2011_fin5
Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011
H21E
6,0
1
Tsvetkov
Dmitry
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
13:05:00
47100
2295
1
214
3:13
193
2
153
5:00
300
3
79
6:57
417
4
181
14:18
858
5
190
17:21
1041
6
202
19:10
1150
7
208
21:44
1304
8
81
23:56
1436
9
84
25:16
1516
10
42
29:04
1744
11
122
31:26
1886
12
108
34:54
2094
13
138
36:53
2213
14
135
37:29
2249
15
124
37:54
2274
16
555
38:15
2295
2
Detkov
Sergei
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
12:53:00
46380
2347
1
214
3:03
183
2
153
5:01
301
3
79
7:18
438
4
181
14:58
898
5
190
18:35
1115
6
202
20:24
1224
7
208
23:03
1383
8
81
24:56
1496
9
84
26:09
1569
10
42
30:01
1801
11
122
32:19
1939
12
108
35:52
2152
13
138
37:47
2267
14
135
38:22
2302
15
124
38:46
2326
16
555
39:07
2347
3
Pihl
Peeter
MSParma
MS Parma
12:17:00
44220
2384
1
214
3:15
195
2
153
5:08
308
3
79
7:24
444
4
181
14:40
880
5
190
18:13
1093
6
202
20:09
1209
7
208
22:55
1375
8
81
25:09
1509
9
84
26:34
1594
10
42
30:18
1818
11
122
32:25
1945
12
108
36:23
2183
13
138
38:17
2297
14
135
38:57
2337
15
124
39:22
2362
16
555
39:45
2385
4
Salmenoja
Samuli
MSParma
MS Parma
13:01:00
46860
2456
1
214
3:29
209
2
153
5:35
335
3
79
7:47
467
4
181
15:16
916
5
190
19:05
1145
6
202
20:54
1254
7
208
23:44
1424
8
81
25:50
1550
9
84
27:09
1629
10
42
31:29
1889
11
122
33:46
2026
12
108
37:28
2248
13
138
39:38
2378
14
135
40:13
2413
15
124
40:36
2436
16
555
40:57
2457
5
Hämälistö
Sami
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
13:33:00
48780
2471
1
214
3:10
190
2
153
5:00
300
3
79
7:23
443
4
181
15:42
942
5
190
19:29
1169
6
202
21:29
1289
7
208
24:15
1455
8
81
26:23
1583
9
84
27:36
1656
10
42
31:42
1902
11
122
33:52
2032
12
108
37:46
2266
13
138
39:42
2382
14
135
40:24
2424
15
124
40:48
2448
16
555
41:11
2471
6
Niemi
Vili
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
12:51:00
46260
2416
1
214
3:09
189
2
153
4:59
299
3
79
7:18
438
4
181
14:47
887
5
190
18:16
1096
6
202
20:11
1211
7
208
22:56
1376
8
81
25:08
1508
9
84
26:16
1576
10
42
30:44
1844
11
122
32:50
1970
12
108
36:27
2187
13
138
38:31
2311
14
135
39:31
2371
15
124
39:54
2394
16
555
40:17
2417
7
Efimov
Roman
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
12:15:00
44100
2550
1
214
3:43
223
2
153
5:53
353
3
79
8:20
500
4
181
17:01
1021
5
190
20:22
1222
6
202
22:15
1335
7
208
25:00
1500
8
81
27:11
1631
9
84
28:31
1711
10
42
32:15
1935
11
122
34:24
2064
12
108
38:52
2332
13
138
40:55
2455
14
135
41:35
2495
15
124
42:03
2523
16
555
42:30
2550
8
Mattila
Tuomas
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
12:41:00
45660
2529
1
214
3:23
203
2
153
5:33
333
3
79
7:37
457
4
181
15:25
925
5
190
19:20
1160
6
202
21:19
1279
7
208
24:13
1453
8
81
26:53
1613
9
84
28:07
1687
10
42
32:20
1940
11
122
34:39
2079
12
108
38:22
2302
13
138
40:42
2442
14
135
41:15
2475
15
124
41:42
2502
16
555
42:09
2529
9
Peltola
Juha
MSParma
MS Parma
13:27:00
48420
2539
1
214
3:20
200
2
153
5:14
314
3
79
7:18
438
4
181
15:48
948
5
190
19:34
1174
6
202
21:25
1285
7
208
24:27
1467
8
81
26:27
1587
9
84
28:25
1705
10
42
32:49
1969
11
122
35:14
2114
12
108
38:46
2326
13
138
40:54
2454
14
135
41:29
2489
15
124
41:57
2517
16
555
42:19
2539
10
Kahelin
Jouni
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
13:19:00
47940
2517
1
214
3:30
210
2
153
5:37
337
3
79
7:59
479
4
181
15:51
951
5
190
19:29
1169
6
202
21:38
1298
7
208
25:17
1517
8
81
27:29
1649
9
84
28:43
1723
10
42
32:59
1979
11
122
35:13
2113
12
108
38:30
2310
13
138
40:33
2433
14
135
41:07
2467
15
124
41:33
2493
16
555
41:56
2516
11
Sild
Lauri
Delta
Delta
12:35:00
45300
2311
1
214
3:08
188
2
153
5:01
301
3
79
7:08
428
4
181
14:41
881
5
190
18:05
1085
6
202
19:58
1198
7
208
22:30
1350
8
81
24:33
1473
9
84
25:41
1541
10
42
29:37
1777
11
122
31:53
1913
12
108
35:10
2110
13
138
37:04
2224
14
135
37:45
2265
15
124
38:12
2292
16
555
38:31
2311
12
Leskinen
Aapo
Lynx
Lynx
12:59:00
46740
2541
1
214
3:31
211
2
153
5:48
348
3
79
8:13
493
4
181
16:13
973
5
190
20:06
1206
6
202
22:09
1329
7
208
25:01
1501
8
81
27:03
1623
9
84
28:12
1692
10
42
32:23
1943
11
122
34:40
2080
12
108
38:36
2316
13
138
40:38
2438
14
135
41:32
2492
15
124
41:59
2519
16
555
42:21
2541
13
Leskinen
Aleksi
Lynx
Lynx
13:31:00
48660
2596
1
214
3:22
202
2
153
5:29
329
3
79
8:54
534
4
181
16:54
1014
5
190
20:25
1225
6
202
22:24
1344
7
208
25:13
1513
8
81
27:20
1640
9
84
29:04
1744
10
42
33:41
2021
11
122
35:54
2154
12
108
39:42
2382
13
138
41:45
2505
14
135
42:29
2549
15
124
42:56
2576
16
555
43:18
2598
14
Tommila
Juha
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
12:07:00
43620
2467
1
214
3:20
200
2
153
5:25
325
3
79
7:38
458
4
181
15:12
912
5
190
18:56
1136
6
202
21:08
1268
7
208
24:02
1442
8
81
26:16
1576
9
84
27:23
1643
10
42
31:24
1884
11
122
33:46
2026
12
108
37:28
2248
13
138
39:41
2381
14
135
40:18
2418
15
124
40:44
2444
16
555
41:08
2468
15
Parkkinen
Jarno
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
13:09:00
47340
2483
1
214
3:24
204
2
153
5:24
324
3
79
7:38
458
4
181
15:34
934
5
190
19:13
1153
6
202
21:28
1288
7
208
24:13
1453
8
81
26:38
1598
9
84
27:49
1669
10
42
32:02
1922
11
122
34:26
2066
12
108
38:00
2280
13
138
39:53
2393
14
135
40:31
2431
15
124
40:59
2459
16
555
41:24
2484
16
Siren
Mikko
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
13:03:00
46980
2550
1
214
3:12
192
2
153
5:37
337
3
79
7:59
479
4
181
16:29
989
5
190
19:49
1189
6
202
21:48
1308
7
208
24:39
1479
8
81
26:32
1592
9
84
27:53
1673
10
42
32:29
1949
11
122
34:41
2081
12
108
39:02
2342
13
138
41:05
2465
14
135
41:45
2505
15
124
42:09
2529
16
555
42:31
2551
17
Morrison
Ross
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
NZL
12:19:00
44340
2662
1
214
3:13
193
2
153
5:16
316
3
79
7:30
450
4
181
15:31
931
5
190
19:46
1186
6
202
23:05
1385
7
208
26:08
1568
8
81
28:28
1708
9
84
30:05
1805
10
42
34:29
2069
11
122
36:58
2218
12
108
40:44
2444
13
138
42:47
2567
14
135
43:28
2608
15
124
43:54
2634
16
555
44:23
2663
18
Mänkärlä
Janne
Lynx
Lynx
12:23:00
44580
2792
1
214
4:01
241
2
153
6:19
379
3
79
8:43
523
4
181
16:49
1009
5
190
20:34
1234
6
202
22:31
1351
7
208
25:22
1522
8
81
28:21
1701
9
84
29:39
1779
10
42
33:58
2038
11
122
36:22
2182
12
108
42:36
2556
13
138
44:56
2696
14
135
45:39
2739
15
124
46:07
2767
16
555
46:32
2792
19
Mikkola
Timo
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
12:39:00
45540
2813
1
214
3:51
231
2
153
6:13
373
3
79
8:37
517
4
181
17:38
1058
5
190
21:45
1305
6
202
24:13
1453
7
208
27:25
1645
8
81
29:49
1789
9
84
31:10
1870
10
42
35:41
2141
11
122
38:25
2305
12
108
42:49
2569
13
138
45:00
2700
14
135
45:58
2758
15
124
46:29
2789
16
555
46:54
2814
20
Tcherbakov
Alex
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
12:05:00
43500
2590
1
214
3:40
220
2
153
5:51
351
3
79
8:16
496
4
181
16:17
977
5
190
20:11
1211
6
202
22:11
1331
7
208
25:12
1512
8
81
28:16
1696
9
84
29:29
1769
10
42
33:20
2000
11
122
35:43
2143
12
108
39:28
2368
13
138
41:38
2498
14
135
42:18
2538
15
124
42:44
2564
16
555
43:09
2589
21
Kinni
Juho
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
13:29:00
48540
2730
1
214
3:23
203
2
153
5:27
327
3
79
7:38
458
4
181
15:48
948
5
190
19:51
1191
6
202
22:21
1341
7
208
25:55
1555
8
81
28:00
1680
9
84
29:16
1756
10
42
34:00
2040
11
122
36:25
2185
12
108
41:49
2509
13
138
43:56
2636
14
135
44:36
2676
15
124
45:04
2704
16
555
45:31
2731
22
Hodel
Thomas
SUI
SUI
12:45:00
45900
2605
1
214
3:32
212
2
153
5:38
338
3
79
8:13
493
4
181
16:09
969
5
190
20:38
1238
6
202
22:54
1374
7
208
25:32
1532
8
81
27:39
1659
9
84
28:51
1731
10
42
34:07
2047
11
122
36:23
2183
12
108
39:54
2394
13
138
41:54
2514
14
135
42:32
2552
15
124
42:59
2579
16
555
43:25
2605
23
Pohjola
Lauri
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
12:25:00
44700
3105
1
214
3:56
236
2
153
6:22
382
3
79
9:24
