2014_r1keski
SM-keskimatka (R1), WRE, 24.5.2014, Joutsenon Kullervo, Joutseno
H21K1
4,0
1159
Lakanen
Jani
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
10:59:00
39540
1296
1
31
1:34
94
2
32
4:42
282
3
40
6:19
379
4
63
8:08
488
5
94
10:00
600
6
45
12:23
743
7
39
15:28
928
8
57
16:28
988
9
50
17:09
1029
10
38
18:58
1138
11
44
20:07
1207
12
101
20:32
1232
1157
Pihl
Peeter
MSParma
MS Parma
EST
10:57:00
39420
1346
1
31
1:43
103
2
32
4:55
295
3
40
6:13
373
4
63
8:07
487
5
94
10:09
609
6
45
12:26
746
7
39
15:35
935
8
57
16:44
1004
9
50
17:38
1058
10
38
19:42
1182
11
44
20:54
1254
12
101
21:20
1280
1143
Vähänen
Sami
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
10:43:00
38580
1352
1
31
1:39
99
2
32
5:02
302
3
40
6:29
389
4
63
8:26
506
5
94
10:23
623
6
45
12:51
771
7
39
15:50
950
8
57
16:58
1018
9
50
17:48
1068
10
38
19:39
1179
11
44
21:00
1260
12
101
21:25
1285
1158
Sirén
Mikko
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
10:58:00
39480
1353
1
31
1:40
100
2
32
4:39
279
3
40
6:40
400
4
63
8:30
510
5
94
10:22
622
6
45
12:52
772
7
39
16:20
980
8
57
17:30
1050
9
50
18:11
1091
10
38
19:59
1199
11
44
21:05
1265
12
101
21:28
1288
1156
Liukkonen
Oskari
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
10:56:00
39360
1360
1
31
1:36
96
2
32
4:50
290
3
40
6:13
373
4
63
8:10
490
5
94
10:09
609
6
45
12:37
757
7
39
15:50
950
8
57
16:54
1014
9
50
17:35
1055
10
38
19:47
1187
11
44
21:03
1263
12
101
21:29
1289
1141
Hyyryläinen
Juha
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
10:41:00
38460
1386
1
31
1:38
98
2
32
5:06
306
3
40
7:13
433
4
63
9:08
548
5
94
11:06
666
6
45
13:18
798
7
39
16:35
995
8
57
17:41
1061
9
50
18:21
1101
10
38
20:16
1216
11
44
21:29
1289
12
101
21:54
1314
1140
Fabritius
Mikael
Orient
OK Orient
FIN
10:40:00
38400
1402
1
31
1:36
96
2
32
5:01
301
3
40
6:19
379
4
63
8:19
499
5
94
10:20
620
6
45
12:56
776
7
39
16:17
977
8
57
17:29
1049
9
50
18:52
1132
10
38
20:41
1241
11
44
21:56
1316
12
101
22:20
1340
1142
Keskisaari
Ville
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
10:42:00
38520
1411
1
31
1:45
105
2
32
5:14
314
3
40
6:42
402
4
63
8:45
525
5
94
10:59
659
6
45
13:26
806
7
39
16:38
998
8
57
18:00
1080
9
50
18:44
1124
10
38
20:35
1235
11
44
22:02
1322
12
101
22:27
1347
1148
Mattila
Tuomas
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
10:48:00
38880
1411
1
31
1:42
102
2
32
4:58
298
3
40
6:15
375
4
63
8:11
491
5
94
10:13
613
6
45
12:50
770
7
39
16:09
969
8
57
17:36
1056
9
50
18:26
1106
10
38
20:29
1229
11
44
21:52
1312
12
101
22:19
1339
1155
Lucasen
Håvard (U)
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
NOR
10:55:00
39300
1411
1
31
1:40
100
2
32
5:02
302
3
40
6:16
376
4
63
8:17
497
5
94
10:09
609
6
45
12:37
757
7
39
16:29
989
8
57
17:35
1055
9
50
18:33
1113
10
38
20:46
1246
11
44
21:58
1318
12
101
22:23
1343
1147
Patana
Mikko
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
10:47:00
38820
1412
1
31
1:36
96
2
32
4:38
278
3
40
6:04
364
4
63
8:04
484
5
94
9:56
596
6
45
12:32
752
7
39
15:59
959
8
57
17:15
1035
9
50
18:07
1087
10
38
20:41
1241
11
44
22:06
1326
12
101
22:31
1351
1151
Niemi
Vili
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
10:51:00
39060
1419
1
31
1:41
101
2
32
4:44
284
3
40
6:03
363
4
63
7:53
473
5
94
10:02
602
6
45
12:16
736
7
39
16:11
971
8
57
17:09
1029
9
50
18:58
1138
10
38
20:56
1256
11
44
22:06
1326
12
101
22:32
1352
1154
Huhtinen
Mikko
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
10:54:00
39240
1419
1
31
1:38
98
2
32
5:03
303
3
40
6:35
395
4
63
8:32
512
5
94
10:47
647
6
45
13:07
787
7
39
16:21
981
8
57
17:27
1047
9
50
18:25
1105
10
38
20:33
1233
11
44
22:03
1323
12
101
22:31
1351
1153
Simosas
Otto
Orient
OK Orient
FIN
10:53:00
39180
1433
1
31
1:42
102
2
32
4:55
295
3
40
6:27
387
4
63
8:18
498
5
94
10:14
614
6
45
13:10
790
7
39
17:05
1025
8
57
18:12
1092
9
50
19:16
1156
10
38
21:02
1262
11
44
22:23
1343
12
101
22:49
1369
1152
Lindeqvist
Juuso
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
10:52:00
39120
1455
1
31
1:46
106
2
32
5:12
312
3
40
6:34
394
4
63
8:30
510
5
94
10:32
632
6
45
12:59
779
7
39
16:18
978
8
57
17:22
1042
9
50
19:00
1140
10
38
21:19
1279
11
44
22:45
1365
12
101
23:11
1391
1131
Mertanen
Simo
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
10:31:00
37860
1465
1
31
1:34
94
2
32
4:52
292
3
40
6:09
369
4
63
8:25
505
5
94
10:27
627
6
45
13:08
788
7
39
17:39
1059
8
57
18:53
1133
9
50
19:30
1170
10
38
21:28
1288
11
44
22:47
1367
12
101
23:13
1393
1146
Mansner
Victor
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
10:46:00
38760
1475
1
31
1:48
108
2
32
5:25
325
3
40
7:03
423
4
63
9:03
543
5
94
11:02
662
6
45
13:58
838
7
39
17:53
1073
8
57
19:09
1149
9
50
20:03
1203
10
38
21:52
1312
11
44
23:10
1390
12
101
23:35
1415
1138
Hytönen
Juho-Veikko
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
10:38:00
38280
1490
1
31
1:51
111
2
32
5:28
328
3
40
7:04
424
4
63
9:06
546
5
94
11:12
672
6
45
13:58
838
7
39
17:22
1042
8
57
18:30
1110
9
50
19:50
1190
10
38
21:52
1312
11
44
23:12
1392
12
101
23:41
1421
1144
Nieminen
Janne
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
10:44:00
38640
1501
1
31
1:42
102
2
32
5:00
300
3
40
6:23
383
4
63
8:20
500
5
94
10:20
620
6
45
13:07
787
7
39
17:20
1040
8
57
18:39
1119
9
50
19:36
1176
10
38
22:08
1328
11
44
23:23
1403
12
101
23:52
1432
1130
Luoma
Juha
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
10:30:00
37800
1548
1
31
1:49
109
2
32
5:19
319
3
40
7:10
430
4
63
9:18
558
5
94
11:24
684
6
45
14:48
888
7
39
18:37
1117
8
57
19:52
1192
9
50
20:33
1233
10
38
22:34
1354
11
44
24:03
1443
12
101
24:33
1473
1121
Ojapalo
Joona
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
10:21:00
37260
1594
1
31
1:43
103
2
32
5:25
325
3
40
6:49
409
4
63
9:03
543
5
94
11:16
676
6
45
14:04
844
7
39
17:56
1076
8
57
19:24
1164
9
50
20:33
1233
10
38
23:29
1409
11
44
24:56
1496
12
101
25:29
1529
1129
Laine
Jarkko
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:29:00
37740
1596
1
31
1:44
104
2
32
5:06
306
3
40
6:40
400
4
63
8:51
531
5
94
11:14
674
6
45
14:13
853
7
39
18:54
1134
8
57
20:04
1204
9
50
21:02
1262
10
38
23:26
1406
11
44
24:52
1492
12
101
25:22
1522
1119
Vartiainen
Juha
OrPo
Oriveden Ponnistus
FIN
10:19:00
37140
1599
1
31
2:05
125
2
32
6:01
361
3
40
7:34
454
4
63
9:45
585
5
94
12:07
727
6
45
14:52
892
7
39
18:26
1106
8
57
19:36
1176
9
50
20:42
1242
10
38
23:20
1400
11
44
24:59
1499
12
101
25:32
1532
1149
Penttinen
Topi
Orient
OK Orient
FIN
10:49:00
38940
1613
1
31
1:42
102
2
32
4:49
289
3
40
7:09
429
4
63
9:00
540
5
94
10:56
656
6
45
13:37
817
7
39
17:57
1077
8
57
19:18
1158
9
50
20:11
1211
10
38
23:07
1387
11
44
25:15
1515
12
101
25:42
1542
1133
Huikko
Petteri
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
10:33:00
37980
1636
1
31
1:36
96
2
32
4:58
298
3
40
6:27
387
4
63
8:22
502
5
94
10:49
649
6
45
14:06
846
7
39
18:11
1091
8
57
19:24
1164
9
50
22:10
1330
10
38
24:25
1465
11
44
25:42
1542
12
101
26:10
1570
1117
Ahola
Mika
Navi
Navi
FIN
10:17:00
37020
1637
1
31
2:03
123
2
32
5:49
349
3
40
7:18
438
4
63
9:25
565
5
94
11:43
703
6
45
14:34
874
7
39
19:02
1142
8
57
20:15
1215
9
50
21:35
1295
10
38
24:11
1451
11
44
25:31
1531
12
101
26:00
1560
1115
Alppi
Antti
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
10:15:00
36900
1645
1
31
1:47
107
2
32
5:34
334
3
40
7:22
442
4
63
9:36
576
5
94
12:02
722
6
45
15:05
905
7
39
19:00
1140
8
57
20:18
1218
9
50
21:35
1295
10
38
24:14
1454
11
44
25:42
1542
12
101
26:13
1573
1128
Saarinen
Jarkko
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
10:28:00
37680
1654
1
31
1:40
100
2
32
5:08
308
3
40
6:49
409
4
63
8:57
537
5
94
11:21
681
6
45
14:22
862
7
39
20:03
1203
8
57
21:03
1263
9
50
22:05
1325
10
38
24:25
1465
11
44
25:43
1543
12
101
26:17
1577
1114
Mikkolainen
Juha
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
10:14:00
36840
1663
1
31
1:48
108
2
32
5:46
346
3
40
7:28
448
4
63
9:44
584
5
94
11:43
703
6
45
15:41
941
7
39
19:34
1174
8
57
21:02
1262
9
50
22:19
1339
10
38
24:40
1480
11
44
26:02
1562
12
101
26:31
1591
1120
Söyring
Jani
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:20:00
37200
1670
1
31
1:54
114
2
32
5:52
352
3
40
7:33
453
4
63
10:07
607
5
94
12:24
744
6
45
15:07
907
7
39
19:30
1170
8
57
21:18
1278
9
50
22:14
1334
10
38
24:26
1466
11
44
25:59
1559
12
101
26:31
1591
1134
Fagerudd
Kim
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
10:34:00
38040
1673
1
31
1:42
102
2
32
4:49
289
3
40
6:14
374
4
63
8:10
490
5
94
10:07
607
6
45
12:40
760
7
39
19:58
1198
8
57
21:11
1271
9
50
22:50
1370
10
38
24:52
1492
11
44
26:15
1575
12
101
26:40
1600
1122
Kiiskinen
Petri
RasPi
Rasti-Pielinen
FIN
10:22:00
37320
1674
1
31
1:50
110
2
32
5:37
337
3
40
7:16
436
4
63
9:35
575
5
94
11:52
712
6
45
14:35
875
7
39
18:43
1123
8
57
19:59
1199
9
50
22:34
1354
10
38
24:42
1482
11
44
26:08
1568
12
101
26:39
1599
1123
Luoma
Ville
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
10:23:00
37380
1685
1
31
1:49
109
2
32
5:34
334
3
40
8:04
484
4
63
10:15
615
5
94
12:37
757
6
45
15:19
919
7
39
18:51
1131
8
57
20:37
1237
9
50
22:29
1349
10
38
24:53
1493
11
44
26:18
1578
12
101
26:49
1609
1150
Väisänen
Henrik
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
10:50:00
39000
1686
1
31
1:46
106
2
32
5:15
315
3
40
7:47
467
4
63
9:59
599
5
94
12:22
742
6
45
15:01
901
7
39
18:26
1106
8
57
19:39
1179
9
50
22:14
1334
10
38
24:10
1450
11
44
26:19
1579
12
101
26:49
1609
1139
Kinni
Juho
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:39:00
38340
1694
1
31
1:48
108
2
32
5:48
348
3
40
7:13
433
4
63
9:32
572
5
94
11:56
716
6
45
14:54
894
7
39
18:59
1139
8
57
21:19
1279
9
50
22:37
1357
10
38
24:53
1493
11
44
26:20
1580
12
101
26:52
1612
1127
Blomster
Daniel
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
10:27:00
37620
1728
1
31
2:22
142
2
32
7:05
425
3
40
8:45
525
4
63
10:57
657
5
94
13:19
799
6
45
16:16
976
7
39
21:08
1268
8
57
22:32
1352
9
50
23:32
1412
10
38
25:35
1535
11
44
27:05
1625
12
101
27:34
1654
1124
Iivari
Antti
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
10:24:00
37440
1747
1
31
1:38
98
2
32
5:08
308
3
40
7:57
477
4
63
10:16
616
5
94
12:31
751
6
45
15:16
916
7
39
19:51
1191
8
57
22:53
1373
9
50
24:08
1448
10
38
26:10
1570
11
44
27:32
1652
12
101
28:04
1684
1113
Huhtanen
Juha
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
10:13:00
36780
1763
1
31
2:00
120
2
32
5:56
356
3
40
9:04
544
4
63
11:22
682
5
94
13:42
822
6
45
16:24
984
7
39
20:29
1229
8
57
22:10
1330
9
50
23:27
1407
10
38
26:12
1572
11
44
27:39
1659
12
101
28:08
1688
1126
Turpeinen
Antti
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
10:26:00
37560
1767
1
31
1:52
112
2
32
5:49
349
3
40
8:05
485
4
63
10:12
612
5
94
12:25
745
6
45
15:10
910
7
39
20:02
1202
8
57
21:36
1296
9
50
23:42
1422
10
38
26:24
1584
11
44
27:43
1663
12
101
28:10
1690
1118
Kuningas
Janne
LuuRa
Luumäen Rasti
FIN
10:18:00
37080
1802
1
31
1:49
109
2
32
6:17
377
3
40
8:27
507
4
63
10:51
651
5
94
13:34
814
6
45
16:28
988
7
39
21:02
1262
8
57
22:29
1349
9
50
23:52
1432
10
38
26:35
1595
11
44
28:29
1709
12
101
28:59
1739
1137
Paasikoski
Antti
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
10:37:00
38220
1823
1
31
2:11
131
2
32
6:33
393
3
40
8:16
496
4
63
10:34
634
5
94
13:14
794
6
45
17:01
1021
7
39
21:50
1310
8
57
23:13
1393
9
50
24:34
1474
10
38
26:57
1617
11
44
28:26
1706
12
101
28:59
1739
1136
Manninen
Kalle
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
10:36:00
38160
1879
1
31
2:02
122
2
32
6:16
376
3
40
8:52
532
4
63
11:20
680
5
94
14:08
848
6
45
17:52
1072
7
39
22:39
1359
8
57
24:08
1448
9
50
25:28
1528
10
38
27:53
1673
11
44
29:23
1763
12
101
29:55
1795
1111
Karhu
Panu
YlämPy
Ylämaan Pyrkijät
FIN
10:11:00
36660
1899
1
31
2:14
134
2
32
6:33
393
3
40
8:44
524
4
63
11:00
660
5
94
13:36
816
6
45
16:52
1012
7
39
21:05
1265
8
57
22:42
1362
9
50
25:23
1523
10
38
28:09
1689
11
44
29:55
1795
12
101
30:29
1829
1110
Truhponen
Mikko
SaPu
Saarijärven Pullistus
FIN
10:10:00
36600
1915
1
31
2:12
132
2
32
7:45
465
3
40
9:41
581
4
63
12:06
726
5
94
14:37
877
6
45
17:36
1056
7
39
22:34
1354
8
57
23:54
1434
9
50
25:20
1520
10
38
28:39
1719
11
44
30:09
1809
12
101
30:44
1844
1112
Välikorpi
Jari
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
10:12:00
36720
1944
1
31
2:14
134
2
32
6:02
362
3
40
7:45
465
4
63
9:55
595
5
94
12:11
731
6
45
15:08
908
7
39
22:47
1367
8
57
25:01
1501
9
50
26:54
1614
10
38
29:25
1765
11
44
30:46
1846
12
101
31:14
1874
1108
Ray
Tomas
OK77
OK77
FIN
10:08:00
36480
1974
1
31
2:49
169
2
32
7:11
431
3
40
9:06
546
4
63
11:43
703
5
94
14:19
859
6
45
17:47
1067
7
39
22:37
1357
8
57
24:35
1475
9
50
26:23
1583
10
38
29:29
1769
11
44
31:08
1868
12
101
31:44
1904
1135
Laakso
Mikko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:35:00
38100
2025
1
31
1:50
110
2
32
6:03
363
3
40
8:16
496
4
63
10:57
657
5
94
14:04
844
6
45
17:24
1044
7
39
23:17
1397
8
57
25:42
1542
9
50
27:38
1658
10
38
29:52
1792
11
44
31:52
1912
12
101
32:27
1947
1116
Väisänen
Patrik
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:16:00
36960
2045
1
31
1:58
118
2
32
6:13
373
3
40
7:55
475
4
63
10:39
639
5
94
13:35
815
6
45
16:40
1000
7
39
21:12
1272
8
57
22:50
1370
9
50
26:30
1590
10
38
29:56
1796
11
44
31:49
1909
12
101
32:27
1947
1109
Lehto
Milko
KarjUra
Karjaan Ura
FIN
10:09:00
36540
2062
1
31
2:15
135
2
32
6:32
392
3
40
8:12
492
4
63
12:23
743
5
94
14:56
896
6
45
18:15
1095
7
39
23:42
1422
8
57
25:19
1519
9
50
26:49
1609
10
38
30:29
1829
11
44
32:18
1938
12
101
32:53
1973
1107
Partanen
Juho
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:07:00
36420
2079
1
31
2:11
131
2
32
6:36
396
3
40
8:25
505
4
63
11:04
664
5
94
14:56
896
6
45
18:04
1084
7
39
23:59
1439
8
57
25:34
1534
9
50
28:26
1706
10
38
31:05
1865
11
44
32:44
1964
12
101
33:17
1997
1103
Fröjdö
Jonathan
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
10:03:00
36180
2220
1
31
2:12
132
2
32
5:56
356
3
40
7:43
463
4
63
10:04
604
5
94
12:18
738
6
45
15:33
933
7
39
26:02
1562
8
57
27:41
1661
9
50
31:03
1863
10
38
33:44
2024
11
44
35:33
2133
12
101
36:05
2165
1104
Mikkola
Jyrki
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
10:04:00
36240
2253
1
31
2:19
139
2
32
7:05
425
3
40
9:41
581
4
63
12:53
773
5
94
17:45
1065
6
45
21:14
1274
7
39
26:14
1574
8
57
28:19
1699
9
50
30:14
1814
10
38
33:43
2023
11
44
35:32
2132
12
101
36:03
2163
1106
Kalliokoski
Toni
HalTo
Halsuan Toivo
FIN
10:06:00
36360
2482
1
31
2:21
141
2
32
7:13
433
3
40
9:28
568
4
63
12:04
724
5
94
14:54
894
6
45
18:36
1116
7
39
25:45
1545
8
57
28:23
1703
9
50
34:37
2077
10
38
37:36
2256
11
44
39:28
2368
12
101
40:02
2402
1102
Höglund
Oskar (U)
SWE
Sweden
SWE
10:02:00
36120
2697
1
31
2:47
167
2
32
6:33
393
3
40
8:25
505
4
63
10:43
643
5
94
13:02
782
6
45
16:18
978
7
39
30:03
1803
8
57
32:27
1947
9
50
37:15
2235
10
38
41:06
2466
11
44
42:57
2577
12
101
43:32
2612
1105
Lassila
Jussi
PiTa
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
FIN
10:05:00
36300
2827
1
31
2:19
139
2
32
7:25
445
3
40
9:28
568
4
63
12:37
757
5
94
15:49
949
6
45
19:20
1160
7
39
32:24
1944
8
57
34:03
2043
9
50
40:01
2401
10
38
43:25
2605
11
44
45:08
2708
12
101
45:46
2746
1101
Wiik
Peter
NOK
Närpes OK
FIN
10:01:00
36060
2945
1
31
3:12
192
2
32
10:01
601
3
40
13:03
783
4
63
16:41
1001
5
94
19:59
1199
6
45
24:23
1463
7
39
33:32
2012
8
57
36:14
2174
9
50
41:41
2501
10
38
45:21
2721
11
44
47:18
2838
12
101
47:50
2870
1125
Hasu
Topi
Orient
OK Orient
FIN
10:25:00
37500
DNS
1132
Sainio
Santeri
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:32:00
37920
DQ
1
31
1:41
101
3
40
6:34
394
4
63
8:33
513
5
94
10:44
644
6
45
13:07
787
7
39
16:34
994
8
57
17:40
1060
9
50
18:40
1120
10
38
20:46
1246
11
44
22:06
1326
12
101
22:35
1355
1145
Mäkinen
Tapani
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
10:45:00
38700
DQ
1
31
1:37
97
3
40
6:14
374
4
63
8:10
490
5
94
10:12
612
6
45
12:35
755
7
39
15:53
953
8
57
16:57
1017
9
50
17:45
1065
10
38
19:51
1191
11
44
21:24
1284
12
101
21:51
1311
H21K2
4,0
1259
Ikonen
Pasi
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
10:59:00
39540
1268
1
76
1:48
108
2
32
4:37
277
3
54
5:42
342
4
67
8:06
486
5
90
10:12
612
6
45
12:15
735
7
73
15:02
902
8
59
15:56
956
9
50
16:27
987
10
77
18:12
1092
11
44
19:35
1175
12
101
20:01
1201
1257
Pajunen
Jere
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
10:57:00
39420
1275
1
76
1:57
117
2
32
4:48
288
3
54
6:00
360
4
67
8:15
495
5
90
10:08
608
6
45
12:18
738
7
73
15:13
913
8
59
16:00
960
9
50
16:29
989
10
77
18:20
1100
11
44
19:43
1183
12
101
20:09
1209
1251
Lakanen
Jonne
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
10:51:00
39060
1303
1
76
2:00
120
2
32
4:42
282
3
54
5:53
353
4
67
8:09
489
5
90
10:16
616
6
45
12:22
742
7
73
15:42
942
8
59
16:37
997
9
50
17:08
1028
10
77
18:44
1124
11
44
20:05
1205
12
101
20:33
1233
1241
Lindeqvist
Markus
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
10:41:00
38460
1318
1
76
1:55
115
2
32
4:45
285
3
54
5:55
355
4
67
8:22
502
5
90
10:28
628
6
45
12:35
755
7
73
15:53
953
8
59
16:53
1013
9
50
17:23
1043
10
77
19:06
1146
11
44
20:21
1221
12
101
20:50
1250
1258
Tambasau
Yury (U)
MSParma
MS Parma
BLR
10:58:00
39480
1331
1
76
2:06
126
2
32
4:56
296
3
54
6:06
366
4
67
8:26
506
5
90
10:32
632
6
45
12:55
775
7
73
16:10
970
8
59
17:04
1024
9
50
17:32
1052
10
77
19:20
1160
11
44
20:43
1243
12
101
21:08
1268
1256
Fincke
Simo-Pekka
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
10:56:00
39360
1344
1
76
2:00
120
2
32
4:53
293
3
54
6:06
366
4
67
9:18
558
5
90
11:16
676
6
45
13:23
803
7
73
16:23
983
8
59
17:08
1028
9
50
17:33
1053
10
77
19:29
1169
11
44
20:50
1250
12
101
21:16
1276
1243
Wickholm
Jörgen
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
10:43:00
38580
1345
1
76
1:58
118
2
32
4:57
297
3
54
6:14
374
4
67
8:39
519
5
90
10:46
646
6
45
13:04
784
7
73
16:07
967
8
59
17:05
1025
9
50
17:31
1051
10
77
19:26
1166
11
44
20:48
1248
12
101
21:16
1276
1242
Kautto
Lasse
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
10:42:00
38520
1367
1
76
2:02
122
2
32
4:59
299
3
54
6:10
370
4
67
8:39
519
5
90
10:47
647
6
45
13:04
784
7
73
16:33
993
8
59
17:28
1048
9
50
17:57
1077
10
77
19:49
1189
12
101
21:37
1297
1234
Saari
Petri
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
10:34:00
38040
1378
1
76
2:04
124
2
32
4:46
286
3
54
5:58
358
4
67
8:15
495
5
90
10:13
613
6
45
12:32
752
7
73
16:08
968
8
59
17:28
1048
9
50
18:13
1093
10
77
20:06
1206
11
44
21:29
1289
12
101
21:54
1314
1240
Sund
Otto
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
10:40:00
38400
1378
1
76
2:10
130
2
32
5:17
317
3
54
6:52
412
4
67
9:26
566
5
90
11:33
693
6
45
13:38
818
7
73
16:56
1016
8
59
18:02
1082
9
50
18:26
1106
10
77
20:10
1210
11
44
21:24
1284
12
101
21:52
1312
1248
Parkkinen
Jarno
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
10:48:00
38880
1380
1
76
2:04
124
2
32
4:59
299
3
54
6:12
372
4
67
8:36
516
5
90
10:38
638
6
45
12:53
773
7
73
16:22
982
8
59
17:15
1035
9
50
17:56
1076
10
77
20:03
1203
11
44
21:23
1283
12
101
21:50
1310
1254
Metsälä
Juuso
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
10:54:00
39240
1388
1
76
2:03
123
2
32
5:08
308
3
54
6:19
379
4
67
8:41
521
5
90
10:50
650
6
45
13:03
783
7
73
16:51
1011
8
59
17:52
1072
9
50
18:33
1113
10
77
20:30
1230
11
44
21:40
1300
12
101
22:06
1326
1238
Henriksson
Tobias
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
10:38:00
38280
1398
1
76
2:04
124
2
32
5:01
301
3
54
6:19
379
4
67
8:49
529
5
90
11:20
680
6
45
13:48
828
7
73
17:09
1029
8
59
18:06
1086
9
50
18:37
1117
10
77
20:19
1219
11
44
21:42
1302
12
101
22:09
1329
1244
Leskinen
Aleksi
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
10:44:00
38640
1406
1
76
2:07
127
2
32
5:00
300
3
54
6:29
389
4
67
8:54
534
5
90
11:04
664
6
45
13:18
798
7
73
16:51
1011
8
59
17:45
1065
9
50
18:46
1126
10
77
20:35
1235
11
44
21:53
1313
12
101
22:21
1341
1232
Mutka
Manu
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
10:32:00
37920
1410
1233
Virta
Jani
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
10:33:00
37980
1442
1
76
2:04
124
2
32
5:25
325
3
54
6:57
417
4
67
9:24
564
5
90
11:26
686
6
45
14:14
854
7
73
17:18
1038
8
59
18:11
1091
9
50
18:41
1121
10
77
21:06
1266
11
44
22:27
1347
12
101
22:52
1372
1247
Mähönen
Timo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:47:00
38820
1444
1
76
2:10
130
2
32
5:08
308
3
54
6:21
381
4
67
8:44
524
5
90
10:54
654
6
45
13:06
786
7
73
16:32
992
8
59
18:19
1099
9
50
18:56
1136
10
77
21:06
1266
11
44
22:28
1348
12
101
22:56
1376
1253
Gorokhov
Sergey (U)
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
RUS
10:53:00
39180
1451
1
76
2:03
123
2
32
4:59
299
3
54
6:07
367
4
67
8:58
538
5
90
11:52
712
6
45
14:02
842
7
73
17:54
1074
8
59
18:55
1135
9
50
19:35
1175
10
77
21:31
1291
11
44
22:41
1361
12
101
23:08
1388
1231
Hall
Andreas
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
10:31:00
37860
1472
1
76
1:57
117
2
32
4:57
297
3
54
6:34
394
4
67
10:35
635
5
90
12:43
763
6
45
15:05
905
7
73
18:15
1095
8
59
19:11
1151
9
50
19:45
1185
10
77
21:31
1291
11
44
22:55
1375
12
101
23:22
1402
1227
Rantala
Kalle
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:27:00
37620
1477
1
76
2:34
154
2
32
5:46
346
3
54
6:59
419
4
67
9:45
585
5
90
12:10
730
6
45
14:39
879
7
73
18:05
1085
8
59
19:09
1149
9
50
19:36
1176
10
77
21:39
1299
11
44
23:02
1382
12
101
23:30
1410
1230
Heiska
Samu
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
10:30:00
37800
1496
1
76
2:15
135
2
32
5:24
324
3
54
6:58
418
4
67
9:34
574
5
90
11:45
705
6
45
14:04
844
7
73
18:04
1084
8
59
19:01
1141
9
50
19:49
1189
10
77
22:04
1324
11
44
23:30
1410
12
101
23:53
1433
1245
Tiainen
Topias
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
10:45:00
38700
1501
1
76
2:27
147
2
32
5:13
313
3
54
7:11
431
4
67
9:29
569
5
90
11:36
696
6
45
13:51
831
7
73
17:55
1075
8
59
19:10
1150
9
50
19:39
1179
10
77
21:49
1309
11
44
23:17
1397
12
101
23:45
1425
1246
Knuuttila
Mikko
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
10:46:00
38760
1504
1
76
1:59
119
2
32
4:59
299
3
54
6:07
367
4
67
8:31
511
5
90
10:40
640
6
45
12:53
773
7
73
16:51
1011
8
59
18:29
1109
9
50
20:21
1221
10
77
22:00
1320
11
44
23:25
1405
12
101
23:51
1431
1255
Huovila
Jarkko
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
10:55:00
39300
1506
1
76
2:03
123
2
32
7:27
447
3
54
8:35
515
4
67
11:09
669
5
90
13:14
794
6
45
15:28
928
7
73
18:53
1133
8
59
19:57
1197
9
50
20:24
1224
10
77
22:09
1329
11
44
23:28
1408
12
101
23:53
1433
1250
Jurvakainen
Tuukka
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
10:50:00
39000
1515
1
76
2:04
124
2
32
5:13
313
3
54
7:19
439
4
67
10:03
603
5
90
12:39
759
6
45
14:57
897
7
73
18:07
1087
8
59
19:24
1164
9
50
19:57
1197
10
77
22:18
1338
11
44
23:43
1423
12
101
24:11
1451
1249
Sorsa
Perttu
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
10:49:00
38940
1516
1
76
2:14
134
2
32
5:28
328
3
54
6:47
407
4
67
9:25
565
5
90
11:27
687
6
45
13:40
820
7
73
18:06
1086
8
59
19:05
1145
9
50
19:48
1188
10
77
22:09
1329
11
44
23:38
1418
12
101
24:05
1445
1252
Sabo-Bar
Guy (U)
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
10:52:00
39120
1533
1
76
2:11
131
2
32
5:49
349
3
54
7:12
432
4
67
9:54
594
5
90
12:35
755
6
45
15:01
901
7
73
18:59
1139
8
59
19:59
1199
9
50
20:38
1238
10
77
22:34
1354
11
44
23:48
1428
12
101
24:20
1460
1217
Juura
Elmeri
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
10:17:00
37020
1560
1
76
2:15
135
2
32
6:29
389
3
54
7:40
460
4
67
10:05
605
5
90
12:13
733
6
45
15:19
919
7
73
18:59
1139
8
59
20:29
1229
9
50
21:02
1262
10
77
23:10
1390
11
44
24:30
1470
12
101
24:55
1495
1239
Sorsa
Lauri
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
10:39:00
38340
1590
1
76
2:16
136
2
32
6:07
367
3
54
7:50
470
4
67
10:30
630
5
90
12:43
763
6
45
15:12
912
7
73
20:09
1209
8
59
21:12
1272
9
50
21:34
1294
10
77
23:29
1409
11
44
24:50
1490
12
101
25:18
1518
1220
Järn
Staffan
Brahe
IF Brahe
FIN
10:20:00
37200
1598
1
76
2:21
141
2
32
5:48
348
3
54
7:10
430
4
67
10:08
608
5
90
12:34
754
6
45
15:08
908
7
73
18:43
1123
8
59
19:50
1190
9
50
20:34
1234
10
77
22:35
1355
11
44
24:53
1493
12
101
25:22
1522
1226
Saikko
Ville
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
10:26:00
37560
1601
1
76
2:07
127
2
32
5:42
342
3
54
7:02
422
4
67
9:37
577
5
90
12:03
723
6
45
14:40
880
7
73
18:06
1086
8
59
19:47
1187
9
50
20:29
1229
10
77
23:29
1409
11
44
24:54
1494
12
101
25:26
1526
1208
Töyrylä
Matti
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
10:08:00
36480
1626
1
76
2:31
151
2
32
5:47
347
3
54
7:01
421
4
67
9:50
590
5
90
12:15
735
6
45
15:00
900
7
73
19:11
1151
8
59
20:18
1218
9
50
20:51
1251
10
77
23:47
1427
11
44
25:29
1529
12
101
26:06
1566
1215
Huovila
Miikka
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
FIN
10:15:00
36900
1633
1
76
2:25
145
2
32
6:07
367
3
54
7:27
447
4
67
10:21
621
5
90
13:07
787
6
45
15:42
942
7
73
19:44
1184
8
59
20:55
1255
9
50
21:28
1288
10
77
23:55
1435
11
44
25:28
1528
12
101
25:57
1557
1224
Liukkonen
Kalle
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
10:24:00
37440
1641
1
76
2:14
134
2
32
5:20
320
3
54
6:35
395
4
67
9:27
567
5
90
12:30
750
6
45
15:22
922
7
73
18:57
1137
8
59
21:07
1267
9
50
21:48
1308
10
77
23:57
1437
11
44
25:27
1527
12
101
25:59
1559
1228
Laine
Tuomo
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
10:28:00
37680
1643
1
76
2:05
125
2
32
5:17
317
3
54
6:36
396
4
67
9:21
561
5
90
12:40
760
6
45
15:28
928
7
73
19:22
1162
8
59
20:49
1249
9
50
21:41
1301
10
77
23:48
1428
11
44
25:37
1537
12
101
26:05
1565
1210
Niskanen
Teemu
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
10:10:00
36600
1662
1
76
2:36
156
2
32
6:28
388
3
54
8:05
485
4
67
10:57
657
5
90
13:49
829
6
45
16:33
993
7
73
20:06
1206
8
59
21:51
1311
9
50
22:19
1339
10
77
24:48
1488
11
44
26:21
1581
12
101
26:51
1611
1214
Kokkila
Ville
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:14:00
36840
1667
1
76
2:20
140
2
32
5:52
352
3
54
7:46
466
4
67
10:48
648
5
90
14:10
850
6
45
16:48
1008
7
73
20:24
1224
8
59
21:32
1292
9
50
22:15
1335
10
77
24:29
1469
11
44
26:05
1565
12
101
26:32
1592
1235
Koskinen
Roope
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
10:35:00
38100
1687
1
76
3:36
216
2
32
6:42
402
3
54
8:36
516
4
67
11:30
690
5
90
15:19
919
6
45
17:32
1052
7
73
21:23
1283
8
59
23:01
1381
9
50
23:28
1408
10
77
25:13
1513
11
44
26:31
1591
12
101
27:00
1620
1216
Järvinen
Seppo
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
10:16:00
36960
1711
1
76
2:16
136
2
32
5:43
343
3
54
7:39
459
4
67
10:30
630
5
90
12:55
775
6
45
15:42
942
7
73
19:57
1197
8
59
21:18
1278
9
50
22:54
1374
10
77
25:16
1516
11
44
26:46
1606
12
101
27:17
1637
1222
Häkkinen
Janne
PelPo
Pellon Ponsi
FIN
10:22:00
37320
1712
1
76
2:20
140
2
32
5:52
352
3
54
7:30
450
4
67
10:16
616
5
90
12:54
774
6
45
15:53
953
7
73
19:57
1197
8
59
21:28
1288
9
50
22:47
1367
10
77
25:18
1518
11
44
26:45
1605
12
101
27:14
1634
1225
Taussi
Jussi
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
10:25:00
37500
1718
1
76
2:20
140
2
32
6:46
406
3
54
8:10
490
4
67
11:19
679
5
90
13:46
826
6
45
16:19
979
7
73
20:27
1227
8
59
21:29
1289
9
50
22:22
1342
10
77
25:02
1502
11
44
26:46
1606
12
101
27:19
1639
1211
Partanen
Tapani
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
10:11:00
36660
1743
1
76
2:54
174
2
32
6:57
417
3
54
8:19
499
4
67
11:16
676
5
90
13:56
836
6
45
16:39
999
7
73
20:26
1226
8
59
21:50
1310
9
50
23:11
1391
10
77
25:42
1542
11
44
27:25
1645
12
101
27:59
1679
1237
Rantala
Antti
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:37:00
38220
1745
1
76
2:04
124
2
32
5:34
334
3
54
6:55
415
4
67
11:54
714
5
90
14:32
872
6
45
16:58
1018
7
73
21:31
1291
8
59
22:43
1363
9
50
23:18
1398
10
77
25:32
1532
11
44
27:12
1632
12
101
27:45
1665
1206
Savola
Joonas
VePo
Vesaisen Pojat
FIN
10:06:00
36360
1760
1
76
3:12
192
2
32
6:59
419
3
54
8:50
530
4
67
11:57
717
5
90
14:32
872
6
45
17:28
1048
7
73
22:02
1322
8
59
23:18
1398
9
50
23:53
1433
10
77
26:07
1567
11
44
27:52
1672
12
101
28:23
1703
1212
Kuusinen
Petri
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:12:00
36720
1782
1
76
2:57
177
2
32
6:27
387
3
54
8:40
520
4
67
13:28
808
5
90
16:12
972
6
45
18:44
1124
7
73
22:30
1350
8
59
23:37
1417
9
50
24:18
1458
10
77
26:31
1591
11
44
28:05
1685
12
101
28:33
1713
1223
Hongell
Timo
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:23:00
37380
1840
1
76
2:25
145
2
32
5:53
353
3
54
7:13
433
4
67
11:24
684
5
90
14:18
858
6
45
17:32
1052
7
73
21:53
1313
8
59
23:34
1414
9
50
24:31
1471
10
77
27:04
1624
11
44
28:49
1729
12
101
29:25
1765
1236
Valjakka
Vili
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
10:36:00
38160
1841
1
76
6:14
374
2
32
9:47
587
3
54
11:11
671
4
67
14:11
851
5
90
17:19
1039
6
45
19:53
1193
7
73
24:08
1448
8
59
25:09
1509
9
50
25:38
1538
10
77
27:33
1653
11
44
28:58
1738
12
101
29:28
1768
1229
Sundelin
Peter
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
10:29:00
37740
1844
1
76
2:53
173
2
32
8:06
486
3
54
9:43
583
4
67
12:22
742
5
90
14:45
885
6
45
17:21
1041
7
73
22:07
1327
8
59
23:32
1412
9
50
24:05
1445
10
77
27:14
1634
11
44
28:59
1739
12
101
29:30
1770
1221
Inkeri
Eero
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
10:21:00
37260
1847
1
76
2:07
127
2
32
5:23
323
3
54
7:05
425
4
67
9:42
582
5
90
12:16
736
6
45
14:55
895
7
73
18:43
1123
