2014_moviken
Möviken Runt 2014
H
11,0
50
Wihlman
Niklas
PIF
PIF
FIN
13:10:00
47400
2073
108
Österlund
Anders
Ytterholm
Ytterholm
FIN
13:10:00
47400
2074
15
Selenius
Andreas
Österby Sportklubb
Österby Sportklubb
FIN
13:10:00
47400
2329
51
Michelsson
Gustav
Houtskär IF
Houtskär IF
FIN
13:10:00
47400
2367
16
Rehn
Dennis
OK Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
13:10:00
47400
2566
100
Uusitupa
Antti
TuUL
TuUL
FIN
13:10:00
47400
2637
146
Saarinen
Dick
Nagu IF
Nagu IF
FIN
13:10:00
47400
2930
37
Westerlund
Anton
K-Market Nagu
K-Market Nagu
FIN
13:10:00
47400
2936
59
Reijonen
Jussi
FIN
13:10:00
47400
2969
145
Saarinen
Johnny
Nagu IF
Nagu IF
FIN
13:10:00
47400
3044
72
Laurén
Peter
Pjukala
Pjukala
FIN
13:10:00
47400
3100
93
Karlsson
Jeff
Nagu IF
Nagu IF
FIN
13:10:00
47400
3145
36
Roos
Martin
K-Market Nagu
K-Market Nagu
FIN
13:10:00
47400
3146
38
Salonen
Fredrik
FIN
13:10:00
47400
3185
143
Kaarto
Toni
Memera
Memera
FIN
13:10:00
47400
3530
142
Kaarto
Miikka
Memera
Memera
FIN
13:10:00
47400
3545
39
Salonen
Andreas
Sensei Senser
Sensei Senser
FIN
13:10:00
47400
3636
34
Eklund
Mikael
K-Market, Nagu
K-Market, Nagu
FIN
13:10:00
47400
3711
105
Mäki
Janne
Raisio
Raisio
FIN
13:10:00
47400
3741
71
Skarp
Lucas
FIN
13:10:00
47400
6121
H35
11,0
31
Urmas
Petteri
Koski TL
Koski TL
FIN
13:10:00
47400
2345
19
Lunttila
Timo
Saarijärven Pullistus
Saarijärven Pullistus
FIN
13:10:00
47400
2404
8
Kevin
Magnus
Tenala IF
Tenala IF
FIN
13:10:00
47400
2637
117
Kronberg
Kim
Åbo
Åbo
FIN
13:10:00
47400
2655
111
Roine
Janne
Turku
Turku
FIN
13:10:00
47400
2673
45
Selin
Saku
Turku
Turku
FIN
13:10:00
47400
2693
147
Rainesalo
Pasi
Team Kampela
Team Kampela
FIN
13:10:00
47400
2708
139
Liesipuro
Toni
FIN
13:10:00
47400
2843
90
Svahnström
Niclas
FIN
13:10:00
47400
2851
135
Lindberg
Christian
Brunskär
Brunskär
FIN
13:10:00
47400
2864
124
Åberg
Staffan
Nagu IF
Nagu IF
FIN
13:10:00
47400
2914
79
Granqvist
Tomas
Hemma IF
Hemma IF
FIN
13:10:00
47400
3036
113
Kronström
Christian
FIN
13:10:00
47400
3164
62
Grönlund
Robin
LIF
LIF
FIN
13:10:00
47400
3280
18
Nyberg
Thomas
Pargas
Pargas
FIN
13:10:00
47400
3417
32
Båge
Kasper
Nagu IF
Nagu IF
FIN
13:10:00
47400
3421
112
Pappila
Ari
Naantali
Naantali
FIN
13:10:00
47400
3427
103
Karlsson
Jonas
Pargas
Pargas
FIN
13:10:00
47400
3451
101
Isaksson
Thomas
Kamskall IF
Kamskall IF
FIN
13:10:00
47400
3630
H45
11,0
125
Österman
Janne
FIN
13:10:00
47400
2395
10
Hyryläinen
Janne
Helsingin Jyry
Helsingin Jyry
FIN
13:10:00
47400
2456
40
Malmi
Jarmo
FIN
13:10:00
47400
2528
44