564
4
181
18:48
1128
5
190
23:19
1399
6
202
26:32
1592
7
208
29:36
1776
8
81
32:12
1932
9
84
34:16
2056
10
42
39:48
2388
11
122
42:40
2560
12
108
47:40
2860
13
138
50:01
3001
14
135
50:44
3044
15
124
51:18
3078
16
555
51:45
3105
24
Poltéra
Flavio
QuackOK
Quack OK
SUI
13:13:00
47580
3271
1
214
4:12
252
2
153
6:38
398
3
79
9:07
547
4
181
18:52
1132
5
190
27:10
1630
6
202
29:42
1782
7
208
34:01
2041
8
81
36:36
2196
9
84
37:57
2277
10
42
44:31
2671
11
122
47:27
2847
12
108
51:02
3062
13
138
53:12
3192
14
135
53:46
3226
15
124
54:10
3250
16
555
54:32
3272
25
Tölli
Marko
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
13:17:00
47820
2639
1
214
3:08
188
2
153
5:29
329
3
79
7:36
456
4
181
19:52
1192
5
190
23:37
1417
6
202
25:46
1546
7
208
28:37
1717
8
81
30:39
1839
9
84
31:48
1908
10
42
35:46
2146
11
122
38:03
2283
12
108
41:55
2515
13
138
43:57
2637
14
135
44:34
2674
15
124
45:03
2703
16
555
45:29
2729
57
Portin
Fredric
PR
Paimion Rasti
13:35:00
48900
2426
1
214
2:58
178
2
153
4:53
293
3
79
7:00
420
4
181
14:21
861
5
190
17:47
1067
6
202
19:38
1178
7
208
22:28
1348
8
81
24:43
1483
9
84
27:05
1625
10
42
31:09
1869
11
122
33:22
2002
12
108
36:38
2198
13
138
38:49
2329
14
135
39:36
2376
15
124
40:04
2404
16
555
40:27
2427
39
Hirvikallio
Joni
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
11:59:00
43140
2813
1
214
3:40
220
2
153
5:46
346
3
79
8:10
490
4
181
16:54
1014
5
190
21:57
1317
6
202
24:11
1451
7
208
26:59
1619
8
81
29:22
1762
9
84
30:48
1848
10
42
35:21
2121
11
122
38:26
2306
12
108
42:35
2555
13
138
45:13
2713
14
135
46:00
2760
15
124
46:30
2790
16
555
46:54
2814
27
Maajärvi
Matti
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
12:03:00
43380
2861
1
214
3:31
211
2
153
5:53
353
3
79
8:32
512
4
181
17:31
1051
5
190
22:00
1320
6
202
24:07
1447
7
208
27:24
1644
8
81
29:49
1789
9
84
31:19
1879
10
42
35:48
2148
11
122
38:32
2312
12
108
43:14
2594
13
138
45:57
2757
14
135
46:42
2802
15
124
47:14
2834
16
555
47:43
2863
86
Lindeqvist
Markus
PR
Paimion Rasti
12:01:00
43260
2439
1
214
3:22
202
2
153
5:18
318
3
79
7:45
465
4
181
15:52
952
5
190
19:36
1176
6
202
21:53
1313
7
208
24:32
1472
8
81
26:36
1596
9
84
27:53
1673
10
42
31:41
1901
11
122
33:53
2033
12
108
37:12
2232
13
138
39:14
2354
14
135
39:50
2390
15
124
40:16
2416
16
555
40:38
2438
33
Pohjala
Johannes
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
13:23:00
48180
DNS
35
Howald
Severin
SwissOrien
Swiss Orienteering
SUI
13:25:00
48300
DNS
84
Lehto
Jonne
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
12:11:00
43860
2279
1
214
3:00
180
2
153
5:04
304
3
79
7:10
430
4
181
14:47
887
5
190
17:58
1078
6
202
19:41
1181
7
208
22:27
1347
8
81
24:27
1467
9
84
25:32
1532
10
42
29:17
1757
11
122
31:18
1878
12
108
34:43
2083
13
138
36:40
2200
14
135
37:15
2235
15
124
37:39
2259
16
555
38:00
2280
64
Sorvisto
Juha
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
12:37:00
45420
2507
1
214
3:13
193
2
153
5:17
317
3
79
7:40
460
4
181
15:44
944
5
190
19:19
1159
6
202
21:20
1280
7
208
24:08
1448
8
81
26:11
1571
9
84
27:16
1636
10
42
31:25
1885
11
122
34:00
2040
12
108
38:06
2286
13
138
40:16
2416
14
135
40:55
2455
15
124
41:24
2484
16
555
41:47
2507
38
Wickholm
Jörgen
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
12:33:00
45180
DNS
32
Fabritius
Mikael
Orient
OK Orient
13:15:00
47700
DNF
1
214
3:14
194
2
153
5:23
323
3
79
8:10
490
4
181
16:21
981
5
190
20:19
1219
15
124
48:15
2895
16
555
48:59
2939
67
Vainio
Antti
MSParma
MS Parma
12:47:00
46020
2483
1
214
3:23
203
2
153
5:23
323
3
79
7:33
453
4
181
15:02
902
5
190
18:40
1120
6
202
20:51
1251
7
208
23:36
1416
8
81
25:36
1536
9
84
26:50
1610
10
42
32:03
1923
11
122
34:21
2061
12
108
37:51
2271
13
138
39:55
2395
14
135
40:35
2435
15
124
41:01
2461
16
555
41:23
2483
34
Mjösund
Asgeir
MSParma
MS Parma
13:11:00
47460
2662
1
214
3:10
190
2
153
5:00
300
3
79
7:31
451
4
181
15:54
954
5
190
19:30
1170
6
202
21:33
1293
7
208
25:39
1539
8
81
28:04
1684
9
84
29:59
1799
10
42
34:33
2073
11
122
36:48
2208
12
108
40:35
2435
13
138
42:34
2554
14
135
43:31
2611
15
124
43:56
2636
16
555
44:23
2663
29
Heikkilä
Tero
PR
Paimion Rasti
12:43:00
45780
3221
1
214
3:41
221
2
153
5:36
336
3
79
8:14
494
4
181
16:28
988
5
190
20:18
1218
6
202
22:49
1369
7
208
25:48
1548
8
81
28:58
1738
9
84
30:08
1808
10
42
35:50
2150
11
122
38:17
2297
12
108
46:15
2775
13
138
50:57
3057
14
135
52:21
3141
15
124
53:12
3192
16
555
53:42
3222
31
Taussi
Jussi
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
12:09:00
43740
DNF
1
214
3:41
221
2
153
5:50
350
3
79
8:26
506
4
181
17:35
1055
5
190
22:46
1366
6
202
25:44
1544
7
208
29:21
1761
8
81
33:19
1999
9
84
34:50
2090
14
135
50:48
3048
15
124
51:30
3090
16
555
52:03
3123
48
Pajunen
Jere
KR
Kalevan Rasti
12:57:00
46620
2573
1
214
3:07
187
2
153
5:40
340
3
79
7:54
474
4
181
16:03
963
5
190
19:41
1181
6
202
21:50
1310
7
208
24:40
1480
8
81
27:15
1635
9
84
28:31
1711
10
42
32:55
1975
11
122
35:20
2120
12
108
39:02
2342
13
138
41:19
2479
14
135
42:03
2523
15
124
42:30
2550
16
555
42:53
2573
58
Nurmonen
Antti
KR
Kalevan Rasti
12:31:00
45060
2404
1
214
3:07
187
2
153
5:03
303
3
79
7:19
439
4
181
14:51
891
5
190
18:43
1123
6
202
20:41
1241
7
208
23:28
1408
8
81
25:45
1545
9
84
26:54
1614
10
42
30:36
1836
11
122
32:51
1971
12
108
36:40
2200
13
138
38:42
2322
14
135
39:15
2355
15
124
39:41
2381
16
555
40:03
2403
88
Metsälä
Juuso
KR
Kalevan Rasti
13:07:00
47220
2507
1
214
3:20
200
2
153
5:28
328
3
79
7:49
469
4
181
16:01
961
5
190
19:32
1172
6
202
21:35
1295
7
208
24:16
1456
8
81
26:31
1591
9
84
27:40
1660
10
42
31:52
1912
11
122
34:18
2058
12
108
37:56
2276
13
138
40:10
2410
14
135
40:49
2449
15
124
41:22
2482
16
555
41:48
2508
40
Väisänen
Henrik
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
12:29:00
44940
2730
83
Liukkonen
Oskari
Delta
Delta
12:21:00
44460
2567
1
214
3:14
194
2
153
5:11
311
3
79
7:20
440
4
181
15:39
939
5
190
19:39
1179
6
202
21:54
1314
7
208
24:55
1495
8
81
26:56
1616
9
84
28:14
1694
10
42
32:40
1960
11
122
35:16
2116
12
108
39:11
2351
13
138
41:19
2479
14
135
41:58
2518
15
124
42:24
2544
16
555
42:49
2569
42
Liukkonen
Kalle
Delta
Delta
12:55:00
46500
DNS
81
Kivelä
Matti
Delta
Delta
13:21:00
48060
2393
1
214
3:28
208
2
153
5:49
349
3
79
8:03
483
4
181
14:58
898
5
190
18:23
1103
6
202
20:08
1208
7
208
22:48
1368
8
81
25:14
1514
9
84
26:23
1583
10
42
30:19
1819
11
122
33:08
1988
12
108
36:28
2188
13
138
38:33
2313
14
135
39:06
2346
15
124
39:32
2372
16
555
39:53
2393
62
Mäkelä
Tuomo
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
12:27:00
44820
2552
1
214
3:14
194
2
153
5:15
315
3
79
7:18
438
4
181
16:06
966
5
190
20:02
1202
6
202
22:14
1334
7
208
24:57
1497
8
81
27:11
1631
9
84
28:33
1713
10
42
32:48
1968
11
122
35:01
2101
12
108
38:45
2325
13
138
41:02
2462
14
135
41:44
2504
15
124
42:12
2532
16
555
42:33
2553
41
Hyvönen
Pekka
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
12:49:00
46140
DNF
28
Bortnik
Aleksei
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
12:13:00
43980
2523
1
214
3:15
195
2
153
5:16
316
3
79
8:08
488
4
181
16:05
965
5
190
19:33
1173
6
202
21:34
1294
7
208
25:08
1508
8
81
27:11
1631
9
84
28:22
1702
10
42
32:11
1931
11
122
34:39
2079
12
108
38:39
2319
13
138
40:42
2442
14
135
41:17
2477
15
124
41:43
2503
16
555
42:04
2524
D21E
4,7
101
Dambe
Inga
PR
Paimion Rasti
11:12:00
40320
2851
1
227
3:40
220
2
223
5:27
327
3
232
19:03
1143
4
210
23:13
1393
5
83
27:26
1646
6
90
29:54
1794
7
162
32:32
1952
8
157
33:35
2015
9
164
35:04
2104
10
125
40:01
2401
11
106
43:01
2581
12
135
46:31
2791
13
124
47:04
2824
14
555
47:32
2852
102
König-Salmi
Vroni
SwissOrien
Swiss Orienteering
SUI
10:58:00
39480
2236
1
227
3:36
216
2
223
5:33
333
3
232
8:52
532
4
210
13:02
782
5
83
17:22
1042
6
90
19:13
1153
7
162
22:17
1337
8
157
23:49
1429
9
164
25:25
1525
10
125
30:22
1822
