SM-avantouintiviestit Nokialla 18.3.2012
VIESTI_K
133
Jelgavas Roni
1
1:15
75
1
1
Ivanovs Valentis
17
17
2
Puzanova Natalja
23
23
3
Mihailenko Aleksanders
20
20
4
Foi Alessandro
13
13
132
Serpentine Swimming Club
1
1:38
98
2
1
Sanderson Nicola
23
23
2
Gerasimenko Mikhail
22
22
3
Rastorgueva Elizaveta
30
30
4
Jakolevs Aleksanders
22
22
VIESTI_L
VIESTI_M
VIESTI_N
124
Petroskoikn klubi Viktoria
1
1:13
73
1
1
Zuranov Maksim
17
17
2
Firsova Larisa
22
22
3
Evdokimov Mihail
18
18
4
Lukin Andrei
16
16
122
Viimsi Veeklubi
1
1:15
75
2
1
Tönnison Kinne
21
21
2
Rosenberg Aivar
17
17
3
Tepper Remet
19
19
4
Nupponen Bruno
16
16
103
Likolammen Talviuimarit
1
1:21
81
3
1
Korhonen Perttu
22
22
2
Sipari Sari
22
22
3
Kampe Hans
19
19
4
Korja Kimmo
17
17
114
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu
1
1:23
83
4
1
Kaikkonen Jari-Pekka
21
21
2
Arvonen Laura
22
22
3
Bouhlal Yonas
20
20
4
Hagström Panu
19
19
121
Maskun Jääkarhut
1
1:27
87
5
1
Pursiheimo Heidi
26
26
2
Rantala Joel
20
20
3
Nurmi Niko
20
20
4
Rantala Jukka
20
20
104
Oulun Talviuimarit ry
1
1:32
92
6
1
Orvola Reijo
18
18
2
Honkanen Tarja
28
28
3
Yrjö-Koskinen Sakari
20
20
4
Hietaoja Soile
24
24
101
Tampereen Talviuimarit ry
1
1:35
95
7
1
Viljamaa Ulla
24
24
2
Gerasimenko Mikhail
21
21
3
First Adam
27
27
4
Foi Alessandro
21
21
123
Nokian Talviuimarit
1
1:40
100
8
1
Stenvik Jarmo
24
24
2
Maajaakkola Paula
30
30
3
Maajaakkola Matti
23
23
4
Kiviranta Matti
21
21
102
Tampereen Talviuimarit ry
2
1:41
101
9
1
Naski Jussi
22
22
2
Tenhunen Tuukka
22
22
3
Uusitalo Niko
25
25
4
Aalto Anni
30
30
112
Löysä Nysä
2
1:41
101
10
1
Naskali Jarno
26
26
2
Saarenmaa Severi
24
24
3
Pulkki Maiju
32
32
4
Saarenmaa Antto
18
18
115
Nurmijärven Latu
1
1:42
102
11
1
Lusigg Helena
27
27
2
Leppänen Väinö
24
24
3
Oksanen Satu
25
25
4
Sillanpää Pekka
24
24
111
Joensuun Jääkarhut
1
2:02
122
12
1
Tahvanainen Ritva
34
34
2
Puusaari Minna
30
30
3
Hidama Noa
31
31
4
Fränti Pasi
25
25
125
Löysä Nysä
1
1
Lähteelä Jori
2
Uusitalo Kalle
3
Lindberg Taru
4
Liimatainen Kallu
113
Kuumat märkien avantojen ky
1
1
2
3
4
105
Avantouintiseura Kuutti
1
1
2
3
4
VIESTI_O
75
Tampereen Talviuimarit ry
1
1:14
74
1
1
Korhonen Juha
18
18
2
Aaltonen Sanna
19
19
3
Pöyhölä Markku
18
18
4
Pöyhölä Mika
18
18
92
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu
1
1:21
81
2
1
Hillo Simo
16
16
2
Nurmi Heikki
18
18
3
Kunelius-Ni Pirkko-Liisa
28
28
4
Järvinen Otto
17
17
86
Saaronniemen Saukot
1
1:24
