2015_hus
HiSu-sprintti Keuruulla 24.1.2015
H21
4,9
14
Lahtinen
Tuomo
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
10:41:41
38501
1113
1
157
1:46
106
2
156
2:48
168
3
147
6:09
369
4
151
8:13
493
5
174
11:14
674
6
164
12:53
773
7
166
13:35
815
8
170
16:48
1008
9
199
17:44
1064
10
100
18:19
1099
2
Laurila
Jussi
JalJa
Jalasjärven Jalas
FIN
10:29:41
37781
1180
1
157
2:02
122
2
156
3:01
181
3
147
6:19
379
4
151
8:45
525
5
174
11:51
711
6
164
13:48
828
7
166
14:26
866
8
170
17:37
1057
9
199
18:42
1122
10
100
19:22
1162
8
Varis
Pekka
PelPo
Pellon Ponsi
FIN
10:35:41
38141
1187
1
157
1:57
117
2
156
3:16
196
3
147
6:19
379
4
151
8:45
525
5
174
11:46
706
6
164
13:53
833
7
166
14:33
873
8
170
17:50
1070
9
199
18:49
1129
10
100
19:30
1170
1
Reponen
Tommi
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:28:41
37721
1206
1
157
1:46
106
2
156
2:46
166
3
147
7:21
441
4
151
9:31
571
5
174
12:30
750
6
164
14:31
871
7
166
15:13
913
8
170
18:16
1096
9
199
19:13
1153
10
100
19:50
1190
4
Väyrynen
Ville
RasPi
Rasti-Pielinen
FIN
10:31:41
37901
1211
1
157
1:57
117
2
156
2:56
176
3
147
7:04
424
4
151
9:23
563
5
174
12:38
758
6
164
14:40
880
7
166
15:22
922
8
170
18:24
1104
9
199
19:20
1160
10
100
19:56
1196
15
Saari
Toni
PoRa
Pohjankyrön Rasti
FIN
10:42:41
38561
1233
1
157
2:00
120
2
156
3:10
190
3
147
6:44
404
4
151
8:53
533
5
174
12:08
728
6
164
14:20
860
7
166
15:07
907
8
170
18:27
1107
9
199
19:33
1173
10
100
20:16
1216
19
Väyrynen
Jukka
RasPi
Rasti-Pielinen
FIN
10:46:41
38801
1240
1
157
2:00
120
2
156
3:08
188
3
147
6:25
385
4
151
8:49
529
5
174
12:08
728
6
164
14:34
874
7
166
15:30
930
8
170
18:42
1122
9
199
19:45
1185
10
100
20:23
1223
7
Viholainen
Joona
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:34:41
38081
1247
1
157
2:33
153
2
156
4:10
250
3
147
7:16
436
4
151
9:49
589
5
174
12:54
774
6
164
14:45
885
7
166
15:44
944
8
170
18:56
1136
9
199
19:55
1195
10
100
20:32
1232
17
Kubat
Pavel
IPR
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
CZE
10:44:41
38681
1252
1
157
2:09
129
2
156
3:15
195
3
147
6:41
401
4
151
8:50
530
5
174
12:16
736
6
164
14:08
848
7
166
14:57
897
8
170
18:45
1125
9
199
19:51
1191
10
100
20:35
1235
13
Huikko
Petteri
IPR
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
FIN
10:40:41
38441
1270
1
157
2:28
148
2
156
3:37
217
3
147
6:50
410
4
151
9:28
568
5
174
12:59
779
6
164
14:49
889
7
166
15:35
935
8
170
18:53
1133
9
199
20:05
1205
10
100
20:53
1253
12
Saari
Petri
PoRa
Pohjankyrön Rasti
FIN
10:39:41
38381
1331
1
157
2:02
122
2
156
3:05
185
3
147
6:19
379
4
151
9:02
542
5
174
12:12
732
6
164
14:04
844
7
166
16:51
1011
8
170
20:06
1206
9
199
21:10
1270
10
100
21:54
1314
22
Ekonoja
Antti
PelPo
Pellon Ponsi
FIN
10:49:41
38981
1341
1
157
2:13
133
2
156
3:18
198
3
147
6:49
409
4
151
9:30
570
5
174
13:23
803
6
164
15:38
938
7
166
16:23
983
8
170
20:12
1212
9
199
21:19
1279
10
100
22:03
1323
3
Kahelin
Jouni
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
10:30:41
37841
1362
1
157
2:20
140
2
156
3:29
209
3
147
7:31
451
4
151
10:00
600
5
174
13:41
821
6
164
16:00
960
7
166
16:46
1006
8
170
20:25
1225
9
199
21:34
1294
10
100
22:22
1342
9
Liukkala
Jaakko
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
10:36:41
38201
1375
1
157
1:59
119
2
156
3:07
187
3
147
7:41
461
4
151
10:37
637
5
174
14:18
858
6
164
16:18
978
7
166
16:58
1018
8
170
20:47
1247
9
199
21:54
1314
10
100
22:38
1358
5
Peltonen
Heikki
IPR
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
FIN
10:32:41
37961
1407
1
157
2:09
129
2
156
3:22
202
3
147
7:20
440
4
151
9:49
589
5
174
14:08
848
6
164
16:30
990
7
166
17:20
1040
8
170
21:10
1270
9
199
22:20
1340
10
100
23:08
1388
10
Häkkinen
Kalle
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:37:41
38261
1446
1
157
2:19
139
2
156
3:36
216
3
147
7:18
438
4
151
10:09
609
5
174
14:05
845
6
164
16:24
984
7
166
17:29
1049
8
170
21:29
1289
9
199
23:03
1383
10
100
23:49
1429
11
Jutila
Jaakko
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:38:41
38321
1645
1
157
2:35
155
2
156
3:49
229
3
147
8:51
531
4
151
11:47
707
5
174
16:04
964
6
164
18:35
1115
7
166
19:32
1172
8
170
24:44
1484
9
199
26:07
1567
10
100
27:03
1623
21
Kässi
Pellervo
SaPu
Saarijärven Pullistus
FIN
10:48:41
38921
DQ
2
156
9:51
591
3
147
14:42
882
4
151
18:58
1138
5
174
24:44
1484
6
164
30:05
1805
7
166
34:10
2050
8
170
39:24
2364
20
Tuomala
Misa
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:47:41
38861
DQ
2
156
3:28
208
3
147
7:20
440
5
174
14:13
853
6
164
16:24
984
7
166
17:36
1056
8
170
22:22
1342
9
199
23:37
1417
10
100
24:37
1477
6
Rantala
Teemu
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
10:33:41
38021
DNS
16
Sundelin
Peter
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
10:43:41
38621
DNS
18
Kohvakka
Heikki
Kalske
Kangasniemen Kalske
FIN
10:45:41
38741
DQ
1
157
2:45
165
2
156
4:03
243
3
147
9:02
542
4
151
12:25
745
5
174
16:43
1003
6
164
19:24
1164
7
166
20:37
1237
9
199
24:36
1476
10
100
25:25
1525
D21
4,0
26
Suutari
Mirka
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:58:41
39521
989
1
153
1:26
86
2
160
3:00
180
3
155
4:06
246
4
148
7:01
421
5
172
11:35
695
6
175
13:06
786
7
168
13:55
835
8
199
15:29
929
9
100
16:12
972
33
Koski
Hanna-Maija
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:05:41
39941
993
1
153
1:32
92
2
160
3:17
197
3
155
4:35
275
4
148
6:54
414
5
172
11:39
699
6
175
12:49
769
7
168
13:49
829
8
199
15:30
930
9
100
16:15
975
31
Pusa
Sanna
HU
Haapamäen Urheilijat
FIN
11:03:41
39821
994
1
153
1:30
90
2
160
3:18
198
3
155
4:29
269
4
148
6:51
411
5
172
11:42
702
6
175
13:00
780
7
168
13:57
837
8
199
15:31
931
9
100
16:15
975
35
Honkimaa
Anni
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:07:41
40061
1042
1
153
2:01
121
2
160
3:53
233
3
155
5:11
311
4
148
7:30
450
5
172
12:24
744
6
175
13:36
816
7
168
14:39
879
8
199
16:16
976
9
100
17:04
1024
30
Hara
Marika
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:02:41
39761
1061
1
153
1:28
88
2
160
3:35
215
3
155
4:53
293
4
148
8:06
486
5
172
12:50
770
6
175
14:00
840
7
168
14:56
896
8
199
16:35
995
9
100
17:21
1041
36
Valkonen
Oona