8
59
20:57
1257
9
50
21:47
1307
10
77
27:18
1638
11
44
28:57
1737
12
101
29:30
1770
1219
Mattila
Aleksi
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
10:19:00
37140
1855
1
76
2:09
129
2
32
5:49
349
3
54
7:11
431
4
67
10:48
648
5
90
13:30
810
6
45
16:38
998
7
73
23:09
1389
8
59
23:50
1430
9
50
24:14
1454
10
77
27:13
1633
11
44
28:58
1738
12
101
29:35
1775
1218
Blomster
Fredrik
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
10:18:00
37080
1918
1
76
2:15
135
2
32
5:35
335
3
54
7:36
456
4
67
13:27
807
5
90
16:21
981
6
45
18:46
1126
7
73
23:37
1417
8
59
25:09
1509
9
50
25:58
1558
10
77
28:38
1718
11
44
30:14
1814
12
101
30:46
1846
1204
Lilja
Arto
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
10:04:00
36240
1940
1
76
2:57
177
2
32
6:49
409
3
54
8:25
505
4
67
11:42
702
5
90
14:24
864
6
45
17:42
1062
7
73
23:15
1395
8
59
25:14
1514
9
50
26:01
1561
10
77
28:41
1721
11
44
30:42
1842
12
101
31:15
1875
1209
Karppinen
Timo
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
10:09:00
36540
1954
1
76
2:23
143
2
32
6:08
368
3
54
7:31
451
4
67
10:31
631
5
90
13:11
791
6
45
16:00
960
7
73
21:02
1262
8
59
22:16
1336
9
50
23:11
1391
10
77
28:51
1731
11
44
30:33
1833
12
101
31:05
1865
1207
Silvasti
Heikki
MuuRa
Muuramen Rasti
FIN
10:07:00
36420
2055
1
76
3:02
182
2
32
8:20
500
3
54
9:50
590
4
67
13:25
805
5
90
16:33
993
6
45
20:03
1203
7
73
25:45
1545
8
59
27:31
1651
9
50
28:14
1694
10
77
30:36
1836
11
44
32:35
1955
12
101
33:07
1987
1213
Hirvonen
Olli-Petteri
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
10:13:00
36780
2086
1
76
2:30
150
2
32
8:33
513
3
54
10:51
651
4
67
14:41
881
5
90
17:38
1058
6
45
20:49
1249
7
73
25:39
1539
8
59
28:08
1688
9
50
29:06
1746
10
77
31:10
1870
11
44
32:53
1973
12
101
33:29
2009
1205
Hakkarainen
Markus
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:05:00
36300
2111
1
76
2:48
168
2
32
10:30
630
3
54
11:53
713
4
67
15:21
921
5
90
18:08
1088
6
45
22:45
1365
7
73
27:22
1642
8
59
28:25
1705
9
50
29:00
1740
10
77
31:21
1881
11
44
33:38
2018
12
101
34:10
2050
1201
Pääkkönen
Joonas
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
10:01:00
36060
2324
1
76
3:35
215
2
32
8:14
494
3
54
10:23
623
4
67
15:02
902
5
90
19:23
1163
6
45
22:33
1353
7
73
29:14
1754
8
59
31:01
1861
9
50
31:53
1913
10
77
34:41
2081
11
44
37:06
2226
12
101
37:42
2262
1203
Tähtinen
Vesa
PäijRa
Päijät-Rasti
FIN
10:03:00
36180
2366
1
76
3:03
183
2
32
7:55
475
3
54
9:58
598
4
67
16:14
974
5
90
19:39
1179
6
45
23:00
1380
7
73
28:41
1721
8
59
30:04
1804
9
50
31:12
1872
10
77
34:32
2072
11
44
37:04
2224
12
101
37:44
2264
1202
Aspelund
Kalle
KontU
Kontiolahden Urheilijat
FIN
10:02:00
36120
3662
1
76
19:59
1199
2
32
26:20
1580
3
54
28:38
1718
4
67
33:22
2002
5
90
40:57
2457
6
45
44:56
2696
7
73
50:17
3017
8
59
52:12
3132
9
50
53:03
3183
10
77
56:15
3375
11
44
58:44
3524
12
101
59:20
3560
H21K3
4,1
1345
Kivelä
Matti
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
10:45:00
38700
1279
1
61
2:17
137
2
62
4:29
269
3
83
5:51
351
4
43
7:57
477
5
70
9:58
598
6
45
11:50
710
7
34
15:12
912
8
57
16:07
967
9
35
16:48
1008
10
77
18:27
1107
11
36
19:41
1181
12
101
20:16
1216
1358
Asikainen
Aaro
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
10:58:00
39480
1305
1
61
2:22
142
2
62
4:30
270
3
83
5:59
359
4
43
8:02
482
5
70
10:08
608
6
45
12:01
721
7
34
15:28
928
8
57
16:22
982
9
35
17:05
1025
10
77
18:54
1134
11
36
20:04
1204
12
101
20:39
1239
1353
Saari
Toni
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
10:53:00
39180
1319
1
61
2:17
137
2
62
4:56
296
3
83
6:07
367
4
43
8:17
497
5
70
10:37
637
6
45
12:39
759
7
34
15:50
950
8
57
16:42
1002
9
35
17:19
1039
10
77
19:09
1149
11
36
20:17
1217
12
101
20:53
1253
1354
Sorvisto
Juha
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
10:54:00
39240
1333
1
61
2:47
167
2
62
5:05
305
3
83
6:19
379
4
43
8:23
503
5
70
10:46
646
6
45
12:56
776
7
34
16:12
972
8
57
17:11
1031
9
35
17:52
1072
10
77
19:24
1164
11
36
20:30
1230
12
101
21:04
1264
1356
Suna
Jussi
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
10:56:00
39360
1349
1
61
2:16
136
2
62
4:38
278
3
83
6:03
363
4
43
8:08
488
5
70
10:20
620
6
45
12:23
743
7
34
16:09
969
8
57
17:07
1027
9
35
17:49
1069
10
77
19:33
1173
11
36
20:46
1246
12
101
21:21
1281
1357
Muukkonen
Petteri
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
10:57:00
39420
1362
1
61
2:46
166
2
62
5:14
314
3
83
6:31
391
4
43
8:41
521
5
70
10:49
649
6
45
12:56
776
7
34
16:30
990
8
57
17:25
1045
9
35
18:08
1088
10
77
19:56
1196
11
36
21:06
1266
12
101
21:41
1301
1350
Leskinen
Aapo
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
10:50:00
39000
1401
1
61
2:23
143
2
62
4:55
295
3
83
6:14
374
4
43
8:22
502
5
70
10:27
627
6
45
12:59
779
7
34
16:41
1001
8
57
17:49
1069
9
35
18:41
1121
10
77
20:29
1229
11
36
21:42
1302
12
101
22:15
1335
1351
Taanila
Vesa
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
10:51:00
39060
1401
1
61
2:30
150
2
62
4:53
293
3
83
6:16
376
4
43
8:26
506
5
70
10:35
635
6
45
12:32
752
7
34
16:47
1007
8
57
17:41
1061
9
35
18:30
1110
10
77
20:44
1244
11
36
21:48
1308
12
101
22:21
1341
1320
Saramäki
Niklas
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
10:20:00
37200
1411
1
61
2:27
147
2
62
4:40
280
3
83
5:57
357
4
43
8:14
494
5
70
10:37
637
6
45
12:34
754
7
34
16:16
976
8
57
17:17
1037
9
35
18:10
1090
10
77
20:31
1231
11
36
21:46
1306
12
101
22:25
1345
1355
Stenlund
Daniel
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
10:55:00
39300
1414
1
61
2:31
151
2
62
4:55
295
3
83
6:27
387
4
43
8:39
519
5
70
11:05
665
6
45
13:25
805
7
34
17:07
1027
8
57
18:12
1092
9
35
18:53
1133
10
77
20:39
1239
11
36
21:51
1311
12
101
22:27
1347
1349
Anttolainen
Aleksi
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
10:49:00
38940
1422
1
61
2:37
157
2
62
5:24
324
3
83
6:45
405
4
43
8:56
536
5
70
11:10
670
6
45
13:10
790
7
34
16:29
989
8
57
17:26
1046
9
35
18:23
1103
10
77
20:51
1251
11
36
22:00
1320
12
101
22:37
1357
1359
Föhr
Tero
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
10:59:00
39540
1427
1
61
2:19
139
2
62
4:35
275
3
83
5:43
343
4
43
7:49
469
5
70
9:51
591
6
45
11:39
699
7
34
18:24
1104
8
57
19:09
1149
9
35
19:41
1181
10
77
21:13
1273
11
36
22:14
1334
12
101
22:47
1367
1338
Oikarinen
Lauri
PelPo
Pellon Ponsi
FIN
10:38:00
38280
1454
1
61
2:43
163
2
62
5:20
320
3
83
6:44
404
4
43
9:00
540
5
70
11:19
679
6
45
13:32
812
7
34
17:24
1044
8
57
18:28
1108
9
35
19:06
1146
10
77
21:12
1272
11
36
22:25
1345
12
101
23:02
1382
1323
Linnainmaa
Tero
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
10:23:00
37380
1476
1
61
2:36
156
2
62
5:21
321
3
83
6:48
408
4
43
9:10
550
5
70
11:37
697
6
45
13:43
823
7
34
17:34
1054
8
57
18:36
1116
9
35
19:20
1160
10
77
21:19
1279
11
36
22:50
1370
12
101
23:27
1407
1340
Sipponen
Jere
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
10:40:00
38400
1494
1
61
2:39
159
2
62
5:31
331
3
83
6:58
418
4
43
9:29
569
5
70
11:58
718
6
45
14:32
872
7
34
18:04
1084
8
57
19:08
1148
9
35
19:57
1197
10
77
21:44
1304
11
36
23:12
1392
12
101
23:49
1429
1329
Aaltonen
Vesa
Brahe
IF Brahe
FIN
10:29:00
37740
1495
1
61
2:41
161
2
62
5:32
332
3
83
7:01
421
4
43
9:31
571
5
70
12:08
728
6
45
14:21
861
7
34
18:00
1080
8
57
19:00
1140
9
35
19:53
1193
10
77
21:55
1315
11
36
23:08
1388
12
101
23:48
1428
1312
Agafontsev
Yuri (U)
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
10:12:00
36720
1507
1
61
2:55
175
2
62
5:30
330
3
83
6:57
417
4
43
9:26
566
5
70
11:49
709
6
45
14:04
844
7
34
17:50
1070
8
57
18:53
1133
9
35
19:50
1190
10
77
21:55
1315
11
36
23:31
1411
12
101
24:13
1453
1337
Pohjola
Lauri
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:37:00
38220
1513
1
61
2:37
157
2
62
5:25
325
3
83
6:52
412
4
43
9:12
552
5
70
11:47
707
6
45
14:03
843
7
34
18:04
1084
8
57
19:25
1165
9
35
20:04
1204
10
77
21:48
1308
11
36
23:28
1408
12
101
24:00
1440
1322
Honkimaa
Antti
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:22:00
37320
1515
1
61
2:41
161
2
62
5:03
303
3
83
6:34
394
4
43
9:12
552
5
70
11:38
698
6
45
13:41
821
7
34
18:03
1083
8
57
19:19
1159
9
35
20:13
1213
10
77
22:08
1328
11
36
23:31
1411
12
101
24:08
1448
1346
Rahko
Sampo
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
10:46:00
38760
1522
1
61
2:36
156
2
62
5:07
307
3
83
6:30
390
4
43
8:49
529
5
70
11:32
692
6
45
14:13
853
7
34
17:42
1062
8
57
18:56
1136
9
35
19:50
1190
10
77
21:28
1288
11
36
23:33
1413
12
101
24:13
1453
1332
Ahonen
Jere
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:32:00
37920
1534
1
61
2:33
153
2
62
5:05
305
3
83
6:25
385
4
43
8:44
524
5
70
10:55
655
6
45
13:08
788
7
34
18:31
1111
8
57
19:27
1167
9
35
20:20
1220
10
77
22:24
1344
11
36
23:51
1431
12
101
24:25
1465
1326
Heinonen
Jouni
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
10:26:00
37560
1543
1
61
2:35
155
2
62
5:15
315
3
83
6:43
403
4
43
9:04
544
5
70
12:14
734
6
45
14:28
868
7
34
18:38
1118
8
57
19:55
1195
9
35
20:41
1241
10
77
22:26
1346
11
36
23:47
1427
12
101
24:27
1467
1319
Summanen
Eetu
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
10:19:00
37140
1551
1
61
2:43
163
2
62
5:41
341
3
83
7:01
421
4
43
9:19
559
5
70
11:43
703
6
45
13:45
825
7
34
18:20
1100
8
57
19:27
1167
9
35
20:10
1210
10
77
22:39
1359
11
36
24:05
1445
12
101
24:44
1484
1335
Tölli
Marko
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:35:00
38100
1568
1
61
2:45
165
2
62
6:04
364
3
83
7:52
472
4
43
10:33
633
5
70
12:54
774
6
45
15:07
907
7
34
18:43
1123
8
57
19:47
1187
9
35
21:07
1267
10
77
22:55
1375
11
36
24:29
1469
12
101
25:02
1502
1333
Pukema
Hannu-Pekka
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
10:33:00
37980
1595
1
61
2:28
148
2
62
5:07
307
3
83
6:29
389
4
43
8:44
524
5
70
10:58
658
6
45
12:51
771
7
34
19:34
1174
8
57
20:23
1223
9
35
21:56
1316
10
77
23:33
1413
11
36
24:45
1485
12
101
25:24
1524
1348
Anttonen
Antti
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
10:48:00
38880
1598
1
61
2:29
149
2
62
6:23
383
3
83
7:43
463
4
43
9:54
594
5
70
11:59
719
6
45
13:57
837
7
34
19:46
1186
8
57
20:44
1244
9
35
21:36
1296
10
77
23:43
1423
11
36
24:51
1491
12
101
25:27
1527
1328
Tani
Jukka
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:28:00
37680
1605
1
61
2:36
156
2
62
5:22
322
3
83
7:39
459
4
43
10:05
605
5
70
12:29
749
6
45
14:49
889
7
34
19:18
1158
8
57
20:30
1230
9
35
21:43
1303
10
77
23:34
1414
11
36
24:56
1496
12
101
25:34
1534
1331
Joensuu
Timo
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
10:31:00
37860
1620
1
61
2:26
146
2
62
5:01
301
3
83
6:24
384
4
43
8:46
526
5
70
11:41
701
6
45
13:57
837
7
34
19:36
1176
8
57
20:54
1254
9
35
21:57
1317
10
77
23:53
1433
11
36
25:09
1509
12
101
25:46
1546
1327
Westerlund
Juho
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
10:27:00
37620
1622
1
61
2:39
159
2
62
5:46
346
3
83
7:56
476
4
43
10:27
627
5
70
13:05
785
6
45
15:15
915
7
34
19:44
1184
8
57
21:03
1263
9
35
21:55
1315
10
77
23:45
1425
11
36
25:01
1501
12
101
25:43
1543
1321
Kukkonen
Janne
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
10:21:00
37260
1630
1
61
2:30
150
2
62
5:05
305
3
83
6:37
397
4
43
9:13
553
5
70
11:48
708
6
45
14:00
840
7
34
18:59
1139
8
57
20:15
1215
9
35
21:57
1317
10
77
23:47
1427
11
36
25:19
1519
12
101
25:57
1557
1314
Laiho
Aapo
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
10:14:00
36840
1643
1
61
2:43
163
2
62
5:30
330
3
83
7:01
421
4
43
9:36
576
5
70
12:07
727
6
45
14:21
861
7
34
19:50
1190
8
57
20:58
1258
9
35
22:04
1324
10
77
24:01
1441
11
36
25:31
1531
12
101
26:15
1575
1339
Brunell
Filip
Brahe
IF Brahe
FIN
10:39:00
38340
1652
1
61
2:22
142
2
62
5:00
300
3
83
6:17
377
4
43
8:32
512
5
70
10:52
652
6
45
12:59
779
7
34
19:59
1199
8
57
20:50
1250
9
35
21:37
1297
10
77
23:18
1398
11
36
25:42
1542
12
101
26:18
1578
1318
Tuovinen
Aleksi
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
10:18:00
37080
1683
1
61
2:45
165
2
62
6:44
404
3
83
8:11
491
4
43
10:55
655
5
70
13:27
807
6
45
15:52
952
7
34
20:15
1215
8
57
21:16
1276
9
35
22:11
1331
10
77
24:32
1472
11
36
26:09
1569
12
101
26:49
1609
1343
Hodel
Thomas (U)
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
SUI
10:43:00
38580
1706
1
61
3:03
183
2
62
6:07
367
3
83
7:48
468
4
43
10:00
600
5
70
12:26
746
6
45
14:30
870
7
34
19:55
1195
8
57
21:48
1308
9
35
22:52
1372
10
77
25:04
1504
11
36
26:25
1585
12
101
27:10
1630
1310
Pernu
Kimmo
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:10:00
36600
1709
1
61
3:33
213
2
62
6:29
389
3
83
8:13
493
4
43
11:27
687
5
70
14:07
847
6
45
16:32
992
7
34
20:44
1244
8
57
21:57
1317
9
35
23:13
1393
10
77
25:15
1515
11
36
26:44
1604
12
101
27:27
1647
1336
Jokiranta
Mika
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:36:00
38160
1732
1
61
2:52
172
2
62
5:59
359
3
83
7:54
474
4
43
10:32
632
5
70
13:23
803
6
45
15:47
947
7
34
20:44
1244
8
57
22:10
1330
9
35
23:03
1383
10
77
25:15
1515
11
36
26:49
1609
12
101
27:34
1654
1317
Laine
Miika
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:17:00
37020
1758
1
61
4:34
274
2
62
7:42
462
3
83
9:06
546
4
43
12:00
720
5
70
14:34
874
6
45
16:56
1016
7
34
21:20
1280
8
57
22:23
1343
9
35
23:15
1395
10
77
25:36
1536
11
36
27:12
1632
12
101
27:58
1678
1311
Sankari
Matias
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
10:11:00
36660
1804
1
61
3:15
195
2
62
6:23
383
3
83
7:58
478
4
43
10:38
638
5
70
13:23
803
6
45
15:51
951
7
34
21:36
1296
8
57
22:43
1363
9
35
23:35
1415
10
77
26:18
1578
11
36
28:26
1706
12
101
29:08
1748
1316
Hongell
Esa
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:16:00
36960
1848
1
61
2:45
165
2
62
7:04
424
3
83
8:29
509
4
43
11:41
701
5
70
14:39
879
6
45
16:56
1016
7
34
22:18
1338
8
57
23:43
1423
9
35
24:42
1482
10
77
26:55
1615
11
36
28:33
1713
12
101
29:30
1770
1301
Scalet
Tommaso
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
ITA
10:01:00
36060
1854
1
61
3:21
201
2
62
6:07
367
3
83
7:38
458
4
43
10:30
630
5
70
13:04
784
6
45
15:32
932
7
34
20:41
1241
8
57
23:15
1395
9
35
24:25
1465
10
77
27:40
1660
11
36
29:22
1762
12
101
30:05
1805
1315
Kivelä
Marko
VetU
Vetelin Urheilijat
FIN
10:15:00
36900
1973
1
61
2:40
160
2
62
5:23
323
3
83
7:32
452
4
43
10:19
619
5
70
12:56
776
6
45
15:46
946
7
34
25:19
1519
8
57
26:38
1598
9
35
27:23
1643
10
77
29:33
1773
11
36
30:54
1854
12
101
31:36
1896
1306
Rantala
Jyri
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
10:06:00
36360
1987
1
61
3:38
218
2
62
7:10
430
3
83
8:56
536
4
43
12:16
736
5
70
15:17
917
6
45
18:45
1125
7
34
24:21
1461
8
57
25:38
1538
9
35
27:15
1635
10
77
29:33
1773
11
36
31:20
1880
12
101
32:05
1925
1344
Elo
Markku
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
10:44:00
38640
2005
1
61
2:36
156
2
62
4:58
298
3
83
6:28
388
4
43
9:08
548
5
70
11:43
703
6
45
13:52
832
7
34
26:11
1571
8
57
27:23
1643
9
35
28:13
1693
10
77
30:20
1820
11
36
31:31
1891
12
101
32:12
1932
1334
Hirvonen
Kimmo
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
10:34:00
38040
2007
1
61
3:19
199
2
62
9:01
541
3
83
10:51
651
4
43
13:49
829
5
70
17:35
1055
6
45
20:25
1225
7
34
25:32
1532
8
57
26:54
1614
9
35
27:49
1669
10
77
29:50
1790
11
36
31:17
1877
12
101
32:05
1925
1305
Krats
Henri
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:05:00
36300
2017
1
61
3:42
222
2
62
6:45
405
3
83
8:48
528
4
43
12:05
725
5
70
15:43
943
6
45
18:18
1098
7
34
24:37
1477
8
57
26:00
1560
9
35
27:43
1663
10
77
30:08
1808
11
36
31:42
1902
12
101
32:32
1952
1324
Joensuu
Ari-Pekka
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
10:24:00
37440
2169
1
61
2:33
153
2
62
4:56
296
3
83
6:26
386
4
43
8:55
535
5
70
11:16
676
6
45
13:27
807
7
34
19:48
1188
8
57
25:28
1528
9
35
27:35
1655
10
77
31:02
1862
11
36
33:06
1986
12
101
34:17
2057
1342
Mänkärlä
Janne
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
10:42:00
38520
2190
1
61
2:47
167
2
62
5:17
317
3
83
6:43
403
4
43
8:59
539
5
70
11:20
680
6
45
13:22
802
7
34
27:49
1669
8
57
29:35
1775
9
35
31:18
1878
10
77
33:26
2006
11
36
34:41
2081
12
101
35:18
2118
1303
Sihvola
Eerik
Kajo
Valkealan Kajo
FIN
10:03:00
36180
2219
1
61
4:20
260
2
62
7:15
435
3
83
8:59
539
4
43
12:48
768
5
70
15:34
934
6
45
18:37
1117
7
34
23:23
1403
8
57
25:08
1508
9
35
29:42
1782
10
77
31:56
1916
11
36
35:01
2101
12
101
35:52
2152
1307
Kallatsa
Mikko
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
FIN
10:07:00
36420
2260
1
61
3:46
226
2
62
7:00
420
3
83
8:45
525
4
43
11:37
697
5
70
14:33
873
6
45
17:34
1054
7
34
27:39
1659
8
57
30:27
1827
9
35
31:41
1901
10
77
34:01
2041
11
36
35:36
2136
12
101
36:20
2180
1309
Niemi
Kari-Veli
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
10:09:00
36540
2281
1
61
3:23
203
2
62
6:46
406
3
83
8:34
514
4
43
11:36
696
5
70
14:46
886
6
45
17:45
1065
7
34
28:46
1726
8
57
29:58
1798
9
35
31:05
1865
10
77
33:34
2014
11
36
35:33
2133
12
101
36:25
2185
1308
Kohvakka
Ilkka
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:08:00
36480
2299
1
61
3:11
191
2
62
6:22
382
3
83
8:34
514
4
43
11:26
686
5
70
16:00
960
6
45
20:06
1206
7
34
26:43
1603
8
57
27:56
1676
9
35
29:06
1746
10
77
34:24
2064
11
36
36:21
2181
12
101
37:07
2227
1302
Väliheikki
Mikael
LaiVe
Laitasaaren Veto
FIN
10:02:00
36120
2926
1
61
4:00
240
2
62
7:49
469
3
83
10:01
601
4
43
13:43
823
5
70
19:26
1166
6
45
22:44
1364
7
34
35:28
2128
8
57
38:12
2292
9
35
40:53
2453
10
77
44:18
2658
11
36
46:32
2792
12
101
47:17
2837
1304
Aaltonen
Lassi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:04:00
36240
DQ
1
61
3:02
182
2
62
5:54
354
3
83
7:30
450
4
43
10:53
653
5
70
14:53
893
6
45
18:21
1101
8
57
30:38
1838
9
35
31:37
1897
10
77
34:09
2049
11
36
35:47
2147
12
101
36:38
2198
1313
Helander
Iisak
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
10:13:00
36780
DNF
1
61
2:38
158
2
62
5:21
321
3
83
6:45
405
4
43
9:03
543
5
70
11:33
693
6
45
14:00
840
8
57
25:03
1503
9
35
26:29
1589
10
77
28:33
1713
11
36
30:16
1816
12
101
31:04
1864
1325
Nurmiainen
Aaro
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
10:25:00
37500
DNS
1330
Nenonen
Lauri
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
10:30:00
37800
DNS
1341
Kari
Tuomas
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
10:41:00
38460
DNS
1347
Hirvikallio
Joni
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
10:47:00
38820
DQ
1
61
2:33
153
2
62
5:05
305
3
83
6:26
386
4
43
8:38
518
5
70
10:54
654
6
45
13:04
784
7
34
16:57
1017
8
57
18:01
1081
9
35
18:54
1134
10
77
20:29
1229
12
101
22:12
1332
1352
Suominen
Miika
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
10:52:00
39120
DNS
H21K4
4,1
1457
Taivainen
Olli-Markus
PelPo
Pellon Ponsi
FIN
10:57:00
39420
1306
1
81
1:56
116
2
62
4:42
282
3
40
6:17
377
4
67
8:18
498
5
90
10:11
611
6
45
12:23
743
7
39
15:39
939
8
46
16:50
1010
9
35
17:19
1039
10
80
18:42
1122
11
88
19:54
1194
12
101
20:36
1236
1454
Parjanne
Antti
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
10:54:00
39240
1332
1
81
1:48
108
2
62
4:56
296
3
40
6:32
392
4
67
8:55
535
5
90
10:53
653
6
45
12:58
778
7
39
15:51
951
8
46
17:06
1026
9
35
17:47
1067
10
80
19:11
1151
11
88
20:26
1226
12
101
21:05
1265
1459
Airila
Hannu
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
10:59:00
39540
1390
1
81
1:54
114
2
62
4:39
279
3
40
6:09
369
4
67
8:12
492
5
90
10:17
617
6
45
12:32
752
7
39
16:02
962
8
46
17:22
1042
9
35
17:54
1074
10
80
20:19
1219
11
88
21:28
1288
12
101
22:07
1327
1453
Hämäläinen
Sami
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:53:00
39180
1402
1
81
2:17
137
2
62
5:59
359
3
40
7:36
456
4
67
10:00
600
5
90
11:57
717
6
45
14:06
846
7
39
16:56
1016
8
46
18:10
1090
9
35
18:50
1130
10
80
20:17
1217
11
88
21:31
1291
12
101
22:13
1333
1448
Bäckman
Johan
SWE
Sweden
FIN
10:48:00
38880
1407
1
81
2:04
124
2
62
4:46
286
3
40
6:27
387
4
67
8:34
514
5
90
10:54
654
6
45
12:57
777
7
39
16:24
984
8
46
17:41
1061
9
35
18:31
1111
10
80
20:25
1225
11
88
21:35
1295
12
101
22:17
1337
1455
Heinaro
Einari
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:55:00
39300
1425
1
81
2:11
131
2
62
5:01
301
3
40
6:54
414
4
67
8:57
537
5
90
10:57
657
6
45
13:26
806
7
39
16:53
1013
8
46
18:15
1095
9
35
19:00
1140
10
80
20:43
1243
11
88
21:59
1319
12
101
22:39
1359
1443
Pohjala
Johannes
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
10:43:00
38580
1439
1
81
2:14
134
2
62
5:05
305
3
40
6:44
404
4
67
8:50
530
5
90
10:54
654
6
45
13:17
797
7
39
17:14
1034
8
46
18:34
1114
9
35
19:12
1152
10
80
20:56
1256
11
88
22:13
1333
12
101
22:53
1373
1452
Laukkarinen
Jesse
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
10:52:00
39120
1461
1
81
2:05
125
2
62
6:58
418
3
40
8:46
526
4
67
10:51
651
5
90
12:51
771
6
45
14:57
897
7
39
17:55
1075
8
46
19:09
1149
9
35
19:50
1190
10
80
21:15
1275
11
88
22:29
1349
12
101
23:11
1391
1442
Koistinen
Olli-Pekka
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
10:42:00
38520
1494
1
81
2:10
130
2
62
5:26
326
3
40
7:43
463
4
67
9:44
584
5
90
11:43
703
6
45
13:54
834
7
39
17:01
1021
8
46
18:27
1107
9
35
18:58
1138
10
80
22:02
1322
11
88
23:11
1391
12
101
23:50
1430
1458
Portin
Fredric
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
10:58:00
39480
1504
1
81
2:00
120
2
62
5:27
327
3
40
6:59
419
4
67
9:04
544
5
90
11:15
675
6
45
13:18
798
7
39
17:54
1074
8
46
19:03
1143
9
35
20:39
1239
10
80
21:58
1318
11
88
23:11
1391
12
101
23:53
1433
1456
Morrison
Ross
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
NZL
10:56:00
39360
1509
1
81
2:03
123
2
62
5:02
302
3
40
6:38
398
4
67
9:06
546
5
90
11:13
673
6
45
13:24
804
7
39
16:43
1003
8
46
18:20
1100
9
35
19:24
1164
10
80
21:48
1308
11
88
23:13
1393
12
101
23:59
1439
1450
Väre
Teemu
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
10:50:00
39000
1511
1
81
2:03
123
2
62
5:05
305
3
40
6:49
409
4
67
9:07
547
5
90
11:25
685
6
45
13:39
819
7
39
17:21
1041
8
46
18:53
1133
9
35
19:28
1168
10
80
21:36
1296
11
88
23:21
1401
12
101
24:02
1442
1444
Heikkilä
Tero
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
10:44:00
38640
1539
1
81
2:03
123
2
62
5:04
304
3
40
7:13
433
4
67
9:28
568
5
90
11:52
712
6
45
14:24
864
7
39
18:14
1094
8
46
19:43
1183
9
35
20:19
1219
10
80
22:24
1344
11
88
23:42
1422
12
101
24:27
1467
1439
Valkama
Sami
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
10:39:00
38340
1546
1
81
2:03
123
2
62
4:56
296
3
40
6:33
393
4
67
8:46
526
5
90
11:13
673
6
45
13:30
810
7
39
17:36
1056
8
46
19:01
1141
9
35
19:41
1181
10
80
22:35
1355
11
88
23:52
1432
12
101
24:36
1476
1430
Liuha
Jarkko
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
10:30:00
37800
1551
1
81
2:23
143
2
62
5:25
325
3
40
7:09
429
4
67
9:43
583
5
90
12:04
724
6
45
14:21
861
7
39
18:14
1094
8
46
19:28
1168
9
35
20:10
1210
10
80
22:26
1346
11
88
23:48
1428
12
101
24:36
1476
1426
Kotro
Tuomas
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
10:26:00
37560
1566
1
81
2:27
147
2
62
5:34
334
3
40
7:31
451
4
67
9:50
590
5
90
12:07
727
6
45
14:31
871
7
39
18:23
1103
8
46
20:32
1232
9
35
21:15
1275
10
80
22:53
1373
11
88
24:15
1455
12
101
25:01
1501
1436
Kleemola
Lauri
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
10:36:00
38160
1569
1
81
2:16
136
2
62
5:26
326
3
40
7:27
447
4
67
9:50
590
5
90
12:17
737
6
45
14:55
895
7
39
18:17
1097
8
46
19:59
1199
9
35
20:38
1238
10
80
22:37
1357
11
88
24:09
1449
12
101
24:57
1497
1446
Kirjanov
Juri (U)
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
RUS
10:46:00
38760
1585
1
81
2:08
128
2
62
4:49
289
3
40
6:47
407
4
67
9:01
541
5
90
11:34
694
6
45
14:10
850
7
39
19:50
1190
8
46
21:12
1272
9
35
21:48
1308
10
80
23:11
1391
11
88
24:33
1473
12
101
25:21
1521
1441
Leskinen
Antti-Pekka
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
10:41:00
38460
1598
1
81
2:03
123
2
62
5:06
306
3
40
7:11
431
4
67
9:45
585
5
90
11:52
712
6
45
14:05
845
7
39
17:34
1054
8
46
18:52
1132
9
35
19:38
1178
10
80
23:31
1411
11
88
24:45
1485
12
101
25:31
1531
1423
Istolahti
Jaakko
YKV
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
FIN
10:23:00
37380
1599
1
81
2:09
129
2
62
5:19
319
3
40
7:04
424
4
67
9:26
566
5
90
11:41
701
6
45
14:26
866
7
39
18:44
1124
8
46
20:10
1210
9
35
20:53
1253
10
80
23:05
1385
11
88
24:37
1477
12
101
25:25
1525
1433
Isokoski
Markku
PelPo
Pellon Ponsi
FIN
10:33:00
37980
1601
1
81
2:16
136
2
62
5:16
316
3
40
7:39
459
4
67
10:13
613
5
90
12:36
756
6
45
15:09
909
7
39
19:06
1146
8
46
20:58
1258
9
35
21:46
1306
10
80
23:22
1402
11
88
24:48
1488
12
101
25:30
1530
1447
Chegarovskiy
Mikhail (U)
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
10:47:00
38820
1614
1
81
2:17
137
2
62
5:19
319
3
40
7:31
451
4
67
9:45
585
5
90
12:02
722
6
45
14:28
868
7
39
18:27
1107
8
46
19:59
1199
9
35
21:32
1292
10
80
23:27
1407
11
88
25:03
1503
12
101
25:47
1547
1422
Viholainen
Joona
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:22:00
37320
1617
1
81
2:05
125
2
62
5:18
318
3
40
7:09
429
4
67
9:48
588
5
90
12:18
738
6
45
14:44
884
7
39
18:46
1126
8
46
20:24
1224
9
35
21:34
1294
10
80
23:26
1406
11
88
24:53
1493
12
101
25:40
1540
1427
Kalve
Henri
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
10:27:00
37620
1619
1
81
2:14
134
2
62
5:15
315
3
40
7:02
422
4
67
9:25
565
5
90
11:39
699
6
45
14:27
867
7
39
19:01
1141
8
46
20:42
1242
9
35
21:22
1282
10
80
23:27
1407
11
88
24:52
1492
12
101
25:42
1542
1434
Taanila
Henri
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
10:34:00
38040
1629
1
81
2:23
143
2
62
6:29
389
3
40
8:10
490
4
67
10:30
630
5
90
13:17
797
6
45
16:02
962
7
39
19:15
1155
8
46
20:40
1240
9
35
21:25
1285
10
80
24:03
1443
11
88
25:24
1524
12
101
26:05
1565
1431
Istolahti
Tuomo
YKV
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
FIN
10:31:00
37860
1672
1
81
1:59
119
2
62
4:49
289
3
40
7:45
465
4
67
10:13
613
5
90
12:17
737
6
45
14:42
882
7
39
18:50
1130
8
46
20:32
1232
9
35
21:06
1266
10
80
24:42
1482
11
88
25:59
1559
12
101
26:41
1601
1449
Dobbs
Neil
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
IRL
10:49:00
38940
1674
1
81
2:33
153
2
62
5:50
350
3
40
7:59
479
4
67
10:32
632
5
90
13:09
789
6
45
15:52
952
7
39
19:38
1178
8
46
21:23
1283
9
35
22:09
1329
10
80
24:28
1468
11
88
25:58
1558
12
101
26:44
1604
1429
Seppänen
Jukka-Pekka
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
10:29:00
37740
1693
1421
Niemelä
Hannu
RasHy
Rasti-Hyry
FIN
10:21:00
37260
1717
1
81
2:10
130
2
62
5:11
311
3
40
7:06
426
4
67
9:27
567
5
90
12:03
723
6
45
14:35
875
7
39
18:35
1115
8
46
20:35
1235
9
35
21:12
1272
10
80
24:44
1484
11
88
26:35
1595
12
101
27:22
1642
1417
Hannuksela
Jari
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
10:17:00
37020
1754
1
81
2:11
131
2
62
5:18
318
3
40
7:46
466
4
67
10:26
626
5
90
13:12
792
6
45
15:42
942
7
39
20:58
1258
8
46
22:40
1360
9
35
23:33
1413
10
80
25:25
1525
11
88
26:54
1614
12
101
27:47
1667
1410
Virkki
Vili
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:10:00
36600
1758
1
81
2:43
163
2
62
6:17
377
3
40
8:19
499
4
67
11:05
665
5
90
13:55
835
6
45
16:35
995
7
39
20:29
1229
8
46
22:26
1346
9
35
23:18
1398
10
80
25:49
1549
11
88
27:23
1643
12
101
28:16
1696
1411
Mattila
Olli
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:11:00
36660
1759
1
81
2:39
159
2
62
6:08
368
3
40
8:19
499
4
67
11:14
674
5
90
13:53
833
6
45
16:38
998
7
39
20:49
1249
8
46
22:52
1372
9
35
23:39
1419
10
80
25:53
1553
11
88
27:27
1647
12
101
28:19
1699
1424
Hartvik
Toni
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
10:24:00
37440
1818
1
81
2:25
145
2
62
6:10
370
3
40
8:11
491
4
67
10:52
652
5
90
13:20
800
6
45
16:55
1015
7
39
21:53
1313
8
46
23:40
1420
9
35
24:20
1460
10
80
26:32
1592
11
88
28:01
1681
12
101
28:54
1734
1425
Lassila
Juha
VetU
Vetelin Urheilijat
FIN
10:25:00
37500
1829
1
81
2:29
149
2
62
5:43
343
3
40
7:57
477
4
67
10:53
653
5
90
13:18
798
6
45
16:10
970
7
39
20:51
1251
8
46
23:08
1388
9
35
24:06
1446
10
80
26:31
1591
11
88
28:17
1697
12
101
29:10
1750
1404
Ahokas
Niila
IitPy
Iitin Pyrintö
FIN
10:04:00
36240
1853
1
81
2:49
169
2
62
6:11
371
3
40
9:33
573
4
67
12:00
720
5
90
14:41
881
6
45
17:30
1050
7
39
21:40
1300
8
46
23:50
1430
9
35
24:30
1470
10
80
27:15
1635
11
88
29:15
1755
12
101
30:03
1803
1407
Salminen
Joonas
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
10:07:00
36420
1862
1
81
3:13
193
2
62
6:58
418
3
40
9:15
555
4
67
12:17
737
5
90
14:58
898
6
45
17:58
1078
7
39
22:35
1355
8
46
24:24
1464
9
35
25:17
1517
10
80
27:19
1639
11
88
29:11
1751
12
101
30:05
1805
1416
Kaskinen
Kare
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
10:16:00
36960
1867
1
81
3:28
208
2
62
7:24
444
3
40
10:18
618
4
67
13:09
789
5
90
15:56
956
6
45
18:47
1127
7
39
23:24
1404
8
46
25:10
1510
9
35
26:02
1562
10
80
27:48
1668
11
88
29:12
1752
12
101
29:59
1799
1418
Rautanen
Mika
TuuSe
Tuupovaaran Sepot
FIN
10:18:00
37080
1870
1
81
2:07
127
2
62
5:21
321
3
40
8:42
522
4
67
11:02
662
5
90
13:23
803
6
45
16:22
982
7
39
20:26
1226
8
46
21:53
1313
9
35
23:03
1383
10
80
26:58
1618
11
88
28:56
1736
12
101
29:48
1788
1405
Liitiäinen
Pasi
Orient
OK Orient
FIN
10:05:00
36300
1912
1
81
2:49
169
2
62
6:37
397
3
40
8:51
531
4
67
12:42
762
5
90
15:28
928
6
45
18:30
1110
7
39
23:15
1395
8
46
25:03
1503
9
35
26:11
1571
10
80
28:05
1685
11
88
29:49
1789
12
101
30:46
1846
1414
Seppänen
Mika
VaKa
Vaalan Karhu
FIN
10:14:00
36840
1920
1
81
2:27
147
2
62
8:19
499
3
40
10:49
649
4
67
13:25
805
5
90
16:18
978
6
45
18:45
1125
7
39
24:00
1440
8
46
25:34
1534
9
35
26:32
1592
10
80
28:22
1702
11
88
29:49
1789
