44:24
2664
9
76
611
49:13
2953
10
78
639
55:05
3305
11
51
309
57:47
3467
12
63
217
59:46
3586
13
94
329
1:03:53
3833
14
95
195
1:05:26
3926
15
96
141
1:06:41
4001
16
100
221
1:08:08
4088
645
Mesiäinen
Jaakko
Navi
Navi
FIN
12:44:00
45840
4191
1
97
713
5:17
317
2
67
264
7:01
421
3
71
1092
16:42
1002
4
42
225
19:27
1167
5
46
630
29:03
1743
6
106
396
35:11
2111
7
107
149
36:36
2196
8
132
707
42:38
2558
9
76
611
49:32
2972
10
78
639
55:29
3329
11
51
309
58:15
3495
12
63
217
59:46
3586
13
94
329
1:02:41
3761
14
95
195
1:06:55
4015
15
96
141
1:07:51
4071
16
100
221
1:09:23
4163
648
Lehtoranta
Teemu
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
12:50:00
46200
4267
1
97
713
4:36
276
2
67
264
10:09
609
3
71
1092
21:26
1286
4
42
225
23:56
1436
5
46
630
32:12
1932
6
106
396
35:57
2157
7
107
149
39:18
2358
8
132
707
45:45
2745
9
76
611
50:20
3020
10
78
639
57:00
3420
11
51
309
59:50
3590
12
63
217
1:01:31
3691
13
94
329
1:06:43
4003
14
95
195
1:08:10
4090
15
96
141
1:09:03
4143
16
100
221
1:10:31
4231
634
Rehn
Ville
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
12:22:00
44520
4314
1
97
713
5:09
309
2
67
264
7:16
436
3
71
1092
20:55
1255
4
42
225
25:10
1510
5
46
630
33:01
1981
6
106
396
37:18
2238
7
107
149
39:33
2373
8
132
707
46:16
2776
9
76
611
51:43
3103
10
78
639
59:23
3563
11
51
309
1:02:12
3732
12
63
217
1:03:59
3839
13
94
329
1:06:52
4012
14
95
195
1:08:50
4130
15
96
141
1:10:01
4201
16
100
221
1:11:32
4292
635
Ketola
Lauri
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
12:24:00
44640
4394
1
97
713
5:46
346
2
67
264
7:52
472
3
71
1092
18:36
1116
4
42
225
22:58
1378
5
46
630
33:41
2021
6
106
396
38:58
2338
7
107
149
41:02
2462
8
132
707
47:27
2847
9
76
611
53:10
3190
10
78
639
1:00:15
3615
11
51
309
1:02:49
3769
12
63
217
1:04:33
3873
13
94
329
1:07:23
4043
14
95
195
1:10:11
4211
15
96
141
1:11:10
4270
16
100
221
1:12:50
4370
631
Hyppölä
Pyry
SoJy
Sotkamon Jymy
FIN
12:16:00
44160
4676
1
97
713
4:54
294
2
67
264
7:07
427
3
71
1092
21:18
1278
4
42
225
27:21
1641
5
46
630
35:42
2142
6
106
396
39:19
2359
7
107
149
40:48
2448
8
132
707
47:07
2827
9
76
611
53:49
3229
10
78
639
1:00:22
3622
11
51
309
1:03:49
3829
12
63
217
1:05:31
3931
13
94
329
1:13:04
4384
14
95
195
1:14:51
4491
15
96
141
1:16:07
4567
16
100
221
1:17:35
4655
647
Kaihtela
Juuso
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
12:48:00
46080
5487
1
97
713
5:32
332
2
67
264
12:54
774
3
71
1092
31:27
1887
4
42
225
34:17
2057
5
46
630
44:48
2688
6
106
396
50:17
3017
7
107
149
52:29
3149
8
132
707
1:01:03
3663
9
76
611
1:07:21
4041
10
78
639
1:15:41
4541
11
51
309
1:19:29
4769
12
63
217
1:21:37
4897
13
94
329
1:24:51
5091
14
95
195
1:27:52
5272
15
96
141
1:29:18
5358
16
100
221
1:31:06
5466
644
Salonen
Matias
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:42:00
45720
DNS
H16
5,2
666
Eerola
Mikko
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:18:00
44280
2073
1
128
595
3:38
218
2
108
1117
10:12
612
3
106
177
11:28
688
4
107
149
12:35
755
5
45
728
17:36
1056
6
74
377
21:10
1270
7
77
350
23:03
1383
8
122
480
26:31
1591
9
91
230
28:32
1712
10
63
174
29:45
1785
11
95
302
31:41
1901
12
101
231
33:04
1984
13
100
168
34:11
2051
672
Heikkilä
Niklas
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:30:00
45000
2175
1
128
595
3:52
232
2
108
1117
11:46
706
3
106
177
13:07
787
4
107
149
14:22
862
5
45
728
19:56
1196
6
74
377
22:35
1355
7
77
350
24:21
1461
8
122
480
27:51
1671
9
91
230
29:43
1783
10
63
174
31:04
1864
11
95
302
33:17
1997
12
101
231
34:56
2096
13
100
168
35:57
2157
683
Viilo
Lasse
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:52:00
46320
2213
1
128
595
4:11
251
2
108
1117
12:18
738
3
106
177
13:33
813
4
107
149
15:06
906
5
45
728
20:37
1237
6
74
377
23:21
1401
7
77
350
25:20
1520
8
122
480
29:05
1745
9
91
230
30:52
1852
10
63
174
32:08
1928
11
95
302
34:32
2072
12
101
231
35:46
2146
13
100
168
36:34
2194
657
Talja
Eljas
OK77
OK77
FIN
12:00:00
43200
2215
1
128
595
3:45
225
2
108
1117
10:57
657
3
106
177
12:57
777
4
107
149
14:33
873
5
45
728
20:22
1222
6
74
377
23:02
1382
7
77
350
25:19
1519
8
122
480
29:01
1741
9
91
230
30:53
1853
10
63
174
32:13
1933
11
95
302
34:27
2067
12
101
231
35:40
2140
13
100
168
36:36
2196
661
Oksanen
Teemu
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
12:08:00
43680
2228
1
128
595
3:54
234
2
108
1117
11:34
694
3
106
177
12:48
768
4
107
149
14:05
845
5
45
728
19:27
1167
6
74
377
23:21
1401
7
77
350
25:35
1535
8
122
480
29:34
1774
9
91
230
31:17
1877
10
63
174
32:42
1962
11
95
302
34:47
2087
12
101
231
35:57
2157
13
100
168
36:47
2207
660
Matinheikki
Leo
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:06:00
43560
2261
1
128
595
3:30
210
2
108
1117
11:10
670
3
106
177
12:28
748
4
107
149
13:54
834
5
45
728
19:33
1173
6
74
377
23:49
1429
7
77
350
25:43
1543
8
122
480
30:08
1808
9
91
230
32:00
1920
10
63
174
33:11
1991
11
95
302
35:25
2125
12
101
231
36:26
2186
13
100
168
37:22
2242
659
Turkki
Eero
ORa
Olavin Rasti
FIN
12:04:00
43440
2488
1
128
595
4:17
257
2
108
1117
11:40
700
3
106
177
13:04
784
4
107
149
18:26
1106
5
45
728
24:04
1444
6
74
377
26:42
1602
7
77
350
28:43
1723
8
122
480
32:41
1961
9
91
230
34:28
2068
10
63
174
35:49
2149
11
95
302
39:01
2341
12
101
231
40:10
2410
13
100
168
41:06
2466
658
Vaismaa
Lassi
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
12:02:00
43320
2502
1
128
595
5:29
329
2
108
1117
17:36
1056
3
106
177
18:45
1125
4
107
149
20:00
1200
5
45
728
25:48
1548
6
74
377
28:30
1710
7
77
350
30:32
1832
8
122
480
34:05
2045
9
91
230
35:57
2157
10
63
174
37:01
2221
11
95
302
39:21
2361
12
101
231
40:24
2424
13
100
168
41:18
2478
688
Haanpää
Klaus
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
13:02:00
46920
2531
1
128
595
4:52
292
2
108
1117
16:09
969
3
106
177
17:54
1074
4
107
149
19:15
1155
5
45
728
25:17
1517
6
74
377
27:59
1679
7
77
350
30:17
1817
8
122
480
34:07
2047
9
91
230
36:01
2161
10
63
174
37:23
2243
11
95
302
39:35
2375
12
101
231
40:59
2459
13
100
168
41:53
2513
681
Viskari
Juuso
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
12:48:00
46080
2564
1
128
595
3:42
222
2
108
1117
14:13
853
3
106
177
15:55
955
4
107
149
17:19
1039
5
45
728
23:23
1403
6
74
377
28:07
1687
7
77
350
30:20
1820
8
122
480
34:18
2058
9
91
230
36:05
2165
10
63
174
37:31
2251
11
95
302
39:57
2397
12
101
231
41:23
2483
13
100
168
42:23
2543
682
Mattila
Pyry
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:50:00
46200
2573
1
128
595
4:41
281
2
108
1117
12:20
740
3
106
177
13:55
835
4
107
149
15:43
943
5
45
728
21:40
1300
6
74
377
24:59
1499
7
77
350
27:33
1653
8
122
480
35:15
2115
9
91
230
36:38
2198
10
63
174
37:54
2274
11
95
302
40:15
2415
12
101
231
41:40
2500
13
100
168
42:33
2553
663
Roine
Leevi
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
12:12:00
43920
2675
1
128
595
4:35
275
2
108
1117
15:11
911
3
106
177
16:58
1018
4
107
149
18:12
1092
5
45
728
24:51
1491
6
74
377
28:09
1689
7
77
350
30:21
1821
8
122
480
35:29
2129
9
91
230
37:26
2246
10
63
174
39:00
2340
11
95
302
41:43
2503
12
101
231
43:13
2593
13
100
168
44:12
2652
679
Väisänen
Leevi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:44:00
45840
2706
1
128
595
5:00
300
2
108
1117
13:47
827
3
106
177
15:26
926
4
107
149
19:03
1143
5
45
728
26:02
1562
6
74
377
29:21
1761
7
77
350
31:49
1909
8
122
480
36:03
2163
9
91
230
38:39
2319
10
63
174
40:05
2405
11
95
302
42:36
2556
12
101
231
43:53
2633
13
100
168
44:46
2686
664
Lamberg
Benjamin
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
12:14:00
44040
2749
1
128
595
4:29
269
2
108
1117
13:15
795
3
106
177
14:46
886
4
107
149
16:09
969
5
45
728
24:43
1483
6
74
377
30:33
1833
7
77
350
32:54
1974
8
122
480
36:56
2216
9
91
230
39:40
2380
10
63
174
41:03
2463
11
95
302
43:14
2594
12
101
231
44:30
2670
13
100
168
45:30
2730
662
Syrjäläinen
Lauri
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:10:00
43800
2804
1
128
595
4:34
274
2
108
1117
12:59
779
3
106
177
20:11
1211
4
107
149
21:29
1289
5
45
728
28:11
1691
6
74
377
31:08
1868
7
77
350
33:44
2024
8
122
480
37:53
2273
9
91
230
39:47
2387
10
63
174
41:12
2472
11
95
302
43:47
2627
12
101
231
45:12
2712
13
100
168
46:20
2780
670
Vaenerberg
Niko
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
12:26:00
44760
2953
1
128
595
5:27
327
2
108
1117
14:41
881
3
106
177
16:12
972
4
107
149
17:58
1078
5
45
728
24:28
1468
6
74
377
28:29
1709
7
77
350
31:08
1868
8
122
480
35:52
2152
9
91
230
38:38
2318
10
63
174
40:29
2429
11
95
302
46:06
2766
12
101
231
47:40
2860
13
100
168
48:50
2930
687
Pasanen
Ville
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
13:00:00
46800
3047
1
128
595
9:03
543
2
108
1117
20:23
1223
3
106
177
21:58
1318
4
107
149
23:23
1403
5
45
728
29:36
1776
6
74
377
32:44
1964
7
77
350
35:26
2126
8
122
480
41:47
2507
9
91
230
43:50
2630
10
63
174
45:23
2723
11
95
302
47:46
2866
12
101
231
49:20
2960
13
100
168
50:24
3024
689
Heinonen
Paavo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
13:04:00
47040
3087
1
128
595
6:52
412
2
108
1117
16:37
997
3
106
177
18:17
1097
4
107
149
20:18
1218
5
45
728
25:30
1530
6
74
377
35:08
2108
7
77
350
37:19
2239
8
122
480
41:14
2474
9
91
230
43:29
2609
10
63
174
44:53
2693
11
95
302
48:05
2885
12
101
231
49:48
2988
13
100
168
51:02
3062
686
Nykänen
Tomi
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
12:58:00
46680
3124
1
128
595
7:33
453
2
108
1117
19:32
1172
3
106
177
21:21
1281
4
107
149
22:39
1359
5
45
728
30:47
1847
6
74
377
36:44
2204
7
77
350
39:04
2344
8
122
480
43:58
2638
9
91
230
45:52
2752
10
63
174
47:28
2848
11
95
302
49:35
2975
12
101
231
50:50
3050
13
100
168
51:42
3102
676
Sankelo
Antton
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
12:38:00
45480
3224
1
128
595
4:11
251
2
108
1117
18:08
1088
3
106
177
20:32
1232
4
107
149
26:59
1619
5
45
728
35:30
2130
6
74
377
38:21
2301
7
77
350
41:01
2461
8
122
480
45:27
2727
9
91
230
47:04
2824
10
63
174
48:30
2910
11
95
302
51:04
3064
12
101
231
52:23
3143
13
100
168
53:21
3201
669
Lohtander
Aleksi
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
12:24:00
44640
3259
1
128
595
9:01
541
2
108
1117
18:54
1134
3
106
177
21:11
1271
4
107
149
23:57
1437
5
45
728
30:50
1850
6
74
377
34:53
2093
7
77
350
38:21
2301
8
122
480
42:19
2539
9
91
230
45:05
2705
10
63
174
46:30
2790
11
95
302
51:58
3118
12
101
231
53:08
3188
13
100
168
53:59
3239
680
Arén
Oscar
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
12:46:00
45960
3563
1
128
595
6:14
374
2
108
1117
18:30
1110
3
106
177
21:31
1291
4
107
149
23:35
1415
5
45
728
33:23
2003
6
74
377
40:16
2416
7
77
350
42:58
2578
8
122
480
47:43
2863
9
91
230
50:25
3025
10
63
174
52:23
3143
11
95
302
56:05
3365
12
101
231
57:54
3474
13
100
168
59:02
3542
678
Väliharju
Joonas
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:42:00
45720
3589
1
128
595
5:00
300
2
108
1117
23:03
1383
3
106
177
25:02
1502
4
107
149
26:40
1600
5
45
728
34:41
2081
6
74
377
40:46
2446
7
77
350
44:18
2658
8
122
480
49:00
2940
9
91
230
51:33
3093
10
63
174
53:12
3192
11
95
302
56:18
3378
12
101
231
57:50
3470
13
100
168
59:20
3560
667
Arvela
Oskari
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
12:20:00
44400
3935
1
128
595
4:55
295
2
108
1117
25:23
1523
3
106
177
27:03
1623
4
107
149
29:19
1759
5
45
728
39:41
2381
6
74
377
43:30
2610
7
77
350
46:53
2813
8
122
480
55:16
3316
9
91
230
58:10
3490
10
63
174
59:35
3575
11
95
302
1:02:13
3733
12
101
231
1:04:12
3852
13
100
168
1:05:13
3913
668
Mannonen
Ville
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:22:00
44520
3966
1
128
595
3:44
224
2
108
1117
28:56
1736
3
106
177
30:16
1816
4
107
149
32:11
1931
5
45
728
37:38
2258
6
74
377
40:09
2409
7
77
350
52:57
3177
8
122
480
56:36
3396
9
91
230
58:58
3538
10
63
174
1:00:22
3622
11
95
302
1:02:48
3768
12
101
231
1:04:44
3884
13
100
168
1:05:45
3945
685
Lehtimäki
Juho
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
12:56:00
46560
4318
1
128
595
9:28
568
2
108
1117
22:59
1379
3
106
177
25:49
1549
4
107
149
27:25
1645
5
45
728
47:27
2847
6
74
377
51:05
3065
7
77
350
53:34
3214
8
122
480
1:01:17
3677
9
91
230
1:03:57
3837
10
63
174
1:05:55
3955
11
95
302
1:08:44
4124
12
101
231
1:10:17
4217
13
100
168
1:11:34
4294
674
Tala
Miika
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:34:00
45240
DQ
1
128
595
3:33
213
2
108
1117
14:58
898
3
106
177
16:21
981
5
45
728
27:19
1639
6
74
377
30:01
1801
7
77
350
32:59
1979
8
122
480
36:41
2201
9
91
230
38:18
2298
10
63
174
39:35
2375
11
95
302
41:36
2496
12
101
231
42:59
2579
13
100
168
43:56
2636
675
Hölsö
Severi
YKV
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
FIN
12:36:00
45360
DNS
671
Malmberg
Henri
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:28:00
44880
DNF
1
128
595
5:05
305
5
45
728
33:22
2002
6
74
377
37:42
2262
8
122
480
46:35
2795
9
91
230
49:35
2975
10
63
174
51:26
3086
11
95
302
54:36
3276
12
101
231
56:23
3383
13
100
168
57:30
3450
677
Kerkola
Teemu
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
12:40:00
45600
DNS
673
Päivike
Jaakko
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
12:32:00
45120
DQ
1
128
595
10:27
627
2
108
1117
40:16
2416
3
106
177
42:25
2545
4
107
149
45:17
2717
5
45
728
53:19
3199
6
74
377
58:34
3514
7
77
350
1:01:48
3708
8
122
480
1:07:22
4042
10
63
174
1:11:39
4299
11
95
302
1:14:16
4456
12
101
231
1:15:52
4552
13
100
168
1:17:02
4622
684
Julkunen
Akseli
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
12:54:00
46440
DNF
1
128
595
4:14
254
7
77
350
29:50
1790
8
122
480
34:09
2049
9
91
230
36:35
2195
13
100
168
38:26
2306
665
Lepistö
Oskari
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:16:00
44160
DNF
1
128
595
3:50
230
2
108
1117
20:55
1255
3
106
177
22:36
1356
4
107
149
32:30
1950
D21A
6,9
700
Marila
Anna-Sofia
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
12:21:00
44460
3307
1
58
535
4:08
248
2
83
260
6:23
383
3
37
167
7:45
465
4
38
650
12:57
777
5
121
277
15:21
921
6
61
1263
24:21
1461
7
39
617
29:39
1779
8
35
1084
38:46
2326
9
103
343
42:03
2523
10
47
225
43:38
2618
11
122
788
50:26
3026
12
51
240
52:31
3151
13
63
217
54:04
3244
14
100
102
54:41
3281
699
Väre
Tiina
SomEsa
Someron Esa
FIN
12:19:00
44340
3417
1
58
535
3:52
232
2
83
260
6:29
389
3
37
167
8:20
500
4
38
650
13:50
830
5
121
277
16:05
965
6
61
1263
25:19
1519
7
39
617
30:12
1812
8
35
1084
39:47
2387
9
103
343
42:49
2569
10
47
225
44:27
2667
11
122
788
52:24
3144
12
51
240
54:20
3260
13
63
217
55:57
3357
14
100
102
56:34
3394
705
Kukkonen
Saara
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
12:31:00
45060
3425
1
58
535
4:04
244
2
83
260
6:41
401
3
37
167
8:12
492
4
38
650
13:32
812
5
121
277
15:46
946
6
61
1263
25:19
1519
7
39
617
30:25
1825
8
35
1084
39:49
2389
9
103
343
44:17
2657
10
47
225
46:02
2762
11
122
788
52:24
3144
12
51
240
54:28
3268
13
63
217
56:03
3363
14
100
102
56:40
3400
707
Andelin
Sanna
LaTa
Lahden Taimi
FIN
12:35:00
45300
3563
1
58
535
3:44
224
2
83
260
6:04
364
3
37
167
7:26
446
4
38
650
13:43
823
5
121
277
16:00
960
6
61
1263
26:22
1582
7
39
617
30:56
1856
8
35
1084
40:02
2402
9
103
343
43:35
2615
10
47
225
45:13
2713
11
122
788
54:44
3284
12
51
240
56:48
3408
13
63
217
58:22
3502
14
100
102
58:57
3537
713
Latva-Kiskola
Piia
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
12:47:00
46020
3686
1
58
535
3:52
232
2
83
260
6:14
374
3
37
167
7:29
449
4
38
650
15:13
913
5
121
277
17:23
1043
6
61
1263
28:13
1693
7
39
617
33:11
1991
8
35
1084
42:43
2563
9
103
343
47:13
2833
10
47
225
50:03
3003
11
122
788
56:58
3418
12
51
240
58:43
3523
13
63
217
1:00:20
3620
14
100
102
1:01:00
3660
708
Valkonen
Oona
Kalske
Kangasniemen Kalske
FIN
12:37:00
45420
3707
1
58
535
4:00
240
2
83
260
6:48
408
3
37
167
8:09
489
4
38
650
14:06
846
5
121
277
16:37
997
6
61
1263
28:39
1719
7
39
617
34:35
2075
8
35
1084
43:59
2639
9
103
343
48:24
2904
10
47
225
50:20
3020
11
122
788
56:53
3413
12
51
240
59:01
3541
13
63
217
1:00:45
3645
14
100
102
1:01:28
3688
697
Lönnberg
Frida
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
12:15:00
44100
3722
1
58
535
3:54
234
2
83
260
7:04
424
3
37
167
8:39
519
4
38
650
14:07
847
5
121
277
16:38
998
6
61
1263
27:01
1621
7
39
617
32:39
1959
8
35
1084
43:57
2637
9
103
343
47:34
2854
10
47
225
49:07
2947
11
122
788
56:31
3391
12
51
240
58:54
3534
13
63
217
1:00:55
3655
14
100
102
1:01:38
3698
694
Kriikkula
Johanna
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
12:09:00
43740
3726
1
58
535
4:12
252
2
83
260
6:35
395
3
37
167
9:11
551
4
38
650
14:38
878
5
121
277
17:00
1020
6
61
1263
26:58
1618
7
39
617
33:21
2001
8
35
1084
42:53
2573
9
103
343
46:37
2797
10
47
225
48:53
2933
11
122
788
56:35
3395
12
51
240
59:10
3550
13
63
217
1:01:10
3670
14
100
102
1:01:40
3700
692
Ritanotko
Johanna
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
12:05:00
43500
3757
1
58
535
3:39
219
2
83
260
5:56
356
3
37
167
7:43
463
4
38
650
13:06
786
5
121
277
15:40
940
6
61
1263
25:49
1549
7
39
617
31:57
1917
8
35
1084
42:39
2559
9
103
343
46:23
2783
10
47
225
48:01
2881
11
122
788
57:34
3454
12
51
240
1:00:04
3604
13
63
217
1:01:40
3700
14
100
102
1:02:16
3736
706
Saetalu
Daisi
MSParma
MS Parma
EST
12:33:00
45180
3857
1
58
535
4:32
272
2
83
260
7:27
447
3
37
167
9:14
554
4
38
650
14:41
881
5
121
277
17:06
1026
6
61
1263
28:41
1721
7
39
617
34:37
2077
8
35
1084
45:54
2754
9
103
343
49:28
2968
10
47
225
51:33
3093
11
122
788
59:17
3557
12
51
240
1:01:25
3685
13
63
217
1:03:04
3784
14
100
102
1:03:48
3828
710
Kangasaho
Essi
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
12:41:00
45660
4108
1
58
535
4:56
296
2
83
260
7:31
451
3
37
167
10:12
612
4
38
650
16:35
995
5
121
277
19:27
1167
6
61
1263
30:20
1820
7
39
617
36:16
2176
8
35
1084
47:50
2870
9
103
343
51:20
3080
10
47
225
54:32
3272
11
122
788
1:03:28
3808
12
51
240
1:05:37
3937
13
63
217
1:07:24
4044
14
100
102
1:08:02
4082
693
Fiskars
Mikaela
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
12:07:00
43620
4116
1
58
535
4:13
253
2
83
260
6:50
410
3
37
167
8:14
494
4
38
650
15:23
923
5
121
277
18:12
1092
6
61
1263
29:27
1767
7
39
617
35:33
2133
8
35
1084
47:35
2855
9
103
343
52:25
3145
10
47
225
54:11
3251
11
122
788
1:03:23
3803
12
51
240
1:05:33
3933
13
63
217
1:07:32
4052
14
100
102
1:08:10
4090
698
Orkola
Pirita
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
12:17:00
44220
4131
1
58
535
4:14
254
2
83
260
11:18
678
3
37
167
13:07
787
4
38
650
19:06
1146
5
121
277
21:52
1312
6
61
1263
32:26
1946
7
39
617
37:50
2270
8
35
1084
48:36
2916
9
103
343
53:13
3193
10
47
225
55:05
3305
11
122
788
1:03:38
3818
12
51
240
1:06:07
3967
13
63
217
1:07:46
4066
14
100
102
1:08:25
4105
704
Palomäki
Sanna
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
12:29:00
44940
4226
1
58
535
3:46
226
2
83
260
6:00
360
3
37
167
8:31
511
4
38
650
15:53
953
5
121
277
18:16
1096
6
61
1263
29:37
1777
7
39
617
34:46
2086
8
35
1084
50:40
3040
9
103
343
54:30
3270
10
47
225
58:35
3515
11
122
788
1:05:19
3919
12
51
240
1:07:40
4060
13
63
217
1:09:18
4158
14
100
102
1:09:56
4196
703
Liimatainen
Anni
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
12:27:00
44820
4405
1
58
535
4:03
243
2
83
260
8:23
503
3
37
167
10:27
627
4
38
650
16:01
961
5
121
277
18:39
1119
6
61
1263
30:05
1805
7
39
617
35:45
2145
8
35
1084
46:40
2800
9
103
343
50:03
3003
10
47
225
54:56
3296
11
122
788
1:08:16
4096
12
51
240
1:10:34
4234
13
63
217
1:12:20
4340
14
100
102
1:12:57
4377
711
Papinsaari
Niina
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
12:43:00
45780
4406
1
58
535
4:04
244
2
83
260
8:53
533
3
37
167
10:19
619
4
38
650
19:16
1156
5
121
277
21:35
1295
6
61
1263
32:49
1969
7
39
617
38:57
2337
8
35
1084
51:24
3084
9
103
343
55:10
3310
10
47
225
57:00
3420
11
122
788
1:07:57
4077
12
51
240
1:10:18
4218
13
63
217
1:12:13
4333
14
100
102
1:12:55
4375
695
Jalanto
Essi
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
12:11:00
43860
4491
1
58
535
9:04
544
2
83
260
12:20
740
3
37
167
14:15
855
4
38
650
21:34
1294
5
121
277
24:16
1456
6
61
1263
35:07
2107
7
39
617
41:26
2486
8
35
1084
53:16
3196
9
103
343
58:28
3508
10
47
225
1:00:26
3626
11
122
788
1:09:41
4181
12
51
240
1:11:59
4319
13
63
217
1:13:42
4422
14
100
102
1:14:23
4463
696
Hanhijärvi
Annukka
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
12:13:00
43980
4544
1
58
535
4:56
296
2
83
260
7:19
439
3
37
167
8:49
529
4
38
650
13:58
838
5
121
277
16:16
976
6
61
1263
26:53
1613
7
39
617
34:37
2077
8
35
1084
55:46
3346
9
103
343
59:12
3552
10
47
225
1:00:56
3656
11
122
788
1:10:27
4227
12
51
240
1:12:41
4361
13
63
217
1:14:24
4464
14
100
102
1:15:10
4510
701
Kochova
Nikola
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
CZE
12:23:00
44580
4618
1
58
535
4:06
246
2
83
260
18:09
1089
3
37
167
19:38
1178
4
38
650
24:56
1496
5
121
277
27:10
1630
6
61
1263
38:27
2307
7
39
617
44:12
2652
8
35
1084
56:03
3363
9
103
343
59:44
3584
10
47
225
1:01:36
3696
11
122
788
1:11:49
4309
12
51
240
1:14:12
4452
13
63
217
1:15:55
4555
14
100
102
1:16:32
4592
712
Grahn
Elina
OK77
OK77
FIN
12:45:00
45900
4758
1
58
535
4:35
275
2
83
260
7:20
440
3
37
167
8:59
539
4
38
650
17:07
1027
5
121
277
19:46
1186
6
61
1263
31:38
1898
7
39
617
39:37
2377
8
35
1084
52:11
3131
9
103
343
1:00:24
3624
10
47
225
1:02:14
3734
11
122
788
1:12:59
4379
12
51
240
1:15:38
4538
13
63
217
1:17:58
4678
14
100
102
1:18:43
4723
709
von Frenckell
Johanna
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
12:39:00
45540
4872
1
58
535
3:47
227
2
83
260
6:26
386
3
37
167
8:33
513
4
38
650
23:30
1410
5
121
277
26:28
1588
6
61
1263
39:32
2372
7
39
617
46:13
2773
8
35
1084
58:27
3507
9
103
343
1:02:19
3739
10
47
225
1:04:12
3852
11
122
788
1:15:29
4529
12
51
240
1:18:06
4686
13
63
217
1:19:59
4799
14
100
102
1:20:40
4840
702
Palopääl
Maris
SiiRa
Siilin Rasti
FIN
12:25:00
44700
5282
1
58
535
14:05
845
2
83
260
20:40
1240
3
37
167
22:38
1358
4
38
650
29:35
1775
5
121
277
32:25
1945
6
61
1263
45:55
2755
7
39
617
52:38
3158
8
35
1084
1:04:39
3879
9
103
343
1:09:30
4170
10
47
225
1:11:59
4319
11
122
788
1:22:08
4928
12
51
240
1:24:41
5081
13
63
217
1:26:42
5202
14
100
102
1:27:26
5246
691
Rauttola
Tiia-Maria
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
12:03:00
43380
5399
1
58
535
9:18
558
2
83
260
12:48
768
3
37
167
15:03
903
4
38
650
23:44
1424
5
121
277
26:26
1586
6
61
1263
40:40
2440
7
39
617
48:44
2924
8
35
1084
1:03:08
3788
9
103
343
1:08:53
4133
10
47
225
1:11:08
4268
11
122
788
1:22:51
4971
12
51
240
1:26:03
5163
13
63
217
1:28:48
5328
14
100
102
1:29:34
5374
D21AL
4,7
724
Istolahti
Jaana
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:29:00
41340
2500
1
53
768
6:29
389
2
105
1116
15:49
949
3
33
225
18:09
1089
4
90
473
22:52
1372
5
71
302
25:34
1534
6
76
443
29:23
1763
7
50
674
35:43
2143
8
51
248
38:39
2319
9
63
217
40:37
2437
10
100
102
41:18
2478
745
Portin
Laura
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:11:00
43860
2511
1
53
768
6:10
370
2
105
1116
14:59
899
3
33
225
17:10
1030
4
90
473
22:27
1347
5
71
302
25:01
1501
6
76
443
28:50
1730
7
50
674
36:15
2175
8
51
248
38:54
2334
9
63
217
40:44
2444
10
100
102
41:24
2484
723
Koski
Hanna-Maija
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:27:00
41220
2615
1
53
768
6:12
372
2
105
1116
17:13
1033
3
33
225
20:09
1209
4
90
473
24:47
1487
5
71
302
27:32
1652
6
76
443
31:17
1877
7
50
674
37:38
2258
8
51
248
40:30
2430
9
63
217
42:30
2550
10
100
102
43:09
2589
729
Munukka
Ellu