Kalske
Kangasniemen Kalske
FIN
11:08:41
40121
1080
1
153
1:37
97
2
160
3:36
216
3
155
4:51
291
4
148
7:22
442
5
172
12:39
759
6
175
13:52
832
7
168
15:00
900
8
199
16:47
1007
9
100
17:39
1059
39
Niittymäki
Johanna
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:11:41
40301
1085
1
153
1:26
86
2
160
3:11
191
3
155
4:20
260
4
148
6:46
406
5
172
13:32
812
6
175
14:28
868
7
168
15:16
916
8
199
16:55
1015
9
100
17:45
1065
37
Palomäki
Sanna
PoRa
Pohjankyrön Rasti
FIN
11:09:41
40181
1202
1
153
2:38
158
2
160
4:41
281
3
155
6:03
363
4
148
8:42
522
5
172
13:58
838
6
175
15:08
908
7
168
16:50
1010
8
199
18:53
1133
9
100
19:41
1181
25
Närhi
Minna
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
10:57:41
39461
1338
1
153
1:54
114
2
160
4:05
245
3
155
5:25
325
4
148
8:11
491
5
172
16:40
1000
6
175
17:59
1079
7
168
19:06
1146
8
199
21:04
1264
9
100
21:56
1316
28
Toivonen
Alma
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:00:41
39641
1471
1
153
1:57
117
2
160
4:11
251
3
155
8:53
533
4
148
11:39
699
5
172
17:11
1031
6
175
18:31
1111
7
168
21:45
1305
8
199
23:20
1400
9
100
24:10
1450
32
Peltonen
Iida
IPR
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
FIN
11:04:41
39881
1557
1
153
2:02
122
2
160
5:49
349
3
155
8:02
482
4
148
11:17
677
5
172
18:22
1102
6
175
20:25
1225
7
168
21:57
1317
8
199
24:18
1458
9
100
25:30
1530
40
Valesova
Jana
IPR
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
FIN
11:12:41
40361
1599
1
153
3:50
230
2
160
6:54
414
3
155
9:09
549
4
148
12:46
766
5
172
19:33
1173
6
175
21:37
1297
7
168
23:00
1380
8
199
25:16
1516
9
100
26:16
1576
38
Ritvanen
Hanna
IPR
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
FIN
11:10:41
40241
1767
1
153
2:15
135
2
160
5:24
324
3
155
7:42
462
4
148
11:46
706
5
172
21:06
1266
6
175
23:45
1425
7
168
25:15
1515
8
199
27:36
1656
9
100
29:00
1740
27
Heiskanen
Sirja
Kalske
Kangasniemen Kalske
FIN
10:59:41
39581
1768
1
153
2:16
136
2
160
5:25
325
3
155
9:11
551
4
148
12:55
775
5
172
20:58
1258
6
175
23:15
1395
7
168
25:01
1501
8
199
27:59
1679
9
100
29:03
1743
34
Nykänen
Sanna
AR
Asikkalan Raikas
FIN
11:06:41
40001
DNS
29
Koskela
Salla
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
11:01:41
39701
DNS
H35
4,3
202
Moisio
Petri
SaPu
Saarijärven Pullistus
FIN
11:04:41
39881
1162
1
157
2:57
177
2
160
3:48
228
3
156
5:00
300
4
147
8:26
506
5
149
10:19
619
6
152
11:37
697
7
174
15:31
931
8
168
16:36
996
9
199
18:14
1094
10
100
19:02
1142
203
Finnilä
Sami
VetU
Vetelin Urheilijat
FIN
11:05:41
39941
1184
1
157
2:14
134
2
160
3:18
198
3
156
4:42
282
4
147
8:27
507
5
149
10:30
630
6
152
11:50
710
7
174
15:30
930
8
168
16:56
1016
9
199
18:40
1120
10
100
19:24
1164
204
Lamminsivu
Harri
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
11:06:41
40001
1872
1
157
3:21
201
2
160
5:03
303
3
156
7:19
439
4
147
12:56
776
5
149
16:35
995
6
152
18:57
1137
7
174
24:24
1464
8
168
26:39
1599
9
199
29:44
1784
10
100
30:49
1849
H40
4,0
86
Salo
Markus
PunKu
Punkalaitumen Kunto
FIN
10:50:41
39041
1003
1
153
1:41
101
2
160
3:39
219
3
155
5:00
300
4
148
7:19
439
5
172
11:48
708
6
175
12:52
772
7
168
14:02
842
8
199
15:42
942
9
100
16:25
985
85
Nurminen
Joonas
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
10:49:41
38981
1084
1
153
1:39
99
2
160
3:38
218
3
155
4:54
294
4
148
7:29
449
5
172
12:39
759
6
175
14:02
842
7
168
15:10
910
8
199
16:56
1016
9
100
17:45
1065
88
Hankaniemi
Tomi
PunKu
Punkalaitumen Kunto
FIN
10:52:41
39161
1135
1
153
2:50
170
2
160
4:31
271
3
155
5:45
345
4
148
8:49
529
5
172
13:53
833
6
175
14:59
899
7
168
16:03
963
8
199
17:38
1058
9
100
18:33
1113
89
Leppäniemi
Jani
VetU
Vetelin Urheilijat
FIN
10:53:41
39221
1190
1
153
1:55
115
2
160
4:08
248
3
155
5:26
326
4
148
8:25
505
5
172
14:07
847
6
175
15:22
922
7
168
16:29
989
8
199
18:27
1107
9
100
19:25
1165
87
Ikola
Timo
LeSi
Leppävaaran Sisu
FIN
10:51:41
39101
1204
1
153
1:59
119
2
160
4:15
255
3
155
5:35
335
4
148
8:26
506
5
172
14:08
848
6
175
15:53
953
7
168
16:59
1019
8
199
18:43
1123
9
100
19:41
1181
90
Savolainen
Tomi
RasKe
Rastiketut
FIN
10:54:41
39281
1256
1
153
1:39
99
2
160
3:45
225
3
155
5:22
322
4
148
8:28
508
5
172
14:53
893
6
175
16:23
983
7
168
17:26
1046
8
199
19:23
1163
9
100
20:30
1230
H45
3,8
286
Kamila
Kai
SuJu
Suunta Jurva
FIN
11:13:41
40421
1050
1
151
1:00
60
2
157
3:24
204
3
155
4:35
275
4
148
7:27
447
5
172
12:23
743
6
168
14:08
848
7
169
15:20
920
8
199
16:26
986
9
100
17:12
1032
285
Gynther
Kimmo
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
11:12:41
40361
1100
1
151
54
54
2
157
3:09
189
3
155
4:18
258
4
148
6:35
395
5
172
11:01
661
6
168
15:07
907
7
169
16:30
990
8
199
17:23
1043
9
100
18:04
1084
288
Sipiläinen
Jouni
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
11:15:41
40541
1106
1
151
1:07
67
2
157
3:12
192
3
155
4:36
276
4
148
7:16
436
5
172
12:30
750
6
168
14:30
870
7
169
15:53
953
8
199
17:18
1038
9
100
18:06
1086
284
Ilmonen
Matti
IPR
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
FIN
11:11:41
40301
1177
1
151
1:15
75
2
157
3:44
224
3
155
5:09
309
4
148
7:42
462
5
172
13:04
784
6
168
15:47
947
7
169
17:04
1024
8
199
18:24
1104
9
100
19:18
1158
282
Kinnari
Jukka
SuJu
Suunta Jurva
FIN
11:09:41
40181
1271
1
151
1:07
67
2
157
3:59
239
3
155
5:36
336
4
148
8:36
516
5
172
14:47
887
6
168
17:15
1035
7
169
18:47
1127
8
199
20:02
1202
9
100
20:51
1251
283
Hirvonen
Petri
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
11:10:41
40241
1355
1
151
1:08
68
2
157
3:42
222
3
155
5:16
316
4
148
8:34
514
5
172
16:07
967
6
168
18:32
1112
7
169
19:45
1185
8
199
21:14
1274
9
100
22:14
1334
287
Laasanen
Juha
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
FIN
11:14:41
40481
1592
1
151
1:14
74
2
157
4:13
253
3
155
5:41
341
4
148
8:27
507
5
172
13:54
834
6
168
16:22
982
7
169
22:45
1365
8
199
25:19
1519
9
100
26:12
1572
H50
3,6
127
Kotro
Petri
KaaRa
Kaakon Rasti
FIN
10:57:41
39461
854
1
153
1:43
103
2
155
3:29
209
3
148
5:46
346
4
172
10:04
604
5
175
11:02
662
6
168
11:52
712
7
199
13:20
800
8
100
13:59
839
122
Savikko
Olli
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
10:52:41
39161