Arén
Ove
Pargas IF
Pargas IF
FIN
13:10:00
47400
2621
110
Enqvist
Christian
Pargas
Pargas
FIN
13:10:00
47400
2673
41
Annala
Matti
Sibbo vargarna
Sibbo vargarna
FIN
13:10:00
47400
2675
69
Rönnlöf
Petter
Lisagrund
Lisagrund
FIN
13:10:00
47400
2731
42
Helin
Robert
PIF JoggOn
PIF JoggOn
FIN
13:10:00
47400
2817
58
Kujanpää
Pekka
Marttila
Marttila
FIN
13:10:00
47400
2977
49
Vilén
Michel
Kustö Lunk
Kustö Lunk
FIN
13:10:00
47400
3004
70
Rehmonen
Markus
FIN
13:10:00
47400
3037
60
Skarp
Raymond
Kyrkslätt
Kyrkslätt
FIN
13:10:00
47400
3136
89
Hannuksela
Matti
Ervasto Böle
Ervasto Böle
FIN
13:10:00
47400
3335
81
Granqvist
Mikael
Hotel Stallbacken
Hotel Stallbacken
FIN
13:10:00
47400
3347
91
Hyttinou
Mikk;-)
Polytekknikojen Raittiusseura
Polytekknikojen Raittiusseura
FIN
13:10:00
47400
3393
61
Danielsson
Mats
LIF
LIF
FIN
13:10:00
47400
3420
102
Kaskinen
Jyrki
Kamskall IF
Kamskall IF
FIN
13:10:00
47400
3427
85
Alanne
Jorma
Ervasto Bölevik
Ervasto Bölevik
FIN
13:10:00
47400
3653
14
Humala
Teppo
North Star
North Star
FIN
13:10:00
47400
4101
83
Elomaa
Juhani
Ervasto Böllevik
Ervasto Böllevik
FIN
13:10:00
47400
4199
H55
11,0
57
Leppänen
Pekka
Mellilä
Mellilä
FIN
13:10:00
47400
2522
144
Westerholm
Kent
Pargas IF
Pargas IF
FIN
13:10:00
47400
2830
126
Grunér
Roger
PIF/JoggOn
PIF/JoggOn
FIN
13:10:00
47400
3048
28
Jyrkkiö
Hannu
Turku
Turku
FIN
13:10:00
47400
3049
3
Kuivalainen
Pekka
RDS
RDS
FIN
13:10:00
47400
3111
80
Ölander
Ralf
Nagu IF
Nagu IF
FIN
13:10:00
47400
3280
27
Lipponen
Eino
Liedon Luja
Liedon Luja
FIN
13:10:00
47400
3299
121
Heimberg
Ulf
Skogby IK
Skogby IK
FIN
13:10:00
47400
3312
73
Jaatinen
Esa
Littoinen
Littoinen
FIN
13:10:00
47400
3726
21
Karlsson
Jan-Ole
Pargas simmare
Pargas simmare
FIN
13:10:00
47400
3746
7
Snåre
Mats-Olof
Åbo
Åbo
FIN
13:10:00
47400
3948
96
Friman
Seppo
Nauvo
Nauvo
FIN
13:10:00
47400
4376
97
Ylikylä
Lauri
TuUL
TuUL
FIN
13:10:00
47400
4376
22
Lindberg
Elmer
Sysilahden Ojauimarit
Sysilahden Ojauimarit
FIN
13:10:00
47400
4603
H17
11,0
46
Arén
Conny
Pargas IF
Pargas IF
FIN
13:10:00
47400
2690
109
Österlund
Simon
Ytterholm
Ytterholm
FIN
13:10:00
47400
3208
107
Österlund
Dan
Ytterholm
Ytterholm
FIN
13:10:00
47400
3237
86
Alanne
Johannes
Ervasto Bölevik
Ervasto Bölevik
FIN
13:10:00
47400
3378
P15
11,0
68
Mattila
Wiljam
One Way Pro Team
One Way Pro Team
FIN
13:10:00
47400
2609
52
Samuelsson
Johan
Husum IF Skidor
Husum IF Skidor
FIN
13:10:00
47400
2921
47
Arén
Oscar
Pargas IF
Pargas IF
FIN
13:10:00
47400
3010
134
Lindberg
Oskar
Brunskär
Brunskär
FIN
13:10:00