12
101
30:47
1847
1419
Martikainen
Juha
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
FIN
10:19:00
37140
1963
1
81
2:16
136
2
62
6:49
409
3
40
8:53
533
4
67
11:26
686
5
90
14:52
892
6
45
17:21
1041
7
39
22:13
1333
8
46
24:08
1448
9
35
26:08
1568
10
80
28:58
1738
11
88
30:45
1845
12
101
31:32
1892
1413
Kahila
Lauri
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:13:00
36780
1965
1
81
2:24
144
2
62
6:21
381
3
40
9:57
597
4
67
13:17
797
5
90
15:58
958
6
45
18:57
1137
7
39
23:53
1433
8
46
25:21
1521
9
35
26:21
1581
10
80
29:05
1745
11
88
30:45
1845
12
101
31:39
1899
1437
Juopperi
Sami-Petteri
PelPo
Pellon Ponsi
FIN
10:37:00
38220
1994
1
81
2:05
125
2
62
4:54
294
3
40
6:31
391
4
67
8:44
524
5
90
11:02
662
6
45
13:25
805
7
39
17:04
1024
8
46
20:55
1255
9
35
25:47
1547
10
80
28:05
1685
11
88
30:59
1859
12
101
31:48
1908
1412
Sundberg
Ville
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
10:12:00
36720
2045
1
81
2:10
130
2
62
5:24
324
3
40
7:33
453
4
67
12:11
731
5
90
14:58
898
6
45
18:07
1087
7
39
22:56
1376
8
46
26:32
1592
9
35
27:14
1634
10
80
30:07
1807
11
88
31:47
1907
12
101
32:39
1959
1401
Sundström
Mikael
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
10:01:00
36060
2170
1
81
2:57
177
2
62
6:44
404
3
40
9:03
543
4
67
12:16
736
5
90
15:14
914
6
45
18:16
1096
7
39
25:15
1515
8
46
27:22
1642
9
35
29:13
1753
10
80
32:13
1933
11
88
34:12
2052
12
101
35:07
2107
1435
Kokkinen
Kari
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
FIN
10:35:00
38100
2376
1
81
2:34
154
2
62
6:42
402
3
40
8:40
520
4
67
11:49
709
5
90
14:45
885
6
45
17:26
1046
7
39
28:56
1736
8
46
32:46
1966
9
35
33:30
2010
10
80
35:32
2132
11
88
37:20
2240
12
101
38:13
2293
1408
Haajanen
Erik
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
10:08:00
36480
2401
1
81
2:22
142
2
62
5:53
353
3
40
8:08
488
4
67
11:16
676
5
90
14:13
853
6
45
16:58
1018
7
39
25:27
1527
8
46
27:13
1633
9
35
30:58
1858
10
80
34:01
2041
11
88
37:53
2273
12
101
38:46
2326
1420
Hakala
Antti
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
10:20:00
37200
2520
1
81
2:45
165
2
62
6:21
381
3
40
11:27
687
4
67
16:33
993
5
90
19:39
1179
6
45
22:40
1360
7
39
28:51
1731
8
46
30:51
1851
9
35
31:55
1915
10
80
35:11
2111
11
88
39:27
2367
12
101
40:27
2427
1403
Lahdenperä
Matti
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
10:03:00
36180
2740
1
81
3:17
197
2
62
9:34
574
3
40
13:08
788
4
67
16:42
1002
5
90
20:04
1204
6
45
23:23
1403
7
39
34:32
2072
8
46
36:57
2217
9
35
38:27
2307
10
80
40:46
2446
11
88
42:39
2559
12
101
43:44
2624
1406
Karetjoki
Jouni
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
10:06:00
36360
3105
1
81
9:03
543
2
62
15:13
913
3
40
20:33
1233
4
67
23:56
1436
5
90
27:22
1642
6
45
30:27
1827
7
39
38:21
2301
8
46
40:30
2430
9
35
43:34
2614
10
80
47:20
2840
11
88
49:15
2955
12
101
50:12
3012
1402
Örn
Antti
AR
Asikkalan Raikas
FIN
10:02:00
36120
DNS
1409
Kukkola
Mikko
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:09:00
36540
DQ
1
81
2:41
161
2
62
6:14
374
3
40
8:33
513
4
67
11:17
677
5
90
13:58
838
6
45
17:05
1025
8
46
29:35
1775
9
35
30:29
1829
10
80
33:21
2001
11
88
35:16
2116
12
101
36:19
2179
1415
Valkonen
Lauri
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
10:15:00
36900
DNF
1
81
2:23
143
2
62
6:53
413
3
40
11:59
719
4
67
14:50
890
5
90
18:27
1107
6
45
21:17
1277
1428
Ketolainen
Juha-Ville
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
10:28:00
37680
DQ
1
81
2:06
126
3
40
8:26
506
4
67
11:38
698
5
90
14:06
846
6
45
16:20
980
7
39
20:48
1248
8
46
22:37
1357
9
35
24:44
1484
10
80
27:41
1661
11
88
29:11
1751
12
101
30:07
1807
1432
Mäkinen
Vesa
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
10:32:00
37920
DNS
1438
Lassila
Ari-Pekka
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
10:38:00
38280
DQ
1
81
2:11
131
2
62
5:35
335
3
40
7:11
431
4
67
9:24
564
5
90
11:41
701
6
45
14:02
842
7
39
18:34
1114
8
46
19:55
1195
9
35
25:41
1541
11
88
28:50
1730
12
101
29:40
1780
1440
Kujala
Jouni
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
10:40:00
38400
DNS
1445
Heinonen
Samuel
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
10:45:00
38700
DQ
1
81
2:45
165
2
62
6:25
385
3
40
8:38
518
4
67
10:40
640
5
90
12:47
767
6
45
14:58
898
7
39
22:58
1378
8
46
24:38
1478
9
35
25:14
1514
10
80
27:01
1621
12
101
29:09
1749
1451
Kymäläinen
Severi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:51:00
39060
DNS
H20K1
3,7
1536
Kirmula
Miika
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
10:36:00
38160
1380
1
69
2:06
126
2
52
5:23
323
3
48
6:29
389
4
41
8:23
503
5
70
10:15
615
6
45
12:36
756
7
73
16:01
961
8
35
17:52
1072
9
77
20:03
1203
10
44
21:24
1284
11
101
21:50
1310
1531
Senttula
Tuukka
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:31:00
37860
1400
1
69
2:30
150
2
52
5:40
340
3
48
6:52
412
4
41
8:16
496
5
70
10:10
610
6
45
12:24
744
7
73
16:30
990
8
35
18:26
1106
9
77
20:09
1209
10
44
21:37
1297
11
101
22:05
1325
1532
Niemi
Aleksi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:32:00
37920
1409
1
69
2:48
168
2
52
6:04
364
3
48
7:30
450
4
41
8:52
532
5
70
10:42
642
6
45
13:06
786
7
73
16:21
981
8
35
18:23
1103
9
77
20:08
1208
10
44
21:52
1312
11
101
22:19
1339
1529
Kangas
Veli
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:29:00
37740
1413
1
69
3:48
228
2
52
7:08
428
3
48
8:11
491
4
41
9:36
576
5
70
11:21
681
6
45
13:22
802
7
73
17:07
1027
8
35
18:43
1123
9
77
20:17
1217
10
44
21:45
1305
11
101
22:17
1337
1533
Talvinen
Arto
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:33:00
37980
1471
1
69
2:11
131
2
52
5:30
330
3
48
6:50
410
4
41
8:37
517
5
70
10:25
625
6
45
13:17
797
7
73
16:49
1009
8
35
18:43
1123
9
77
20:54
1254
10
44
22:41
1361
11
101
23:12
1392
1522
Sulkula
Anton
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:22:00
37320
1475
1
69
2:23
143
2
52
5:51
351
3
48
7:10
430
4
41
8:48
528
5
70
10:55
655
6
45
13:19
799
7
73
17:55
1075
8
35
19:33
1173
9
77
21:13
1273
10
44
22:45
1365
11
101
23:16
1396
1527
Karppinen
Aleksi
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
10:27:00
37620
1479
1
69
2:36
156
2
52
6:00
360
3
48
7:13
433
4
41
8:50
530
5
70
11:01
661
6
45
13:38
818
7
73
17:07
1027
8
35
18:51
1131
9
77
21:06
1266
10
44
22:44
1364
11
101
23:19
1399
1525
Saleva
Eero
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
10:25:00
37500
1523
1
69
2:44
164
2
52
6:08
368
3
48
7:23
443
4
41
8:53
533
5
70
10:56
656
6
45
13:34
814
7
73
17:00
1020
8
35
20:15
1215
9
77
22:20
1340
10
44
23:51
1431
11
101
24:16
1456
1534
Viholainen
Eeli
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:34:00
38040
1569
1
69
2:21
141
2
52
6:02
362
3
48
7:18
438
4
41
8:45
525
5
70
10:48
648
6
45
13:03
783
7
73
17:58
1078
8
35
19:55
1195
9
77
22:05
1325
10
44
24:23
1463
11
101
24:50
1490
1518
Hasu
Simo
Orient
OK Orient
FIN
10:18:00
37080
1579
1
69
2:22
142
2
52
6:06
366
3
48
8:21
501
4
41
10:12
612
5
70
12:15
735
6
45
15:44
944
7
73
19:19
1159
8
35
21:02
1262
9
77
22:58
1378
10
44
24:41
1481
11
101
25:11
1511
1528
Leirimaa
Tatu
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
10:28:00
37680
1582
1
69
2:20
140
2
52
5:57
357
3
48
8:05
485
4
41
9:34
574
5
70
11:53
713
6
45
14:28
868
7
73
18:53
1133
8
35
21:12
1272
9
77
23:04
1384
10
44
24:37
1477
11
101
25:06
1506
1515
Lipsanen
Jeremias
Navi
Navi
FIN
10:15:00
36900
1593
1
69
2:21
141
2
52
5:55
355
3
48
7:10
430
4
41
8:59
539
5
70
11:53
713
6
45
14:16
856
7
73
19:02
1142
8
35
21:01
1261
9
77
22:58
1378
10
44
24:52
1492
11
101
25:22
1522
1520
Rissanen
Lari-Antti
SonPa
Sonkajärven Pahka
FIN
10:20:00
37200
1593
1
69
2:47
167
2
52
6:27
387
3
48
7:59
479
4
41
9:46
586
5
70
11:55
715
6
45
14:18
858
7
73
18:13
1093
8
35
20:21
1221
9
77
22:37
1357
10
44
24:37
1477
11
101
25:10
1510
1524
Takanen
Lari
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
10:24:00
37440
1617
1
69
2:16
136
2
52
5:34
334
3
48
6:40
400
4
41
9:00
540
5
70
10:52
652
6
45
13:17
797
7
73
17:15
1035
8
35
21:36
1296
9
77
23:51
1431
10
44
25:20
1520
11
101
25:50
1550
1508
Lönnroth
Aapo
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
10:08:00
36480
1658
1
69
3:15
195
2
52
7:25
445
3
48
8:48
528
4
41
10:40
640
5
70
13:07
787
6
45
15:40
940
7
73
20:18
1218
8
35
22:24
1344
9
77
24:27
1467
10
44
26:10
1570
11
101
26:43
1603
1526
Kronberg
Christian
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
10:26:00
37560
1659
1
69
2:25
145
2
52
6:01
361
3
48
9:02
542
4
41
10:39
639
5
70
12:39
759
6
45
15:21
921
7
73
19:16
1156
8
35
22:12
1332
9
77
24:17
1457
10
44
25:51
1551
11
101
26:26
1586
1517
Linna
Matti
OuHu
Oulaisten Huima
FIN
10:17:00
37020
1666
1
69
2:35
155
2
52
6:30
390
3
48
7:51
471
4
41
9:33
573
5
70
13:12
792
6
45
16:45
1005
7
73
20:16
1216
8
35
22:23
1343
9
77
24:28
1468
10
44
26:04
1564
11
101
26:40
1600
1530
Tuomala
Misa
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:30:00
37800
1673
1
69
2:30
150
2
52
5:46
346
3
48
9:36
576
4
41
11:03
663
5
70
13:18
798
6
45
15:52
952
7
73
21:09
1269
8
35
22:47
1367
9
77
24:51
1491
10
44
26:19
1579
11
101
26:48
1608
1514
Lahtinen
Atte
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:14:00
36840
1685
1
69
2:42
162
2
52
6:59
419
3
48
8:18
498
4
41
10:04
604
5
70
12:40
760
6
45
15:16
916
7
73
20:06
1206
8
35
22:07
1327
9
77
24:17
1457
10
44
26:07
1567
11
101
26:45
1605
1506
Jokela
Ville
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
10:06:00
36360
1758
1
69
3:13
193
2
52
7:32
452
3
48
9:06
546
4
41
10:56
656
5
70
13:49
829
6
45
16:28
988
7
73
21:09
1269
8
35
23:27
1407
9
77
25:52
1552
10
44
27:34
1654
11
101
28:07
1687
1511
Loukkalahti
Vilho
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
10:11:00
36660
1789
1
69
3:14
194
2
52
6:40
400
3
48
7:46
466
4
41
10:13
613
5
70
13:04
784
6
45
15:30
930
7
73
20:25
1225
8
35
23:39
1419
9
77
26:41
1601
10
44
28:27
1707
11
101
29:04
1744
1513
Pöyhönen
Petja
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
10:13:00
36780
1833
1
69
2:24
144
2
52
6:04
364
3
48
11:20
680
4
41
13:12
792
5
70
15:26
926
6
45
18:01
1081
7
73
21:58
1318
8
35
24:25
1465
9
77
27:13
1633
10
44
28:47
1727
11
101
29:20
1760
1510
Sundelin
Ville
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
10:10:00
36600
1849
1
69
3:56
236
2
52
7:23
443
3
48
8:28
508
4
41
10:55
655
5
70
13:47
827
6
45
16:17
977
7
73
21:24
1284
8
35
24:13
1453
9
77
27:05
1625
10
44
29:00
1740
11
101
29:34
1774
1516
Salomaa
Antti-Ville
Navi
Navi
FIN
10:16:00
36960
1889
1
69
3:01
181
2
52
6:52
412
3
48
8:15
495
4
41
10:01
601
5
70
14:03
843
6
45
17:50
1070
7
73
21:49
1309
8
35
23:53
1433
9
77
27:48
1668
10
44
29:36
1776
11
101
30:09
1809
1504
Solonen
Joni
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
10:04:00
36240
1892
1
69
3:01
181
2
52
7:14
434
3
48
8:36
516
4
41
10:17
617
5
70
14:10
850
6
45
17:30
1050
7
73
23:13
1393
8
35
24:55
1495
9
77
27:37
1657
10
44
29:58
1798
11
101
30:31
1831
1507
Hakala
Joakim
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
10:07:00
36420
1962
1
69
3:04
184
2
52
6:47
407
3
48
8:06
486
4
41
9:55
595
5
70
12:34
754
6
45
15:34
934
7
73
23:58
1438
8
35
26:11
1571
9
77
28:46
1726
10
44
31:11
1871
11
101
31:46
1906
1521
Viitasaari
Toni-Antti
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:21:00
37260
1962
1
69
3:03
183
2
52
6:30
390
3
48
10:03
603
4
41
11:41
701
5
70
13:51
831
6
45
15:53
953
7
73
24:53
1493
8
35
26:54
1614
9
77
29:09
1749
10
44
30:53
1853
11
101
31:28
1888
1505
Harald
Joachim
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
10:05:00
36300
2044
1
69
3:09
189
2
52
8:14
494
3
48
10:31
631
4
41
12:32
752
5
70
15:27
927
6
45
18:22
1102
7
73
24:18
1458
8
35
26:47
1607
9
77
29:54
1794
10
44
32:12
1932
11
101
32:53
1973
1503
Saari
Juho
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
10:03:00
36180
2084
1
69
3:24
204
2
52
7:34
454
3
48
10:58
658
4
41
12:38
758
5
70
15:31
931
6
45
18:23
1103
7
73
24:16
1456
8
35
28:40
1720
9
77
31:11
1871
10
44
33:10
1990
11
101
33:44
2024
1509
Leinonen
Pauli
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:09:00
36540
2149
1
69
2:23
143
2
52
5:39
339
3
48
7:05
425
4
41
8:41
521
5
70
10:43
643
6
45
13:03
783
7
73
17:36
1056
8
35
21:07
1267
9
77
31:35
1895
10
44
33:27
2007
11
101
34:04
2044
1519
Huotari
Lauri
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
10:19:00
37140
2289
1
69
5:12
312
2
52
8:22
502
3
48
12:07
727
4
41
13:42
822
5
70
15:50
950
6
45
17:56
1076
7
73
30:56
1856
8
35
32:46
1966
9
77
35:00
2100
10
44
36:32
2192
11
101
37:01
2221
1501
Hyytiäinen
Henry
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
10:01:00
36060
2302
1
69
3:23
203
2
52
9:13
553
3
48
12:28
748
4
41
14:33
873
5
70
17:17
1037
6
45
20:56
1256
7
73
29:14
1754
8
35
32:00
1920
9
77
34:50
2090
10
44
36:57
2217
11
101
37:30
2250
1502
Herttuainen
Niko
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:02:00
36120
2437
1
69
3:36
216
2
52
8:51
531
3
48
10:37
637
4
41
13:20
800
5
70
16:40
1000
6
45
21:36
1296
7
73
30:50
1850
8
35
33:10
1990
9
77
36:13
2173
10
44
38:45
2325
11
101
39:20
2360
1512
Sainio
Antti
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
10:12:00
36720
DQ
1
69
2:34
154
2
52
6:37
397
3
48
7:57
477
4
41
10:46
646
5
70
13:11
791
6
45
15:57
957
7
73
21:30
1290
9
77
28:02
1682
11
101
30:31
1831
1523
Salervo
Mikko
OK77
OK77
FIN
10:23:00
37380
DNS
1535
Kuukka
Elias
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:35:00
38100
DNS
H20K2
3,7
1631
Loukkalahti
Otto
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
10:31:00
37860
1366
1
78
2:15
135
2
72
4:51
291
3
48
6:11
371
4
41
7:42
462
5
90
9:42
582
6
45
12:08
728
7
34
16:09
969
8
50
17:47
1067
9
38
20:03
1203
10
36
21:05
1265
11
101
21:41
1301
1636
Kannus
Kristian
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:36:00
38160
1452
1
78
2:30
150
2
72
5:22
322
3
48
6:44
404
4
41
8:19
499
5
90
10:22
622
6
45
12:51
771
7
34
17:07
1027
8
50
18:45
1125
9
38
21:10
1270
10
36
22:24
1344
11
101
23:04
1384
1635
Savolainen
Eetu
SiiRa
Siilin Rasti
FIN
10:35:00
38100
1472
1
78
2:29
149
2
72
5:12
312
3
48
6:31
391
4
41
7:53
473
5
90
10:07
607
6
45
12:40
760
7
34
18:03
1083
8
50
19:24
1164
9
38
21:34
1294
10
36
22:36
1356
11
101
23:14
1394
1628
Halme
Jussi-Elmeri
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:28:00
37680
1476
1
78
2:29
149
2
72
5:18
318
3
48
6:39
399
4
41
8:11
491
5
90
10:16
616
6
45
13:07
787
7
34
17:30
1050
8
50
18:52
1132
9
38
21:22
1282
10
36
22:35
1355
11
101
23:19
1399
1627
Syrjäläinen
Arttu
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:27:00
37620
1482
1
78
3:03
183
2
72
5:46
346
3
48
7:06
426
4
41
8:39
519
5
90
10:54
654
6
45
13:28
808
7
34
17:54
1074
8
50
19:24
1164
9
38
21:33
1293
10
36
22:51
1371
11
101
23:30
1410
1632
Silvennoinen
Santeri
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
10:32:00
37920
1489
1
78
3:23
203
2
72
6:03
363
3
48
7:26
446
4
41
8:55
535
5
90
11:13
673
6
45
13:33
813
7
34
17:59
1079
8
50
19:20
1160
9
38
21:49
1309
10
36
22:49
1369
11
101
23:34
1414
1634
Uusitalo
Jyri
PelPo
Pellon Ponsi
FIN
10:34:00
38040
1526
1
78
3:01
181
2
72
5:43
343
3
48
7:14
434
4
41
8:40
520
5
90
11:09
669
6
45
13:48
828
7
34
19:04
1144
8
50
20:23
1223
9
38
22:33
1353
10
36
23:35
1415
11
101
24:13
1453
1623
Sulkula
Ilari
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:23:00
37380
1559
1
78
2:30
150
2
72
5:16
316
3
48
6:39
399
4
41
8:09
489
5
90
10:20
620
6
45
12:43
763
7
34
17:06
1026
8
50
19:32
1172
9
38
22:12
1332
10
36
23:55
1435
11
101
24:38
1478
1633
Valtonen
Luukas
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:33:00
37980
1582
1
78
2:37
157
2
72
5:39
339
3
48
8:33
513
4
41
9:58
598
5
90
12:10
730
6
45
14:36
876
7
34
20:02
1202
8
50
21:23
1283
9
38
23:18
1398
10
36
24:30
1470
11
101
25:11
1511
1629
Räsänen
Markus
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
10:29:00
37740
1599
1
78
2:37
157
2
72
5:29
329
3
48
6:55
415
4
41
8:29
509
5
90
10:40
640
6
45
13:19
799
7
34
17:47
1067
8
50
20:17
1217
9
38
23:05
1385
10
36
24:51
1491
11
101
25:27
1527
1625
Aikio
Santeri
KEV
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
FIN
10:25:00
37500
1642
1
78
3:37
217
2
72
6:34
394
3
48
8:08
488
4
41
9:58
598
5
90
12:21
741
6
45
14:52
892
7
34
20:00
1200
8
50
21:43
1303
9
38
24:18
1458
10
36
25:32
1532
11
101
26:16
1576
1630
Parkkinen
Ville
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
10:30:00
37800
1672
1
78
2:27
147
2
72
5:27
327
3
48
8:15
495
4
41
9:57
597
5
90
12:05
725
6
45
14:34
874
7
34
18:14
1094
8
50
21:37
1297
9
38
24:36
1476
10
36
25:48
1548
11
101
26:33
1593
1622
Lampinen
Ville
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:22:00
37320
1743
1
78
2:47
167
2
72
5:59
359
3
48
7:38
458
4
41
9:14
554
5
90
11:34
694
6
45
14:32
872
7
34
20:04
1204
8
50
22:51
1371
9
38
25:34
1534
10
36
27:03
1623
11
101
27:46
1666
1608
Ihalainen
Jesse
Navi
Navi
FIN
10:08:00
36480
1753
1
78
2:58
178
2
72
5:54
354
3
48
7:23
443
4
41
10:16
616
5
90
12:33
753
6
45
16:04
964
7
34
20:47
1247
8
50
22:13
1333
9
38
25:47
1547
10
36
27:37
1657
11
101
28:17
1697
1626
Huhtinen
Olli
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
10:26:00
37560
1849
1
78
2:23
143
2
72
5:27
327
3
48
7:31
451
4
41
9:04
544
5
90
11:23
683
6
45
13:50
830
7
34
19:38
1178
8
50
25:19
1519
9
38
27:45
1665
10
36
28:54
1734
11
101
29:38
1778
1618
Lyytikäinen
Osku
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
10:18:00
37080
1865
1
78
2:33
153
2
72
5:37
337
3
48
7:17
437
4
41
9:01
541
5
90
11:30
690
6
45
14:03
843
7
34
20:45
1245
8
50
24:11
1451
9
38
27:23
1643
10
36
29:05
1745
11
101
29:47
1787
1619
Similä
Henri
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
10:19:00
37140
1917
1
78
2:38
158
2
72
5:45
345
3
48
7:42
462
4
41
9:26
566
5
90
12:01
721
6
45
14:35
875
7
34
19:43
1183
8
50
25:40
1540
9
38
28:35
1715
10
36
30:01
1801
11
101
30:44
1844
1609
Holmberg
Eetu
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
10:09:00
36540
1983
1
78
2:50
170
2
72
6:50
410
3
48
8:38
518
4
41
10:12
612
5
90
12:46
766
6
45
15:36
936
7
34
23:25
1405
8
50
26:18
1578
9
38
29:35
1775
10
36
30:53
1853
11
101
31:41
1901
1613
Malinen
Olli
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
10:13:00
36780
2026
1
78
2:50
170
2
72
5:45
345
3
48
8:07
487
4
41
12:02
722
5
90
14:28
868
6
45
17:03
1023
7
34
22:40
1360
8
50
26:05
1565
9
38
28:58
1738
10
36
31:54
1914
11
101
32:41
1961
1617
Roininen
Lauri
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:17:00
37020
2036
1
78
2:55
175
2
72
6:16
376
3
48
8:00
480
4
41
9:56
596
5
90
12:35
755
6
45
15:05
905
7
34
21:43
1303
8
50
28:10
1690
9
38
30:44
1844
10
36
32:05
1925
11
101
32:44
1964
1621
Nissinen
Niko
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
10:21:00
37260
2044
1
78
3:10
190
2
72
6:46
406
3
48
8:55
535
4
41
10:53
653
5
90
13:17
797
6
45
15:45
945
7
34
24:02
1442
8
50
25:57
1557
9
38
30:31
1831
10
36
32:08
1928
11
101
32:50
1970
1610
Lehto
Elias
KarjUra
Karjaan Ura
FIN
10:10:00
36600
2076
1
78
2:55
175
2
72
5:58
358
3
48
7:49
469
4
41
9:31
571
5
90
11:49
709
6
45
14:35
875
7
34
22:26
1346
8
50
25:25
1525
9
38
31:08
1868
10
36
32:37
1957
11
101
33:22
2002
1611
Grahn
Viljam
NOK
Närpes OK
FIN
10:11:00
36660
2152
1
78
2:52
172
2
72
6:04
364
3
48
7:31
451
4
41
9:39
579
5
90
11:52
712
6
45
14:28
868
7
34
21:13
1273
8
50
29:45
1785
9
38
31:59
1919
10
36
33:59
2039
11
101
34:38
2078
1614
Lahti
Lasse-Pekka
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:14:00
36840
2184
1
78
3:12
192
2
72
6:40
400
3
48
8:23
503
4
41
10:12
612
5
90
15:13
913
6
45
18:06
1086
7
34
24:22
1462
8
50
28:58
1738
9
38
32:33
1953
10
36
34:24
2064
11
101
35:13
2113
1607
Melin
Christoffer
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
10:07:00
36420
2606
1
78
2:53
173
2
72
6:57
417
3
48
8:33
513
4
41
10:22
622
5
90
16:02
962
6
45
18:39
1119
7
34
24:58
1498
8
50
33:10
1990
9
38
39:59
2399
10
36
41:35
2495
11
101
42:19
2539
1616
Viberg
Pauli
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
10:16:00
36960
2613
1
78
7:07
427
2
72
10:42
642
3
48
13:26
806
4
41
16:12
972
5
90
19:06
1146
6
45
24:47
1487
7
34
31:14
1874
8
50
36:21
2181
9
38
39:50
2390
10
36
41:18
2478
11
101
42:07
2527
1615
Hakulinen
Niko
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
10:15:00
36900
2793
1
78
2:58
178
2
72
7:02
422
3
48
9:04
544
4
41
10:55
655
5
90
14:40
880
6
45
17:09
1029
7
34
28:19
1699
8
50
35:35
2135
9
38
42:29
2549
10
36
44:06
2646
11
101
45:03
2703
1604
Häkkinen
Aapo
SaPu
Saarijärven Pullistus
FIN
10:04:00
36240
2807
1
78
3:01
181
2
72
7:42
462
3
48
9:33
573
4
41
11:12
672
5
90
14:08
848
6
45
17:29
1049
7
34
26:09
1569
8
50
40:02
2402
9
38
42:31
2551
10
36
44:41
2681
11
101
45:35
2735
1606
Itkonen
Otto
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
10:06:00
36360
2956
1
78
2:47
167
2
72
6:09
369
3
48
8:15
495
4
41
9:56
596
5
90
13:03
783
6
45
16:42
1002
7
34
22:50
1370
8
50
42:40
2560
9
38
45:35
2735
10
36
47:03
2823
11
101
47:48
2868
1601
Häkkinen
Kalle
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:01:00
36060
3000
1
78
3:58
238
2
72
8:50
530
3
48
11:15
675
4
41
13:54
834
5
90
17:12
1032
6
45
21:30
1290
7
34
37:54
2274
8
50
41:38
2498
9
38
45:33
2733
10
36
47:44
2864
11
101
48:36
2916
1602
Kuoppamäki
Juho
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
10:02:00
36120
3012
1
78
4:29
269
2
72
10:50
650
3
48
13:13
793
4
41
15:25
925
5
90
20:24
1224
6
45
24:53
1493
7
34
34:34
2074
8
50
40:56
2456
9
38
45:47
2747
10
36
47:41
2861
11
101
48:39
2919
1603
Väänänen
Vili
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
10:03:00
36180
DQ
1
78
3:45
225
2
72
8:52
532
3
48
11:09
669
4
41
13:25
805
5
90
17:01
1021
6
45
20:21
1221
7
34
33:29
2009
10
36
41:57
2517
11
101
42:51
2571
1605
Vilen
Christoffer
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
10:05:00
36300
DQ
1
78
3:00
180
2
72
6:31
391
3
48
8:05
485
4
41
9:51
591
5
90
13:16
796
6
45
16:16
976
7
34
31:26
1886
9
38
36:34
2194
10
36
43:43
2623
11
101
44:38
2678
1612
Juhala
Riku
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
10:12:00
36720
DNS
1620
Tupitsa
Juuso
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:20:00
37200
DNS
1624
Huostila
Anssi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:24:00
37440
DQ
1
78
3:05
185
2
72
5:39
339
3
48
11:08
668
4
41
12:31
751
5
90
19:20
1160
6
45
21:29
1289
7
34
26:47
1607
9
38
36:26
2186
10
36
37:39
2259
11
101
38:24
2304
H18K1
3,4
1748
Ahola
Topias
Navi
Navi
FIN
10:48:00
38880
1183
1
60
2:33
153
2
62
5:16
316
3
82
6:26
386
4
51
7:53
473
5
49
9:27
567
6
39
13:46
826
7
57
14:53
893
8
91
16:10
970
9
44
18:07
1087
10
101
18:32
1112
1747
Raitanen
Topi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:47:00
38820
1279
1
60
3:15
195
2
62
5:55
355
3
82
7:17
437
4
51
8:38
518
5
49
10:16
616
6
39
15:06
906
7
57
16:05
965
8
91
17:20
1040
9
44
19:36
1176
10
101
20:06
1206
1746
Ahola
Joonas
Navi
Navi
FIN
10:46:00
38760
1302
1
60
2:47
167
2
62
5:09
309
3
82
6:15
375
4
51
7:45
465
5
49
9:23
563
6
39
15:22
922
7
57
16:29
989
8
91
17:53
1073
9
44
20:00
1200
10
101
20:26
1226
1739
Ruohola
Aaro
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:39:00
38340
1306
1
60
2:47
167
2
62
5:39
339
3
82
6:50
410
4
51
8:32
512
5
49
10:22
622
6
39
14:52
892
7
57
16:09
969
8
91
17:42
1062
9
44
19:59
1199
10
101
20:29
1229
1741
Schroderus
Samuli
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
10:41:00
38460
1308
1
60
2:50
170
2
62
5:40
340
3
82
6:53
413
4
51
8:28
508
5
49
10:38
638
6
39
15:01
901
7
57
16:17
977
8
91
17:41
1061
9
44
20:11
1211
10
101
20:39
1239
1745
Kuukka
Anton
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:45:00
38700
1309
1
60
2:59
179
2
62
6:02
362
3
82
7:16
436
4
51
8:55
535
5
49
10:46
646
6
39
15:03
903
7
57
16:18
978
8
91
17:45
1065
9
44
20:04
1204
10
101
20:33
1233
1733
Lehto
Linus
KarjUra
Karjaan Ura
FIN
10:33:00
37980
1380
1
60
3:06
186
2
62
6:23
383
3
82
7:36
456
4
51
9:16
556
5
49
11:20
680
6
39
15:54
954
7
57
17:15
1035
8
91
18:49
1129
9
44
21:20
1280
10
101
21:46
1306
1742
Saikko
Antti
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
10:42:00
38520
1380
1
60
2:53
173
2
62
5:53
353
3
82
7:41
461
4
51
9:23
563
5
49
11:12
672
6
39
15:51
951
7
57
17:17
1037
8
91
18:46
1126
9
44
21:09
1269
10
101
21:40
1300
1724
Sopo
Aleksi
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
10:24:00
37440
1392
1
60
3:01
181
2
62
6:07
367
3
82
7:28
448
4
51
9:12
552
5
49
11:12
672
6
39
15:56
956
7
57
17:21
1041
8
91
18:53
1133
9
44
21:21
1281
10
101
21:54
1314
1743
Suominen
Eemeli
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
10:43:00
38580
1392
1
60
2:54
174
2
62
5:53
353
3
82
7:06
426
4
51
8:50
530
5
49
10:42
642
6
39
15:08
908
7
57
17:02
1022
8
91
18:53
1133
9
44
21:18
1278
10
101
21:48
1308
1740
Salopelto
Atso
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
10:40:00
38400
1413
1
60
3:36
216
2
62
6:18
378
3
82
7:42
462
4
51
9:11
551
5
49
11:25
685
6
39
16:29
989
7
57
18:02
1082
8
91
19:42
1182
9
44
21:48
1308
10
101
22:19
1339
1730
Koivumäki
Jarkko
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
10:30:00
37800
1461
1
60
3:14
194
2
62
6:20
380
3
82
7:36
456
4
51
9:37
577
5
49
11:41
701
6
39
16:30
990
7
57
18:20
1100
8
91
20:00
1200
9
44
22:28
1348
10
101
23:01
1381
1736
Hyppölä
Sampo
PelPo
Pellon Ponsi
FIN
10:36:00
38160
1484
1
60
3:31
211
2
62
6:37
397
3
82
8:05
485
4
51
9:50
590
5
49
11:41
701
6
39
17:12
1032
7
57
18:30
1110
8
91
20:32
1232
9
44
22:55
1375
10
101
23:26
1406
1744
Jern
Jonas
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
10:44:00
38640
1489
1
60
3:10
190
2
62
7:30
450
3
82
8:55
535
4
51
10:39
639
5
49
12:36
756
6
39
17:53
1073
7
57
19:09
1149
8
91
20:40
1240
9
44
22:56
1376
10
101
23:27
1407
1731
Hanhijärvi
Petrus
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
10:31:00
37860
1501
1
60
3:01
181
2
62
6:01
361
3
82
8:03
483
4
51
10:00
600
5
49
12:03
723
6
39
17:26
1046
7
57
18:44
1124
8
91
20:25
1225
9
44
23:09
1389
10
101
23:37
1417
1722
Lindroth
Joona
AR
Asikkalan Raikas
FIN
10:22:00
37320
1514
1
60
2:46
166
2
62
6:22
382
3
82
7:41
461
4
51
9:46
586
5
49
12:25
745
6
39
17:43
1063
7
57
19:24
1164
8
91
20:56
1256
9
44
23:24
1404
10
101
23:56
1436
1735
Lindberg
Mikko
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
10:35:00
38100
1515
1
60
3:11
191
2
62
6:40
400
3
82
8:06
486
4
51
9:55
595
5
49
12:01
721
6
39
17:38
1058
7
57
19:08
1148
8
91
20:52
1252
9
44
23:16
1396
10
101
23:52
1432
1738
Kulagin
Artur
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:38:00
38280
1589
1
60
3:58
238
2
62
6:53
413
3
82
8:28
508
4
51
10:38
638
5
49
13:03
783
6
39
18:33
1113
7
57
20:23
1223
8
91
21:52
1312
9
44
24:41
1481
10
101
25:13
1513
1720
Niemi
Mikael
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
10:20:00
37200
1598
1
60
3:15
195
2
62
6:45
405
3
82
8:07
487
4
51
10:21
621
5
49
12:20
740
6
39
18:19
1099
7
57
19:37
1177
8
91
21:33
1293
9
44
24:40
1480
10
101
25:14
1514
1737
Schroderus
Santeri
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
10:37:00
38220
1623
1
60
6:32
392
2
62
9:23
563
3
82
10:43
643
4
51
12:21
741
5
49
14:35
875
6
39
19:31
1171
7
57
21:07
1267
8
91
22:44
1364
9
44
25:30
1530
10
101
25:58
1558
1734
Rantala
Valtteri
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
10:34:00
38040
1664
1
60
4:23
263
2
62
8:00
480
3
82
9:13
553
4
51
10:59
659
5
49
13:07
787
6
39
20:23
1223
7
57
21:34
1294
8
91
23:39
1419
9
44
26:03
1563
10
101
26:32
1592
1719
Bergman
Markku
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
10:19:00
37140
1676
1
60
3:31
211
2
62
7:17
437
3
82
8:38
518
4
51
10:31
631
5
49
12:58
778
6
39
18:49
1129
7
57
20:45
1245
8
91
23:06
1386
9
44
26:01
1561
10
101
26:33
1593
1703
Pietikäinen
Sauli
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:03:00
36180
1697
1
60
3:38
218
2
62
7:15
435
3
82
8:41
521
4
51
10:41
641
5
49
14:16
856
6
39
21:11
1271
7
57
22:48
1368
8
91
24:31
1471
9
44
26:49
1609
10
101
27:23
1643
1721
Hulkkonen
Mikko
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
10:21:00
37260
1715
1
60
3:26
206
2
62
7:55
475
3
82
9:48
588
4
51
12:16
736
5
49
14:21
861
6
39
20:33
1233
7
57
22:15
1335
8
91
23:49
1429
9
44
26:30
1590
10
101
27:07
1627
1732
Linnaila
Casper
Orient
OK Orient
FIN
10:32:00
37920
1723
1
60
3:19
199
2
62
7:09
429
3
82
8:30
510
4
51
10:20
620
5
49
12:29
749
6
39
20:17
1217
7
57
21:44
1304
8
91
23:57
1437
9
44
26:45
1605
10
101
27:20
1640
1709
Snickars
Caj
Solf
Solf IK
FIN
10:09:00
36540
1737
1
60
3:39
219
2
62
7:27
447
3
82
8:57
537
4
51
10:53
653
5
49
13:04
784
6
39
21:03
1263
7
57
22:33
1353
8
91
24:23
1463
9
44
27:15
1635
10
101
27:53
1673
1718
Hindsberg
Christoffer
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
10:18:00
37080
1744
1
60
3:31
211
2
62
7:53
473
3
82
9:20
560
4
51
11:18
678
5
49
14:01
841
6
39
19:52
1192
7
57
21:25
1285
8
91
23:55
1435
9
44
27:04
1624
10
101
27:37
1657
1725
Aikio
Severi
KEV
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
FIN
10:25:00
37500
1753
1
60
3:24
204
2
62
7:16
436
3
82
8:41
521
4
51
10:28
628
5
49
12:24
744
6
39
20:29
1229
7
57
21:45
1305
8
91
24:19
1459
9
44
27:32
1652
10
101
28:01
1681
1716
Visuri
Kare
OK77
OK77
FIN
10:16:00
36960
1791
1
60
3:47
227
2
62
7:48
468
3
82
9:41
581
4
51
11:39
699
5
49
14:37
877
6
39
20:45
1245
7
57
22:26
1346
8
91
24:45
1485
9
44
27:53
1673
10
101
28:28
1708
1727
Sarparanta
Niklas
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