877
1
153
1:31
91
2
155
3:05
185
3
148
5:24
324
4
172
9:52
592
5
175
10:58
658
6
168
11:50
710
7
199
13:39
819
8
100
14:21
861
133
Autio
Matti
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
11:03:41
39821
946
1
153
1:37
97
2
155
3:25
205
3
148
5:44
344
4
172
11:06
666
5
175
12:21
741
6
168
13:20
800
7
199
14:52
892
8
100
15:30
930
123
Tuomala
Jyrki
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:53:41
39221
963
1
153
1:57
117
2
155
3:38
218
3
148
5:50
350
4
172
11:32
692
5
175
12:37
757
6
168
13:33
813
7
199
15:07
907
8
100
15:47
947
128
Maunuksela
Jari
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
10:58:41
39521
964
1
153
1:30
90
2
155
3:18
198
3
148
5:34
334
4
172
11:23
683
5
175
12:29
749
6
168
13:27
807
7
199
15:09
909
8
100
15:48
948
129
Juvakka
Pekka
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:59:41
39581
978
1
153
2:24
144
2
155
4:04
244
3
148
6:25
385
4
172
11:15
675
5
175
12:45
765
6
168
13:40
820
7
199
15:10
910
8
100
15:59
959
124
Marttinen
Tuomo
IPR
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
FIN
10:54:41
39281
986
1
153
1:53
113
2
155
3:28
208
3
148
6:02
362
4
172
11:20
680
5
175
12:33
753
6
168
13:44
824
7
199
15:21
921
8
100
16:08
968
132
Tuomisto
Juha
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:02:41
39761
1012
1
153
1:42
102
2
155
3:28
208
3
148
6:04
364
4
172
11:24
684
5
175
12:47
767
6
168
14:00
840
7
199
15:45
945
8
100
16:33
993
134
Alvoittu
Petri
IPR
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
FIN
11:04:41
39881
1161
1
153
1:57
117
2
155
3:53
233
3
148
6:14
374
4
172
13:05
785
5
175
14:45
885
6
168
16:13
973
7
199
18:00
1080
8
100
18:59
1139
131
Paasi
Jaakko
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:01:41
39701
1216
1
153
1:58
118
2
155
4:13
253
3
148
6:57
417
4
172
13:39
819
5
175
15:10
910
6
168
16:29
989
7
199
18:54
1134
8
100
19:56
1196
126
Lahtinen
Jari
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
10:56:41
39401
1377
1
153
2:33
153
2
155
5:28
328
3
148
9:13
553
4
172
15:53
953
5
175
18:00
1080
6
168
19:29
1169
7
199
21:32
1292
8
100
22:36
1356
125
Gretschel
Horst
KEV
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
FIN
10:55:41
39341
1502
1
153
2:12
132
2
155
5:06
306
3
148
8:58
538
4
172
16:29
989
5
175
19:28
1168
6
168
20:54
1254
7
199
23:37
1417
8
100
24:37
1477
135
Lassila
Antti
KuortKu
Kuortaneen Kunto
FIN
11:05:41
39941
DQ
1
153
1:42
102
2
155
3:33
213
3
148
6:06
366
4
172
11:18
678
6
168
14:33
873
7
199
16:23
983
8
100
17:13
1033
130
Saukkokangas
Aki-Vesa
KortJV
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
FIN
11:00:41
39641
DQ
1
153
2:07
127
2
155
4:08
248
3
148
7:00
420
4
172
13:19
799
5
175
14:48
888
6
168
16:03
963
8
100
18:36
1116
H55
3,5
102
Ovaska
Pertti
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
10:08:41
36521
1004
1
152
1:12
72
2
158
3:57
237
3
159
6:30
390
4
174
7:43
463
5
164
9:43
583
6
166
10:27
627
7
169
14:33
873
8
199
15:36
936
9
100
16:26
986
105
Valkonen
Pekka
Kalske
Kangasniemen Kalske
FIN
10:11:41
36701
1033
1
152
1:25
85
2
158
3:50
230
3
159
6:37
397
4
174
7:45
465
5
164
10:00
600
6
166
10:46
646
7
169
14:49
889
8
199
16:04
964
9
100
16:55
1015
101
Höstman
Glenn
Malax
Malax IF
FIN
10:07:41
36461
1039
1
152
1:13
73
2
158
3:41
221
3
159
6:14
374
4
174
7:39
459
5
164
10:11
611
6
166
11:01
661
7
169
15:04
904
8
199
16:12
972
9
100
17:00
1020
104
Oikarinen
Jarmo
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:10:41
36641
1133
1
152
1:11
71
2
158
3:42
222
3
159
6:52
412
4
174
8:29
509
5
164
10:56
656
6
166
11:51
711
7
169
16:16
976
8
199
17:34
1054
9
100
18:30
1110
106
Paukku
Ismo
IPR
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
FIN
10:12:41
36761
1180
1
152
2:33
153
2
158
5:23
323
3
159
7:53
473
4
174
9:26
566
5
164
11:58
718
6
166
13:03
783
7
169
17:15
1035
8
199
18:32
1112
9
100
19:22
1162
103
Tolonen
Juha
Hanka
Hankasalmen Hanka
FIN
10:09:41
36581
1311
1
152
1:28
88
2
158
5:21
321
3
159
8:28
508
4
174
9:53
593
5
164
12:11
731
6
166
13:02
782
7
169
19:13
1153
8
199
20:28
1228
9
100
21:30
1290
107
Laurila
Timo
JalJa
Jalasjärven Jalas
FIN
10:13:41
36821
1831
1
152
4:52
292
2
158
8:37
517
3
159
12:55
775
4
174
15:04
904
5
164
18:33
1113
6
166
19:50
1190
7
169
26:06
1566
8
199
28:59
1739
9
100
30:03
1803
H60
3,3
189
Ollikainen
Seppo
JuvU
Juvan Urheilijat
FIN
10:51:41
39101
945
1
153
1:32
92
2
172
5:53
353
3
175
7:09
429
4
161
9:15
555
5
165
10:48
648
6
167
12:33
753
7
199
14:41
881
8
100
15:27
927
187
Keltamäki
Seppo
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
10:49:41
38981
1072
1
153
1:54
114
2
172
6:27
387
3
175
8:04
484
4
161
9:56
596
5
165
11:54
714
6
167
13:58
838
7
199
16:32
992
8
100
17:29
1049
186
Hanttu
Ari
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
10:48:41
38921
1117
1
153
2:00
120
2
172
7:05
425
3
175
8:46
526
4
161
10:44
644
5
165
12:38
758
6
167
14:40
880
7
199
17:16
1036
8
100
18:16
1096
190
Nevala
Jorma
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
10:52:41
39161
1122
1
153
2:00
120
2
172
6:30
390
3
175
8:17
497
4
161
9:56
596
5
165
11:57
717
6
167
13:52
832
7
199
17:08
1028
8
100
18:16
1096
188
Väätäinen
Hannu
IPR
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
FIN
10:50:41
39041
1127
1
153
2:03
123
2
172
7:25
445
3
175
8:54
534
4
161
10:32
632
5
165
12:21
741
6
167
14:31
871
7
199
17:24
1044
8
100
18:26
1106
184
Liukkala
Pekka
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
10:46:41
38801
1127
1
153
2:06
126
2
172
6:18
378
3
175
8:06
486
4
161
10:23
623
5
165
12:27
747
6
167
14:52
892
7
199
17:27
1047
8
100
18:26
1106
180
Pietikäinen
Markku
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
10:42:41
38561
1145
1
153
2:14
134
2
172
6:46
406
3
175
8:10
490
4
161
9:55
595
5
165
13:29
809
6
167
15:19
919
7
199
17:54
1074
8
100
18:44
1124
183
Nyberg
Henry
Trian
Trian
FIN
10:45:41
38741
1178
1
153
1:59
119
2
172
6:21
381
3
175
7:54
474
4
161
10:03
603
5
165
13:27
807
6
167
15:33
933
7
199
18:21
1101
8
100
19:17
1157
179
Matikainen
Hannu
RasKe
Rastiketut
FIN
10:41:41
38501
1243
1
153
2:26
146
2
172
6:57
417
3
175
8:27
507
4
161