11
106
33:09
1989
12
135
36:12
2172
13
124
36:47
2207
14
555
37:16
2236
103
Saarimäki
Heini
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
11:00:00
39600
2449
1
227
3:57
237
2
223
5:45
345
3
232
9:26
566
4
210
14:01
841
5
83
18:41
1121
6
90
21:26
1286
7
162
24:09
1449
8
157
25:17
1517
9
164
26:47
1607
10
125
32:15
1935
11
106
35:30
2130
12
135
39:46
2386
13
124
40:18
2418
14
555
40:49
2449
104
Vinogradova
Natalia
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
11:24:00
41040
2380
1
227
3:41
221
2
223
5:58
358
3
232
9:39
579
4
210
14:21
861
5
83
18:33
1113
6
90
21:01
1261
7
162
24:28
1468
8
157
25:45
1545
9
164
27:37
1657
10
125
32:46
1966
11
106
35:46
2146
12
135
38:43
2323
13
124
39:13
2353
14
555
39:40
2380
105
Feer
Isa
SwissOrien
Swiss Orienteering
SUI
11:22:00
40920
2732
1
227
3:38
218
2
223
5:23
323
3
232
10:24
624
4
210
15:11
911
5
83
19:16
1156
6
90
21:34
1294
7
162
24:30
1470
8
157
25:48
1548
9
164
28:49
1729
10
125
37:26
2246
11
106
40:50
2450
12
135
44:32
2672
13
124
45:05
2705
14
555
45:31
2731
106
Fristad
Ingunn
HaldenSkik
Halden Skiklubb
NOR
10:36:00
38160
2396
1
227
3:52
232
2
223
5:50
350
3
232
9:15
555
4
210
13:58
838
5
83
19:31
1171
6
90
21:26
1286
7
162
24:16
1456
8
157
25:23
1523
9
164
27:05
1625
10
125
32:32
1952
11
106
35:37
2137
12
135
38:51
2331
13
124
39:26
2366
14
555
39:55
2395
107
Tikhonova
Anastasia
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
10:52:00
39120
2410
1
227
3:33
213
2
223
6:32
392
3
232
10:11
611
4
210
14:32
872
5
83
18:36
1116
6
90
20:31
1231
7
162
23:16
1396
8
157
24:55
1495
9
164
26:23
1583
10
125
31:46
1906
11
106
35:28
2128
12
135
39:11
2351
13
124
39:44
2384
14
555
40:09
2409
108
Korzhova
Natalia
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
11:14:00
40440
2612
1
227
3:47
227
2
223
6:03
363
3
232
9:51
591
4
210
14:38
878
5
83
18:50
1130
6
90
20:53
1253
7
162
23:52
1432
8
157
26:09
1569
9
164
27:56
1676
10
125
33:13
1993
11
106
37:45
2265
12
135
42:24
2544
13
124
43:00
2580
14
555
43:32
2612
109
Heinonen
Sanna
MSParma
MS Parma
11:30:00
41400
2560
1
227
3:57
237
2
223
6:02
362
3
232
9:48
588
4
210
14:42
882
5
83
19:49
1189
6
90
22:08
1328
7
162
25:03
1503
8
157
26:19
1579
9
164
28:01
1681
10
125
33:44
2024
11
106
37:34
2254
12
135
41:35
2495
13
124
42:10
2530
14
555
42:41
2561
110
Andelin
Sanna
LaTa
Lahden Taimi
10:42:00
38520
2646
1
227
4:15
255
2
223
6:22
382
3
232
10:37
637
4
210
15:52
952
5
83
20:57
1257
6
90
23:31
1411
7
162
26:50
1610
8
157
28:26
1706
9
164
30:14
1814
10
125
36:10
2170
11
106
39:25
2365
12
135
42:58
2578
13
124
43:35
2615
14
555
44:06
2646
111
Heikkonen
Anni
RasKa
Rastikarhut
11:44:00
42240
2855
1
227
3:59
239
2
223
6:29
389
3
232
10:11
611
4
210
14:26
866
5
83
19:17
1157
6
90
27:03
1623
7
162
29:49
1789
8
157
31:49
1909
9
164
33:35
2015
10
125
39:28
2368
11
106
42:38
2558
12
135
46:24
2784
13
124
47:08
2828
14
555
47:40
2860
112
Temjakova
Nina
PR
Paimion Rasti
10:50:00
39000
2956
1
227
4:01
241
2
223
6:17
377
3
232
10:30
630
4
210
16:35
995
5
83
20:43
1243
6
90
22:36
1356
7
162
25:31
1531
8
157
31:21
1881
9
164
33:37
2017
10
125
39:50
2390
11
106
44:23
2663
12
135
48:09
2889
13
124
48:48
2928
14
555
49:15
2955
113
Kemppainen
Elisa
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
11:34:00
41640
3686
1
227
4:53
293
2
223
8:21
501
3
232
12:47
767
4
210
20:24
1224
5
83
25:26
1526
6
90
27:45
1665
7
162
30:44
1844
8
157
32:33
1953
9
164
34:19
2059
10
125
53:03
3183
11
106
56:46
3406
12
135
1:00:18
3618
13
124
1:00:55
3655
14
555
1:01:26
3686
114
Tammemäe
Piibe
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
11:18:00
40680
3296
1
227
4:35
275
2
223
9:30
570
3
232
14:02
842
4
210
19:32
1172
5
83
25:18
1518
6
90
28:30
1710
7
162
32:40
1960
8
157
36:03
2163
9
164
38:05
2285
10
125
44:30
2670
11
106
48:52
2932
12
135
53:44
3224
13
124
54:26
3266
14
555
54:56
3296
115
Prendergast
Aislinn
Abominable
Abominable O-men
AUS
11:38:00
41880
3401
1
227
6:15
375
2
223
8:32
512
3
232
12:57
777
4
210
19:49
1189
5
83
25:41
1541
6
90
30:26
1826
7
162
34:08
2048
8
157
35:36
2136
9
164
37:21
2241
10
125
43:20
2600
11
106
51:18
3078
12
135
55:30
3330
13
124
56:12
3372
14
555
56:41
3401
118
Närhi
Anna
Delta
Delta
11:42:00
42120
DNS
143
Björk
Annika
Domarvets
Domarvets
SWE
11:46:00
42360
3130
1
227
4:39
279
2
223
6:37
397
3
232
11:05
665
4
210
16:43
1003
5
83
22:22
1342
6
90
25:03
1503
7
162
28:43
1723
8
157
31:08
1868
9
164
33:06
1986
10
125
41:29
2489
11
106
45:37
2737
12
135
50:44
3044
13
124
51:33
3093
14
555
52:09
3129
124
Kirk
Fiona
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
SUI
11:32:00
41520
DNS
125
Mathys
Brigitta
SwissOrien
Swiss Orienteering
SUI
11:08:00
40080
3112
181
Aebi
Bettina
SwissOrien
Swiss Orienteering
SUI
10:48:00
38880
DNS
123
Ukhorskaya
Natalia
NorthernWi
Northern Wind
10:54:00
39240
2856
1
227
4:21
261
2
223
6:34
394
3
232
11:50
710
4
210
17:25
1045
5
83
22:47
1367
6
90
25:22
1522
7
162
29:14
1754
8
157
31:03
1863
9
164
32:43
1963
10
125
38:48
2328
11
106
42:13
2533
12
135
46:30
2790
13
124
47:07
2827
14
555
47:36
2856
120
Pulli
Liisa
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
10:46:00
38760
2787
1
227
4:26
266
2
223
6:52
412
3
232
11:11
671
4
210
16:25
985
5
83
22:20
1340
6
90
25:04
1504
7
162
28:42
1722
8
157
29:53
1793
9
164
31:47
1907
10
125
37:41
2261
11
106
41:23
2483
12
135
45:16
2716
13
124
45:55
2755
14
555
46:27
2787
146
Grönholm
Tiia
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
11:06:00
39960
DNS
132
Raitanen
Hanna
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
11:02:00
39720
DQ
1
227
3:55
235
2
223
6:57
417
3
232
11:00
660
10
125
38:08
2288
11
106
41:53
2513
12
135
45:51
2751
13
124
46:24
2784
14
555
46:48
2808
156
Liikanen
Marjo
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
11:40:00
42000
3024
1
227
4:00
240
2
223
5:52
352
3
232
9:47
587
4
210
15:53
953
5
83
20:46
1246
6
90
22:59
1379
7
162
27:03
1623
8
157
28:21
1701
9
164
30:10
1810
10
125
41:54
2514
11
106
45:13
2713
12
135
49:19
2959
13
124
49:53
2993
14
555
50:25
3025
119
Joensuu
Marttiina
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
10:56:00
39360
2386
1
227
3:34
214
2
223
5:16
316
3
232
8:48
528
4
210
13:40
820
5
83
18:24
1104
6
90
20:27
1227
7
162
24:35
1475
8
157
25:47
1547
9
164
27:30
1650
10
125
32:24
1944
11
106
35:14
2114
12
135
38:39
2319
13
124
39:17
2357
14
555
39:45
2385
155
Haajanen
Sofia
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
11:20:00
40800
2291
1
227
3:36
216
2
223
5:19
319
3
232
9:15
555
4
210
14:03
843
5
83
18:09
1089
6
90
20:22
1222
7
162
23:04
1384
8
157
24:25
1465
9
164
25:49
1549
10
125
30:46
1846
11
106
34:12
2052
12
135
37:13
2233
13
124
37:43
2263
14
555
38:12
2292
141
Holmström
Bodil
NTNUI
NTNUI
10:40:00
38400
2547
1
227
4:05
245
2
223
6:01
361
3
232
11:18
678
4
210
15:57
957
5
83
20:42
1242
6
90
23:16
1396
7
162
26:27
1587
8
157
27:27
1647
9
164
28:55
1735
10
125
34:56
2096
11
106
37:56
2276
12
135
41:23
2483
13
124
41:59
2519
14
555
42:28
2548
153
Tervo
Susanna
MSParma
MS Parma
11:10:00
40200
2547
1
227
4:31
271
2
223
6:25
385
3
232
10:33
633
4
210
15:25
925
5
83
20:19
1219
6
90
22:24
1344
7
162
25:49
1549
8
157
27:05
1625
9
164
28:48
1728
10
125
34:03
2043
11
106
37:46
2266
12
135
41:22
2482
13
124
41:59
2519
14
555
42:28
2548
117
Mjösund
Katja
MSParma
MS Parma
10:34:00
38040
DNF
1
227
3:51
231
2
223
5:43
343
3
232
9:41
581
4
210
14:09
849
5
83
18:56
1136
6
90
25:55
1555
7
162
29:03
1743
8
157
31:02
1862
9
164
33:04
1984
116
Leskinen
Aino
Lynx
Lynx
11:28:00
41280
DNS
122
Åkerman
Anu
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:44:00
38640
DNS
133
Rantala
Maria
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
11:48:00
42480
DNS
H20E
5,5
201
Kymäläinen
Severi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
11:05:00
39900
2251
1
263
4:15
255