10:27:00
37620
1826
1
60
4:47
287
2
62
8:12
492
3
82
9:31
571
4
51
11:29
689
5
49
14:26
866
6
39
21:55
1315
7
57
23:41
1421
8
91
25:53
1553
9
44
28:39
1719
10
101
29:09
1749
1714
Niskanen
Tuomo
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
10:14:00
36840
1854
1
60
3:41
221
2
62
7:53
473
3
82
9:15
555
4
51
11:15
675
5
49
14:07
847
6
39
22:22
1342
7
57
23:46
1426
8
91
25:47
1547
9
44
28:52
1732
10
101
29:29
1769
1723
Rissanen
Jiri-Pekka
SonPa
Sonkajärven Pahka
FIN
10:23:00
37380
1890
1
60
5:32
332
2
62
8:38
518
3
82
10:43
643
4
51
12:27
747
5
49
14:19
859
6
39
23:28
1408
7
57
25:25
1525
8
91
27:03
1623
9
44
29:35
1775
10
101
30:06
1806
1711
Leipijärvi
Joona
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:11:00
36660
1893
1
60
3:16
196
2
62
6:33
393
3
82
8:46
526
4
51
10:28
628
5
49
12:59
779
6
39
21:12
1272
7
57
23:14
1394
8
91
26:29
1589
9
44
29:25
1765
10
101
29:56
1796
1713
Svedberg
Rickard
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
10:13:00
36780
1947
1
60
4:37
277
2
62
8:55
535
3
82
10:21
621
4
51
12:11
731
5
49
16:01
961
6
39
22:43
1363
7
57
24:06
1446
8
91
26:27
1587
9
44
30:27
1827
10
101
31:03
1863
1728
Kommio
Jere
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:28:00
37680
1947
1
60
3:00
180
2
62
6:27
387
3
82
12:44
764
4
51
14:21
861
5
49
16:26
986
6
39
24:12
1452
7
57
25:46
1546
8
91
27:48
1668
9
44
30:36
1836
10
101
31:08
1868
1710
Niinimäki
Rasmus
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
10:10:00
36600
1990
1
60
3:41
221
2
62
9:20
560
3
82
11:52
712
4
51
14:12
852
5
49
16:57
1017
6
39
24:35
1475
7
57
26:10
1570
8
91
28:24
1704
9
44
31:14
1874
10
101
31:47
1907
1726
Kivelä
Joonatan
PerhKi
Perhon Kiri
FIN
10:26:00
37560
2069
1
60
3:35
215
2
62
7:06
426
3
82
9:58
598
4
51
11:58
718
5
49
14:27
867
6
39
25:07
1507
7
57
27:45
1665
8
91
29:45
1785
9
44
32:38
1958
10
101
33:10
1990
1707
Sankelo
Hermanni
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
10:07:00
36420
2170
1
60
6:57
417
2
62
10:29
629
3
82
12:42
762
4
51
14:23
863
5
49
16:55
1015
6
39
28:20
1700
7
57
29:53
1793
8
91
31:41
1901
9
44
34:30
2070
10
101
34:58
2098
1708
Jokikokko
Arttu
PudU
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
FIN
10:08:00
36480
2276
1
60
3:37
217
2
62
7:25
445
3
82
12:00
720
4
51
14:42
882
5
49
18:46
1126
6
39
26:58
1618
7
57
29:31
1771
8
91
32:57
1977
9
44
36:04
2164
10
101
36:43
2203
1717
Vuopio
Heikki
PelPo
Pellon Ponsi
FIN
10:17:00
37020
2278
1
60
3:21
201
2
62
7:01
421
3
82
8:38
518
4
51
10:25
625
5
49
13:06
786
6
39
27:57
1677
7
57
30:13
1813
8
91
32:58
1978
9
44
36:10
2170
10
101
36:43
2203
1715
Sainio
Tuomas
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:15:00
36900
2454
1
60
4:08
248
2
62
10:42
642
3
82
12:24
744
4
51
14:23
863
5
49
17:06
1026
6
39
30:39
1839
7
57
33:23
2003
8
91
35:25
2125
9
44
38:58
2338
10
101
39:33
2373
1704
Molnár
Dániel
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
10:04:00
36240
2690
1
60
4:45
285
2
62
14:46
886
3
82
16:19
979
4
51
19:52
1192
5
49
23:00
1380
6
39
34:04
2044
7
57
36:59
2219
8
91
39:21
2361
9
44
42:54
2574
10
101
43:29
2609
1702
Sågfors
Arne
Botnia
OK Botnia
FIN
10:02:00
36120
3130
1
60
12:31
751
2
62
16:07
967
3
82
18:24
1104
4
51
21:45
1305
5
49
24:54
1494
6
39
38:13
2293
7
57
39:53
2393
8
91
47:30
2850
9
44
50:20
3020
10
101
50:58
3058
1712
Jurvakainen
Atte
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:12:00
36720
3201
1
60
15:08
908
2
62
19:22
1162
3
82
31:46
1906
4
51
34:57
2097
5
49
37:54
2274
6
39
44:38
2678
7
57
46:11
2771
8
91
47:59
2879
9
44
51:20
3080
10
101
51:56
3116
1701
Viberg
Pyry
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
10:01:00
36060
3819
1
60
4:34
274
2
62
9:09
549
3
82
19:07
1147
4
51
21:11
1271
5
49
23:59
1439
6
39
44:56
2696
7
57
47:20
2840
8
91
59:10
3550
9
44
1:01:44
3704
10
101
1:02:18
3738
1705
Jaarinen
Timi
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
10:05:00
36300
DNS
1706
Rantala
Tommi
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:06:00
36360
DQ
1
60
3:54
234
2
62
7:42
462
3
82
9:15
555
4
51
11:14
674
5
49
13:32
812
6
39
24:42
1482
7
57
26:47
1607
8
91
28:44
1724
10
101
32:17
1937
1729
Kalliokoski
Jooseppi
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
10:29:00
37740
DQ
H17K1
3,3
1836
Toivonen
Eevert
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:36:00
38160
1188
1
37
3:11
191
2
47
4:31
271
3
82
5:35
335
4
41
6:57
417
5
70
8:57
537
6
87
13:18
798
7
46
14:32
872
8
38
16:42
1002
9
88
17:45
1065
10
101
18:32
1112
1835
Rahkola
Mikko
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
10:35:00
38100
1233
1
37
3:42
222
2
47
5:31
331
3
82
6:38
398
4
41
8:00
480
5
70
9:59
599
6
87
14:23
863
7
46
15:35
935
8
38
17:44
1064
9
88
18:46
1126
10
101
19:28
1168
1833
Pernu
Lari
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:33:00
37980
1283
1
37
3:36
216
2
47
4:53
293
3
82
5:44
344
4
41
7:07
427
5
70
9:00
540
6
87
14:38
878
7
46
16:02
962
8
38
18:33
1113
9
88
19:33
1173
10
101
20:18
1218
1831
Sorsa
Aleksi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:31:00
37860
1294
1
37
3:31
211
2
47
5:00
300
3
82
6:03
363
4
41
7:33
453
5
70
10:17
617
6
87
14:36
876
7
46
15:45
945
8
38
18:15
1095
9
88
19:26
1166
10
101
20:20
1220
1834
Tynys
Joona
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:34:00
38040
1331
1
37
3:32
212
2
47
4:56
296
3
82
5:58
358
4
41
7:36
456
5
70
9:45
585
6
87
15:04
904
7
46
16:18
978
8
38
18:54
1134
9
88
19:58
1198
10
101
20:50
1250
1828
Skog
Jaakko
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
10:28:00
37680
1338
1
37
3:22
202
2
47
4:54
294
3
82
6:05
365
4
41
7:36
456
5
70
9:50
590
6
87
14:27
867
7
46
15:54
954
8
38
18:24
1104
9
88
19:57
1197
10
101
20:49
1249
1826
Arola
Matias
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
10:26:00
37560
1358
1
37
3:38
218
2
47
5:21
321
3
82
6:26
386
4
41
8:00
480
5
70
10:23
623
6
87
15:16
916
7
46
16:26
986
8
38
19:06
1146
9
88
20:20
1220
10
101
21:14
1274
1832
Mustonen
Vili
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:32:00
37920
1362
1
37
5:25
325
2
47
7:02
422
3
82
7:55
475
4
41
9:20
560
5
70
11:24
684
6
87
15:39
939
7
46
17:03
1023
8
38
19:34
1174
9
88
20:34
1234
10
101
21:19
1279
1830
Huila
Joona
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
10:30:00
37800
1385
1
37
3:45
225
2
47
5:27
327
3
82
6:28
388
4
41
8:00
480
5
70
10:12
612
6
87
15:00
900
7
46
16:31
991
8
38
19:37
1177
9
88
20:51
1251
10
101
21:42
1302
1815
Lammi
Aleksi
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
10:15:00
36900
1411
1
37
3:59
239
2
47
5:40
340
3
82
6:37
397
4
41
8:09
489
5
70
10:36
636
6
87
15:51
951
7
46
17:25
1045
8
38
20:14
1214
9
88
21:35
1295
10
101
22:31
1351
1822
Järvinen
Ossi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:22:00
37320
1411
1
37
3:58
238
2
47
5:40
340
3
82
6:52
412
4
41
8:22
502
5
70
10:53
653
6
87
16:09
969
7
46
17:39
1059
8
38
20:04
1204
9
88
21:18
1278
10
101
22:14
1334
1823
Ylipulli
Eero
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
10:23:00
37380
1414
1
37
3:47
227
2
47
5:31
331
3
82
6:50
410
4
41
8:30
510
5
70
10:51
651
6
87
16:12
972
7
46
17:54
1074
8
38
20:08
1208
9
88
21:26
1286
10
101
22:17
1337
1817
Kanniainen
Tomi
PuolRy
Puolangan Ryhti
FIN
10:17:00
37020
1440
1
37
4:06
246
2
47
6:15
375
3
82
7:22
442
4
41
9:05
545
5
70
11:23
683
6
87
16:06
966
7
46
17:55
1075
8
38
20:52
1252
9
88
21:59
1319
10
101
22:47
1367
1829
Puputti
Tuomas
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
10:29:00
37740
1484
1
37
4:05
245
2
47
5:32
332
3
82
6:42
402
4
41
8:17
497
5
70
10:59
659
6
87
15:44
944
7
46
17:27
1047
8
38
20:26
1226
9
88
22:48
1368
10
101
23:31
1411
1827
Rauhala
Juha
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:27:00
37620
1485
1
37
3:52
232
2
47
5:38
338
3
82
6:51
411
4
41
8:38
518
5
70
10:56
656
6
87
15:40
940
7
46
17:02
1022
8
38
21:15
1275
9
88
22:27
1347
10
101
23:20
1400
1821
Elovaara
Juho
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:21:00
37260
1499
1
37
3:50
230
2
47
5:42
342
3
82
6:47
407
4
41
8:27
507
5
70
10:39
639
6
87
16:37
997
7
46
18:54
1134
8
38
21:23
1283
9
88
22:34
1354
10
101
23:37
1417
1820
Kerkola
Nico
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
10:20:00
37200
1506
1
37
5:55
355
2
47
7:39
459
3
82
8:49
529
4
41
10:20
620
5
70
12:44
764
6
87
17:46
1066
7
46
19:46
1186
8
38
22:03
1323
9
88
23:10
1390
10
101
23:58
1438
1814
Kivinen
Vinsci
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
10:14:00
36840
1517
1
37
5:24
324
2
47
7:01
421
3
82
8:12
492
4
41
9:49
589
5
70
12:21
741
6
87
17:46
1066
7
46
19:22
1162
8
38
22:02
1322
9
88
23:29
1409
10
101
24:21
1461
1837
Heikkilä
Ollipekka
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
10:37:00
38220
1517
1
37
3:45
225
2
47
5:25
325
3
82
8:59
539
4
41
10:24
624
5
70
13:33
813
6
87
17:41
1061
7
46
19:40
1180
8
38
22:14
1334
9
88
23:20
1400
10
101
24:08
1448
1812
Puolakanaho
Sakari
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
10:12:00
36720
1527
1
37
5:27
327
2
47
7:16
436
3
82
8:24
504
4
41
10:24
624
5
70
12:48
768
6
87
17:48
1068
7
46
19:39
1179
8
38
22:13
1333
9
88
23:38
1418
10
101
24:32
1472
1825
Valkamo
Severi
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
10:25:00
37500
1573
1
37
4:14
254
2
47
5:54
354
3
82
7:03
423
4
41
8:40
520
5
70
11:05
665
6
87
15:57
957
7
46
18:44
1124
8
38
22:56
1376
9
88
24:06
1446
10
101
24:56
1496
1801
Noskov
Roman
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
RUS
10:01:00
36060
1598
1
37
3:46
226
2
47
5:45
345
3
82
7:04
424
4
41
8:54
534
5
70
11:09
669
6
87
16:19
979
7
46
17:50
1070
8
38
22:26
1346
9
88
25:09
1509
10
101
25:55
1555
1803
Jern
Tobias
OK77
OK77
FIN
10:03:00
36180
1601
1
37
5:42
342
2
47
7:25
445
3
82
8:38
518
4
41
10:17
617
5
70
13:22
802
6
87
18:55
1135
7
46
20:28
1228
8
38
23:51
1431
9
88
25:00
1500
10
101
25:56
1556
1809
Laukkanen
Anton
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
10:09:00
36540
1601
1
37
5:50
350
2
47
7:33
453
3
82
8:44
524
4
41
10:18
618
5
70
12:58
778
6
87
18:34
1114
7
46
20:00
1200
8
38
23:32
1412
9
88
24:54
1494
10
101
25:49
1549
1819
Härkönen
Taneli
PudU
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
FIN
10:19:00
37140
1642
1
37
4:09
249
2
47
5:40
340
3
82
6:44
404
4
41
8:14
494
5
70
11:22
682
6
87
18:41
1121
7
46
20:15
1215
8
38
24:02
1442
9
88
25:10
1510
10
101
26:07
1567
1811
Parjanen
Joona
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:11:00
36660
1694
1
37
4:39
279
2
47
9:50
590
3
82
11:08
668
4
41
12:53
773
5
70
15:18
918
6
87
20:25
1225
7
46
22:18
1338
8
38
25:02
1502
9
88
26:29
1589
10
101
27:18
1638
1824
Korpi
Juho
LänRa
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
FIN
10:24:00
37440
1734
1810
Johansson
Viljo
Keihäs
Kalvolan Keihäs
FIN
10:10:00
36600
1754
1
37
7:06
426
2
47
9:08
548
3
82
10:39
639
4
41
12:09
729
5
70
14:32
872
6
87
21:30
1290
7
46
23:15
1395
8
38
26:04
1564
9
88
27:25
1645
10
101
28:19
1699
1816
Ray
Jonathan
OK77
OK77
FIN
10:16:00
36960
1800
1
37
6:03
363
2
47
7:50
470
3
82
8:51
531
4
41
10:26
626
5
70
13:20
800
6
87
18:06
1086
7
46
19:52
1192
8
38
24:46
1486
9
88
27:54
1674
10
101
28:43
1723
1807
Aaltio
Viktor
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
10:07:00
36420
1878
1
37
7:46
466
2
47
9:36
576
3
82
10:38
638
4
41
12:11
731
5
70
14:52
892
6
87
23:57
1437
7
46
25:38
1538
8
38
28:01
1681
9
88
29:26
1766
10
101
30:26
1826
1808
Kuusela
Iiro
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
10:08:00
36480
1895
1
37
4:57
297
2
47
7:20
440
3
82
8:35
515
4
41
10:37
637
5
70
13:15
795
6
87
22:13
1333
7
46
24:14
1454
8
38
26:55
1615
9
88
29:33
1773
10
101
30:27
1827
1806
Holopainen
Mauri
S-2000
Suunta 2000
FIN
10:06:00
36360
1948
1
37
8:44
524
2
47
10:36
636
3
82
11:36
696
4
41
13:10
790
5
70
15:51
951
6
87
24:55
1495
7
46
26:31
1591
8
38
28:59
1739
9
88
30:25
1825
10
101
31:21
1881
1818
Ketola
Akseli
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
10:18:00
37080
2036
1
37
4:24
264
2
47
6:03
363
3
82
9:10
550
4
41
12:16
736
5
70
14:48
888
6
87
21:50
1310
7
46
23:39
1419
8
38
29:02
1742
9
88
31:21
1881
10
101
32:23
1943
1804
Simola
Paavo
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
10:04:00
36240
2277
1
37
4:49
289
2
47
6:48
408
3
82
9:59
599
4
41
12:10
730
5
70
15:34
934
6
87
28:21
1701
7
46
30:14
1814
8
38
33:54
2034
9
88
35:18
2118
10
101
36:28
2188
1802
Nurmi
Antti
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
10:02:00
36120
DNS
1805
Hietaharju
Aku
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
10:05:00
36300
DNS
1813
Sormunen
Roope
RastiE4
Rasti E4
FIN
10:13:00
36780
DNS
H17K2
3,4
1935
Syrjäläinen
Topi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:35:00
38100
1316
1
64
3:11
191
2
72
5:41
341
3
82
6:49
409
4
51
8:18
498
5
70
10:24
624
6
73
15:00
900
7
59
16:25
985
8
80
18:22
1102
9
36
20:04
1204
10
101
20:42
1242
1936
Lönnström
Emil
Orient
OK Orient
FIN
10:36:00
38160
1360
1
64
3:26
206
2
72
5:58
358
3
82
7:22
442
4
51
9:15
555
5
70
10:51
651
6
73
15:28
928
7
59
16:36
996
8
80
19:01
1141
9
36
20:47
1247
10
101
21:29
1289
1934
Salmenkylä
Anton
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:34:00
38040
1374
1
64
3:30
210
2
72
6:40
400
3
82
7:51
471
4
51
9:20
560
5
70
11:27
687
6
73
16:02
962
7
59
17:21
1041
8
80
19:27
1167
9
36
21:07
1267
10
101
21:42
1302
1933
Heinonen
Eero
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:33:00
37980
1430
1
64
3:32
212
2
72
6:14
374
3
82
7:19
439
4
51
8:55
535
5
70
10:44
644
6
73
17:28
1048
7
59
18:30
1110
8
80
20:25
1225
9
36
22:06
1326
10
101
22:41
1361
1932
Mustonen
Pyry
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:32:00
37920
1434
1
64
3:19
199
2
72
6:11
371
3
82
7:18
438
4
51
9:00
540
5
70
10:47
647
6
73
17:17
1037
7
59
18:20
1100
8
80
20:25
1225
9
36
21:54
1314
10
101
22:36
1356
1929
Lavikainen
Lauri
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:29:00
37740
1479
1
64
4:17
257
2
72
6:43
403
3
82
8:06
486
4
51
10:00
600
5
70
11:59
719
6
73
17:05
1025
7
59
18:14
1094
8
80
20:31
1231
9
36
22:35
1355
10
101
23:21
1401
1912
Sihvonen
Anton
Navi
Navi
FIN
10:12:00
36720
1494
1
64
4:08
248
2
72
6:59
419
3
82
8:30
510
4
51
10:21
621
5
70
12:18
738
6
73
17:47
1067
7
59
19:14
1154
8
80
21:22
1282
9
36
23:18
1398
10
101
24:01
1441
1926
Jalli
Eero
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:26:00
37560
1502
1
64
3:43
223
2
72
6:29
389
3
82
7:46
466
4
51
9:29
569
5
70
11:34
694
6
73
17:23
1043
7
59
18:35
1115
8
80
20:54
1254
9
36
22:52
1372
10
101
23:39
1419
1925
Saukkonen
Samuli
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
10:25:00
37500
1550
1
64
4:14
254
2
72
7:19
439
3
82
8:38
518
4
51
10:25
625
5
70
12:23
743
6
73
18:20
1100
7
59
19:22
1162
8
80
21:59
1319
9
36
23:49
1429
10
101
24:34
1474
1917
Niemi
Kasperi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:17:00
37020
1585
1
64
4:00
240
2
72
6:40
400
3
82
8:30
510
4
51
10:20
620
5
70
12:28
748
6
73
18:24
1104
7
59
19:43
1183
8
80
22:38
1358
9
36
24:29
1469
10
101
25:16
1516
1930
Härkönen
Aleksi
PudU
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
FIN
10:30:00
37800
1610
1
64
5:29
329
2
72
8:02
482
3
82
9:14
554
4
51
11:06
666
5
70
12:53
773
6
73
18:48
1128
7
59
20:40
1240
8
80
22:48
1368
9
36
24:33
1473
10
101
25:32
1532
1923
Pasanen
Henri
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
10:23:00
37380
1612
1
64
4:00
240
2
72
7:08
428
3
82
8:25
505
4
51
10:16
616
5
70
12:16
736
6
73
18:28
1108
7
59
19:36
1176
8
80
22:39
1359
9
36
24:44
1484
10
101
25:30
1530
1919
Lindahl
Jesper
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
10:19:00
37140
1660
1
64
4:14
254
2
72
6:50
410
3
82
8:07
487
4
51
9:52
592
5
70
11:47
707
6
73
18:37
1117
7
59
20:07
1207
8
80
23:38
1418
9
36
25:39
1539
10
101
26:26
1586
1924
Pitkänen
Jonne
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:24:00
37440
1664
1
64
3:50
230
2
72
6:34
394
3
82
8:07
487
4
51
9:42
582
5
70
11:44
704
6
73
17:31
1051
7
59
18:40
1120
8
80
23:41
1421
9
36
25:53
1553
10
101
26:34
1594
1909
Ovaska
Janne
LuuRa
Luumäen Rasti
FIN
10:09:00
36540
1672
1
64
4:16
256
2
72
7:29
449
3
82
8:41
521
4
51
10:26
626
5
70
12:40
760
6
73
18:17
1097
7
59
19:24
1164
8
80
24:32
1472
9
36
26:25
1585
10
101
27:03
1623
1916
Ilmonen
Aleksi
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
10:16:00
36960
1677
1
64
3:30
210
2
72
6:15
375
3
82
7:26
446
4
51
9:03
543
5
70
12:52
772
6
73
19:04
1144
7
59
21:46
1306
8
80
24:15
1455
9
36
26:09
1569
10
101
26:50
1610
1911
Larmala
Niko
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:11:00
36660
1684
1
64
4:16
256
2
72
6:43
403
3
82
7:59
479
4
51
10:13
613
5
70
14:05
845
6
73
20:15
1215
7
59
21:28
1288
8
80
24:22
1462
9
36
26:20
1580
10
101
27:04
1624
1915
Jumppanen
Oskari
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
10:15:00
36900
1706
1
64
3:43
223
2
72
6:46
406
3
82
8:23
503
4
51
10:06
606
5
70
12:23
743
6
73
20:57
1257
7
59
22:03
1323
8
80
24:30
1470
9
36
26:20
1580
10
101
27:08
1628
1904
Vehmas
Miika
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:04:00
36240
1708
1
64
4:16
256
2
72
8:26
506
3
82
9:49
589
4
51
11:35
695
5
70
14:14
854
6
73
20:08
1208
7
59
21:30
1290
8
80
24:23
1463
9
36
26:41
1601
10
101
27:27
1647
1928
Hällström
af Fabian
OK77
OK77
FIN
10:28:00
37680
1715
1
64
3:20
200
2
72
5:48
348
3
82
7:12
432
4
51
9:19
559
5
70
11:09
669
6
73
16:55
1015
7
59
20:53
1253
8
80
24:59
1499
9
36
26:43
1603
10
101
27:26
1646
1920
Ylinen
Juho
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
10:20:00
37200
1729
1
64
3:20
200
2
72
5:52
352
3
82
7:03
423
4
51
8:45
525
5
70
10:42
642
6
73
21:08
1268
7
59
22:26
1346
8
80
24:58
1498
9
36
26:57
1617
10
101
27:39
1659
1927
Tervala
Miska
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
10:27:00
37620
1835
1
64
5:24
324
2
72
9:45
585
3
82
11:02
662
4
51
12:44
764
5
70
14:58
898
6
73
22:48
1368
7
59
24:25
1465
8
80
26:41
1601
9
36
28:44
1724
10
101
29:25
1765
1921
Sulkula
Paulus
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:21:00
37260
1910
1
64
3:43
223
2
72
6:43
403
3
82
7:58
478
4
51
10:53
653
5
70
12:59
779
6
73
24:43
1483
7
59
25:40
1540
8
80
28:00
1680
9
36
29:37
1777
10
101
30:24
1824
1918
Pernu
Jere
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
10:18:00
37080
1921
1
64
4:07
247
2
72
8:09
489
3
82
9:26
566
4
51
11:20
680
5
70
13:47
827
6
73
19:34
1174
7
59
22:59
1379
8
80
27:38
1658
9
36
29:54
1794
10
101
30:43
1843
1913
Oikarinen
Tuomas
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
10:13:00
36780
2017
1
64
4:15
255
2
72
7:43
463
3
82
9:06
546
4
51
10:56
656
5
70
13:56
836
6
73
20:57
1257
7
59
24:48
1488
8
80
29:48
1788
9
36
31:37
1897
10
101
32:25
1945
1914
Louhi
Johannes
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:14:00
36840
2027
1
64
6:05
365
2
72
8:53
533
3
82
10:18
618
4
51
12:05
725
5
70
14:03
843
6
73
25:30
1530
7
59
26:45
1605
8
80
29:35
1775
9
36
31:36
1896
10
101
32:22
1942
1906
Siltanen
Simo
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
10:06:00
36360
2140
1
64
6:39
399
2
72
10:16
616
3
82
11:51
711
4
51
14:02
842
5
70
16:23
983
6
73
26:13
1573
7
59
27:30
1650
8
80
30:58
1858
9
36
33:37
2017
10
101
34:30
2070
1908
Hannunen
Otto
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:08:00
36480
2391
1
64
3:59
239
2
72
7:09
429
3
82
12:28
748
4
51
16:38
998
5
70
18:59
1139
6
73
28:55
1735
7
59
30:38
1838
8
80
35:40
2140
9
36
37:58
2278
10
101
38:39
2319
1902
Holmgren
Benjamin
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
10:02:00
36120
2397
1
64
6:10
370
2
72
10:11
611
3
82
11:48
708
4
51
13:54
834
5
70
17:10
1030
6
73
25:00
1500
7
59
26:50
1610
8
80
30:50
1850
9
36
37:42
2262
10
101
38:37
2317
1910
Koskenmäki
Erno
PorvU
Porvoon Urheilijat
FIN
10:10:00
36600
2424
1
64
8:57
537
2
72
15:15
915
3
82
17:11
1031
4
51
19:05
1145
5
70
21:43
1303
6
73
31:26
1886
7
59
32:33
1953
8
80
35:53
2153
9
36
38:10
2290
10
101
39:05
2345
1905
Kivikko
Antti
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:05:00
36300
2525
1
64
5:03
303
2
72
7:57
477
3
82
9:33
573
4
51
12:03
723
5
70
14:33
873
6
73
23:51
1431
7
59
29:49
1789
8
80
36:53
2213
9
36
40:00
2400
10
101
40:46
2446
1907
Penttilä
Eero
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:07:00
36420
2615
1
64
6:00
360
2
72
10:13
613
3
82
13:01
781
4
51
16:01
961
5
70
20:14
1214
6
73
29:12
1752
7
59
32:47
1967
8
80
38:31
2311
9
36
41:14
2474
10
101
42:12
2532
1901
Koljonen
Hannes
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
10:01:00
36060
3054
1
64
11:48
708
2
72
15:44
944
3
82
17:27
1047
4
51
21:37
1297
5
70
24:16
1456
6
73
31:54
1914
7
59
39:05
2345
8
80
45:50
2750
9
36
48:49
2929
10
101
49:41
2981
1903
Järvinen
Maximilian
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
10:03:00
36180
DNS
1922
Liikkanen
Olli
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
10:22:00
37320
DQ
1
64
4:20
260
2
72
7:12
432
3
82
8:34
514
4
51
11:00
660
5
70
15:19
919
6
73
24:33
1473
10
101
32:57
1977
1931
Tulonen
Benjamin
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
10:31:00
37860
DNS
H16K1
2,9
2050
Julkunen
Aaro
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:50:00
39000
1102
1
84
1:35
95
2
63
3:34
214
3
33
5:05
305
4
53
6:33
393
5
75
10:13
613
6
59
12:28
748
7
80
14:52
892
8
44
16:35
995
9
101
17:05
1025
2051
Heikkilä
Tuomas
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:51:00
39060
1104
1
84
1:36
96
2
63
3:34
214
3
33
5:12
312
4
53
6:39
399
5
75
10:26
626
6
59
12:04
724
7
80
14:59
899
8
44
16:38
998
9
101
17:06
1026
2049
Eerola
Teemu
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:49:00
38940
1175
1
84
1:39
99
2
63
4:08
248
3
33
6:03
363
4
53
7:42
462
5
75
11:57
717
6
59
13:26
806
7
80
15:54
954
8
44
17:47
1067
9
101
18:15
1095
2047
Ruohola
Akseli
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:47:00
38820
1235
1
84
1:47
107
2
63
4:10
250
3
33
5:51
351
4
53
7:24
444
5
75
12:02
722
6
59
14:41
881
7
80
16:55
1015
8
44
18:48
1128
9
101
19:19
1159
2048
Sevelius
Emil
Orient
OK Orient
FIN
10:48:00
38880
1273
1
84
2:00
120
2
63
4:21
261
3
33
6:04
364
4
53
7:42
462
5
75
12:04
724
6
59
14:23
863
7
80
17:59
1079
8
44
19:37
1177
9
101
20:04
1204
2046
Puranen
Konsta
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:46:00
38760
1296
1
84
1:53
113
2
63
4:14
254
3
33
6:29
389
4
53
8:22
502
5
75
13:04
784
6
59
15:36
936
7
80
17:47
1067
8
44
19:48
1188
9
101
20:20
1220
2029
Toivanen
Elmeri
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:29:00
37740
1304
1
84
2:10
130
2
63
4:56
296
3
33
7:06
426
4
53
8:51
531
5
75
13:59
839
6
59
15:33
933
7
80
17:43
1063
8
44
19:54
1194
9
101
20:25
1225
2035
Niskanen
Janne
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
10:35:00
38100
1343
1
84
2:27
147
2
63
5:26
326
3
33
7:26
446
4
53
9:46
586
5
75
13:40
820
6
59
15:07
907
7
80
18:24
1104
8
44
20:29
1229
9
101
21:02
1262
2042
Lahtinen
Vesa
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
10:42:00
38520
1359
1
84
1:54
114
2
63
4:49
289
3
33
6:45
405
4
53
8:35
515
5
75
14:41
881
6
59
16:32
992
7
80
18:36
1116
8
44
20:38
1238
9
101
21:15
1275
2033
Suutari
Matti
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
10:33:00
37980
1365
1
84
2:04
124
2
63
4:47
287
3
33
6:39
399
4
53
8:17
497
5
75
12:26
746
6
59
16:49
1009
7
80
19:18
1158
8
44
21:02
1262
9
101
21:32
1292
2034
Ahola
Erik
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:34:00
38040
1385
1
84
1:52
112
2
63
4:39
279
3
33
6:33
393
4
53
8:19
499
5
75
14:13
853
6
59
16:42
1002
7
80
19:25
1165
8
44
21:22
1282
9
101
21:51
1311
2020
Pajukangas
Mikko
KPV
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
FIN
10:20:00
37200
1394
1
84
2:47
167
2
63
5:19
319
3
33
7:25
445
4
53
9:06
546
5
75
15:26
926
6
59
17:07
1027
7
80
19:23
1163
8
44
21:21
1281
9
101
21:53
1313
2039
Pitkänen
Konsta
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:39:00
38340
1422
1
84
1:51
111
2
63
4:14
254
3
33
5:58
358
4
53
8:45
525
5
75
14:49
889
6
59
17:36
1056
7
80
19:51
1191
8
44
21:57
1317
9
101
22:27
1347
2041
Rintala
Niku
TeuRi
Teuvan Rivakka
FIN
10:41:00
38460
1429
1
84
2:26
146
2
63
5:01
301
3
33
7:08
428
4
53
8:50
530
5
75
15:43
943
6
59
17:38
1058
7
80
19:41
1181
8
44
21:50
1310
9
101
22:22
1342
2017
Hirvonen
Joni
AR
Asikkalan Raikas
FIN
10:17:00
37020
1431
1
84
2:00
120
2
63
4:23
263
3
33
7:03
423
4
53
9:37
577
5
75
14:38
878
6
59
16:24
984
7
80
19:21
1161
8
44
21:54
1314
9
101
22:30
1350
2031
Laaksonen
Arttu
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
10:31:00
37860
1439
1
84
2:13
133
2
63
5:06
306
3
33
7:36
456
4
53
9:34
574
5
75
15:29
929
6
59
17:29
1049
7
80
20:01
1201
8
44
22:15
1335
9
101
22:47
1367
2028
Pätäri
Viljami
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:28:00
37680
1463
1
84
2:41
161
2
63
6:08
368
3
33
8:07
487
4
53
9:56
596
5
75
15:04
904
6
59
17:30
1050
7
80
20:23
1223
8
44
22:15
1335
9
101
22:53
1373
2022
Stubb
Hannes
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
10:22:00
37320
1470
1
84
2:16
136
2
63
5:09
309
3
33
7:24
444
4
53
9:26
566
5
75
14:42
882
6
59
17:16
1036
7
80
20:19
1219
8
44
22:47
1367
9
101
23:18
1398
2043
Mustajoki
Taavi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:43:00
38580
1470
1
84
2:01
121
2
63
4:25
265
3
33
6:35
395
4
53
8:32
512
5
75
14:38
878
6
59
16:24
984
7
80
20:38
1238
8
44
22:46
1366
9
101
23:17
1397
2015
Lehtoranta
Teemu
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
10:15:00
36900
1471
1
84
2:16
136
2
63
5:25
325
3
33
7:24
444
4
53
9:18
558
5
75
15:21
921
6
59
17:49
1069
7
80
20:58
1258
8
44
23:00
1380
9
101
23:32
1412
2038
Lapila
Eero
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:38:00
38280
1479
1
84
1:48
108
2
63
4:14
254
3
33
6:12
372
4
53
8:31
511
5
75
16:42
1002
6
59
18:37
1117
7
80
20:50
1250
8
44
23:00
1380
9
101
23:28
1408
2032
Palmen
Alvar
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:32:00
37920
1487
1
84
2:01
121
2
63
4:40
280
3
33
6:49
409
4
53
8:44
524
5
75
15:33
933
6
59
17:46
1066
7
80
20:40
1240
8
44
22:58
1378
9
101
23:30
1410
2019
Mäkinen
Tuukka
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
10:19:00
37140
1497
1
84
1:54
114
2
63
4:50
290
3
33
6:44
404
4
53
8:42
522
5
75
14:06
846
6
59
16:30
990
7
80
21:16
1276
8
44
23:12
1392
9
101
23:41
1421
2023
Lampinen
Aaro
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
10:23:00
37380
1498
1
84
2:05
125
2
63
4:33
273
3
33
6:45
405
4
53
8:37
517
5
75
13:37
817
6
59
17:09
1029
7
80
20:28
1228
8
44
22:58
1378
9
101
23:34
1414
2040
Kaario
Otto
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:40:00
38400
1499
1
84
2:03
123
2
63
5:41
341
3
33
7:58
478
4
53
10:20
620
5
75
16:48
1008
6
59
18:34
1114
7
80
20:45
1245
8
44
22:58
1378
9
101
23:32
1412
2025
Tiljander
Ville
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
10:25:00
37500
1502
1
84
2:25
145
2
63
5:33
333
3
33
7:30
450
4
53
9:20
560
5
75
16:30
990
6
59
18:22
1102
7
80
20:56
1256
8
44
23:04
1384
9
101
23:41
1421
2036
Visuri
Ilari
OK77
OK77
FIN
10:36:00
38160
1523
1
84
2:09
129
2
63
5:08
308
3
33
7:30
450
4
53
9:51
591
5
75
16:34
994
6
59
17:58
1078
7
80
21:29
1289
8
44
23:37
1417
9
101
24:06
1446
2044
Koivumäki
Lauri
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:44:00
38640
1539
1
84
1:56
116
2
63
4:58
298
3
33
7:10
430
4
53
8:54
534
5
75
15:14
914
6
59
18:15
1095
7
80
21:58
1318
8
44
23:56
1436
9
101
24:28
1468
2026
Väyrynen
Antti
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:26:00
37560
1590
1
84
2:13
133
2
63
5:00
300
3
33
7:13
433
4
53
9:17
557
5
75
15:52
952
6
59
20:35
1235
7
80
22:51
1371
8
44
24:44
1484
9
101
25:14
1514
2030
Nurminen
Jani
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
10:30:00
37800
1590
1
84
3:21
201
2
63
6:51
411
3
33
8:54
534
4
53
10:40
640
5
75
17:36
1056
6
59
19:43
1183
7
80
22:32
1352
8
44
24:48
1488
9
101
25:21
1521
2016
Nokka
Atte
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
10:16:00
36960
1607
1
84
2:14
134
2
63
5:26
326
3
33
7:21
441
4
53
9:07
547
5
75
16:36
996
6
59
18:42
1122
7
80
22:39
1359
8
44
24:55
1495
9
101
25:27
1527
2024
Takanen
Samu
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
10:24:00
37440
1619
1
84
2:11
131
2
63
5:20
320
3
33
7:29
449
4
53
10:02
602
5
75
17:26
1046
6
59
19:15
1155
7
80
22:05
1325
8
44
24:52
1492
9
101
25:26
1526
2010
Leirimaa
Lauri
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
10:10:00
36600
1627
1
84
3:41
221
2
63
6:24
384
3
33
8:33
513
4
53
10:44
644
5
75
18:13
1093
6
59
20:14
1214
7
80
23:13
1393
8
44
25:40
1540
9
101
26:09
1569
2004
Laurila
Sami
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
10:04:00
36240
1638
1
84
2:46
166
2
63
5:43
343
3
33
8:07
487
4
53
10:15
615
5
75
16:39
999
6
59
19:18
1158
7
80
22:31
1351
8
44
25:12
1512
9
101
26:00
1560
2008
Mesiäinen
Jaakko
Navi
Navi
FIN
10:08:00
36480
1643
1
84
2:32
152
2
63
5:42
342
3
33
7:47
467
4
53
10:35
635
5
75
18:22
1102
6
59
20:43
1243
7
80
23:28
1408
8
44
25:43
1543
9
101
26:18
1578
2003
Annila
Veikka
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
10:03:00
36180
1645
1
84
2:36
156
2
63
5:44
344
3
33
7:48
468
4
53
10:19
619
5
75
18:03
1083
6
59
20:23
1223
7
80
23:33
1413
8
44
25:56
1556
9
101
26:32
1592
2014
Korhonen
Miikka
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:14:00
36840
1648
1
84
2:06
126
2
63
5:58
358
3
33
8:08
488
4
53
10:01
601
5
75
15:55
955
6
59
18:32