10:26
626
5
165
14:41
881
6
167
16:39
999
7
199
19:18
1158
8
100
20:19
1219
182
Nurminen
Markku
SuosmSa
Suosmeren Salpa
FIN
10:44:41
38681
1281
1
153
4:01
241
2
172
8:21
501
3
175
10:11
611
4
161
12:05
725
5
165
14:34
874
6
167
17:03
1023
7
199
19:57
1197
8
100
20:59
1259
185
Hyvönen
Markku
RasPi
Rasti-Pielinen
FIN
10:47:41
38861
1411
1
153
2:15
135
2
172
10:14
614
3
175
11:44
704
4
161
13:43
823
5
165
16:19
979
6
167
18:24
1104
7
199
21:58
1318
8
100
23:06
1386
181
Lassila
Vesa M
VetU
Vetelin Urheilijat
FIN
10:43:41
38621
1639
1
153
6:39
399
2
172
12:02
722
3
175
14:20
860
4
161
16:52
1012
5
165
20:23
1223
6
167
22:50
1370
7
199
25:58
1558
8
100
26:52
1612
H65
3,1
56
Inkinen
Paavo
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
10:20:41
37241
1143
1
151
1:11
71
2
153
2:49
169
3
172
6:49
409
4
173
9:50
590
5
164
12:27
747
6
165
13:16
796
7
167
15:12
912
8
199
17:48
1068
9
100
18:44
1124
55
Köykkä
Jussi
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
10:19:41
37181
1202
1
151
1:40
100
2
153
3:22
202
3
172
7:17
437
4
173
10:09
609
5
164
12:55
775
6
165
13:39
819
7
167
15:39
939
8
199
18:39
1119
9
100
19:42
1182
52
Halkosaari
Severi
NiS
Nivalan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:16:41
37001
1329
1
151
1:31
91
2
153
3:31
211
3
172
7:53
473
4
173
11:25
685
5
164
14:14
854
6
165
15:03
903
7
167
17:24
1044
8
199
20:36
1236
9
100
21:47
1307
48
Salonen
Kauko
IPR
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
FIN
10:12:41
36761
1403
1
151
1:53
113
2
153
3:37
217
3
172
10:35
635
4
173
12:05
725
5
164
16:51
1011
6
165
17:39
1059
7
167
19:34
1174
8
199
22:08
1328
9
100
23:02
1382
54
Lindstedt
Tapio
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
10:18:41
37121
1559
1
151
1:31
91
2
153
3:22
202
3
172
9:01
541
4
173
13:58
838
5
164
17:38
1058
6
165
18:52
1132
7
167
21:04
1264
8
199
24:17
1457
9
100
25:33
1533
51
Järvenpää
Heikki
ParkU
Parkanon Urheilijat
FIN
10:15:41
36941
1586
1
151
4:27
267
2
153
6:47
407
3
172
12:11
731
4
173
13:56
836
5
164
16:54
1014
6
165
17:57
1077
7
167
20:50
1250
8
199
24:32
1472
9
100
25:56
1556
49
Ottelin
Pekka
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
10:13:41
36821
1621
1
151
2:00
120
2
153
4:43
283
3
172
11:14
674
4
173
13:24
804
5
164
16:54
1014
6
165
18:18
1098
7
167
21:25
1285
8
199
25:03
1503
9
100
26:29
1589
47
Kattilakoski
Eero
KPV
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
FIN
10:11:41
36701
1741
1
151
2:50
170
2
153
5:29
329
3
172
12:02
722
4
173
17:42
1062
5
164
20:51
1251
6
165
21:53
1313
7
167
24:29
1469
8
199
27:28
1648
9
100
28:37
1717
46
Partanen
Risto
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
10:10:41
36641
1906
1
151
1:40
100
2
153
4:20
260
3
172
13:16
796
4
173
15:52
952
5
164
20:17
1217
6
165
21:26
1286
7
167
25:21
1521
8
199
29:41
1781
9
100
31:13
1873
53
Koistinen
Leo
VaRa
Vakka-Rasti
FIN
10:17:41
37061
2301
1
151
2:00
120
2
153
6:07
367
3
172
24:08
1448
4
173
26:14
1574
5
164
29:46
1786
6
165
30:47
1847
7
167
33:11
1991
8
199
36:59
2219
9
100
37:58
2278
50
Pellinen
Antero
RastiE4
Rasti E4
FIN
10:14:41
36881
2354
1
151
10:26
626
2
153
13:19
799
3
172
19:28
1168
4
173
22:08
1328
5
164
26:40
1600
6
165
28:09
1689
7
167
32:27
1947
8
199
37:16
2236
9
100
38:42
2322
44
Kyckling
Veli-Matti
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:08:41
36521
DQ
1
151
1:29
89
3
172
12:29
749
4
173
14:29
869
5
164
17:39
1059
6
165
18:32
1112
7
167
20:55
1255
8
199
24:28
1468
9
100
25:38
1538
45
Olli
Reijo
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
10:09:41
36581
DQ
1
151
1:23
83
2
153
3:14
194
3
172
7:50
470
5
164
14:11
851
6
165
15:00
900
7
167
17:21
1041
8
199
20:24
1224
9
100
21:31
1291
43
Hahtola
Aulis
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
10:07:41
36461
DQ
1
151
1:36
96
2
153
3:15
195
3
172
8:11
491
5
164
25:24
1524
6
165
26:19
1579
7
167
28:46
1726
8
199
32:15
1935
9
100
33:51
2031
H70
2,6
268
Saarinen
Mikko
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
FIN
10:55:41
39341
835
1
154
2:06
126
2
160
4:18
258
3
165
7:31
451
4
167
9:36
576
5
199
12:27
747
6
100
13:31
811
276
Tammela
Seppo
TikSu
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
FIN
11:03:41
39821
872
1
154
2:03
123
2
160
5:07
307
3
165
7:28
448
4
167
10:16
616
5
199
13:01
781
6
100
14:08
848
274
Torvikoski
Jouko
JäPa
Järvenpään Palo
FIN
11:01:41
39701
961
1
154
2:16
136
2
160
4:50
290
3
165
8:54
534
4
167
11:25
685
5
199
14:26
866
6
100
15:35
935
277
Niittymäki
Antti
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
11:04:41
39881
977
1
154
2:56
176
2
160
5:07
307
3
165
9:01
541
4
167
11:18
678
5
199
14:44
884
6
100
15:52
952
275
Pått
Frans
Minken
IF Minken
FIN
11:02:41
39761
980
1
154
2:02
122
2
160
4:43
283
3
165
7:19
439
4
167
9:45
585
5
199
14:19
859
6
100
15:48
948
278
Valtee
Pertti
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:05:41
39941
1009
1
154
2:14
134
2
160
5:02
302
3
165
9:27
567
4
167
12:14
734
5
199
15:27
927
6
100
16:26
986
271
Reini
Jaakko
TikSu
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
FIN
10:58:41
39521
1054
1
154
2:17
137
2
160
4:58
298
3
165
9:58
598
4
167
12:42
762
5
199
16:09
969
6
100
17:13
1033
269
Salminen
Kari
Navi
Navi
FIN
10:56:41
39401
1061
1
154
2:31
151
2
160
5:24
324
3
165
8:27
507
4
167
11:54
714
5
199
16:18
978
6
100
17:19
1039
273
Oksanen
Aaro
SaPu
Saarijärven Pullistus
FIN
11:00:41
39641
1096
1
154
3:40
220
2
160
6:58
418
3
165
11:08
668
4
167
13:27
807
5
199
16:29
989
6
100
17:51
1071
270
Jakovlev
Sulo
PiVe
PiVe
FIN
10:57:41
39461
1116
1
154
2:30
150
2
160
4:58
298
3
165
7:20
440
4
167
11:13
673
5
199
16:55
1015
6
100
18:09
1089
272
Paavilainen
Arvo
IPR
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
FIN
10:59:41
39581
1152
1
154
2:44
164
2
160
6:17
377
3
165
11:34
694
4
167
14:14
854
5
199
17:13
1033
6
100
18:43
1123
279
Varonen
Arto
LeSi
Leppävaaran Sisu
FIN
11:06:41
40001
DNS
H75
2,6
252
Keskinen
Matti
TikSu
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
FIN
10:39:41
38381
926
1
154
2:33
153
2
160
5:28
328
3
165
8:10
490
4
167
10:42
642
5
199
13:48
828
6
100
15:00
900