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:39:00
41940
2617
1
53
768
6:29
389
2
105
1116
16:42
1002
3
33
225
18:55
1135
4
90
473
23:46
1426
5
71
302
26:49
1609
6
76
443
30:53
1853
7
50
674
38:13
2293
8
51
248
40:47
2447
9
63
217
42:32
2552
10
100
102
43:11
2591
720
Ojapalo
Anna
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:21:00
40860
2633
1
53
768
6:35
395
2
105
1116
17:24
1044
3
33
225
20:48
1248
4
90
473
25:15
1515
5
71
302
28:11
1691
6
76
443
32:02
1922
7
50
674
38:07
2287
8
51
248
40:49
2449
9
63
217
42:49
2569
10
100
102
43:29
2609
717
Pajunen
Jenna
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
11:15:00
40500
2653
1
53
768
5:52
352
2
105
1116
17:50
1070
3
33
225
20:43
1243
4
90
473
25:21
1521
5
71
302
28:22
1702
6
76
443
31:48
1908
7
50
674
38:44
2324
8
51
248
41:21
2481
9
63
217
43:16
2596
10
100
102
43:49
2629
721
Mäkinen
Elisa
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:23:00
40980
2657
1
53
768
5:51
351
2
105
1116
17:00
1020
3
33
225
19:36
1176
4
90
473
24:25
1465
5
71
302
27:19
1639
6
76
443
31:08
1868
7
50
674
38:16
2296
8
51
248
41:00
2460
9
63
217
43:15
2595
10
100
102
43:53
2633
715
Suntioinen
Riina
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
11:11:00
40260
2874
1
53
768
7:18
438
2
105
1116
18:25
1105
3
33
225
23:15
1395
4
90
473
28:05
1685
5
71
302
30:47
1847
6
76
443
34:57
2097
7
50
674
41:31
2491
8
51
248
44:35
2675
9
63
217
46:46
2806
10
100
102
47:29
2849
728
Lilja
Salla
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
11:37:00
41820
3012
1
53
768
5:53
353
2
105
1116
17:22
1042
3
33
225
20:29
1229
4
90
473
28:54
1734
5
71
302
31:45
1905
6
76
443
36:11
2171
7
50
674
43:44
2624
8
51
248
46:37
2797
9
63
217
48:58
2938
10
100
102
49:43
2983
737
Hanhijärvi
Marjukka
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
11:55:00
42900
3109
1
53
768
8:11
491
2
105
1116
20:17
1217
3
33
225
23:09
1389
4
90
473
28:08
1688
5
71
302
31:22
1882
6
76
443
35:39
2139
7
50
674
45:39
2739
8
51
248
48:33
2913
9
63
217
50:35
3035
10
100
102
51:17
3077
722
Orkola
Saana
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:25:00
41100
3119
1
53
768
6:48
408
2
105
1116
17:17
1037
3
33
225
20:43
1243
4
90
473
26:18
1578
5
71
302
29:30
1770
6
76
443
33:28
2008
7
50
674
45:05
2705
8
51
248
48:34
2914
9
63
217
50:43
3043
10
100
102
51:26
3086
731
Juopperi
Suvi-Päivikki
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
FIN
11:43:00
42180
3128
1
53
768
7:03
423
2
105
1116
19:16
1156
3
33
225
23:29
1409
4
90
473
29:45
1785
5
71
302
33:09
1989
6
76
443
37:43
2263
7
50
674
45:41
2741
8
51
248
48:47
2927
9
63
217
50:58
3058
10
100
102
51:44
3104
726
Töyrylä
Salla
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:33:00
41580
3154
1
53
768
6:53
413
2
105
1116
18:32
1112
3
33
225
22:04
1324
4
90
473
30:37
1837
5
71
302
34:06
2046
6
76
443
38:45
2325
7
50
674
46:19
2779
8
51
248
49:21
2961
9
63
217
51:24
3084
10
100
102
52:04
3124
733
Sabel
Jenni
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
11:47:00
42420
3177
1
53
768
6:50
410
2
105
1116
21:15
1275
3
33
225
23:56
1436
4
90
473
30:51
1851
5
71
302
34:05
2045
6
76
443
38:56
2336
7
50
674
46:21
2781
8
51
248
49:43
2983
9
63
217
51:49
3109
10
100
102
52:29
3149
742
Salmi
Anna
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
12:05:00
43500
3234
1
53
768
6:35
395
2
105
1116
21:01
1261
3
33
225
24:05
1445
4
90
473
30:09
1809
5
71
302
34:53
2093
6
76
443
39:48
2388
7
50
674
47:35
2855
8
51
248
50:37
3037
9
63
217
52:43
3163
10
100
102
53:28
3208
743
Eskola
Marianne
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:07:00
43620
3281
1
53
768
10:06
606
2
105
1116
23:55
1435
3
33
225
26:45
1605
4
90
473
34:56
2096
5
71
302
38:12
2292
6
76
443
42:19
2539
7
50
674
49:08
2948
8
51
248
52:01
3121
9
63
217
53:45
3225
10
100
102
54:19
3259
746
Vuorenpää
Sanna
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
12:13:00
43980
3285
1
53
768
6:44
404
2
105
1116
16:41
1001
3
33
225
21:15
1275
4
90
473
29:58
1798
5
71
302
38:22
2302
6
76
443
42:27
2547
7
50
674
48:59
2939
8
51
248
51:56
3116
9
63
217
53:37
3217
10
100
102
54:16
3256
749
Rautanen
Eeva
TuuSe
Tuupovaaran Sepot
FIN
12:19:00
44340
3305
1
53
768
10:25
625
2
105
1116
21:39
1299
3
33
225
26:06
1566
4
90
473
32:02
1922
5
71
302
36:09
2169
6
76
443
41:14
2474
7
50
674
48:18
2898
8
51
248
51:42
3102
9
63
217
53:47
3227
10
100
102
54:41
3281
748
Karvonen
Tiina
SomEsa
Someron Esa
FIN
12:17:00
44220
3311
1
53
768
7:19
439
2
105
1116
21:59
1319
3
33
225
25:10
1510
4
90
473
31:33
1893
5
71
302
35:01
2101
6
76
443
39:47
2387
7
50
674
47:46
2866
8
51
248
51:51
3111
9
63
217
53:55
3235
10
100
102
54:42
3282
719
Alvoittu
Elina
ViPa
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
FIN
11:19:00
40740
3349
1
53
768
8:19
499
2
105
1116
22:25
1345
3
33
225
25:57
1557
4
90
473
32:13
1933
5
71
302
35:38
2138
6
76
443
40:13
2413
7
50
674
48:16
2896
8
51
248
51:58
3118
9
63
217
54:31
3271
10
100
102
55:19
3319
727
Seppänen
Minna
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
11:35:00
41700
3384
1
53
768
7:57
477
2
105
1116
23:49
1429
3
33
225
26:54
1614
4
90
473
32:37
1957
5
71
302
35:59
2159
6
76
443
40:32
2432
7
50
674
50:15
3015
8
51
248
53:24
3204
9
63
217
55:15
3315
10
100
102
55:55
3355
718
Hietanen
Pinja
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:17:00
40620
3386
1
53
768
6:58
418
2
105
1116
21:59
1319
3
33
225
24:37
1477
4
90
473
29:40
1780
5
71
302
33:19
1999
6
76
443
38:59
2339
7
50
674
49:08
2948
8
51
248
52:52
3172
9
63
217
55:04
3304
10
100
102
55:54
3354
734
Kihlström
Tiina
ÄhtU
Ähtärin Urheilijat
FIN
11:49:00
42540
3458
1
53
768
8:47
527
2
105
1116
22:35
1355
3
33
225
25:23
1523
4
90
473
34:10
2050
5
71
302
37:28
2248
6
76
443
42:23
2543
7
50
674
51:11
3071
8
51
248
54:27
3267
9
63
217
56:31
3391
10
100
102
57:12
3432
732
Keskitalo
Johanna
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:45:00
42300
3514
1
53
768
9:00
540
2
105
1116
23:08
1388
3
33
225
25:53
1553
4
90
473
33:07
1987
5
71
302
36:51
2211
6
76
443
42:36
2556
7
50
674
51:33
3093
8
51
248
54:52
3292
9
63
217
57:20
3440
10
100
102
58:07
3487
736
Gustafsson
Essi
R-P
Rasti-Perniö
FIN
11:53:00
42780
3754
1
53
768
7:45
465
2
105
1116
21:05
1265
3
33
225
26:09
1569
4
90
473
33:53
2033
5
71
302
40:45
2445
6
76
443
46:37
2797
7
50
674
55:07
3307
8
51
248
59:03
3543
9
63
217
1:01:24
3684
10
100
102
1:02:08
3728
716
Hemminki
Hanna
PoRa
Pohjankyrön Rasti
FIN
11:13:00
40380
3783
1
53
768
10:01
601
2
105
1116
27:04
1624
3
33
225
30:16
1816
4
90
473
37:06
2226
5
71
302
41:01
2461
6
76
443
46:50
2810
7
50
674
55:05
3305
8
51
248
58:43
3523
9
63
217
1:01:33
3693
10
100
102
1:02:29
3749
730
Tani
Leena
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:41:00
42060
3788
1
53
768
8:16
496
2
105
1116
26:16
1576
3
33
225
28:55
1735
4
90
473
35:12
2112
5
71
302
39:13
2353
6
76
443
45:01
2701
7
50
674
55:03
3303
8
51
248
59:00
3540
9
63
217
1:01:40
3700
10
100
102
1:02:37
3757
735
Fränti
Eeva-Maria
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:51:00
42660
3885
1
53
768
9:57
597
2
105
1116
22:59
1379
3
33
225
28:22
1702
4
90
473
35:45
2145
5
71
302
42:53
2573
6
76
443
48:52
2932
7
50
674
58:05
3485
8
51
248
1:01:23
3683
9
63
217
1:03:30
3810
10
100
102
1:04:13
3853
725
Valkonen
Outi
Kalske
Kangasniemen Kalske
FIN
11:31:00
41460
3924
1
53
768
8:22
502
2
105
1116
23:47
1427
3
33
225
28:06
1686
4
90
473
37:24
2244
5
71
302
42:40
2560
6
76
443
48:02
2882
7
50
674
57:45
3465
8
51
248
1:01:41
3701
9
63
217
1:04:02
3842
10
100
102
1:04:55
3895
741
Alvoittu
Emmi
ViPa
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
FIN
12:03:00
43380
4156
1
53
768
9:54
594
2
105
1116
26:14
1574
3
33
225
31:24
1884
4
90
473
45:15
2715
5
71
302
49:11
2951
6
76
443
54:27
3267
7
50
674
1:02:32
3752
8
51
248
1:05:53
3953
9
63
217
1:08:01
4081
10
100
102
1:08:44
4124
739
Evele-Peltoniemi
Inese
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:59:00
43140
4526
1
53
768
9:39
579
2
105
1116
27:25
1645
3
33
225
35:31
2131
4
90
473
50:34
3034
5
71
302
55:20
3320
6
76
443
1:00:34
3634
7
50
674
1:08:31
4111
8
51
248
1:12:14
4334
9
63
217
1:14:25
4465
10
100
102
1:15:01
4501
747
Korhonen
Kati
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
12:15:00
44100
5155
1
53
768
11:31
691
2
105
1116
26:31
1591
3
33
225
40:27
2427
4
90
473
46:57
2817
5
71
302
1:02:21
3741
6
76
443
1:08:52
4132
7
50
674
1:19:14
4754
8
51
248
1:22:42
4962
9
63
217
1:24:44
5084
10
100
102
1:25:28
5128
738
Toivola
Katri
SiikSi
Siikaisten Sisu
FIN
11:57:00
43020
DNF
1
53
768
29:36
1776
2
105
1116
46:27
2787
3
33
225
48:44
2924
740
Smeds
Heidi
NOK
Närpes OK
FIN
12:01:00
43260
DNS
744
Nurmi
Ella
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:09:00
43740
DNS
D21C
3,2
753
Sopanen
Nelly
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
11:05:00
39900
1940
1
69
1011
10:08
608
2
35
152
11:35
695
3
88
614
17:36
1056
4
48
163
19:16
1156
5
78
553
25:34
1534
6
91
309
28:45
1725
7
63
174
31:13
1873
8
100
102
31:57
1917
754
Salo
Katri
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:07:00
40020
2236
1
69
1011
9:36
576
2
35
152
11:28
688
3
88
614
18:58
1138
4
48
163
20:44
1244
5
78
553
28:41
1721
6
91
309
33:33
2013
7
63
174
35:55
2155
8
100
102
36:48
2208
755
Etu-Huitti
Tanja
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
11:09:00
40140
2350
1
69
1011
9:27
567
2
35
152
13:25
805
3
88
614
19:22
1162
4
48
163
20:52
1252
5
78
553
31:33
1893
6
91
309
35:56
2156
7
63
174
37:56
2276
8
100
102
38:44
2324
751
Backman
Henrika
OK77
OK77
FIN
11:01:00
39660
2805
1
69
1011
15:42
942
2
35
152
21:11
1271
3
88
614
27:33
1653
4
48
163
29:14
1754
5
78
553
36:49
2209
6
91
309
42:24
2544
7
63
174
45:26
2726
8
100
102
46:19
2779
756
Peltomäki
Seija
SiikSi
Siikaisten Sisu
FIN
11:11:00
40260
4052
1
69
1011
28:14
1694
2
35
152
30:55
1855
3
88
614
40:02
2402
4
48
163
42:32
2552
5
78
553
57:51
3471
6
91
309
1:02:45
3765
7
63
174
1:05:43
3943
8
100
102
1:06:55
4015
758
Buss
Emma
NOK
Närpes OK
FIN
11:15:00
40500
5847
1
69
1011
11:40
700
2
35
152
52:50
3170
3
88
614
1:04:38
3878
4
48
163
1:12:31
4351
5
78
553
1:26:51
5211
6
91
309
1:33:03
5583
7
63
174
1:36:08
5768
8
100
102
1:37:03
5823
757
Heinonen
Taika
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:13:00
40380
DQ
5
78
553
1:24:23
5063
6
91
309
1:41:04
6064
7
63
174
1:46:01
6361
8
100
102
1:47:40
6460
752
Huhtala
Linda
YlKi
Yläneen Kiri
FIN
11:03:00
39780
DQ
1
69
1011
12:11
731
2
35
152
14:26
866
3
88
614
21:17
1277
4
48
163
23:38
1418
6
91
309
35:08
2108
7
63
174
38:08
2288
8
100
102
38:42
2322
750
Krappe
Johanna
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:59:00
39540
DQ
1
69
1011
10:46
646
2
35
152
13:18
798
3
88
614
23:12
1392
4
48
163
25:59
1559
5
78
553
35:22
2122
7
63
174
44:09
2649
8
100
102
45:15
2715
D35
5,7
768
Vilska
Tiina
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
12:51:00
46260
3422
1
47
633
5:26
326
2
42
1240
18:50
1130
3
41
336
22:31
1351
4
74
179
24:34
1474
5
108
805
31:59
1919
6
53
969
42:20
2540
7
122
877
51:09
3069
8
51
240
54:00
3240
9
63
217
55:48
3348
10
100
102
56:33
3393
764
Hovi
Miia
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
12:43:00
45780
3602
1
47
633
5:11
311
2
42
1240
17:59
1079
3
41
336
21:58
1318
4
74
179
26:22
1582
5
108
805
34:54
2094
6
53
969
45:39
2739
7
122
877
54:44
3284
8
51
240
57:00
3420
9
63
217
58:52
3532
10
100
102
59:36
3576
761
Salmenoja
Sanna
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:37:00
45420
3671
1
47
633
5:41
341
2
42
1240
18:58
1138
3
41
336
22:48
1368
4
74
179
25:00
1500
5
108
805
33:12
1992
6
53
969
44:31
2671
7
122
877
55:25
3325
8
51
240
58:07
3487
9
63
217
1:00:00
3600
10
100
102
1:00:39
3639
773
Maisila
Mirkka
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
13:01:00
46860
3753
1
47
633
5:14
314
2
42
1240
18:05
1085
3
41
336
22:14
1334
4
74
179
23:58
1438
5
108
805
36:28
2188
6
53
969
47:18
2838
7
122
877
57:34
3454
8
51
240
59:27
3567
9
63
217
1:01:25
3685
10
100
102
1:02:07
3727
772
Sinkkonen
Tuula
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
12:59:00
46740
4241
1
47
633
5:41
341
2
42
1240
23:08
1388
3
41
336
28:25
1705
4
74
179
34:07
2047
5
108
805
42:27
2547
6
53
969
53:37
3217
7
122
877
1:04:52
3892
8
51
240
1:07:48
4068
9
63
217
1:09:36
4176
10
100
102
1:10:18
4218
769
Vaara
Inga-Maria
RaVi
Rasti-Vihti
FIN
12:53:00
46380
4293
1
47
633
5:50
350
2
42
1240
20:27
1227
3
41
336
24:51
1491
4
74
179
27:10
1630
5
108
805
37:06
2226
6
53
969
52:57
3177
7
122
877
1:05:48
3948
8
51
240
1:08:22
4102
9
63
217
1:10:18
4218
10
100
102
1:11:03
4263
770
Routsi
Anastasia
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
12:55:00
46500
4555
1
47
633
6:14
374
2
42
1240
21:37
1297
3
41
336
29:04
1744
4
74
179
31:30
1890
5
108
805
41:36
2496
6
53
969
55:14
3314
7
122
877
1:09:00
4140
8
51
240
1:11:55
4315
9
63
217
1:14:30
4470
10
100
102
1:15:22
4522
774
Hoikkala
Gun
KSF
Kimito SF
FIN
13:03:00
46980
4728
1
47
633
7:26
446
2
42
1240
27:05
1625
3
41
336
31:43
1903
4
74
179
34:25
2065
5
108
805
45:23
2723
6
53
969
59:50
3590
7
122
877
1:12:56
4376
8
51
240
1:15:35
4535
9
63
217
1:17:46
4666
10
100
102
1:18:22
4702
776
Sidensnöre
Tiina
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
13:07:00
47220
5100
1
47
633
7:58
478
2
42
1240
28:50
1730
3
41
336
34:44
2084
4
74
179
37:27
2247
5
108
805
54:19
3259
6
53
969
1:06:44
4004
7
122
877
1:18:02
4682
8
51
240
1:21:21
4881
9
63
217
1:23:39
5019
10
100
102
1:24:32
5072
760
Fey
Natalia
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
RUS
12:35:00
45300
5268
1
47
633
6:59
419
2
42
1240
24:23
1463
3
41
336
36:46
2206
4
74
179
39:36
2376
5
108
805
51:10
3070
6
53
969
1:03:56
3836
7
122
877
1:20:49
4849
8
51
240
1:24:32
5072
9
63
217
1:26:33
5193
10
100
102
1:27:21
5241
762
Sillanpää
Hanna
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
12:39:00
45540
5269
1
47
633
9:01
541
2
42
1240
30:46
1846
3
41
336
37:09
2229
4
74
179
39:57
2397
5
108
805
55:30
3330
6
53
969
1:09:39
4179
7
122
877
1:21:08
4868
8
51
240
1:24:12
5052
9
63
217
1:26:35
5195
10
100
102
1:27:19
5239
763
Hammarberg
Mervi
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
FIN
12:41:00
45660
5618
1
47
633
7:06
426
2
42
1240
28:16
1696
3
41
336
33:19
1999
4
74
179
41:01
2461
5
108
805
53:29
3209
6
53
969
1:11:00
4260
7
122
877
1:25:58
5158
8
51
240
1:29:22
5362
9
63
217
1:32:10
5530
10
100
102
1:33:07
5587
777
Laine
Matilda
RaVi
Rasti-Vihti
FIN
13:09:00
47340
6101
1
47
633
11:03
663
2
42
1240
31:32
1892
3
41
336
38:00
2280
4
74
179
46:29
2789
5
108
805
57:58
3478
6
53
969
1:14:50
4490
7
122
877
1:34:05
5645
8
51
240
1:37:27
5847
9
63
217
1:40:12
6012
10
100
102
1:41:04
6064
765
Elovaara-Salmi
Anna
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:45:00
45900
DNF
766
Huhtala
Maija
RaHa
Rastihaukat
FIN
12:47:00
46020
DNS
775
Karru
Tuulikki
VaRa
Vakka-Rasti
FIN
13:05:00
47100
DNS
778
Mäki-Laurila
Anne
PunKu
Punkalaitumen Kunto
FIN
13:11:00
47460
DNF
1
47
633
6:30
390
2
42
1240
23:05
1385
3
41
336
27:45
1665
7
122
877
56:59
3419
8
51
240
1:01:55
3715
9
63
217
1:04:06
3846
10
100
102
1:05:09
3909
771
Ristimäki
Minna
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:57:00
46620
DNF
1
47
633
7:14
434
767
vacant
1
vac
vac
FIN
12:49:00
46140
DNS
D40
5,2
787
Saue
Elo
Koovee
Koovee
EST
12:01:00
43260
2507
1
97
714
5:03
303
2
53
368
7:36
456
3
130
1059
16:47
1007
4
105
286
19:04
1144
5
46
431
22:32
1352
6
71
699
28:54
1734
7
76
443
32:12
1932
8
104
407
35:44
2144
9
85
341
38:48
2328
10
63
268
40:48
2448
11
100
102
41:23
2483
801
Salonen
Heidi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:29:00
44940
2715
1
97
714
5:21
321
2
53
368
7:54
474
3
130
1059
17:00
1020
4
105
286
20:22
1222
5
46
431
26:19
1579
6
71
699
32:53
1973
7
76
443
35:56
2156
8
104
407
39:19
2359
9
85
341
42:20
2540
10
63
268
44:21
2661
11
100
102
44:53
2693
797
Asklöf
Johanna
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
12:21:00
44460
2735
1
97
714
5:44
344
2
53
368
8:27
507
3
130
1059
18:16
1096
4
105
286
21:00
1260
5
46
431
25:05
1505
6
71
699
31:30
1890
7
76
443
35:28
2128
8
104
407
39:26
2366
9
85
341
42:27
2547
10
63
268
44:33
2673
11
100
102
45:08
2708
784
Nymalm
Sanna
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
11:55:00
42900
2752
1
97
714
5:15
315
2
53
368
7:49
469
3
130
1059
17:22
1042
4
105
286
20:01
1201
5
46
431
26:06
1566
6
71
699
32:18
1938
7
76
443
35:47
2147
8
104
407
39:28
2368
9
85
341
42:45
2565
10
63
268
44:50
2690
11
100
102
45:28
2728
794
Laukkanen
Marja
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:15:00
44100
2968
1
97
714
6:00
360
2
53
368
8:48
528
3
130
1059
18:05
1085
4
105
286
20:54
1254
5
46
431
24:55
1495
6
71
699
35:06
2106
7
76
443
38:56
2336
8
104
407
42:58
2578
9
85
341
46:25
2785
10
63
268
48:24
2904
11
100
102
49:01
2941
799
Viskari
Tanja
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
12:25:00
44700
3073
1
97
714
5:52
352
2
53
368
9:14
554
3
130
1059
20:52
1252
4
105
286
24:26
1466
5
46
431
28:35
1715
6
71
699
35:47
2147
7
76
443
39:27
2367
8
104
407
43:42
2622
9
85
341
47:14
2834
10
63
268
49:54
2994
11
100
102
50:40
3040
793
Francke
Astra
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:13:00
43980
3168
1
97
714
5:52
352
2
53
368
9:11
551
3
130
1059
20:21
1221
4
105
286
23:23
1403
5
46
431
29:05
1745
6
71
699
36:03
2163
7
76
443
40:41
2441
8
104
407
45:17
2717
9
85
341
49:10
2950
10
63
268
51:35
3095
11
100
102
52:17
3137
795
Mattsson
Ingela
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
12:17:00
44220
3206
1
97
714
5:37
337
2
53
368
8:39
519
3
130
1059
24:48
1488
4
105
286
27:25
1645
5
46
431
31:23
1883
6
71
699
38:15
2295
7
76
443
42:00
2520
8
104
407
46:17
2777
9
85
341
49:52
2992
10
63
268
52:18
3138
11
100
102
52:59
3179
791
Niskanen
Kirsi
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
12:09:00
43740
3483
1
97
714
7:25
445
2
53
368
10:23
623
3
130
1059
21:06
1266
4
105
286
24:41
1481
5
46
431
33:43
2023
6
71
699
40:09
2409
7
76
443
46:21
2781
8
104
407
50:56
3056
9
85
341
54:53
3293
10
63
268
57:00
3420
11
100
102
57:35
3455
781
Mahlamäki
Saara
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:49:00
42540
3685
1
97
714
7:47
467
2
53
368
14:19
859
3
130
1059
26:00
1560
4
105
286
30:44
1844
5
46
431
35:06
2106
6
71
699
43:56
2636
7
76
443
48:10
2890
8
104
407
53:32
3212
9
85
341
57:25
3445
10
63
268
1:00:05
3605
11
100
102
1:00:51
3651
788
Sinnelä
Terhi
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
12:03:00
43380
3762
1
97
714
7:26
446
2
53
368
11:01
661
3
130
1059
26:09
1569
4
105
286
31:02
1862
5
46
431
36:24
2184
6
71
699
44:39
2679
7
76
443
49:41
2981
8
104
407
55:23
3323
9
85
341
59:05
3545
10
63
268
1:01:33
3693
11
100
102
1:02:13
3733
780
Mäkelä
Mira
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:47:00
42420
4117
1
97
714
6:49
409
2
53
368
11:59
719
3
130
1059
26:02
1562
4
105
286
29:55
1795
5
46
431
35:17
2117
6
71
699
46:52
2812
7
76
443
51:52
3112
8
104
407
1:00:15
3615
9
85
341
1:04:36
3876
10
63
268
1:07:27
4047
11
100
102
1:08:08
4088
790
Björndahl
Lilian
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
12:07:00
43620
4171
1
97
714
7:15
435
2
53
368
11:13
673
3
130
1059
30:40
1840
4
105
286
35:13
2113
5
46
431
40:15
2415
6
71
699
50:07
3007
7
76
443
55:12
3312
8
104
407
1:00:51
3651
9
85
341
1:05:18
3918
10
63
268
1:08:19
4099
11
100
102
1:09:02
4142
782
Tammilehto
Erika
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:51:00
42660
4247
1
97
714
6:44
404
2
53
368
10:06
606
3
130
1059
27:32
1652
4
105
286
30:56
1856
5
46
431
37:01
2221
6
71
699
51:44
3104
7
76
443
56:34
3394
8
104
407
1:02:49
3769
9
85
341
1:06:57
4017
10
63
268
1:09:40
4180
11
100
102
1:10:20
4220
798
Marttila
Outi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:23:00
44580
4315
1
97
714
6:49
409
2
53
368
11:21
681
3
130
1059
22:56
1376
4
105
286
27:01
1621
5
46
431
32:16
1936
6
71
699
52:24
3144
7
76
443
58:31
3511
8
104
407
1:04:14
3854
9
85
341
1:08:01
4081
10
63
268
1:10:46
4246
11
100
102
1:11:30
4290
786
Kleemola
Katri
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
FIN
11:59:00
43140
4718
1
97
714
7:55
475
2
53
368
11:51
711
3
130
1059
26:08
1568
4
105
286
32:41
1961
5
46
431
40:32
2432
6
71
699
56:00
3360
7
76
443
1:01:06
3666
8
104
407
1:10:22
4222
9
85
341
1:14:40
4480
10
63
268
1:17:24
4644
11
100
102
1:18:09
4689
796
Riissanen
Niina
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
12:19:00
44340
5107
1
97
714
15:32
932
2
53
368
19:58
1198
3
130
1059
39:54
2394
4
105
286
44:56
2696
5
46
431
51:13
3073
6
71
699
1:02:06
3726
7
76
443
1:08:26
4106
8
104
407
1:15:27
4527
9
85
341
1:20:45
4845
10
63
268
1:23:44
5024
11
100
102
1:24:40
5080
783
Klapuri
Tintti
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
11:53:00
42780
5464
1
97
714
10:13
613
2
53
368
16:53
1013
3
130
1059
35:57
2157
4
105
286
43:36
2616
5
46
431
51:44
3104
6
71
699
1:02:22
3742
7
76
443
1:07:50
4070
8
104
407
1:20:52
4852
9
85
341
1:26:44
5204
10
63
268
1:29:40
5380
11
100
102
1:30:31
5431
802
Salo
Mervi
PunKu
Punkalaitumen Kunto
FIN
12:31:00
45060
5515
1
97
714
8:40
520
2
53
368
13:53
833
3
130
1059
31:37
1897
4
105
286
40:03
2403
5
46
431
55:10
3310
6
71
699
1:04:30
3870
7
76
443
1:12:25
4345
8
104
407
1:23:05
4985
9
85
341
1:27:55
5275
10
63
268
1:30:40
5440
11
100
102
1:31:27
5487
800
Matinheikki
Sanna
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:27:00
44820
5693
1
97
714
7:28
448
2
53
368
12:08
728
3
130
1059
28:04
1684
4
105
286
43:00
2580
5
46
431
59:04
3544
6
71
699
1:08:24
4104
7
76
443
1:14:45
4485
8
104
407
1:26:56
5216
9
85
341
1:31:02
5462
10
63
268
1:33:45
5625
11
100
102
1:34:24
5664
792
Helen
Päivi
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:11:00
43860
6682
1
97
714
8:33
513
2
53
368
18:06
1086
3
130
1059
35:10
2110
4
105
286
41:45
2505
5
46
431
59:02
3542
6
71
699
1:10:55
4255
7
76
443
1:18:40
4720
8
104
407
1:40:41
6041
9
85
341
1:47:13
6433
10
63
268
1:50:10
6610
11
100
102
1:50:54
6654
785
Liljeström
Petra
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:57:00
43020
DNS
789
Nyholm
Tanja
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
FIN
12:05:00
43500
DNS
D45
5,1
804
Pietilä-Annala
Jaana
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:27:00
41220
2745
1
47
629
4:49
289
2
106
1305
15:12
912
3
107
149
16:46
1006
4
33
370
19:55
1195
5
73
346
24:59
1499
6
44
283
27:25
1645
7
41
351
30:24
1824
8
77
366
33:44
2024
9
50
565
39:54
2394
10
85
204
42:14
2534
11
63
268
44:36
2676
12
100
102
45:19
2719
807
Ilmonen
Kirsi
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
11:33:00
41580
3165
1
47
629
5:45
345
2
106
1305
19:47
1187
3
107
149
22:16
1336
4
33
370
26:02
1562
5
73
346
30:04
1804
6
44
283
32:55
1975
7
41
351
36:23
2183
8
77
366
40:03
2403
9
50
565
46:32
2792
10
85
204
49:03
2943
11
63
268
51:35
3095
12
100
102
52:16
3136
818
Eerola
Riikka
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:55:00
42900
3177
1
47
629
5:58
358
2
106
1305
18:45
1125
3
107
149
20:38
1238
4
33
370
24:15
1455
5
73
346
28:28
1708
6
44
283
31:24
1884
7
41
351
35:00
2100
8
77
366
39:14
2354
9
50
565
46:20
2780
10
85
204
48:51
2931
11
63
268
51:42
3102
12
100
102
52:26
3146
806
Heinaro
Mervi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:31:00
41460
3269
1
47
629
5:47
347
2
106
1305
21:09
1269
3
107
149
23:23
1403
4
33
370
27:18
1638
5
73
346
31:34
1894
6
44
283
35:02
2102
7
41
351
38:25
2305
8
77