2
232
10:37
637
3
234
14:07
847
4
201
18:54
1134
5
183
22:07
1327
6
84
25:57
1557
7
76
27:17
1637
8
45
29:50
1790
9
125
30:46
1846
10
110
33:12
1992
11
144
35:33
2133
12
124
37:10
2230
13
555
37:31
2251
202
Sund
Otto
Femman
IF Femman
10:47:00
38820
2459
1
263
4:52
292
2
232
11:07
667
3
234
14:36
876
4
201
21:16
1276
5
183
24:47
1487
6
84
28:17
1697
7
76
30:07
1807
8
45
32:50
1970
9
125
33:54
2034
10
110
36:44
2204
11
144
39:13
2353
12
124
40:36
2436
13
555
40:59
2459
203
Nieminen
Janne
PR
Paimion Rasti
10:37:00
38220
2382
1
263
4:21
261
2
232
11:10
670
3
234
14:58
898
4
201
19:52
1192
5
183
24:01
1441
6
84
27:42
1662
7
76
29:11
1751
8
45
31:50
1910
9
125
32:42
1962
10
110
35:19
2119
11
144
37:54
2274
12
124
39:18
2358
13
555
39:42
2382
204
Honkimaa
Antti
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
10:25:00
37500
2537
1
263
4:11
251
2
232
10:50
650
3
234
14:03
843
4
201
19:37
1177
5
183
23:02
1382
6
84
26:56
1616
7
76
28:27
1707
8
45
31:24
1884
9
125
34:18
2058
10
110
37:21
2241
11
144
40:22
2422
12
124
41:55
2515
13
555
42:18
2538
205
Mieskoski
Kimmo
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
10:19:00
37140
2633
1
263
4:37
277
2
232
12:26
746
3
234
16:22
982
4
201
22:02
1322
5
183
25:56
1556
6
84
30:06
1806
7
76
31:47
1907
8
45
35:34
2134
9
125
36:31
2191
10
110
39:14
2354
11
144
41:38
2498
12
124
43:27
2607
13
555
43:53
2633
206
Popov
Artem
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
10:11:00
36660
2662
1
263
5:04
304
2
232
12:04
724
3
234
15:07
907
4
201
22:35
1355
5
183
25:51
1551
6
84
29:38
1778
7
76
31:56
1916
8
45
35:29
2129
9
125
37:12
2232
10
110
39:59
2399
11
144
42:22
2542
12
124
44:01
2641
13
555
44:23
2663
207
Sundelin
Peter
Femman
IF Femman
10:29:00
37740
2669
1
263
4:13
253
2
232
11:43
703
3
234
15:02
902
4
201
20:26
1226
5
183
23:37
1417
6
84
27:48
1668
7
76
29:24
1764
8
45
32:19
1939
9
125
34:16
2056
10
110
39:44
2384
11
144
42:17
2537
12
124
44:08
2648
13
555
44:28
2668
208
Seppänen
Jukka-Pekka
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
10:51:00
39060
2599
1
263
4:23
263
2
232
12:04
724
3
234
15:48
948
4
201
21:57
1317
5
183
25:19
1519
6
84
29:41
1781
7
76
31:10
1870
8
45
33:57
2037
9
125
35:04
2104
10
110
38:43
2323
11
144
41:11
2471
12
124
42:57
2577
13
555
43:19
2599
209
Nuuttila
Lauri
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
10:05:00
36300
2555
1
263
4:42
282
2
232
11:46
706
3
234
15:20
920
4
201
20:50
1250
5
183
24:19
1459
6
84
28:19
1699
7
76
29:52
1792
8
45
32:32
1952
9
125
34:54
2094
10
110
37:39
2259
11
144
40:31
2431
12
124
42:09
2529
13
555
42:35
2555
210
Beveridge
Gene
NorthWestN
North West NZ
NZL
10:59:00
39540
2871
1
263
4:14
254
2
232
11:46
706
3
234
15:35
935
4
201
20:58
1258
5
183
24:54
1494
6
84
28:53
1733
7
76
30:25
1825
8
45
34:12
2052
9
125
35:08
2108
10
110
42:59
2579
11
144
45:38
2738
12
124
47:28
2848
13
555
47:51
2871
211
Dow
Lachlan
CanberraCo
Canberra Cockatoos
AUS
10:03:00
36180
3160
1
263
11:28
688
2
232
19:38
1178
3
234
23:20
1400
4
201
29:38
1778
5
183
34:19
2059
6
84
39:10
2350
7
76
40:42
2442
8
45
43:41
2621
9
125
45:05
2705
10
110
47:51
2871
11
144
50:25
3025
12
124
52:19
3139
13
555
52:40
3160
212
Kaskinen
Kare
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
10:49:00
38940
2435
1
263
4:53
293
2
232
11:27
687
3
234
15:26
926
4
201
21:01
1261
5
183
24:19
1459
6
84
28:28
1708
7
76
30:01
1801
8
45
33:15
1995
9
125
34:10
2050
10
110
36:37
2197
11
144
38:49
2329
12
124
40:15
2415
13
555
40:35
2435
213
Kalve
Henri
PR
Paimion Rasti
10:07:00
36420
2924
1
263
4:55
295
2
232
13:37
817
3
234
17:09
1029
4
201
23:37
1417
5
183
27:10
1630
6
84
33:11
1991
7
76
35:57
2157
8
45
39:21
2361
9
125
41:13
2473
10
110
44:01
2641
11
144
46:34
2794
12
124
48:19
2899
13
555
48:43
2923
214
Leskinen
Antti-Pekka
Lynx
Lynx
10:57:00
39420
2414
1
263
4:24
264
2
232
10:34
634
3
234
13:52
832
4
201
19:03
1143
5
183
22:55
1375
6
84
27:04
1624
7
76
28:32
1712
8
45
31:36
1896
9
125
32:43
1963
10
110
35:27
2127
11
144
38:30
2310
12
124
39:53
2393
13
555
40:14
2414
215
Simola
Mikko
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
10:41:00
38460
2853
1
263
6:25
385
2
232
14:11
851
3
234
18:40
1120
4
201
27:13
1633
5
183
30:55
1855
6
84
34:23
2063
7
76
36:12
2172
8
45
38:54
2334
9
125
40:02
2402
10
110
42:52
2572
11
144
45:21
2721
12
124
47:08
2828
13
555
47:32
2852
216
Mitt
Raido
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
EST
10:53:00
39180
3127
1
263
5:10
310
2
232
13:07
787
3
234
18:06
1086
4
201
26:02
1562
5
183
29:37
1777
6
84
34:20
2060
7
76
37:05
2225
8
45
41:10
2470
9
125
43:16
2596
10
110
46:27
2787
11
144
49:48
2988
12
124
51:39
3099
13
555
52:07
3127
217
Heiska
Samu
KauWi
Kauhavan Wisa
10:15:00
36900
2832
1
263
4:49
289
2
232
12:03
723
3
234
15:13
913
4
201
21:38
1298
5
183
25:46
1546
6
84
30:16
1816
7
76
32:47
1967
8
45
35:56
2156
9
125
36:57
2217
10
110
40:41
2441
11
144
45:07
2707
12
124
46:51
2811
13
555
47:12
2832
218
Neve
Max
AUS
AUS
AUS
10:33:00
37980
3258
1
263
4:55
295
2
232
12:43
763
3
234
16:32
992
4
201
22:32
1352
5
183
26:53
1613
6
84
32:44
1964
7
76
38:16
2296
8
45
42:23
2543
9
125
44:25
2665
10
110
48:39
2919
11
144
52:13
3133
12
124
53:56
3236
13
555
54:18
3258
219
Kronberg
Patrick
Femman
IF Femman
10:01:00
36060
3046
1
263
4:31
271
2
232
11:47
707
3
234
15:43
943
4
201
26:04
1564
5
183
29:59
1799
6
84
34:12
2052
7
76
37:00
2220
8
45
40:01
2401
9
125
42:06
2526
10
110
45:36
2736
11
144
48:25
2905
12
124
50:25
3025
13
555
50:45
3045
220
Cambridge
Ryan
Dunedin
Dunedin
NZL
10:21:00
37260
3266
1
263
6:00
360
2
232
15:25
925
3
234
19:53
1193
4
201
27:43
1663
5
183
31:40
1900
6
84
36:32
2192
7
76
38:30
2310
8
45
42:13
2533
9
125
44:05
2645
10
110
48:09
2889
11
144
52:05
3125
12
124
54:06
3246
13
555
54:26
3266
221
Sihvola
Eerik
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
10:45:00
38700
3937
1
263
6:24
384
2
232
15:32
932
3
234
20:05
1205
4
201
27:48
1668
5
183
32:14
1934
6
84
45:30
2730
7
76
47:23
2843
8
45
52:53
3173
9
125
54:16
3256
10
110
58:35
3515
11
144
1:02:48
3768
12
124
1:04:59
3899
13
555
1:05:37
3937
222
Navros
Zahar
OKAKFA
OK AKFA
RUS
11:01:00
39660
4254
1
263
6:08
368
2
232
19:44
1184
3
234
24:08
1448
4
201
32:51
1971
5
183
37:46
2266
6
84
46:34
2794
7
76
48:50
2930
8
45
53:09
3189
9
125
55:13
3313
10
110
1:04:42
3882
11
144
1:08:17
4097
12
124
1:10:17
4217
13
555
1:10:53
4253
223
Kulikov
Anatoly
St:Petersb
St:Petersb
RUS
10:55:00
39300
4119
1
263
4:52
292
2
232
24:07
1447
3
234
29:43
1783
4
201
38:38
2318
5
183
44:16
2656
6
84
51:18
3078
7
76
53:01
3181
8
45
56:25
3385
9
125
57:30
3450
10
110
1:03:26
3806
11
144
1:06:42
4002
12
124
1:08:17
4097
13
555
1:08:40
4120
226
Matikainen
Juho
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
11:03:00
39780
2829
1
263
6:29
389
2
232
14:44
884
3
234
18:22
1102
4
201
24:21
1461
5
183
28:01
1681
6
84
32:42
1962
7
76
34:45
2085
8
45
37:55
2275
9
125
39:07
2347
10
110
41:56
2516
11
144
45:01
2701
12
124
46:42
2802
13
555
47:09
2829
232
Suominen
Miika
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
10:39:00
38340
2259
1
263
3:57
237
2
232
9:52
592
3
234
12:54
774
4
201
17:44
1064
5
183
21:42
1302
6
84
25:32
1532
7
76
27:14
1634
8
45
29:44
1784
9
125
30:40
1840
10
110
33:15
1995
11
144
35:39
2139
12
124
37:16
2236
13
555
37:39
2259
235
Ostropika
Maxim
OKAKFA
OK AKFA
RUS
10:31:00
37860
4733
1
263
9:32
572
2
232
17:21
1041
3
234
36:04
2164
4
201
44:12
2652
5
183
48:29
2909
6
84
53:15
3195
7
76
55:44
3344
8
45
59:57
3597
9
125
1:01:37
3697
10
110
1:13:08
4388
11
144
1:16:46
4606
12
124
1:18:31
4711
13
555
1:18:53
4733
233
Nazarychev
Velimir
BelieNochi
Belie Nochi
RUS
10:27:00
37620
DNS
225
Mcdonald
Scott
HawkesBayO
Hawkes Bay Orienteering Club, NZ
NZL
10:23:00
37380
DQ
1
263
5:07
307
2
232
12:34
754
4
201
21:48
1308
5
183
25:18
1518
6
84
30:42
1842
7
76