47400
3035
140
Björkenheim
Robin
Kirjais
Kirjais
FIN
13:10:00
47400
3084
148
Mikkola
Hannu
MaSu-Basket
MaSu-Basket
FIN
13:10:00
47400
3127
30
Anttila
Rasmus
Våno IF
Våno IF
FIN
13:10:00
47400
3156
82
Ulfves
Max
Hotell Stallbacken
Hotell Stallbacken
FIN
13:10:00
47400
3353
136
Ignatius
Thomas
Kirkkonummi
Kirkkonummi
FIN
13:10:00
47400
3697
P13
11,0
29
Jungarå
Alexander
Blues C2 AK
Blues C2 AK
FIN
13:10:00
47400
3007
137
Björkenheim
Niklas
Kirjais
Kirjais
FIN
13:10:00
47400
3104
78
Granqvist
Rickard
Valtti
Valtti
FIN
13:10:00
47400
3281
43
Arén
Cevin
Pargas IF
Pargas IF
FIN
13:10:00
47400
3703
64
Grönlund
Nicolas
LIF
LIF
FIN
13:10:00
47400
4526
D
11,0
9
Hyryläinen
Annemari
Helsingin Jyry
Helsingin Jyry
FIN
13:10:00
47400
2316
11
Eskolin
Tatjana
Pargas IF
Pargas IF
FIN
13:10:00
47400
2776
122
Nordman
Nina
Nagu IF
Nagu IF
FIN
13:10:00
47400
3294
114
Kronström
Martina
FIN
13:10:00
47400
3296
104
Järnström-Karlsson
Katarina
Pargas / Lielax
Pargas / Lielax
FIN
13:10:00
47400
3451
35
Isaksson
Jenny
Åbo
Åbo
FIN
13:10:00
47400
3633
120
Aspelin
Yvonne
Skräbböle Runners
Skräbböle Runners
FIN
13:10:00
47400
3710
33
Johansson
Maria
FIN
13:10:00
47400
3730
24
Ollila
Karolina
Åbo IFK
Åbo IFK
FIN
13:10:00
47400
3888
106
Halkosaari-Mäki
Maija
Raisio
Raisio
FIN
13:10:00
47400
4128
92
Blom
Yasmine
Nagu IF
Nagu IF
FIN
13:10:00
47400
4273
25
Hautamäki
Maria
Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu
Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu
FIN
13:10:00
47400
4330
76
Mickos
Cecilia
Anisor
Anisor
FIN
13:10:00
47400
4772
D35
11,0
66
Wahe
Minna
Nagu IF
Nagu IF
FIN
13:10:00
47400
2876
48
Henriksson
Laura
Veikkola
Veikkola
FIN
13:10:00
47400
2917
13
Björkqvist
Gunilla
Sellmo
Sellmo
FIN
13:10:00
47400
3123
55
Lindroos
Jeanette
PIF Ski Team
PIF Ski Team
FIN
13:10:00
47400
3594
17
Häggström
Sanna
Sarlinska skolans idrottsvänner
Sarlinska skolans idrottsvänner
FIN
13:10:00
47400
3617
123
Friman
Tessa
Nagu IF
Nagu IF
FIN
13:10:00
47400
3653
130
Rignell
Marina
Kottby LSC
Kottby LSC
FIN
13:10:00
47400
3660
129
Stollmann
Jessica
Kottby LSC
Kottby LSC
FIN
13:10:00
47400
3660
6
Snickars
Pia
Nagu IF
Nagu IF
FIN
13:10:00
47400
3692
132
Sell
Mila
Kottby LSC
Kottby LSC
FIN
13:10:00
47400
3698
131
Örsted
Tove
Kottby LSC
Kottby LSC
FIN
13:10:00
47400
3699
119
Aspegren
Nina
Sarlinska skolans idrottsvänner
Sarlinska skolans idrottsvänner
FIN
13:10:00
47400
3712
77
Laurén-Granqvist
Pia
FIN
13:10:00
47400
3723
138
Björkenheim
Pia
Kirjais
Kirjais
FIN
13:10:00
47400
3730
128
Dahlström-Weber