366
42:05
2525
9
50
565
48:44
2924
10
85
204
51:01
3061
11
63
268
53:27
3207
12
100
102
54:04
3244
805
Torp-Donner
Heidi
OK77
OK77
FIN
11:29:00
41340
3637
1
47
629
18:08:01
65281
3
107
149
19:42
1182
4
33
370
24:02
1442
5
73
346
29:19
1759
6
44
283
34:16
2056
7
41
351
38:41
2321
8
77
366
45:20
2720
9
50
565
52:53
3173
10
85
204
56:05
3365
11
63
268
59:10
3550
12
100
102
1:00:03
3603
829
Tiitola
Annamari
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
12:17:00
44220
3760
1
47
629
5:59
359
2
106
1305
20:12
1212
3
107
149
25:01
1501
4
33
370
34:39
2079
5
73
346
38:45
2325
6
44
283
41:37
2497
7
41
351
45:46
2746
8
77
366
49:50
2990
9
50
565
56:50
3410
10
85
204
59:15
3555
11
63
268
1:01:36
3696
12
100
102
1:02:14
3734
812
Tilli
Virpi
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:43:00
42180
3784
1
47
629
6:36
396
2
106
1305
21:52
1312
3
107
149
24:07
1447
4
33
370
28:17
1697
5
73
346
33:27
2007
6
44
283
36:51
2211
7
41
351
43:47
2627
8
77
366
48:30
2910
9
50
565
55:19
3319
10
85
204
58:30
3510
11
63
268
1:01:40
3700
12
100
102
1:02:34
3754
816
Vainionpää
Hanna
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:51:00
42660
3881
1
47
629
5:14
314
2
106
1305
17:22
1042
3
107
149
19:15
1155
4
33
370
30:22
1822
5
73
346
37:41
2261
6
44
283
44:08
2648
7
41
351
47:33
2853
8
77
366
51:42
3102
9
50
565
58:40
3520
10
85
204
1:01:10
3670
11
63
268
1:03:27
3807
12
100
102
1:04:10
3850
815
Blomqvist
Eija
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
11:49:00
42540
3977
1
47
629
7:41
461
2
106
1305
22:35
1355
3
107
149
24:36
1476
4
33
370
29:05
1745
5
73
346
34:16
2056
6
44
283
37:36
2256
7
41
351
41:15
2475
8
77
366
45:57
2757
9
50
565
59:15
3555
10
85
204
1:01:56
3716
11
63
268
1:04:46
3886
12
100
102
1:05:41
3941
811
Svedberg
Inga-Lill
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
11:41:00
42060
4019
1
47
629
6:25
385
2
106
1305
24:48
1488
3
107
149
27:09
1629
4
33
370
36:55
2215
5
73
346
43:04
2584
6
44
283
45:45
2745
7
41
351
49:20
2960
8
77
366
53:59
3239
9
50
565
1:00:48
3648
10
85
204
1:03:23
3803
11
63
268
1:05:53
3953
12
100
102
1:06:34
3994
832
Turakainen
Irene
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:23:00
44580
4209
1
47
629
9:32
572
2
106
1305
29:14
1754
3
107
149
31:22
1882
4
33
370
35:29
2129
5
73
346
40:55
2455
6
44
283
44:28
2668
7
41
351
48:54
2934
8
77
366
53:57
3237
9
50
565
1:02:45
3765
10
85
204
1:05:36
3936
11
63
268
1:08:48
4128
12
100
102
1:09:38
4178
828
Heikkinen
Anniina
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
12:15:00
44100
4242
1
47
629
6:48
408
2
106
1305
24:01
1441
3
107
149
26:59
1619
4
33
370
36:33
2193
5
73
346
40:52
2452
6
44
283
43:50
2630
7
41
351
48:02
2882
8
77
366
52:11
3131
9
50
565
1:03:22
3802
10
85
204
1:06:14
3974
11
63
268
1:09:17
4157
12
100
102
1:10:08
4208
834
Räsänen
Marja
NilsNu
Nilsiän Nujakka
FIN
12:27:00
44820
4311
1
47
629
6:54
414
2
106
1305
23:18
1398
3
107
149
25:40
1540
4
33
370
36:50
2210
5
73
346
41:56
2516
6
44
283
45:13
2713
7
41
351
50:38
3038
8
77
366
55:04
3304
9
50
565
1:04:28
3868
10
85
204
1:07:56
4076
11
63
268
1:10:34
4234
12
100
102
1:11:22
4282
809
Guseff
Virpi
HirvHe
Hirvensalon Heitto
FIN
11:37:00
41820
4375
1
47
629
6:27
387
2
106
1305
23:44
1424
3
107
149
25:57
1557
4
33
370
31:58
1918
5
73
346
44:35
2675
6
44
283
50:38
3038
7
41
351
54:27
3267
8
77
366
59:01
3541
9
50
565
1:06:14
3974
10
85
204
1:09:09
4149
11
63
268
1:11:40
4300
12
100
102
1:12:25
4345
817
Jaatinen
Satu
MuurVi
Muurlan Vihuri
FIN
11:53:00
42780
4534
1
47
629
9:58
598
2
106
1305
26:16
1576
3
107
149
29:17
1757
4
33
370
34:03
2043
5
73
346
40:44
2444
6
44
283
44:27
2667
7
41
351
50:17
3017
8
77
366
1:02:24
3744
9
50
565
1:09:13
4153
10
85
204
1:11:52
4312
11
63
268
1:14:28
4468
12
100
102
1:15:10
4510
824
Oikkonen
Mirka
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
12:07:00
43620
4571
1
47
629
9:43
583
2
106
1305
27:28
1648
3
107
149
30:04
1804
4
33
370
38:24
2304
5
73
346
47:31
2851
6
44
283
51:09
3069
7
41
351
55:34
3334
8
77
366
1:00:17
3617
9
50
565
1:08:25
4105
10
85
204
1:11:38
4298
11
63
268
1:14:50
4490
12
100
102
1:15:38
4538
833
Ekström
Anu
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:25:00
44700
4588
1
47
629
4:39
279
2
106
1305
32:28
1948
3
107
149
35:05
2105
4
33
370
39:33
2373
5
73
346
43:46
2626
6
44
283
47:53
2873
7
41
351
55:17
3317
8
77
366
58:40
3520
9
50
565
1:10:55
4255
10
85
204
1:13:02
4382
11
63
268
1:15:14
4514
12
100
102
1:15:54
4554
810
Valkonen
Sanna
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:39:00
41940
4638
1
47
629
8:29
509
2
106
1305
30:27
1827
3
107
149
32:29
1949
4
33
370
46:18
2778
5
73
346
51:49
3109
6
44
283
54:54
3294
7
41
351
59:18
3558
8
77
366
1:03:59
3839
9
50
565
1:10:50
4250
10
85
204
1:13:25
4405
11
63
268
1:16:02
4562
12
100
102
1:16:45
4605
808
Viitanen
Kirsi
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
11:35:00
41700
4672
1
47
629
8:22
502
2
106
1305
32:23
1943
3
107
149
35:19
2119
4
33
370
40:48
2448
5
73
346
46:21
2781
6
44
283
50:10
3010
7
41
351
55:16
3316
8
77
366
1:01:12
3672
9
50
565
1:10:29
4229
10
85
204
1:13:42
4422
11
63
268
1:16:41
4601
12
100
102
1:17:26
4646
830
Hakuli
Mia
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
12:19:00
44340
4994
1
47
629
12:29
749
2
106
1305
33:21
2001
3
107
149
36:44
2204
4
33
370
44:51
2691
5
73
346
50:13
3013
6
44
283
54:27
3267
7
41
351
1:00:21
3621
8
77
366
1:05:54
3954
9
50
565
1:15:25
4525
10
85
204
1:18:42
4722
11
63
268
1:21:55
4915
12
100
102
1:22:42
4962
825
Westerberg
Pia
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
12:09:00
43740
5053
1
47
629
7:19
439
2
106
1305
29:13
1753
3
107
149
36:36
2196
4
33
370
41:38
2498
5
73
346
47:26
2846
6
44
283
50:55
3055
7
41
351
55:54
3354
8
77
366
1:05:44
3944
9
50
565
1:15:47
4547
10
85
204
1:19:17
4757
11
63
268
1:22:45
4965
12
100
102
1:23:39
5019
821
Jern
Tove
OK77
OK77
FIN
12:01:00
43260
5097
1
47
629
8:22
502
2
106
1305
29:32
1772
3
107
149
34:21
2061
4
33
370
44:47
2687
5
73
346
53:37
3217
6
44
283
57:03
3423
7
41
351
1:01:49
3709
8
77
366
1:06:02
3962
9
50
565
1:18:37
4717
10
85
204
1:21:11
4871
11
63
268
1:23:39
5019
12
100
102
1:24:28
5068
826
Holmgren
Ulrica
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
12:11:00
43860
5137
1
47
629
11:53
713
2
106
1305
31:24
1884
3
107
149
40:52
2452
4
33
370
46:41
2801
5
73
346
53:38
3218
6
44
283
57:17
3437
7
41
351
1:02:38
3758
8
77
366
1:08:00
4080
9
50
565
1:17:53
4673
10
85
204
1:21:19
4879
11
63
268
1:24:15
5055
12
100
102
1:25:07
5107
814
Brink
Maria
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
11:47:00
42420
5205
1
47
629
10:05
605
2
106
1305
25:42
1542
3
107
149
28:37
1717
4
33
370
32:35
1955
5
73
346
46:47
2807
6
44
283
50:34
3034
7
41
351
1:03:05
3785
8
77
366
1:08:51
4131
9
50
565
1:18:38
4718
10
85
204
1:21:50
4910
11
63
268
1:25:22
5122
12
100
102
1:26:15
5175
827
Valkonen-Korhonen
Minna
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
12:13:00
43980
5232
1
47
629
9:28
568
2
106
1305
37:53
2273
3
107
149
40:20
2420
4
33
370
45:20
2720
5
73
346
53:55
3235
6
44
283
57:54
3474
7
41
351
1:03:07
3787
8
77
366
1:08:25
4105
9
50
565
1:19:14
4754
10
85
204
1:22:45
4965
11
63
268
1:25:52
5152
12
100
102
1:26:39
5199
819
Kahanpää
Hanna
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:57:00
43020
5359
1
47
629
7:39
459
2
106
1305
33:48
2028
3
107
149
37:49
2269
4
33
370
43:33
2613
5
73
346
50:52
3052
6
44
283
1:00:15
3615
7
41
351
1:05:41
3941
8
77
366
1:10:00
4200
9
50
565
1:22:32
4952
10
85
204
1:25:19
5119
11
63
268
1:27:58
5278
12
100
102
1:28:46
5326
820
Lehmussaari-Rehn
Heli
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:59:00
43140
5666
1
47
629
10:18
618
2
106
1305
30:10
1810
3
107
149
33:37
2017
4
33
370
44:35
2675
5
73
346
55:17
3317
6
44
283
59:35
3575
7
41
351
1:06:20
3980
8
77
366
1:12:26
4346
9
50
565
1:24:48
5088
10
85
204
1:29:16
5356
11
63
268
1:32:43
5563
12
100
102
1:33:48
5628
822
Villikka
Sanna
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:03:00
43380
5684
1
47
629
7:46
466
2
106
1305
44:09
2649
3
107
149
46:12
2772
4
33
370
51:41
3101
5
73
346
1:01:30
3690
6
44
283
1:04:55
3895
7
41
351
1:11:13
4273
8
77
366
1:16:13
4573
9
50
565
1:26:19
5179
10
85
204
1:29:44
5384
11
63
268
1:33:16
5596
12
100
102
1:34:11
5651
823
Haverinen
Tuula
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:05:00
43500
5722
1
47
629
7:42
462
2
106
1305
33:20
2000
3
107
149
35:01
2101
4
33
370
50:44
3044
5
73
346
54:46
3286
6
44
283
57:46
3466
7
41
351
1:01:12
3672
8
77
366
1:05:17
3917
9
50
565
1:29:16
5356
10
85
204
1:31:39
5499
11
63
268
1:34:02
5642
12
100
102
1:34:47
5687
831
Franssila
Hanna
PorvU
Porvoon Urheilijat
FIN
12:21:00
44460
DNF
1
47
629
27:19
1639
2
106
1305
45:22
2722
3
107
149
47:57
2877
4
33
370
53:15
3195
5
73
346
1:05:55
3955
6
44
283
1:22:30
4950
8
77
366
1:35:23
5723
11
63
268
1:46:38
6398
12
100
102
1:47:25
6445
813
Kerkola
Tiina
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
11:45:00
42300
DNS
D50
4,7
848
Koskivaara
Eija
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:24:00
41040
2672
1
67
635
6:27
387
2
53
106
7:13
433
3
42
1094
18:42
1122
4
130
218
21:27
1287
5
70
397
25:06
1506
6
74
679
30:16
1816
7
77
350
33:02
1982
8
78
528
38:41
2321
9
91
309
41:45
2505
10
63
174
43:27
2607
11
100
102
44:07
2647
843
Viilo
Annika
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:14:00
40440
2905
1
67
635
6:20
380
2
53
106
7:10
430
3
42
1094
18:53
1133
4
130
218
24:47
1487
5
70
397
28:31
1711
6
74
679
33:55
2035
7
77
350
36:50
2210
8
78
528
42:25
2545
9
91
309
45:32
2732
10
63
174
47:22
2842
11
100
102
48:04
2884
854
Raijas
Elina
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
11:36:00
41760
2948
1
67
635
5:59
359
2
53
106
6:45
405
3
42
1094
18:24
1104
4
130
218
20:48
1248
5
70
397
25:02
1502
6
74
679
32:29
1949
7
77
350
35:13
2113
8
78
528
42:47
2567
9
91
309
46:18
2778
10
63
174
47:57
2877
11
100
102
48:37
2917
844
Rantala
Eija
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:16:00
40560
3396
1
67
635
6:44
404
2
53
106
7:32
452
3
42
1094
20:30
1230
4
130
218
25:51
1551
5
70
397
30:52
1852
6
74
679
39:32
2372
7
77
350
42:21
2541
8
78
528
49:17
2957
9
91
309
53:03
3183
10
63
174
55:17
3317
11
100
102
56:08
3368
850
Hokajärvi
Anja-Riitta
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:28:00
41280
3414
1
67
635
7:15
435
2
53
106
8:10
490
3
42
1094
23:09
1389
4
130
218
25:50
1550
5
70
397
30:50
1850
6
74
679
39:06
2346
7
77
350
43:25
2605
8
78
528
50:14
3014
9
91
309
53:38
3218
10
63
174
55:35
3335
11
100
102
56:25
3385
845
Äijälä
Tiina
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:18:00
40680
3510
1
67
635
8:50
530
2
53
106
9:49
589
3
42
1094
22:56
1376
4
130
218
27:19
1639
5
70
397
31:45
1905
6
74
679
39:16
2356
7
77
350
43:00
2580
8
78
528
50:39
3039
9
91
309
54:34
3274
10
63
174
57:02
3422
11
100
102
57:54
3474
841
Ljungqvist-Sarparant
Nina
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:10:00
40200
3748
1
67
635
12:11
731
2
53
106
12:56
776
3
42
1094
26:49
1609
4
130
218
29:40
1780
5
70
397
33:58
2038
6
74
679
42:33
2553
7
77
350
46:57
2817
8
78
528
54:42
3282
9
91
309
58:53
3533
10
63
174
1:01:20
3680
11
100
102
1:01:59
3719
851
Varpula
Marjut
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3829
1
67
635
8:08
488
2
53
106
8:55
535
3
42
1094
23:56
1436
4
130
218
27:12
1632
5
70
397
32:54
1974
6
74
679
42:45
2565
7
77
350
46:28
2788
8
78
528
55:43
3343
9
91
309
1:00:13
3613
10
63
174
1:02:28
3748
11
100
102
1:03:17
3797
838
von Frenckell
Catarina
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
11:04:00
39840
3961
1
67
635
10:55
655
2
53
106
12:09
729
3
42
1094
29:57
1797
4
130
218
32:59
1979
5
70
397
38:16
2296
6
74
679
45:57
2757
7
77
350
49:33
2973
8
78
528
58:51
3531
9
91
309
1:02:33
3753
10
63
174
1:04:39
3879
11
100
102
1:05:31
3931
839
Strandberg
Annika
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
11:06:00
39960
3988
1
67
635
7:22
442
2
53
106
8:16
496
3
42
1094
24:30
1470
4
130
218
33:22
2002
5
70
397
38:14
2294
6
74
679
44:55
2695
7
77
350
52:27
3147
8
78
528
59:22
3562
9
91
309
1:02:52
3772
10
63
174
1:05:08
3908
11
100
102
1:05:57
3957
836
Tuumi-Niemi
Leena-Riitta
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4108
1
67
635
9:46
586
2
53
106
10:51
651
3
42
1094
34:01
2041
4
130
218
37:03
2223
5
70
397
42:11
2531
6
74
679
49:42
2982
7
77
350
53:15
3195
8
78
528
1:00:40
3640
9
91
309
1:04:35
3875
10
63
174
1:07:09
4029
11
100
102
1:07:56
4076
858
Huhtanen
Meri
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:44:00
42240
4126
1
67
635
9:23
563
2
53
106
10:25
625
3
42
1094
28:06
1686
4
130
218
31:33
1893
5
70
397
36:22
2182
6
74
679
43:27
2607
7
77
350
51:00
3060
8
78
528
1:01:10
3670
9
91
309
1:05:07
3907
10
63
174
1:07:23
4043
11
100
102
1:08:10
4090
859
Kurri
Leena
Navi
Navi
FIN
11:46:00
42360
4215
1
67
635
14:06
846
2
53
106
15:18
918
3
42
1094
28:55
1735
4
130
218
31:43
1903
5
70
397
36:47
2207
6
74
679
53:35
3215
7
77
350
56:45
3405
8
78
528
1:03:02
3782
9
91
309
1:07:07
4027
10
63
174
1:09:07
4147
11
100
102
1:09:47
4187
857
Leppävuori
Päivi
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
11:42:00
42120
4471
1
67
635
10:16
616
2
53
106
11:21
681
3
42
1094
32:37
1957
4
130
218
40:50
2450
5
70
397
47:09
2829
6
74
679
53:55
3235
7
77
350
57:10
3430
8
78
528
1:07:40
4060
9
91
309
1:11:26
4286
10
63
174
1:13:20
4400
11
100
102
1:14:05
4445
840
Lassila
Päivi
RasTiimi
RasTiimi
FIN
11:08:00
40080
4563
1
67
635
7:34
454
2
53
106
8:31
511
3
42
1094
33:01
1981
4
130
218
39:03
2343
5
70
397
45:08
2708
6
74
679
53:03
3183
7
77
350
58:31
3511
8
78
528
1:08:13
4093
9
91
309
1:12:31
4351
10
63
174
1:14:40
4480
11
100
102
1:15:31
4531
846
Salmi
Kirsti
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:20:00
40800
4586
1
67
635
9:42
582
2
53
106
10:54
654
3
42
1094
30:55
1855
4
130
218
34:37
2077
5
70
397
41:00
2460
6
74
679
50:00
3000
7
77
350
54:11
3251
8
78
528
1:06:45
4005
9
91
309
1:12:14
4334
10
63
174
1:14:51
4491
11
100
102
1:15:49
4549
862
Molin
Marja
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:52:00
42720
4809
1
67
635
11:16
676
2
53
106
12:20
740
3
42
1094
31:48
1908
4
130
218
36:54
2214
5
70
397
44:13
2653
6
74
679
57:52
3472
7
77
350
1:01:51
3711
8
78
528
1:10:32
4232
9
91
309
1:15:36
4536
10
63
174
1:18:32
4712
11
100
102
1:19:36
4776
853
Hyyrynen
Virpi
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:34:00
41640
5043
1
67
635
8:27
507
2
53
106
9:29
569
3
42
1094
37:57
2277
4
130
218
45:02
2702
5
70
397
52:52
3172
6
74
679
1:01:43
3703
7
77
350
1:05:27
3927
8
78
528
1:14:55
4495
9
91
309
1:19:49
4789
10
63
174
1:22:21
4941
11
100
102
1:23:25
5005
849
Kontturi
Liisa
YKV
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
FIN
11:26:00
41160
5294
1
67
635
9:06
546
2
53
106
10:18
618
3
42
1094
26:10
1570
4
130
218
49:25
2965
5
70
397
56:45
3405
6
74
679
1:04:45
3885
7
77
350
1:09:14
4154
8
78
528
1:18:29
4709
9
91
309
1:23:44
5024
10
63
174
1:26:38
5198
11
100
102
1:27:37
5257
847
Valkonen
Virpi
Kalske
Kangasniemen Kalske
FIN
11:22:00
40920
5380
1
67
635
12:13
733
2
53
106
13:06
786
3
42
1094
30:31
1831
4
130
218
35:17
2117
5
70
397
41:05
2465
6
74
679
1:02:33
3753
7
77
350
1:06:47
4007
8
78
528
1:21:26
4886
9
91
309
1:25:45
5145
10
63
174
1:28:12
5292
11
100
102
1:29:06
5346
842
Mäkelä
Tiina
RaTU
Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
FIN
11:12:00
40320
6060
1
67
635
11:44
704
2
53
106
14:02
842
3
42
1094
43:50
2630
4
130
218
53:19
3199
5
70
397
1:01:04
3664
6
74
679
1:13:22
4402
7
77
350
1:20:25
4825
8
78
528
1:33:30
5610
9
91
309
1:37:33
5853
10
63
174
1:39:41
5981
11
100
102
1:40:34
6034
855
Hyytiäinen
Tarja
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
11:38:00
41880
6208
1
67
635
11:11
671
2
53
106
12:32
752
3
42
1094
41:41
2501
4
130
218
47:01
2821
5
70
397
57:47
3467
6
74
679
1:14:44
4484
7
77
350
1:18:50
4730
8
78
528
1:31:27
5487
9
91
309
1:39:06
5946
10
63
174
1:41:48
6108
11
100
102
1:42:52
6172
837
Paalanen
Anne
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:02:00
39720
6473
1
67
635
11:43
703
2
53
106
13:11
791
3
42
1094
33:35
2015
4
130
218
43:23
2603
5
70
397
49:39
2979
6
74
679
1:10:21
4221
7
77
350
1:15:29
4529
8
78
528
1:38:21
5901
9
91
309
1:43:34
6214
10
63
174
1:46:10
6370
11
100
102
1:47:12
6432
852
Myllys
Leena
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:32:00
41520
DNF
1
67
635
7:30
450
2
53
106
8:24
504
3
42
1094
22:23
1343
860
Nyholm
Satu
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
11:48:00
42480
DNF
1
67
635
7:34
454
2
53
106
8:31
511
3
42
1094
25:58
1558
11
100
102
1:00:03
3603
856
Siikarla
Riitta
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
FIN
11:40:00
42000
DNS
861
Paronen
Hanna
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
11:50:00
42600
DNF
1
67
635
11:21
681
2
53
106
12:46
766
3
42
1094
32:04
1924
4
130
218
56:07
3367
11
100
102
1:43:08
6188
D55
4,3
889
Puromies
Merja
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:51:00
42660
2666
1
128
595
5:40
340
2
70
896
14:42
882
3
130
397
19:45
1185
4
90
428
24:47
1487
5
71
302
28:14
1694
6
75
513
33:53
2033
7
122
454
38:10
2290
8
85
214
40:45
2445
9
63
268
43:18
2598
10
100
102
43:59
2639
878
Pelto-Huikko
Anne
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
11:29:00
41340
2869
1
128
595
5:50
350
2
70
896
14:41
881
3
130
397
19:06
1146
4
90
428
28:27
1707
5
71
302
31:33
1893
6
75
513
36:59
2219
7
122
454
41:22
2482
8
85
214
44:03
2643
9
63
268
46:45
2805
10
100
102
47:23
2843
884
Oikarinen
Sirkka
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:41:00
42060
2880
1
128
595
6:35
395
2
70
896
18:31
1111
3
130
397
24:22
1462
4
90
428
29:17
1757
5
71
302
32:59
1979
6
75
513
37:20
2240
7
122
454
42:15
2535
8
85
214
44:29
2669
9
63
268
46:47
2807
10
100
102
47:28
2848
873
Jumppanen
Helena
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:19:00
40740
3139
1
128
595
7:33
453
2
70
896
18:47
1127
3
130
397
25:12
1512
4
90
428
31:19
1879
5
71
302
35:25
2125
6
75
513
40:22
2422
7
122
454
45:02
2702
8
85
214
48:07
2887
9
63
268
50:58
3058
10
100
102
51:52
3112
868
Laasonen
Kirsi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:09:00
40140
3150
1
128
595
6:21
381
2
70
896
16:05
965
3
130
397
24:20
1460
4
90
428
30:31
1831
5
71
302
34:07
2047
6
75
513
39:15
2355
7
122
454
44:50
2690
8
85
214
48:09
2889
9
63
268
51:10
3070
10
100
102
51:59
3119
879
Kihlström
Kirsi
RastiE4
Rasti E4
FIN
11:31:00
41460
3543
1
128
595
6:44
404
2
70
896
24:34
1474
3
130
397
31:02
1862
4
90
428
36:45
2205
5
71
302
40:27
2427
6
75
513
46:25
2785
7
122
454
51:51
3111
8
85
214
54:46
3286
9
63
268
57:35
3455
10
100
102
58:28
3508
870
Airaksinen
Merja
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
11:13:00
40380
3549
1
128
595
7:15
435
2
70
896
17:35
1055
3
130
397
22:53
1373
4
90
428
29:18
1758
5
71
302
35:44
2144
6
75
513
44:44
2684
7
122
454
50:25
3025
8
85
214
54:30
3270
9
63
268
57:40
3460
10
100
102
58:39
3519
872
Jalanto
Terttu
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:17:00
40620
3587
1
128
595
7:16
436
2
70
896
20:56
1256
3
130
397
26:56
1616
4
90
428
33:03
1983
5
71
302
37:43
2263
6
75
513
45:05
2705
7
122
454
51:52
3112
8
85
214
55:34
3334
9
63
268
58:35
3515
10
100
102
59:19
3559
864
Sani
Tuula
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
FIN
11:01:00
39660
3637
1
128
595
7:12
432
2
70
896
22:19
1339
3
130
397
27:06
1626
4
90
428
33:26
2006
5
71
302
37:38
2258
6
75
513
45:28
2728
7
122
454
52:52
3172
8
85
214
56:21
3381
9
63
268
59:16
3556
10
100
102
1:00:04
3604
877
Leskinen
Tiina
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:27:00
41220
3952
1
128
595
10:05
605
2
70
896
22:41
1361
3
130
397
29:54
1794
4
90
428
39:43
2383
5
71
302
44:18
2658
6
75
513
50:35
3035
7
122
454
57:27
3447
8
85
214
1:01:18
3678
9
63
268
1:04:27
3867
10
100
102
1:05:22
3922
865
Vestola
Arja
NaTe
Nastolan Terä
FIN
11:03:00
39780
4026
1
128
595
8:40
520
2
70
896
21:57
1317
3
130
397
33:32
2012
4
90
428
39:01
2341
5
71
302
45:34
2734
6
75
513
53:46
3226
7
122
454
59:03
3543
8
85
214
1:02:43
3763
9
63
268
1:05:46
3946
10
100
102
1:06:34
3994
880
Kivioja
Pirjo
SalVil
Salon Vilpas
FIN
11:33:00
41580
4088
1
128
595
7:21
441
2
70
896
22:48
1368
3
130
397
30:46
1846
4
90
428
39:48
2388
5
71
302
46:18
2778
6
75
513
54:16
3256
7
122
454
59:57
3597
8
85
214
1:03:41
3821
9
63
268
1:06:49
4009
10
100
102
1:07:37
4057
881
Rajamäki
Terhi
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:35:00
41700
4089
1
128
595
15:23
923
2
70
896
27:32
1652
3
130
397
34:34
2074
4
90
428
41:21
2481
5
71
302
45:09
2709
6
75
513
52:26
3146
7
122
454
1:01:06
3666
8
85
214
1:03:40
3820
9
63
268
1:06:58
4018
10
100
102
1:07:43
4063
874
Markki
Outi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:21:00
40860
4161
1
128
595
8:36
516
2
70
896
22:39
1359
3
130
397
29:52
1792
4
90
428
37:04
2224
5
71
302
43:00
2580
6
75
513
51:20
3080
7
122
454
59:52
3592
8
85
214
1:03:59
3839
9
63
268
1:07:42
4062
10
100
102
1:08:43
4123
887
Korpio
Aulikki
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
11:47:00
42420
4310
1
128
595
16:46
1006
2
70
896
27:47
1667
3
130
397
36:29
2189
4
90
428
45:46
2746
5
71
302
50:27
3027
6
75
513
57:31
3451
7
122
454
1:02:59
3779
8
85
214
1:06:42
4002
9
63
268
1:10:11
4211
10
100
102
1:11:14
4274
869
Laurila
Saija
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:11:00
40260
4348
1
128
595
7:25
445
2
70
896
22:05
1325
3
130
397
37:22
2242
4
90
428
45:09
2709
5
71
302
49:30
2970
6
75
513
57:06
3426
7
122
454
1:04:04
3844
8
85
214
1:07:38
4058
9
63
268
1:11:06
4266
10
100
102
1:11:59
4319
885
Wirberg
Taina
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
11:43:00
42180
4350
1
128
595
9:08
548
2
70
896
27:16
1636
3
130
397
34:34
2074
4
90
428
41:26
2486
5
71
302
49:23
2963
6
75
513
57:33
3453
7
122
454
1:04:06
3846
8
85
214
1:07:34
4054
9
63
268
1:11:03
4263
10
100
102
1:11:55
4315
890
Papinsaari
Sirpa
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:53:00
42780
4377
1
128
595
8:29
509
2
70
896
29:58
1798
3
130
397
37:17
2237
4
90
428
44:30
2670
5
71
302
49:43
2983
6
75
513
58:47
3527
7
122
454
1:04:49
3889
8
85
214
1:08:21
4101
9
63
268
1:11:32
4292
10
100
102
1:12:25
4345
871
Kuusela
Pirjo
PunKu
Punkalaitumen Kunto
FIN
11:15:00
40500
5711
1
128
595
8:30
510
2
70
896
46:25
2785
3
130
397
54:37
3277
4
90
428
1:04:26
3866
5
71
302
1:09:27
4167
6
75
513
1:17:38
4658
7
122
454
1:24:54
5094
8
85
214
1:29:40
5380
9
63
268
1:33:28
5608
10
100
102
1:34:34
5674
867
Toivanen
Tuula
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
11:07:00
40020
6331
1
128
595
8:39
519
2
70
896
42:56
2576
3
130
397
1:03:09
3789
4
90
428
1:11:04
4264
5
71
302
1:17:51
4671
6
75
513
1:29:06
5346
7
122
454
1:36:05
5765
8
85
214
1:39:59
5999
9
63
268
1:43:56
6236
10
100
102
1:44:57
6297
888
Töyrylä
Marja
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:49:00
42540
DNS
886
Kerkola
Maija
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
FIN
11:45:00
42300
DQ
1
128
595
6:53
413
2
70
896
17:05
1025
3
130
397
22:55
1375
5
71
302
35:34
2134
6
75
513
43:22
2602
7
122
454
55:55
3355
8
85
214
59:21
3561
9
63
268
1:02:42
3762
10
100
102
1:03:40
3820
882
Rautasalo
Anneli
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
11:37:00
41820
DQ
1
128
595
7:38
458
3
130
397
38:40
2320
4
90
428
46:03
2763
5
71
302