84
3
1
Eilu Katja
26
26
2
Salonen Kari
20
20
3
Hulyin Harri
19
19
4
Isomaa Marko
18
18
72
S.C.Pingviinit Tampere
1
1:28
88
4
1
Puolakka Pekka
22
22
2
Äyräs Irma
24
24
3
Kaltio Timo
22
22
4
Erkintalo Ville-Matti
18
18
71
Imatran Talviuimarit
1
1:36
96
5
1
Juopperi Anne
24
24
2
Meskanen Timo
22
22
3
Karvinen Taina
26
26
4
Juopperi Reijo
22
22
93
Likolammen Talviuimarit
1
1:38
98
6
1
Majuri Petri
24
24
2
Majuri Marja
25
25
3
Miettinen Nina
24
24
4
Hintsanen Maija
23
23
73
Kangasalan Uintiseura
1
1:39
99
7
1
Hirv Erki
27
27
2
Aatela Janne
23
23
3
Kangas Anna-Liisa
24
24
4
Kataja Seppo
25
25
84
Joensuun Jääkarhut
1
1:41
101
8
1
Naumanen Tero
25
25
2
Penttilä Elvi
28
28
3
Parviainen Pentti
25
25
4
Kettunen Hannu
23
23
96
Nurmijärven Kunto
1
1:55
115
9
1
Korvenaho Mimmi
32
32
2
Ranta Jenna
29
29
3
Jokilammi Essi
23
23
4
Haarakangas Nina
28
28
95
Kiilto
1
1:56
116
10
1
Solja Erkki
27
27
2
Asula-Myllynen Ritva
28
28
3
Hytönen Ensio
36
36
4
Raivio Arto
23
23
74
Enäjärven Jäähileet
1
2:15
135
11
1
Uotila Marja
31
31
2
Wermundsen Katri
36
36
3
Katila Raimo
31
31
4
Länsivuori Markus
36
36
94
Maskun Jääkarhut
1
1
Pursiheimo Henna
2
Caselius Jyrki
3
Virtanen Veijo
4
Karttunen Kari
91
Nurmijärven Latu
1
1
Holm Maarit
29
29
2
Wahlroos Leena
29
29
3
Harjula Saara
4
Orekhin Gennady
83
Tampereen Talviuimarit ry
2
1
Pouttu Kati
26
26
2
Haapanen Tommi
33
33
3
Keinonen Antti
36
36
4
Hautala Mauno
82
Heinolan Talviuimarit
1
1
Sompi Keijo
27
27
2
Napola Esko
3
Kalliokoski Maire
4
Sompi Teppo
VIESTI_P
41
Oulun Talviuimarit ry
1
1:30
90
1
1
Jokinen Jari
20
20
2
Viinamäki Timo
22
22
3
Liimatainen Tapani
25
25
4
Sihvonen Maarit
21
21
51
Saaronniemen Saukot
1
1:36
96
2
1
Karlsson Tuula
26
26
2
Pasanen Pekka
24
24
3
Mäntylä Jukka
25
25
4
Einonen Anssi
20
20
55
Porkkalan Norpat
1
1:40
100
3
1
Westerholm Carin
23
23
2
Räisänen Heikki
24
24
3
Voutilainen Touno
21
21
4
Iivonen Pertti
31
31
44
Säteen Perinneuimarit
1
1:41
101
4
1
Keyriläinen Jani
22
22
2
Lampela Riitta
27
27
3
Ruotsalainen Olili
28
28
4
Piil Mauri
22
22
52
Avantouintiseura Kuutti ry
1
1:41
101
5
1
Johanson Rainer
31
31
2
Ås Kari
25
25
3
Mäntykorpi Tarja
25
25
4
Vuolteenaho Timo
19
19
62
Tampereen Talviuimarit ry
1
1:41
101
6
1
Haanpää Anne
28
28
2
Mannila Juha
21
21
3
Pennanen Raija
29
29
4
Hänninen Timo
21
21
61
Turun Avantouimarit
1
1:47
107
7
1
Rautio Mia
27
27
2
Hartikainen Jari
25
25
3
Peltola Kalevi
26
26
4
Lindholm Markku
27
27
53
Rantakarhut / Strandbjör