Nina
Kottby LSC
Kottby LSC
FIN
13:10:00
47400
3749
53
Lif
Cecilia
Stockholm / Korpo
Stockholm / Korpo
FIN
13:10:00
47400
3760
127
Kirjonen
Sanna
FIN
13:10:00
47400
3760
133
Lindberg
Maggi
Kottby LSC
Kottby LSC
FIN
13:10:00
47400
3937
99
Strandell-Laine
Camilla
Kamskall IF
Kamskall IF
FIN
13:10:00
47400
4199
D45
11,0
54
Heinonen
Barbara
FIN
13:10:00
47400
3005
2
Kuivalainen
Kati
RDS
RDS
FIN
13:10:00
47400
3120
118
Sarlin
Fjonka
NIF
NIF
FIN
13:10:00
47400
3314
88
Hannuksela
Elina
Ervasto Bölevik
Ervasto Bölevik
FIN
13:10:00
47400
3397
4
Viitaniemi
Anne
Lauttakylän Luja
Lauttakylän Luja
FIN
13:10:00
47400
3464
67
Mattila
Eija
Helsinki
Helsinki
FIN
13:10:00
47400
3472
141
Kaarto
Merja
Memera
Memera
FIN
13:10:00
47400
3545
84
Alanne
Sinikka
Ervasto Bölevik
Ervasto Bölevik
FIN
13:10:00
47400
3672
56
Mattsson-Wiklén
Ulla
Korpo IK
Korpo IK
FIN
13:10:00
47400
3696
74
Jaatinen
Nina
LittKu
LittKu
FIN
13:10:00
47400
3961
87
Lassoy
Kirsi
Grani Tennis ry
Grani Tennis ry
FIN
13:10:00
47400
3966
12
Martens-Seppelin
Monica
Vanttila Ski Team
Vanttila Ski Team
FIN
13:10:00
47400
4317
D55
11,0
115
Rostén
Mevi
Sepon Liikuntapalvelut
Sepon Liikuntapalvelut
FIN
13:10:00
47400
2922
20
Väliniemi
Anne
Paraisten Kaupunki
Paraisten Kaupunki
FIN
13:10:00
47400
3056
26
Lehtonen
Tuija
Liedon Luja
Liedon Luja
FIN
13:10:00
47400
3299
98
Ylikylä
Sirpa
Lahjan Tytöt
Lahjan Tytöt
FIN
13:10:00
47400
3413
1
Pyy
Margaretha
Sellmo
Sellmo
FIN
13:10:00
47400
3825
75
Mickos
Annika
Anisor
Anisor
FIN
13:10:00
47400
4772
D17
11,0
94
Isaksson
Mathilda
Kamskall IF
Kamskall IF
FIN
13:10:00
47400
3636
F15
11,0
95
Räkköläinen
Sara
Kyrkslätt
Kyrkslätt
FIN
13:10:00
47400
3836
F13
11,0
5
Holmén
Wanja
Nagu IF
Nagu IF
FIN
13:10:00
47400
3794
23
Rieger
Linnea
DSN
DSN
FIN
13:10:00
47400
3901
116
Niinimäki
Noora
Nagu IF
Nagu IF
FIN
13:10:00
47400
4332
63
Danielsson
Fanny
LIF
LIF
FIN
13:10:00
47400
4513
65
Grönlund
Alexandra
FIN
13:10:00
47400
4525
VAC
11,0
301
Daielsson
Joanna
FIN
13:10:00
47400
0
302
Elomaa
Titta
FIN
13:10:00
47400
0
303
Ali-Melkkilä
Elina
Tenala Idrott :-)
Tenala Idrott :-)
FIN
13:10:00
47400
0
304
Kedonpää
Teija
FIN
13:10:00
47400
0
200
Nymalm-Rejström
Yvonne
Nagu IF
Nagu IF
FIN
13:10:00
47400
201
Engström
Torkel
Sellmo
Sellmo
FIN
13:10:00
47400
202
Dammert
Lotta
Sarlinska skolans idrottsvänner
Sarlinska skolans idrottsvänner
FIN
13:10:00
47400
203
Granvik
Daniela
Sarlinska skolans idrottsvänner
Sarlinska skolans idrottsvänner
FIN
13:10:00
47400
204
Frondelius
Maj
Sellmo
Sellmo
FIN
13:10:00
47400
205