1112
7
80
23:27
1407
8
44
25:43
1543
9
101
26:17
1577
2011
Huhtanen
Kiri
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:11:00
36660
1658
1
84
2:42
162
2
63
5:25
325
3
33
7:32
452
4
53
9:41
581
5
75
17:19
1039
6
59
20:13
1213
7
80
22:40
1360
8
44
25:46
1546
9
101
26:26
1586
2012
Hansén
Linus
Botnia
OK Botnia
FIN
10:12:00
36720
1702
1
84
2:01
121
2
63
4:54
294
3
33
7:09
429
4
53
9:03
543
5
75
16:18
978
6
59
20:47
1247
7
80
23:21
1401
8
44
26:14
1574
9
101
26:50
1610
2027
Kemppi
Mikko
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:27:00
37620
1762
1
84
2:10
130
2
63
4:49
289
3
33
6:46
406
4
53
8:41
521
5
75
14:34
874
6
59
18:40
1120
7
80
25:38
1538
8
44
27:25
1645
9
101
27:55
1675
2018
Valkila
Saku
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
10:18:00
37080
1780
1
84
2:16
136
2
63
9:11
551
3
33
11:47
707
4
53
13:39
819
5
75
20:26
1226
6
59
22:43
1363
7
80
25:33
1533
8
44
27:52
1672
9
101
28:28
1708
2001
Tonder
Aapo
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
10:01:00
36060
1790
1
84
2:52
172
2
63
7:27
447
3
33
9:38
578
4
53
12:29
749
5
75
19:48
1188
6
59
22:28
1348
7
80
25:24
1524
8
44
28:01
1681
9
101
28:40
1720
2002
Mäki-Petäys
Matias
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
10:02:00
36120
1816
1
84
2:59
179
2
63
7:00
420
3
33
9:23
563
4
53
12:18
738
5
75
18:43
1123
6
59
21:22
1282
7
80
24:15
1455
8
44
28:22
1702
9
101
29:03
1743
2021
Kiljunen
Eemeli
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
10:21:00
37260
1830
1
84
2:35
155
2
63
5:15
315
3
33
7:41
461
4
53
9:45
585
5
75
16:14
974
6
59
20:30
1230
7
80
25:20
1520
8
44
28:39
1719
9
101
29:11
1751
2037
Härkönen
Tommi
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:37:00
38220
1833
1
84
2:17
137
2
63
4:59
299
3
33
6:53
413
4
53
8:47
527
5
75
20:30
1230
6
59
24:07
1447
7
80
27:00
1620
8
44
28:50
1730
9
101
29:21
1761
2005
Laajaniemi
Lauri
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
10:05:00
36300
1839
1
84
2:23
143
2
63
7:09
429
3
33
10:17
617
4
53
15:39
939
5
75
21:18
1278
6
59
23:08
1388
7
80
26:13
1573
8
44
29:06
1746
9
101
29:43
1783
2009
Hakola
Matti
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:09:00
36540
1944
1
84
3:16
196
2
63
7:19
439
3
33
9:46
586
4
53
12:21
741
5
75
19:05
1145
6
59
23:11
1391
7
80
27:45
1665
8
44
30:40
1840
9
101
31:16
1876
2007
Lähdesmäki
Mikko
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
10:07:00
36420
2132
1
84
2:34
154
2
63
6:43
403
3
33
11:43
703
4
53
14:32
872
5
75
25:35
1535
6
59
27:36
1656
7
80
31:42
1902
8
44
33:52
2032
9
101
34:26
2066
2006
Jokikokko
Oskari
PudU
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
FIN
10:06:00
36360
2504
1
84
3:39
219
2
63
7:00
420
3
33
9:36
576
4
53
12:37
757
5
75
27:12
1632
6
59
29:34
1774
7
80
37:26
2246
8
44
39:44
2384
9
101
40:26
2426
2013
Hakala
Petteri
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
10:13:00
36780
DQ
1
84
2:42
162
2
63
6:40
400
3
33
8:55
535
4
53
11:00
660
5
75
19:21
1161
6
59
21:45
1305
7
80
27:08
1628
9
101
30:17
1817
2045
Hakuli
Tommi
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
10:45:00
38700
DNS
H15K1
2,8
2145
Pasi
Antti
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:45:00
38700
948
1
93
1:18
78
2
41
3:29
209
3
70
5:19
319
4
79
7:07
427
5
75
9:56
596
6
57
10:59
659
7
74
12:34
754
8
44
14:11
851
9
101
14:37
877
2147
Aho
Aaro
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
10:47:00
38820
1031
1
93
1:23
83
2
41
3:40
220
3
70
5:48
348
4
79
7:47
467
5
75
10:23
623
6
57
11:54
714
7
74
13:56
836
8
44
15:32
932
9
101
16:00
960
2138
Eerola
Mikko
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:38:00
38280
1072
1
93
1:25
85
2
41
3:57
237
3
70
6:01
361
4
79
8:18
498
5
75
10:50
650
6
57
12:16
736
7
74
14:06
846
8
44
15:57
957
9
101
16:26
986
2148
Heikkilä
Niklas
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:48:00
38880
1131
1
93
1:40
100
2
41
4:29
269
3
70
6:45
405
4
79
8:50
530
5
75
12:07
727
6
57
13:29
809
7
74
15:26
926
8
44
17:13
1033
9
101
17:43
1063
2140
Seppälä
Pyry
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
10:40:00
38400
1186
1
93
1:49
109
2
41
4:29
269
3
70
6:32
392
4
79
8:49
529
5
75
12:44
764
6
57
14:04
844
7
74
16:04
964
8
44
18:04
1084
9
101
18:32
1112
2149
Tala
Miika
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:49:00
38940
1192
1
93
1:35
95
2
41
4:21
261
3
70
6:40
400
4
79
8:57
537
5
75
12:44
764
6
57
13:54
834
7
74
16:07
967
8
44
18:00
1080
9
101
18:33
1113
2136
Keronen
Leevi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:36:00
38160
1194
1
93
3:37
217
2
41
6:06
366
3
70
8:06
486
4
79
10:16
616
5
75
12:57
777
6
57
14:20
860
7
74
16:04
964
8
44
18:07
1087
9
101
18:37
1117
2129
Lilja
Juha
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:29:00
37740
1201
1
93
1:38
98
2
41
4:11
251
3
70
7:26
446
4
79
9:46
586
5
75
12:57
777
6
57
14:25
865
7
74
16:29
989
8
44
18:14
1094
9
101
18:48
1128
2144
Nurminen
Eerik
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:44:00
38640
1216
1
93
2:07
127
2
41
4:43
283
3
70
6:54
414
4
79
9:06
546
5
75
13:27
807
6
57
14:47
887
7
74
16:59
1019
8
44
18:34
1114
9
101
19:03
1143
2141
Niemi
Topias
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:41:00
38460
1224
1
93
2:34
154
2
41
5:06
306
3
70
7:30
450
4
79
10:43
643
5
75
13:50
830
6
57
15:00
900
7
74
16:45
1005
8
44
18:30
1110
9
101
19:09
1149
2121
Hakulinen
Saku
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
10:21:00
37260
1333
1
93
1:48
108
2
41
4:39
279
3
70
7:19
439
4
79
10:15
615
5
75
13:58
838
6
57
15:39
939
7
74
18:10
1090
8
44
20:27
1227
9
101
21:01
1261
2131
Nokka
Vesa
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
10:31:00
37860
1333
1
93
2:05
125
2
41
5:08
308
3
70
7:24
444
4
79
9:36
576
5
75
13:10
790
6
57
16:15
975
7
74
18:22
1102
8
44
20:23
1223
9
101
20:55
1255
2123
Vicari
Lars
Navi
Navi
FIN
10:23:00
37380
1351
1
93
2:25
145
2
41
5:53
353
3
70
8:29
509
4
79
10:52
652
5
75
13:57
837
6
57
15:56
956
7
74
18:29
1109
8
44
20:50
1250
9
101
21:22
1282
2137
Kinnala
Ville
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
10:37:00
38220
1369
1
93
2:39
159
2
41
5:26
326
3
70
7:56
476
4
79
10:58
658
5
75
15:47
947
6
57
17:09
1029
7
74
19:11
1151
8
44
21:01
1261
9
101
21:32
1292
2127
Koskela
Sakari
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
10:27:00
37620
1378
1
93
3:00
180
2
41
5:44
344
3
70
8:07
487
4
79
10:56
656
5
75
15:05
905
6
57
16:38
998
7
74
18:45
1125
8
44
20:58
1258
9
101
21:30
1290
2126
Saarnijoki
Miska
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:26:00
37560
1400
1
93
1:41
101
2
41
5:04
304
3
70
8:48
528
4
79
11:50
710
5
75
16:06
966
6
57
17:35
1055
7
74
19:41
1181
8
44
21:28
1288
9
101
22:02
1322
2122
Kaario
Arttu
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:22:00
37320
1405
1
93
2:01
121
2
41
5:32
332
3
70
8:13
493
4
79
11:57
717
5
75
15:01
901
6
57
16:41
1001
7
74
19:19
1159
8
44
21:23
1283
9
101
21:59
1319
2146
Pohja
Eetu
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
10:46:00
38760
1461
1
93
1:43
103
2
41
4:29
269
3
70
6:52
412
4
79
9:41
581
5
75
15:48
948
6
57
17:00
1020
7
74
20:25
1225
8
44
22:24
1344
9
101
22:55
1375
2133
Kuokkanen
Edvin
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
10:33:00
37980
1479
1
93
2:04
124
2
41
5:02
302
3
70
7:32
452
4
79
10:16
616
5
75
16:11
971
6
57
18:16
1096
7
74
20:47
1247
8
44
22:35
1355
9
101
23:11
1391
2130
Ketola
Lauri
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
10:30:00
37800
1502
1
93
2:25
145
2
41
5:40
340
3
70
8:05
485
4
79
11:32
692
5
75
17:23
1043
6
57
18:53
1133
7
74
21:18
1278
8
44
23:19
1399
9
101
23:51
1431
2128
Nurmi
Miika
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:28:00
37680
1505
1
93
1:50
110
2
41
4:34
274
3
70
6:54
414
4
79
9:03
543
5
75
14:59
899
6
57
17:58
1078
7
74
21:27
1287
8
44
23:17
1397
9
101
23:49
1429
2143
Hellman
Aleksi
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:43:00
38580
1525
1
93
3:13
193
2
41
6:07
367
3
70
8:57
537
4
79
11:11
671
5
75
16:15
975
6
57
17:58
1078
7
74
21:08
1268
8
44
23:22
1402
9
101
23:56
1436
2142
Kuva
Lassi
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
10:42:00
38520
1528
1
93
2:31
151
2
41
7:36
456
3
70
10:01
601
4
79
12:10
730
5
75
18:01
1081
6
57
19:33
1173
7
74
21:33
1293
8
44
23:29
1409
9
101
24:03
1443
2134
Mårtenson
Valter
OK77
OK77
FIN
10:34:00
38040
1536
1
93
3:10
190
2
41
5:50
350
3
70
8:09
489
4
79
10:15
615
5
75
18:37
1117
6
57
20:00
1200
7
74
22:07
1327
8
44
23:59
1439
9
101
24:30
1470
2116
Natunen
Samuli
SaSu
Savon Suunta
FIN
10:16:00
36960
1625
1
93
2:46
166
2
41
6:57
417
3
70
9:30
570
4
79
11:56
716
5
75
18:44
1124
6
57
20:34
1234
7
74
22:57
1377
8
44
25:04
1504
9
101
25:39
1539
2125
Koivuniemi
Sakari
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
10:25:00
37500
1647
1
93
2:13
133
2
41
7:12
432
3
70
10:05
605
4
79
12:46
766
5
75
16:40
1000
6
57
18:28
1108
7
74
20:53
1253
8
44
25:29
1529
9
101
26:06
1566
2120
Vaenerberg
Niko
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
10:20:00
37200
1650
1
93
2:06
126
2
41
5:44
344
3
70
8:25
505
4
79
12:13
733
5
75
18:42
1122
6
57
20:26
1226
7
74
22:58
1378
8
44
25:30
1530
9
101
26:07
1567
2139
Rissanen
Roni-Ville
SonPa
Sonkajärven Pahka
FIN
10:39:00
38340
1694
1
93
1:50
110
2
41
4:22
262
3
70
6:39
399
4
79
9:01
541
5
75
14:11
851
6
57
15:37
937
7
74
24:11
1451
8
44
26:15
1575
9
101
26:46
1606
2108
Nurmela
Joose
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:08:00
36480
1710
1
93
3:26
206
2
41
7:53
473
3
70
10:51
651
4
79
13:29
809
5
75
18:33
1113
6
57
20:30
1230
7
74
23:52
1432
8
44
26:48
1608
9
101
27:24
1644
2113
Määttä
Juho
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
10:13:00
36780
1747
1
93
3:02
182
2
41
6:14
374
3
70
8:43
523
4
79
12:09
729
5
75
20:19
1219
6
57
22:44
1364
7
74
25:09
1509
8
44
27:11
1631
9
101
27:45
1665
2106
Klemola
Saul
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:06:00
36360
1795
1
93
2:07
127
2
41
6:48
408
3
70
11:22
682
4
79
14:05
845
5
75
20:49
1249
6
57
22:50
1370
7
74
26:16
1576
8
44
28:21
1701
9
101
28:55
1735
2112
Haikonen
Aaro
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
10:12:00
36720
1914
1
93
1:58
118
2
41
6:00
360
3
70
8:52
532
4
79
12:08
728
5
75
18:11
1091
6
57
20:18
1218
7
74
27:46
1666
8
44
29:56
1796
9
101
30:28
1828
2117
Kurttila
Iiro
Navi
Navi
FIN
10:17:00
37020
1926
1
93
4:26
266
2
41
8:13
493
3
70
11:06
666
4
79
15:45
945
5
75
20:18
1218
6
57
23:33
1413
7
74
27:06
1626
8
44
30:10
1810
9
101
30:49
1849
2132
Turkki
Eero
ORa
Olavin Rasti
FIN
10:32:00
37920
1999
1
93
2:00
120
2
41
14:21
861
3
70
16:32
992
4
79
19:46
1186
5
75
23:01
1381
6
57
24:19
1459
7
74
29:53
1793
8
44
31:33
1893
9
101
32:03
1923
2109
Stevander
Pyry
KuortKu
Kuortaneen Kunto
FIN
10:09:00
36540
2019
1
93
2:07
127
2
41
6:15
375
3
70
12:07
727
4
79
14:46
886
5
75
23:31
1411
6
57
26:05
1565
7
74
29:17
1757
8
44
31:56
1916
9
101
32:30
1950
2105
Liljeström
Veikka
ORa
Olavin Rasti
FIN
10:05:00
36300
2020
1
93
2:14
134
2
41
5:57
357
3
70
8:51
531
4
79
12:26
746
5
75
21:46
1306
6
57
23:53
1433
7
74
27:30
1650
8
44
31:49
1909
9
101
32:29
1949
2111
Inkilä
Reetu
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
FIN
10:11:00
36660
2078
1
93
2:54
174
2
41
6:10
370
3
70
9:33
573
4
79
12:18
738
5
75
25:45
1545
6
57
27:44
1664
7
74
30:21
1821
8
44
32:34
1954
9
101
33:13
1993
2101
Hautaniemi
Juho
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:01:00
36060
2149
1
93
3:17
197
2
41
7:45
465
3
70
13:45
825
4
79
16:33
993
5
75
25:41
1541
6
57
27:53
1673
7
74
30:59
1859
8
44
33:58
2038
9
101
34:44
2084
2110
Rantala
Peetu
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:10:00
36600
2153
1
93
4:03
243
2
41
7:12
432
3
70
11:12
672
4
79
14:01
841
5
75
23:21
1401
6
57
25:21
1521
7
74
31:12
1872
8
44
33:48
2028
9
101
34:27
2067
2115
Sipiläinen
Konsta
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:15:00
36900
2186
1
93
3:04
184
2
41
6:46
406
3
70
17:02
1022
4
79
20:58
1258
5
75
26:55
1615
6
57
28:20
1700
7
74
32:11
1931
8
44
34:23
2063
9
101
34:54
2094
2114
Mustajoki
Tiitus
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:14:00
36840
2264
1
93
6:31
391
2
41
10:19
619
3
70
14:45
885
4
79
17:50
1070
5
75
27:47
1667
6
57
29:57
1797
7
74
32:44
1964
8
44
35:32
2132
9
101
36:11
2171
2118
Koskinen
Joni
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
10:18:00
37080
2290
1
93
2:27
147
2
41
12:37
757
3
70
15:57
957
4
79
18:54
1134
5
75
22:40
1360
6
57
24:51
1491
7
74
32:40
1960
8
44
36:09
2169
9
101
36:41
2201
2104
Ala-Honkola
Olli
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:04:00
36240
2444
1
93
2:48
168
2
41
6:32
392
3
70
9:56
596
4
79
13:43
823
5
75
25:19
1519
6
57
27:21
1641
7
74
35:56
2156
8
44
38:49
2329
9
101
39:20
2360
2102
Liukka
Elias
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
10:02:00
36120
2640
1
93
2:41
161
2
41
9:22
562
3
70
15:27
927
4
79
18:57
1137
5
75
23:37
1417
6
57
26:43
1603
7
74
38:14
2294
8
44
42:00
2520
9
101
42:43
2563
2103
Laurila
Santeri
SalRe
Saloisten Reipas
FIN
10:03:00
36180
DNF
1
93
3:56
236
2
41
9:49
589
4
79
34:44
2084
8
44
52:51
3171
9
101
53:33
3213
2107
Enlund
Lukas
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
10:07:00
36420
DQ
1
93
3:47
227
2
41
9:41
581
3
70
16:59
1019
4
79
22:22
1342
9
101
36:13
2173
2119
Nykänen
Tomi
LamSä
Lammin Säkiä
FIN
10:19:00
37140
DQ
1
93
9:11
551
3
70
15:53
953
4
79
22:25
1345
5
75
33:14
1994
6
57
36:47
2207
7
74
39:48
2388
8
44
42:51
2571
9
101
43:27
2607
2124
Seppä
Iiro
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
10:24:00
37440
DQ
1
93
2:06
126
2
41
5:00
300
3
70
13:45
825
4
79
15:56
956
5
75
21:05
1265
6
57
22:44
1364
7
74
27:01
1621
9
101
29:17
1757
2135
Vesterinen
Arttu
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:35:00
38100
DNS
H15K2
2,8
2245
Ahola
Mikko
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:45:00
38700
1137
1
85
1:22
82
2
51
3:51
231
3
90
6:26
386
4
79
8:58
538
5
87
11:29
689
6
46
13:27
807
7
80
15:19
919
8
88
16:58
1018
9
101
17:45
1065
2237
Mannonen
Ville
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:37:00
38220
1178
1
85
1:49
109
2
51
4:22
262
3
90
6:47
407
4
79
9:52
592
5
87
12:18
738
6
46
14:04
844
7
80
16:01
961
8
88
17:37
1057
9
101
18:25
1105
2240
Ojanaho
Niilo
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
10:40:00
38400
1179
1
85
1:47
107
2
51
4:14
254
3
90
6:26
386
4
79
8:55
535
5
87
11:43
703
6
46
13:19
799
7
80
15:19
919
8
88
17:38
1058
9
101
18:27
1107
2239
Ekström
Rasmus
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:39:00
38340
1225
1
85
1:33
93
2
51
4:07
247
3
90
6:25
385
4
79
8:55
535
5
87
11:44
704
6
46
13:31
811
7
80
16:32
992
8
88
18:14
1094
9
101
19:08
1148
2243
Koivisto
Daniel
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:43:00
38580
1226
1
85
1:28
88
2
51
3:51
231
3
90
6:00
360
4
79
8:49
529
5
87
11:34
694
6
46
14:05
845
7
80
16:22
982
8
88
18:09
1089
9
101
19:04
1144
2228
Vuori
Justus
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
10:28:00
37680
1241
1
85
1:32
92
2
51
3:59
239
3
90
6:23
383
4
79
9:33
573
5
87
12:08
728
6
46
13:37
817
7
80
17:02
1022
8
88
18:39
1119
9
101
19:30
1170
2230
Lindqvist
Arttu
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:30:00
37800
1242
1
85
1:44
104
2
51
4:25
265
3
90
6:47
407
4
79
9:09
549
5
87
11:59
719
6
46
13:33
813
7
80
16:21
981
8
88
18:24
1104
9
101
19:21
1161
2216
Talja
Eljas
OK77
OK77
FIN
10:16:00
36960
1260
1
85
1:53
113
2
51
4:30
270
3
90
6:39
399
4
79
9:26
566
5
87
12:24
744
6
46
13:50
830
7
80
17:09
1029
8
88
18:57
1137
9
101
19:50
1190
2241
Viilo
Lasse
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:41:00
38460
1266
1
85
1:31
91
2
51
3:58
238
3
90
6:21
381
4
79
9:13
553
5
87
11:57
717
6
46
13:29
809
7
80
17:02
1022
8
88
18:50
1130
9
101
19:43
1183
2231
Silvennoinen
Oskari
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
10:31:00
37860
1301
1
85
1:42
102
2
51
4:08
248
3
90
6:18
378
4
79
10:49
649
5
87
13:40
820
6
46
15:35
935
7
80
18:01
1081
8
88
19:37
1177
9
101
20:26
1226
2235
Mähönen
Vili
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:35:00
38100
1335
1
85
1:38
98
2
51
4:02
242
3
90
6:43
403
4
79
10:28
628
5
87
14:14
854
6
46
15:45
945
7
80
18:17
1097
8
88
20:04
1204
9
101
20:57
1257
2229
Ruuhiala
Roope
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
10:29:00
37740
1361
1
85
1:53
113
2
51
4:54
294
3
90
7:35
455
4
79
10:05
605
5
87
12:56
776
6
46
14:39
879
7
80
18:55
1135
8
88
20:33
1233
9
101
21:24
1284
2222
Husu
Miika
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
10:22:00
37320
1380
1
85
1:50
110
2
51
4:31
271
3
90
6:49
409
4
79
10:03
603
5
87
13:09
789
6
46
15:21
921
7
80
18:47
1127
8
88
20:34
1234
9
101
21:31
1291
2234
Mattila
Pyry
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:34:00
38040
1397
1
85
1:39
99
2
51
4:45
285
3
90
7:45
465
4
79
11:35
695
5
87
14:49
889
6
46
16:41
1001
7
80
19:26
1166
8
88
21:05
1265
9
101
21:58
1318
2233
Lehikoinen
Elias
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:33:00
37980
1426
1
85
1:35
95
2
51
4:11
251
3
90
6:51
411
4
79
10:04
604
5
87
13:04
784
6
46
14:30
870
7
80
20:13
1213
8
88
21:39
1299
9
101
22:28
1348
2214
Hyppölä
Pyry
SoJy
Sotkamon Jymy
FIN
10:14:00
36840
1463
1
85
2:06
126
2
51
5:10
310
3
90
9:09
549
4
79
12:24
744
5
87
15:28
928
6
46
17:36
1056
7
80
20:28
1228
8
88
22:14
1334
9
101
23:08
1388
2236
Kontio
Kimmo
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:36:00
38160
1488
1
85
2:08
128
2
51
8:33
513
3
90
11:14
674
4
79
14:00
840
5
87
16:37
997
6
46
17:57
1077
7
80
20:46
1246
8
88
22:25
1345
9
101
23:17
1397
2232
Joutsensaari
Jeremias
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:32:00
37920
1497
1
85
1:44
104
2
51
5:17
317
3
90
7:55
475
4
79
11:03
663
5
87
13:58
838
6
46
18:41
1121
7
80
20:36
1236
8
88
22:51
1371
9
101
23:40
1420
2227
Konttila
Eemi
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
10:27:00
37620
1500
1
85
1:37
97
2
51
3:58
238
3
90
6:33
393
4
79
11:50
710
5
87
15:37
937
6
46
18:13
1093
7
80
21:11
1271
8
88
22:44
1364
9
101
23:36
1416
2221
Lönnström
Eric
Orient
OK Orient
FIN
10:21:00
37260
1531
1
85
1:59
119
2
51
4:46
286
3
90
7:43
463
4
79
11:32
692
5
87
14:24
864
6
46
16:10
970
7
80
19:57
1197
8
88
23:22
1402
9
101
24:12
1452
2223
Rehn
Ville
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
10:23:00
37380
1531
1
85
1:42
102
2
51
4:27
267
3
90
8:27
507
4
79
12:49
769
5
87
15:43
943
6
46
17:31
1051
7
80
20:59
1259
8
88
23:16
1396
9
101
24:09
1449
2224
Poutanen
Mikko
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:24:00
37440
1535
1
85
1:32
92
2
51
4:26
266
3
90
6:48
408
4
79
9:24
564
5
87
12:36
756
6
46
15:53
953
7
80
21:42
1302
8
88
23:21
1401
9
101
24:20
1460
2247
Oksanen
Teemu
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
10:47:00
38820
1549
1
85
3:51
231
2
51
6:54
414
3
90
9:13
553
4
79
13:01
781
5
87
15:45
945
6
46
19:41
1181
7
80
22:07
1327
8
88
23:44
1424
9
101
24:33
1473
2246
Hiidenhovi
Aleks
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:46:00
38760
1612
1
85
1:33
93
2
51
9:03
543
3
90
11:18
678
4
79
14:00
840
5
87
16:49
1009
6
46
20:48
1248
7
80
23:06
1386
8
88
24:45
1485
9
101
25:35
1535
2212
Kemppainen
Matti
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
FIN
10:12:00
36720
1615
1
85
2:54
174
2
51
6:49
409
3
90
10:13
613
4
79
13:28
808
5
87
17:00
1020
6
46
18:57
1137
7
80
22:32
1352
8
88
24:46
1486
9
101
25:47
1547
2211
Johansson
Väinö
Keihäs
Kalvolan Keihäs
FIN
10:11:00
36660
1633
1
85
2:22
142
2
51
5:22
322
3
90
7:28
448
4
79
10:07
607
5
87
16:36
996
6
46
19:35
1175
7
80
23:38
1418
8
88
25:31
1531
9
101
26:23
1583
2225
Westerlund
Otso
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
10:25:00
37500
1667
1
85
2:49
169
2
51
8:47
527
3
90
11:20
680
4
79
13:53
833
5
87
17:48
1068
6
46
20:32
1232
7
80
23:34
1414
8
88
25:24
1524
9
101
26:23
1583
2218
Mustonen
Ossi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:18:00
37080
1676
1
85
1:37
97
2
51
5:41
341
3
90
8:22
502
4
79
11:38
698
5
87
16:46
1006
6
46
18:51
1131
7
80
23:56
1436
8
88
25:42
1542
9
101
26:36
1596
2244
Piironen
Konsta
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:44:00
38640
1711
1
85
1:29
89
2
51
3:54
234
3
90
12:42
762
4
79
15:12
912
5
87
18:54
1134
6
46
22:42
1362
7
80
25:01
1501
8
88
26:27
1587
9
101
27:17
1637
2248
Otsamo
Veeti
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:48:00
38880
1732
1
85
1:45
105
2
51
6:33
393
3
90
10:08
608
4
79
14:44
884
5
87
17:23
1043
6
46
19:23
1163
7
80
24:19
1459
8
88
26:54
1614
9
101
27:41
1661
2219
Kotro
Väinö
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:19:00
37140
1733
1
85
1:51
111
2
51
6:00
360
3
90
8:44
524
4
79
11:31
691
5
87
14:30
870
6
46
16:15
975
7
80
24:21
1461
8
88
26:38
1598
9
101
27:39
1659
2217
Niemi
Oskari
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
10:17:00
37020
1753
1
85
1:52
112
2
51
4:49
289
3
90
7:54
474
4
79
10:59
659
5
87
14:27
867
6
46
18:58
1138
7
80
24:57
1497
8
88
26:43
1603
9
101
27:44
1664
2204
Liukka
Pieti
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
10:04:00
36240
1816
1
85
2:45
165
2
51
5:31
331
3
90
12:05
725
4
79
15:12
912
5
87
19:30
1170
6
46
22:32
1352
7
80
26:04
1564
8
88
28:10
1690
9
101
29:14
1754
2220
Lamberg
Benjamin
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
10:20:00
37200
1845
1
85
2:53
173
2
51
5:55
355
3
90
9:09
549
4
79
13:42
822
5
87
17:14
1034
6
46
19:05
1145
7
80
26:08
1568
8
88
28:03
1683
9
101
29:04
1744
2226
Salonen
Matias
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:26:00
37560
1862
1
85
2:40
160
2
51
4:57
297
3
90
7:57
477
4
79
10:25
625
5
87
13:56
836
6
46
16:59
1019
7
80
26:47
1607
8
88
28:43
1723
9
101
29:37
1777
2205
Tiukkanen
Juho
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:05:00
36300
1919
1
85
2:20
140
2
51
5:20
320
3
90
9:13
553
4
79
13:02
782
5
87
16:14
974
6
46
17:50
1070
7
80
28:03
1683
8
88
30:02
1802
9
101
30:57
1857
2213
Pousi
Juho
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
10:13:00
36780
1978
1
85
1:43
103
2
51
4:24
264
3
90
11:43
703
4
79
15:37
937
5
87
18:34
1114
6
46
22:55
1375
7
80
28:48
1728
8
88
30:37
1837
9
101
31:37
1897
2215
Simonen
Markus
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
10:15:00
36900
2238
1
85
2:24
144
2
51
5:10
310
3
90
7:57
477
4
79
12:00
720
5
87
15:14
914
6
46
29:29
1769
7
80
32:42
1962
8
88
34:42
2082
9
101
35:43
2143
2207
Riipinen
Pietu
Navi
Navi
FIN
10:07:00
36420
2257
1
85
2:35
155
2
51
8:35
515
3
90
13:37
817
4
79
18:15
1095
5
87
25:18
1518
6
46
27:25
1645
7
80
30:38
1838
8
88
35:07
2107
9
101
36:08
2168
2208
Lindén
Mikael
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:08:00
36480
2283
1
85
1:56
116
2
51
9:26
566
3
90
16:47
1007
4
79
20:38
1238
5
87
23:37
1417
6
46
28:02
1682
7
80
33:51
2031
8
88
35:47
2147
9
101
36:47
2207
2202
Tiihonen
Jarkko
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
10:02:00
36120
2678
1
85
2:39
159
2
51
7:53
473
3
90
14:08
848
4
79
18:23
1103
5
87
22:47
1367
6
46
28:10
1690
7
80
40:03
2403
8
88
42:15
2535
9
101
43:21
2601
2201
Hummelholm
Petka
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
10:01:00
36060
2846
2203
Munck
Sakari
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:03:00
36180
3012
1
85
3:22
202
2
51
22:54
1374
3
90
25:52
1552
4
79
29:59
1799
5
87
35:22
2122
6
46
39:28
2368
7
80
45:34
2734
8
88
48:01
2881
9
101
49:02
2942
2210
Kanerva
Santeri
Navi
Navi
FIN
10:10:00
36600
3017
1
85
2:30
150
2
51
7:50
470
3
90
28:14
1694
4
79
34:40
2080
5
87
39:02
2342
6
46
41:02
2462
7
80
45:31
2731
8
88
47:56
2876
9
101
48:56
2936
2206
Hietaharju
Ossi
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
10:06:00
36360
DNS
2209
Melkas
Niilo
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
10:09:00
36540
DNS
2238
Asklöf
Henrik
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
10:38:00
38280
DNS
2242
Heinaro
Lauri
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:42:00
38520
DQ
1
85
1:24
84
3
90
6:22
382
4
79
9:45
585
5
87
12:23
743
6
46
14:19
859
7
80
16:44
1004
8
88
18:19
1099
9
101
19:11
1151
D21K1
3,7
2545
Sundberg
Karoliina
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
10:45:00
38700
1472
1
61
2:35
155
2
47
4:27
267
3
52
5:35
335
4
48
6:49
409
5
43
8:32
512
6
70
11:09
669
7
39
16:02
962
8
50
17:46
1066
9
74
20:59
1259
10
44
22:42
1362
11
101
23:13
1393
2546
Dambe
Inga
PR
Paimion Rasti
LAT
10:46:00
38760
1481
1
61
2:47
167
2
47
4:55
295
3
52
6:10
370
4
48
7:22
442
5
43
9:08
548
6
70
12:08
728
7
39
17:01
1021
8
50
18:59
1139
9
74
21:05
1265
10
44
22:52
1372
11
101
23:23
1403
2544
Joensuu
Marttiina
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
10:44:00
38640
1532
1
61
2:50
170
2
47
4:45
285
3
52
5:51
351
4
48
7:05
425
5
43
9:01
541
6
70
11:45
705
7
39
17:14
1034
8
50
19:08
1148
9
74
21:56
1316
10
44
23:40
1420
11
101
24:10
1450
2522
Norrgrann
Saara
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
10:22:00
37320
1563
1
61
2:33
153
2
47
4:27
267
3
52
5:35
335
4
48
6:53
413
5
43
8:49
529
6
70
11:27
687
7
39
17:57
1077
8
50
20:04
1204
9
74
22:22
1342
10
44
24:02
1442
11
101
24:39
1479
2539
Boström
Matleena
SWE
Sweden
FIN
10:39:00
38340
1565
1
61
2:55
175
2
47
5:16
316
3
52
6:25
385
4
48
7:44
464
5
43
9:42
582
6
70
12:38
758
7
39
18:16
1096
8
50
20:04
1204
9
74
22:10
1330
10
44
24:11
1451
11
101
24:43
1483
2543
Viberg
Tuulia
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:43:00
38580
1586
1
61
2:57
177
2
47
5:26
326
3
52
6:34
394
4
48
7:56
476
5
43
9:59
599
6
70
12:47
767
7
39
18:08
1088
8
50
20:01
1201
9
74
22:58
1378
10
44
24:40
1480
11
101
25:09
1509
2542
Gunell
Yvonne
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
10:42:00
38520
1642
1
61
2:44
164
2
47
4:36
276
3
52
5:48
348
4
48
8:30
510
5
43
10:19
619
6
70
13:00
780
7
39
19:27
1167
8
50
21:11
1271
9
74
24:00
1440
10
44
25:36
1536
11
101
26:05
1565
2538
Haikonen
Henna-Riikka
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
10:38:00
38280
1643
1
61
2:49
169
2
47
5:16
316
3
52
6:27
387
4
48
10:12
612
5
43
12:10
730
6
70
14:56
896
7
39
19:43
1183
8
50
21:42
1302
9
74
23:50
1430
10
44
25:30
1530
11
101
26:00
1560
2541
Heikkonen
Anni
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:41:00
38460
1677
1
61
2:56
176
2
47
5:31
331
3
52
6:46
406
4
48
9:33
573
5
43
11:27
687
6
70
14:19
859
7
39
19:53
1193
8
50
22:02
1322
9
74
24:09
1449
10
44
25:58
1558
11
101
26:29
1589
2540
Saue
Elo (U)
Koovee
Koovee
EST
10:40:00
38400
1698
1
61
3:13
193
2
47
5:16
316
3
52
6:36
396
4
48
7:55
475
5
43
10:32
632
6
70
15:34
934
7
39
21:10
1270
8
50
22:49
1369
9
74
24:49
1489
10
44
26:33
1593
11
101
27:02
1622
2533
Rintamäki
Riina
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
10:33:00
37980
1744
1
61
3:10
190
2
47
5:12
312
3
52
6:27
387
4
48
7:56
476
5
43
10:01
601
6
70
14:03
843
7
39
19:44
1184
8
50
22:06
1326
9
74
25:01
1501
10
44
27:02
1622
11
101
27:35
1655
2519
Savolainen
Iida
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:19:00
37140
1757
1
61
3:07
187
2
47
5:13
313
3
52
7:28
448
4
48
8:54
534
5
43
11:07
667
6
70
14:05
845
7
39
19:52
1192
8
50
22:38
1358
9
74
25:26
1526
10
44
27:13
1633
11
101
27:52
1672
2521
Asklöf
Johanna
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
10:21:00
37260
1776
1
61
3:16
196
2
47
5:41
341
3
52
7:00
420
4
48
8:28
508
5
43
10:39
639
6
70
13:35
815
7
39
19:45
1185
8
50
22:56
1376
9
74
25:36
1536
10
44
27:35
1655
11
101
28:14
1694
2525
Mähönen
Emmi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:25:00
37500
1833
1
61
3:00
180
2
47
4:54
294
3
52
6:14
374
4
48
7:45
465
5
43
9:49
589
6
70
13:03
783
7
39
20:51
1251
8
50
23:40
1420
9
74
26:19
1579
10
44
28:28
1708
11
101
29:01
1741
2516
Lylynperä
Kaisa
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
10:16:00
36960
1859
1
61
2:54
174
2
47
5:09
309
3
52
7:36
456
4
48
8:55
535
5
43
11:03
663
6
70
14:11
851
7
39
21:44
1304
8
50
23:50
1430
9
74
26:48
1608
10
44
28:48
1728
11
101
29:27
1767
2523
Rahko
Saana-Maria
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
10:23:00
37380
1887
1
61
2:54
174
2
47
4:56
296
3
52
6:18
378
4
48
7:42
462
5
43
9:46
586
6
70
13:07
787
7
39
19:24
1164
8
50
24:43
1483
9
74
27:21
1641
10
44
29:22
1762
11
101
29:57
1797
2535
Hirvonen
Eveliina
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
10:35:00
38100
1887
1
61
2:50
170
2
47
4:53
293
3
52
6:27
387
4
48
7:53
473
5
43
9:37
577
6
70
13:58
838
7
39
22:23
1343
8
50
25:43
1543
9
74
27:43
1663
10
44
29:30
1770
11
101
30:00
1800
2531
Björkstrand
Julia
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
10:31:00
37860
1899
1
61
2:49
169
2
47
4:52
292
3
52
6:02
362
4
48
7:23
443
5
43
9:07
547
6
70
11:57
717
7
39
17:01
1021
8
50
21:35
1295
9
74
27:42
1662
10
44
29:46
1786
11
101
30:16
1816
2515
Toiviainen
Anni
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
10:15:00
36900
1911
1
61
3:52
232
2
47
5:58
358
3
52
8:39
519
4
48
10:00
600
5
43
12:08
728
6
70
15:17
917
7
39
22:47
1367
8
50
24:58
1498
9
74
27:56
1676
10
44
29:50
1790
11
101
30:29
1829
2524
Palm
Laura
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:24:00
37440
1919
1
61
3:39
219
2
47
6:12
372
3
52
7:49
469
4
48
9:20
560
5
43
13:17
797
6
70
16:27
987
7
39
22:31
1351
8
50
25:15
1515
9
74
27:49
1669
10
44
29:56
1796
11
101
30:28
1828
2530
Karhola
Lotta