32:39
1959
8
45
36:35
2195
9
125
37:42
2262
11
144
45:36
2736
13
555
48:06
2886
230
Viholainen
Joona
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
10:35:00
38100
DNS
227
Vainio
Eero-Matti
MSParma
MS Parma
10:09:00
36540
2839
1
263
4:24
264
2
232
12:06
726
3
234
15:36
936
4
201
21:29
1289
5
183
24:58
1498
6
84
29:45
1785
7
76
31:21
1881
8
45
34:36
2076
9
125
36:38
2198
10
110
39:59
2399
11
144
42:42
2562
12
124
46:48
2808
13
555
47:19
2839
228
Kokkila
Kalle
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
10:43:00
38580
DNS
234
Koskela
Tomi
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
10:13:00
36780
3105
1
263
6:00
360
2
232
14:02
842
3
234
17:28
1048
4
201
24:29
1469
5
183
28:25
1705
6
84
35:31
2131
7
76
37:15
2235
8
45
40:50
2450
9
125
42:08
2528
10
110
46:37
2797
11
144
49:48
2988
12
124
51:23
3083
13
555
51:45
3105
D20E
4,5
301
Kanko
Miina
Koovee
Koovee
13:36:00
48960
2303
1
226
4:56
296
2
207
12:40
760
3
90
16:11
971
4
164
19:12
1152
5
266
20:45
1245
6
36
25:38
1538
7
125
28:28
1708
8
104
30:31
1831
9
108
32:05
1925
10
136
35:16
2116
11
124
37:54
2274
12
555
38:24
2304
302
Liukkonen
Sonja
Delta
Delta
12:36:00
45360
2488
303
Mattila
Milla
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
12:40:00
45600
2684
1
226
4:44
284
2
207
15:01
901
3
90
18:26
1106
4
164
21:50
1310
5
266
23:36
1416
6
36
27:43
1663
7
125
30:42
1842
8
104
33:53
2033
9
108
36:29
2189
10
136
41:08
2468
11
124
44:15
2655
12
555
44:44
2684
304
Korhonen
Miitu
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
12:48:00
46080
2819
1
226
5:02
302
2
207
13:32
812
3
90
17:24
1044
4
164
22:57
1377
5
266
26:22
1582
6
36
30:20
1820
7
125
33:44
2024
8
104
36:25
2185
9
108
38:06
2286
10
136
43:33
2613
11
124
46:31
2791
12
555
46:59
2819
305
Simpson
Angela
BayofPlent
Bay of Plenty
NZL
13:38:00
49080
3015
306
Saarimäki
Milla
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
12:54:00
46440
3273
1
226
7:38
458
2
207
17:17
1037
3
90
20:53
1253
4
164
24:16
1456
5
266
32:00
1920
6
36
35:49
2149
7
125
38:27
2307
8
104
41:10
2470
9
108
45:42
2742
10
136
49:53
2993
11
124
53:56
3236
12
555
54:33
3273
307
Lawford
Belinda
Abominable
Abominable O-men
AUS
13:06:00
47160
2665
1
226
5:04
304
2
207
14:41
881
3
90
18:25
1105
4
164
22:03
1323
5
266
23:55
1435
6
36
27:36
1656
7
125
32:35
1955
8
104
35:01
2101
9
108
37:08
2228
10
136
41:10
2470
11
124
43:54
2634
12
555
44:26
2666
308
Brovina
Katya
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
13:26:00
48360
2728
1
226
7:27
447
2
207
16:58
1018
3
90
20:47
1247
4
164
24:04
1444
5
266
25:46
1546
6
36
29:37
1777
7
125
32:32
1952
8
104
35:40
2140
9
108
38:30
2310
10
136
42:29
2549
11
124
44:55
2695
12
555
45:28
2728
309
Potapenko
Anastasia
OKAKFA
OK AKFA
RUS
13:24:00
48240
2581
1
226
4:57
297
2
207
14:14
854
3
90
17:43
1063
4
164
21:02
1262
5
266
22:41
1361
6
36
26:34
1594
7
125
29:11
1751
8
104
34:01
2041
9
108
35:41
2141
10
136
39:45
2385
11
124
42:31
2551
12
555
43:01
2581
310
Kortyleva
Veronika
OKAKFA
OK AKFA
RUS
12:50:00
46200
3174
1
226
11:42
702
2
207
23:31
1411
3
90
27:01
1621
4
164
31:43
1903
5
266
33:39
2019
6
36
37:21
2241
7
125
40:13
2413
8
104
43:07
2587
9
108
44:55
2695
10
136
49:41
2981
11
124
52:27
3147
12
555
52:54
3174
311
Kanko
Natalia
Koovee
Koovee
12:52:00
46320
3580
1
226
9:29
569
2
207
19:15
1155
3
90
22:47
1367
4
164
26:11
1571
5
266
40:44
2444
6
36
45:20
2720
7
125
47:50
2870
8
104
50:23
3023
9
108
52:08
3128
10
136
56:19
3379
11
124
59:07
3547
12
555
59:41
3581
312
Kurppa
Pinja
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
13:32:00
48720
3708
1
226
17:12
1032
2
207
32:34
1954
3
90
36:38
2198
4
164
40:25
2425
5
266
42:00
2520
6
36
46:35
2795
7
125
49:24
2964
8
104
52:39
3159
9
108
54:13
3253
10
136
58:27
3507
11
124
1:01:13
3673
12
555
1:01:49
3709
313
Jokinen
Emmi
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
12:44:00
45840
3186
1
226
5:55
355
2
207
16:57
1017
3
90
21:31
1291
4
164
28:12
1692
5
266
30:02
1802
6
36
34:21
2061
7
125
37:41
2261
8
104
40:05
2405
9
108
45:33
2733
10
136
49:55
2995
11
124
52:41
3161
12
555
53:06
3186
314
Espo
Carita
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
12:46:00
45960
2998
1
226
6:09
369
2
207
15:37
937
3
90
19:33
1173
4
164
26:00
1560
5
266
27:58
1678
6
36
32:23
1943
7
125
35:48
2148
8
104
38:09
2289
9
108
41:34
2494
10
136
46:28
2788
11
124
49:29
2969
12
555
49:58
2998
315
Rantanen
Reeta
MSParma
MS Parma
13:34:00
48840
2703
1
226
5:11
311
2
207
15:59
959
3
90
20:12
1212
4
164
23:38
1418
5
266
25:44
1544
6
36
29:55
1795
7
125
33:15
1995
8
104
36:13
2173
9
108
37:51
2271
10
136
42:22
2542
11
124
44:37
2677
12
555
45:04
2704
316
Grahn
Elina
NOK
Närpes OK
13:22:00
48120
3252
1
226
5:36
336
2
207
15:12
912
3
90
25:18
1518
4
164
28:49
1729
5
266
30:38
1838
6
36
35:13
2113
7
125
40:54
2454
8
104
44:06
2646
9
108
46:29
2789
10
136
50:48
3048
11
124
53:40
3220
12
555
54:13
3253
317
Moilanen
Anna
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
13:30:00
48600
3687
1
226
5:42
342
2
207
17:26
1046
3
90
22:28
1348
4
164
26:14
1574
5
266
28:10
1690
6
36
38:26
2306
7
125
42:05
2525
8
104
47:21
2841
9
108
52:59
3179
10
136
57:32
3452
11
124
1:00:59
3659
12
555
1:01:26
3686
318
Chetaeva
Ekaterina
NorthernWi
Northern Wind
RUS
12:56:00
46560
3578
1
226
5:45
345
2
207
24:47
1487
3
90
29:37
1777
4
164
33:37
2017
5
266
36:02
2162
6
36
41:02
2462
7
125
44:08
2648
8
104
47:05
2825
9
108
49:18
2958
10
136
55:28
3328
11
124
58:57
3537
12
555
59:39
3579
319
Jakobsson
Laura
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
12:42:00
45720
3401
320
Borodulina
Olga
KUZMOLOVO-
KUZMOLOVO-110%
RUS
13:08:00
47280
3445
1
226
10:44
644
2
207
22:00
1320
3
90
25:25
1525
4
164
28:27
1707
5
266
30:26
1826
6
36
37:34
2254
7
125
43:18
2598
8
104
46:24
2784
9
108
49:14
2954
10
136
54:21
3261
11
124
56:52
3412
12
555
57:25
3445
321
Jurvakainen
Vuokko
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
13:40:00
49200
3091
1
226
6:18
378
2
207
18:20
1100
3
90
22:38
1358
4
164
26:50
1610
5
266
29:05
1745
6
36
34:08
2048
7
125
37:17
2237
8
104
39:49
2389
9
108
42:10
2530
10
136
47:18
2838
11
124
51:03
3063
12
555
51:33
3093
322
Parsons
Georgia
Abominable
Abominable O-men
AUS
13:44:00
49440
3533
1
226
8:49
529
2
207
20:41
1241
3
90
25:47
1547
4
164
29:49
1789
5
266
32:11
1931
6
36
37:30
2250
7
125
42:35
2555
8
104
46:39
2799
9
108
49:19
2959
10
136
54:41
3281
11
124
58:21
3501
12
555
58:54
3534
323
Karhunen
Anni
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
13:20:00
48000
3376
1
226
6:51
411
2
207
20:07
1207
3
90
25:35
1535
4
164
30:42
1842
5
266
32:35
1955
6
36
37:22
2242
7
125
41:33
2493
8
104
45:27
2727
9
108
48:00
2880
10
136
52:36
3156
11
124
55:41
3341
12
555
56:16
3376
324
Valkonen
Outi
Kalske
Kalske
13:00:00
46800
4648
1
226
9:46
586
2
207
32:48
1968
3
90
37:28
2248
4
164
44:50
2690
5
266
47:35
2855
6
36
55:33
3333
7
125
1:00:22
3622
8
104
1:04:46
3886
9
108
1:07:43
4063
10
136
1:13:09
4389
11
124
1:17:03
4623
12
555
1:17:28
4648
325
Westerlund
Ina
OK77
OK77
13:10:00
47400
2431
1
226
4:41
281
2
207
13:02
782
3
90
17:03
1023
4
164
20:07
1207
5
266
21:49
1309
6
36
26:55
1615
7
125
29:46
1786
8
104
32:18
1938
9
108
33:54
2034
10
136
37:27
2247
11
124
40:02
2402
12
555
40:31
2431
327
Kauppila
Sanna
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
13:46:00
49560
2807
1
226
5:15
315
2
207
15:39
939
3
90
19:50
1190
4
164
24:13
1453
5
266
26:07
1567
6
36
30:34
1834
7
125
33:47
2027
8
104
36:41
2201
9
108
39:11
2351
10
136
43:14
2594
11
124
46:16
2776
12
555
46:47
2807
333
Hakulinen
Jenni
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
13:04:00
47040
DNS
330
Ylipelkola
Essi
LappVe
Lappajärven Veikot
13:42:00
49320
3856
1
226
6:02
362
2
207
18:24
1104
3
90
27:53
1673
4
164
32:21
1941
5
266
34:23
2063
6
36
39:49
2389
7
125
44:02
2642
8