Frondelius
Jari
Sellmo
Sellmo
FIN
13:10:00
47400
206
Frondeluius
Johan
Sellmo
Sellmo
FIN
13:10:00
47400
207
Frondelius
Emil
Sellmo
Sellmo
FIN
13:10:00
47400
208
Seppelin
Jörn
Vanttila Ski Team, Esbo
Vanttila Ski Team, Esbo
FIN
13:10:00
47400
209
Söderholm
Kaj
Sjundeå IF
Sjundeå IF
FIN
13:10:00
47400
210
Weurlander
Krister
Sjundeå
Sjundeå
FIN
13:10:00
47400
211
Bredenberg
Hjördis
Liv i låren
Liv i låren
FIN
13:10:00
47400
212
Bredenberg
Sven
Korpo
Korpo
FIN
13:10:00
47400
213
Raitala
Ulla
FIN
13:10:00
47400
214
Raitala
Mika
FIN
13:10:00
47400
215
Havia
Marianne
NIF
NIF
FIN
13:10:00
47400
216
Männikkö
Anneli
Turun Riento, Åbo
Turun Riento, Åbo
FIN
13:10:00
47400
217
Männikkö
Tom
Aarnen Talli
Aarnen Talli
FIN
13:10:00
47400
218
Eksten
Hanne
Mielis
Mielis
FIN
13:10:00
47400
219
Malmberg
Maj-Len
Käldö
Käldö
FIN
13:10:00
47400
220
Malmberg
Nils
Käldö
Käldö
FIN
13:10:00
47400
221
Bredenberg
Kim
Kirjala
Kirjala
FIN
13:10:00
47400
222
Bredenberg
Emil
Kirjala
Kirjala
FIN
13:10:00
47400
223
Mäkinen
Tarja
Rasti Piikkiö
Rasti Piikkiö
FIN
13:10:00
47400
224
Sandström
Heidi
Galaholmen IF
Galaholmen IF
FIN
13:10:00
47400
225
Laurén
Lennart
Galaholmen IF
Galaholmen IF
FIN
13:10:00
47400
226
Wahtera
Gert
Galaholmen IF
Galaholmen IF
FIN
13:10:00
47400
227
Wahtera
Tanja
Galaholmen IF
Galaholmen IF
FIN
13:10:00
47400
228
Hedman
Jussi
Kamskall IF
Kamskall IF
FIN
13:10:00
47400
229
Hedman
Heikki
Kamskall IF
Kamskall IF
FIN
13:10:00
47400
230
Friman
Rasmus
Nagu IF
Nagu IF
FIN
13:10:00
47400
231
Jyrkkiö
Sirkku
FIN
13:10:00
47400
232
Rosenlund
Soile
Pargas Simmare
Pargas Simmare
FIN
13:10:00
47400
233
Rosenlund
Nils
PIF
PIF
FIN
13:10:00
47400
234
Jungarå
Cecilia
ETK
ETK
FIN
13:10:00
47400
235
Smeds-Aalto
Viveca
Nagu IF
Nagu IF
FIN
13:10:00
47400
236
Friman
Eugen
Nagu IF
Nagu IF
FIN
13:10:00
47400
237
Melén
Christel
Björkbackens IF
Björkbackens IF
FIN
13:10:00
47400
238
Melén
Meija
Björkbackens IF
Björkbackens IF
FIN
13:10:00
47400
239
Friman
Harry
FIN
13:10:00
47400
240
Sundqvist
Wilma
FIN
13:10:00
47400
241
Salminen
Jaanet
FIN
13:10:00
47400
242
Salminen
Markus
FIN
13:10:00
47400
243
Sundqvist
Michael
FIN
13:10:00
47400
244
Wilén
Yrsa
FIN
13:10:00
47400
245
Grönberg
Mikael
GrIFK
GrIFK
FIN
13:10:00
47400
246
Sormunen
Juha
Laggarnäs
Laggarnäs
FIN
13:10:00
47400
247
Lehtinen
Jenni
Laggarnäs
Laggarnäs
FIN
13:10:00
47400
248
Uddström
Mirella
Nagu IF
Nagu IF
FIN
13:10:00
47400
249
Cederlöf
Susanne
FIN
13:10:00
47400
250
Båge
Elias
Nagu IF
Nagu IF
FIN
13:10:00
47400
251
Ottelin
Nina
Dicken
Dicken