55:27
3327
6
75
513
1:03:27
3807
7
122
454
1:10:02
4202
8
85
214
1:13:31
4411
9
63
268
1:17:13
4633
10
100
102
1:18:11
4691
883
Montonen
Outi
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
11:39:00
41940
DNS
866
Lallo
Tuula
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
11:05:00
39900
DNF
876
Miettinen
Jaana
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:25:00
41100
DNF
1
128
595
21:13
1273
10
100
102
1:02:21
3741
875
Eisanen
Tea
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
11:23:00
40980
DNF
1
128
595
15:47
947
D60
3,9
919
Moilanen
Kirsti
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
11:55:00
42900
2832
1
67
748
8:22
502
2
70
860
17:40
1060
3
71
638
25:28
1528
4
72
221
28:08
1688
5
77
266
30:54
1854
6
50
565
38:50
2330
7
91
254
43:24
2604
8
63
174
45:39
2739
9
100
102
46:38
2798
895
Raiko
Erja
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:07:00
40020
2922
1
67
748
10:59
659
2
70
860
20:19
1219
3
71
638
28:01
1681
4
72
221
30:35
1835
5
77
266
33:49
2029
6
50
565
41:00
2460
7
91
254
45:05
2705
8
63
174
47:22
2842
9
100
102
48:12
2892
918
Lähteenmäki
Pirjo
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
11:53:00
42780
3051
1
67
748
9:23
563
2
70
860
20:37
1237
3
71
638
29:02
1742
4
72
221
32:05
1925
5
77
266
34:55
2095
6
50
565
43:16
2596
7
91
254
47:08
2828
8
63
174
49:32
2972
9
100
102
50:22
3022
905
Puolakka
Päivi
SäynSa
Säyneisen Salpa
FIN
11:27:00
41220
3123
1
67
748
8:12
492
2
70
860
19:27
1167
3
71
638
27:22
1642
4
72
221
31:25
1885
5
77
266
33:50
2030
6
50
565
44:24
2664
7
91
254
48:24
2904
8
63
174
50:37
3037
9
100
102
51:31
3091
903
Kalliola
Pirkko
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
11:23:00
40980
3143
1
67
748
9:11
551
2
70
860
19:14
1154
3
71
638
27:22
1642
4
72
221
33:06
1986
5
77
266
36:02
2162
6
50
565
44:27
2667
7
91
254
48:15
2895
8
63
174
50:49
3049
9
100
102
51:46
3106
915
Juura
Maarit
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
11:47:00
42420
3144
1
67
748
8:47
527
2
70
860
20:09
1209
3
71
638
29:11
1751
4
72
221
32:27
1947
5
77
266
36:09
2169
6
50
565
44:20
2660
7
91
254
48:42
2922
8
63
174
51:08
3068
9
100
102
51:58
3118
906
Suomela
Margit
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
11:29:00
41340
3346
1
67
748
7:38
458
2
70
860
18:21
1101
3
71
638
29:03
1743
4
72
221
31:26
1886
5
77
266
35:00
2100
6
50
565
49:29
2969
7
91
254
52:29
3149
8
63
174
54:36
3276
9
100
102
55:19
3319
902
Suna
Eija
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:21:00
40860
3513
1
67
748
9:35
575
2
70
860
22:36
1356
3
71
638
30:55
1855
4
72
221
33:46
2026
5
77
266
37:57
2277
6
50
565
50:18
3018
7
91
254
54:34
3274
8
63
174
57:03
3423
9
100
102
57:59
3479
909
Liimatainen
Raili
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:35:00
41700
3626
1
67
748
14:36
876
2
70
860
24:39
1479
3
71
638
38:12
2292
4
72
221
40:50
2450
5
77
266
44:57
2697
6
50
565
52:50
3170
7
91
254
57:05
3425
8
63
174
59:11
3551
9
100
102
59:56
3596
892
Lehto
Ulla
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:01:00
39660
3629
1
67
748
9:45
585
2
70
860
23:32
1412
3
71
638
34:04
2044
4
72
221
36:47
2207
5
77
266
40:30
2430
6
50
565
49:59
2999
7
91
254
55:51
3351
8
63
174
58:56
3536
9
100
102
59:56
3596
908
Ahlqvist
Kristiina
Raus
Raisu Lumous
FIN
11:33:00
41580
3791
1
67
748
9:40
580
2
70
860
28:11
1691
3
71
638
40:07
2407
4
72
221
42:43
2563
5
77
266
47:54
2874
6
50
565
55:24
3324
7
91
254
59:19
3559
8
63
174
1:01:41
3701
9
100
102
1:02:35
3755
898
Karvonen
Pirjo
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
11:13:00
40380
4034
1
67
748
14:24
864
2
70
860
28:17
1697
3
71
638
39:16
2356
4
72
221
42:52
2572
5
77
266
46:53
2813
6
50
565
57:08
3428
7
91
254
1:02:37
3757
8
63
174
1:05:30
3930
9
100
102
1:06:40
4000
904
Salmenoja
Hely
HirvHe
Hirvensalon Heitto
FIN
11:25:00
41100
4055
1
67
748
10:27
627
2
70
860
25:49
1549
3
71
638
43:33
2613
4
72
221
45:39
2739
5
77
266
50:01
3001
6
50
565
59:13
3553
7
91
254
1:03:56
3836
8
63
174
1:06:08
3968
9
100
102
1:06:59
4019
894
Koskialho
Elisabeth
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
11:05:00
39900
4147
1
67
748
10:19
619
2
70
860
22:16
1336
3
71
638
31:57
1917
4
72
221
41:30
2490
5
77
266
46:19
2779
6
50
565
57:49
3469
7
91
254
1:03:45
3825
8
63
174
1:07:20
4040
9
100
102
1:08:33
4113
901
Haatio
Pirkko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:19:00
40740
4155
1
67
748
11:03
663
2
70
860
27:34
1654
3
71
638
35:55
2155
4
72
221
39:03
2343
5
77
266
42:03
2523
6
50
565
57:50
3470
7
91
254
1:04:08
3848
8
63
174
1:07:01
4021
9
100
102
1:08:40
4120
911
Hämäläinen
Riitta
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:39:00
41940
4236
1
67
748
10:22
622
2
70
860
23:19
1399
3
71
638
32:46
1966
4
72
221
39:14
2354
5
77
266
42:46
2566
6
50
565
57:11
3431
7
91
254
1:06:00
3960
8
63
174
1:08:45
4125
9
100
102
1:09:55
4195
910
Kangasaho
Sirpa
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:37:00
41820
4262
1
67
748
11:52
712
2
70
860
27:32
1652
3
71
638
36:33
2193
4
72
221
43:27
2607
5
77
266
48:20
2900
6
50
565
1:02:18
3738
7
91
254
1:06:48
4008
8
63
174
1:09:22
4162
9
100
102
1:10:27
4227
896
Lavikainen
Pirjo
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:09:00
40140
4318
1
67
748
10:19
619
2
70
860
23:56
1436
3
71
638
33:05
1985
4
72
221
37:34
2254
5
77
266
42:40
2560
6
50
565
1:02:53
3773
7
91
254
1:07:29
4049
8
63
174
1:10:18
4218
9
100
102
1:11:23
4283
893
Ojapalo
Anneli
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:03:00
39780
5123
1
67
748
17:09
1029
2
70
860
43:57
2637
3
71
638
55:47
3347
4
72
221
59:31
3571
5
77
266
1:03:58
3838
6
50
565
1:13:55
4435
7
91
254
1:20:15
4815
8
63
174
1:23:31
5011
9
100
102
1:24:43
5083
900
Fred
Bodil
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
11:17:00
40620
5413
1
67
748
10:22
622
2
70
860
39:41
2381
3
71
638
49:51
2991
4
72
221
52:46
3166
5
77
266
58:15
3495
6
50
565
1:19:28
4768
7
91
254
1:25:31
5131
8
63
174
1:28:24
5304
9
100
102
1:29:33
5373
897
Sarkki
Raija
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
FIN
11:11:00
40260
5495
1
67
748
10:00
600
2
70
860
44:50
2690
3
71
638
58:26
3506
4
72
221
1:03:01
3781
5
77
266
1:12:32
4352
6
50
565
1:22:42
4962
7
91
254
1:27:33
5253
8
63
174
1:30:04
5404
9
100
102
1:31:03
5463
899
Hintukainen
Terttu
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:15:00
40500
5528
1
67
748
10:29
629
2
70
860
40:46
2446
3
71
638
54:17
3257
4
72
221
1:01:28
3688
5
77
266
1:11:15
4275
6
50
565
1:21:25
4885
7
91
254
1:27:43
5263
8
63
174
1:30:18
5418
9
100
102
1:31:24
5484
917
Hyvönen
Eija
RasPi
Rasti-Pielinen
FIN
11:51:00
42660
7590
1
67
748
24:50
1490
2
70
860
52:51
3171
3
71
638
1:14:25
4465
4
72
221
1:25:03
5103
5
77
266
1:37:09
5829
6
50
565
1:54:12
6852
7
91
254
2:01:03
7263
8
63
174
2:04:09
7449
9
100
102
2:05:32
7532
912
Virtanen
Marita
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:41:00
42060
8532
1
67
748
11:23
683
2
70
860
1:24:36
5076
3
71
638
1:43:34
6214
4
72
221
1:47:39
6459
5
77
266
1:52:30
6750
6
50
565
2:10:34
7834
7
91
254
2:17:06
8226
8
63
174
2:20:30
8430
9
100
102
2:21:37
8497
907
Tienari
Pauliina
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
11:31:00
41460
DNF
1
67
748
16:10
970
9
100
102
1:17:11
4631
913
Vapalahti
Inkeri
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
11:43:00
42180
DNF
914
Metsämäki
Leena
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:45:00
42300
DQ
1
67
748
15:59
959
2
70
860
37:33
2253
3
71
638
48:20
2900
4
72
221
54:09
3249
6
50
565
1:10:30
4230
7
91
254
1:17:27
4647
8
63
174
1:20:13
4813
9
100
102
1:21:31
4891
920
Heinonen
Kaija
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:57:00
43020
DNS
916
Laaksonen
Anita
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
11:49:00
42540
DQ
1
67
748
10:52
652
2
70
860
45:21
2721
3
71
638
1:06:45
4005
4
72
221
1:11:03
4263
5
77
266
1:14:47
4487
7
91
254
1:31:29
5489
8
63
174
1:34:18
5658
9
100
102
1:35:25
5725
D65
3,7
928
Hyvärinen
Vappu
SaPu
Saarijärven Pullistus
FIN
12:39:00
45540
2993
1
53
762
11:30
690
2
73
736
24:43
1483
3
71
422
29:10
1750
4
77
460
35:32
2132
5
84
208
39:00
2340
6
78
322
42:55
2575
7
51
309
46:44
2804
8
63
217
48:41
2921
9
100
102
49:25
2965
943
Turku
Kaija
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
13:09:00
47340
3049
1
53
762
8:31
511
2
73
736
20:26
1226
3
71
422
25:35
1535
4
77
460
31:49
1909
5
84
208
38:24
2304
6
78
322
43:01
2581
7
51
309
47:19
2839
8
63
217
49:42
2982
9
100
102
50:22
3022
944
Korkeakangas
Eeva-Liisa
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
13:11:00
47460
3075
1
53
762
12:22
742
2
73
736
22:16
1336
3
71
422
27:19
1639
4
77
460
33:13
1993
5
84
208
38:36
2316
6
78
322
43:35
2615
7
51
309
47:34
2854
8
63
217
50:04
3004
9
100
102
50:47
3047
930
Lakanen
Sirpa
MuuRa
Muuramen Rasti
FIN
12:43:00
45780
3177
1
53
762
9:16
556
2
73
736
20:59
1259
3
71
422
25:33
1533
4
77
460
34:27
2067
5
84
208
40:12
2412
6
78
322
44:46
2686
7
51
309
49:01
2941
8
63
217
51:33
3093
9
100
102
52:24
3144
946
Ketola
Sirkka
SaPu
Saarijärven Pullistus
FIN
13:15:00
47700
3282
1
53
762
10:50
650
2
73
736
21:44
1304
3
71
422
26:42
1602
4
77
460
31:46
1906
5
84
208
39:13
2353
6
78
322
44:48
2688
7
51
309
51:30
3090
8
63
217
53:27
3207
9
100
102
54:10
3250
937
Kanste
Helena
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
12:57:00
46620
3365
1
53
762
9:59
599
2
73
736
21:43
1303
3
71
422
27:42
1662
4
77
460
36:09
2169
5
84
208
41:24
2484
6
78
322
47:00
2820
7
51
309
51:47
3107
8
63
217
54:29
3269
9
100
102
55:30
3330
940
Kämäräinen
Paula
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
13:03:00
46980
3460
1
53
762
12:58
778
2
73
736
26:55
1615
3
71
422
32:01
1921
4
77
460
38:30
2310
5
84
208
44:13
2653
6
78
322
49:13
2953
7
51
309
53:38
3218
8
63
217
56:18
3378
9
100
102
57:05
3425
936
Sundberg
Liisa
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
12:55:00
46500
3527
1
53
762
10:20
620
2
73
736
23:48
1428
3
71
422
30:12
1812
4
77
460
37:42
2262
5
84
208
42:55
2575
6
78
322
49:25
2965
7
51
309
54:09
3249
8
63
217
56:56
3416
9
100
102
58:05
3485
927
Laitinen
Hellevi
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
12:37:00
45420
3553
1
53
762
9:38
578
2
73
736
27:13
1633
3
71
422
31:43
1903
4
77
460
40:14
2414
5
84
208
46:17
2777
6
78
322
50:44
3044
7
51
309
55:10
3310
8
63
217
57:42
3462
9
100
102
58:38
3518
935
Tikka
Eija
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:53:00
46380
3613
1
53
762
8:42
522
2
73
736
29:15
1755
3
71
422
35:18
2118
4
77
460
41:37
2497
5
84
208
45:34
2734
6
78
322
51:09
3069
7
51
309
55:59
3359
8
63
217
58:34
3514
9
100
102
59:33
3573
933
Kurvinen
Ulla
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
12:49:00
46140
3673
1
53
762
8:05
485
2
73
736
19:42
1182
3
71
422
32:23
1943
4
77
460
37:13
2233
5
84
208
42:47
2567
6
78
322
53:12
3192
7
51
309
57:26
3446
8
63
217
59:50
3590
9
100
102
1:00:38
3638
924
Pitkänen
Eila
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
12:31:00
45060
3917
1
53
762
17:25
1045
2
73
736
32:25
1945
3
71
422
37:49
2269
4
77
460
46:39
2799
5
84
208
52:30
3150
6
78
322
56:57
3417
7
51
309
1:01:06
3666
8
63
217
1:03:45
3825
9
100
102
1:04:43
3883
929
Verha
Maija
VaRa
Vakka-Rasti
FIN
12:41:00
45660
4186
1
53
762
12:14
734
2
73
736
23:53
1433
3
71
422
44:08
2648
4
77
460
51:37
3097
5
84
208
55:50
3350
6
78
322
1:00:52
3652
7
51
309
1:05:23
3923
8
63
217
1:08:15
4095
9
100
102
1:09:09
4149
931
Lähdekorpi
Kaija
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
12:45:00
45900
4201
1
53
762
18:07
1087
2
73
736
36:51
2211
3
71
422
43:12
2592
4
77
460
49:35
2975
5
84
208
54:03
3243
6
78
322
1:00:34
3634
7
51
309
1:05:34
3934
8
63
217
1:08:20
4100
9
100
102
1:09:25
4165
922
Andelin
Tarja
LaTa
Lahden Taimi
FIN
12:27:00
44820
4224
1
53
762
9:33
573
2
73
736
37:03
2223
3
71
422
44:51
2691
4
77
460
51:17
3077
5
84
208
55:51
3351
6
78
322
1:01:09
3669
7
51
309
1:06:11
3971
8
63
217
1:08:39
4119
9
100
102
1:09:43
4183
947
Lankia
Hilkka
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
13:17:00
47820
4349
1
53
762
16:08
968
2
73
736
32:18
1938
3
71
422
39:31
2371
4
77
460
46:46
2806
5
84
208
54:57
3297
6
78
322
1:04:04
3844
7
51
309
1:08:22
4102
8
63
217
1:11:04
4264
9
100
102
1:12:01
4321
942
Pöntinen
Tuula
Navi
Navi
FIN
13:07:00
47220
4612
1
53
762
9:41
581
2
73
736
23:21
1401
3
71
422
30:25
1825
4
77
460
44:00
2640
5
84
208
57:45
3465
6
78
322
1:06:47
4007
7
51
309
1:12:26
4346
8
63
217
1:15:13
4513
9
100
102
1:16:20
4580
932
Nurminen
Eija
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:47:00
46020
4705
1
53
762
19:25
1165
2
73
736
37:28
2248
3
71
422
45:36
2736
4
77
460
55:20
3320
5
84
208
1:01:56
3716
6
78
322
1:07:30
4050
7
51
309
1:13:50
4430
8
63
217
1:16:45
4605
9
100
102
1:17:51
4671
941
Toikka
Riitta
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
13:05:00
47100
4896
1
53
762
18:31
1111
2
73
736
44:06
2646
3
71
422
51:36
3096
4
77
460
1:00:51
3651
5
84
208
1:07:01
4021
6
78
322
1:12:24
4344
7
51
309
1:17:44
4664
8
63
217
1:20:09
4809
9
100
102
1:21:06
4866
923
Hernelahti
Rita
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
12:29:00
44940
5061
1
53
762
37:54
2274
2
73
736
49:50
2990
3
71
422
55:50
3350
4
77
460
1:04:16
3856
5
84
208
1:09:33
4173
6
78
322
1:15:28
4528
7
51
309
1:20:07
4807
8
63
217
1:22:38
4958
9
100
102
1:23:37
5017
938
Heimonen
Arja
Navi
Navi
FIN
12:59:00
46740
5244
1
53
762
17:58
1078
2
73
736
35:39
2139
3
71
422
42:54
2574
4
77
460
52:22
3142
5
84
208
1:13:22
4402
6
78
322
1:18:38
4718
7
51
309
1:23:32
5012
8
63
217
1:25:58
5158
9
100
102
1:26:53
5213
925
Kastemaa
Tuuli
HirvHe
Hirvensalon Heitto
FIN
12:33:00
45180
5831
1
53
762
12:45
765
2
73
736
43:09
2589
3
71
422
52:58
3178
4
77
460
1:05:37
3937
5
84
208
1:14:35
4475
6
78
322
1:22:16
4936
7
51
309
1:30:57
5457
8
63
217
1:35:20
5720
9
100
102
1:36:26
5786
945
Laine
Irmeli
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
FIN
13:13:00
47580
DNF
1
53
762
13:54
834
926
Särkkä
Liisa
Navi
Navi
FIN
12:35:00
45300
DQ
1
53
762
28:05
1685
2
73
736
55:17
3317
3
71
422
1:02:28
3748
4
77
460
1:16:26
4586
5
84
208
1:38:15
5895
6
78
322
1:51:54
6714
7
51
309
2:01:34
7294
9
100
102
2:05:09
7509
939
Salonen
Marja-Liisa
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
13:01:00
46860
DQ
1
53
762
27:16
1636
3
71
422
55:24
3324
4
77
460
1:01:28
3688
5
84
208
1:11:06
4266
6
78
322
1:16:13
4573
7
51
309
1:20:48
4848
8
63
217
1:23:21
5001
9
100
102
1:24:16
5056
934
Honkavaara
Paula
RaVi
Rasti-Vihti
FIN
12:51:00
46260
DQ
1
53
762
12:13
733
3
71
422
34:17
2057
4
77
460
42:35
2555
5
84
208
48:40
2920
6
78
322
55:35
3335
7
51
309
1:03:40
3820
8
63
217
1:06:59
4019
9
100
102
1:08:19
4099
D70
3,1
952
Tanska
Eeva
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:00:00
43200
2664
1
69
1006
11:18
678
2
35
152
13:44
824
3
67
377
19:06
1146
4
48
265
23:37
1417
5
78
553
34:39
2079
6
91
309
40:21
2421
7
63
174
43:03
2583
8
100
102
43:54
2634
958
Reeni
Eva
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
12:12:00
43920
2838
1
69
1006
12:44
764
2
35
152
15:29
929
3
67
377
21:50
1310
4
48
265
25:20
1520
5
78
553
37:09
2229
6
91
309
43:16
2596
7
63
174
45:40
2740
8
100
102
46:40
2800
954
Koskinen
Marja-Terttu
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
12:04:00
43440
2846
1
69
1006
13:04
784
2
35
152
16:19
979
3
67
377
21:32
1292
4
48
265
25:19
1519
5
78
553
37:58
2278
6
91
309
42:51
2571
7
63
174
45:47
2747
8
100
102
46:50
2810
957
Muikku
Rauni
Navi
Navi
FIN
12:10:00
43800
2856
1
69
1006
13:00
780
2
35
152
15:46
946
3
67
377
21:34
1294
4
48
265
24:44
1484
5
78
553
38:52
2332
6
91
309
43:42
2622
7
63
174
45:58
2758
8
100
102
47:01
2821
950
Salmela
Juulia
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
11:56:00
42960
2910
1
69
1006
13:29
809
2
35
152
20:21
1221
3
67
377
26:53
1613
4
48
265
30:26
1826
5
78
553
38:27
2307
6
91
309
44:18
2658
7
63
174
46:59
2819
8
100
102
47:53
2873
955
Ketola
Paula
LoJa
Loimaan Jankko
FIN
12:06:00
43560
3101
1
69
1006
17:36
1056
2
35
152
20:06
1206
3
67
377
25:32
1532
4
48
265
28:56
1736
5
78
553
42:15
2535
6
91
309
47:54
2874
7
63
174
50:09
3009
8
100
102
51:05
3065
951
Rajamäki
Vuokko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:58:00
43080
3233
1
69
1006
15:25
925
2
35
152
18:30
1110
3
67
377
27:37
1657
4
48
265
31:32
1892
5
78
553
43:25
2605
6
91
309
49:41
2981
7
63
174
52:21
3141
8
100
102
53:18
3198
949
Ojamaa
Marja-Liisa
SalVie
Salon Viesti
FIN
11:54:00
42840
3292
1
69
1006
15:30
930
2
35
152
26:04
1564
3
67
377
31:16
1876
4
48
265
34:51
2091
5
78
553
43:31
2611
6
91
309
49:13
2953
7
63
174
52:49
3169
8
100
102
54:15
3255
953
Torp
Tytti
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:02:00
43320
3476
1
69
1006
18:04
1084
2
35
152
20:53
1253
3
67
377
27:58
1678
4
48
265
33:23
2003
5
78
553
47:12
2832
6
91
309
53:23
3203
7
63
174
56:02
3362
8
100
102
57:12
3432
956
Kiiski
Eira
SomEsa
Someron Esa
FIN
12:08:00
43680
DQ
1
69
1006
38:50
2330
2
35
152
43:22
2602
3
67
377
52:54
3174
4
48
265
58:26
3506
6
91
309
1:23:29
5009
7
63
174
1:26:21
5181
8
100
102
1:27:31
5251
959
Rahkasuo
Kaarina
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
12:14:00
44040
DNS
D75
2,5
963
Pekkarinen
Eila
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
12:05:00
43500
2357
1
103
624
9:05
545
2
67
193
11:34
694
3
88
249
15:32
932
4
78
694
27:51
1671
5
51
309
33:41
2021
6
63
217
37:26
2246
7
100
102
38:40
2320
962
Kirkkala
Aino
SuosmSa
Suosmeren Salpa
FIN
12:03:00
43380
2501
1
103
624
11:26
686
2
67
193
13:51
831
3
88
249
17:33
1053
4
78
694
30:02
1802
5
51
309
36:04
2164
6
63
217
39:36
2376
7
100
102
40:57
2457
961
Brax
Leena
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:01:00
43260
DNF
D20
6,1
983
Aho
Petra
Navi
Navi
FIN
11:37:00
41820
3378
1
97
713
5:59
359
2
53
368
8:51
531
3
42
1094
19:31
1171
4
33
278
22:48
1368
5
70
382
26:55
1615
6
106
372
30:10
1810
7
107
149
31:58
1918
8
44
813
39:08
2348
9
41
351
42:22
2542
10
77
366
45:25
2725
11
50
565
50:54
3054
12
51
248
53:20
3200
13
63
217
55:09
3309
14
100
102
55:53
3353
976
Martikainen
Karoliina
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
11:23:00
40980
3449
1
97
713
5:41
341
2
53
368
9:26
566
3
42
1094
19:50
1190
4
33
278
22:59
1379
5
70
382
26:42
1602
6
106
372
30:11
1811
7
107
149
31:47
1907
8
44
813
39:37
2377
9
41
351
42:44
2564
10
77
366
46:19
2779
11
50
565
51:58
3118
12
51
248
54:34
3274
13
63
217
56:29
3389
14
100
102
57:05
3425
982
Kivilaakso
Anni
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:35:00
41700
3539
1
97
713
5:34
334
2
53
368
8:34
514
3
42
1094
19:44
1184
4
33
278
23:08
1388
5
70
382
27:11
1631
6
106
372
30:13
1813
7
107
149
31:56
1916
8
44
813
39:46
2386
9
41
351
43:45
2625
10
77
366
47:17
2837
11
50
565
53:11
3191
12
51
248
55:48
3348
13
63
217
57:58
3478
14
100
102
58:36
3516
980
Schoultz
von Katja
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
11:31:00
41460
3669
1
97
713
5:54
354
2
53
368
8:48
528
3
42
1094
19:47
1187
4
33
278
25:07
1507
5
70
382
28:29
1709
6
106
372
33:45
2025
7
107
149
36:16
2176
8
44
813
43:44
2624
9
41
351
46:41
2801
10
77
366
50:23
3023
11
50
565
55:42
3342
12
51
248
58:27
3507
13
63
217
1:00:08
3608
14
100
102
1:00:44
3644
971
Oksanen
Maiju
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
11:13:00
40380
3680
1
97
713
5:44
344
2
53
368
8:44
524
3
42
1094
20:52
1252
4
33
278
24:54
1494
5
70
382
28:55
1735
6
106
372
32:05
1925
7
107
149
34:20
2060
8
44
813
42:15
2535
9
41
351
45:33
2733
10
77
366
49:30
2970
11
50
565
55:14
3314
12
51
248
58:11
3491
13
63
217
1:00:10
3610
14
100
102
1:00:53
3653
972
Hyyrynen
Noora
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:15:00
40500
3698
1
97
713
5:50
350
2
53
368
9:07
547
3
42
1094
21:21
1281
4
33
278
26:56
1616
5
70
382
31:22
1882
6
106
372
34:40
2080
7
107
149
36:10
2170
8
44
813
43:43
2623
9
41
351
47:01
2821
10
77
366
50:24
3024
11
50
565
56:29
3389
12
51
248
58:57
3537
13
63
217
1:00:48
3648
14
100
102
1:01:20
3680
981
Viilo
Johanna
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:33:00
41580
3948
1
97
713
5:52
352
2
53
368
8:54
534
3
42
1094
21:21
1281
4
33
278
25:01
1501
5
70
382
29:29
1769
6
106
372
33:09
1989
7
107
149
35:01
2101
8
44
813
44:02
2642
9
41
351
47:43
2863
10
77
366
52:16
3136
11
50
565
59:40
3580
12
51
248
1:02:32
3752
13
63
217
1:04:45
3885
14
100
102
1:05:25
3925
977
Marttinen
Sanni
Navi
Navi
FIN
11:25:00
41100
4247
1
97
713
7:54
474
2
53
368
12:08
728
3
42
1094
25:50
1550
4
33
278
29:30
1770
5
70
382
34:26
2066
6
106
372
39:11
2351
7
107
149
41:08
2468
8
44
813
50:18
3018
9
41
351
54:10
3250
10
77
366
57:46
3466
11
50
565
1:04:49
3889
12
51
248
1:07:49
4069
13
63
217
1:09:41
4181
14
100
102
1:10:22
4222
966
Manderbacka
Hanne
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:03:00
39780
4255
1
97
713
6:21
381
2
53
368
10:32
632
3
42
1094
25:48
1548
4
33
278
30:33
1833
5
70
382
35:32
2132
6
106
372
39:15
2355
7
107
149
41:01
2461
8
44
813
50:52
3052
9
41
351
54:34
3274
10
77
366
58:23
3503
11
50
565
1:04:41
3881
12
51
248
1:07:45
4065
13
63
217
1:09:51
4191
14
100
102
1:10:31
4231
969
Puikkonen
Janika
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
11:09:00
40140
4329
1
97
713
5:58
358
2
53
368
9:19
559
3
42
1094
22:30
1350
4
33
278
26:55
1615
5
70
382
31:44
1904
6
106
372
35:06
2106
7
107
149
39:37
2377
8
44
813
49:29
2969
9
41
351
52:59
3179
10
77
366
57:28
3448
11
50
565
1:04:44
3884
12
51
248
1:08:22
4102
13
63
217
1:10:40
4240
14
100
102
1:11:32
4292
978
Himanka
Jenna
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
11:27:00
41220
4474
1
97
713
7:45
465
2
53
368
11:29
689
3
42
1094
25:43
1543
4
33
278
30:39
1839
5
70
382
35:27
2127
6
106
372
39:13
2353
7
107
149
41:10
2470
8
44
813
50:54
3054
9
41
351
55:12
3312
10
77
366
59:37
3577
11
50
565
1:07:07
4027
12
51
248
1:11:12
4272
13
63
217
1:13:27
4407
14
100
102
1:14:11
4451
974
Tarvainen
Heini
Navi
Navi
FIN
11:19:00
40740
4610
1
97
713
11:47
707
2
53
368
14:52
892
3
42
1094
29:39
1779
4
33
278
37:06
2226
5
70
382
41:17
2477
6
106
372
46:19
2779
7
107
149
48:02
2882
8
44
813
56:17
3377
9
41
351
1:00:14
3614
10
77
366
1:03:37
3817
11
50
565
1:10:55
4255
12
51
248
1:13:51
4431
13
63
217
1:15:40
4540
14
100
102
1:16:22
4582
973
Karhilahti
Karoliina
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:17:00
40620
4684
1
97
713
9:05
545
2
53
368
12:27
747
3
42
1094
25:44
1544
4
33
278
33:04
1984
5
70
382
38:36
2316
6
106
372
43:11
2591
7
107
149
45:44
2744
8
44
813
56:01
3361
9
41
351
1:00:01
3601
10
77
366
1:04:15
3855
11
50
565
1:11:19
4279
12
51
248
1:14:32
4472
13
63
217
1:16:47
4607
14
100
102
1:17:38
4658
975
Brink
Johanna
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
11:21:00
40860
4959
1
97
713
8:01
481
2
53
368
12:02
722
3
42
1094
27:22
1642
4
33
278
34:09
2049
5
70
382
39:06
2346
6
106
372
43:51
2631
7
107
149
45:54
2754
8
44
813
56:51
3411
9
41
351
1:01:05
3665
10
77
366
1:06:42
4002
11
50
565
1:15:09
4509
12
51
248
1:18:46
4726
13
63
217
1:21:17
4877
14
100
102
1:22:10
4930
984
Väliheikki
Petra
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:39:00
41940
5453
1
97
713
6:35
395
2
53
368
10:02
602
3
42
1094
36:05
2165
4
33
278
40:31
2431
5
70
382
45:17
2717
6
106
372
51:18
3078
7
107
149
53:15
3195
8
44
813
1:03:26
3806
9
41
351
1:10:42
4242
10
77
366
1:15:07
4507
11
50
565
1:24:50
5090
12
51
248
1:27:50
5270
13