104
47:11
2831
9
108
54:38
3278
10
136
59:52
3592
11
124
1:03:48
3828
12
555
1:04:17
3857
329
Lampinen
Kristiina
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
13:14:00
47640
3358
1
226
9:06
546
2
207
18:59
1139
3
90
22:29
1349
4
164
25:34
1534
5
266
28:14
1694
6
36
32:37
1957
7
125
35:50
2150
8
104
38:06
2286
9
108
39:34
2374
10
136
47:32
2852
11
124
49:48
2988
12
555
50:16
3016
328
Penttilä
Mari
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
13:18:00
47880
3386
1
226
8:15
495
2
207
20:27
1227
3
90
25:05
1505
4
164
29:25
1765
5
266
31:40
1900
6
36
36:37
2197
7
125
40:46
2446
8
104
44:28
2668
9
108
46:55
2815
10
136
52:09
3129
11
124
55:52
3352
12
555
56:26
3386
332
Hakulinen
Laura
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
13:16:00
47760
3544
1
226
7:17
437
2
207
20:34
1234
3
90
24:38
1478
4
164
28:09
1689
5
266
30:36
1836
6
36
36:55
2215
7
125
41:49
2509
8
104
45:29
2729
9
108
48:38
2918
10
136
55:21
3321
11
124
58:32
3512
12
555
59:04
3544
H18E
5,0
401
Viholainen
Eeli
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
10:12:00
36720
2047
1
240
5:47
347
2
225
8:51
531
3
266
17:15
1035
4
157
18:01
1081
5
175
18:52
1132
6
125
23:41
1421
7
106
29:12
1752
8
144
32:05
1925
9
124
33:44
2024
10
555
34:08
2048
402
Sainio
Santeri
KangSK
Kangasala SK
12:02:00
43320
1918
1
240
4:19
259
2
225
7:06
426
3
266
17:01
1021
4
157
17:50
1070
5
175
18:40
1120
6
125
24:38
1478
7
106
27:18
1638
8
144
30:01
1801
9
124
31:36
1896
10
555
31:59
1919
403
Kirmula
Miika
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
11:02:00
39720
1851
1
240
4:12
252
2
225
7:03
423
3
266
16:03
963
4
157
16:54
1014
5
175
17:56
1076
6
125
23:06
1386
7
106
25:54
1554
8
144
29:06
1746
9
124
30:29
1829
10
555
30:51
1851
404
Oksanen
Tommi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:44:00
38640
1916
1
240
4:52
292
2
225
7:58
478
3
266
17:13
1033
4
157
17:59
1079
5
175
19:06
1146
6
125
24:21
1461
7
106
27:31
1651
8
144
30:04
1804
9
124
31:34
1894
10
555
31:54
1914
405
Kannus
Kristian
KangSK
Kangasala SK
11:26:00
41160
1964
1
240
4:39
279
2
225
7:21
441
3
266
16:37
997
4
157
17:25
1045
5
175
19:45
1185
6
125
25:10
1510
7
106
28:07
1687
8
144
31:10
1870
9
124
32:27
1947
10
555
32:45
1965
406
Lawford
Ian
Abominable
Abominable O-men
AUS
11:24:00
41040
2067
1
240
5:21
321
2
225
8:28
508
3
266
18:19
1099
4
157
19:05
1145
5
175
20:10
1210
6
125
26:17
1577
7
106
29:55
1795
8
144
32:34
1954
9
124
34:06
2046
10
555
34:27
2067
407
Anttolainen
Aleksi
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
11:34:00
41640
2080
1
240
5:08
308
2
225
7:56
476
3
266
18:15
1095
4
157
19:10
1150
5
175
20:01
1201
6
125
26:03
1563
7
106
29:27
1767
8
144
32:42
1962
9
124
34:14
2054
10
555
34:39
2079
408
Aaltio
Aapo
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
10:32:00
37920
2257
1
240
5:08
308
2
225
8:13
493
3
266
20:18
1218
4
157
21:09
1269
5
175
22:12
1332
6
125
28:02
1682
7
106
31:26
1886
8
144
35:32
2132
9
124
37:16
2236
10
555
37:39
2259
409
Jurvakainen
Tuukka
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
11:44:00
42240
2016
1
240
4:40
280
2
225
7:22
442
3
266
17:49
1069
4
157
18:38
1118
5
175
19:37
1177
6
125
25:37
1537
7
106
28:40
1720
8
144
31:54
1914
9
124
33:16
1996
10
555
33:35
2015
410
Rantala
Antti
KangSK
Kangasala SK
10:18:00
37080
2146
1
240
4:58
298
2
225
8:54
534
3
266
19:13
1153
4
157
20:04
1204
5
175
21:05
1265
6
125
27:21
1641
7
106
30:14
1814
8
144
33:44
2024
9
124
35:23
2123
10
555
35:46
2146
411
Räsänen
Markus
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
11:12:00
40320
2224
1
240
5:08
308
2
225
8:28
508
3
266
18:40
1120
4
157
19:27
1167
5
175
20:23
1223
6
125
26:59
1619
7
106
30:53
1853
8
144
35:00
2100
9
124
36:40
2200
10
555
37:05
2225
412
Tuovinen
Aleksi
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
12:24:00
44640
2092
1
240
5:04
304
2
225
8:08
488
3
266
18:06
1086
4
157
18:56
1136
5
175
19:50
1190
6
125
26:18
1578
7
106
29:25
1765
8
144
32:49
1969
9
124
34:29
2069
10
555
34:51
2091
413
Kujanpää
Jermu
Lynx
Lynx
11:48:00
42480
2169
1
240
5:01
301
2
225
7:57
477
3
266
18:56
1136
4
157
19:40
1180
5
175
20:38
1238
6
125
26:34
1594
7
106
29:44
1784
8
144
34:10
2050
9
124
35:50
2150
10
555
36:09
2169
414
Närvä
Tomi
Delta
Delta
12:14:00
44040
2346
1
240
6:02
362
2
225
8:57
537
3
266
20:58
1258
4
157
24:19
1459
5
175
25:10
1510
6
125
30:54
1854
7
106
34:04
2044
8
144
37:19
2239
9
124
38:45
2325
10
555
39:07
2347
415
Savolainen
Eetu
SiiRa
Siilin Rasti
10:54:00
39240
2148
1
240
4:49
289
2
225
7:57
477
3
266
18:15
1095
4
157
19:07
1147
5
175
19:59
1199
6
125
25:28
1528
7
106
28:35
1715
8
144
33:17
1997
9
124
35:24
2124
10
555
35:48
2148
416
Polyakov
Dmitriy
Nord-West
Nord-West
RUS
10:02:00
36120
2197
1
240
5:32
332
2
225
8:39
519
3
266
18:21
1101
4
157
19:14
1154
5
175
20:37
1237
6
125
26:49
1609
7
106
30:20
1820
8
144
33:39
2019
9
124
36:16
2176
10
555
36:38
2198
417
Sipponen
Jere
PR
Paimion Rasti
10:30:00
37800
2082
1
240
4:57
297
2
225
8:03
483
3
266
19:04
1144
4
157
20:03
1203
5
175
21:07
1267
6
125
27:08
1628
7
106
30:11
1811
8
144
32:54
1974
9
124
34:21
2061
10
555
34:42
2082
418
Poland
Olle
Bush-Flyer
Bush-Flyer
AUT
11:50:00
42600
2214
1
240
5:53
353
2
225
9:37
577
3
266
20:18
1218
4
157
21:18
1278
5
175
22:19
1339
6
125
28:41
1721
7
106
31:51
1911
8
144
34:50
2090
9
124
36:35
2195
10
555
36:54
2214
419
Senttula
Tuukka
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
10:50:00
39000
2283
1
240
4:32
272
2
225
7:34
454
3
266
20:51
1251
4
157
21:39
1299
5
175
23:24
1404
6
125
29:20
1760
7
106
32:24
1944
8
144
36:05
2165
9
124
37:41
2261
10
555
38:03
2283
420
Tupitsa
Juuso
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:26:00
37560
2326
1
240
4:48
288
2
225
8:06
486
3
266
23:31
1411
4
157
24:18
1458
5
175
25:12
1512
6
125
31:05
1865
7
106
34:02
2042
8
144
36:58
2218
9
124
38:24
2304
10
555
38:46
2326
421
Uitto
Jussi
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
11:14:00
40440
2259
1
240
5:13
313
2
225
8:20
500
3
266
19:31
1171
4
157
20:36
1236
5
175
21:35
1295
6
125
27:46
1666
7
106
31:09
1869
8
144
35:47
2147
9
124
37:14
2234
10
555
37:39
2259
422
Kangas
Panu
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
12:00:00
43200
2310
1
240
5:45
345
2
225
9:55
595
3
266
20:56
1256
4
157
21:50
1310
5
175
22:48
1368
6
125
29:12
1752
7
106
32:56
1976
8
144
36:10
2170
9
124
38:09
2289
10
555
38:31
2311
423
Seppänen
Kari-Pekka
RasKa
Rastikarhut
12:12:00
43920
2273
1
240
5:10
310
2
225
8:40
520
3
266
19:55
1195
4
157
20:48
1248
5
175
22:01
1321
6
125
28:39
1719
7
106
32:52
1972
8
144
35:51
2151
9
124
37:33
2253
10
555
37:52
2272
424
Hirvi
Joonas
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
12:16:00
44160
2608
1
240
5:21
321
2
225
8:43
523
3
266
20:35
1235
4
157
21:29
1289
5
175
25:46
1546
6
125
33:52
2032
7
106
37:29
2249
8
144
41:00
2460
9
124
43:03
2583
10
555
43:28
2608
425
Vikentiev
Alexander
Kalinka
Kalinka
RUS
11:00:00
39600
2985
1
240
10:19
619
2
225
14:20
860
3
266
24:59
1499
4
157
26:59
1619
5
175
28:25
1705
6
125
35:49
2149
7
106
39:46
2386
8
144
47:21
2841
9
124
49:25
2965
10
555
49:46
2986
426
Virekunnas
Heikki
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
11:08:00
40080
2220
1
240
6:07
367
2
225
10:06
606
3
266
20:26
1226
4
157
21:13
1273
5
175
22:25
1345
6
125
28:48
1728
7
106
31:36
1896
8
144
34:56
2096
9
124
36:41
2201
10
555
37:01
2221
427
Mcnulty
Oscar
LOST
LOST
AUS
10:38:00
38280
2297
1
240
6:01
361
2
225
9:29
569
3
266
23:11
1391
4
157
23:56
1436
5
175
24:57
1497
6
125
30:24
1824
7
106
33:32
2012
8
144
36:00
2160
9
124
37:54
2274
10
555
38:17
2297
428
Rousku
Antti
MSParma
MS Parma
11:20:00
40800
2378
1
240
5:39
339
2
225
9:36
576
3
266
21:01
1261
4
157
22:41
1361
5
175
23:47
1427
6
125
30:11
1811
7
106
33:44
2024
8
144
37:42
2262
9
124
39:14
2354
10
555
39:38