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:30:00
37800
1933
1
61
2:41
161
2
47
6:04
364
3
52
7:19
439
4
48
8:38
518
5
43
10:50
650
6
70
13:50
830
7
39
21:59
1319
8
50
25:32
1532
9
74
27:57
1677
10
44
29:57
1797
11
101
30:32
1832
2537
Kauppila
Sanna
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
10:37:00
38220
1987
1
61
3:08
188
2
47
5:32
332
3
52
6:46
406
4
48
8:24
504
5
43
10:53
653
6
70
13:51
831
7
39
19:11
1151
8
50
21:45
1305
9
74
29:04
1744
10
44
30:59
1859
11
101
31:33
1893
2536
Liukkonen
Sonja
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
10:36:00
38160
2036
1
61
3:10
190
2
47
5:15
315
3
52
6:29
389
4
48
8:09
489
5
43
10:19
619
6
70
14:54
894
7
39
20:21
1221
8
50
26:41
1601
9
74
30:05
1805
10
44
31:51
1911
11
101
32:22
1942
2509
Suutari
Säde
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:09:00
36540
2082
1
61
4:20
260
2
47
7:03
423
3
52
8:40
520
4
48
10:12
612
5
43
12:45
765
6
70
16:06
966
7
39
24:24
1464
8
50
27:34
1654
9
74
30:43
1843
10
44
32:51
1971
11
101
33:24
2004
2518
Vanhalakka
Katja
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:18:00
37080
2136
1
61
6:22
382
2
47
8:37
517
3
52
9:58
598
4
48
11:36
696
5
43
13:51
831
6
70
17:17
1037
7
39
26:55
1615
8
50
28:49
1729
9
74
31:36
1896
10
44
33:24
2004
11
101
34:00
2040
2526
Peltomäki
Elli
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
10:26:00
37560
2143
1
61
2:44
164
2
47
5:06
306
3
52
6:37
397
4
48
7:59
479
5
43
10:31
631
6
70
13:47
827
7
39
19:57
1197
8
50
29:09
1749
9
74
31:39
1899
10
44
33:40
2020
11
101
34:15
2055
2517
Nurmela
Maiju
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:17:00
37020
2175
1
61
3:23
203
2
47
5:53
353
3
52
7:17
437
4
48
15:04
904
5
43
17:02
1022
6
70
21:13
1273
7
39
27:45
1665
8
50
29:47
1787
9
74
32:37
1957
10
44
34:20
2060
11
101
34:51
2091
2505
Liimatainen
Anni
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
10:05:00
36300
2288
1
61
3:28
208
2
47
5:53
353
3
52
7:11
431
4
48
9:12
552
5
43
11:27
687
6
70
15:50
950
7
39
22:04
1324
8
50
31:12
1872
9
74
34:07
2047
10
44
36:06
2166
11
101
36:41
2201
2529
Forsell
Susanna
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
10:29:00
37740
2328
1
61
3:39
219
2
47
8:02
482
3
52
9:38
578
4
48
12:05
725
5
43
14:48
888
6
70
18:34
1114
7
39
25:25
1525
8
50
30:49
1849
9
74
34:17
2057
10
44
36:30
2190
11
101
37:07
2227
2504
Partanen
Ritva
IisVi
Iisalmen Visa
FIN
10:04:00
36240
2339
1
61
3:31
211
2
47
6:08
368
3
52
7:54
474
4
48
9:53
593
5
43
12:21
741
6
70
16:39
999
7
39
25:28
1528
8
50
31:10
1870
9
74
34:15
2055
10
44
36:31
2191
11
101
37:12
2232
2527
Lindholm
Vivian
OK77
OK77
FIN
10:27:00
37620
2394
1
61
3:05
185
2
47
5:15
315
3
52
6:44
404
4
48
12:17
737
5
43
14:41
881
6
70
17:48
1068
7
39
30:19
1819
8
50
33:07
1987
9
74
35:47
2147
10
44
37:49
2269
11
101
38:23
2303
2508
Kauppila
Terhi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:08:00
36480
2408
1
61
3:54
234
2
47
7:28
448
3
52
10:50
650
4
48
13:55
835
5
43
17:04
1024
6
70
21:14
1274
7
39
28:27
1707
8
50
31:20
1880
9
74
35:05
2105
10
44
37:33
2253
11
101
38:15
2295
2532
Juga
Emma
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
10:32:00
37920
2483
1
61
3:15
195
2
47
5:39
339
3
52
6:55
415
4
48
9:25
565
5
43
11:42
702
6
70
14:38
878
7
39
22:16
1336
8
50
34:04
2044
9
74
36:54
2214
10
44
39:04
2344
11
101
39:40
2380
2502
Haarlaa
Ilona
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:02:00
36120
2509
1
61
3:14
194
2
47
5:45
345
3
52
7:07
427
4
48
8:57
537
5
43
11:17
677
6
70
14:48
888
7
39
24:42
1482
8
50
34:08
2048
9
74
37:25
2245
10
44
39:44
2384
11
101
40:18
2418
2510
Valkonen
Outi
Kalske
Kangasniemen Kalske
FIN
10:10:00
36600
2577
1
61
3:47
227
2
47
6:30
390
3
52
8:07
487
4
48
10:07
607
5
43
12:54
774
6
70
17:38
1058
7
39
27:21
1641
8
50
34:56
2096
9
74
38:18
2298
10
44
40:29
2429
11
101
41:08
2468
2501
Talbonen
Linda
KR
Kalevan Rasti
RUS
10:01:00
36060
2589
1
61
3:17
197
2
47
6:30
390
3
52
7:54
474
4
48
9:51
591
5
43
11:53
713
6
70
15:06
906
7
39
23:42
1422
8
50
35:59
2159
9
74
38:47
2327
10
44
41:07
2467
11
101
41:43
2503
2528
Moilanen
Anna
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:28:00
37680
2744
1
61
3:23
203
2
47
6:56
416
3
52
8:16
496
4
48
10:04
604
5
43
12:17
737
6
70
15:48
948
7
39
25:52
1552
8
50
36:18
2178
9
74
40:40
2440
10
44
42:58
2578
11
101
43:48
2628
2506
Åkermarck-Mähönen
Ramona
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:06:00
36360
2762
1
61
4:37
277
2
47
8:19
499
3
52
10:46
646
4
48
12:35
755
5
43
15:05
905
6
70
19:19
1159
7
39
28:32
1712
8
50
38:05
2285
9
74
41:20
2480
10
44
43:34
2614
11
101
44:15
2655
2507
Ojala
Jenna
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
10:07:00
36420
2931
1
61
5:13
313
2
47
8:17
497
3
52
10:32
632
4
48
12:51
771
5
43
16:06
966
6
70
21:07
1267
7
39
31:25
1885
8
50
40:09
2409
9
74
43:35
2615
10
44
46:21
2781
11
101
47:04
2824
2503
Lehtiniemi
Iisa
SaSu
Savon Suunta
FIN
10:03:00
36180
3321
1
61
4:10
250
2
47
7:00
420
3
52
9:13
553
4
48
11:55
715
5
43
15:14
914
6
70
21:23
1283
7
39
32:42
1962
8
50
43:21
2601
9
74
49:49
2989
10
44
52:39
3159
11
101
53:25
3205
2511
Ruhanen
Hanna
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:11:00
36660
3388
1
61
3:59
239
2
47
6:42
402
3
52
8:10
490
4
48
9:46
586
5
43
12:10
730
6
70
16:22
982
7
39
46:10
2770
8
50
48:28
2908
9
74
51:39
3099
10
44
53:44
3224
11
101
54:44
3284
2512
Lilja
Salla
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
10:12:00
36720
DNS
2513
Karetjoki
Miia
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
10:13:00
36780
DNS
2514
Laine
Hanna
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
10:14:00
36840
DNS
2520
Latva-Kiskola
Piia
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
10:20:00
37200
DQ
1
61
7:15
435
2
47
9:49
589
3
52
11:18
678
4
48
12:48
768
5
43
14:54
894
6
70
18:06
1086
7
39
28:10
1690
10
44
41:42
2502
11
101
42:20
2540
2534
Nurmi
Kirsi
SWE
Sweden
FIN
10:34:00
38040
DQ
1
61
3:05
185
2
47
5:30
330
3
52
6:40
400
4
48
8:39
519
5
43
10:24
624
6
70
13:48
828
7
39
21:12
1272
9
74
34:33
2073
10
44
36:17
2177
11
101
36:46
2206
2547
Kauppi
Minna
AR
Asikkalan Raikas
FIN
10:47:00
38820
DNS
D21K2
3,6
2645
Ojanen
Outi
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:45:00
38700
1391
1
33
3:54
234
2
32
5:22
322
3
48
6:41
401
4
41
8:27
507
5
90
10:38
638
6
34
15:45
945
7
46
17:03
1023
8
50
17:47
1067
9
38
19:55
1195
10
36
21:13
1273
11
101
21:54
1314
2646
Haajanen
Sofia
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
10:46:00
38760
1397
1
33
3:59
239
2
32
5:34
334
3
48
7:13
433
4
41
8:42
522
5
90
10:59
659
6
34
15:46
946
7
46
17:00
1020
8
50
17:38
1058
9
38
20:02
1202
10
36
21:15
1275
11
101
21:57
1317
2647
Niemi
Venla
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:47:00
38820
1403
1
33
3:53
233
2
32
5:24
324
3
48
6:39
399
4
41
8:12
492
5
90
10:21
621
6
34
15:30
930
7
46
16:37
997
8
50
17:29
1049
9
38
20:04
1204
10
36
21:21
1281
11
101
22:03
1323
2644
Teini
Marika
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
10:44:00
38640
1469
1
33
3:51
231
2
32
5:35
335
3
48
7:00
420
4
41
8:38
518
5
90
10:57
657
6
34
17:02
1022
7
46
18:16
1096
8
50
18:54
1134
9
38
21:01
1261
10
36
22:20
1340
11
101
23:06
1386
2631
Hietaoja
Essi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:31:00
37860
1489
1
33
4:16
256
2
32
5:56
356
3
48
7:28
448
4
41
9:00
540
5
90
11:23
683
6
34
17:02
1022
7
46
18:28
1108
8
50
19:08
1148
9
38
21:28
1288
10
36
22:42
1362
11
101
23:24
1404
2641
Väänänen
Mari
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
10:41:00
38460
1504
1
33
3:59
239
2
32
5:44
344
3
48
7:08
428
4
41
8:49
529
5
90
11:15
675
6
34
16:51
1011
7
46
18:17
1097
8
50
19:06
1146
9
38
21:49
1309
10
36
23:02
1382
11
101
23:45
1425
2642
Närhi
Anna
SWE
Sweden
FIN
10:42:00
38520
1582
1
33
3:55
235
2
32
5:48
348
3
48
7:19
439
4
41
9:02
542
5
90
11:55
715
6
34
17:15
1035
7
46
18:44
1124
8
50
19:32
1172
9
38
22:13
1333
10
36
24:12
1452
11
101
24:53
1493
2643
Sianoja
Maija
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:43:00
38580
1603
1
33
4:06
246
2
32
5:42
342
3
48
7:21
441
4
41
8:55
535
5
90
12:12
732
6
34
18:16
1096
7
46
19:30
1170
8
50
20:18
1218
9
38
23:11
1391
10
36
24:27
1467
11
101
25:12
1512
2638
Sareila
Outi
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:38:00
38280
1623
1
33
4:38
278
2
32
6:25
385
3
48
7:51
471
4
41
9:30
570
5
90
12:13
733
6
34
18:22
1102
7
46
20:06
1206
8
50
20:57
1257
9
38
23:22
1402
10
36
25:01
1501
11
101
25:41
1541
2630
Leijola
Laura
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
10:30:00
37800
1694
1
33
4:25
265
2
32
6:13
373
3
48
7:44
464
4
41
9:31
571
5
90
12:07
727
6
34
18:05
1085
7
46
19:26
1166
8
50
21:14
1274
9
38
24:25
1465
10
36
25:57
1557
11
101
26:45
1605
2637
Kivelä
Sanni
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
10:37:00
38220
1696
1
33
4:00
240
2
32
5:38
338
3
48
7:12
432
4
41
8:55
535
5
90
11:53
713
6
34
17:16
1036
7
46
18:44
1124
8
50
21:30
1290
9
38
24:55
1495
10
36
26:19
1579
11
101
26:58
1618
2617
Korhonen
Miitu
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
10:17:00
37020
1727
1
33
4:21
261
2
32
6:11
371
3
48
7:46
466
4
41
9:52
592
5
90
12:39
759
6
34
19:12
1152
7
46
20:43
1243
8
50
21:33
1293
9
38
24:47
1487
10
36
26:21
1581
11
101
27:17
1637
2629
Kyrölä
Sonja
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:29:00
37740
1737
1
33
4:33
273
2
32
6:20
380
3
48
8:09
489
4
41
10:20
620
5
90
12:48
768
6
34
19:26
1166
7
46
21:11
1271
8
50
21:56
1316
9
38
25:16
1516
10
36
26:46
1606
11
101
27:27
1647
2639
Mjösund
Katja
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:39:00
38340
1745
1
33
4:45
285
2
32
6:48
408
3
48
8:20
500
4
41
10:05
605
5
90
12:37
757
6
34
19:22
1162
7
46
21:01
1261
8
50
21:53
1313
9
38
24:50
1490
10
36
26:48
1608
11
101
27:35
1655
2626
Fagerudd
Salla
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
10:26:00
37560
1747
1
33
3:58
238
2
32
5:41
341
3
48
7:05
425
4
41
8:47
527
5
90
11:14
674
6
34
20:28
1228
7
46
21:37
1297
8
50
22:35
1355
9
38
25:22
1522
10
36
27:01
1621
11
101
27:45
1665
2624
Lakanen
Laura
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
10:24:00
37440
1754
1
33
5:28
328
2
32
7:53
473
3
48
9:26
566
4
41
11:13
673
5
90
13:39
819
6
34
19:37
1177
7
46
21:16
1276
8
50
22:18
1338
9
38
25:39
1539
10
36
26:57
1617
11
101
27:51
1671
2635
Silvennoinen
Emma
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
10:35:00
38100
1834
1
33
4:47
287
2
32
6:48
408
3
48
8:22
502
4
41
10:04
604
5
90
13:19
799
6
34
20:58
1258
7
46
22:40
1360
8
50
24:19
1459
9
38
26:58
1618
10
36
28:23
1703
11
101
29:08
1748
2633
Taini
Mia
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
10:33:00
37980
1836
1
33
4:08
248
2
32
5:46
346
3
48
8:02
482
4
41
9:42
582
5
90
12:05
725
6
34
22:21
1341
7
46
23:36
1416
8
50
24:16
1456
9
38
26:57
1617
10
36
28:25
1705
11
101
29:11
1751
2623
Mörsky
Sonja
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
FIN
10:23:00
37380
1847
1
33
4:18
258
2
32
5:59
359
3
48
7:19
439
4
41
9:23
563
5
90
12:17
737
6
34
21:14
1274
7
46
22:47
1367
8
50
23:45
1425
9
38
26:54
1614
10
36
28:34
1714
11
101
29:23
1763
2622
Fincke
Matleena
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
10:22:00
37320
1898
1
33
5:05
305
2
32
6:56
416
3
48
8:22
502
4
41
10:29
629
5
90
13:33
813
6
34
21:55
1315
7
46
23:27
1407
8
50
24:18
1458
9
38
27:38
1658
10
36
29:05
1745
11
101
30:01
1801
2620
Honkimaa
Anni
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:20:00
37200
1902
1
33
6:29
389
2
32
8:15
495
3
48
9:45
585
4
41
12:08
728
5
90
14:45
885
6
34
22:05
1325
7
46
23:36
1416
8
50
24:48
1488
9
38
27:50
1670
10
36
29:30
1770
11
101
30:16
1816
2632
Suomalainen
Sari
LeSi
Leppävaaran Sisu
FIN
10:32:00
37920
1919
1
33
4:44
284
2
32
6:38
398
3
48
9:02
542
4
41
10:51
651
5
90
14:18
858
6
34
21:14
1274
7
46
24:39
1479
8
50
25:17
1517
9
38
28:24
1704
10
36
29:51
1791
11
101
30:36
1836
2602
Noponen
Heli
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
10:02:00
36120
2063
1
33
7:37
457
2
32
9:35
575
3
48
11:08
668
4
41
13:20
800
5
90
16:35
995
6
34
24:20
1460
7
46
26:08
1568
8
50
26:59
1619
9
38
30:19
1819
10
36
32:06
1926
11
101
33:03
1983
2615
Meriläinen
Eija
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:15:00
36900
2092
1
33
5:03
303
2
32
7:18
438
3
48
9:09
549
4
41
11:22
682
5
90
14:37
877
6
34
22:30
1350
7
46
24:42
1482
8
50
27:01
1621
9
38
30:17
1817
10
36
32:13
1933
11
101
33:11
1991
2625
Virta
Elli
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
10:25:00
37500
2100
1
33
4:53
293
2
32
6:34
394
3
48
7:56
476
4
41
9:35
575
5
90
12:04
724
6
34
18:12
1092
7
46
19:37
1177
8
50
28:52
1732
9
38
31:40
1900
10
36
32:51
1971
11
101
33:35
2015
2616
Dambe
Signe
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
10:16:00
36960
2109
1
33
5:27
327
2
32
7:30
450
3
48
10:12
612
4
41
12:23
743
5
90
15:54
954
6
34
22:56
1376
7
46
24:59
1499
8
50
28:09
1689
9
38
31:27
1887
10
36
32:58
1978
11
101
33:42
2022
2612
Juvonen
Matleena
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:12:00
36720
2148
1
33
4:40
280
2
32
6:54
414
3
48
8:51
531
4
41
11:08
668
5
90
16:15
975
6
34
23:01
1381
7
46
24:48
1488
8
50
27:22
1642
9
38
31:58
1918
10
36
33:35
2015
11
101
34:23
2063
2608
Hara
Marika
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
10:08:00
36480
2160
1
33
4:43
283
2
32
7:45
465
3
48
9:23
563
4
41
11:08
668
5
90
14:30
870
6
34
26:12
1572
7
46
28:42
1722
8
50
29:50
1790
9
38
32:26
1946
10
36
33:50
2030
11
101
34:34
2074
2634
Papinsaari
Niina
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:34:00
38040
2167
1
33
5:53
353
2
32
7:52
472
3
48
10:18
618
4
41
12:17
737
5
90
15:39
939
6
34
25:21
1521
7
46
28:19
1699
8
50
29:06
1746
9
38
32:03
1923
10
36
33:31
2011
11
101
34:26
2066
2621
Kohonen
Maiju
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
10:21:00
37260
2207
1
33
5:25
325
2
32
7:37
457
3
48
9:33
573
4
41
11:58
718
5
90
15:01
901
6
34
21:57
1317
7
46
29:06
1746
8
50
30:15
1815
9
38
33:10
1990
10
36
34:45
2085
11
101
35:29
2129
2627
Ilmoni
Rafaela
OK77
OK77
FIN
10:27:00
37620
2314
1
33
5:06
306
2
32
8:04
484
3
48
10:17
617
4
41
12:27
747
5
90
15:11
911
6
34
27:49
1669
7
46
29:34
1774
8
50
32:12
1932
9
38
34:58
2098
10
36
36:26
2186
11
101
37:13
2233
2613
Jakobsson
Laura
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
10:13:00
36780
2402
1
33
5:06
306
2
32
7:16
436
3
48
9:16
556
4
41
11:36
696
5
90
14:24
864
6
34
30:34
1834
7
46
32:21
1941
8
50
33:26
2006
9
38
36:22
2182
10
36
37:50
2270
11
101
38:36
2316
2604
Honkanen
Johanna
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:04:00
36240
2417
1
33
6:00
360
2
32
9:18
558
3
48
11:06
666
4
41
13:18
798
5
90
16:33
993
6
34
23:36
1416
7
46
25:25
1525
8
50
31:04
1864
9
38
34:20
2060
10
36
37:51
2271
11
101
38:40
2320
2628
Nakonechnaya
Maria (U)
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
10:28:00
37680
2450
1
33
4:34
274
2
32
6:25
385
3
48
8:03
483
4
41
10:14
614
5
90
14:09
849
6
34
28:46
1726
7
46
32:50
1970
8
50
33:33
2013
9
38
36:53
2213
10
36
38:28
2308
11
101
39:19
2359
2610
Lax
Sara
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
10:10:00
36600
2482
1
33
5:06
306
2
32
7:57
477
3
48
9:39
579
4
41
12:20
740
5
90
15:52
952
6
34
28:32
1712
7
46
30:57
1857
8
50
32:20
1940
9
38
37:05
2225
10
36
38:55
2335
11
101
39:49
2389
2614
Kiiski
Johanna
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:14:00
36840
2513
1
33
5:12
312
2
32
7:35
455
3
48
9:14
554
4
41
11:42
702
5
90
15:13
913
6
34
30:12
1812
7
46
31:30
1890
8
50
32:32
1952
9
38
35:42
2142
10
36
39:25
2365
11
101
40:17
2417
2601
Tarvonen
Silja
Kalske
Kangasniemen Kalske
FIN
10:01:00
36060
2536
1
33
4:56
296
2
32
6:42
402
3
48
8:10
490
4
41
10:11
611
5
90
17:08
1028
6
34
31:10
1870
7
46
32:38
1958
8
50
36:06
2166
9
38
39:05
2345
10
36
40:23
2423
11
101
41:04
2464
2609
Grahn
Elina
NOK
Närpes OK
FIN
10:09:00
36540
2590
1
33
6:29
389
2
32
10:02
602
3
48
11:58
718
4
41
15:24
924
5
90
18:58
1138
6
34
27:50
1670
7
46
32:14
1934
8
50
33:03
1983
9
38
37:23
2243
10
36
39:56
2396
11
101
40:51
2451
2606
Haavisto
Lotta
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
10:06:00
36360
2626
1
33
7:20
440
2
32
10:19
619
3
48
12:33
753
4
41
15:37
937
5
90
20:26
1226
6
34
28:48
1728
7
46
31:13
1873
8
50
33:14
1994
9
38
38:45
2325
10
36
40:45
2445
11
101
41:51
2511
2607
Saarinen
Minna
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
10:07:00
36420
2629
1
33
5:15
315
2
32
7:18
438
3
48
9:35
575
4
41
11:26
686
5
90
14:55
895
6
34
30:11
1811
7
46
34:05
2045
8
50
34:50
2090
9
38
39:19
2359
10
36
41:02
2462
11
101
41:59
2519
2619
Hakala
Eeva-Liisa
KortJV
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
FIN
10:19:00
37140
2719
1
33
5:05
305
2
32
7:14
434
3
48
8:55
535
4
41
10:38
638
5
90
13:04
784
6
34
36:02
2162
7
46
37:31
2251
8
50
38:14
2294
9
38
41:03
2463
10
36
42:37
2557
11
101
43:31
2611
2603
Laamanen
Saara
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:03:00
36180
4041
1
33
9:04
544
2
32
12:13
733
3
48
14:41
881
4
41
17:40
1060
5
90
25:37
1537
6
34
41:33
2493
7
46
48:44
2924
8
50
54:12
3252
9
38
1:01:33
3693
10
36
1:04:18
3858
11
101
1:05:20
3920
2605
Jänis
Laura
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:05:00
36300
DQ
1
33
8:11
491
3
48
12:46
766
4
41
15:18
918
5
90
18:35
1115
6
34
30:52
1852
7
46
39:42
2382
8
50
41:20
2480
9
38
44:51
2691
10
36
46:29
2789
11
101
47:26
2846
2611
Uhotoinen
Anu
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
10:11:00
36660
DQ
2
32
17:26
1046
3
48
19:47
1187
4
41
22:43
1363
5
90
26:01
1561
6
34
34:25
2065
7
46
36:13
2173
8
50
42:09
2529
9
38
45:49
2749
10
36
47:29
2849
11
101
48:23
2903
2618
Polso
Anne
VetU
Vetelin Urheilijat
FIN
10:18:00
37080
DNS
2636
Höglund
Henna
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
10:36:00
38160
DNS
2640
Tervo
Susanna
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:40:00
38400
DQ
9
38
29:31
1771
10
36
31:40
1900
11
101
32:39
1959
D21K3
3,7
2745
Liikanen
Marjo
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
10:45:00
38700
1428
1
76
2:22
142
2
33
4:20
260
3
62
5:51
351
4
48
8:03
483
5
63
9:39
579
6
70
12:01
721
7
73
16:49
1009
8
35
18:18
1098
9
38
20:25
1225
10
36
21:39
1299
11
101
22:25
1345
2736
Nurmela
Sari
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
10:36:00
38160
1431
1
76
2:17
137
2
33
4:30
270
3
62
5:53
353
4
48
7:45
465
5
63
9:29
569
6
70
12:01
721
7
73
16:45
1005
8
35
18:26
1106
9
38
20:40
1240
10
36
21:55
1315
11
101
22:35
1355
2748
Kinni
Saila
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:48:00
38880
1431
1
76
2:17
137
2
33
4:22
262
3
62
5:40
340
4
48
7:35
455
5
63
9:20
560
6
70
11:47
707
7
73
16:24
984
8
35
17:53
1073
9
38
20:43
1243
10
36
21:48
1308
11
101
22:29
1349
2735
Paulin
Jenny
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
10:35:00
38100
1442
1
76
2:32
152
2
33
4:32
272
3
62
6:05
365
4
48
7:37
457
5
63
9:16
556
6
70
11:34
694
7
73
16:23
983
8
35
17:53
1073
9
38
20:47
1247
10
36
22:03
1323
11
101
22:45
1365
2738
Niittynen
Miia
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
10:38:00
38280
1501
1
76
2:34
154
2
33
4:58
298
3
62
6:32
392
4
48
8:07
487
5
63
9:52
592
6
70
12:50
770
7
73
17:49
1069
8
35
19:21
1161
9
38
21:30
1290
10
36
22:53
1373
11
101
23:37
1417
2743
Vike
Laura
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
LAT
10:43:00
38580
1555
1
76
2:42
162
2
33
4:58
298
3
62
6:16
376
4
48
8:09
489
5
63
9:51
591
6
70
12:36
756
7
73
17:32
1052
8
35
19:55
1195
9
38
22:26
1346
10
36
23:49
1429
11
101
24:36
1476
2746
Anttonen
Sari
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
FIN
10:46:00
38760
1557
1
76
2:18
138
2
33
4:21
261
3
62
5:42
342
4
48
7:11
431
5
63
8:46
526
6
70
11:24
684
7
73
16:07
967
8
35
20:05
1205
9
38
22:55
1375
10
36
23:58
1438
11
101
24:40
1480
2739
Saarimäki
Heini
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
10:39:00
38340
1561
1
76
2:31
151
2
33
4:52
292
3
62
6:41
401
4
48
8:29
509
5
63
10:08
608
6
70
12:42
762
7
73
17:55
1075
8
35
20:05
1205
9
38
22:21
1341
10
36
23:57
1437
11
101
24:39
1479
2741
Andelin
Sanna
LaTa
Lahden Taimi
FIN
10:41:00
38460
1587
1
76
2:52
172
2
33
5:12
312
3
62
6:55
415
4
48
8:41
521
5
63
10:29
629
6
70
13:20
800
7
73
18:18
1098
8
35
20:24
1224
9
38
23:05
1385
10
36
24:26
1466
11
101
25:08
1508
2733
Kaskinen
Mira
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
10:33:00
37980
1603
1
76
2:43
163
2
33
5:21
321
3
62
6:55
415
4
48
8:34
514
5
63
10:15
615
6
70
12:54
774
7
73
17:34
1054
8
35
20:51
1251
9
38
23:36
1416
10
36
24:49
1489
11
101
25:30
1530
2728
Kuusela
Tuija
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
10:28:00
37680
1636
1
76
2:39
159
2
33
4:59
299
3
62
6:48
408
4
48
8:37
517
5
63
10:22
622
6
70
13:16
796
7
73
18:47
1127
8
35
21:01
1261
9
38
23:27
1407
10
36
25:09
1509
11
101
25:52
1552
2724
Heittola
Satu
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
10:24:00
37440
1647
1
76
2:47
167
2
33
5:26
326
3
62
7:12
432
4
48
9:01
541
5
63
10:51
651
6
70
13:46
826
7
73
19:08
1148
8
35
21:13
1273
9
38
24:02
1442
10
36
25:23
1523
11
101
26:08
1568
2740
Autio
Päivi
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
10:40:00
38400
1649
1
76
2:33
153
2
33
4:54
294
3
62
6:22
382
4
48
8:07
487
5
63
9:59
599
6
70
12:54
774
7
73
18:20
1100
8
35
20:31
1231
9
38
23:59
1439
10
36
25:21
1521
11
101
26:08
1568
2744
Wennman
Heini
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
10:44:00
38640
1664
1
76
3:45
225
2
33
6:02
362
3
62
7:30
450
4
48
9:10
550
5
63
10:48
648
6
70
13:12
792
7
73
17:57
1077
8
35
22:00
1320
9
38
24:37
1477
10
36
25:46
1546
11
101
26:28
1588
2720
Uotila
Erika
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
10:20:00
37200
1678
1
76
3:16
196
2
33
6:02
362
3
62
8:10
490
4
48
9:49
589
5
63
11:34
694
6
70
14:17
857
7
73
19:34
1174
8
35
21:39
1299
9
38
23:51
1431
10
36
25:54
1554
11
101
26:37
1597
2732
Papinsaari
Heini
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:32:00
37920
1679
1
76
2:55
175
2
33
5:47
347
3
62
7:21
441
4
48
9:12
552
5
63
11:14
674
6
70
13:57
837
7
73
18:36
1116
8
35
21:54
1314
9
38
24:43
1483
10
36
25:54
1554
11
101
26:38
1598
2737
Hulkkonen
Johanna
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
10:37:00
38220
1693
1
76
2:35
155
2
33
4:56
296
3
62
6:23
383
4
48
10:03
603
5
63
11:44
704
6
70
15:06
906
7
73
20:29
1229
8
35
22:08
1328
9
38
24:24
1464
10
36
26:07
1567
11
101
26:49
1609
2704
Iso-Markku
Paula
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
10:04:00
36240
1700
1
76
3:06
186
2
33
5:34
334
3
62
7:14
434
4
48
9:00
540
5
63
10:52
652
6
70
13:57
837
7
73
19:46
1186
8
35
21:28
1288
9
38
24:17
1457
10
36
26:19
1579
11
101
27:06
1626
2731
Väisänen
Mari
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
10:31:00
37860
1716
1
76
2:34
154
2
33
5:17
317
3
62
7:01
421
4
48
9:41
581
5
63
11:47
707
6
70
15:00
900
7
73
20:21
1221
8
35
22:29
1349
9
38
24:53
1493
10
36
26:18
1578
11
101
27:08
1628
2734
Westerlund
Ina
OK77
OK77
FIN
10:34:00
38040
1716
1
76
2:36
156
2
33
5:01
301
3
62
6:23
383
4
48
8:21
501
5
63
10:11
611
6
70
12:49
769
7
73
17:55
1075
8
35
21:59
1319
9
38
24:10
1450
10
36
26:26
1586
11
101
27:08
1628
2722
Laine
Maria
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:22:00
37320
1720
1
76
3:09
189
2
33
5:46
346
3
62
7:29
449
4
48
9:29
569
5
63
11:28
688
6
70
14:13
853
7
73
19:35
1175
8
35
22:25
1345
9
38
25:06
1506
10
36
26:29
1589
11
101
27:15
1635
2723
Paunonen
Tuuli
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
10:23:00
37380
1725
1
76
2:47
167
2
33
5:20
320
3
62
7:13
433
4
48
9:06
546
5
63
11:07
667
6
70
14:13
853
7
73
20:05
1205
8
35
21:50
1310
9
38
25:11
1511
10
36
26:33
1593
11
101
27:18
1638
2725
Kiiskinen
Kirsi
AR
Asikkalan Raikas
FIN
10:25:00
37500
1726
1
76
2:43
163
2
33
5:23
323
3
62
7:01
421
4
48
9:23
563
5
63
11:08
668
6
70
14:02
842
7
73
19:20
1160
8
35
22:01
1321
9
38
24:44
1484
10
36
26:34
1594
11
101
27:23
1643
2742
Raitanen
Hanna
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
10:42:00
38520
1746
1
76
2:39
159
2
33
5:26
326
3
62
7:07
427
4
48
9:02
542
5
63
11:01
661
6
70
13:37
817
7
73
18:44
1124
8
35
22:42
1362
9
38
25:38
1538
10
36
26:58
1618
11
101
27:46
1666
2726
Miettinen
Tiia
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:26:00
37560
1747
1
76
2:26
146
2
33
4:53
293
3
62
6:21
381
4
48
8:03
483
5
63
9:44
584
6
70
12:22
742
7
73
17:22
1042
8
35
21:55
1315
9
38
25:00
1500
10
36
26:55
1615
11
101
27:40
1660
2719
Joona
Krista
PelPo
Pellon Ponsi
FIN
10:19:00
37140
1766
1
76
2:39
159
2
33
5:38
338
3
62
7:16
436
4
48
9:13
553
5
63
11:21
681
6
70
14:44
884
7
73
20:45
1245
8
35
22:35
1355
9
38
24:59
1499
10
36
27:17
1637
11
101
28:07
1687
2718
Kortelainen
Veera
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:18:00
37080
1857
1
76
3:51
231
2
33
6:20
380
3
62
8:19
499
4
48
10:39
639
5
63
12:36
756
6
70
15:34
934
7
73
21:51
1311
8
35
23:47
1427
9
38
26:16
1576
10
36
28:40
1720
11
101
29:27
1767
2711
Ojapalo
Anna
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
10:11:00
36660
1859
1
76
3:20
200
2
33
5:57
357
3
62
7:48
468
4
48
9:47
587
5
63
12:02
722
6
70
15:17
917
7
73
21:27
1287
8
35
23:50
1430
9
38
26:45
1605
10
36
28:35
1715
11
101
29:24
1764
2721
Sivén
Hanna
ÄhtU
Ähtärin Urheilijat
FIN
10:21:00
37260
1909
1
76
2:42
162
2
33
5:29
329
3
62
8:55
535
4
48
10:37
637
5
63
12:27
747
6
70
15:09
909
7
73
20:52
1252
8
35
23:30
1410
9
38
27:59
1679
10
36
29:28
1768
11
101
30:18
1818
2717
Asikainen
Anna-Kaisa
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
10:17:00
37020
1944
1
76
2:32
152
2
33
4:57
297
3
62
6:19
379
4
48
8:21
501
5
63
10:13
613
6
70
13:14
794
7
73
24:02
1442
8
35
25:55
1555
9
38
28:13
1693
10
36
30:01
1801
11
101
30:52
1852
2715
Nykänen
Eveliina
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
10:15:00
36900
1977
1
76
3:18
198
2
33
6:12
372
3
62
7:51
471
4
48
11:25
685
5
63
13:16
796
6
70
16:34
994
7
73
22:54
1374
8
35
25:19
1519
9
38
29:00
1740
10
36
30:53
1853
11
101
31:35
1895
2729
Pajunen
Laura
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
10:29:00
37740
2007
1
76
2:38
158
2
33
5:19
319
3
62
6:51
411
4
48
8:38
518
5
63
10:31
631
6
70
13:32
812
7
73
20:51
1251
8
35
26:34
1594
9
38
29:15
1755
10
36
31:18
1878
11
101
32:03
1923
2730
Meriheinä
Sabrina
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
10:30:00
37800
2058
1
76
2:46
166
2
33
6:01
361
3
62
8:04
484
4
48
11:49
709
5
63
14:19
859
6
70
18:08
1088
7
73
24:55
1495
8
35
26:57
1617
9
38
29:43
1783
10
36
31:35
1895
11
101
32:30
1950
2712
Hanhijärvi
Annukka
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
10:12:00
36720
2092
1
76
3:03
183
2
33
6:19
379
3
62
8:12
492
4
48
10:52
652
5
63
13:14
794
6
70
16:35
995
7
73
23:10
1390
8
35
25:11
1511
9
38
28:49
1729
10
36
32:19
1939
11
101
33:08
1988
2701
Backlund
Pernilla
NOK
Närpes OK
FIN
10:01:00
36060
2129
1
76
4:02
242
2
33
6:49
409
3
62
8:33
513
4
48
10:26
626
5
63
12:38
758
6
70
16:03
963
7
73
22:28
1348
8
35
27:10
1630
9
38
31:24
1884
10
36
33:09
1989
11
101
34:07
2047
2706
Kihlström
Tiina
ÄhtU
Ähtärin Urheilijat
FIN
10:06:00
36360
2131
1
76
3:42
222
2
33
7:15
435
3
62
9:19
559
4
48
11:47
707
5
63
13:57
837
6
70
17:36
1056
7
73
24:26
1466
8
35
27:09
1629
9
38
30:10
1810
10
36
33:00
1980
11
101
33:57
2037
2705
Laitinen
Salla
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
10:05:00
36300
2158
1
76
2:59
179
2
33
6:09
369
3
62
7:52
472
4
48
9:42
582
5
63
11:56
716
6
70
15:50
950
7
73
21:35
1295
8
35
27:44
1664
9
38
30:52
1852
10
36
33:52
2032
11
101
34:43
2083
2727
Lampinen
Kristiina
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:27:00
37620
2171
1
76
2:47
167
2
33
5:38
338
3
62
8:31
511
4
48
10:30
630
5
63
13:30
810
6
70
18:13
1093
7
73
25:09
1509
8
35
27:37
1657
9
38
31:18
1878
10
36
33:46
2026
11
101
34:37
2077
2716
Mattila
Milla
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:16:00
36960
2349
1
76
3:04
184
2
33
6:16
376
3
62
8:06
486
4
48
10:26
626
5
63
12:40
760
6
70
16:08
968
7
73
24:15
1455
8
35
31:11
1871
9
38
35:07
2107
10
36
36:47
2207
11
101
37:35
2255
2710
Heikkilä
Annamari
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
10:10:00
36600
2372
1
76
3:50
230
2
33
7:49
469
3
62
10:34
634
4
48
13:06
786
5
63
16:32
992
6
70
20:52
1252
7
73
29:41
1781
8
35
31:45
1905
9
38
34:47
2087
10
36
37:07
2227
11
101
38:06
2286
2708
Kuznetsova
Polina (U)
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
RUS
10:08:00
36480
2411
1
76
3:50
230
2
33
9:07
547
3
62
10:56
656
4
48
12:46
766
5
63
15:40
940
6
70
19:17
1157
7
73
26:46
1606
8
35
32:07
1927
9
38
35:32
2132
10
36
37:38
2258
11
101
38:35
2315
2707
Julku
Päivi
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:07:00
36420
2424
1
76
3:33
213
2
33
6:32
392
3
62
8:14
494
4
48
12:20
740
5
63
14:42
882
6
70
18:33
1113
7
73
26:08
1568
8
35
29:20
1760
9
38
34:56
2096
10
36
37:45
2265
11
101
38:39
2319
2713
Pensas-Maajärvi
Johanna
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
10:13:00
36780
2439
1
76
2:51
171
2
33
5:40
340
3
62
7:15
435
4
48
10:02
602
5
63
12:21
741
6
70
15:38
938
7
73
32:03
1923
8
35
33:37
2017
9
38
36:20
2180
10
36
38:07
2287
11
101
38:59
2339
2709
Tani
Leena
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:09:00
36540
2451
1
76
3:39
219
2
33
7:16
436
3
62
9:51
591
4
48
12:13
733
5
63
15:02
902
6
70
19:10
1150
7
73
28:22
1702
8
35
31:14
1874
9
38