63
217
1:29:45
5385
14
100
102
1:30:26
5426
968
Heiskanen
Iida
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:07:00
40020
5811
1
97
713
8:40
520
2
53
368
12:55
775
3
42
1094
36:03
2163
4
33
278
40:26
2426
5
70
382
48:43
2923
6
106
372
57:18
3438
7
107
149
59:37
3577
8
44
813
1:11:43
4303
9
41
351
1:17:04
4624
10
77
366
1:21:59
4919
11
50
565
1:29:19
5359
12
51
248
1:32:55
5575
13
63
217
1:35:24
5724
14
100
102
1:36:19
5779
979
Aaltonen
Katariina
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
11:29:00
41340
6195
1
97
713
8:21
501
2
53
368
12:59
779
3
42
1094
32:40
1960
4
33
278
37:22
2242
5
70
382
43:08
2588
6
106
372
48:29
2909
7
107
149
51:04
3064
8
44
813
1:06:58
4018
9
41
351
1:20:54
4854
10
77
366
1:26:37
5197
11
50
565
1:35:07
5707
12
51
248
1:39:23
5963
13
63
217
1:41:52
6112
14
100
102
1:42:43
6163
967
Rehn
Nelli
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:05:00
39900
DNS
965
Näsi
Juliaana
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
11:01:00
39660
DNS
970
Kivistö
Tuulia
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
11:11:00
40260
DNF
1
97
713
6:06
366
2
53
368
9:36
576
3
42
1094
22:40
1360
4
33
278
27:58
1678
5
70
382
32:16
1936
6
106
372
35:50
2150
7
107
149
37:39
2259
8
44
813
47:34
2854
9
41
351
51:11
3071
10
77
366
54:46
3286
11
50
565
1:03:12
3792
12
51
248
1:06:28
3988
D18
5,0
993
Haanpää
Anni
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:07:00
43620
2443
1
88
615
4:31
271
2
103
321
6:45
405
3
130
1012
15:38
938
4
105
286
18:20
1100
5
46
431
22:45
1365
6
71
699
28:44
1724
7
77
460
31:50
1910
8
122
480
35:58
2158
9
85
214
37:45
2265
10
63
268
39:46
2386
11
100
102
40:21
2421
1024
Heikkilä
Tuuli
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
13:09:00
47340
2470
1
88
615
4:23
263
2
103
321
6:37
397
3
130
1012
15:59
959
4
105
286
18:16
1096
5
46
431
22:23
1343
6
71
699
28:01
1681
7
77
460
31:23
1883
8
122
480
36:19
2179
9
85
214
38:14
2294
10
63
268
40:13
2413
11
100
102
40:47
2447
1007
Hanhijärvi
Leenukka
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
12:35:00
45300
2549
1
88
615
4:34
274
2
103
321
6:41
401
3
130
1012
16:20
980
4
105
286
18:57
1137
5
46
431
22:25
1345
6
71
699
30:28
1828
7
77
460
33:33
2013
8
122
480
37:45
2265
9
85
214
39:42
2382
10
63
268
41:32
2492
11
100
102
42:07
2527
996
Tuomisto
Satu
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:13:00
43980
2583
1
88
615
4:22
262
2
103
321
6:40
400
3
130
1012
16:34
994
4
105
286
18:56
1136
5
46
431
22:28
1348
6
71
699
28:54
1734
7
77
460
32:42
1962
8
122
480
37:14
2234
9
85
214
39:35
2375
10
63
268
41:53
2513
11
100
102
42:35
2555
999
Donner
Janina
OK77
OK77
FIN
12:19:00
44340
2643
1
88
615
4:51
291
2
103
321
7:15
435
3
130
1012
17:39
1059
4
105
286
20:00
1200
5
46
431
24:11
1451
6
71
699
30:54
1854
7
77
460
34:32
2072
8
122
480
38:50
2330
9
85
214
40:43
2443
10
63
268
43:02
2582
11
100
102
43:40
2620
1010
Lainio
Ilona
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
12:41:00
45660
2643
1
88
615
5:08
308
2
103
321
7:56
476
3
130
1012
17:33
1053
4
105
286
20:14
1214
5
46
431
24:31
1471
6
71
699
30:34
1834
7
77
460
34:46
2086
8
122
480
39:01
2341
9
85
214
41:03
2463
10
63
268
43:02
2582
11
100
102
43:37
2617
1023
Räsänen
Johanna
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
13:07:00
47220
2680
1
88
615
4:48
288
2
103
321
7:12
432
3
130
1012
17:14
1034
4
105
286
20:18
1218
5
46
431
24:30
1470
6
71
699
30:12
1812
7
77
460
33:40
2020
8
122
480
39:09
2349
9
85
214
41:30
2490
10
63
268
43:39
2619
11
100
102
44:16
2656
995
Niva
Sara
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
12:11:00
43860
2686
1
88
615
4:52
292
2
103
321
7:35
455
3
130
1012
17:44
1064
4
105
286
20:26
1226
5
46
431
23:50
1430
6
71
699
31:51
1911
7
77
460
35:52
2152
8
122
480
39:50
2390
9
85
214
41:47
2507
10
63
268
43:45
2625
11
100
102
44:20
2660
1016
Matilainen
Annika
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:53:00
46380
2697
1
88
615
5:11
311
2
103
321
7:46
466
3
130
1012
18:10
1090
4
105
286
21:12
1272
5
46
431
25:05
1505
6
71
699
31:20
1880
7
77
460
34:53
2093
8
122
480
39:40
2380
9
85
214
41:37
2497
10
63
268
44:00
2640
11
100
102
44:34
2674
1015
Tuomisto
Anu
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:51:00
46260
2760
1
88
615
4:52
292
2
103
321
8:19
499
3
130
1012
20:11
1211
4
105
286
23:16
1396
5
46
431
27:09
1629
6
71
699
32:46
1966
7
77
460
37:02
2222
8
122
480
41:36
2496
9
85
214
43:10
2590
10
63
268
45:01
2701
11
100
102
45:35
2735
1029
Plit
Heidi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
13:19:00
47940
2764
1
88
615
4:43
283
2
103
321
7:37
457
3
130
1012
17:40
1060
4
105
286
20:44
1244
5
46
431
24:44
1484
6
71
699
31:50
1910
7
77
460
35:28
2128
8
122
480
40:44
2444
9
85
214
42:50
2570
10
63
268
45:02
2702
11
100
102
45:38
2738
1005
Tulonen
Jenna
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
12:31:00
45060
2868
1
88
615
4:45
285
2
103
321
7:17
437
3
130
1012
19:01
1141
4
105
286
21:44
1304
5
46
431
26:32
1592
6
71
699
34:32
2072
7
77
460
38:13
2293
8
122
480
42:43
2563
9
85
214
44:45
2685
10
63
268
46:48
2808
11
100
102
47:25
2845
1003
Sopo
Annika
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
12:27:00
44820
2878
1
88
615
5:21
321
2
103
321
7:53
473
3
130
1012
18:56
1136
4
105
286
21:49
1309
5
46
431
26:30
1590
6
71
699
33:34
2014
7
77
460
37:21
2241
8
122
480
42:16
2536
9
85
214
44:31
2671
10
63
268
46:49
2809
11
100
102
47:34
2854
1013
Hyvärinen
Ella
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
12:47:00
46020
2916
1
88
615
4:36
276
2
103
321
8:40
520
3
130
1012
19:18
1158
4
105
286
21:51
1311
5
46
431
27:21
1641
6
71
699
34:28
2068
7
77
460
38:37
2317
8
122
480
43:46
2626
9
85
214
45:46
2746
10
63
268
47:39
2859
11
100
102
48:14
2894
998
Himilä
Julia
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
12:17:00
44220
2947
1
88
615
5:37
337
2
103
321
8:54
534
3
130
1012
19:37
1177
4
105
286
22:12
1332
5
46
431
26:21
1581
6
71
699
33:37
2017
7
77
460
37:30
2250
8
122
480
43:12
2592
9
85
214
45:46
2746
10
63
268
48:03
2883
11
100
102
48:42
2922
1026
Rantanen
Essi
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
13:13:00
47580
3027
1
88
615
5:04
304
2
103
321
7:44
464
3
130
1012
18:42
1122
4
105
286
21:30
1290
5
46
431
26:30
1590
6
71
699
34:23
2063
7
77
460
39:11
2351
8
122
480
44:12
2652
9
85
214
46:48
2808
10
63
268
49:16
2956
11
100
102
50:00
3000
1017
Haapasalo
Henriikka
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
12:55:00
46500
3031
1
88
615
4:58
298
2
103
321
7:41
461
3
130
1012
17:13
1033
4
105
286
19:48
1188
5
46
431
30:53
1853
6
71
699
37:19
2239
7
77
460
40:30
2430
8
122
480
45:06
2706
9
85
214
47:21
2841
10
63
268
49:29
2969
11
100
102
50:09
3009
1021
Norrbacka
Sanni
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
13:03:00
46980
3055
1
88
615
4:32
272
2
103
321
6:58
418
3
130
1012
17:44
1064
4
105
286
20:22
1222
5
46
431
25:06
1506
6
71
699
36:38
2198
7
77
460
40:27
2427
8
122
480
45:31
2731
9
85
214
47:52
2872
10
63
268
49:58
2998
11
100
102
50:33
3033
994
Viholainen
Elisa
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
12:09:00
43740
3168
1
88
615
5:16
316
2
103
321
7:57
477
3
130
1012
19:39
1179
4
105
286
22:31
1351
5
46
431
27:27
1647
6
71
699
35:23
2123
7
77
460
40:40
2440
8
122
480
46:28
2788
9
85
214
49:11
2951
10
63
268
51:39
3099
11
100
102
52:28
3148
990
Kirvesmies
Annika
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
12:01:00
43260
3177
1
88
615
5:22
322
2
103
321
8:18
498
3
130
1012
22:06
1326
4
105
286
25:16
1516
5
46
431
29:18
1758
6
71
699
36:26
2186
7
77
460
40:38
2438
8
122
480
46:21
2781
9
85
214
49:10
2950
10
63
268
51:44
3104
11
100
102
52:30
3150
1012
Leppävuori
Hanna
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
12:45:00
45900
3189
1
88
615
5:27
327
2
103
321
8:38
518
3
130
1012
22:02
1322
4
105
286
25:04
1504
5
46
431
29:47
1787
6
71
699
37:24
2244
7
77
460
41:42
2502
8
122
480
47:17
2837
9
85
214
49:42
2982
10
63
268
52:11
3131
11
100
102
52:45
3165
986
Rantala
Jasmiina
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
11:53:00
42780
3212
1
88
615
5:14
314
2
103
321
7:52
472
3
130
1012
19:25
1165
4
105
286
22:24
1344
5
46
431
26:46
1606
6
71
699
34:22
2062
7
77
460
41:30
2490
8
122
480
46:40
2800
9
85
214
49:35
2975
10
63
268
52:17
3137
11
100
102
53:00
3180
1019
Koskinen
Pinja
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
12:59:00
46740
3250
1
88
615
5:52
352
2
103
321
8:56
536
3
130
1012
20:43
1243
4
105
286
23:36
1416
5
46
431
30:41
1841
6
71
699
38:35
2315
7
77
460
42:51
2571
8
122
480
48:03
2883
9
85
214
50:36
3036
10
63
268
53:03
3183
11
100
102
53:43
3223
1018
Järvelä
Emmi
KärKV
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
FIN
12:57:00
46620
3254
1
88
615
5:09
309
2
103
321
8:41
521
3
130
1012
20:50
1250
4
105
286
25:29
1529
5
46
431
30:18
1818
6
71
699
38:00
2280
7
77
460
43:32
2612
8
122
480
48:44
2924
9
85
214
50:54
3054
10
63
268
53:12
3192
11
100
102
53:46
3226
992
Aho
Susanna
L-LL
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
FIN
12:05:00
43500
3266
1
88
615
5:41
341
2
103
321
8:54
534
3
130
1012
22:44
1364
4
105
286
25:57
1557
5
46
431
30:25
1825
6
71
699
38:02
2282
7
77
460
42:08
2528
8
122
480
47:51
2871
9
85
214
50:36
3036
10
63
268
53:10
3190
11
100
102
53:59
3239
1011
Leipijärvi
Jenna
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:43:00
45780
3396
1
88
615
6:07
367
2
103
321
9:08
548
3
130
1012
21:19
1279
4
105
286
24:29
1469
5
46
431
31:33
1893
6
71
699
39:59
2399
7
77
460
44:42
2682
8
122
480
50:35
3035
9
85
214
53:06
3186
10
63
268
55:36
3336
11
100
102
56:10
3370
988
Kivikko
Jenni
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:57:00
43020
3430
1
88
615
6:51
411
2
103
321
10:42
642
3
130
1012
25:52
1552
4
105
286
29:05
1745
5
46
431
33:23
2003
6
71
699
40:28
2428
7
77
460
44:46
2686
8
122
480
50:26
3026
9
85
214
53:12
3192
10
63
268
55:58
3358
11
100
102
56:41
3401
1022
Kovanen
Maiju
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
13:05:00
47100
3469
1
88
615
5:15
315
2
103
321
8:10
490
3
130
1012
25:25
1525
4
105
286
28:33
1713
5
46
431
33:29
2009
6
71
699
42:46
2566
7
77
460
47:11
2831
8
122
480
52:10
3130
9
85
214
54:33
3273
10
63
268
56:46
3406
11
100
102
57:25
3445
1027
Holmgren
Antonia
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
13:15:00
47700
3534
1
88
615
5:03
303
2
103
321
8:38
518
3
130
1012
20:28
1228
4
105
286
23:59
1439
5
46
431
29:19
1759
6
71
699
41:42
2502
7
77
460
46:47
2807
8
122
480
53:10
3190
9
85
214
55:28
3328
10
63
268
57:50
3470
11
100
102
58:30
3510
1000
Friman
Ronja
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
12:21:00
44460
3538
1
88
615
5:22
322
2
103
321
8:22
502
3
130
1012
25:14
1514
4
105
286
28:00
1680
5
46
431
33:59
2039
6
71
699
42:04
2524
7
77
460
46:55
2815
8
122
480
53:00
3180
9
85
214
55:27
3327
10
63
268
57:52
3472
11
100
102
58:33
3513
1009
Kangas
Emma
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
12:39:00
45540
3768
1
88
615
5:33
333
2
103
321
10:05
605
3
130
1012
23:17
1397
4
105
286
30:05
1805
5
46
431
35:06
2106
6
71
699
44:03
2643
7
77
460
48:58
2938
8
122
480
55:55
3355
9
85
214
58:52
3532
10
63
268
1:01:32
3692
11
100
102
1:02:20
3740
1008
Aaltonen
Anniina
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:37:00
45420
3837
1
88
615
7:05
425
2
103
321
10:29
629
3
130
1012
24:34
1474
4
105
286
28:01
1681
5
46
431
37:30
2250
6
71
699
45:57
2757
7
77
460
50:47
3047
8
122
480
56:57
3417
9
85
214
1:00:07
3607
10
63
268
1:02:41
3761
11
100
102
1:03:30
3810
997
Oksanen
Emmi
SiiRa
Siilin Rasti
FIN
12:15:00
44100
3864
1
88
615
7:31
451
2
103
321
10:59
659
3
130
1012
24:29
1469
4
105
286
28:10
1690
5
46
431
35:45
2145
6
71
699
45:32
2732
7
77
460
50:39
3039
8
122
480
57:07
3427
9
85
214
1:00:02
3602
10
63
268
1:03:09
3789
11
100
102
1:03:58
3838
1006
Hakala
Jonna
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
12:33:00
45180
4005
1
88
615
5:48
348
2
103
321
9:48
588
3
130
1012
31:14
1874
4
105
286
33:58
2038
5
46
431
41:26
2486
6
71
699
50:11
3011
7
77
460
54:33
3273
8
122
480
1:00:34
3634
9
85
214
1:03:12
3792
10
63
268
1:05:34
3934
11
100
102
1:06:18
3978
987
Torrkulla
Julia
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
11:55:00
42900
4350
1
88
615
5:08
308
2
103
321
8:03
483
3
130
1012
30:11
1811
4
105
286
33:54
2034
5
46
431
39:20
2360
6
71
699
47:58
2878
7
77
460
1:00:48
3648
8
122
480
1:06:23
3983
9
85
214
1:09:16
4156
10
63
268
1:11:25
4285
11
100
102
1:12:09
4329
1004
Juopperi
Sini-Pauliina
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
FIN
12:29:00
44940
4362
1
88
615
6:15
375
2
103
321
9:28
568
3
130
1012
23:49
1429
4
105
286
39:48
2388
5
46
431
45:16
2716
6
71
699
53:47
3227
7
77
460
58:50
3530
8
122
480
1:05:43
3943
9
85
214
1:08:31
4111
10
63
268
1:11:24
4284
11
100
102
1:12:10
4330
1020
Haverinen
Riikka
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
FIN
13:01:00
46860
4565
1
88
615
6:34
394
2
103
321
10:08
608
3
130
1012
24:18
1458
4
105
286
31:39
1899
5
46
431
42:18
2538
6
71
699
57:22
3442
7
77
460
1:02:28
3748
8
122
480
1:08:48
4128
9
85
214
1:12:02
4322
10
63
268
1:14:52
4492
11
100
102
1:15:42
4542
1001
Haikola
Maaria
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:23:00
44580
4592
1
88
615
5:43
343
2
103
321
12:09
729
3
130
1012
28:45
1725
4
105
286
35:24
2124
5
46
431
41:14
2474
6
71
699
54:39
3279
7
77
460
1:00:00
3600
8
122
480
1:08:00
4080
9
85
214
1:11:52
4312
10
63
268
1:15:14
4514
11
100
102
1:16:02
4562
989
Mustonen
Heidi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:59:00
43140
5705
1
88
615
6:47
407
2
103
321
10:48
648
3
130
1012
34:24
2064
4
105
286
47:39
2859
5
46
431
56:38
3398
6
71
699
1:10:16
4216
7
77
460
1:18:50
4730
8
122
480
1:27:11
5231
9
85
214
1:30:41
5441
10
63
268
1:33:54
5634
11
100
102
1:34:41
5681
1028
Roine
Veera
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
13:17:00
47820
DQ
1
88
615
6:06
366
2
103
321
9:29
569
3
130
1012
20:58
1258
4
105
286
28:45
1725
5
46
431
40:03
2403
7
77
460
59:04
3544
8
122
480
1:07:11
4031
9
85
214
1:10:11
4211
10
63
268
1:13:06
4386
11
100
102
1:13:55
4435
1025
Mäkinen
Riikka
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
13:11:00
47460
DNS
1014
Avelin
Melina
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:49:00
46140
DNF
1
88
615
5:14
314
2
103
321
8:00
480
3
130
1012
23:41
1421
991
Laukkanen
Laura
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:03:00
43380
DNS
1002
Kontkanen
Ronja
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
12:25:00
44700
DNS
D16
4,4
1050
Määttänen
Maria
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:39:00
41940
2228
1
103
631
5:41
341
2
70
755
11:23
683
3
43
318
14:28
868
4
72
473
18:16
1096
5
77
266
20:23
1223
6
78
528
26:13
1573
7
91
309
29:08
1748
8
63
174
30:45
1845
9
94
329
33:20
2000
10
95
195
35:06
2106
11
100
320
36:45
2205
1045
Eerola
Lotta
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:29:00
41340
2382
1
103
631
4:53
293
2
70
755
10:50
650
3
43
318
13:28
808
4
72
473
18:57
1137
5
77
266
21:33
1293
6
78
528
28:52
1732
7
91
309
31:24
1884
8
63
174
33:00
1980
9
94
329
35:58
2158
10
95
195
37:39
2259
11
100
320
39:18
2358
1056
Turakainen
Venla
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:51:00
42660
2471
1
103
631
5:28
328
2
70
755
13:36
816
3
43
318
16:33
993
4
72
473
20:28
1228
5
77
266
22:35
1355
6
78
528
28:10
1690
7
91
309
31:17
1877
8
63
174
33:05
1985
9
94
329
37:23
2243
10
95
195
39:00
2340
11
100
320
40:48
2448
1052
Lahdenperä
Melina
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:43:00
42180
2494
1
103
631
4:46
286
2
70
755
12:33
753
3
43
318
16:07
967
4
72
473
21:57
1317
5
77
266
23:52
1432
6
78
528
30:24
1824
7
91
309
33:41
2021
8
63
174
35:20
2120
9
94
329
37:59
2279
10
95
195
39:44
2384
11
100
320
41:12
2472
1046
Virtala
Jenny
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
11:31:00
41460
2662
1
103
631
5:25
325
2
70
755
12:00
720
3
43
318
19:49
1189
4
72
473
23:59
1439
5
77
266
26:06
1566
6
78
528
32:16
1936
7
91
309
35:22
2122
8
63
174
37:28
2248
9
94
329
40:10
2410
10
95
195
42:12
2532
11
100
320
43:56
2636
1042
Ståhlberg
Elisa
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:23:00
40980
2730
1
103
631
7:54
474
2
70
755
14:16
856
3
43
318
18:28
1108
4
72
473
23:33
1413
5
77
266
26:12
1572
6
78
528
33:34
2014
7
91
309
36:24
2184
8
63
174
38:12
2292
9
94
329
41:01
2461
10
95
195
43:09
2589
11
100
320
45:06
2706
1035
Snickars
Fia
Solf
Solf IK
FIN
11:09:00
40140
2762
1
103
631
6:06
366
2
70
755
14:13
853
3
43
318
17:30
1050
4
72
473
24:52
1492
5
77
266
27:10
1630
6
78
528
33:32
2012
7
91
309
36:29
2189
8
63
174
38:32
2312
9
94
329
41:38
2498
10
95
195
43:58
2638
11
100
320
45:37
2737
1047
Torrkulla
Matilda
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
11:33:00
41580
2770
1
103
631
6:52
412
2
70
755
17:26
1046
3
43
318
20:20
1220
4
72
473
24:26
1466
5
77
266
26:51
1611
6
78
528
33:19
1999
7
91
309
36:42
2202
8
63
174
38:45
2325
9
94
329
41:58
2518
10
95
195
43:58
2638
11
100
320
45:49
2749
1054
Virtanen
Heta
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:47:00
42420
2789
1
103
631
6:02
362
2
70
755
14:07
847
3
43
318
18:26
1106
4
72
473
23:39
1419
5
77
266
25:46
1546
6
78
528
33:22
2002
7
91
309
36:30
2190
8
63
174
38:31
2311
9
94
329
41:55
2515
10
95
195
44:23
2663
11
100
320
46:04
2764
1034
Suntioinen
Elli
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:07:00
40020
2872
1
103
631
5:31
331
2
70
755
15:42
942
3
43
318
19:23
1163
4
72
473
25:04
1504
5
77
266
27:23
1643
6
78
528
34:13
2053
7
91
309
38:01
2281
8
63
174
39:51
2391
9
94
329
43:24
2604
10
95
195
45:53
2753
11
100
320
47:31
2851
1044
Prittinen
Sanni
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:27:00
41220
3135
1
103
631
5:20
320
2
70
755
15:02
902
3
43
318
26:13
1573
4
72
473
30:23
1823
5
77
266
32:42
1962
6
78
528
39:26
2366
7
91
309
43:01
2581
8
63
174
44:53
2693
9
94
329
47:43
2863
10
95
195
49:59
2999
11
100
320
51:53
3113
1031
Kovanen
Anu
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
11:01:00
39660
3235
1
103
631
7:42
462
2
70
755
20:49
1249
3
43
318
24:11
1451
4
72
473
32:56
1976
5
77
266
35:04
2104
6
78
528
41:27
2487
7
91
309
44:16
2656
8
63
174
46:05
2765
9
94
329
49:20
2960
10
95
195
51:55
3115
11
100
320
53:32
3212
1040
Saarinen
Anu
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
11:19:00
40740
3365
1
103
631
10:50
650
2
70
755
19:02
1142
3
43
318
29:28
1768
4
72
473
34:56
2096
5
77
266
37:11
2231
6
78
528
43:44
2624
7
91
309
46:54
2814
8
63
174
48:42
2922
9
94
329
51:44
3104
10
95
195
53:45
3225
11
100
320
55:37
3337
1049
Peltonen
Sara
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
11:37:00
41820
3416
1
103
631
7:33
453
2
70
755
17:07
1027
3
43
318
25:23
1523
4
72
473
30:23
1823
5
77
266
33:25
2005
6
78
528
40:43
2443
7
91
309
44:44
2684
8
63
174
46:48
2808
9
94
329
50:31
3031
10
95
195
54:13
3253
11
100
320
56:26
3386
1036
Niskanen
Nelli
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:11:00
40260
3520
1
103
631
5:48
348
2
70
755
17:01
1021
3
43
318
20:26
1226
4
72
473
27:45
1665
5
77
266
30:25
1825
6
78
528
43:48
2628
7
91
309
48:45
2925
8
63
174
50:59
3059
9
94
329
53:54
3234
10
95
195
56:08
3368
11
100
320
58:13
3493
1043
Nygård
Mette
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
11:25:00
41100
3610
1
103
631
13:52
832
2
70
755
24:47
1487
3
43
318
28:29
1709
4
72
473
34:07
2047
5
77
266
36:54
2214
6
78
528
43:56
2636
7
91
309
49:25
2965
8
63
174
51:41
3101
9
94
329
54:58
3298
10
95
195
57:18
3438
11
100
320
59:31
3571
1038
Heinaro
Ellen
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:15:00
40500
3858
1
103
631
8:38
518
2
70
755
22:38
1358
3
43
318
38:23
2303
4
72
473
42:21
2541
5
77
266
44:48
2688
6
78
528
51:30
3090
7
91
309
55:04
3304
8
63
174
57:01
3421
9
94
329
59:48
3588
10
95
195
1:02:01
3721
11
100
320
1:03:54
3834
1055
Leinamo
Reetta
Keihäs
Kalvolan Keihäs
FIN
11:49:00
42540
4050
1
103
631
8:26
506
2
70
755
19:04
1144
3
43
318
25:10
1510
4
72
473
33:38
2018
5
77
266
37:42
2262
6
78
528
47:13
2833
7
91
309
54:24
3264
8
63
174
56:57
3417
9
94
329
1:00:53
3653
10
95
195
1:03:39
3819
11
100
320
1:06:58
4018
1039
Lehikoinen
Aino
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:17:00
40620
4096
1
103
631
6:28
388
2
70
755
36:17
2177
3
43
318
39:35
2375
4
72
473
44:09
2649
5
77
266
46:11
2771
6
78
528
53:23
3203
7
91
309
58:31
3511
8
63
174
1:00:23
3623
9
94
329
1:03:39
3819
10
95
195
1:05:59
3959
11
100
320
1:07:56
4076
1041
Ylikangas
Pinja
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:21:00
40860
4228
1
103
631
7:51
471
2
70
755
16:58
1018
3
43
318
32:55
1975
4
72
473
38:55
2335
5
77
266
41:48
2508
6
78
528
52:52
3172
7
91
309
57:27
3447
8
63
174
1:00:13
3613
9
94
329
1:04:12
3852
10
95
195
1:07:51
4071
11
100
320
1:09:57
4197
1053
Pohjalainen
Anni
LoJa
Loimaan Jankko
FIN
11:45:00
42300
4288
1
103
631
9:27
567
2
70
755
19:42
1182
3
43
318
24:10
1450
4
72
473
34:48
2088
5
77
266
37:42
2262
6
78
528
51:17
3077
7
91
309
58:17
3497
8
63
174
1:00:34
3634
9
94
329
1:04:11
3851
10
95
195
1:09:03
4143
11
100
320
1:10:55
4255
1037
Calderara
Pia
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:13:00
40380
6203
1
103
631
9:14
554
2
70
755
48:23
2903
3
43
318
54:40
3280
4
72
473
1:02:46
3766
5
77
266
1:06:51
4011
6
78
528
1:20:49
4849
7
91
309
1:26:50
5210
8
63
174
1:29:38
5378
9
94
329
1:36:16
5776
10
95
195
1:41:05
6065
11
100
320
1:42:56
6176
1032
Yliluikki
Hilda
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
11:03:00
39780
DQ
1
103
631
6:48
408
2
70
755
19:15
1155
3
43
318
23:29
1409
4
72
473
33:09
1989
5
77
266
36:17
2177
6
78
528
48:02
2882
8
63
174
55:57
3357
9
94
329
1:00:18
3618
10
95
195
1:04:17
3857
11
100
320
1:06:41
4001
1051
Klemettinen
Kaisa
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
11:41:00
42060
DNS
1033
Kiljunen
Elisa
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:05:00
39900
DQ
1
103
631
18:43
1123
2
70
755
45:00
2700
3
43
318
48:40
2920
4
72
473
54:29
3269
5
77
266
1:01:04
3664
7
91
309
1:29:54
5394
8
63
174
1:33:42
5622
9
94
329
1:39:28
5968
10
95
195
1:43:22
6202
11
100
320
1:47:16
6436
1048
Helsingius
Iida
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
11:35:00
41700
DQ
1
103
631
10:34
634
8
63
174
37:23
2243
9
94
329
40:09
2409
10
95
195
42:21
2541
11
100
320
44:18
2658
1057
Haanpää
Kaisa
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:53:00
42780
DQ
1
103
631
5:58
358
2
70
755
13:26
806
3
43
318
18:57
1137
4
72
473
23:07
1387
5
77
266
25:59
1559
6
78
528
35:33
2133
8
63
174
40:43
2443
9
94
329
43:15
2595
10
95
195
45:56
2756
11
100
320
47:49
2869
H15
3,8
1064
Ikola
Atte
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:11:00
40260
1394
1
92
175
1:02
62
2
137
418
2:59
179
3
117
400
5:17
317
4
125
95
6:01
361
5
79
163
7:10
430
6
116
273
8:53
533
7
80
356
10:55
655
8
110
436
13:33
813
9
133
615
17:13
1033
10
120
206
19:01
1141
11
63
429
22:20
1340
12
100
102
22:52
1372
1068
Kankainen
Valtteri
SoJy
Sotkamon Jymy
FIN
11:19:00
40740
1430
1
92
175
58
58
2
137
418
2:47
167
3
117
400
5:09
309
4
125
95
5:46
346
5
79
163
6:57
417
6
116
273
8:38
518
7
80
356
10:45
645
8
110
436
13:56
836
9
133
615
18:00
1080
10
120
206
19:49
1189
11
63
429
23:00
1380
12
100
102
23:29
1409
1059
Salo
Kristian
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
11:01:00
39660
1479
1
92