1
1:47
107
8
1
Åbb Peter
27
27
2
Ahopelto Sinikka
26
26
3
Palmunen Åke
31
31
4
Wideman Kaj
22
22
56
Salusjärven Avantouimarit
1
1:53
113
9
1
Ås Sarah
23
23
2
Karjalainen Paavo
30
30
3
Tuominen Jorma
28
28
4
Mallat Hannele
31
31
45
Saimaan Latu
1
2:07
127
10
1
Huhtiniemi Elsi
38
38
2
Katainen Kaija
32
32
3
Talka Jukka
29
29
4
Katainen Ilkka
26
26
63
Nurmijärven Latu
1
2:16
136
11
1
Leppänen Minna
35
35
2
Kurppa Hannu
29
29
3
Jokinen Martti
34
34
4
Väisänen Ari
36
36
66
Petroskoikn klubi Viktoria
1
1
Radevskij Boris
2
Maksimihina Marina
3
Petrov Leonid
4
Lukin Igor
65
Askolan Ankat
1
1
Niinimaa Anne
28
28
2
Kurki Veikko
26
26
3
Tetri Risto
4
Pitkänen Ari
64
Joensuun Jääkarhut
1
1
Matkaniemi Tero
16
16
2
Koskivirta Ulla
24
24
3
Mikkonen Pasi
17
17
4
Kamppila Sakari
54
Avantouintiseura NORPPA
1
1
Sarvana-Salmela Nina
38
38
2
Laine Terttu
32
32
3
Paloneva Maija-Liisa
31
31
4
Salmela Esko
43
Kajaanin Avantouimarit ry
1
1
Puuronen Tarja
28
28
2
Oilinki Satu
37
37
3
Uusitalo Marja-Liisa
4
Lassila Seppo
42
Viholan omakotiyhdistys Nok
1
1
Mansikka Heli
28
28
2
Pitkäniitty Mauri
40
40
3
Mansikka Jussi
4
Haataja Kauko
VIESTI_Q
12
Joensuun Jääkarhut
1
1:31
91
1
1
Lindström Mauri
22
22
2
Vaittinen Ritva
29
29
3
Miinin Jarmo
20
20
4
Naumanen Tero
19
19
21
Kuusijärven Jääkarhut
1
1:35
95
2
1
Julkunen Matti
23
23
2
Lehtonen Pirjo
26
26
3
Lehtonen Reijo
24
24
4
Makkonen Tapio
21
21
24
S.C.Pingviinit Tre (S.5s)
1
1:36
96
3
1
Vihervaara Teija
24
24
2
Vihervaara Markku
22
22
3
Hietanen Tenho
22
22
4
Asell Heikki
26
26
31
Tampereen Talviuimarit ry
1
1:45
105
4
1
Partinen Esko
27
27
2
Lihtamo Minttu
29
29
3
Hännikäinen Jussi-Pekka
23
23
4
Majamäki Raimo
24
24
11
Kangasalan Uintiseura I
1
1:55
115
5
1
Vuorinen Juhani
27
27
2
Turunen Olavi
31
31
3
Ollikainen Tarja
28
28
4
Järvinen Juhani
27
27
14
Joensuun Jääkarhut
2
1:57
117
6
1
Linnolahti Jarno
26
26
2
Kakriainen Maija
30
30
3
Vuorinen Jukka
31
31
4
Pasanen Seppo
29
29
34
Likolammen Talviuimarit
1
2:01
121
7
1
Puustinen Kari
29
29
2
Eeva Pirkko
28
28
3
Tokko Raija
33
33
4
Laurila Tuija
29
29
33
Saaronniemen Saukot
1
2:05
125
8
1
Söderström Sirpa
36
36
2
Laine Sinikka
34
34
3
Valonen Juha
25
25
4
28
28
32
Porvoon Talviuimarit
1
2:09
129
9
1
Hyökki Leena
26
26
2
Palmu Arja
40
40
3
Ramm-Schmidt Peter
37
37
4
Koivuniemi Saija
25
25
23
Kuusijärven Jääkarhut
2
1
Mattila Pirkko
2
Lyytikäinen Marketta
3
Harju Eila
4
Blomberg Risto
VIESTI_R
VIESTI_S
VIESTI_T
VIESTI_U