35:08
2108
10
36
38:04
2284
11
101
39:03
2343
2703
Kärki
Kukka-Maaria
ORa
Olavin Rasti
FIN
10:03:00
36180
3351
1
76
6:10
370
2
33
9:32
572
3
62
11:31
691
4
48
23:17
1397
5
63
25:50
1550
6
70
28:45
1725
7
73
46:09
2769
8
35
48:53
2933
9
38
51:57
3117
10
36
53:37
3217
11
101
54:28
3268
2702
Hartvik
Heli
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
10:02:00
36120
DNS
2714
Jurvakainen
Vuokko
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:14:00
36840
DNS
2747
Fincke
Anni-Maija
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:47:00
38820
DNS
D20K1
2,9
2829
Skog
Henna
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
10:29:00
37740
1305
1
81
3:25
205
2
51
4:46
286
3
90
7:08
428
4
87
12:46
766
5
34
13:43
823
6
46
15:13
913
7
77
17:57
1077
8
44
19:56
1196
9
101
20:29
1229
2831
Valkonen
Oona
Kalske
Kangasniemen Kalske
FIN
10:31:00
37860
1331
1
81
3:19
199
2
51
4:37
277
3
90
6:58
418
4
87
12:24
744
5
34
13:26
806
6
46
14:51
891
7
77
17:54
1074
8
44
20:00
1200
9
101
20:34
1234
2830
Kymäläinen
Sanni
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:30:00
37800
1353
1
81
3:26
206
2
51
4:46
286
3
90
7:08
428
4
87
13:00
780
5
34
14:15
855
6
46
15:40
940
7
77
18:18
1098
8
44
20:23
1223
9
101
21:01
1261
2826
Minkkinen
Sirkku
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
10:26:00
37560
1388
1
81
3:43
223
2
51
5:00
300
3
90
7:25
445
4
87
13:09
789
5
34
14:18
858
6
46
16:20
980
7
77
18:46
1126
8
44
20:56
1256
9
101
21:33
1293
2815
Haavisto
Emmi
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
10:15:00
36900
1397
1
81
4:27
267
2
51
5:41
341
3
90
8:15
495
4
87
14:10
850
5
34
15:16
916
6
46
16:44
1004
7
77
19:27
1167
8
44
21:21
1281
9
101
22:02
1322
2823
Hakala
Essi
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:23:00
37380
1413
1
81
3:35
215
2
51
4:54
294
3
90
7:22
442
4
87
13:34
814
5
34
14:44
884
6
46
16:27
987
7
77
19:17
1157
8
44
21:23
1283
9
101
21:57
1317
2827
Karvonen
Sara
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
10:27:00
37620
1422
1
81
3:44
224
2
51
5:07
307
3
90
8:11
491
4
87
13:51
831
5
34
14:56
896
6
46
16:41
1001
7
77
19:33
1173
8
44
21:34
1294
9
101
22:11
1331
2825
Suhonen
Anniina
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:25:00
37500
1434
1
81
4:13
253
2
51
5:42
342
3
90
8:13
493
4
87
14:14
854
5
34
15:17
917
6
46
17:23
1043
7
77
19:50
1190
8
44
21:49
1309
9
101
22:24
1344
2828
Turunen
Maaret
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
10:28:00
37680
1480
1
81
3:47
227
2
51
5:11
311
3
90
7:40
460
4
87
14:24
864
5
34
15:58
958
6
46
17:35
1055
7
77
20:22
1222
8
44
22:26
1346
9
101
23:03
1383
2814
Kauppinen
Silja
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
10:14:00
36840
1491
1
81
4:32
272
2
51
5:55
355
3
90
8:56
536
4
87
15:10
910
5
34
16:16
976
6
46
18:31
1111
7
77
21:13
1273
8
44
23:18
1398
9
101
23:55
1435
2824
Bergman
Marjo
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
10:24:00
37440
1544
1
81
4:15
255
2
51
5:39
339
3
90
8:45
525
4
87
14:42
882
5
34
16:00
960
6
46
18:00
1080
7
77
21:17
1277
8
44
23:44
1424
9
101
24:20
1460
2816
Mäkinen
Elisa
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:16:00
36960
1545
1
81
3:44
224
2
51
5:02
302
3
90
8:12
492
4
87
14:17
857
5
34
16:36
996
6
46
18:18
1098
7
77
21:27
1287
8
44
23:36
1416
9
101
24:14
1454
2819
Nurmi
Ella
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:19:00
37140
1545
1
81
4:07
247
2
51
5:54
354
3
90
8:37
517
4
87
14:56
896
5
34
16:02
962
6
46
18:29
1109
7
77
21:22
1282
8
44
23:34
1414
9
101
24:12
1452
2813
Lohikainen
Milla
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
10:13:00
36780
1581
1
81
4:19
259
2
51
5:57
357
3
90
9:29
569
4
87
16:03
963
5
34
17:26
1046
6
46
19:11
1151
7
77
22:12
1332
8
44
24:23
1463
9
101
25:03
1503
2822
Lammi
Elina
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:22:00
37320
1585
1
81
6:00
360
2
51
7:28
448
3
90
10:48
648
4
87
16:33
993
5
34
17:31
1051
6
46
19:02
1142
7
77
21:58
1318
8
44
24:15
1455
9
101
24:53
1493
2818
Hanhijärvi
Marjukka
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
10:18:00
37080
1599
1
81
3:59
239
2
51
5:31
331
3
90
8:16
496
4
87
16:42
1002
5
34
18:15
1095
6
46
19:59
1199
7
77
22:44
1364
8
44
24:38
1478
9
101
25:14
1514
2817
Ylikangas
Tiia
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
10:17:00
37020
1650
1
81
3:58
238
2
51
5:19
319
3
90
8:03
483
4
87
15:23
923
5
34
18:43
1123
6
46
20:20
1220
7
77
23:19
1399
8
44
25:17
1517
9
101
25:53
1553
2811
Räisänen
Mira
SalRe
Saloisten Reipas
FIN
10:11:00
36660
1695
1
81
4:30
270
2
51
6:01
361
3
90
9:30
570
4
87
16:51
1011
5
34
19:11
1151
6
46
21:20
1280
7
77
24:10
1450
8
44
26:35
1595
9
101
27:15
1635
2807
Boxström
Agneta
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
10:07:00
36420
1745
1
81
4:27
267
2
51
6:15
375
3
90
9:19
559
4
87
16:10
970
5
34
18:04
1084
6
46
22:03
1323
7
77
25:03
1503
8
44
27:10
1630
9
101
27:49
1669
2808
Varjus
Hanna
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
10:08:00
36480
1746
1
81
4:14
254
2
51
5:45
345
3
90
11:00
660
4
87
17:26
1046
5
34
18:48
1128
6
46
21:21
1281
7
77
24:44
1484
8
44
27:25
1645
9
101
28:03
1683
2820
Rantanen
Emilia
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:20:00
37200
1753
1
81
4:20
260
2
51
5:48
348
3
90
8:25
505
4
87
16:00
960
5
34
21:01
1261
6
46
22:13
1333
7
77
24:47
1487
8
44
27:10
1630
9
101
27:43
1663
2812
Kerkkonen
Anna
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
10:12:00
36720
1785
1
81
3:52
232
2
51
5:24
324
3
90
9:12
552
4
87
17:00
1020
5
34
18:12
1092
6
46
20:05
1205
7
77
25:12
1512
8
44
27:29
1649
9
101
28:11
1691
2809
Toivanen
Pinja
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
10:09:00
36540
1811
1
81
4:14
254
2
51
5:38
338
3
90
10:41
641
4
87
20:22
1222
5
34
21:19
1279
6
46
22:53
1373
7
77
26:04
1564
8
44
28:14
1694
9
101
28:54
1734
2804
Toivanen
Minttu
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
10:04:00
36240
1882
1
81
4:47
287
2
51
6:15
375
3
90
9:20
560
4
87
16:02
962
5
34
17:42
1062
6
46
20:57
1257
7
77
26:20
1580
8
44
29:23
1763
9
101
30:08
1808
2803
Jalanto
Essi
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:03:00
36180
2156
1
81
4:07
247
2
51
5:26
326
3
90
15:57
957
4
87
24:48
1488
5
34
27:18
1638
6
46
28:49
1729
7
77
31:36
1896
8
44
33:35
2015
9
101
34:29
2069
2801
Lehto
Jenna
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
10:01:00
36060
2251
1
81
7:56
476
2
51
9:25
565
3
90
13:04
784
4
87
23:50
1430
5
34
25:38
1538
6
46
28:20
1700
7
77
32:16
1936
8
44
35:15
2115
9
101
36:01
2161
2821
Valkonen
Viivi
Kalske
Kangasniemen Kalske
FIN
10:21:00
37260
2287
1
81
3:34
214
2
51
5:07
307
3
90
7:32
452
4
87
15:06
906
5
34
21:22
1282
6
46
29:49
1789
7
77
33:33
2013
8
44
35:54
2154
9
101
36:30
2190
2806
Kanko
Ruut
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
10:06:00
36360
2324
1
81
4:03
243
2
51
5:30
330
3
90
9:13
553
4
87
15:29
929
5
34
28:06
1686
6
46
29:44
1784
7
77
33:59
2039
8
44
36:21
2181
9
101
37:02
2222
2802
Kontoniemi
Maria
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:02:00
36120
2346
1
81
4:47
287
2
51
6:14
374
3
90
11:46
706
4
87
25:37
1537
5
34
26:50
1610
6
46
30:13
1813
7
77
33:29
2009
8
44
36:30
2190
9
101
37:18
2238
2805
Kurri
Noora
SaRa
Savon Rasti
FIN
10:05:00
36300
2356
1
81
4:27
267
2
51
6:16
376
3
90
11:02
662
4
87
18:27
1107
5
34
19:47
1187
6
46
30:22
1822
7
77
33:59
2039
8
44
37:01
2221
9
101
37:36
2256
2810
Vuopio
Aino
PelPo
Pellon Ponsi
FIN
10:10:00
36600
DQ
1
81
4:23
263
2
51
5:49
349
4
87
15:09
909
5
34
16:42
1002
6
46
18:05
1085
7
77
22:34
1354
8
44
24:47
1487
9
101
25:22
1522
D20K2
2,9
2928
Otsamo
Pihla
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:28:00
37680
1283
1
76
2:57
177
2
51
4:11
251
3
33
5:32
332
4
70
6:58
418
5
87
12:17
737
6
39
13:05
785
7
59
14:47
887
8
38
17:34
1054
9
88
18:54
1134
10
101
19:52
1192
2930
Hulkkonen
Niina
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
10:30:00
37800
1285
1
76
2:41
161
2
51
3:52
232
3
33
6:00
360
4
70
7:20
440
5
87
12:44
764
6
39
13:25
805
7
59
14:52
892
8
38
17:35
1055
9
88
19:00
1140
10
101
19:56
1196
2926
Väyrynen
Aino
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:26:00
37560
1340
1
76
2:39
159
2
51
3:55
235
3
33
5:17
317
4
70
7:24
444
5
87
13:06
786
6
39
13:49
829
7
59
15:20
920
8
38
18:24
1104
9
88
19:50
1190
10
101
20:52
1252
2929
Saarinen
Henna
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
10:29:00
37740
1355
1
76
3:03
183
2
51
4:31
271
3
33
5:59
359
4
70
7:34
454
5
87
12:58
778
6
39
13:53
833
7
59
15:27
927
8
38
18:36
1116
9
88
20:03
1203
10
101
21:03
1263
2931
Gustafsson
Jannina
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
10:31:00
37860
1365
1
76
3:05
185
2
51
4:35
275
3
33
5:59
359
4
70
7:20
440
5
87
12:27
747
6
39
13:14
794
7
59
14:41
881
8
38
18:32
1112
9
88
20:19
1219
10
101
21:15
1275
2907
Hämäläinen
Roosa
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:07:00
36420
1381
1
76
3:24
204
2
51
4:41
281
3
33
5:59
359
4
70
7:33
453
5
87
13:03
783
6
39
13:51
831
7
59
16:25
985
8
38
19:34
1174
9
88
21:01
1261
10
101
22:00
1320
2919
Kotkajuuri
Anna
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:19:00
37140
1383
1
76
3:16
196
2
51
4:33
273
3
33
6:51
411
4
70
8:59
539
5
87
14:01
841
6
39
14:42
882
7
59
16:08
968
8
38
19:18
1158
9
88
20:48
1248
10
101
21:41
1301
2924
Sågfors
Emilia
Botnia
OK Botnia
FIN
10:24:00
37440
1406
1
76
3:24
204
2
51
4:45
285
3
33
6:11
371
4
70
7:38
458
5
87
13:16
796
6
39
14:02
842
7
59
15:37
937
8
38
19:18
1158
9
88
20:52
1252
10
101
21:49
1309
2922
Rautasalo
Essi
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
10:22:00
37320
1408
1
76
2:49
169
2
51
4:15
255
3
33
5:42
342
4
70
7:24
444
5
87
13:17
797
6
39
14:09
849
7
59
16:02
962
8
38
19:13
1153
9
88
20:50
1250
10
101
21:53
1313
2914
Sandelin
Caroline
NOK
Närpes OK
FIN
10:14:00
36840
1426
1
76
3:29
209
2
51
4:47
287
3
33
6:10
370
4
70
7:47
467
5
87
13:27
807
6
39
14:19
859
7
59
16:03
963
8
38
20:03
1203
9
88
21:33
1293
10
101
22:37
1357
2927
Saarela
Ruska
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:27:00
37620
1437
1
76
3:41
221
2
51
5:13
313
3
33
6:38
398
4
70
8:07
487
5
87
13:43
823
6
39
14:28
868
7
59
16:24
984
8
38
19:27
1167
9
88
21:24
1284
10
101
22:21
1341
2925
Heikkilä
Venla
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:25:00
37500
1445
1
76
2:46
166
2
51
4:34
274
3
33
6:16
376
4
70
9:51
591
5
87
15:06
906
6
39
15:56
956
7
59
17:35
1055
8
38
20:18
1218
9
88
21:42
1302
10
101
22:37
1357
2923
Hyvärinen
Emilia
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
10:23:00
37380
1446
1
76
3:02
182
2
51
4:46
286
3
33
6:38
398
4
70
8:40
520
5
87
14:19
859
6
39
15:06
906
7
59
16:41
1001
8
38
20:28
1228
9
88
21:49
1309
10
101
22:44
1364
2911
Suutari
Mirka
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:11:00
36660
1467
1
76
3:21
201
2
51
4:44
284
3
33
6:30
390
4
70
8:06
486
5
87
13:54
834
6
39
15:03
903
7
59
17:17
1037
8
38
20:55
1255
9
88
22:37
1357
10
101
23:28
1408
2920
Österman
Lilja
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
10:20:00
37200
1521
1
76
3:18
198
2
51
4:34
274
3
33
6:03
363
4
70
7:35
455
5
87
13:27
807
6
39
15:55
955
7
59
17:41
1061
8
38
21:29
1289
9
88
22:57
1377
10
101
23:57
1437
2916
Moser
Tanja
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:16:00
36960
1536
1
76
3:33
213
2
51
5:15
315
3
33
7:04
424
4
70
8:37
517
5
87
14:44
884
6
39
15:39
939
7
59
17:20
1040
8
38
21:03
1263
9
88
22:46
1366
10
101
23:52
1432
2921
Hietanen
Pinja
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:21:00
37260
1589
1
76
2:52
172
2
51
4:17
257
3
33
5:40
340
4
70
7:07
427
5
87
12:25
745
6
39
15:11
911
7
59
18:03
1083
8
38
22:47
1367
9
88
24:08
1448
10
101
25:06
1506
2912
Oikarinen
Suvi
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
10:12:00
36720
1594
1
76
3:30
210
2
51
8:12
492
3
33
9:43
583
4
70
11:14
674
5
87
17:00
1020
6
39
17:51
1071
7
59
19:25
1165
8
38
22:39
1359
9
88
24:20
1460
10
101
25:20
1520
2904
Huttunen
Petra
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
10:04:00
36240
1607
1
76
3:32
212
2
51
5:03
303
3
33
6:50
410
4
70
8:19
499
5
87
15:19
919
6
39
16:13
973
7
59
18:06
1086
8
38
22:24
1344
9
88
24:20
1460
10
101
25:30
1530
2913
Laakkio
Emma
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
10:13:00
36780
1619
1
76
3:34
214
2
51
5:10
310
3
33
6:53
413
4
70
8:41
521
5
87
15:29
929
6
39
16:45
1005
7
59
18:39
1119
8
38
22:23
1343
9
88
24:15
1455
10
101
25:17
1517
2918
Suominen
Marika
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
10:18:00
37080
1628
1
76
3:07
187
2
51
4:32
272
3
33
6:06
366
4
70
7:38
458
5
87
13:30
810
6
39
16:29
989
7
59
19:29
1169
8
38
22:51
1371
9
88
24:24
1464
10
101
25:25
1525
2910
von Frenckell
Johanna
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
10:10:00
36600
1699
1
76
3:25
205
2
51
5:01
301
3
33
6:39
399
4
70
10:46
646
5
87
17:19
1039
6
39
19:11
1151
7
59
20:58
1258
8
38
24:08
1448
9
88
25:45
1545
10
101
26:53
1613
2917
Uusitalo
Amanda
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
10:17:00
37020
1754
1
76
3:14
194
2
51
4:52
292
3
33
6:32
392
4
70
8:45
525
5
87
14:42
882
6
39
17:07
1027
7
59
20:53
1253
8
38
24:39
1479
9
88
26:25
1585
10
101
27:33
1653
2908
Mänttäri
Emilia
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
10:08:00
36480
1801
1
76
3:54
234
2
51
5:31
331
3
33
9:06
546
4
70
12:41
761
5
87
19:10
1150
6
39
21:08
1268
7
59
22:51
1371
8
38
26:00
1560
9
88
27:39
1659
10
101
28:42
1722
2906
Närhi
Minna
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
10:06:00
36360
1805
1
76
3:48
228
2
51
5:31
331
3
33
7:07
427
4
70
8:47
527
5
87
15:01
901
6
39
19:49
1189
7
59
22:43
1363
8
38
26:13
1573
9
88
27:44
1664
10
101
28:48
1728
2905
Borgman
Mikaela
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
10:05:00
36300
1946
1
76
3:35
215
2
51
6:56
416
3
33
9:05
545
4
70
11:27
687
5
87
19:24
1164
6
39
20:27
1227
7
59
22:46
1366
8
38
27:00
1620
9
88
29:18
1758
10
101
30:44
1844
2903
Ojala
Janita
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
10:03:00
36180
1985
1
76
4:00
240
2
51
5:38
338
3
33
7:24
444
4
70
9:13
553
5
87
17:07
1027
6
39
17:59
1079
7
59
20:43
1243
8
38
28:50
1730
9
88
30:49
1849
10
101
31:52
1912
2902
Väyrynen
Anni
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:02:00
36120
1997
1
76
4:58
298
2
51
6:41
401
3
33
8:27
507
4
70
10:56
656
5
87
18:18
1098
6
39
19:24
1164
7
59
21:38
1298
8
38
28:21
1701
9
88
30:31
1831
10
101
31:46
1906
2909
Simonen
Anniina
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
10:09:00
36540
2006
1
76
6:33
393
2
51
7:58
478
3
33
9:44
584
4
70
12:03
723
5
87
18:07
1087
6
39
18:58
1138
7
59
24:45
1485
8
38
28:02
1682
9
88
30:41
1841
10
101
31:51
1911
2901
Ruponen
Petra
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
10:01:00
36060
2407
1
76
4:41
281
2
51
6:45
405
3
33
9:08
548
4
70
12:42
762
5
87
21:32
1292
6
39
24:57
1497
7
59
27:50
1670
8
38
34:12
2052
9
88
37:10
2230
10
101
38:34
2314
2915
Haapakoski
Tiina
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
10:15:00
36900
DNS
D18K1
2,8
3029
Jokela
Emmi
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
10:29:00
37740
1185
1
31
2:41
161
2
61
3:57
237
3
90
5:57
357
4
75
11:29
689
5
59
13:23
803
6
77
15:58
958
7
36
17:34
1054
8
101
18:21
1101
3030
Ukskoski
Karoliina
PerhKi
Perhon Kiri
FIN
10:30:00
37800
1260
1
31
2:36
156
2
61
3:47
227
3
90
7:33
453
4
75
12:52
772
5
59
14:45
885
6
77
17:08
1028
7
36
18:59
1139
8
101
19:43
1183
3024
Rajamäki
Netta
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:24:00
37440
1326
1
31
2:44
164
2
61
3:48
228
3
90
6:28
388
4
75
12:39
759
5
59
14:54
894
6
77
17:37
1057
7
36
19:45
1185
8
101
20:34
1234
3023
Aho
Petra
Navi
Navi
FIN
10:23:00
37380
1380
1
31
2:45
165
2
61
4:53
293
3
90
7:47
467
4
75
13:31
811
5
59
15:58
958
6
77
18:48
1128
7
36
20:43
1243
8
101
21:31
1291
3027
Schoultz
von Katja
OK77
OK77
FIN
10:27:00
37620
1408
1
31
3:18
198
2
61
4:26
266
3
90
6:42
402
4
75
13:10
790
5
59
16:30
990
6
77
19:10
1150
7
36
21:13
1273
8
101
22:01
1321
3019
Reponen
Niina
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
10:19:00
37140
1457
1
31
2:59
179
2
61
4:19
259
3
90
6:52
412
4
75
14:03
843
5
59
16:39
999
6
77
19:50
1190
7
36
21:52
1312
8
101
22:45
1365
3021
Viilo
Johanna
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:21:00
37260
1459
1
31
3:04
184
2
61
4:15
255
3
90
7:21
441
4
75
14:12
852
5
59
17:33
1053
6
77
20:11
1211
7
36
21:55
1315
8
101
22:45
1365
3028
Matilainen
Helena
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:28:00
37680
1503
1
31
3:08
188
2
61
4:27
267
3
90
7:03
423
4
75
14:26
866
5
59
16:51
1011
6
77
20:10
1210
7
36
22:20
1340
8
101
23:22
1402
3007
Marttinen
Sanni
Navi
Navi
FIN
10:07:00
36420
1517
1
31
3:38
218
2
61
5:12
312
3
90
8:23
503
4
75
14:46
886
5
59
17:12
1032
6
77
20:57
1257
7
36
23:17
1397
8
101
24:08
1448
3010
Hasu
Outi
Orient
OK Orient
FIN
10:10:00
36600
1553
1
31
3:44
224
2
61
5:03
303
3
90
8:20
500
4
75
16:24
984
5
59
18:55
1135
6
77
21:55
1315
7
36
23:47
1427
8
101
24:41
1481
3025
Hyyrynen
Noora
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:25:00
37500
1556
1
31
2:51
171
2
61
4:06
246
3
90
6:45
405
4
75
17:14
1034
5
59
19:37
1177
6
77
22:06
1326
7
36
23:50
1430
8
101
24:36
1476
3006
Tolonen
Mirabella
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
10:06:00
36360
1573
1
31
3:34
214
2
61
4:47
287
3
90
7:57
477
4
75
15:11
911
5
59
17:44
1064
6
77
21:24
1284
7
36
24:11
1451
8
101
25:01
1501
3017
Lövdal
Elin
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
10:17:00
37020
1627
1
31
5:00
300
2
61
6:21
381
3
90
9:06
546
4
75
16:23
983
5
59
18:34
1114
6
77
21:56
1316
7
36
24:45
1485
8
101
25:38
1538
3018
Anttila
Tiina
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
10:18:00
37080
1644
1
31
5:07
307
2
61
6:11
371
3
90
9:03
543
4
75
17:18
1038
5
59
20:35
1235
6
77
23:13
1393
7
36
24:59
1499
8
101
25:51
1551
3011
Jussila
Jutta
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:11:00
36660
1683
1
31
3:39
219
2
61
5:07
307
3
90
9:38
578
4
75
16:22
982
5
59
19:19
1159
6
77
23:15
1395
7
36
25:31
1531
8
101
26:33
1593
3020
Strandvall
Alexandra
Kronan
IK Kronan
FIN
10:20:00
37200
1689
1
31
3:03
183
2
61
4:16
256
3
90
8:20
500
4
75
16:40
1000
5
59
20:21
1221
6
77
23:08
1388
7
36
25:41
1541
8
101
26:38
1598
3008
Rehn
Nelli
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
10:08:00
36480
1703
1
31
3:40
220
2
61
4:56
296
3
90
8:11
491
4
75
15:21
921
5
59
21:07
1267
6
77
24:19
1459
7
36
26:11
1571
8
101
27:07
1627
3026
Väisänen
Essi
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
10:26:00
37560
1704
1
31
2:50
170
2
61
3:52
232
3
90
6:29
389
4
75
15:50
950
5
59
18:51
1131
6
77
24:06
1446
7
36
25:57
1557
8
101
26:50
1610
3005
Mäntylä
Tanja
RasKe
Rastiketut
FIN
10:05:00
36300
1723
1
31
3:37
217
2
61
4:57
297
3
90
8:33
513
4
75
16:15
975
5
59
20:02
1202
6
77
24:06
1446
7
36
26:32
1592
8
101
27:28
1648
3004
Korhonen
Julia
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:04:00
36240
1787
1
31
4:31
271
2
61
6:02
362
3
90
9:27
567
4
75
17:22
1042
5
59
20:22
1222
6
77
25:02
1502
7
36
27:31
1651
8
101
28:28
1708
3009
Julkunen
Sonja
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:09:00
36540
1793
1
31
3:26
206
2
61
4:42
282
3
90
9:37
577
4
75
18:01
1081
5
59
22:20
1340
6
77
25:16
1516
7
36
27:33
1653
8
101
28:30
1710
3012
Tarvainen
Heini
Navi
Navi
FIN
10:12:00
36720
1799
1
31
2:57
177
2
61
4:23
263
3
90
8:04
484
4
75
19:56
1196
5
59
22:04
1324
6
77
25:24
1524
7
36
27:34
1654
8
101
28:26
1706
3015
Pöyhönen
Saina
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
10:15:00
36900
1899
1
31
2:54
174
2
61
4:01
241
3
90
6:45
405
4
75
17:42
1062
5
59
23:50
1430
6
77
26:42
1602
7
36
29:00
1740
8
101
29:53
1793
3001
Kaitola
Iina
RasKe
Rastiketut
FIN
10:01:00
36060
1949
1
31
4:32
272
2
61
6:18
378
3
90
10:32
632
4
75
19:47
1187
5
59
24:05
1445
6
77
28:09
1689
7
36
30:40
1840
8
101
31:25
1885
3013
Pajula
Salla
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
10:13:00
36780
2001
1
31
4:36
276
2
61
6:10
370
3
90
9:40
580
4
75
19:37
1177
5
59
25:48
1548
6
77
28:35
1715
7
36
30:47
1847
8
101
31:46
1906
3003
Kippilä
My
Orient
OK Orient
FIN
10:03:00
36180
2012
1
31
3:20
200
2
61
5:08
308
3
90
15:24
924
4
75
23:27
1407
5
59
25:53
1553
6
77
28:59
1739
7
36
31:04
1864
8
101
32:05
1925
3014
Kivistö
Tuulia
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
10:14:00
36840
2056
1
31
3:55
235
2
61
5:14
314
3
90
8:33
513
4
75
19:03
1143
5
59
25:23
1523
6
77
29:07
1747
7
36
31:42
1902
8
101
32:42
1962
3022
Manderbacka
Hanne
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:22:00
37320
2066
1
31
3:25
205
2
61
4:49
289
3
90
9:16
556
4
75
20:31
1231
5
59
24:30
1470
6
77
29:35
1775
7
36
31:57
1917
8
101
32:48
1968
3002
Juvakka
Vilma
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
10:02:00
36120
DNS
3016
Räisänen
Noora
SalRe
Saloisten Reipas
FIN
10:16:00
36960
DNS
D17K1
2,6
3149
Koskinen
Noora
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
10:49:00
38940
1069
1
92
2:05
125
2
61
3:31
211
3
70
5:20
320
4
34
10:34
634
5
58
12:53
773
6
77
14:02
842
7
88
15:22
922
8
101
16:18
978
3135
Antikainen
Inna
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
10:35:00
38100
1282
1
92
2:22
142
2
61
4:04
244
3
70
6:29
389
4
34
13:10
790
5
58
15:46
946
6
77
17:07
1027
7
88
18:43
1123
8
101
19:45
1185
3141
Mellberg
Sonja
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:41:00
38460
1286
1
92
2:19
139
2
61
3:36
216
3
70
5:35
335
4
34
13:00
780
5
58
16:09
969
6
77
17:27
1047
7
88
18:58
1138
8
101
19:54
1194
3126
Kivilaakso
Anni
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
10:26:00
37560
1355
1
92
4:14
254
2
61
5:56
356
3
70
7:56
476
4
34
14:17
857
5
58
17:06
1026
6
77
18:27
1107
7
88
20:17
1217
8
101
21:13
1273
3143
Ståhlberg
Emilia
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:43:00
38580
1361
1
92
2:27
147
2
61
3:56
236
3
70
6:03
363
4
34
13:32
812
5
58
17:35
1055
6
77
18:46
1126
7
88
20:12
1212
8
101
21:08
1268
3148
Puikkonen
Janika
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:48:00
38880
1376
1
92
2:10
130
2
61
3:35
215
3
70
5:26
326
4
34
11:55
715
5
58
16:21
981
6
77
18:57
1137
7
88
20:24
1224
8
101
21:21
1281
3129
Jerkku
Laura
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
10:29:00
37740
1410
1
92
2:19
139
2
61
3:49
229
3
70
7:55
475
4
34
15:10
910
5
58
17:50
1070
6
77
19:20
1160
7
88
20:58
1258
8
101
22:00
1320
3140
Taubert
Iiris
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
10:40:00
38400
1415
1
92
2:29
149
2
61
4:04
244
3
70
6:13
373
4
34
13:01
781
5
58
17:53
1073
6
77
19:18
1158
7
88
20:51
1251
8
101
21:51
1311
3122
Rajala
Milla
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
10:22:00
37320
1434
1
92
2:13
133
2
61
3:48
228
3
70
7:19
439
4
34
15:40
940
5
58
18:31
1111
6
77
19:41
1181
7
88
21:24
1284
8
101
22:30
1350
3111
Holmberg
Laura
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
10:11:00
36660
1475
1
92
2:40
160
2
61
5:40
340
3
70
7:49
469
4
34
16:07
967
5
58
19:15
1155
6
77
20:37
1237
7
88
22:23
1343
8
101
23:24
1404
3121
Pöllänen
Elsi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:21:00
37260
1507
1
92
2:34
154
2
61
4:14
254
3
70
6:49
409
4
34
15:16
916
5
58
19:29
1169
6
77
20:53
1253
7
88
22:30
1350
8
101
23:35
1415
3146
Haltia
Riikka
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
10:46:00
38760
1511
1
92
2:16
136
2
61
3:37
217
3
70
5:33
333
4
34
16:43
1003
5
58
19:16
1156
6
77
20:53
1253
7
88
22:28
1348
8
101
23:29
1409
3138
Metsola
Roosa
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:38:00
38280
1517
1
92
2:33
153
2
61
4:09
249
3
70
6:26
386
4
34
15:55
955
5
58
19:29
1169
6
77
21:15
1275
7
88
22:45
1365
8
101
23:47
1427
3116
Salonen
Inka
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:16:00
36960
1521
1
92
3:06
186
2
61
5:08
308
3
70
8:50
530
4
34
17:08
1028
5
58
19:48
1188
6
77
21:51
1311
7
88
23:22
1402
8
101
24:22
1462
3117
Brink
Johanna
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
10:17:00
37020
1533
1
92
2:44
164
2
61
4:30
270
3
70
6:55
415
4
34
15:44
944
5
58
18:49
1129
6
77
20:29
1229
7
88
22:18
1338
8
101
23:33
1413
3145
Enlund
Alexandra
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
10:45:00
38700
1538
1
92
2:07
127
2
61
3:52
232
3
70
5:44
344
4
34
17:41
1061
5
58
20:21
1221
6
77
21:56
1316
7
88
23:19
1399
8
101
24:12
1452
3136
Kaartinen
Selja
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
10:36:00
38160
1547
1
92
3:17
197
2
61
5:05
305
3
70
7:14
434
4
34
15:07
907
5
58
20:01
1201
6
77
21:29
1289
7
88
23:07
1387
8
101
24:09
1449
3139
Näsi
Juliaana
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
10:39:00
38340
1557
1
92
2:18
138
2
61
3:34
214
3
70
5:52
352
4
34
14:53
893
5
58
18:19
1099
6
77
19:57
1197
7
88
23:18
1398
8
101
24:13
1453
3104
Hankala
Kaisa
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
10:04:00
36240
1559
1
92
2:53
173
2
61
4:48
288
3
70
7:15
435
4
34
16:57
1017
5
58
20:16
1216
6
77
22:00
1320
7
88
23:53
1433
8
101
24:53
1493
3110
Hirvonen
Kia-Lotta
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
10:10:00
36600
1565
1
92
3:18
198
2
61
5:11
311
3
70
7:47
467
4
34
16:32
992
5
58
20:04
1204
6
77
21:39
1299
7
88
23:37
1417
8
101
24:44
1484
3142
Myrskog
Ellen
Kronan
IK Kronan
FIN
10:42:00
38520
1574
1
92
2:37
157
2
61
4:17
257
3
70
7:46
466
4
34
14:25
865
5
58
19:59
1199
6
77
21:24
1284
7
88
23:49
1429
8
101
24:43
1483
3130
Oksanen
Maiju
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
10:30:00
37800
1604
1
92
2:31
151
2
61
3:57
237
3
70
5:52
352
4
34
16:58
1018
5
58
21:27
1287
6
77
22:57
1377
7
88
24:17
1457
8
101
25:19
1519
3120
Fingerroos
Camilla
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
10:20:00
37200
1630
1
92
2:27
147
2
61
3:58
238
3
70
6:09
369
4
34
18:02
1082
5
58
21:24
1284
6
77
22:42
1362
7
88
24:23
1463
8
101
25:28
1528
3114
Ekström
Hanne-Line
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:14:00
36840
1671
1
92
2:47
167
2
61
4:21
261
3
70
6:42
402
4
34
18:41
1121
5
58
21:35
1295
6
77
23:30
1410
7
88
25:05
1505
8
101
26:12
1572
3133
Yliluikki
Henna
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
10:33:00
37980
1730
1
92
2:29
149
2
61
4:00
240
3
70
6:15
375
4
34
18:08
1088
5
58
22:59
1379
6
77
24:31
1471
7
88
26:09
1569
8
101
27:12
1632
3128
Kuronen
Anna
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:28:00
37680
1731
1
92
2:23
143
2
61
3:59
239
3
70
6:18
378
4
34
19:34
1174
5
58
23:00
1380
6
77
24:18
1458
7
88
26:04
1564
8
101
27:07
1627
3134
Martikainen
Karoliina
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
10:34:00
38040
1741
1
92
2:11
131
2
61
3:38
218
3
70
5:37
337
4
34
21:37
1297
5
58
24:12
1452
6
77
25:25
1525
7
88
26:41
1601
8
101
27:35
1655
3108
Aaltonen
Katariina
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:08:00
36480
1755
1
92
3:27
207
2
61
5:13
313
3
70
7:58
478
4
34
18:52
1132
5
58
22:30
1350
6
77
24:15
1455
7
88
26:32
1592
8
101
27:48
1668
3112
Väliheikki
Petra
LaiVe
Laitasaaren Veto
FIN
10:12:00
36720
1794
1
92
6:50
410
2
61
8:44
524
3
70
12:13
733
4
34
20:20
1220
5
58
23:33
1413
6
77
25:30
1530
7
88
27:09
1629
8
101
28:14
1694
3131
Pakkanen
Reetta
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
10:31:00
37860
1831
1
92
2:27
147
2
61
4:20
260
3
70
6:33
393
4
34
22:00
1320
5
58
24:37
1477
6
77
26:23
1583
7
88
27:59
1679
8
101
29:01
1741
3118
Korteniemi
Veera
PelPo
Pellon Ponsi
FIN
10:18:00
37080
1833
1
92
3:17
197
2
61
4:59
299
3
70
7:35
455
4
34
21:04
1264
5
58
24:06
1446
6
77
25:42
1542
7
88
27:46
1666
8
101
28:50
1730
3125
Aho
Varpu
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
10:25:00
37500
1898
1
92
2:34
154
2
61
3:56
236
3
70
5:50
350
4
34
18:45
1125
5
58
26:21
1581
6
77
27:27
1647
7
88
29:02
1742
8
101
30:00
1800
3144
Jalava
Enni
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
10:44:00
38640
1911
1
92
2:05
125
2
61
3:24
204
3
70
5:22
322
4
34
23:35
1415
5
58
26:26
1586
6
77
27:49
1669
7
88
29:10
1750
8
101
30:21
1821
3113
Pasanen
Pihla
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
10:13:00
36780
1952
1
92
2:44
164
2
61
5:15
315
3
70
7:29
449
4
34
22:54
1374
5
58
26:32
1592
6
77
28:38
1718
7
88
30:17
1817
8
101
31:11
1871
3106
Jaatinen
Milja
HaHe
Haukiputaan Heitto
FIN
10:06:00
36360
1961
1
92
3:05
185
2
61
4:43
283
3
70
9:42
582
4
34
21:54
1314
5
58
26:44
1604
6
77
28:29
1709
7
88
30:15
1815
8
101
31:24
1884
3102
Ruponen
Terhi
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
10:02:00
36120
1988
1
92
3:02
182
2
61
5:24
324
3
70
10:10
610
4
34
23:27
1407
5
58
26:34
1594
6
77
28:16
1696
7
88
30:28
1828
8
101
31:48
1908
3147
Rahkola
Ella-Noora
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
10:47:00
38820
2029
1
92
2:11
131
2
61
3:36
216
3
70
5:45
345
4
34
24:48
1488
5
58
27:39
1659
6
77
29:19
1759
7
88
31:45
1905
8
101
32:34
1954
3137
Kinnala
Venla
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
10:37:00
38220
2041
1
92
2:29
149
2
61
4:16
256
3
70
6:23
383
4
34
22:48
1368
5
58
28:23
1703
6
77
29:52
1792
7
88
31:27
1887
8
101
32:23
1943
3132
Lahtinen
Krista
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:32:00
37920
2042
1
92
2:21
141
2
61
3:52
232
3
70
6:02
362
4
34
24:23
1463
5
58
28:05
1685
6
77
29:19
1759
7
88
31:28
1888
8
101
32:28
1948
3127