175
58
58
2
137
418
3:03
183
3
117
400
5:25
325
4
125
95
6:11
371
5
79
163
7:22
442
6
116
273
9:35
575
7
80
356
11:54
714
8
110
436
14:25
865
9
133
615
18:38
1118
10
120
206
20:41
1241
11
63
429
23:43
1423
12
100
102
24:15
1455
1067
Rantoja
Jarkko
RasKe
Rastiketut
FIN
11:17:00
40620
1511
1
92
175
58
58
2
137
418
2:46
166
3
117
400
5:14
314
4
125
95
5:55
355
5
79
163
7:05
425
6
116
273
8:48
528
7
80
356
10:48
648
8
110
436
14:12
852
9
133
615
18:28
1108
10
120
206
20:38
1238
11
63
429
24:17
1457
12
100
102
24:50
1490
1069
Autio
Wertti
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:21:00
40860
1530
1
92
175
1:12
72
2
137
418
3:23
203
3
117
400
6:09
369
4
125
95
6:49
409
5
79
163
8:13
493
6
116
273
9:55
595
7
80
356
12:05
725
8
110
436
15:15
915
9
133
615
19:07
1147
10
120
206
20:52
1252
11
63
429
24:31
1471
12
100
102
25:08
1508
1060
Kokkonen
Eemeli
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:03:00
39780
1615
1
92
175
1:12
72
2
137
418
3:29
209
3
117
400
6:15
375
4
125
95
7:03
423
5
79
163
8:39
519
6
116
273
10:40
640
7
80
356
12:53
773
8
110
436
15:51
951
9
133
615
20:17
1217
10
120
206
22:30
1350
11
63
429
26:04
1564
12
100
102
26:34
1594
1071
Kangas
Juho
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
11:25:00
41100
1731
1
92
175
1:11
71
2
137
418
3:24
204
3
117
400
6:17
377
4
125
95
7:14
434
5
79
163
9:10
550
6
116
273
11:10
670
7
80
356
13:39
819
8
110
436
17:17
1037
9
133
615
21:37
1297
10
120
206
23:47
1427
11
63
429
27:54
1674
12
100
102
28:31
1711
1072
Donner
Jonny
OK77
OK77
FIN
11:27:00
41220
1846
1
92
175
1:01
61
2
137
418
3:09
189
3
117
400
6:16
376
4
125
95
7:03
423
5
79
163
8:23
503
6
116
273
11:12
672
7
80
356
13:17
797
8
110
436
16:17
977
9
133
615
22:40
1360
10
120
206
25:42
1542
11
63
429
29:51
1791
12
100
102
30:25
1825
1062
Malinen
Hannu
KuPe
Kuhmon Peurat
FIN
11:07:00
40020
1854
1
92
175
1:22
82
2
137
418
3:20
200
3
117
400
6:15
375
4
125
95
8:41
521
5
79
163
11:36
696
6
116
273
13:24
804
7
80
356
15:35
935
8
110
436
19:42
1182
9
133
615
24:16
1456
10
120
206
26:22
1582
11
63
429
30:00
1800
12
100
102
30:33
1833
1065
Raitola
Sami
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:13:00
40380
1889
1
92
175
1:00
60
2
137
418
3:09
189
3
117
400
6:06
366
4
125
95
8:57
537
5
79
163
10:56
656
6
116
273
13:04
784
7
80
356
15:25
925
8
110
436
19:18
1158
9
133
615
24:02
1442
10
120
206
26:09
1569
11
63
429
30:16
1816
12
100
102
30:59
1859
1061
Partanen
Lauri
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:05:00
39900
2088
1
92
175
1:08
68
2
137
418
3:20
200
3
117
400
6:24
384
4
125
95
7:14
434
5
79
163
10:15
615
6
116
273
12:26
746
7
80
356
16:46
1006
8
110
436
21:20
1280
9
133
615
27:09
1629
10
120
206
29:48
1788
11
63
429
33:56
2036
12
100
102
34:29
2069
1063
Kyllästinen
Iiro
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
11:09:00
40140
2151
1
92
175
1:09
69
2
137
418
3:27
207
3
117
400
7:19
439
4
125
95
8:06
486
5
79
163
9:15
555
6
116
273
10:59
659
7
80
356
13:03
783
8
110
436
18:37
1117
9
133
615
26:50
1610
10
120
206
30:04
1804
11
63
429
34:49
2089
12
100
102
35:26
2126
1066
Kukkonen
Henri
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:15:00
40500
2755
1
92
175
1:20
80
2
137
418
3:47
227
3
117
400
7:23
443
4
125
95
8:42
522
5
79
163
11:24
684
6
116
273
13:44
824
7
80
356
16:25
985
8
110
436
21:43
1303
9
133
615
37:05
2225
10
120
206
40:05
2405
11
63
429
44:49
2689
12
100
102
45:28
2728
1070
Udell
Robin
Solf
Solf IK
FIN
11:23:00
40980
DNS
H14
3,4
1079
Ojala
Aaro
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:10:00
40200
1245
1
92
174
1:02
62
2
137
418
2:58
178
3
116
225
4:13
253
4
117
349
6:33
393
5
118
83
7:14
434
6
131
855
12:28
748
7
110
284
14:42
882
8
101
116
15:30
930
9
95
231
16:54
1014
10
119
118
17:43
1063
11
111
175
19:18
1158
12
100
260
20:23
1223
1078
Ekström
Niklas
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:08:00
40080
1247
1
92
174
1:05
65
2
137
418
3:07
187
3
116
225
4:24
264
4
117
349
6:25
385
5
118
83
7:06
426
6
131
855
12:43
763
7
110
284
14:46
886
8
101
116
15:35
935
9
95
231
16:53
1013
10
119
118
17:48
1068
11
111
175
19:12
1152
12
100
260
20:26
1226
1076
Laaksonen
Emil
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:04:00
39840
1352
1
92
174
58
58
2
137
418
3:12
192
3
116
225
4:28
268
4
117
349
6:41
401
5
118
83
7:48
468
6
131
855
13:03
783
7
110
284
15:48
948
8
101
116
16:40
1000
9
95
231
18:16
1096
10
119
118
19:24
1164
11
111
175
20:56
1256
12
100
260
22:07
1327
1082
Virtala
Alex
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
11:16:00
40560
1360
1
92
174
56
56
2
137
418
2:54
174
3
116
225
4:10
250
4
117
349
6:28
388
5
118
83
7:08
428
6
131
855
12:20
740
7
110
284
15:06
906
8
101
116
15:56
956
9
95
231
18:53
1133
10
119
118
19:49
1189
11
111
175
21:12
1272
12
100
260
22:18
1338
1091
Reiman
Antti
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:34:00
41640
1365
1
92
174
59
59
2
137
418
3:03
183
3
116
225
4:16
256
4
117
349
6:32
392
5
118
83
7:10
430
6
131
855
12:06
726
7
110
284
14:04
844
8
101
116
14:54
894
9
95
231
16:35
995
10
119
118
20:08
1208
11
111
175
21:10
1270
12
100
260
22:25
1345
1083
Laitamäki
Wille
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:18:00
40680
1369
1
92
174
53
53
2
137
418
3:05
185
3
116
225
4:15
255
4
117
349
6:38
398
5
118
83
7:17
437
6
131
855
12:55
775
7
110
284
15:13
913
8
101
116
16:04
964
9
95
231
18:06
1086
10
119
118
19:11
1151
11
111
175
20:34
1234
12
100
260
22:29
1349
1096
Oikkonen
Severi
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
11:44:00
42240
1384
1
92
174
1:08
68
2
137
418
3:11
191
3
116
225
4:30
270
4
117
349
7:14
434
5
118
83
7:57
477
6
131
855
13:17
797
7
110
284
16:17
977
8
101
116
17:08
1028
9
95
231
18:39
1119
10
119
118
20:03
1203
11
111
175
21:32
1292
12
100
260
22:43
1363
1103
Konttila
Akseli
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:58:00
43080
1389
1
92
174
1:09
69
2
137
418
3:20
200
3
116
225
4:39
279
4
117
349
6:41
401
5
118
83
7:19
439
6
131
855
13:27
807
7
110
284
15:57
957
8
101
116
16:40
1000
9
95
231
17:56
1076
10
119
118
20:34
1234
11
111
175
21:38
1298
12
100
260
22:49
1369
1090
Mustajoki
Olli
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:32:00
41520
1449
1
92
174
1:06
66
2
137
418
3:18
198
3
116
225
4:45
285
4
117
349
7:57
477
5
118
83
8:36
516
6
131
855
14:14
854
7
110
284
16:20
980
8
101
116
17:12
1032
9
95
231
18:53
1133
10
119
118
19:51
1191
11
111
175
22:24
1344
12
100
260
23:45
1425
1094
Lautamäki
Matias
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:40:00
42000
1476
1
92
174
54
54
2
137
418
3:48
228
3
116
225
5:30
330
4
117
349
7:48
468
5
118
83
8:26
506
6
131
855
13:28
808
7
110
284
16:11
971
8
101
116
17:18
1038
9
95
231
19:20
1160
10
119
118
21:23
1283
11
111
175
23:02
1382
12
100
260
24:13
1453
1075
Laakso
Ilari
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:02:00
39720
1487
1
92
174
1:07
67
2
137
418
3:26
206
3
116
225
4:54
294
4
117
349
7:20
440
5
118
83
8:30
510
6
131
855
15:23
923
7
110
284
17:58
1078
8
101
116
18:50
1130
9
95
231
20:24
1224
10
119
118
21:29
1289
11
111
175
23:01
1381
12
100
260
24:24
1464
1101
Alajoutsi
Jasper
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:54:00
42840
1512
1
92
174
59
59
2
137
418
3:01
181
3
116
225
4:36
276
4
117
349
7:24
444
5
118
83
8:28
508
6
131
855
15:10
910
7
110
284
17:58
1078
8
101
116
18:48
1128
9
95
231
20:35
1235
10
119
118
21:57
1317
11
111
175
23:39
1419
12
100
260
24:50
1490
1102
Aumo
Oskari
Keihäs
Kalvolan Keihäs
FIN
11:56:00
42960
1520
1
92
174
55
55
2
137
418
3:05
185
3
116
225
4:25
265
4
117
349
6:52
412
5
118
83
7:32
452
6
131
855
15:35
935
7
110
284
18:12
1092
8
101
116
19:04
1144
9
95
231
20:56
1256
10
119
118
22:29
1349
11
111
175
23:41
1421
12
100
260
24:58
1498
1105
Salonen
Seeti
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
12:02:00
43320
1524
1
92
174
1:03
63
2
137
418
3:08
188
3
116
225
4:26
266
4
117
349
6:35
395
5
118
83
7:20
440
6
131
855
14:02
842
7
110
284
16:13
973
8
101
116
17:08
1028
9
95
231
21:32
1292
10
119
118
22:34
1354
11
111
175
23:48
1428
12
100
260
25:00
1500
1089
Maronen
Matias
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:30:00
41400
1531
1
92
174
1:18
78
2
137
418
3:27
207
3
116
225
5:22
322
4
117
349
8:07
487
5
118
83
9:11
551
6
131
855
15:29
929
7
110
284
17:56
1076
8
101
116
18:54
1134
9
95
231
20:57
1257
10
119
118
21:55
1315
11
111
175
23:56
1436
12
100
260
25:11
1511
1088
Hanhijärvi
Paulus
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
11:28:00
41280
1707
1
92
174
53
53
2
137
418
3:06
186
3
116
225
6:02
362
4
117
349
8:24
504
5
118
83
9:31
571
6
131
855
15:36
936
7
110
284
18:05
1085
8
101
116
19:03
1143
9
95
231
20:59
1259
10
119
118
25:22
1522
11
111
175
26:40
1600
12
100
260
28:00
1680
1074
Väisänen
Lenni
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
1737
1
92
174
1:13
73
2
137
418
3:54
234
3
116
225
7:12
432
4
117
349
10:08
608
5
118
83
11:35
695
6
131
855
17:56
1076
7
110
284
21:08
1268
8
101
116
22:41
1361
9
95
231
24:54
1494
10
119
118
26:06
1566
11
111
175
27:16
1636
12
100
260
28:35
1715
1097
Haapala
Tuomo
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
11:46:00
42360
1754
1
92
174
1:11
71
2
137
418
3:35
215
3
116
225
5:25
325
4
117
349
8:16
496
5
118
83
9:34
574
6
131
855
17:33
1053
7
110
284
21:11
1271
8
101
116
22:11
1331
9
95
231
23:58
1438
10
119
118
25:31
1531
11
111
175
27:30
1650
12
100
260
28:45
1725
1098
Sojakka
Markus
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:48:00
42480
1908
1
92
174
1:17
77
2
137
418
4:00
240
3
116
225
6:49
409
4
117
349
10:12
612
5
118
83
11:03
663
6
131
855
19:52
1192
7
110
284
22:28
1348
8
101
116
23:45
1425
9
95
231
25:50
1550
10
119
118
28:21
1701
11
111
175
29:45
1785
12
100
260
31:23
1883
1093
Pietilä
Antti
SoJy
Sotkamon Jymy
FIN
11:38:00
41880
1975
1
92
174
1:08
68
2
137
418
4:58
298
3
116
225
7:08
428
4
117
349
10:42
642
5
118
83
11:27
687
6
131
855
18:36
1116
7
110
284
22:03
1323
8
101
116
23:21
1401
9
95
231
25:31
1531
10
119
118
27:10
1630
11
111
175
31:11
1871
12
100
260
32:32
1952
1104
Salo
Kasperi
PunKu
Punkalaitumen Kunto
FIN
12:00:00
43200
1995
1
92
174
1:06
66
2
137
418
3:58
238
3
116
225
5:30
330
4
117
349
8:07
487
5
118
83
8:55
535
6
131
855
15:23
923
7
110
284
18:16
1096
8
101
116
19:15
1155
9
95
231
24:41
1481
10
119
118
27:43
1663
11
111
175
31:11
1871
12
100
260
32:48
1968
1081
Viilo
Tommi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:14:00
40440
2004
1
92
174
1:12
72
2
137
418
3:43
223
3
116
225
5:27
327
4
117
349
11:46
706
5
118
83
13:13
793
6
131
855
19:54
1194
7
110
284
24:40
1480
8
101
116
25:47
1547
9
95
231
28:01
1681
10
119
118
29:14
1754
11
111
175
31:25
1885
12
100
260
32:58
1978
1095
Karru
Sami
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:42:00
42120
2064
1
92
174
1:18
78
2
137
418
6:03
363
3
116
225
7:54
474
4
117
349
11:16
676
5
118
83
12:33
753
6
131
855
20:07
1207
7
110
284
23:04
1384
8
101
116
24:15
1455
9
95
231
26:35
1595
10
119
118
30:33
1833
11
111
175
32:32
1952
12
100
260
34:00
2040
1084
Mäkelä
Elias
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:20:00
40800
4399
1
92
174
3:23
203
2
137
418
7:33
453
3
116
225
10:19
619
4
117
349
16:41
1001
5
118
83
18:44
1124
6
131
855
31:54
1914
7
110
284
40:55
2455
8
101
116
41:55
2515
9
95
231
47:16
2836
10
119
118
1:07:57
4077
11
111
175
1:11:05
4265
12
100
260
1:12:52
4372
1080
Seppä
Touko
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:12:00
40320
DNS
1085
Olkkonen
Vili
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:22:00
40920
DNS
1100
Röntynen
Leevi
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:52:00
42720
DNS
1092
Tiainen
Olli
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:36:00
41760
DQ
1
92
174
1:11
71
2
137
418
3:51
231
3
116
225
5:14
314
4
117
349
8:06
486
6
131
855
14:50
890
7
110
284
18:01
1081
8
101
116
18:50
1130
9
95
231
25:35
1535
10
119
118
26:32
1592
11
111
175
28:10
1690
12
100
260
29:52
1792
1087
Valkolehto
Tommi
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
11:26:00
41160
DQ
1
92
174
58
58
2
137
418
2:57
177
3
116
225
4:17
257
4
117
349
6:57
417
5
118
83
8:05
485
6
131
855
14:47
887
7
110
284
17:02
1022
8
101
116
17:59
1079
9
95
231
22:16
1336
12
100
260
26:02
1562
1099
Riiheläinen
Juuso
OK77
OK77
FIN
11:50:00
42600
DNS
1077
Tuomasjukka
Voima
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
11:06:00
39960
DNS
1086
Hamppu
Anton
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:24:00
41040
DQ
1
92
174
1:02
62
2
137
418
3:11
191
3
116
225
4:31
271
4
117
349
7:25
445
5
118
83
8:11
491
6
131
855
14:15
855
7
110
284
17:13
1033
8
101
116
18:06
1086
10
119
118
20:47
1247
11
111
175
28:50
1730
12
100
260
30:04
1804
H13
3,0
1117
Ronkainen
Aarni
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
11:20:00
40800
1141
1
112
302
1:41
101
2
137
292
3:05
185
3
113
257
4:43
283
4
114
154
6:16
376
5
115
88
7:13
433
6
138
362
9:20
560
7
139
368
11:36
696
8
101
451
14:45
885
9
96
92
15:33
933
10
111
282
17:23
1043
11
100
260
18:37
1117
1112
Kemppi
Topias
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:10:00
40200
1194
1
112
302
1:35
95
2
137
292
2:59
179
3
113
257
4:59
299
4
114
154
6:34
394
5
115
88
7:24
444
6
138
362
9:47
587
7
139
368
12:08
728
8
101
451
15:18
918
9
96
92
16:13
973
10
111
282
18:21
1101
11
100
260
19:30
1170
1115
Koponen
Matias
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:16:00
40560
1304
1
112
302
1:50
110
2
137
292
3:18
198
3
113
257
5:17
317
4
114
154
6:58
418
5
115
88
8:05
485
6
138
362
10:59
659
7
139
368
13:37
817
8
101
451
17:25
1045
9
96
92
18:16
1096
10
111
282
20:09
1209
11
100
260
21:23
1283
1123
Mbembela
Karim
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:32:00
41520
1347
1
112
302
1:45
105
2
137
292
3:15
195
3
113
257
5:16
316
4
114
154
7:01
421
5
115
88
8:06
486
6
138
362
10:24
624
7
139
368
13:33
813
8
101
451
17:09
1029
9
96
92
18:22
1102
10
111
282
20:49
1249
11
100
260
22:03
1323
1120
Kupiainen
Tuukka
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:26:00
41160
1408
1
112
302
1:45
105
2
137
292
3:09
189
3
113
257
5:54
354
4
114
154
7:50
470
5
115
88
8:40
520
6
138
362
11:05
665
7
139
368
13:46
826
8
101
451
17:17
1037
9
96
92
19:08
1148
10
111
282
21:53
1313
11
100
260
23:04
1384
1114
Penttinen
Oskari
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:14:00
40440
1422
1
112
302
2:00
120
2
137
292
3:47
227
3
113
257
6:01
361
4
114
154
7:54
474
5
115
88
8:52
532
6
138
362
11:49
709
7
139
368
14:43
883
8
101
451
18:38
1118
9
96
92
19:42
1182
10
111
282
22:03
1323
11
100
260
23:21
1401
1107
Donner
Jesper
OK77
OK77
FIN
11:00:00
39600
1489
1
112
302
1:56
116
2
137
292
3:30
210
3
113
257
6:28
388
4
114
154
8:10
490
5
115
88
10:01
601
6
138
362
12:48
768
7
139
368
15:31
931
8
101
451
19:07
1147
9
96
92
20:42
1242
10
111
282
23:01
1381
11
100
260
24:24
1464
1109
Sankelo
Sampo
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
11:04:00
39840
1534
1
112
302
1:49
109
2
137
292
3:15
195
3
113
257
6:05
365
4
114
154
7:36
456
5
115
88
9:41
581
6
138
362
12:17
737
7
139
368
14:25
865
8
101
451
17:36
1056
9
96
92
20:35
1235
10
111
282
23:58
1438
11
100
260
25:08
1508
1118
Ristimäki
Väinö
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:22:00
40920
1620
1
112
302
2:18
138
2
137
292
3:59
239
3
113
257
6:08
368
4
114
154
8:03
483
5
115
88
9:44
584
6
138
362
12:34
754
7
139
368
15:58
958
8
101
451
19:31
1171
9
96
92
22:34
1354
10
111
282
25:08
1508
11
100
260
26:33
1593
1124
Arén
Cevin
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
11:34:00
41640
1738
1
112
302
2:09
129
2
137
292
4:04
244
3
113
257
6:44
404
4
114
154
8:53
533
5
115
88
10:11
611
6
138
362
15:15
915
7
139
368
18:32
1112
8
101
451
22:47
1367
9
96
92
23:58
1438
10
111
282
27:00
1620
11
100
260
28:33
1713
1111
Emaldynov
Timur
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:08:00
40080
1764
1
112
302
2:28
148
2
137
292
4:00
240
3
113
257
6:35
395
4
114
154
8:39
519
5
115
88
9:38
578
6
138
362
12:52
772
7
139
368
15:42
942
8
101
451
20:18
1218
9
96
92
21:37
1297
10
111
282
27:31
1651
11
100
260
29:02
1742
1113
Riissanen
Miska
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
11:12:00
40320
1905
1
112
302
2:17
137
2
137
292
4:19
259
3
113
257
9:44
584
4
114
154
11:58
718
5
115
88
13:17
797
6
138
362
16:43
1003
7
139
368
20:05
1205
8
101
451
24:33
1473
9
96
92
26:28
1588
10
111
282
29:41
1781
11
100
260
31:16
1876
1119
Välimaa
Aleksi
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
11:24:00
41040
1917
1
112
302
1:47
107
2
137
292
4:23
263
3
113
257
6:39
399
4
114
154
8:39
519
5
115
88
9:59
599
6
138
362
12:55
775
7
139
368
15:25
925
8
101
451
21:50
1310
9
96
92
27:39
1659
10
111
282
30:13
1813
11
100
260
31:33
1893
1108
Laatu
Antti
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:02:00
39720
2199
1
112
302
2:00
120
2
137
292
3:50
230
3
113
257
6:07
367
4
114
154
8:13
493
5
115
88
9:23
563
6
138
362
12:39
759
7
139
368
15:58
958
8
101
451
27:45
1665
9
96
92
31:24
1884
10
111
282
34:57
2097
11
100
260
36:17
2177
1121
Siikarla
Tapio
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
FIN
11:28:00
41280
2808
1
112
302
3:37
217
2
137
292
6:36
396
3
113
257
11:24
684
4
114
154
15:35
935
5
115
88
18:17
1097
6
138
362
24:19
1459
7
139
368
29:05
1745
8
101
451
36:48
2208
9
96
92
39:51
2391
10
111
282
43:47
2627
11
100
260
46:20
2780
1116
Ahonen
Jani
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:18:00
40680
2829
1
112
302
2:52
172
2
137
292
5:01
301
3
113
257
9:41
581
4
114
154
11:58
718
5
115
88
13:21
801
6
138
362
16:41
1001
7
139
368
20:11
1211
8
101
451
39:03
2343
9
96
92
40:25
2425
10
111
282
44:46
2686
11
100
260
46:46
2806
1122
Vaherlehto
Eemi
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNS
1110
Häggman
Aaron
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
11:06:00
39960
DNS
H12
2,5
1147
Haanpää
Leo
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
12:02:00
43320
1045
1
102
259
1:42
102
2
137
342
3:35
215
3
109
168
4:49
289
4
139
562
8:39
519
5
110
339
11:55
715
6
101
116
12:52
772
7
134
254
14:48
888
8
111
108
15:39
939
9
100
260
17:00
1020
1149
Länsiluoto
Juho
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:06:00
43560
1104
1
102
259
2:05
125
2
137
342
4:04
244
3
109
168
5:49
349
4
139
562
10:04
604
5
110
339
12:51
771
6
101
116
13:48
828
7
134
254
15:30
930
8
111
108
16:35
995
9
100
260
17:58
1078
1135
Ikola
Aapo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:38:00
41880
1110
1
102
259
1:42
102
2
137
342
3:16
196
3
109
168
4:22
262
4
139
562
8:24
504
5
110
339
11:35
695
6
101
116
12:31
751
7
134
254
16:11
971
8
111
108
17:06
1026
9
100
260
18:09
1089
1136
Riissanen
Pyry
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
11:40:00
42000
1158
1
102
259
2:11
131
2
137
342
4:08
248
3
109
168
5:42
342
4
139
562
10:05
605
5
110
339
13:36
816
6
101
116
14:41
881
7
134
254
16:31
991
8
111
108
17:31
1051
9
100
260
18:53
1133
1127
Aaltonen
Tatu
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:22:00
40920
1158
1
102
259
1:47
107
2
137
342
3:32
212
3
109
168
4:59
299
4
139
562
9:18
558
5
110
339
13:04
784
6
101
116
14:09
849
7
134
254
16:40
1000
8
111
108
17:30
1050
9
100
260
18:52
1132
1148
Leppämäki
Anton
ViiSu
Viitasaaren Suunta
FIN
12:04:00
43440
1197
1
102
259
1:51
111
2
137
342
3:40
220
3
109
168
7:56
476
4
139
562
11:51
711
5
110
339
14:41
881
6
101
116
15:39
939
7
134
254
17:33
1053
8
111
108
18:19
1099
9
100
260
19:34
1174
1144
Niskanen
Aatu
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:56:00
42960
1219
1
102
259
1:51
111
2
137
342
4:11
251
3
109
168
5:26
326
4
139
562
9:59
599
5
110
339
13:29
809
6
101
116
14:54
894
7
134
254
16:59
1019
8
111
108
18:23
1103
9
100
260
19:52
1192
1130
Paananen
Joonas
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:28:00
41280
1255
1
102
259
2:13
133
2
137
342
4:10
250
3
109
168
5:40
340
4
139
562
11:03
663
5
110
339
14:06
846
6
101
116
15:15
915
7
134
254
18:00
1080
8
111
108
19:13
1153
9
100
260
20:31
1231
1150
Saastamoinen
Eetu
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
12:08:00
43680
1321
1
102
259
2:36
156
2
137
342
4:30
270
3
109
168
6:04
364
4
139
562
10:24
624
5
110
339
15:27
927
6
101
116
16:27
987
7
134
254
19:04
1144
8
111
108
20:13
1213
9
100
260
21:36
1296
1140
Axelin
Eelis
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
11:48:00
42480
1453
1
102
259
1:47
107
2
137
342
3:47
227
3
109
168
5:38
338
4
139
562
10:11
611
5
110
339
14:48
888
6
101
116
15:49
949
7
134
254
20:34
1234
8
111
108
22:15
1335
9
100
260
23:47
1427
1142
Haara
Eino
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:52:00
42720
1468
1
102
259
3:05
185
2
137
342
7:23
443
3
109
168
9:32
572
4
139
562
14:11
851
5
110
339
17:34
1054
6
101
116
18:59
1139
7
134
254
21:04
1264
8
111
108
22:38
1358
9
100
260
24:03
1443
1133
Ojala
Urho
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:34:00
41640
1516
1
102
259
1:50
110
2
137
342
5:55
355
3
109
168
11:16
676
4
139
562
15:42
942
5
110
339
19:42
1182
6
101
116
20:45
1245
7
134
254
22:36
1356
8
111
108
23:23
1403
9
100
260
24:54
1494
1143
Packalén
Anton
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:54:00
42840
1616
1
102
259
1:46
106
2
137
342
3:32
212
3
109
168
8:25
505
4
139
562
13:41
821
5
110
339
18:54
1134
6
101
116
19:49
1189
7
134
254
23:54
1434
8
111
108
25:06
1506
9
100
260
26:34
1594
1139
Engström
Simon
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
11:46:00
42360
1643
1
102
259
2:21
141
2
137
342
4:42
282
3
109
168
6:54
414
4
139
562
12:23
743
5
110
339
16:43
1003
6
101
116
17:52
1072
7
134
254
23:09
1389
8
111
108
25:19
1519
9
100
260
26:57
1617
1131
Teuri
Lukas
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:30:00
41400
1737
1
102
259
2:21
141
2
137
342
4:35
275
3
109
168
11:10
670
4
139
562
16:46
1006
5
110
339
19:52
1192
6
101
116
21:14
1274
7
134
254
25:25
1525
8
111
108
26:40
1600
9
100
260
28:30
1710
1146
Mäkelä
Topias
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
12:00:00
43200
1787
1
102
259
2:08
128
2
137
342
5:06
306
3
109
168
7:12
432
4
139
562
16:48
1008
5
110
339
20:38
1238
6
101
116
21:56
1316
7
134
254
26:14
1574
8
111
108
27:53
1673
9
100
260
29:23
1763
1145
Karjalainen
Anttijussi
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
11:58:00
43080
1917
1
102
259
2:49
169
2
137
342
7:10
430
3
109
168
9:14
554
4
139
562
18:45
1125
5
110
339
22:40
1360
6
101
116
23:53
1433
7
134
254
28:17
1697
8
111
108
29:49
1789
9
100
260
31:26
1886
1138
Lehtola
Teemu
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:44:00
42240
2271
1
102
259
12:11
731
2
137
342
14:25
865
3
109
168
16:24
984
4
139
562
22:54
1374
5
110
339
26:57
1617
6
101
116
28:16
1696
7
134
254
33:39
2019
8
111
108
35:49
2149
9
100
260
37:27
2247
1137
Joensivu
Kasper
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
11:42:00
42120
2584
1
102
259
2:47
167
2
137
342
5:37
337
3
109
168
7:14
434
4
139
562
25:56
1556
5
110
339
30:33
1833
6
101
116
32:02
1922
7
134
254
39:29
2369
8
111
108
40:33
2433
9
100
260
42:39
2559
1128
Leinamo
Tuomas
Keihäs
Kalvolan Keihäs
FIN
11:24:00
41040
DNS
1129
Malmberg
Vilho
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:26:00
41160
DNS
1126
Virkajärvi
Juho
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
11:20:00
40800
DNS
1141
Määttänen
Markus
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:50:00