251
Houni
Mikko
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
10:38:41
38321
981
1
154
2:20
140
2
160
5:06
306
3
165
8:54
534
4
167
11:30
690
5
199
14:42
882
6
100
15:54
954
255
Moisio
Paavo
SaPu
Saarijärven Pullistus
FIN
10:42:41
38561
1022
1
154
2:34
154
2
160
5:41
341
3
165
8:41
521
4
167
11:40
700
5
199
15:24
924
6
100
16:35
995
254
Salmi
Tarmo
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
10:41:41
38501
1135
1
154
2:32
152
2
160
5:40
340
3
165
11:31
691
4
167
13:53
833
5
199
17:15
1035
6
100
18:28
1108
256
Nieminen
Mauno
ViiSu
Viitasaaren Suunta
FIN
10:43:41
38621
1195
1
154
3:29
209
2
160
6:41
401
3
165
11:03
663
4
167
14:44
884
5
199
18:08
1088
6
100
19:30
1170
249
Valkonen
Paavo
Hanka
Hankasalmen Hanka
FIN
10:36:41
38201
1294
1
154
2:47
167
2
160
5:50
350
3
165
11:40
700
4
167
15:09
909
5
199
19:37
1177
6
100
21:00
1260
250
Rantala
Eino
SaPu
Saarijärven Pullistus
FIN
10:37:41
38261
1347
1
154
3:58
238
2
160
7:32
452
3
165
11:13
673
4
167
15:07
907
5
199
20:10
1210
6
100
21:47
1307
257
Partanen
Heikki
PiVe
PiVe
FIN
10:44:41
38681
1426
1
154
4:06
246
2
160
9:35
575
3
165
12:54
774
4
167
16:21
981
5
199
21:31
1291
6
100
23:08
1388
253
Sulander
Heikki
SahKu
Sahalahden Kunto
FIN
10:40:41
38441
1456
1
154
3:11
191
2
160
7:28
448
3
165
11:47
707
4
167
16:18
978
5
199
21:45
1305
6
100
23:40
1420
H80
2,3
161
Koppelomäki
Mikko
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
10:23:41
37421
1059
1
152
2:20
140
2
157
5:53
353
3
160
10:24
624
4
167
12:44
764
5
199
16:08
968
6
100
17:14
1034
H20
4,3
213
Lindroth
Joona
AR
Asikkalan Raikas
FIN
11:15:41
40541
1071
1
157
1:58
118
2
160
2:38
158
3
156
3:34
214
4
147
7:08
428
5
149
9:00
540
6
152
10:18
618
7
174
14:01
841
8
168
15:15
915
9
199
16:48
1008
10
100
17:33
1053
214
Sulkula
Anton
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
11:16:41
40601
1122
1
157
2:00
120
2
160
2:43
163
3
156
3:41
221
4
147
7:22
442
5
149
9:23
563
6
152
10:33
633
7
174
14:09
849
8
168
15:11
911
9
199
17:40
1060
10
100
18:23
1103
216
Väyrynen
Seppo
RasPi
Rasti-Pielinen
FIN
11:18:41
40721
1314
1
157
3:45
225
2
160
4:29
269
3
156
5:47
347
4
147
9:44
584
5
149
11:19
679
6
152
12:20
740
7
174
16:59
1019
8
168
19:26
1166
9
199
21:02
1262
10
100
21:38
1298
215
Heiskanen
Severi
Kalske
Kangasniemen Kalske
FIN
11:17:41
40661
1401
1
157
2:55
175
2
160
4:01
241
3
156
5:49
349
4
147
9:59
599
5
149
12:25
745
6
152
14:07
847
7
174
18:33
1113
8
168
20:06
1206
9
199
22:12
1332
10
100
22:59
1379
217
Heiskanen
Pietu
Kalske
Kangasniemen Kalske
FIN
11:19:41
40781
DQ
1
157
2:32
152
2
160
3:26
206
3
156
5:56
356
4
147
11:11
671
5
149
13:53
833
6
152
15:58
958
7
174
20:35
1235
8
168
22:03
1323
10
100
26:12
1572
212
Sippo
Mikael
Kalske
Kangasniemen Kalske
FIN
11:14:41
40481
DNS
H18
3,8
295
Mustonen
Vili
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:22:41
40961
1030
1
151
32
32
2
157
2:31
151
3
155
3:47
227
4
148
6:13
373
5
172
11:44
704
6
168
13:19
799
7
169
15:02
902
8
199
16:13
973
9
100
16:54
1014
293
Huila
Joona
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
11:20:41
40841
1034
1
151
1:01
61
2
157
2:52
172
3
155
4:06
246
4
148
6:40
400
5
172
11:48
708
6
168
13:27
807
7
169
15:08
908
8
199
16:11
971
9
100
16:55
1015
291
Lammi
Aleksi
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
11:18:41
40721
1115
1
151
1:30
90
2
157
4:06
246
3
155
5:24
324
4
148
8:01
481
5
172
13:19
799
6
168
15:04
904
7
169
16:09
969
8
199
17:27
1047
9
100
18:15
1095
296
Johansson
Viljo
Keihäs
Kalvolan Keihäs
FIN
11:23:41
41021
1294
1
151
2:24
144
2
157
5:33
333
3
155
6:59
419
4
148
9:56
596
5
172
16:23
983
6
168
18:09
1089
7
169
19:19
1159
8
199
20:33
1233
9
100
21:15
1275
297
Ylipulli
Eero
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
11:24:41
41081
1436
1
151
1:07
67
2
157
5:23
323
3
155
7:04
424
4
148
9:58
598
5
172
17:43
1063
6
168
19:46
1186
7
169
21:10
1270
8
199
22:41
1361
9
100
23:35
1415
292
Huhtanen
Kiri
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:19:41
40781
1444
1
151
1:42
102
2
157
4:02
242
3
155
5:57
357
4
148
9:09
549
5
172
16:16
976
6
168
19:13
1153
7
169
20:31
1231
8
199
22:48
1368
9
100
23:42
1422
294
Hirvonen
Julius
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
11:21:41
40901
DNS
H16
3,3
173
Kotro
Väinö
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:35:41
38141
845
1
153
2:04
124
2
172
5:03
303
3
175
6:14
374
4
161
8:14
494
5
165
9:37
577
6
167
11:03
663
7
199
13:06
786
8
100
13:50
830
169
Sipiläinen
Konsta
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:31:41
37901
898
1
153
1:39
99
2
172
5:11
311
3
175
6:25
385
4
161
8:08
488
5
165
9:35
575
6
167
11:22
682
7
199
13:45
825
8
100
14:38
878
165
Ruuhiala
Roope
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
10:27:41
37661
926
1
153
1:51
111
2
172
5:38
338
3
175
6:49
409
4
161
8:31
511
5
165
10:01
601
6
167
11:53
713
7
199
14:17
857
8
100
15:07
907
170
Kaksonen
Teemu
YKV
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
FIN
10:32:41
37961
991
1
153
2:32
152
2
172
6:22
382
3
175
7:41
461
4
161
9:29
569
5
165
11:03
663
6
167
12:49
769
7
199
15:17
917
8
100
16:11
971
174
Mustonen
Ossi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:36:41
38201
1015
1
153
1:50
110
2
172
6:23
383
3
175
7:41
461
4
161
9:22
562
5
165
11:16
676
6
167
13:18
798
7
199
15:43
943
8
100
16:32
992
172
Viilo
Lasse
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:34:41
38081
1131
1
153
1:48
108
2
172
6:15
375
3
175
8:48
528
4
161
10:54
654
5
165
12:58
778
6
167
15:14
914
7
199
17:38
1058
8
100
18:30
1110
168
Inkilä
Reetu
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
FIN
10:30:41
37841
1215
1
153
3:26
206
2
172
7:38
458
3
175
9:25
565
4
161
11:16
676
5
165
13:34
814
6
167
16:08
968
7
199
18:59
1139
8
100
19:54
1194
164
Lilja
Juha
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:26:41
37601
1248
1
153
2:28
148
2
172
7:49
469
3
175
9:46
586
4
161
12:26
746
5
165
14:30
870
6
167
16:53
1013
7
199
19:30
1170
8
100
20:26
1226
176
Paasi
Antti
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:38:41
38321
1325
1
153
2:19
139
2
172
6:24