FIN
13:10:00
47400
252
Ottelin
Marina
Dicken
Dicken
FIN
13:10:00
47400
253
Ottelin
Stefan
Dicken
Dicken
FIN
13:10:00
47400
254
Mäkelä
Annika
Kantvik
Kantvik
FIN
13:10:00
47400
255
Lindholm
Tom
Sellmo
Sellmo
FIN
13:10:00
47400
256
Lindholm
William
Sellmo
Sellmo
FIN
13:10:00
47400
257
Engström
Cessi
Sellmo
Sellmo
FIN
13:10:00
47400
258
Kaarineva
Stiina
LeKi
LeKi
FIN
13:10:00
47400
259
Engström
Folke
Sellmo
Sellmo
FIN
13:10:00
47400
260
Mäkelä
Matilda
Kantvik
Kantvik
FIN
13:10:00
47400
261
Aellan
Nina-Li
FIN
13:10:00
47400
262
Avellan
Carl-Eliel
FIN
13:10:00
47400
263
Jormalainen
Timo
FIN
13:10:00
47400
264
Annala
Eila
FIN
13:10:00
47400
265
Forss
Saga
Helsingfors
Helsingfors
FIN
13:10:00
47400
266
Sundell
Katja
Helsingfors
Helsingfors
FIN
13:10:00
47400
267
Åberg
Mia
Helsingfors
Helsingfors
FIN
13:10:00
47400
268
Engström
Sverker
PIF
PIF
FIN
13:10:00
47400
269
Adolfsson
Carola
Nagu IF
Nagu IF
FIN
13:10:00
47400
270
Sipilä
Daniela
Nagu IF
Nagu IF
FIN
13:10:00
47400
271
Joelsson
Olav
PS
PS
FIN
13:10:00
47400
272
Samuelsson
Rebecka
Husum IF
Husum IF
FIN
13:10:00
47400
273
Samuelsson
Tove
Husum IF
Husum IF
FIN
13:10:00
47400
274
Samuelsson
Gustaf
Husum fotboll
Husum fotboll
FIN
13:10:00
47400
275
Arbelius
Liisa
Turenki
Turenki
FIN
13:10:00
47400
276
Arbelius
Pauli
Turenki
Turenki
FIN
13:10:00
47400
277
Franzén
Inger
Pro Nagu
Pro Nagu
FIN
13:10:00
47400
278
Franzén
Rune
ProNagu
ProNagu
FIN
13:10:00
47400
279
Lindqvist
Malin
FIN
13:10:00
47400
280
Lindqvist
Christel
FIN
13:10:00
47400
281
Storsjö
Isabel
Väcklax
Väcklax
FIN
13:10:00
47400
282
Storsjö
Oskar
Väcklax
Väcklax
FIN
13:10:00
47400
283
Tillander
Kristian
Sibbo Vargarna
Sibbo Vargarna
FIN
13:10:00
47400
284
Tillander
Casper
Sibbo Vargarna
Sibbo Vargarna
FIN
13:10:00
47400
285
Wickholm
Yvonne
Sibbovargarna
Sibbovargarna
FIN
13:10:00
47400
286
Wickholm
Christoffer
Sibbo Vargarna
Sibbo Vargarna
FIN
13:10:00
47400
287
Mäkinen
Jussi
KÄLÄ-KÄLÄ
KÄLÄ-KÄLÄ
FIN
13:10:00
47400
288
Franck
Sofie
LIF
LIF
FIN
13:10:00
47400
289
Franck
Alicia
FIN
13:10:00
47400
290
Franck
Mikael
LIF
LIF
FIN
13:10:00
47400
291
Franck
Cassandra
FIN
13:10:00
47400
292
Franck
Rebecca
LIF
LIF
FIN
13:10:00
47400
293
Ekman
Katja
FIN
13:10:00
47400
294
Ekman
Kristoffer
FIN
13:10:00
47400
295
Ekman
Daniel
FIN
13:10:00
47400
296
Ekman
Ellen
FIN
13:10:00
47400
297
Arola
Liisa
Turun Latu
Turun Latu
FIN
13:10:00
47400
298
Knaapi
Jukka
Turun Latu
Turun Latu
FIN
13:10:00
47400
299
Danielsson
Isabel
LIF
LIF
FIN
13:10:00
47400
300
Grölnund
Daniela
FIN
13:10:00
47400