42600
DNS
1134
Kivilaakso
Juho
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:36:00
41760
DNS
1132
Suomi
Tyko
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
11:32:00
41520
DNS
H12TR
2,5
1155
Mäki-Laurila
Anttoni
PunKu
Punkalaitumen Kunto
FIN
12:27:00
44820
1298
1
112
302
2:30
150
2
137
292
4:13
253
3
113
257
7:06
426
4
138
236
9:08
548
5
80
275
11:19
679
6
110
436
16:07
967
7
134
366
19:34
1174
8
100
257
21:16
1276
1152
Ojala
Aleksi
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
12:21:00
44460
1624
1
112
302
4:04
244
2
137
292
6:13
373
3
113
257
8:33
513
4
138
236
10:57
657
5
80
275
13:28
808
6
110
436
19:39
1179
7
134
366
24:53
1493
8
100
257
26:43
1603
1159
Ojala
Kalle
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
12:35:00
45300
1658
1
112
302
3:43
223
2
137
292
5:28
328
3
113
257
8:13
493
4
138
236
10:40
640
5
80
275
12:44
764
6
110
436
17:16
1036
7
134
366
24:44
1484
8
100
257
27:12
1632
1154
Hietala
Joni
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:25:00
44700
1759
1
112
302
3:47
227
2
137
292
6:16
376
3
113
257
9:13
553
4
138
236
11:50
710
5
80
275
14:52
892
6
110
436
21:34
1294
7
134
366
25:52
1552
8
100
257
28:56
1736
1156
Toivonen
Niko
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:29:00
44940
2022
1
112
302
3:50
230
2
137
292
5:59
359
3
113
257
11:38
698
4
138
236
16:37
997
5
80
275
18:52
1132
6
110
436
23:19
1399
7
134
366
30:46
1846
8
100
257
33:17
1997
1158
Gustafsson
Noel
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
12:33:00
45180
DNS
1157
Laatu
Jaakko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:31:00
45060
DQ
1
112
302
2:49
169
2
137
292
6:38
398
4
138
236
20:09
1209
5
80
275
24:31
1471
7
134
366
38:27
2307
8
100
257
40:39
2439
1153
Sarkkinen
Joonas
LaTa
Lahden Taimi
FIN
12:23:00
44580
DQ
1
112
302
5:55
355
2
137
292
9:00
540
3
113
257
11:24
684
4
138
236
13:54
834
5
80
275
16:58
1018
6
110
436
23:37
1417
8
100
257
33:52
2032
H10
2,3
1168
Fritzen
Florian
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:45:00
42300
767
1
135
213
1:01
61
2
136
138
1:44
104
3
137
287
3:03
183
4
138
208
4:21
261
5
139
368
6:40
400
6
140
211
8:00
480
7
141
80
8:46
526
8
142
349
10:38
638
9
143
118
11:30
690
10
100
196
12:26
746
1165
Koponen
Rasmus
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:39:00
41940
873
1
135
213
1:23
83
2
136
138
2:17
137
3
137
287
3:36
216
4
138
208
5:11
311
5
139
368
7:49
469
6
140
211
9:15
555
7
141
80
10:09
609
8
142
349
12:25
745
9
143
118
13:15
795
10
100
196
14:12
852
1169
Mattila
Lauri
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:47:00
42420
955
1
135
213
1:14
74
2
136
138
2:09
129
3
137
287
3:33
213
4
138
208
5:39
339
5
139
368
8:15
495
6
140
211
9:42
582
7
141
80
10:46
646
8
142
349
12:54
774
9
143
118
14:24
864
10
100
196
15:31
931
1167
Maronen
Markus
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:43:00
42180
975
1
135
213
1:14
74
2
136
138
2:18
138
3
137
287
3:48
228
4
138
208
5:53
353
5
139
368
8:45
525
6
140
211
10:15
615
7
141
80
11:19
679
8
142
349
13:49
829
9
143
118
14:44
884
10
100
196
15:51
951
1166
Koskinen
Eemil
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:41:00
42060
1055
1
135
213
1:20
80
2
136
138
2:33
153
3
137
287
3:57
237
4
138
208
5:41
341
5
139
368
9:23
563
6
140
211
10:56
656
7
141
80
13:16
796
8
142
349
15:16
916
9
143
118
16:09
969
10
100
196
17:10
1030
1163
Haapala
Juuso
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
11:35:00
41700
1322
1
135
213
1:33
93
2
136
138
3:25
205
3
137
287
5:36
336
4
138
208
7:54
474
5
139
368
12:12
732
6
140
211
14:29
869
7
141
80
15:58
958
8
142
349
19:05
1145
9
143
118
20:27
1227
10
100
196
21:33
1293
1170
Kuusinen
Karri
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:49:00
42540
1435
1
135
213
1:14
74
2
136
138
2:15
135
3
137
287
8:50
530
4
138
208
10:51
651
5
139
368
16:10
970
6
140
211
17:39
1059
7
141
80
18:57
1137
8
142
349
21:36
1296
9
143
118
22:27
1347
10
100
196
23:32
1412
1164
Jalonen
Samuel
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:37:00
41820
1803
1
135
213
1:52
112
2
136
138
3:10
190
3
137
287
5:24
324
4
138
208
10:12
612
5
139
368
15:03
903
6
140
211
20:02
1202
7
141
80
21:37
1297
8
142
349
25:27
1527
9
143
118
27:28
1648
10
100
196
29:38
1778
1162
Kuusinen
Tuomas
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:33:00
41580
DNS
1161
Tiainen
Antti
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:31:00
41460
DQ
1
135
213
2:33
153
2
136
138
4:02
242
3
137
287
6:51
411
4
138
208
10:37
637
5
139
368
14:45
885
6
140
211
16:57
1017
8
142
349
28:33
1713
9
143
118
30:54
1854
10
100
196
38:40
2320
H10RR
2,2
1186
Nylund
Hugo
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:14:00
40440
1140
1
201
154
1:44
104
2
137
439
4:53
293
3
202
153
6:08
368
4
203
144
8:19
499
5
204
234
10:06
606
6
205
354
13:22
802
7
206
389
16:50
1010
8
100
181
18:33
1113
1193
Sarkkinen
Eetu
LaTa
Lahden Taimi
FIN
11:21:00
40860
1176
1
201
154
1:35
95
2
137
439
4:34
274
3
202
153
6:12
372
4
203
144
7:57
477
5
204
234
10:22
622
6
205
354
13:48
828
7
206
389
16:51
1011
8
100
181
19:10
1150
1190
Töyrylä
Rasmus
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:18:00
40680
1225
1
201
154
1:06
66
2
137
439
4:10
250
3
202
153
5:33
333
4
203
144
8:12
492
5
204
234
10:30
630
6
205
354
14:30
870
7
206
389
18:07
1087
8
100
181
19:55
1195
1188
Liljeström
Matias
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:16:00
40560
1235
1
201
154
1:04
64
2
137
439
4:21
261
3
202
153
5:55
355
4
203
144
8:18
498
5
204
234
10:18
618
6
205
354
14:21
861
7
206
389
18:06
1086
8
100
181
20:12
1212
1172
Suntioinen
Ilari
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:00:00
39600
1263
1
201
154
1:53
113
2
137
439
5:08
308
3
202
153
6:42
402
4
203
144
9:01
541
5
204
234
11:11
671
6
205
354
14:38
878
7
206
389
18:20
1100
8
100
181
20:38
1238
1194
Ristimäki
Eino
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:22:00
40920
1299
1
201
154
2:05
125
2
137
439
5:41
341
3
202
153
7:11
431
4
203
144
9:14
554
5
204
234
11:40
700
6
205
354
15:11
911
7
206
389
18:50
1130
8
100
181
21:09
1269
1174
Koivula
Lauri
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
11:02:00
39720
1366
1
201
154
1:52
112
2
137
439
5:19
319
3
202
153
6:57
417
4
203
144
9:20
560
5
204
234
11:58
718
6
205
354
15:59
959
7
206
389
20:06
1206
8
100
181
22:17
1337
1187
Kemppainen
Aarne
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:15:00
40500
1396
1
201
154
1:14
74
2
137
439
4:37
277
3
202
153
6:12
372
4
203
144
8:58
538
5
204
234
11:12
672
6
205
354
15:50
950
7
206
389
20:05
1205
8
100
181
22:47
1367
1195
Virtanen
Onni
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:23:00
40980
1416
1
201
154
1:21
81
2
137
439
4:52
292
3
202
153
6:44
404
4
203
144
9:12
552
5
204
234
12:01
721
6
205
354
16:08
968
7
206
389
20:27
1227
8
100
181
23:08
1388
1173
Mäkelä
Onni
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:01:00
39660
1423
1
201
154
1:44
104
2
137
439
6:32
392
3
202
153
8:08
488
4
203
144
10:14
614
5
204
234
12:54
774
6
205
354
16:43
1003
7
206
389
20:53
1253
8
100
181
23:14
1394
1191
Turtiainen
Iiro
R-P
Rasti-Perniö
FIN
11:19:00
40740
1478
1
201
154
2:03
123
2
137
439
6:17
377
3
202
153
8:10
490
4
203
144
10:29
629
5
204
234
13:47
827
6
205
354
18:08
1088
7
206
389
21:54
1314
8
100
181
24:08
1448
1185
Penttinen
Niilo
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:13:00
40380
1484
1
201
154
1:48
108
2
137
439
5:55
355
3
202
153
7:19
439
4
203
144
9:25
565
5
204
234
11:27
687
6
205
354
15:49
949
7
206
389
21:26
1286
8
100
181
24:19
1459
1176
Pohjalainen
Oskari
LoJa
Loimaan Jankko
FIN
11:04:00
39840
1511
1
201
154
1:12
72
2
137
439
4:53
293
3
202
153
6:43
403
4
203
144
9:47
587
5
204
234
12:22
742
6
205
354
17:54
1074
7
206
389
22:01
1321
8
100
181
24:47
1487
1180
Donner
Jeremy
OK77
OK77
FIN
11:08:00
40080
1605
1
201
154
1:23
83
2
137
439
5:57
357
3
202
153
7:45
465
4
203
144
10:49
649
5
204
234
13:25
805
6
205
354
18:28
1108
7
206
389
23:16
1396
8
100
181
26:18
1578
1192
Haara
Väinö
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:20:00
40800
1747
1
201
154
1:08
68
2
137
439
4:12
252
3
202
153
5:41
341
5
204
234
9:59
599
6
205
354
13:20
800
7
206
389
16:39
999
8
100
181
18:38
1118
1177
Axelin
Aatos
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
11:05:00
39900
1773
1
201
154
1:26
86
2
137
439
6:25
385
3
202
153
8:41
521
4
203
144
11:57
717
5
204
234
15:28
928
6
205
354
21:02
1262
7
206
389
25:40
1540
8
100
181
29:02
1742
1183
Seppälä
Matias
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:11:00
40260
1789
1
201
154
56
56
2
137
439
3:56
236
3
202
153
9:35
575
5
204
234
11:57
717
6
205
354
14:49
889
7
206
389
17:59
1079
8
100
181
19:23
1163
1181
Falkstedt
Onni
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:09:00
40140
2071
1
201
154
1:15
75
2
137
439
5:02
302
3
202
153
6:34
394
5
204
234
12:13
733
6
205
354
17:25
1045
7
206
389
21:45
1305
8
100
181
24:01
1441
1196
Hoikkala
Vilhelm
KSF
Kimito SF
FIN
11:24:00
41040
2108
1
201
154
2:26
146
2
137
439
8:17
497
3
202
153
10:20
620
4
203
144
13:22
802
5
204
234
17:12
1032
6
205
354
23:31
1411
7
206
389
29:53
1793
8
100
181
34:32
2072
1178
Kukkonen
Aaro
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:06:00
39960
2151
1
201
154
2:20
140
2
137
439
6:02
362
3
202
153
7:47
467
4
203
144
10:30
630
5
204
234
12:58
778
6
205
354
17:24
1044
7
206
389
22:43
1363
1179
Krappe
Joose
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:07:00
40020
2258
1
201
154
2:34
154
3
202
153
8:27
507
4
203
144
10:56
656
5
204
234
13:51
831
6
205
354
19:12
1152
7
206
389
23:59
1439
8
100
181
27:10
1630
1184
Salo
Oskar
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
11:12:00
40320
2423
1
201
154
2:33
153
3
202
153
9:26
566
4
203
144
12:30
750
5
204
234
16:09
969
6
205
354
22:11
1331
7
206
389
26:43
1603
8
100
181
29:37
1777
1189
Häggman
Iivar
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
11:17:00
40620
DNS
1182
Salmi
Eero
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:10:00
40200
DNS
1175
Virkajärvi
Aapo
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
11:03:00
39780
DNS
1171
Akkanen
Veeti
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
10:59:00
39540
DNS
D15
3,7
1199
Tikkanen
Tia-Maria
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:03:00
43380
1978
1
102
259
2:06
126
2
137
342
4:04
244
3
117
400
8:46
526
4
125
95
9:35
575
5
79
163
11:03
663
6
116
273
13:12
792
7
80
356
16:05
965
8
110
436
19:57
1197
9
52
516
25:11
1511
10
120
187
27:07
1627
11
63
429
31:55
1915
12
100
102
32:37
1957
1203
Tarkkanen
Annika
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
12:11:00
43860
1994
1
102
259
2:09
129
2
137
342
4:05
245
3
117
400
7:49
469
4
125
95
8:47
527
5
79
163
10:47
647
6
116
273
13:27
807
7
80
356
16:15
975
8
110
436
20:14
1214
9
52
516
25:02
1502
10
120
187
26:54
1614
11
63
429
32:11
1931
12
100
102
32:50
1970
1202
Mäenpää
Maija
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:09:00
43740
2054
1
102
259
2:13
133
2
137
342
4:12
252
3
117
400
8:52
532
4
125
95
10:08
608
5
79
163
11:46
706
6
116
273
14:15
855
7
80
356
16:58
1018
8
110
436
20:59
1259
9
52
516
26:01
1561
10
120
187
28:10
1690
11
63
429
33:14
1994
12
100
102
33:51
2031
1205
Lindahl
Jannica
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
12:15:00
44100
2281
1
102
259
2:14
134
2
137
342
4:05
245
3
117
400
7:47
467
4
125
95
9:04
544
5
79
163
10:25
625
6
116
273
12:38
758
7
80
356
16:35
995
8
110
436
20:48
1248
9
52
516
27:51
1671
10
120
187
32:19
1939
11
63
429
37:06
2226
12
100
102
37:37
2257
1198
Hakuli
Hanna
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
12:01:00
43260
2563
1
102
259
2:35
155
2
137
342
5:00
300
3
117
400
9:23
563
4
125
95
10:30
630
5
79
163
12:32
752
6
116
273
15:14
914
7
80
356
18:32
1112
8
110
436
23:53
1433
9
52
516
34:04
2044
10
120
187
36:12
2172
11
63
429
41:24
2484
12
100
102
42:12
2532
1207
Laaksoviita
Veera
SuomRa
Suomussalmen Rasti
FIN
12:19:00
44340
2607
1
102
259
2:13
133
2
137
342
4:38
278
3
117
400
9:08
548
4
125
95
9:54
594
5
79
163
11:30
690
6
116
273
13:39
819
7
80
356
16:00
960
8
110
436
19:10
1150
9
52
516
36:08
2168
10
120
187
38:30
2310
11
63
429
42:40
2560
12
100
102
43:07
2587
1206
Malinen
Hanna
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
12:17:00
44220
2902
1
102
259
2:00
120
2
137
342
4:12
252
3
117
400
7:53
473
4
125
95
8:59
539
5
79
163
10:47
647
6
116
273
13:25
805
7
80
356
16:28
988
8
110
436
20:34
1234
9
52
516
38:10
2290
10
120
187
41:27
2487
11
63
429
47:18
2838
12
100
102
48:00
2880
1200
Pynnönen
Lotta
Kalske
Kangasniemen Kalske
FIN
12:05:00
43500
4003
1
102
259
3:03
183
2
137
342
5:53
353
3
117
400
12:39
759
4
125
95
14:13
853
5
79
163
25:22
1522
6
116
273
28:41
1721
7
80
356
33:12
1992
8
110
436
39:52
2392
9
52
516
54:05
3245
10
120
187
57:45
3465
11
63
429
1:05:25
3925
12
100
102
1:06:15
3975
1201
Jokinen
Johanna
Eräp
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
FIN
12:07:00
43620
DNS
1204
Ristimäki
Aino
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:13:00
43980
DNS
D14
3,4
1235
Mattila
Elisa
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
13:00:00
46800
1347
1
92
174
1:05
65
2
137
418
3:08
188
3
116
225
4:27
267
4
117
349
7:07
427
5
118
83
8:12
492
6
131
855
13:48
828
7
110
284
16:09
969
8
101
116
17:12
1032
9
95
231
18:45
1125
10
119
118
19:44
1184
11
111
175
20:58
1258
12
100
260
22:06
1326
1219
Luukkonen
Lotta
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:28:00
44880
1445
1
92
174
1:04
64
2
137
418
3:16
196
3
116
225
4:50
290
4
117
349
7:23
443
5
118
83
8:05
485
6
131
855
14:30
870
7
110
284
17:34
1054
8
101
116
18:29
1109
9
95
231
20:12
1212
10
119
118
21:06
1266
11
111
175
22:27
1347
12
100
260
23:44
1424
1213
Kankainen
Venla
SoJy
Sotkamon Jymy
FIN
12:16:00
44160
1455
1
92
174
1:04
64
2
137
418
3:09
189
3
116
225
4:47
287
4
117
349
7:05
425
5
118
83
7:46
466
6
131
855
13:48
828
7
110
284
16:40
1000
8
101
116
17:42
1062
9
95
231
19:29
1169
10
119
118
20:45
1245
11
111
175
22:41
1361
12
100
260
23:54
1434
1224
Hilo
Hanne
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:38:00
45480
1456
1
92
174
1:08
68
2
137
418
3:10
190
3
116
225
4:27
267
4
117
349
7:23
443
5
118
83
8:37
517
6
131
855
14:32
872
7
110
284
17:13
1033
8
101
116
18:06
1086
9
95
231
19:33
1173
10
119
118
21:32
1292
11
111
175
22:44
1364
12
100
260
23:54
1434
1232
Konstari
Elena
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
12:54:00
46440
1512
1
92
174
1:05
65
2
137
418
3:25
205
3
116
225
4:51
291
4
117
349
7:39
459
5
118
83
8:23
503
6
131
855
15:24
924
7
110
284
18:00
1080
8
101
116
18:52
1132
9
95
231
20:31
1231
10
119
118
21:30
1290
11
111
175
23:47
1427
12
100
260
24:52
1492
1216
Nurminen
Kaarina
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:22:00
44520
1525
1
92
174
1:00
60
2
137
418
3:26
206
3
116
225
4:53
293
4
117
349
7:59
479
5
118
83
8:57
537
6
131
855
15:07
907
7
110
284
18:35
1115
8
101
116
19:37
1177
9
95
231
21:12
1272
10
119
118
22:13
1333
11
111
175
23:41
1421
12
100
260
25:01
1501
1218
Heikkilä
Suvi
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
12:26:00
44760
1576
1
92
174
1:12
72
2
137
418
3:44
224
3
116
225
5:09
309
4
117
349
7:47
467
5
118
83
8:34
514
6
131
855
15:18
918
7
110
284
18:49
1129
8
101
116
19:47
1187
9
95
231
21:46
1306
10
119
118
23:07
1387
11
111
175
24:34
1474
12
100
260
25:54
1554
1215
Soikkeli
Sofia
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:20:00
44400
1587
1
92
174
1:08
68
2
137
418
3:31
211
3
116
225
5:16
316
4
117
349
8:01
481
5
118
83
8:45
525
6
131
855
15:04
904
7
110
284
18:24
1104
8
101
116
19:30
1170
9
95
231
21:36
1296
10
119
118
22:54
1374
11
111
175
24:46
1486
12
100
260
26:04
1564
1230
Aho
Anni
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:50:00
46200
1620
1
92
174
1:04
64
2
137
418
3:26
206
3
116
225
5:20
320
4
117
349
7:54
474
5
118
83
8:37
517
6
131
855
14:46
886
7
110
284
17:21
1041
8
101
116
18:19
1099
9
95
231
22:08
1328
10
119
118
23:12
1392
11
111
175
25:05
1505
12
100
260
26:37
1597
1217
Niemi
Tiina
PoRa
Pohjankyrön Rasti
FIN
12:24:00
44640
1700
1
92
174
1:06
66
2
137
418
4:13
253
3
116
225
5:47
347
4
117
349
8:27
507
5
118
83
9:54
594
6
131
855
16:29
989
7
110
284
19:33
1173
8
101
116
20:37
1237
9
95
231
23:13
1393
10
119
118
24:52
1492
11
111
175
26:37
1597
12
100
260
27:55
1675
1212
Seppälä
Kaisla
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
12:14:00
44040
1701
1
92
174
1:06
66
2
137
418
3:42
222
3
116
225
5:23
323
4
117
349
8:28
508
5
118
83
9:21
561
6
131
855
16:03
963
7
110
284
19:31
1171
8
101
116
20:30
1230
9
95
231
22:31
1351
10
119
118
23:41
1421
11
111
175
26:20
1580
12
100
260
27:54
1674
1214
Kangasaho
Aino
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:18:00
44280
1709
1
92
174
1:18
78
2
137
418
3:58
238
3
116
225
5:50
350
4
117
349
8:53
533
5
118
83
9:50
590
6
131
855
16:59
1019
7
110
284
20:36
1236
8
101
116
21:40
1300
9
95
231
23:46
1426
10
119
118
25:00
1500
11
111
175
26:44
1604
12
100
260
28:04
1684
1239
Peura
Kerttu
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
13:08:00
47280
1711
1
92
174
1:14
74
2
137
418
3:35
215
3
116
225
5:23
323
4
117
349
8:30
510
5
118
83
9:19
559
6
131
855
17:04
1024
7
110
284
19:48
1188
8
101
116
20:41
1241
9
95
231
23:05
1385
10
119
118
24:24
1464
11
111
175
26:26
1586
12
100
260
28:11
1691
1229
Hoskari
Maria
RasKe
Rastiketut
FIN
12:48:00
46080
1728
1
92
174
1:03
63
2
137
418
3:26
206
3
116
225
5:08
308
4
117
349
7:48
468
5
118
83
9:10
550
6
131
855
16:38
998
7
110
284
19:23
1163
8
101
116
20:19
1219
9
95
231
24:14
1454
10
119
118
25:30
1530
11
111
175
27:08
1628
12
100
260
28:27
1707
1234
Asklöf
Aino
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
12:58:00
46680
1770
1
92
174
1:10
70
2
137
418
3:45
225
3
116
225
5:18
318
4
117
349
9:09
549
5
118
83
10:24
624
6
131
855
17:07
1027
7
110
284
20:51
1251
8
101
116
21:55
1315
9
95
231
24:28
1468
10
119
118
26:05
1565
11
111
175
27:36
1656
12
100
260
29:06
1746
1233
Haapasalo
Wilma
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
12:56:00
46560
1804
1
92
174
1:14
74
2
137
418
3:43
223
3
116
225
5:14
314
4
117
349
7:46
466
5
118
83
8:35
515
6
131
855
15:47
947
7
110
284
19:08
1148
8
101
116
20:13
1213
9
95
231
23:43
1423
10
119
118
24:49
1489
11
111
175
28:21
1701
12
100
260
29:43
1783
1227
Laukkanen
Laura
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
12:44:00
45840
1824
1
92
174
1:15
75
2
137
418
3:57
237
3
116
225
5:34
334
4
117
349
8:39
519
5
118
83
10:03
603
6
131
855
17:51
1071
7
110
284
21:24
1284
8
101
116
22:30
1350
9
95
231
24:48
1488
10
119
118
26:44
1604
11
111
175
28:21
1701
12
100
260
29:55
1795
1228
Karjalainen
Venla-Linnea
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
12:46:00
45960
1858
1
92
174
1:22
82
2
137
418
4:20
260
3
116
225
6:07
367
4
117
349
9:25
565
5
118
83
11:05
665
6
131
855
18:48
1128
7
110
284
21:25
1285
8
101
116
22:21
1341
9
95
231
26:19
1579
10
119
118
27:39
1659
11
111
175
29:10
1750
12
100
260
30:32
1832
1210
Mårtenson
Lydia
OK77
OK77
FIN
12:10:00
43800
1949
1
92
174
1:21
81
2
137
418
4:15
255
3
116
225
5:56
356
4
117
349
9:19
559
5
118
83
10:15
615
6
131
855
17:46
1066
7
110
284
21:31
1291
8
101
116
22:43
1363
9
95
231
25:48
1548
10
119
118
27:09
1629
11
111
175
30:30
1830
12
100
260
32:03
1923
1231
Siivonen
Alina
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
12:52:00
46320
1951
1
92
174
1:22
82
2
137
418
4:48
288
3
116
225
8:57
537
4
117
349
11:50
710
5
118
83
12:36
756
6
131
855
20:28
1228
7
110
284
23:52
1432
8
101
116
25:10
1510
9
95
231
26:59
1619
10
119
118
28:09
1689
11
111
175
30:19
1819
12
100
260
32:08
1928
1209
Koivula
Lotta
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
12:08:00
43680
1965
1
92
174
1:30
90
2
137
418
4:24
264
3
116
225
6:18
378
4
117
349
9:52
592
5
118
83
10:40
640
6
131
855
18:54
1134
7
110
284
22:20
1340
8
101
116
23:29
1409
9
95
231
26:08
1568
10
119
118
28:38
1718
11
111
175
30:43
1843
12
100
260
32:13
1933
1238
Hölsö
Henriikka
YKV
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
FIN
13:06:00
47160
1995
1
92
174
1:13
73
2
137
418
4:00
240
3
116
225
6:18
378
4
117
349
9:19
559
5
118
83
10:20
620
6
131
855
17:32
1052
7
110
284
21:58
1318
8
101
116
23:05
1385
9
95
231
25:18
1518
10
119
118
28:41
1721
11
111
175
31:26
1886
12
100
260
32:52
1972
1220
Neuvonen
Noora
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:30:00
45000
2071
1
92
174
1:24
84
2
137
418
4:00
240
3
116
225
5:37
337
4
117
349
8:51
531
5
118
83
10:00
600
6
131
855
20:58
1258
7
110
284
24:49
1489
8
101
116
26:15
1575
9
95
231
28:13
1693
10
119
118
30:47
1847
11
111
175
32:32
1952
12
100
260
34:05
2045
1226
Lounela
Alina
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
12:42:00
45720
2096
1
92
174
1:20
80
2
137
418
3:54
234
3
116
225
5:24
324
4
117
349
8:12
492
5
118
83
9:14
554
6
131
855
16:22
982
7
110
284
19:50
1190
8
101
116
20:53
1253
9
95
231
22:57
1377
10
119
118
31:02
1862
11
111
175
33:07
1987
12
100
260
34:29
2069
1237
Mustonen
Oona
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
13:04:00
47040
2114
1
92
174
1:17
77
2
137
418
3:58
238
3
116
225
5:57
357
4
117
349
10:41
641
5
118
83
12:02
722
6
131
855
19:30
1170
7
110
284
24:02
1442
8
101
116
25:11
1511
9
95
231
27:21
1641
10
119
118
30:37
1837
11
111
175
33:24
2004
12
100
260
34:50
2090
1211
Tuomisto
Saara
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:12:00
43920
2128
1
92
174
1:16
76
2
137
418
4:11
251
3
116
225
6:02
362
4
117
349
9:17
557
5
118
83
12:10
730
6
131
855
19:27
1167
7
110
284
23:39
1419
8
101
116
24:47
1487
9
95
231
27:10
1630
10
119
118
31:53
1913
11
111
175
33:20
2000
12
100
260
35:06
2106
1223
Saarinen
Sini
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
12:36:00
45360
2150
1
92
174
1:28
88
2
137
418
3:54
234
3
116
225
6:47
407
4
117
349
15:33
933
5
118
83
16:26
986
6
131
855
24:11
1451
7
110
284
27:13
1633
8
101
116
28:09
1689
9
95
231
29:57
1797
10
119
118
32:33
1953
11
111
175
34:02
2042
12
100
260
35:26
2126
1236
Leinamo
Sonja
Keihäs
Kalvolan Keihäs
FIN
13:02:00
46920
2227
1
92
174
1:21
81
2
137
418
3:52
232
3
116
225
8:21
501
4
117
349
12:58
778
5
118
83
13:48
828
6
131
855
21:37
1297
7
110
284
24:39
1479
8
101
116
25:44
1544
9
95
231
27:42
1662
10
119
118
32:44
1964
11
111
175
35:18
2118
12
100
260
36:44
2204
1222
Salonen
Venla
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:34:00
45240
2350
1
92
174
1:11
71
2
137
418
3:45
225
3
116
225
5:38
338
4
117
349
10:45
645
5
118
83
15:09
909
6
131
855
23:33
1413
7
110
284
27:48
1668
8
101
116
28:50
1730
9
95
231
31:02
1862
10
119
118
32:13
1933
11
111
175
37:09
2229
12
100
260
38:44
2324
1240
Pohjalainen
Emmi
LoJa
Loimaan Jankko
FIN
13:10:00
47400
2421
1
92
174
1:20
80
2
137
418
5:33
333
3
116
225
7:05
425
4
117
349
16:01
961
5
118
83
17:26
1046
6
131
855
24:52
1492
7
110
284
28:32
1712
8
101
116
29:36
1776
9
95
231
31:41
1901
10
119
118
34:36
2076
11
111
175
37:38
2258
12
100
260
39:53
2393
1221
Kiljunen
Emmi
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
12:32:00
45120
2443
1
92
174
2:10
130
2
137
418
5:23
323
3
116
225
7:06
426
4
117
349
11:12
672
5
118
83
17:13
1033
6
131
855
25:39
1539
7
110
284
29:27
1767
8
101
116
30:37
1837
9
95
231
34:04
2044
10
119
118
35:51
2151
11
111
175
38:40
2320
12
100
260
40:20
2420
1225
Joensivu
Inka