2378
429
Niinimäki
Joonas
Lynx
Lynx
10:56:00
39360
2393
1
240
6:02
362
2
225
9:45
585
3
266
21:58
1318
4
157
22:51
1371
5
175
23:55
1435
6
125
30:52
1852
7
106
34:16
2056
8
144
37:44
2264
9
124
39:30
2370
10
555
39:54
2394
430
Lahtinen
Atte
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:10:00
36600
2769
1
240
7:16
436
2
225
10:52
652
3
266
25:20
1520
4
157
26:48
1608
5
175
28:13
1693
6
125
35:31
2131
7
106
39:12
2352
8
144
43:13
2593
9
124
45:49
2749
10
555
46:10
2770
431
Kronberg
Christian
Femman
IF Femman
10:58:00
39480
2711
1
240
6:48
408
2
225
12:11
731
3
266
25:46
1546
4
157
26:38
1598
5
175
28:07
1687
6
125
34:34
2074
7
106
37:54
2274
8
144
42:52
2572
9
124
44:48
2688
10
555
45:11
2711
432
Niskanen
Teemu
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
11:46:00
42360
2316
1
240
5:33
333
2
225
8:54
534
3
266
21:02
1262
4
157
21:49
1309
5
175
22:53
1373
6
125
29:28
1768
7
106
32:45
1965
8
144
36:44
2204
9
124
38:13
2293
10
555
38:36
2316
433
Viitasaari
Toni-Antti
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
10:46:00
38760
2488
1
240
6:57
417
2
225
10:32
632
3
266
21:52
1312
4
157
22:50
1370
5
175
24:23
1463
6
125
31:10
1870
7
106
35:18
2118
8
144
38:55
2335
9
124
41:01
2461
10
555
41:28
2488
434
Aaltonen
Lassi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
11:10:00
40200
2428
1
240
5:43
343
2
225
9:03
543
3
266
21:47
1307
4
157
22:55
1375
5
175
23:57
1437
6
125
31:28
1888
7
106
34:38
2078
8
144
38:17
2297
9
124
40:04
2404
10
555
40:28
2428
435
Rudakov
Nikolay
Kalinka
Kalinka
RUS
10:16:00
36960
2807
1
240
5:48
348
2
225
9:08
548
3
266
26:55
1615
4
157
28:01
1681
5
175
29:04
1744
6
125
35:11
2111
7
106
40:23
2423
8
144
44:31
2671
9
124
46:27
2787
10
555
46:48
2808
436
Salervo
Mikko
OK77
OK77
11:18:00
40680
2373
1
240
5:26
326
2
225
8:43
523
3
266
20:30
1230
4
157
21:26
1286
5
175
22:31
1351
6
125
29:22
1762
7
106
33:49
2029
8
144
37:13
2233
9
124
39:09
2349
10
555
39:33
2373
437
Buymov
Mikhail
KUZMOLOVO-
KUZMOLOVO-110%
RUS
10:42:00
38520
2458
1
240
7:15
435
2
225
10:05
605
3
266
22:53
1373
4
157
23:44
1424
5
175
24:59
1499
6
125
31:24
1884
7
106
35:45
2145
8
144
39:03
2343
9
124
40:36
2436
10
555
40:58
2458
439
Heikkinen
Janne
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
11:22:00
40920
2332
1
240
4:56
296
2
225
8:37
517
3
266
19:54
1194
4
157
21:43
1303
5
175
23:46
1426
6
125
30:07
1807
7
106
33:27
2007
8
144
36:59
2219
9
124
38:29
2309
10
555
38:52
2332
438
Maletin
Gleb
KUZMOLOVO-
KUZMOLOVO-110%
RUS
11:36:00
41760
2526
1
240
6:59
419
2
225
11:33
693
3
266
24:11
1451
4
157
25:04
1504
5
175
26:19
1579
6
125
32:58
1978
7
106
36:46
2206
8
144
40:08
2408
9
124
41:38
2498
10
555
42:07
2527
440
Leirimaa
Tatu
RaVa
Rastivarsat
11:38:00
41880
2398
1
240
7:02
422
2
225
10:56
656
3
266
22:34
1354
4
157
23:22
1402
5
175
24:21
1461
6
125
31:45
1905
7
106
34:43
2083
8
144
38:04
2284
9
124
39:37
2377
10
555
39:59
2399
441
Latvala
Juho
AlajA
Alajärven Ankkurit
10:22:00
37320
2601
1
240
6:31
391
2
225
10:32
632
3
266
22:56
1376
4
157
24:31
1471
5
175
25:56
1556
6
125
33:13
1993
7
106
37:50
2270
8
144
41:06
2466
9
124
43:00
2580
10
555
43:23
2603
442
Haapakoski
Heikki
RasKa
Rastikarhut
11:04:00
39840
2883
1
240
7:27
447
2
225
11:20
680
3
266
28:02
1682
4
157
28:51
1731
5
175
30:05
1805
6
125
37:03
2223
7
106
41:19
2479
8
144
45:32
2732
9
124
47:40
2860
10
555
48:03
2883
443
Koskela
Jani
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
12:10:00
43800
2954
1
240
5:52
352
2
225
12:42
762
3
266
29:41
1781
4
157
30:35
1835
5
175
31:44
1904
6
125
39:43
2383
7
106
43:31
2611
8
144
47:01
2821
9
124
48:44
2924
10
555
49:14
2954
444
Mäntylä
Toni
Lynx
Lynx
10:14:00
36840
2617
1
240
5:31
331
2
225
9:11
551
3
266
23:25
1405
4
157
24:32
1472
5
175
25:54
1554
6
125
33:02
1982
7
106
37:04
2224
8
144
41:32
2492
9
124
43:17
2597
10
555
43:37
2617
445
Sievi-Korte
Arsi
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
10:40:00
38400
2680
1
240
6:33
393
2
225
11:27
687
3
266
24:03
1443
4
157
24:58
1498
5
175
27:04
1624
6
125
34:01
2041
7
106
37:57
2277
8
144
42:16
2536
9
124
44:17
2657
10
555
44:41
2681
446
Hiltunen
Ville
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
12:08:00
43680
3033
1
240
7:37
457
2
225
13:00
780
3
266
26:28
1588
4
157
27:53
1673
5
175
29:58
1798
6
125
37:57
2277
7
106
42:45
2565
8
144
48:04
2884
9
124
50:11
3011
10
555
50:33
3033
447
Hakala
Joel
RaiKu
Raision Kuula
12:04:00
43440
2865
1
240
7:04
424
2
225
11:45
705
3
266
26:43
1603
4
157
27:29
1649
5
175
28:49
1729
6
125
37:35
2255
7
106
41:30
2490
8
144
45:20
2720
9
124
47:17
2837
10
555
47:45
2865
448
Tupuriya
Giya
KUZMOLOVO-
KUZMOLOVO-110%
RUS
10:06:00
36360
3414
1
240
8:53
533
2
225
17:16
1036
3
266
35:40
2140
4
157
36:24
2184
5
175
37:37
2257
6
125
45:46
2746
7
106
49:52
2992
8
144
54:27
3267
9
124
56:31
3391
10
555
56:54
3414
451
Kyricin
Artem
Kalinka
Kalinka
RUS
11:54:00
42840
DNS
460
Hakulinen
Niko
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
12:06:00
43560
2637
1
240
6:49
409
2
225
10:12
612
3
266
23:57
1437
4
157
24:51
1491
5
175
25:57
1557
6
125
34:44
2084
7
106
38:55
2335
8
144
41:55
2515
9
124
43:33
2613
10
555
43:58
2638
461
Mäkipää
Samuli
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
11:06:00
39960
2514
1
240
6:55
415
2
225
10:56
656
3
266
23:15
1395
4
157
24:25
1465
5
175
25:31
1531
6
125
31:50
1910
7
106
35:36
2136
8
144
39:35
2375
9
124
41:31
2491
10
555
41:55
2515
458
Holmberg
Ville
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
12:18:00
44280
DNS
453
Välimaa
Sami
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
11:58:00
43080
3499
1
240
7:25
445
2
225
12:18
738
3
266
32:11
1931
4
157
33:23
2003
5
175
35:08
2108
6
125
45:00
2700
7
106
50:34
3034
8
144
55:23
3323
9
124
57:50
3470
10
555
58:20
3500
459
Kuukka
Elias
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
10:24:00
37440
2278
1
240
5:14
314
2
225
8:13
493
3
266
20:50
1250
4
157
22:22
1342
5
175
23:28
1408
6
125
29:53
1793
7
106
32:43
1963
8
144
36:00
2160
9
124
37:35
2255
10
555
37:59
2279
457
Holmijoki
Janne
PR
Paimion Rasti
11:32:00
41520
2761
1
240
5:34
334
2
225
9:20
560
3
266
20:36
1236
4
157
22:08
1328
5
175
23:04
1384
6
125
37:39
2259
7
106
40:45
2445
8
144
44:05
2645
9
124
45:36
2736
10
555
46:01
2761
465
Kankkunen
Matias
OK77
OK77
10:08:00
36480
DNS
468
Ternola
Teemu
KangSK
Kangasala SK
10:48:00
38880
2136
1
240
5:07
307
2
225
8:29
509
3
266
18:53
1133
4
157
19:45
1185
5
175
20:54
1254
6
125
26:41
1601
7
106
29:49
1789
8
144
33:22
2002
9
124
35:12
2112
10
555
35:36
2136
462
Kohvakka
Heikki
Kalske
Kalske
12:22:00
44520
DNS
455
Valtonen
Luukas
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
11:42:00
42120
2155
1
240
4:54
294
2
225
7:54
474
3
266
18:29
1109
4
157
19:18
1158
5
175
20:14
1214
6
125
27:47
1667
7
106
30:48
1848
8
144
34:03
2043
9
124
35:31
2131
10
555
35:55
2155
463
Lammi
Pekka
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:36:00
38160
DNS
467
Vuorinen
Toni
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
11:52:00
42720
3338
1
240
6:26
386
2
225
12:15
735
3
266
29:02
1742
4
157
29:59
1799
5
175
31:05
1865
6
125
39:37
2377
7
106
45:44
2744
8
144
52:36
3156
9
124
55:15
3315
10
555
55:38
3338
449
Portin
Niclas
Brahe
IF Brahe
11:40:00
42000
DNS
D18E
4,2
501
Skog
Henna
Koovee
Koovee
10:21:00
37260
2225
1
217
3:07
187
2
208
10:18
618
3
82
13:30
810
4
266
18:46
1126
5
157
19:45
1185
6
164
21:19
1279
7
36
25:19
1519
8
122
27:36
1656
9
107
32:00
1920
10
146
34:45
2085
11
124
36:37
2197
12
555
37:05
2225
502
Hulkkonen
Johanna
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
10:13:00
36780
2416
1
217
3:20
200
2
208
9:47
587
3
82
14:06
846
4
266
18:36
1116
5
157
19:29
1169
6
164
23:38
1418
7
36
27:31
1651
8
122
30:50
1850
9
107
35:01
2101
10
146
37:53
2273
11
124
39:47
2387
12
555
40:16
2416
503