384
3
175
8:20
500
4
161
10:16
616
5
165
14:16
856
6
167
17:00
1020
7
199
20:24
1224
8
100
21:40
1300
171
Lassila
Aaro
KuortKu
Kuortaneen Kunto
FIN
10:33:41
38021
1491
1
153
2:20
140
2
172
7:30
450
3
175
10:02
602
4
161
13:11
791
5
165
17:09
1029
6
167
20:14
1214
7
199
23:34
1414
8
100
24:30
1470
166
Fingerroos
Sebastian
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
10:28:41
37721
1564
1
153
2:45
165
2
172
8:01
481
3
175
11:01
661
4
161
13:55
835
5
165
18:28
1108
6
167
21:11
1271
7
199
24:17
1457
8
100
25:39
1539
167
Kulmala
Topias
HU
Haapamäen Urheilijat
FIN
10:29:41
37781
1834
1
153
2:50
170
2
172
9:32
572
3
175
12:08
728
4
161
15:38
938
5
165
19:30
1170
6
167
24:05
1445
7
199
28:41
1721
8
100
30:06
1806
175
Johansson
Väinö
Keihäs
Kalvolan Keihäs
FIN
10:37:41
38261
DQ
4
161
10:13
613
H14
2,6
242
Oksa
Antti-Jussi
PirHi
Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
FIN
10:29:41
37781
744
1
154
1:39
99
2
160
4:09
249
3
165
6:39
399
4
167
8:28
508
5
199
11:08
668
6
100
12:06
726
245
Toivonen
Vilhelm
PirHi
Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
FIN
10:32:41
37961
794
1
154
2:26
146
2
160
4:22
262
3
165
7:34
454
4
167
9:34
574
5
199
11:59
719
6
100
12:54
774
240
Ikola
Atte
LeSi
Leppävaaran Sisu
FIN
10:27:41
37661
858
1
154
2:09
129
2
160
4:27
267
3
165
7:19
439
4
167
9:43
583
5
199
12:49
769
6
100
13:55
835
244
Konttila
Akseli
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
10:31:41
37901
907
1
154
1:45
105
2
160
3:46
226
3
165
8:49
529
4
167
10:52
652
5
199
13:51
831
6
100
14:45
885
246
Laasanen
Matti
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
FIN
10:33:41
38021
917
1
154
2:18
138
2
160
4:45
285
3
165
8:01
481
4
167
10:51
651
5
199
13:54
834
6
100
14:55
895
243
Olkkonen
Vili
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:30:41
37841
966
1
154
2:06
126
2
160
5:10
310
3
165
9:46
586
4
167
11:57
717
5
199
14:50
890
6
100
15:44
944
241
Fingerroos
Casper
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
10:28:41
37721
985
1
154
2:12
132
2
160
5:45
345
3
165
8:32
512
4
167
11:34
694
5
199
14:57
897
6
100
16:02
962
239
Viilo
Tommi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:26:41
37601
1386
1
154
5:54
354
2
160
10:33
633
3
165
14:27
867
4
167
18:03
1083
5
199
21:28
1288
6
100
22:40
1360
H12
2,5
193
Gretschel
Eino
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:55:41
39341
854
1
150
1:22
82
2
159
5:07
307
3
167
7:46
466
4
199
12:30
750
5
100
13:51
831
D35
3,6
228
Rantanen
Merja
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
10:15:41
36941
1038
1
153
1:44
104
2
155
3:45
225
3
148
6:17
377
4
172
11:42
702
5
175
13:14
794
6
168
14:36
876
7
199
16:11
971
8
100
16:58
1018
226
Taini
Mia
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
10:13:41
36821
1040
1
153
1:40
100
2
155
3:29
209
3
148
6:13
373
4
172
11:58
718
5
175
13:15
795
6
168
14:19
859
7
199
16:02
962
8
100
16:58
1018
220
Rantanen
Maaret
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
10:07:41
36461
1180
1
153
1:40
100
2
155
3:34
214
3
148
6:26
386
4
172
13:09
789
5
175
14:58
898
6
168
16:11
971
7
199
18:05
1085
8
100
19:14
1154
224
Salonen
Kirsi
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
10:11:41
36701
1186
1
153
1:53
113
2
155
3:55
235
3
148
8:01
481
4
172
14:01
841
5
175
15:23
923
6
168
16:38
998
7
199
18:21
1101
8
100
19:25
1165
225
Kurittu
Kaisa
Kalske
Kangasniemen Kalske
FIN
10:12:41
36761
1294
1
153
2:20
140
2
155
4:20
260
3
148
7:21
441
4
172
14:03
843
5
175
16:16
976
6
168
18:04
1084
7
199
20:06
1206
8
100
21:12
1272
223
Salo
Mervi
PunKu
Punkalaitumen Kunto
FIN
10:10:41
36641
1648
1
153
3:02
182
2
155
5:58
358
3
148
9:17
557
4
172
17:58
1078
5
175
20:14
1214
6
168
22:07
1327
7
199
25:53
1553
8
100
27:04
1624
227
Niininen
Mirva
ViPa
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
FIN
10:14:41
36881
1958
1
153
3:08
188
2
155
5:50
350
3
148
9:32
572
4
172
18:36
1116
5
175
24:56
1496
6
168
26:47
1607
7
199
31:06
1866
8
100
32:10
1930
221
Rajala
Mia
SuJu
Suunta Jurva
FIN
10:08:41
36521
2805
1
153
9:20
560
2
155
16:23
983
3
148
22:08
1328
4
172
34:19
2059
5
175
38:31
2311
6
168
40:14
2414
7
199
43:59
2639
8
100
46:20
2780
222
Humppi
Susan
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
10:09:41
36581
DQ
1
153
2:12
132
3
148
9:51
591
4
172
16:25
985
5
175
21:02
1262
6
168
22:33
1353
7
199
24:39
1479
8
100
25:34
1534
D40
3,5
116
Niittymäki
Katri
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
10:22:41
37361
1066
1
152
1:03
63
2
158
3:50
230
3
159
6:32
392
4
174
7:43
463
5
164
10:29
629
6
166
11:24
684
7
169
15:32
932
8
199
16:42
1002
9
100
17:27
1047
115
Halttunen
Jonna
Kalske
Kangasniemen Kalske
FIN
10:21:41
37301
1083
1
152
1:22
82
2
158
3:45
225
3
159
6:32
392
4
174
8:08
488
5
164
10:27
627
6
166
11:36
696
7
169
15:49
949
8
199
16:58
1018
9
100
17:45
1065
114
Varkoi
Annukka
Hanka
Hankasalmen Hanka
FIN
10:20:41
37241
1140
1
152
1:14
74
2
158
3:33
213
3
159
6:34
394
4
174
7:57
477
5
164
10:27
627
6
166
11:28
688
7
169
16:10
970
8
199
17:42
1062
9
100
18:38
1118
118
Mäki
Nina
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
10:24:41
37481
1229
1
152
1:27
87
2
158
3:49
229
3
159
7:26
446
4
174
9:08
548
5
164
11:46
706
6
166
13:41
821
7
169
18:10
1090
8
199
19:26
1166
9
100
20:11
1211
119
Konttila
Minna
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
10:25:41
37541
1330
1
152
1:33
93
2
158
4:31
271
3
159
8:09
489
4
174
9:39
579
5
164
12:24
744
6
166
13:46
826
7
169
19:20
1160
8
199
20:51
1251
9
100
21:47
1307
117
Pelkonen
Suvi
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
10:23:41
37421
1435
1
152
1:27
87
2
158
4:42
282
3
159
9:12
552
4
174
10:52
652
5
164
13:38
818
6
166
14:39
879
7
169
20:48
1248
8
199
22:27
1347
9
100
23:32
1412
D45
3,3
157
Perkkalainen
Johanna
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
10:19:41
37181
978
1
153
1:45
105
2
172
5:21
321
3
175
6:49
409
4
161
8:36
516
5
165
10:45
645
6
167
12:42
762
7
199
15:05
905
8
100
15:58
958
148
Suutari
Vuokko
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:10:41
36641
1087
1
153
1:54
114
2
172
6:32