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
12:40:00
45600
DNS
D13
3,0
1244
Hölsö
Essi
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
11:46:00
42360
1227
1
112
302
1:52
112
2
137
292
3:17
197
3
113
257
5:06
306
4
114
154
6:35
395
5
115
88
7:30
450
6
138
362
10:30
630
7
139
368
12:40
760
8
101
451
15:53
953
9
96
92
16:48
1008
10
111
282
18:53
1133
11
100
260
20:06
1206
1242
Kontio
Katri
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:42:00
42120
1333
1
112
302
1:41
101
2
137
292
3:07
187
3
113
257
5:04
304
4
114
154
6:53
413
5
115
88
7:54
474
6
138
362
10:29
629
7
139
368
13:08
788
8
101
451
17:05
1025
9
96
92
18:21
1101
10
111
282
20:36
1236
11
100
260
21:50
1310
1258
Tikkakoski
Ilona
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:14:00
44040
1348
1
112
302
2:03
123
2
137
292
3:34
214
3
113
257
5:23
323
4
114
154
6:46
406
5
115
88
7:55
475
6
138
362
11:08
668
7
139
368
13:43
823
8
101
451
17:25
1045
9
96
92
18:33
1113
10
111
282
20:54
1254
11
100
260
22:05
1325
1243
Norrbacka
Salla
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:44:00
42240
1348
1
112
302
1:54
114
2
137
292
4:10
250
3
113
257
5:56
356
4
114
154
7:19
439
5
115
88
9:00
540
6
138
362
12:34
754
7
139
368
14:41
881
8
101
451
17:55
1075
9
96
92
18:54
1134
10
111
282
20:54
1254
11
100
260
22:07
1327
1251
Yli-Hietanen
Silja
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:00:00
43200
1411
1
112
302
1:33
93
2
137
292
3:00
180
3
113
257
4:35
275
4
114
154
6:04
364
5
115
88
6:57
417
6
138
362
9:40
580
7
139
368
12:06
726
8
101
451
15:21
921
9
96
92
19:59
1199
10
111
282
21:54
1314
11
100
260
23:08
1388
1253
Tala
Emilia
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:04:00
43440
1480
1
112
302
2:16
136
2
137
292
5:35
335
3
113
257
7:35
455
4
114
154
9:11
551
5
115
88
10:21
621
6
138
362
13:15
795
7
139
368
16:03
963
8
101
451
19:46
1186
9
96
92
20:44
1244
10
111
282
23:03
1383
11
100
260
24:16
1456
1247
Tala
Juulia
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:52:00
42720
1481
1
112
302
2:11
131
2
137
292
3:59
239
3
113
257
6:06
366
4
114
154
7:43
463
5
115
88
8:56
536
6
138
362
12:32
752
7
139
368
14:57
897
8
101
451
18:33
1113
9
96
92
20:13
1213
10
111
282
22:57
1377
11
100
260
24:17
1457
1265
Hietala
Emmi
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
12:28:00
44880
1493
1
112
302
1:51
111
2
137
292
3:30
210
3
113
257
5:55
355
4
114
154
7:49
469
5
115
88
9:20
560
6
138
362
11:59
719
7
139
368
14:57
897
8
101
451
19:17
1157
9
96
92
20:58
1258
10
111
282
23:11
1391
11
100
260
24:27
1467
1268
Ojanaho
Ansa-Lotta
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
12:34:00
45240
1527
1
112
302
2:01
121
2
137
292
3:44
224
3
113
257
6:07
367
4
114
154
7:55
475
5
115
88
8:52
532
6
138
362
11:36
696
7
139
368
14:39
879
8
101
451
18:06
1086
9
96
92
19:01
1141
10
111
282
23:48
1428
11
100
260
25:04
1504
1257
Imberg
Venla
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:12:00
43920
1588
1
112
302
2:41
161
2
137
292
4:27
267
3
113
257
6:50
410
4
114
154
8:47
527
5
115
88
9:59
599
6
138
362
13:44
824
7
139
368
16:42
1002
8
101
451
20:56
1256
9
96
92
21:59
1319
10
111
282
24:33
1473
11
100
260
26:02
1562
1261
Leppämäki
Elsa
ViiSu
Viitasaaren Suunta
FIN
12:20:00
44400
1590
1
112
302
2:20
140
2
137
292
3:54
234
3
113
257
6:25
385
4
114
154
8:26
506
5
115
88
9:39
579
6
138
362
13:14
794
7
139
368
15:58
958
8
101
451
19:41
1181
9
96
92
22:10
1330
10
111
282
24:53
1493
11
100
260
26:07
1567
1252
Ojala
Jenny
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
12:02:00
43320
1628
1
112
302
2:12
132
2
137
292
3:57
237
3
113
257
6:12
372
4
114
154
7:56
476
5
115
88
9:14
554
6
138
362
13:53
833
7
139
368
16:40
1000
8
101
451
21:40
1300
9
96
92
22:46
1366
10
111
282
25:16
1516
11
100
260
26:44
1604
1264
Martikainen
Kristiina
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
12:26:00
44760
1645
1
112
302
2:50
170
2
137
292
4:44
284
3
113
257
8:16
496
4
114
154
10:16
616
5
115
88
11:17
677
6
138
362
14:22
862
7
139
368
17:29
1049
8
101
451
21:49
1309
9
96
92
23:17
1397
10
111
282
25:31
1531
11
100
260
27:03
1623
1249
Heikkinen
Ida
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:56:00
42960
1652
1
112
302
2:31
151
2
137
292
4:12
252
3
113
257
6:23
383
4
114
154
8:27
507
5
115
88
11:01
661
6
138
362
13:50
830
7
139
368
16:23
983
8
101
451
21:59
1319
9
96
92
23:11
1391
10
111
282
25:52
1552
11
100
260
27:09
1629
1256
Salonen
Elli
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:10:00
43800
1692
1
112
302
2:48
168
2
137
292
4:49
289
3
113
257
7:28
448
4
114
154
11:31
691
5
115
88
12:48
768
6
138
362
15:42
942
7
139
368
18:15
1095
8
101
451
22:28
1348
9
96
92
23:38
1418
10
111
282
26:08
1568
11
100
260
27:43
1663
1260
Nietula
Minja
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:18:00
44280
1694
1
112
302
1:50
110
2
137
292
3:14
194
3
113
257
5:37
337
4
114
154
7:04
424
5
115
88
10:59
659
6
138
362
13:26
806
7
139
368
16:31
991
8
101
451
22:59
1379
9
96
92
24:23
1463
10
111
282
26:43
1603
11
100
260
27:54
1674
1248
Torrkulla
Henna
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
11:54:00
42840
1790
1
112
302
2:20
140
2
137
292
4:05
245
3
113
257
6:35
395
4
114
154
9:12
552
5
115
88
11:34
694
6
138
362
14:29
869
7
139
368
16:55
1015
8
101
451
21:07
1267
9
96
92
25:36
1536
10
111
282
28:04
1684
11
100
260
29:25
1765
1250
Suopajärvi
Julia
VaRa
Vakka-Rasti
FIN
11:58:00
43080
1867
1
112
302
2:42
162
2
137
292
5:06
306
3
113
257
8:05
485
4
114
154
10:34
634
5
115
88
11:54
714
6
138
362
16:22
982
7
139
368
19:07
1147
8
101
451
23:46
1426
9
96
92
26:40
1600
10
111
282
29:01
1741
11
100
260
30:46
1846
1259
Tuhkanen
Suvi
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
12:16:00
44160
1871
1
112
302
2:44
164
2
137
292
4:46
286
3
113
257
7:38
458
4
114
154
9:11
551
5
115
88
13:00
780
6
138
362
15:52
952
7
139
368
19:14
1154
8
101
451
25:02
1502
9
96
92
26:21
1581
10
111
282
28:45
1725
11
100
260
30:38
1838
1245
Kuusinen
Saana
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:48:00
42480
1873
1
112
302
2:09
129
2
137
292
3:49
229
3
113
257
5:46
346
4
114
154
8:00
480
5
115
88
17:12
1032
6
138
362
19:53
1193
7
139
368
22:21
1341
8
101
451
25:54
1554
9
96
92
26:53
1613
10
111
282
29:30
1770
11
100
260
30:49
1849
1267
Tikkanen
Mia-Emilia
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:32:00
45120
1916
1
112
302
2:09
129
2
137
292
4:11
251
3
113
257
7:01
421
4
114
154
9:46
586
5
115
88
10:47
647
6
138
362
13:49
829
7
139
368
17:00
1020
8
101
451
23:55
1435
9
96
92
26:33
1593
10
111
282
29:56
1796
11
100
260
31:31
1891
1246
Kero
Ada
OK77
OK77
FIN
11:50:00
42600
2170
1
112
302
5:09
309
2
137
292
7:12
432
3
113
257
10:34
634
4
114
154
13:05
785
5
115
88
15:30
930
6
138
362
18:33
1113
7
139
368
21:02
1262
8
101
451
25:22
1522
9
96
92
30:17
1817
10
111
282
34:06
2046
11
100
260
35:47
2147
1254
Markki
Emmi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:06:00
43560
2187
1
112
302
2:37
157
2
137
292
4:31
271
3
113
257
8:19
499
4
114
154
10:13
613
5
115
88
11:45
705
6
138
362
15:01
901
7
139
368
18:34
1114
8
101
451
23:31
1411
9
96
92
26:44
1604
10
111
282
34:25
2065
11
100
260
36:00
2160
1262
Sorjonen
Siiri
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:22:00
44520
2280
1
112
302
2:25
145
2
137
292
4:34
274
3
113
257
7:13
433
4
114
154
10:04
604
5
115
88
14:08
848
6
138
362
18:54
1134
7
139
368
22:32
1352
8
101
451
27:52
1672
9
96
92
30:19
1819
10
111
282
36:03
2163
11
100
260
37:35
2255
1263
Koskinen
Jenna
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
12:24:00
44640
2406
1
112
302
2:17
137
2
137
292
4:52
292
3
113
257
9:34
574
4
114
154
12:08
728
5
115
88
13:22
802
6
138
362
16:19
979
7
139
368
19:24
1164
8
101
451
25:07
1507
9
96
92
33:03
1983
10
111
282
38:02
2282
11
100
260
39:41
2381
1266
Kosunen
Armi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:30:00
45000
2552
1
112
302
3:00
180
2
137
292
4:55
295
3
113
257
8:12
492
4
114
154
11:16
676
5
115
88
18:28
1108
6
138
362
23:16
1396
7
139
368
26:26
1586
8
101
451
31:08
1868
9
96
92
36:37
2197
10
111
282
40:22
2422
11
100
260
42:05
2525
1255
Calderara
Anna
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
12:08:00
43680
DNS
D12
2,5
1280
Kemppi
Silva
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:36:00
45360
1162
1
102
259
1:59
119
2
137
342
3:46
226
3
109
168
5:36
336
4
139
562
9:37
577
5
110
339
12:19
739
6
101
116
13:11
791
7
134
254
14:54
894
8
111
108
17:35
1055
9
100
260
18:58
1138
1287
Julkunen
Siiri
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
12:50:00
46200
1205
1
102
259
2:08
128
2
137
342
4:04
244
3
109
168
5:41
341
4
139
562
9:55
595
5
110
339
13:02
782
6
101
116
14:01
841
7
134
254
17:11
1031
8
111
108
18:08
1088
9
100
260
19:42
1182
1279
Haapala
Jaana
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
12:34:00
45240
1249
1
102
259
2:38
158
2
137
342
4:51
291
3
109
168
6:35
395
4
139
562
11:18
678
5
110
339
14:41
881
6
101
116
15:41
941
7
134
254
17:39
1059
8
111
108
19:01
1141
9
100
260
20:25
1225
1278
Turakainen
Veera
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:32:00
45120
1249
1
102
259
2:11
131
2
137
342
4:19
259
3
109
168
5:58
358
4
139
562
10:36
636
5
110
339
14:51
891
6
101
116
15:51
951
7
134
254
17:54
1074
8
111
108
18:53
1133
9
100
260
20:24
1224
1283
Ristimäki
Vieno
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:42:00
45720
1268
1
102
259
2:32
152
2
137
342
4:48
288
3
109
168
6:26
386
4
139
562
11:11
671
5
110
339
14:13
853
6
101
116
15:24
924
7
134
254
17:27
1047
8
111
108
19:21
1161
9
100
260
20:44
1244
1290
Lohtander
Ilona
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
12:56:00
46560
1273
1
102
259
1:52
112
2
137
342
3:53
233
3
109
168
5:43
343
4
139
562
10:37
637
5
110
339
14:22
862
6
101
116
15:18
918
7
134
254
17:29
1049
8
111
108
19:18
1158
9
100
260
20:48
1248
1291
Huhtala
Vilma
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
12:58:00
46680
1327
1
102
259
2:06
126
2
137
342
4:15
255
3
109
168
5:48
348
4
139
562
10:58
658
5
110
339
14:44
884
6
101
116
16:25
985
7
134
254
19:07
1147
8
111
108
20:11
1211
9
100
260
21:43
1303
1273
Väisänen
Doris
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:22:00
44520
1422
1
102
259
2:49
169
2
137
342
4:46
286
3
109
168
6:46
406
4
139
562
12:11
731
5
110
339
16:00
960
6
101
116
17:20
1040
7
134
254
20:29
1229
8
111
108
21:48
1308
9
100
260
23:19
1399
1285
Laakso
Elmiina
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:46:00
45960
1447
1
102
259
2:17
137
2
137
342
4:48
288
3
109
168
7:18
438
4
139
562
13:53
833
5
110
339
17:10
1030
6
101
116
18:05
1085
7
134
254
21:09
1269
8
111
108
22:15
1335
9
100
260
23:43
1423
1284
Matinheikki
Liisa
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:44:00
45840
1490
1
102
259
2:09
129
2
137
342
6:50
410
3
109
168
8:39
519
4
139
562
13:34
814
5
110
339
17:21
1041
6
101
116
18:35
1115
7
134
254
21:00
1260
8
111
108
22:53
1373
9
100
260
24:25
1465
1282
Pirilä
Elisa
VaRa
Vakka-Rasti
FIN
12:40:00
45600
1581
1
102
259
2:28
148
2
137
342
4:55
295
3
109
168
6:56
416
4
139
562
13:06
786
5
110
339
16:39
999
6
101
116
18:07
1087
7
134
254
22:49
1369
8
111
108
23:52
1432
9
100
260
25:51
1551
1292
Sallila
Katarina
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
13:00:00
46800
1594
1
102
259
2:00
120
2
137
342
3:45
225
3
109
168
5:19
319
4
139
562
11:10
670
5
110
339
13:49
829
6
101
116
14:45
885
7
134
254
24:07
1447
8
111
108
24:47
1487
9
100
260
26:05
1565
1276
Siivonen
Kerttu
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
12:28:00
44880
1608
1
102
259
3:53
233
2
137
342
5:58
358
3
109
168
8:24
504
4
139
562
15:22
922
5
110
339
20:13
1213
6
101
116
21:13
1273
7
134
254
22:59
1379
8
111
108
25:05
1505
9
100
260
26:23
1583
1294
Laamanen
Emma-Riikka
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
13:04:00
47040
1646
1
102
259
2:19
139
2
137
342
4:36
276
3
109
168
6:54
414
4
139
562
13:59
839
5
110
339
19:10
1150
6
101
116
20:46
1246
7
134
254
23:40
1420
8
111
108
25:34
1534
9
100
260
27:02
1622
1271
Hanhijärvi
Maijukka
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
12:18:00
44280
1664
1
102
259
2:36
156
2
137
342
5:14
314
3
109
168
7:07
427
4
139
562
13:56
836
5
110
339
17:50
1070
6
101
116
18:52
1132
7
134
254
24:32
1472
8
111
108
25:52
1552
9
100
260
27:21
1641
1289
Lindroos
Siri
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
12:54:00
46440
1671
1
102
259
2:33
153
2
137
342
5:04
304
3
109
168
6:57
417
4
139
562
13:04
784
5
110
339
17:27
1047
6
101
116
18:55
1135
7
134
254
24:14
1454
8
111
108
25:29
1529
9
100
260
27:24
1644
1288
Kontio
Kirsi
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
12:52:00
46320
1700
1
102
259
2:36
156
2
137
342
4:45
285
3
109
168
11:44
704
4
139
562
16:42
1002
5
110
339
20:47
1247
6
101
116
22:02
1322
7
134
254
24:39
1479
8
111
108
26:21
1581
9
100
260
27:48
1668
1274
Helen
Janette
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:24:00
44640
1730
1
102
259
3:16
196
2
137
342
5:27
327
3
109
168
12:06
726
4
139
562
17:20
1040
5
110
339
22:29
1349
6
101
116
23:33
1413
7
134
254
25:45
1545
8
111
108
26:55
1615
9
100
260
28:25
1705
1272
Alakoski
Siiri
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:20:00
44400
1759
1
102
259
4:27
267
2
137
342
6:54
414
3
109
168
9:06
546
4
139
562
14:20
860
5
110
339
20:40
1240
6
101
116
21:49
1309
7
134
254
24:46
1486
8
111
108
27:19
1639
9
100
260
28:52
1732
1275
Hamppu
Elina
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:26:00
44760
1780
1
102
259
2:12
132
2
137
342
5:14
314
3
109
168
7:02
422
4
139
562
14:13
853
5
110
339
17:56
1076
6
101
116
19:39
1179
7
134
254
22:31
1351
8
111
108
27:36
1656
9
100
260
29:11
1751
1270
Slotte
Sofia
OK77
OK77
FIN
12:16:00
44160
1818
1
102
259
2:31
151
2
137
342
4:50
290
3
109
168
9:30
570
4
139
562
15:58
958
5
110
339
19:55
1195
6
101
116
21:01
1261
7
134
254
26:48
1608
8
111
108
28:13
1693
9
100
260
29:54
1794
1286
Rantala
Ella
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:48:00
46080
1850
1
102
259
2:15
135
2
137
342
5:03
303
3
109
168
8:26
506
4
139
562
13:50
830
5
110
339
17:39
1059
6
101
116
20:18
1218
7
134
254
24:48
1488
8
111
108
28:58
1738
9
100
260
30:28
1828
1295
Tuomisto
Kerttu
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
13:06:00
47160
1872
1
102
259
2:46
166
2
137
342
7:48
468
3
109
168
9:57
597
4
139
562
15:05
905
5
110
339
19:08
1148
6
101
116
21:33
1293
7
134
254
27:52
1672
8
111
108
29:02
1742
9
100
260
30:45
1845
1293
Virtala
Emmi
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
13:02:00
46920
1947
1
102
259
2:36
156
2
137
342
5:03
303
3
109
168
6:42
402
4
139
562
16:06
966
5
110
339
19:55
1195
6
101
116
21:41
1301
7
134
254
28:36
1716
8
111
108
29:38
1778
9
100
260
32:02
1922
1277
Olkkonen
Veera
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
12:30:00
45000
DNS
1296
Turkkila
Liisa
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
13:08:00
47280
DQ
2
137
342
8:06
486
3
109
168
10:44
644
4
139
562
16:58
1018
5
110
339
21:41
1301
6
101
116
23:12
1392
7
134
254
26:08
1568
8
111
108
27:14
1634
9
100
260
29:07
1747
1281
Krappe
Jenny
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:38:00
45480
DNS
D12TR
2,5
1299
Heikkinen
Roosa
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
12:45:00
45900
1360
1
112
302
1:49
109
2
137
292
3:29
209
3
113
257
5:50
350
4
138
236
8:45
525
5
80
275
10:51
651
6
110
436
17:06
1026
7
134
366
19:56
1196
8
100
257
22:14
1334
1304
Viskari
Siiri
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
12:55:00
46500
1369
1
112
302
2:33
153
2
137
292
4:38
278
3
113
257
7:21
441
4
138
236
9:35
575
5
80
275
12:08
728
6
110
436
16:25
985
7
134
366
19:26
1166
8
100
257
22:22
1342
1302
Backman
Wilhelmina
OK77
OK77
FIN
12:51:00
46260
1415
1
112
302
2:18
138
2
137
292
4:36
276
3
113
257
8:17
497
4
138
236
10:29
629
5
80
275
13:12
792
6
110
436
18:19
1099
7
134
366
21:15
1275
8
100
257
23:10
1390
1301
Westerberg
Monique
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
12:49:00
46140
1588
1
112
302
2:26
146
2
137
292
4:43
283
3
113
257
8:14
494
4
138
236
11:56
716
5
80
275
14:40
880
6
110
436
20:16
1216
7
134
366
23:35
1415
8
100
257
26:01
1561
1308
Kyllästinen
Inka
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
13:03:00
46980
1627
1
112
302
3:09
189
2
137
292
5:54
354
3
113
257
8:26
506
4
138
236
12:08
728
5
80
275
14:37
877
6
110
436
20:37
1237
7
134
366
24:27
1467
8
100
257
26:38
1598
1298
Laitamäki
Lotta
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
FIN
12:43:00
45780
1741
1
112
302
3:28
208
2
137
292
5:51
351
3
113
257
9:00
540
4
138
236
11:08
668
5
80
275
13:25
805
6
110
436
21:11
1271
7
134
366
26:14
1574
8
100
257
28:30
1710
1300
Laine
Ruusu
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:47:00
46020
2011
1
112
302
2:51
171
2
137
292
5:21
321
3
113
257
8:57
537
4
138
236
13:03
783
5
80
275
15:37
937
6
110
436
21:33
1293
7
134
366
30:58
1858
8
100
257
33:03
1983
1310
Heinonen
Helmi-Liisa
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
13:07:00
47220
2206
1
112
302
4:46
286
2
137
292
8:10
490
3
113
257
12:50
770
4
138
236
16:29
989
5
80
275
20:26
1226
6
110
436
28:20
1700
7
134
366
32:42
1962
8
100
257
36:16
2176
1303
Ahonen
Jutta
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
12:53:00
46380
2410
1
112
302
3:11
191
2
137
292
5:18
318
3
113
257
9:28
568
4
138
236
11:49
709
5
80
275
14:29
869
6
110
436
30:05
1805
7
134
366
37:39
2259
8
100
257
39:47
2387
1309
Lindroth
Siiri
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
FIN
13:05:00
47100
2503
1
112
302
3:21
201
2
137
292
7:15
435
3
113
257
11:29
689
4
138
236
14:42
882
5
80
275
18:18
1098
6
110
436
25:30
1530
7
134
366
38:18
2298
8
100
257
41:11
2471
1306
Parttimaa
Pihla
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
12:59:00
46740
2736
1
112
302
6:24
384
2
137
292
8:46
526
3
113
257
14:50
890
4
138
236
19:59
1199
5
80
275
26:06
1566
6
110
436
37:00
2220
7
134
366
41:31
2491
8
100
257
45:02
2702
1307
Virkajärvi
Heta
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
13:01:00
46860
DNS
1305
Peltonen
Sini
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
12:57:00
46620
DNS
D10
2,3
1313
Laukkanen
Tuulia
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
11:59:00
43140
1077
1
135
213
1:22
82
2
136
138
2:34
154
3
137
287
4:11
251
4
138
208
6:19
379
5
139
368
9:27
567
6
140
211
11:31
691
7
141
80
12:41
761
8
142
349
15:31
931
9
143
118
16:30
990
10
100
196
17:30
1050
1314
Aaltonen
Nelli
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
12:01:00
43260
1207
1
135
213
1:23
83
2
136
138
3:12
192
3
137
287
4:55
295
4
138
208
7:25
445
5
139
368
10:41
641
6
140
211
12:28
748
7
141
80
13:59
839
8
142
349
17:08
1028
9
143
118
18:26
1106
10
100
196
19:41
1181
1315
Sundberg
Viliina
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
12:03:00
43380
2211
1
135
213
1:43
103
2
136
138
6:59
419
3
137
287
9:21
561
4
138
208
15:35
935
5
139
368
20:08
1208
6
140
211
22:42
1362
7
141
80
25:02
1502
8
142
349
33:15
1995
9
143
118
34:50
2090
10
100
196
36:18
2178
1312
Mbembela
Kia
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:57:00
43020
DQ
1
135
213
1:28
88
2
136
138
2:30
150
3
137
287
4:10
250
4
138
208
6:42
402
5
139
368
12:03
723
6
140
211
13:40
820
8
142
349
17:21
1041
9
143
118
18:34
1114
10
100
196
19:33
1173
D10RR
2,2
1328
Elovaara
Emma
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:39:00
41940
1060
1
201
154
1:08
68
2
137
439
3:48
228
3
202
153
5:17
317
4
203
144
7:08
428
5
204
234
8:42
522
6
205
354
11:56
716
7
206
389
15:27
927
8
100
181
17:13
1033
1323
Emaldynova
Alisa
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:34:00
41640
1063
1
201
154
1:26
86
2
137
439
4:29
269
3
202
153
5:50
350
4
203
144
7:32
452
5
204
234
9:18
558
6
205
354
12:23
743
7
206
389
15:26
926
8
100
181
17:19
1039
1329
Viskari
Saana
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:40:00
42000
1203
1
201
154
1:01
61
2
137
439
3:50
230
3
202
153
5:15
315
4
203
144
7:16
436
5
204
234
9:11
551
6
205
354
12:40
760
7
206
389
17:07
1027
8
100
181
19:39
1179
1331
Häkkinen
Kaisla
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:42:00
42120
1248
1
201
154
1:40
100
2
137
439
4:44
284
3
202
153
6:14
374
4
203
144
8:20
500
5
204
234
10:37
637
6
205
354
14:09
849
7
206
389
17:55
1075
8
100
181
20:23
1223
1333
Lehtonen
Vilja
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:44:00
42240
1402
1
201
154
1:55
115
2
137
439
7:04
424
3
202
153
8:40
520
4
203
144
10:28
628
5
204
234
12:44
764
6
205
354
17:02
1022
7
206
389
20:19
1219
8
100
181
22:56
1376
1320
Backman
Alexandra
OK77
OK77
FIN
11:31:00
41460
1473
1
201
154
1:59
119
2
137
439
5:46
346
3
202
153
7:48
468
4
203
144
10:34
634
5
204
234
12:46
766
6
205
354
16:49
1009
7
206
389
21:14
1274
8
100
181
24:05
1445
1317
Laakso
Liisa
Keihäs
Kalvolan Keihäs
FIN
11:28:00
41280
1602
1
201
154
1:12
72
2
137
439
4:46
286
3
202
153
6:30
390
4
203
144
9:45
585
5
204
234
12:58
778
6
205
354
18:04
1084
7
206
389
22:49
1369
8
100
181
26:12
1572
1324
Huhtala
Lotta
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:35:00
41700
1653
1
201
154
1:23
83
2
137
439
5:21
321
3
202
153
7:03
423
4
203
144
10:06
606
5
204
234
13:06
786
6
205
354
17:39
1059
7
206
389
23:53
1433
8
100
181
27:03
1623
1332
Haanpää
Venla
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:43:00
42180
1824
1
201
154
1:19
79
2
137
439
5:26
326
3
202
153
7:18
438
4
203
144
11:02
662
5
204
234
13:51
831
6
205
354
18:34
1114
7
206
389
26:36
1596
8
100
181
30:01
1801
1326
Teuri
Venla
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:37:00
41820
1860
1
201
154
1:44
104
2
137
439
6:34
394
3
202
153
8:46
526
4
203
144
16:31
991
5
204
234
18:27
1107
6
205
354
23:10
1390
7
206
389
27:55
1675
8
100
181
30:29
1829
1322
Laamanen
Karoliina
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
11:33:00
41580
1961
1
201
154
2:21
141
2
137
439
6:34
394
3
202
153
8:13
493
4
203
144
10:55
655
5
204
234
13:37
817
6
205
354
18:32
1112
7
206
389
29:10
1750
8
100
181
32:04
1924
1318
Lindroth
Siru
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
FIN
11:29:00
41340
2000
1
201
154
1:29
89
2
137
439
7:13
433
3
202
153
9:42
582
4
203
144
13:42
822
5
204
234
17:34
1054
6
205
354
23:43
1423
7
206
389
29:46
1786
8
100
181
32:52
1972
1319
Jalonen
Sanni
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:30:00
41400
2086
1
201
154
3:55
235
2
137
439
10:13
613
3
202
153
13:27
807
4
203
144
17:06
1026
5
204
234
20:16
1216
6
205
354
25:52
1552
7
206
389
30:53
1853
8
100
181
33:50
2030
1330
Heikkinen
Matilda
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:41:00
42060
2219
1
201
154
2:56
176
2
137
439
8:35
515
3
202
153
11:04
664
4
203
144
14:34
874
5
204
234
19:17
1157
6
205
354
25:51
1551
7
206
389
32:26
1946
8
100
181
36:24
2184
1325
Fingerroos
Sofia
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
11:36:00
41760
2514
1
201
154
1:36
96
2
137
439
6:06
366
3
202
153
8:30
510
4
203
144
12:10
730
5
204
234
16:20
980
7
206
389
28:00
1680
8
100
181
31:27
1887
1321
Krappe
Tove
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:32:00
41520
2732
2
137
439
8:33
513
3
202
153
11:05
665
4
203
144
14:26
866
5
204
234
18:08
1088
6
205
354
23:44
1424
7
206
389
30:42
1842
8
100
181
35:02
2102
1327
Lohtander
Eerika
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
11:38:00
41880
DNS
VAKANTIT
0