Heiskanen
Iida
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:27:00
37620
2103
1
92
2:24
144
2
61
4:12
252
3
70
7:06
426
4
34
25:58
1558
5
58
29:04
1744
6
77
30:36
1836
7
88
32:16
1936
8
101
33:21
2001
3115
Hyvärinen
Roosa
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
10:15:00
36900
2129
1
92
2:27
147
2
61
4:10
250
3
70
6:35
395
4
34
25:43
1543
5
58
28:54
1734
6
77
31:01
1861
7
88
32:52
1972
8
101
33:59
2039
3123
Näsi
Aurora
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
10:23:00
37380
2353
1
92
2:35
155
2
61
4:11
251
3
70
6:26
386
4
34
29:57
1797
5
58
33:02
1982
6
77
34:34
2074
7
88
36:20
2180
8
101
37:24
2244
3105
Rönnqvist
Fanny
Botnia
OK Botnia
FIN
10:05:00
36300
2395
1
92
2:57
177
2
61
4:31
271
3
70
6:53
413
4
34
27:47
1667
5
58
32:30
1950
6
77
34:57
2097
7
88
37:15
2235
8
101
38:23
2303
3109
Hannunen
OIga
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:09:00
36540
2410
1
92
2:47
167
2
61
4:51
291
3
70
8:00
480
4
34
16:09
969
5
58
32:03
1923
6
77
35:45
2145
7
88
37:37
2257
8
101
38:42
2322
3107
Vehomäki
Varpu
ORa
Olavin Rasti
FIN
10:07:00
36420
2849
1
92
6:34
394
2
61
8:19
499
3
70
10:53
653
4
34
33:48
2028
5
58
41:27
2487
6
77
42:56
2576
7
88
44:42
2682
8
101
45:46
2746
3103
Pukki
Emma
LuuRa
Luumäen Rasti
FIN
10:03:00
36180
3097
1
92
2:57
177
2
61
4:44
284
3
70
9:14
554
4
34
37:45
2265
5
58
45:24
2724
6
77
46:58
2818
7
88
48:44
2924
8
101
49:52
2992
3101
Arrakoski
Sophia
OK77
OK77
FIN
10:01:00
36060
DNS
3119
Malinen
Anni
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
10:19:00
37140
DNS
3124
Nygård
Marikki
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
10:24:00
37440
DNS
D16K1
2,4
3257
Klemettinen
Veera
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:57:00
39420
935
1
71
2:24
144
2
49
3:46
226
3
79
5:31
331
4
73
8:34
514
5
58
10:50
650
6
38
12:17
737
7
44
13:46
826
8
101
14:15
855
3246
Norrbacka
Sanni
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
10:46:00
38760
1054
1
71
2:36
156
2
49
4:06
246
3
79
6:13
373
4
73
9:40
580
5
58
12:29
749
6
38
14:02
842
7
44
15:43
943
8
101
16:18
978
3255
Haanpää
Anni
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:55:00
39300
1064
1
71
3:01
181
2
49
4:22
262
3
79
6:17
377
4
73
9:54
594
5
58
12:17
737
6
38
13:52
832
7
44
15:46
946
8
101
16:18
978
3237
Mahlamäki
Ella
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:37:00
38220
1109
1
71
2:44
164
2
49
4:28
268
3
79
6:18
378
4
73
9:48
588
5
58
13:23
803
6
38
14:44
884
7
44
16:33
993
8
101
17:06
1026
3249
Nymalm
Amy
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
10:49:00
38940
1113
1
71
3:26
206
2
49
4:54
294
3
79
6:51
411
4
73
10:26
626
5
58
12:59
779
6
38
15:11
911
7
44
16:40
1000
8
101
17:10
1030
3254
Roininen
Essi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:54:00
39240
1149
1
71
4:04
244
2
49
5:28
328
3
79
7:24
444
4
73
10:57
657
5
58
13:30
810
6
38
15:15
915
7
44
17:02
1022
8
101
17:41
1061
3236
Haapasaari
Ilona
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
10:36:00
38160
1160
1
71
2:55
175
2
49
4:33
273
3
79
7:05
425
4
73
11:05
665
5
58
13:57
837
6
38
15:34
934
7
44
17:22
1042
8
101
17:56
1076
3253
Räsänen
Johanna
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
10:53:00
39180
1184
1
71
5:02
302
2
49
6:24
384
3
79
8:20
500
4
73
11:59
719
5
58
14:27
867
6
38
15:59
959
7
44
17:48
1068
8
101
18:20
1100
3223
Saalo
Hanna-Mari
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
10:23:00
37380
1191
1
71
2:59
179
2
49
4:46
286
3
79
6:45
405
4
73
10:39
639
5
58
13:38
818
6
38
15:30
930
7
44
17:33
1053
8
101
18:14
1094
3250
Juva
Jonna
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
10:50:00
39000
1200
1
71
2:56
176
2
49
4:33
273
3
79
7:15
435
4
73
11:37
697
5
58
14:27
867
6
38
16:16
976
7
44
18:04
1084
8
101
18:36
1116
3238
Kovanen
Maiju
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:38:00
38280
1205
1
71
3:24
204
2
49
5:12
312
3
79
7:33
453
4
73
11:22
682
5
58
14:18
858
6
38
15:59
959
7
44
18:16
1096
8
101
18:44
1124
3251
Nummela
Liinu
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
10:51:00
39060
1215
1
71
4:05
245
2
49
5:48
348
3
79
8:22
502
4
73
11:46
706
5
58
14:25
865
6
38
16:14
974
7
44
18:05
1085
8
101
18:43
1123
3243
Koskela
Sanna
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
10:43:00
38580
1233
1
71
3:20
200
2
49
5:05
305
3
79
7:09
429
4
73
10:38
638
5
58
14:05
845
6
38
16:18
978
7
44
18:36
1116
8
101
19:11
1151
3244
Nurminen
Jutta
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
10:44:00
38640
1241
1
71
3:45
225
2
49
5:36
336
3
79
8:09
489
4
73
11:50
710
5
58
14:39
879
6
38
16:33
993
7
44
18:28
1108
8
101
19:12
1152
3252
Rintanen
Heini
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:52:00
39120
1271
1
71
3:12
192
2
49
4:54
294
3
79
7:02
422
4
73
10:41
641
5
58
15:34
934
6
38
17:19
1039
7
44
19:01
1141
8
101
19:37
1177
3247
Plit
Heidi
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
10:47:00
38820
1290
1
71
3:21
201
2
49
5:10
310
3
79
7:37
457
4
73
11:23
683
5
58
15:50
950
6
38
17:40
1060
7
44
19:31
1171
8
101
20:02
1202
3234
Rontu
Nella
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
10:34:00
38040
1295
1
71
3:10
190
2
49
4:59
299
3
79
7:28
448
4
73
11:30
690
5
58
15:15
915
6
38
17:37
1057
7
44
19:39
1179
8
101
20:11
1211
3239
Isokallio
Kiia
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
10:39:00
38340
1295
1
71
3:16
196
2
49
5:17
317
3
79
7:49
469
4
73
11:46
706
5
58
15:02
902
6
38
17:38
1058
7
44
19:25
1165
8
101
20:04
1204
3242
Pajula
Annika
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:42:00
38520
1331
1
71
4:36
276
2
49
6:29
389
3
79
9:03
543
4
73
13:12
792
5
58
15:56
956
6
38
17:36
1056
7
44
20:08
1208
8
101
20:42
1242
3225
Friman
Ronja
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
10:25:00
37500
1339
1
71
4:22
262
2
49
6:34
394
3
79
8:48
528
4
73
13:04
784
5
58
16:26
986
6
38
18:13
1093
7
44
20:19
1219
8
101
20:57
1257
3256
Cederberg
Ida-Marie
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
10:56:00
39360
1348
1
71
6:02
362
2
49
7:21
441
3
79
9:04
544
4
73
12:32
752
5
58
17:06
1026
6
38
18:27
1107
7
44
20:33
1233
8
101
21:08
1268
3240
Lahdelma
Saana
Navi
Navi
FIN
10:40:00
38400
1363
1
71
3:25
205
2
49
5:20
320
3
79
7:50
470
4
73
14:25
865
5
58
17:32
1052
6
38
19:04
1144
7
44
20:53
1253
8
101
21:24
1284
3205
Smeds
Matilda
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
10:05:00
36300
1373
1
71
3:45
225
2
49
5:30
330
3
79
8:07
487
4
73
12:18
738
5
58
16:01
961
6
38
18:30
1110
7
44
21:09
1269
8
101
21:52
1312
3233
Aaltonen
Anniina
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:33:00
37980
1383
1
71
3:27
207
2
49
5:35
335
3
79
8:29
509
4
73
12:33
753
5
58
16:09
969
6
38
18:16
1096
7
44
20:49
1249
8
101
21:24
1284
3235
Hakomäki
Emmi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:35:00
38100
1384
1
71
6:42
402
2
49
8:26
506
3
79
10:38
638
4
73
14:23
863
5
58
16:59
1019
6
38
19:04
1144
7
44
21:05
1265
8
101
21:37
1297
3216
Mäkinen
Riikka
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
10:16:00
36960
1404
1
71
3:55
235
2
49
6:09
369
3
79
8:45
525
4
73
13:48
828
5
58
17:18
1038
6
38
19:18
1158
7
44
21:30
1290
8
101
22:12
1332
3217
Oksanen
Emmi
SiiRa
Siilin Rasti
FIN
10:17:00
37020
1416
1
71
4:27
267
2
49
6:30
390
3
79
8:44
524
4
73
13:00
780
5
58
16:37
997
6
38
18:42
1122
7
44
21:33
1293
8
101
22:17
1337
3245
Kontkanen
Ronja
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:45:00
38700
1421
1
71
5:23
323
2
49
7:10
430
3
79
9:39
579
4
73
13:26
806
5
58
17:58
1078
6
38
19:44
1184
7
44
21:33
1293
8
101
22:04
1324
3228
Haapasalo
Henriikka
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
10:28:00
37680
1425
1
71
3:11
191
2
49
4:59
299
3
79
7:24
444
4
73
12:21
741
5
58
15:49
949
6
38
18:57
1137
7
44
21:30
1290
8
101
22:04
1324
3218
Kirvesmies
Annika
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
10:18:00
37080
1445
1
71
3:05
185
2
49
4:57
297
3
79
7:15
435
4
73
11:14
674
5
58
16:48
1008
6
38
19:47
1187
7
44
21:48
1308
8
101
22:27
1347
3226
Liitiäinen
Janika
Orient
OK Orient
FIN
10:26:00
37560
1479
1
71
4:40
280
2
49
6:28
388
3
79
8:43
523
4
73
12:35
755
5
58
16:50
1010
6
38
19:41
1181
7
44
22:30
1350
8
101
23:07
1387
3215
Ridanpää
Iina
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:15:00
36900
1503
1
71
5:09
309
2
49
7:30
450
3
79
10:27
627
4
73
14:57
897
5
58
18:33
1113
6
38
20:30
1230
7
44
23:01
1381
8
101
23:43
1423
3206
Laasonen
Sonja
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:06:00
36360
1513
1
71
3:56
236
2
49
6:10
370
3
79
9:20
560
4
73
14:22
862
5
58
18:19
1099
6
38
20:26
1226
7
44
23:22
1402
8
101
24:03
1443
3227
Harju
Moona
PudU
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
FIN
10:27:00
37620
1540
1
71
3:10
190
2
49
4:57
297
3
79
7:08
428
4
73
14:40
880
5
58
19:33
1173
6
38
21:30
1290
7
44
23:34
1414
8
101
24:15
1455
3224
Rautakorpi
Miina
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:24:00
37440
1541
1
71
3:19
199
2
49
5:19
319
3
79
7:46
466
4
73
13:16
796
5
58
16:33
993
6
38
20:52
1252
7
44
23:27
1407
8
101
24:10
1450
3211
Westerback
Liva
OK77
OK77
FIN
10:11:00
36660
1561
1
71
4:04
244
2
49
6:11
371
3
79
8:54
534
4
73
14:11
851
5
58
19:31
1171
6
38
21:15
1275
7
44
24:00
1440
8
101
24:45
1485
3220
Pakkanen
Anni
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
10:20:00
37200
1587
1
71
5:47
347
2
49
7:54
474
3
79
10:28
628
4
73
14:47
887
5
58
19:29
1169
6
38
21:40
1300
7
44
24:12
1452
8
101
24:51
1491
3209
Juntunen
Johanna
IinYr
Iin Yritys
FIN
10:09:00
36540
1590
1
71
3:31
211
2
49
5:52
352
3
79
8:04
484
4
73
15:39
939
5
58
18:55
1135
6
38
21:42
1302
7
44
24:37
1477
8
101
25:20
1520
3230
Vuori
Emilia
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
10:30:00
37800
1619
1
71
8:28
508
2
49
10:01
601
3
79
14:23
863
4
73
18:15
1095
5
58
21:12
1272
6
38
23:11
1391
7
44
24:57
1497
8
101
25:33
1533
3248
Pitkänen
Salla
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:48:00
38880
1633
1
71
4:53
293
2
49
6:39
399
3
79
10:57
657
4
73
14:49
889
5
58
19:57
1197
6
38
22:32
1352
7
44
24:55
1495
8
101
25:30
1530
3208
Haverinen
Riikka
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:08:00
36480
1644
1
71
4:50
290
2
49
6:55
415
3
79
9:35
575
4
73
15:25
925
5
58
19:15
1155
6
38
21:58
1318
7
44
24:54
1494
8
101
25:52
1552
3214
Korhonen
Saara
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
10:14:00
36840
1683
1
71
3:40
220
2
49
7:51
471
3
79
10:22
622
4
73
14:38
878
5
58
21:03
1263
6
38
23:49
1429
7
44
25:51
1551
8
101
26:27
1587
3204
Kauppinen
Johanna
SaPu
Saarijärven Pullistus
FIN
10:04:00
36240
1703
1
71
4:29
269
2
49
6:36
396
3
79
9:15
555
4
73
16:08
968
5
58
20:19
1219
6
38
22:34
1354
7
44
26:04
1564
8
101
26:54
1614
3201
Järvelä
Emmi
KärKV
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
FIN
10:01:00
36060
1717
1
71
3:32
212
2
49
5:53
353
3
79
13:00
780
4
73
17:34
1054
5
58
20:23
1223
6
38
24:55
1495
7
44
26:48
1608
8
101
27:31
1651
3203
Kalenius
Camilla
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
10:03:00
36180
1723
1
71
3:51
231
2
49
5:54
354
3
79
10:01
601
4
73
14:15
855
5
58
21:13
1273
6
38
23:31
1411
7
44
26:23
1583
8
101
27:10
1630
3212
Jaakola
Emma-Noora
PudU
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
FIN
10:12:00
36720
1785
1
71
3:48
228
2
49
6:33
393
3
79
9:31
571
4
73
19:13
1153
5
58
23:11
1391
6
38
25:08
1508
7
44
27:31
1651
8
101
28:13
1693
3219
Mäntylä
Tiina
RasKe
Rastiketut
FIN
10:19:00
37140
1846
1
71
8:02
482
2
49
9:50
590
3
79
11:54
714
4
73
18:47
1127
5
58
23:41
1421
6
38
25:36
1536
7
44
28:40
1720
8
101
29:18
1758
3231
Torrkulla
Julia
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
10:31:00
37860
1927
1
71
9:29
569
2
49
11:31
691
3
79
17:04
1024
4
73
21:16
1276
5
58
25:09
1509
6
38
28:13
1693
7
44
30:05
1805
8
101
30:41
1841
3222
Hakala
Noora
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
10:22:00
37320
1952
1
71
9:16
556
2
49
11:22
682
3
79
13:29
809
4
73
17:55
1075
5
58
22:49
1369
6
38
28:22
1702
7
44
30:31
1831
8
101
31:09
1869
3210
Paavola
Tiina
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
10:10:00
36600
2123
1
71
9:14
554
2
49
12:04
724
3
79
14:33
873
4
73
20:04
1204
5
58
24:03
1443
6
38
30:41
1841
7
44
33:20
2000
8
101
33:59
2039
3207
Aumo
Katariina
Keihäs
Kalvolan Keihäs
FIN
10:07:00
36420
2185
1
71
8:40
520
2
49
11:07
667
3
79
14:54
894
4
73
23:12
1392
5
58
28:26
1706
6
38
30:59
1859
7
44
33:48
2028
8
101
34:32
2072
3232
Ruoti
Roosa
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
10:32:00
37920
2224
1
71
12:08
728
2
49
14:16
856
3
79
16:47
1007
4
73
21:47
1307
5
58
27:35
1655
6
38
32:27
1947
7
44
34:42
2082
8
101
35:24
2124
3202
Hakala
Hanna
HaHe
Haukiputaan Heitto
FIN
10:02:00
36120
2260
1
71
8:51
531
2
49
12:05
725
3
79
15:39
939
4
73
22:58
1378
5
58
29:02
1742
6
38
32:33
1953
7
44
35:33
2133
8
101
36:14
2174
3241
Niva
Sara
LaiVe
Laitasaaren Veto
FIN
10:41:00
38460
2271
1
71
4:18
258
2
49
5:54
354
3
79
10:52
652
4
73
14:33
873
5
58
32:05
1925
6
38
33:48
2028
7
44
35:48
2148
8
101
36:20
2180
3213
Kotila
Laura
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
10:13:00
36780
DNS
3221
Reiman
Aino
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
10:21:00
37260
DQ
4
73
34:38
2078
5
58
39:34
2374
6
38
41:44
2504
7
44
44:39
2679
8
101
45:16
2716
3229
Similä
Roosa
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
10:29:00
37740
DNS
D15K1
2,2
3340
Viholainen
Elisa
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:40:00
38400
946
1
49
3:26
206
2
79
5:30
330
3
65
7:30
450
4
58
10:39
639
5
74
11:39
699
6
44
13:41
821
7
101
14:16
856
3335
Donner
Janina
OK77
OK77
FIN
10:35:00
38100
951
1
49
3:33
213
2
79
5:39
339
3
65
7:45
465
4
58
10:50
650
5
74
11:47
707
6
44
13:56
836
7
101
14:29
869
3338
Hanhijärvi
Leenukka
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
10:38:00
38280
952
1
49
2:49
169
2
79
5:08
308
3
65
7:07
427
4
58
10:18
618
5
74
11:48
708
6
44
13:42
822
7
101
14:21
861
3339
Tuomisto
Anu
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:39:00
38340
1002
1
49
3:38
218
2
79
6:35
395
3
65
8:32
512
4
58
11:40
700
5
74
12:40
760
6
44
14:45
885
7
101
15:18
918
3333
Myrskog
Linnea
Kronan
IK Kronan
FIN
10:33:00
37980
1011
1
49
3:42
222
2
79
5:48
348
3
65
8:06
486
4
58
11:27
687
5
74
12:52
772
6
44
14:53
893
7
101
15:29
929
3341
Heikkilä
Tuuli
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
10:41:00
38460
1028
1
49
3:12
192
2
79
5:11
311
3
65
7:23
443
4
58
10:54
654
5
74
12:51
771
6
44
14:54
894
7
101
15:34
934
3331
Haanpää
Kaisa
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:31:00
37860
1072
1
49
3:58
238
2
79
6:01
361
3
65
8:16
496
4
58
12:03
723
5
74
13:33
813
6
44
15:43
943
7
101
16:22
982
3334
Lehtinen
Meiju
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:34:00
38040
1116
1
49
3:25
205
2
79
6:29
389
3
65
8:51
531
4
58
12:38
758
5
74
14:25
865
6
44
16:31
991
7
101
17:13
1033
3337
Kuusinen
Sanni
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:37:00
38220
1130
1
49
3:42
222
2
79
7:26
446
3
65
9:35
575
4
58
13:34
814
5
74
14:31
871
6
44
16:59
1019
7
101
17:32
1052
3326
Keränen
Jenni
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:26:00
37560
1163
1
49
3:45
225
2
79
7:40
460
3
65
9:47
587
4
58
13:34
814
5
74
14:56
896
6
44
17:14
1034
7
101
17:56
1076
3328
Ovaska
Jenni
LuuRa
Luumäen Rasti
FIN
10:28:00
37680
1163
1
49
3:17
197
2
79
6:49
409
3
65
9:37
577
4
58
13:30
810
5
74
14:54
894
6
44
17:18
1038
7
101
17:53
1073
3309
Sjövall
Cecilia
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:09:00
36540
1195
1
49
4:23
263
2
79
8:53
533
3
65
10:57
657
4
58
14:58
898
5
74
16:08
968
6
44
18:25
1105
7
101
19:01
1141
3322
Heijari
Iida
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
10:22:00
37320
1195
1
49
4:01
241
2
79
6:23
383
3
65
8:55
535
4
58
12:52
772
5
74
14:40
880
6
44
17:22
1042
7
101
18:10
1090
3321
Virtala
Jenny
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
10:21:00
37260
1207
1
49
3:39
219
2
79
5:59
359
3
65
8:38
518
4
58
12:19
739
5
74
15:38
938
6
44
18:05
1085
7
101
18:44
1124
3332
Tanskanen
Anni
IisVi
Iisalmen Visa
FIN
10:32:00
37920
1226
1
49
6:51
411
2
79
9:37
577
3
65
11:47
707
4
58
15:09
909
5
74
16:14
974
6
44
18:21
1101
7
101
18:59
1139
3320
Saalo
Saara
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
10:20:00
37200
1259
1
49
4:04
244
2
79
7:44
464
3
65
11:14
674
4
58
15:22
922
5
74
16:54
1014
6
44
19:22
1162
7
101
20:01
1201
3319
Simola
Reea
PirHi
Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
FIN
10:19:00
37140
1361
1
49
5:27
327
2
79
8:02
482
3
65
11:44
704
4
58
15:58
958
5
74
17:43
1063
6
44
20:26
1226
7
101
21:13
1273
3336
Sopo
Annika
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
10:36:00
38160
1377
1
49
4:08
248
2
79
6:29
389
3
65
8:50
530
4
58
12:28
748
5
74
18:29
1109
6
44
20:45
1245
7
101
21:24
1284
3329
Kantola
Claudia
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
10:29:00
37740
1393
1
49
4:24
264
2
79
9:20
560
3
65
11:34
694
4
58
15:26
926
5
74
18:42
1122
6
44
21:11
1271
7
101
21:48
1308
3318
Holmgren
Antonia
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
10:18:00
37080
1395
1
49
4:00
240
2
79
6:30
390
3
65
9:24
564
4
58
16:54
1014
5
74
18:31
1111
6
44
20:59
1259
7
101
21:40
1300
3327
Lampinen
Aino
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
10:27:00
37620
1467
1
49
5:32
332
2
79
7:45
465
3
65
11:22
682
4
58
18:20
1100
5
74
19:53
1193
6
44
22:25
1345
7
101
22:58
1378
3310
Tähtinen
Tessa
PäijRa
Päijät-Rasti
FIN
10:10:00
36600
1492
1
49
5:09
309
2
79
8:01
481
3
65
10:53
653
4
58
17:23
1043
5
74
19:04
1144
6
44
22:28
1348
7
101
23:27
1407
3330
Klemettinen
Kaisa
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:30:00
37800
1513
1
49
3:02
182
2
79
4:51
291
3
65
8:30
510
4
58
19:08
1148
5
74
20:49
1249
6
44
23:06
1386
7
101
23:41
1421
3324
Strandvall
Amanda
Minken
IF Minken
FIN
10:24:00
37440
1543
1
49
3:57
237
2
79
6:58
418
3
65
9:05
545
4
58
17:06
1026
5
74
21:13
1273
6
44
23:34
1414
7
101
24:13
1453
3307
Kallio
Fanni
Keihäs
Kalvolan Keihäs
FIN
10:07:00
36420
1641
1
49
5:34
334
2
79
10:50
650
3
65
14:02
842
4
58
20:18
1218
5
74
22:01
1321
6
44
25:03
1503
7
101
25:56
1556
3316
Roos
Renja
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
10:16:00
36960
1672
1
49
7:28
448
2
79
11:12
672
3
65
14:58
898
4
58
19:58
1198
5
74
23:21
1401
6
44
25:32
1532
7
101
26:11
1571
3314
Nykänen
Anni
Navi
Navi
FIN
10:14:00
36840
1696
1
49
4:41
281
2
79
7:59
479
3
65
10:46
646
4
58
21:22
1282
5
74
23:05
1385
6
44
25:56
1556
7
101
26:36
1596
3313
Leipijärvi
Jenna
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:13:00
36780
1723
1
49
5:38
338
2
79
8:24
504
3
65
10:50
650
4
58
19:57
1197
5
74
23:07
1387
6
44
26:42
1602
7
101
27:22
1642
3305
Heikkinen
Sanni
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:05:00
36300
1739
1
49
10:37
637
2
79
13:05
785
3
65
15:50
950
4
58
22:18
1338
5
74
23:53
1433
6
44
27:08
1628
7
101
28:00
1680
3306
Biskop
Greta
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:06:00
36360
1765
1
49
9:26
566
2
79
13:12
792
3
65
16:32
992
4
58
21:43
1303
5
74
23:24
1404
6
44
26:41
1601
7
101
27:57
1677
3325
Riipinen
Venla
Navi
Navi
FIN
10:25:00
37500
1767
1
49
4:14
254
2
79
6:48
408
3
65
9:28
568
4
58
14:47
887
5
74
24:39
1479
6
44
27:18
1638
7
101
27:58
1678
3323
Avelin
Melina
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:23:00
37380
1800
1
49
8:55
535
2
79
11:04
664
3
65
15:25
925
4
58
23:46
1426
5
74
25:02
1502
6
44
27:30
1650
7
101
28:11
1691
3312
Nygård
Mette
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
10:12:00
36720
1820
1
49
4:41
281
2
79
8:20
500
3
65
11:30
690
4
58
23:01
1381
5
74
24:54
1494
6
44
27:58
1678
7
101
28:39
1719
3311
Pakkanen
Raita
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
10:11:00
36660
1849
1
49
5:27
327
2
79
8:14
494
3
65
11:08
668
4
58
19:35
1175
5
74
25:04
1504
6
44
28:40
1720
7
101
29:20
1760
3302
Kainlauri
Milla
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
10:02:00
36120
1954
1
49
6:15
375
2
79
14:55
895
3
65
17:53
1073
4
58
25:09
1509
5
74
27:11
1631
6
44
30:33
1833
7
101
31:26
1886
3301
Kukkonen
Tuulia
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
10:01:00
36060
2046
1
49
6:00
360
2
79
10:34
634
3
65
14:50
890
4
58
26:12
1572
5
74
28:14
1694
6
44
31:46
1906
7
101
32:54
1974
3315
Voutilainen
Viivi
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
10:15:00
36900
2108
1
49
5:47
347
2
79
10:00
600
3
65
12:49
769
4
58
18:00
1080
5
74
30:11
1811
6
44
32:54
1974
7
101
33:34
2014
3317
Kiero
Ira
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
10:17:00
37020
2138
1
49
16:57
1017
2
79
21:14
1274
3
65
23:35
1415
4
58
27:29
1649
5
74
30:47
1847
6
44
33:33
2013
7
101
34:12
2052
3304
Snickars
Fia
Solf
Solf IK
FIN
10:04:00
36240
2243
1
49
14:21
861
2
79
18:01
1081
3
65
20:44
1244
4
58
31:21
1881
5
74
32:49
1969
6
44
35:17
2117
7
101
35:55
2155
3308
Lonka
Minna
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
10:08:00
36480
2558
1
49
9:46
586
2
79
12:37
757
3
65
15:36
936
4
58
25:04
1504
5
74
37:17
2237
6
44
40:02
2402
7
101
40:44
2444
3303
Hietaharju
Suvi
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
10:03:00
36180
DNS
D15K2
2,2
3429
Silvennoinen
Siiri
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
10:29:00
37740
1094
1
53
3:14
194
2
79
5:09
309
3
75
9:38
578
4
91
13:10
790
5
38
14:25
865
6
88
15:53
953
7
101
16:50
1010
3439
Matilainen
Annika
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:39:00
38340
1143
1
53
3:29
209
2
79
6:15
375
3
75
9:34
574
4
91
13:49
829
5
38
14:57
897
6
88
16:32
992
7
101
17:30
1050
3438
Pylvänäinen
Henna
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:38:00
38280
1186
1
53
3:52
232
2
79
6:10
370
3
75
9:38
578
4
91
14:43
883
5
38
15:43
943
6
88
17:35
1055
7
101
18:23
1103
3440
Kukonlehto
Hilda
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:40:00
38400
1206
1
53
3:30
210
2
79
5:37
337
3
75
8:38
518
4
91
13:53
833
5
38
15:31
931
6
88
17:48
1068
7
101
18:43
1123
3437
Rantala
Jasmiina
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
10:37:00
38220
1262
1
53
3:21
201
2
79
6:09
369
3
75
11:42
702
4
91
15:51
951
5
38
17:00
1020
6
88
18:35
1115
7
101
19:32
1172
3441
Rantanen
Essi
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
10:41:00
38460
1288
1
53
3:02
182
2
79
5:06
306
3
75
12:19
739
4
91
16:33
993
5
38
17:30
1050
6
88
19:05
1145
7
101
20:01
1201
3436
Aho
Susanna
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
10:36:00
38160
1343
1
53
5:35
335
2
79
7:32
452
3
75
11:28
688
4
91
17:27
1047
5
38
18:32
1112
6
88
19:59
1199
7
101
20:54
1254
3425
Stenbacka
Emma
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:25:00
37500
1396
1
53
3:36
216
2
79
5:50
350
3
75
10:22
622
4
91
17:17
1037
5
38
19:20
1160
6
88
20:53
1253
7
101
21:49
1309
3435
Tuomisto
Satu
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:35:00
38100
1400
1
53
3:19
199
2
79
5:38
338
3
75
13:53
833
4
91
18:24
1104
5
38
19:33
1173
6
88
20:55
1255
7
101
21:50
1310
3424
Himilä
Julia
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
10:24:00
37440
1405
1
53
5:01
301
2
79
7:52
472
3
75
11:24
684
4
91
18:15
1095
5
38
19:30
1170
6
88
21:01
1261
7
101
22:01
1321
3434
Hyvärinen
Ella
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
10:34:00
38040
1431
1
53
3:16
196
2
79
5:37
337
3
75
14:59
899
4
91
18:51
1131
5
38
19:54
1194
6
88
21:40
1300
7
101
22:28
1348
3413
Lagerroos
Milla
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
10:13:00
36780
1477
1
53
5:21
321
2
79
8:13
493
3
75
12:49
769
4
91
18:35
1115
5
38
20:00
1200
6
88
22:10
1330
7
101
23:11
1391
3422
Kääriä
Venla
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:22:00
37320
1511
1
53
3:42
222
2
79
6:19
379
3
75
14:47
887
4
91
19:09
1149
5
38
20:57
1257
6
88
22:41
1361
7
101
23:36
1416
3430
Haavisto
Alli
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
10:30:00
37800
1523
1
53
3:55
235
2
79
6:26
386
3
75
15:30
930
4
91
19:04
1144
5
38
21:24
1284
6
88
22:55
1375
7
101
23:54
1434
3433
Koskinen
Pinja
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
10:33:00
37980
1523
1
53
5:22
322
2
79
7:41
461
3
75
15:45
945
4
91
20:11
1211
5
38
21:22
1282
6
88
22:50
1370
7
101
23:47
1427
3420
Pelkonen
Roosa
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
10:20:00
37200
1533
1
53
3:51
231
2
79
6:05
365
3
75
12:00
720
4
91
17:33
1053
5
38
21:27
1287
6
88
23:02
1382
7
101
24:01
1441
3427
Nurminen
Inka
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
10:27:00
37620
1606
1
53
3:39
219
2
79
6:44
404
3
75
15:55
955
4
91
21:39
1299
5
38
22:53
1373
6
88
24:24
1464
7
101
25:22
1522
3428
Tulonen
Jenna
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
10:28:00
37680
1606
1
53
3:52
232
2
79
6:13
373
3
75
14:00
840
4
91
19:29
1169
5
38
22:34
1354
6
88
24:25
1465
7
101
25:27
1527
3431
Eerola
Lotta
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:31:00
37860
1639
1
53
7:25
445
2
79
9:40
580
3
75
16:29
989
4
91
21:58
1318
5
38
23:08
1388
6
88
24:45
1485
7
101
25:46
1546
3419
Koli
Helmi
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
10:19:00
37140
1651
1
53
3:47
227
2
79
6:18
378
3
75
13:59
839
4
91
18:58
1138
5
38
23:23
1403
6
88
24:55
1495
7
101
26:05
1565
3414
Pinola
Sarianna
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
10:14:00
36840
1660
1
53
4:39
279
2
79
7:19
439
3
75
12:40
760
4
91
21:14
1274
5
38
22:52
1372
6
88
24:51
1491
7
101
26:00
1560
3426
Turakainen
Venla
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:26:00
37560
1665
1
53
5:32
332
2
79
7:53
473
3
75
12:44
764
4
91
22:42
1362
5
38
23:58
1438
6
88
25:21
1521
7
101
26:20
1580
3415
Lohikainen
Eveliina
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
10:15:00
36900
1736
1
53
3:26
206
2
79
6:09
369
3
75
11:36
696
4
91
19:55
1195
5
38
21:54
1314
6
88
26:22
1582
7
101
27:23
1643
3417
Kangas
Emma
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
10:17:00
37020
1773
1
53
3:35
215
2
79
6:22
382
3
75
16:05
965
4
91
23:16
1396
5
38
25:05
1505
6
88
26:50
1610
7
101
27:54
1674
3409
Heinaro
Ellen
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:09:00
36540
1789
1
53
4:48
288
2
79
9:07
547
3
75
17:54
1074
4
91
24:09
1449
5
38
26:14
1574
6
88
27:45
1665
7
101
28:45
1725
3401
Havula
Moona-Susanna
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
10:01:00
36060
1827
1
53
4:52
292
2
79
7:24
444
3
75
14:04
844
4
91
23:07
1387
5
38
25:00
1500
6
88
28:05
1685
7
101
29:06
1746
3423
Oikkonen
Sanni
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
10:23:00
37380
1841
1
53
8:55
535
2
79
10:51
651
3
75
17:16
1036
4
91
25:43
1543
5
38
26:53
1613
6
88
28:17
1697
7
101
29:16
1756
3412
Borgman
Christa
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
10:12:00
36720
1842
1
53
5:52
352
2
79
9:32
572
3
75
14:59
899
4
91
20:31
1231
5
38
25:43
1543
6
88
27:50
1670
7
101
29:01
1741
3432
Skog
Ella
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
10:32:00
37920
1853
1
53
8:18
498
2
79
11:01
661
3
75
16:39
999
4
91
25:29
1529
5
38
26:49
1609
6
88
28:20
1700
7
101
29:19
1759
3408
Ahvonen
Karoliina
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
10:08:00
36480
1859
1
53
10:22
622
2
79
14:04
844
3
75
18:14
1094
4
91
24:21
1461
5
38
26:32
1592
6
88
28:35
1715
7
101
29:44
1784
3418
Ruoti
Miina
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
10:18:00
37080
1902
1
53
3:37
217
2
79
6:31
391
3
75
14:38
878
4
91
24:01
1441
5
38
25:50
1550
6
88
28:15
1695
7
101
29:26
1766
3410
Kangas
Taika
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
10:10:00
36600
1924
1
53
4:27
267
2
79
7:28
448
3
75
15:19
919
4
91
24:19
1459
5
38
26:14
1574
6
88
28:45
1725
7
101
30:05
1805
3407
Laine
Roosa
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:07:00
36420
1927
1
53
11:24
684
2
79
15:18
918
3
75
19:16
1156
4
91
25:23
1523
5
38
27:35
1655
6
88
29:39
1779
7
101
30:46
1846
3405
Koljonen
Annika
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
FIN
10:05:00
36300
2041
1
53
9:55
595
2
79
12:54
774
3
75
22:09
1329
4
91
27:35
1655
5
38
29:49
1789
6
88
31:49
1909
7
101
32:51
1971
3416
Kaukonen
Ella
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:16:00
36960
2067
1
53
6:00
360
2
79
11:18
678
3
75
21:27
1287
4
91
27:38
1658
5
38
29:20
1760
6
88
31:31
1891
7
101
32:41
1961
3411
Väliheikki
Julia
LaiVe
Laitasaaren Veto
FIN
10:11:00
36660
2109
1
53
7:04
424
2
79
16:22
982
3
75
22:04
1324
4
91
29:32
1772
5
38
30:50
1850
6
88
32:31
1951
7
101
33:36
2016
3402
Hämäläinen
Iida
ORa
Olavin Rasti
FIN
10:02:00
36120
2228
1
53
4:04
244
2
79
14:57
897
3
75
24:54
1494
4
91
29:52
1792
5
38
32:20
1940
6
88
34:29
2069
7
101
35:39
2139
3406
Jaatinen
Venla
HaHe
Haukiputaan Heitto
FIN
10:06:00
36360
2452
1
53
10:15
615
2
79
13:27
807
3
75
27:08
1628
4
91
34:31
2071
5
38
35:52
2152
6
88
38:11
2291
7
101
39:22
2362
3404
Kalliokoski
Loviisa
PerhKi
Perhon Kiri
FIN
10:04:00
36240
2542
1
53
5:48
348
2
79
8:37
517
3
75
16:31
991
4
91
31:55
1915
5
38
35:40
2140
6
88
39:51
2391
7
101
40:50
2450
3421
Tuominen
Krista
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
10:21:00
37260
2549
1
53
3:28
208
2
79
7:35
455
3
75
19:13
1153
4
91
34:50
2090
5
38
36:20
2180
6
88
39:49
2389
7
101
40:49
2449
3403
Sankelo
Lotta
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
10:03:00
36180
DNS
VAKANTIT
0