392
3
175
7:58
478
4
161
9:54
594
5
165
11:59
719
6
167
13:59
839
7
199
16:53
1013
8
100
17:46
1066
147
Toivonen
Sirra
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
10:09:41
36581
1164
1
153
2:18
138
2
172
7:27
447
3
175
8:53
533
4
161
11:27
687
5
165
13:29
809
6
167
15:37
937
7
199
18:08
1088
8
100
19:03
1143
153
Gretschel
Anu
KEV
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
FIN
10:15:41
36941
1169
1
153
1:54
114
2
172
6:31
391
3
175
8:33
513
4
161
10:37
637
5
165
12:52
772
6
167
15:13
913
7
199
17:56
1076
8
100
19:01
1141
145
Korpela-Kamila
Heidi
SuJu
Suunta Jurva
FIN
10:07:41
36461
1433
1
153
2:20
140
2
172
7:47
467
3
175
9:47
587
4
161
13:06
786
5
165
16:10
970
6
167
19:01
1141
7
199
22:28
1348
8
100
23:31
1411
150
Erkkilä
Marja
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
10:12:41
36761
1468
1
153
2:39
159
2
172
7:39
459
3
175
10:20
620
4
161
13:08
788
5
165
16:06
966
6
167
18:57
1137
7
199
22:41
1361
8
100
24:03
1443
155
Sippo
Leena
Kalske
Kangasniemen Kalske
FIN
10:17:41
37061
1484
1
153
3:10
190
2
172
8:32
512
3
175
10:53
653
4
161
13:46
826
5
165
16:12
972
6
167
20:17
1217
7
199
23:17
1397
8
100
24:22
1462
158
Heiskanen
Ulla-Mari
Kalske
Kangasniemen Kalske
FIN
10:20:41
37241
1493
1
153
3:31
211
2
172
8:30
510
3
175
10:45
645
4
161
13:52
832
5
165
17:19
1039
6
167
19:51
1191
7
199
23:20
1400
8
100
24:27
1467
152
Valkonen
Virpi
Kalske
Kangasniemen Kalske
FIN
10:14:41
36881
1677
1
153
3:29
209
2
172
10:33
633
3
175
13:20
800
4
161
16:07
967
5
165
19:22
1162
6
167
22:58
1378
7
199
26:26
1586
8
100
27:33
1653
154
Lahtinen
Ulla
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:16:41
37001
DQ
2
172
7:28
448
3
175
8:59
539
4
161
10:57
657
5
165
13:01
781
6
167
15:09
909
7
199
17:59
1079
8
100
19:00
1140
149
Nissinen
Ulla
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:11:41
36701
DNS
151
Rajasaari
Kristiina
RasKe
Rastiketut
FIN
10:13:41
36821
DNS
156
Silventoinen
Ulla
SalRe
Saloisten Reipas
FIN
10:18:41
37121
DNS
146
Breilin
Henna
IPR
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
FIN
10:08:41
36521
DNS
D50
3,1
60
Viilo
Annika
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:24:41
37481
1168
1
151
1:25
85
2
153
3:23
203
3
172
8:06
486
4
173
9:16
556
5
164
11:59
719
6
165
12:47
767
7
167
15:00
900
8
199
18:02
1082
9
100
19:05
1145
61
Kankaanpää
Tarja
KauWi
Kauhavan Wisa
FIN
10:25:41
37541
1388
1
151
1:41
101
2
153
3:52
232
3
172
9:08
548
4
173
10:55
655
5
164
14:43
883
6
165
15:47
947
7
167
18:36
1116
8
199
21:42
1302
9
100
22:45
1365
59
Katajamäki
Tuija
KauWi
Kauhavan Wisa
FIN
10:23:41
37421
1705
1
151
8:39
519
2
153
10:39
639
3
172
16:01
961
4
173
17:38
1058
5
164
20:22
1222
6
165
21:15
1275
7
167
24:03
1443
8
199
27:01
1621
9
100
28:02
1682
D55
2,6
264
Raatikainen
Päivi
Hanka
Hankasalmen Hanka
FIN
10:51:41
39101
775
1
154
1:54
114
2
160
4:26
266
3
165
6:41
401
4
167
8:42
522
5
199
11:22
682
6
100
12:30
750
260
Pelto-Huikko
Anne
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
10:47:41
38861
820
1
154
2:57
177
2
160
4:58
298
3
165
7:07
427
4
167
8:58
538
5
199
12:21
741
6
100
13:18
798
262
Lahtinen
Terttu
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
10:49:41
38981
986
1
154
2:12
132
2
160
5:22
322
3
165
8:53
533
4
167
11:28
688
5
199
14:54
894
6
100
16:01
961
263
Soinila
Helena
TeuRi
Teuvan Rivakka
FIN
10:50:41
39041
1159
1
154
2:05
125
2
160
4:32
272
3
165
12:40
760
4
167
15:03
903
5
199
17:50
1070
6
100
18:56
1136
261
Pöyhönen
Lea
VetU
Vetelin Urheilijat
FIN
10:48:41
38921
1316
1
154
3:43
223
2
160
7:37
457
3
165
11:40
700
4
167
15:42
942
5
199
20:04
1204
6
100
21:25
1285
265
Laurila
Saija
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
10:52:41
39161
1361
1
154
2:14
134
2
160
5:21
321
3
165
15:16
916
4
167
18:07
1087
5
199
21:09
1269
6
100
22:16
1336
D60
2,6
231
Liimatainen
Raili
LamSä
Lammin Säkiä
FIN
10:18:41
37121
949
1
154
2:17
137
2
160
5:29
329
3
165
8:28
508
4
167
11:37
697
5
199
14:25
865
6
100
15:28
928
235
Pajunen
Arja
OrPo
Oriveden Ponnistus
FIN
10:22:41
37361
1050
1
154
2:14
134
2
160
4:52
292
3
165
9:25
565
4
167
12:53
773
5
199
15:55
955
6
100
17:04
1024
234
Hyvärinen
Vappu
SaPu
Saarijärven Pullistus
FIN
10:21:41
37301
1415
1
154
2:25
145
2
160
12:02
722
3
165
15:12
912
4
167
17:52
1072
5
199
21:43
1303
6
100
23:04
1384
233
Laurila
Arja
JalJa
Jalasjärven Jalas
FIN
10:20:41
37241
1831
1
154
5:25
325
2
160
11:59
719
3
165
20:23
1223
4
167
24:29
1469
5
199
28:27
1707
6
100
29:57
1797
236
Ahonkivi
Irma
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
10:23:41
37421
1905
1
154
4:19
259
2
160
13:06
786
3
165
17:42
1062
4
167
23:20
1400
5
199
29:22
1762
6
100
31:10
1870
232
Lassila
Eija
VetU
Vetelin Urheilijat
FIN
10:19:41
37181
2571
1
154
5:50
350
2
160
12:50
770
3
165
28:36
1716
4
167
34:54
2094
5
199
40:26
2426
6
100
42:17
2537
D65
2,3
68
Suomalainen
Marja
LeSi
Leppävaaran Sisu
FIN
10:32:41
37961
791
1
152
2:13
133
2
157
5:11
311
3
160
6:33
393
4
167
8:35
515
5
199
11:42
702
6
100
12:47
767
67
Ketola
Sirkka
SaPu
Saarijärven Pullistus
FIN
10:31:41
37901
890
1
152
2:03
123
2
157
5:11
311
3
160
6:48
408
4
167
9:13
553
5
199
12:56
776
6
100
14:19
859
65
Pått
Saga
Minken
IF Minken
FIN
10:29:41
37781
1045
1
152
2:41
161
2
157
7:06
426
3
160
8:53
533
4
167
11:26
686
5
199
15:20
920
6
100
16:54
1014
66
Palomäki
Eila
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
10:30:41
37841
1140
1
152
6:00
360
2
157
9:22
562
3
160
10:55
655
4
167
13:39
819
5
199
17:22
1042
6
100
18:33
1113
64
Sulander
Mirja-Liisa
Navi
Navi
FIN
10:28:41
37721
1191
1
152
1:20
80
2
157
10:16
616
3
160
11:40
700
4
167
14:15
855
5
199
18:14
1094
6
100
19:25
1165
D70
2,3
199
Ruusunen
Marja-Liisa
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
11:01:41
39701
1177
1
152
3:35
215
2
157
8:42
522
3
160
10:45
645
4
167
13:26
806
5
199
17:49
1069
6
100
19:09
1149
197
Mäkinen
Helena
IlU
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
FIN
10:59:41
39581
1331
1
152
3:16
196
2
157
8:07
487
3
160
10:32
632
4
167
14:11
851
5
199
19:55
1195
6
100
21:39
1299
198
Piiparinen
Seija
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
11:00:41
39641
1374
1
152
7:43
463
2
157
11:52
712
3
160
13:56
836
4
167
16:30
990
5
199
20:48
1248
6
100
22:22
1342
196
Liuha
Tuulikki
Navi
Navi
FIN
10:58:41
39521
1866
1
152
12:58
778
2
157
17:31
1051
3
160
19:59
1199
4
167
23:01
1381
5
199
28:34
1714
6
100
30:33
1833
D75
2,3
D80
2,3
D20
3,6
139
Lehto
Hanna
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
11:09:41
40181
1164
1
153
1:52
112
2
155
3:59
239
3
148
6:59
419
4
172
13:04
784
5
175
14:31
871
6
168
15:49
949
7
199
18:07
1087
8
100
19:02
1142
138
Stevander
Fanni
KuortKu
Kuortaneen Kunto
FIN
11:08:41
40121
1408
1
153
2:17
137
2
155
5:01
301
3
148
8:19
499
4
172
16:00
960
5
175
17:43
1063
6
168
19:12
1152
7
199
21:50
1310
8
100
23:00
1380
142
Lehto
Jenna
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
11:12:41
40361
1424
1
153
1:54
114
2
155
4:03
243
3
148
7:26
446
4
172
16:53
1013
5
175
18:25
1105
6
168
19:48
1188
7
199
22:21
1341
8
100
23:21
1401
141
Lassila
Elli
KuortKu
Kuortaneen Kunto
FIN
11:11:41
40301
1687
1
153
2:52
172
2
155
5:59
359
3
148
9:44
584
4
172
19:14
1154
5
175
22:11
1331
6
168
23:48
1428
7
199
26:32
1592
8
100
27:42
1662
140
Kauppinen
Jaana
SaPu
Saarijärven Pullistus
FIN
11:10:41
40241
2454
1
153
3:16
196
2
155
6:23
383
3
148
13:42
822
4
172
32:32
1952
5
175
34:50
2090
6
168
36:31
2191
7
199
39:25
2365
8
100
40:31
2431
D18
3,5
110
Kovanen
Maiju
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:16:41
37001
1139
1
152
1:16
76
2
158
3:48
228
3
159
6:38
398
4
174
7:56
476
5
164
10:58
658
6
166
11:56
716
7
169
16:16
976
8
199
17:47
1067
9
100
18:38
1118
111
Puikkonen
Janika
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:17:41
37061
1405
1
152
1:19
79
2
158
4:25
265
3
159
8:38
518
4
174
10:23
623
5
164
13:03
783
6
166
14:37
877
7
169
20:49
1249
8
199
22:10
1330
9
100
23:04
1384
D16
3,1
80
Tuomisto
Anu
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:44:41
38681
980
1
151
58
58
2
153
2:23
143
3
172
6:08
368
4
173
7:21
441
5
164
9:20
560
6
165
9:59
599
7
167
12:34
754
8
199
15:04
904
9
100
16:00
960
73
Tuomisto
Satu
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:37:41
38261
1078
1
151
1:43
103
2
153
3:25
205
3
172
7:24
444
4
173
8:26
506
5
164
10:57
657
6
165
11:38
698
7
167
14:02
842
8
199
16:44
1004
9
100
17:38
1058
74
Pelkonen
Roosa
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
10:38:41
38321
1221
1
151
1:19
79
2
153
3:37
217
3
172
8:01
481
4
173
9:30
570
5
164
12:43
763
6
165
13:28
808
7
167
15:55
955
8
199
19:04
1144
9
100
20:01
1201
72
Viholainen
Elisa
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:36:41
38201
1338
1
151
1:13
73
2
153
2:51
171
3
172
7:12
432
4
173
10:10
610
5
164
12:27
747
6
165
15:50
950
7
167
18:29
1109
8
199
20:59
1259
9
100
21:59
1319
71
Aho
Susanna
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
10:35:41
38141
1360
1
151
1:39
99
2
153
3:23
203
3
172
8:05
485
4
173
11:01
661
5
164
13:44
824
6
165
16:11
971
7
167
18:41
1121
8
199
21:22
1282
9
100
22:20
1340
77
Välimaa
Eveliina
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:41:41
38501
1442
1
151
1:25
85
2
153
3:27
207
3
172
8:42
522
4
173
10:22
622
5
164
15:17
917
6
165
15:58
958
7
167
19:11
1151
8
199
22:31
1351
9
100
23:37
1417
76
Heiskanen
Siina
Kalske
Kangasniemen Kalske
FIN
10:40:41
38441
1660
1
151
1:40
100
2
153
5:02
302
3
172
13:08
788
4
173
15:00
900
5
164
18:39
1119
6
165
19:45
1185
7
167
22:55
1375
8
199
26:17
1577
9
100
27:16
1636
78
Simola
Reea
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
10:42:41
38561
1660
1
151
1:42
102
2
153
4:31
271
3
172
10:29
629
4
173
13:16
796
5
164
18:13
1093
6
165
19:14
1154
7
167
21:50
1310
8
199
26:18
1578
9
100
27:18
1638
75
Voutilainen
Viivi
MuuRa
Muuramen Rasti
FIN
10:39:41
38381
1660
1
151
1:36
96
2
153
4:07
247
3
172
10:57
657
4
173
14:42
882
5
164
18:15
1095
6
165
19:11
1151
7
167
22:38
1358
8
199
26:05
1565
9
100
27:13
1633
82
Kovanen
Anu
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:46:41
38801
1710
1
151
1:20
80
2
153
2:58
178
3
172
9:36
576
4
173
14:37
877
5
164
17:18
1038
6
165
20:48
1248
7
167
23:03
1383
8
199
27:05
1625
9
100
28:08
1688
79
Liikanen
Nea
Kalske
Kangasniemen Kalske
FIN
10:43:41
38621
2437
1
151
3:13
193
2
153
7:17
437
3
172
16:50
1010
4
173
23:19
1399
5
164
29:16
1756
6
165
30:39
1839
7
167
34:38
2078
8
199
38:56
2336
9
100
40:12
2412
81
Kuusela
Aino
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
10:45:41
38741
DNS
D14
2,3
98
Simola
Rosa
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:23:41
41021
798
1
152
1:44
104
2
157
4:13
253
3
160
5:22
322
4
167
7:03
423
5
199
11:55
715
6
100
12:55
775
96
Mustonen
Salla
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:21:41
40901
874
1
152
2:41
161
2
157
5:53
353
3
160
7:30
450
4
167
9:23
563
5
199
12:50
770
6
100
14:09
849
93
Tuomala
Miina-Maria
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
11:18:41
40721
893
1
152
2:05
125
2
157
6:11
371
3
160
7:44
464
4
167
10:06
606
5
199
13:25
805
6
100
14:31
871
97
Kaksonen
Terhi
YKV
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
FIN
11:22:41
40961
1052
1
152
1:46
106
2
157
5:10
310
3
160
8:07
487
4
167
11:02
662
5
199
15:46
946
6
100
17:07
1027
95
Ruokola
Anna
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
11:20:41
40841
1422
1
152
3:02
182
2
157
5:39
339
3
160
6:59
419
4
167
18:11
1091
5
199
21:15
1275
6
100
23:20
1400
94
Hirvonen
Julia
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
11:19:41
40781
1481
1
152
3:31
211
2
157
6:27
387
3
160
7:43
463
4
167
19:07
1147
5
199
22:19
1339
6
100
24:21
1461
D12
2,5
207
Häkkinen
Pihla
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:09:41
40181
736
1
150
1:34
94
2
159
4:45
285
3
167
6:41
401
4
199
10:39
639
5
100
11:52
712
209
Olkkonen
Veera
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:11:41
40301
759
1
150
1:08
68
2
159
4:36
276
3
167
6:58
418
4
199
11:06
666
5
100
12:14
734
208
Gretschel
Liisa
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:10:41
40241
1125
1
150
1:51
111
2
159
6:04
364
3
167
8:49
529
4
199
16:54
1014
5
100
18:21
1101
VAKANTIT
0