Höstman
Victoria
Malax
Malax IF
11:07:00
40020
2514
1
217
3:33
213
2
208
10:34
634
3
82
14:43
883
4
266
19:41
1181
5
157
20:41
1241
6
164
24:24
1464
7
36
29:08
1748
8
122
32:13
1933
9
107
36:24
2184
10
146
39:28
2368
11
124
41:28
2488
12
555
41:55
2515
504
Kivelä
Sanni
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
10:37:00
38220
2558
1
217
3:17
197
2
208
10:15
615
3
82
16:34
994
4
266
21:29
1289
5
157
22:42
1362
6
164
26:48
1608
7
36
30:42
1842
8
122
33:15
1995
9
107
37:25
2245
10
146
40:23
2423
11
124
42:11
2531
12
555
42:37
2557
505
Mähönen
Emmi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
11:31:00
41460
2372
1
217
3:20
200
2
208
11:10
670
3
82
14:34
874
4
266
19:51
1191
5
157
20:49
1249
6
164
22:51
1371
7
36
26:41
1601
8
122
29:43
1783
9
107
34:24
2064
10
146
37:15
2235
11
124
39:07
2347
12
555
39:33
2373
506
Valkonen
Oona
Kalske
Kalske
11:09:00
40140
2385
1
217
4:40
280
2
208
11:36
696
3
82
15:49
949
4
266
19:54
1194
5
157
20:57
1257
6
164
22:42
1362
7
36
27:02
1622
8
122
30:04
1804
9
107
34:30
2070
10
146
37:22
2242
11
124
39:17
2357
12
555
39:44
2384
507
Mänttäri
Emilia
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
11:21:00
40860
2269
1
217
3:44
224
2
208
10:47
647
3
82
14:30
870
4
266
19:36
1176
5
157
20:41
1241
6
164
22:29
1349
7
36
26:33
1593
8
122
28:46
1726
9
107
33:01
1981
10
146
35:46
2146
11
124
37:25
2245
12
555
37:50
2270
508
Suominen
Marika
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
10:23:00
37380
2692
1
217
3:40
220
2
208
12:35
755
3
82
19:09
1149
4
266
24:04
1444
5
157
25:03
1503
6
164
27:19
1639
7
36
31:13
1873
8
122
34:14
2054
9
107
39:12
2352
10
146
42:19
2539
11
124
44:23
2663
12
555
44:53
2693
509
Kuusela
Tuija
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
10:25:00
37500
2540
1
217
3:21
201
2
208
11:39
699
3
82
17:14
1034
4
266
22:10
1330
5
157
23:07
1387
6
164
25:10
1510
7
36
29:18
1758
8
122
32:16
1936
9
107
36:46
2206
10
146
39:28
2368
11
124
41:54
2514
12
555
42:21
2541
510
Savkina
Ekaterina
NorthernWi
Northern Wind
RUS
11:53:00
42780
2633
1
217
3:33
213
2
208
10:51
651
3
82
14:55
895
4
266
20:59
1259
5
157
23:55
1435
6
164
25:50
1550
7
36
32:14
1934
8
122
34:27
2067
9
107
38:20
2300
10
146
41:30
2490
11
124
43:24
2604
12
555
43:53
2633
511
Kymäläinen
Sanni
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
10:17:00
37020
2486
1
217
4:57
297
2
208
12:13
733
3
82
16:04
964
4
266
21:33
1293
5
157
22:42
1362
6
164
24:32
1472
7
36
28:26
1706
8
122
31:04
1864
9
107
35:36
2136
10
146
38:48
2328
11
124
40:58
2458
12
555
41:27
2487
512
Turunen
Maaret
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
11:01:00
39660
2806
1
217
3:20
200
2
208
10:03
603
3
82
18:58
1138
4
266
25:15
1515
5
157
26:19
1579
6
164
28:08
1688
7
36
32:05
1925
8
122
34:25
2065
9
107
38:46
2326
10
146
43:38
2618
11
124
46:12
2772
12
555
46:47
2807
513
Tomashevskaya
Veronika
PolarStar
Polar Star
RUS
10:59:00
39540
2221
1
217
3:15
195
2
208
9:47
587
3
82
14:37
877
4
266
19:02
1142
5
157
19:53
1193
6
164
21:37
1297
7
36
25:24
1524
8
122
28:09
1689
9
107
31:54
1914
10
146
34:47
2087
11
124
36:33
2193
12
555
37:02
2222
514
Laukkarinen
Jenna
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
10:41:00
38460
2848
1
217
3:47
227
2
208
11:31
691
3
82
16:46
1006
4
266
22:26
1346
5
157
23:39
1419
6
164
26:22
1582
7
36
33:42
2022
8
122
36:29
2189
9
107
41:26
2486
10
146
44:32
2672
11
124
46:55
2815
12
555
47:28
2848
515
Saarela
Ruska
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
10:45:00
38700
2757
1
217
3:50
230
2
208
12:43
763
3
82
17:41
1061
4
266
23:15
1395
5
157
24:25
1465
6
164
26:26
1586
7
36
31:33
1893
8
122
34:46
2086
9
107
40:05
2405
10
146
43:20
2600
11
124
45:29
2729
12
555
45:58
2758
516
Haavisto
Emmi
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
11:55:00
42900
2647
1
217
3:18
198
2
208
11:29
689
3
82
15:56
956
4
266
21:48
1308
5
157
22:56
1376
6
164
25:12
1512
7
36
29:56
1796
8
122
32:33
1953
9
107
37:25
2245
10
146
40:58
2458
11
124
43:44
2624
12
555
44:07
2647
517
Maijala
Milla
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
10:03:00
36180
2976
1
217
3:28
208
2
208
13:07
787
3
82
18:33
1113
4
266
25:20
1520
5
157
26:29
1589
6
164
28:34
1714
7
36
34:39
2079
8
122
38:39
2319
9
107
43:28
2608
10
146
47:00
2820
11
124
49:06
2946
12
555
49:36
2976
518
Hyvärinen
Emilia
RaVa
Rastivarsat
10:01:00
36060
3087
1
217
4:47
287
2
208
14:53
893
3
82
20:35
1235
4
266
26:31
1591
5
157
27:45
1665
6
164
29:49
1789
7
36
34:42
2082
8
122
37:41
2261
9
107
46:02
2762
10
146
49:02
2942
11
124
50:58
3058
12
555
51:26
3086
519
Raudkepp
Kaisa
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:49:00
38940
2983
1
217
3:30
210
2
208
11:24
684
3
82
15:53
953
4
266
22:57
1377
5
157
24:06
1446
6
164
26:58
1618
7
36
31:06
1866
8
122
36:10
2170
9
107
42:22
2542
10
146
46:01
2761
11
124
49:02
2942
12
555
49:44
2984
520
Mänki
Aino-Maria
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
11:15:00
40500
2674
1
217
3:59
239
2
208
12:25
745
3
82
17:24
1044
4
266
22:39
1359
5
157
23:52
1432
6
164
26:16
1576
7
36
30:26
1826
8
122
34:05
2045
9
107
39:05
2345
10
146
42:03
2523
11
124
44:05
2645
12
555
44:34
2674
521
Laakkio
Emma
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
11:27:00
41220
2971
1
217
4:14
254
2
208
14:12
852
3
82
18:20
1100
4
266
26:00
1560
5
157
27:06
1626
6
164
29:24
1764
7
36
34:08
2048
8
122
38:09
2289
9
107
43:05
2585
10
146
46:46
2806
11
124
49:03
2943
12
555
49:31
2971
522
Bergman
Marjo
OH
OH
10:55:00
39300
3518
1
217
3:44
224
2
208
22:18
1338
3
82
27:04
1624
4
266
34:54
2094
5
157
36:10
2170
6
164
38:23
2303
7
36
43:29
2609
8
122
47:26
2846
9
107
52:48
3168
10
146
56:00
3360
11
124
58:09
3489
12
555
58:37
3517
523
Kerkkonen
Anna
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
10:07:00
36420
3465
1
217
3:57
237
2
208
12:52
772
3
82
26:14
1574
4
266
32:27
1947
5
157
33:35
2015
6
164
35:34
2134
7
36
41:03
2463
8
122
44:30
2670
9
107
51:05
3065
10
146
54:37
3277
11
124
57:20
3440
12
555
57:46
3466
524
Räisänen
Mira
SalRe
Saloisten Reipas
11:45:00
42300
3329
1
217
3:32
212
2
208
14:26
866
3
82
22:37
1357
4
266
31:10
1870
5
157
32:24
1944
6
164
35:08
2108
7
36
39:29
2369
8
122
43:26
2606
9
107
49:38
2978
10
146
53:01
3181
11
124
55:05
3305
12
555
55:29
3329
525
Lindroth
Mia
AR
Asikkalan Raikas
11:23:00
40980
3218
1
217
4:21
261
2
208
14:22
862
3
82
19:58
1198
4
266
27:41
1661
5
157
28:55
1735
6
164
31:01
1861
7
36
36:44
2204
8
122
41:01
2461
9
107
46:23
2783
10
146
50:30
3030
11
124
53:09
3189
12
555
53:41
3221
526
Jylänki
Pinja
Delta
Delta
10:19:00
37140
2925
1
217
3:55
235
2
208
16:38
998
3
82
23:20
1400
4
266
28:12
1692
5
157
29:09
1749
6
164
31:16
1876
7
36
35:17
2117
8
122
38:20
2300
9
107
42:56
2576
10
146
46:01
2761
11
124
48:17
2897
12
555
48:46
2926
527
Lammi
Elina
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:05:00
36300
3564
1
217
3:44
224
2
208
12:57
777
3
82
28:10
1690
4
266
34:29
2069
5
157
35:40
2140
6
164
37:41
2261
7
36
43:31
2611
8
122
46:33
2793
9
107
52:56
3176
10
146
56:34
3394
11
124
58:59
3539
12
555
59:24
3564
528
Zimmermann
Marili
Delta
Delta
EST
11:13:00
40380
2984
1
217
4:07
247
2
208
13:56
836
3
82
19:26
1166
4
266
24:44
1484
5
157
25:48
1548
6
164
28:10
1690
7
36
32:31
1951
8
122
36:12
2172
9
107
42:55
2575
10
146
46:48
2808
11
124
49:13
2953
12
555
49:45
2985
529
Hanhijärvi
Annukka
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
11:37:00
41820
3798
1
217
4:09
249
2
208
19:55
1195
3
82
25:27
1527
4
266
35:11
2111
5
157
36:34
2194
6
164
40:57
2457
7
36
46:20
2780
8
122
50:31
3031
9
107
55:52
3352
10
146
59:58
3598
11
124
1:02:33
3753
12
555
1:03:19
3799
530
Nylund
Elin
Femman
IF Femman
10:11:00
36660
3984
1
217
5:29
329
2
208
15:46
946
3
82
30:43
1843
4
266
36:13
2173
5
157
37:17
2237
6
164
39:30
2370
7
36
49:39
2979
8
122
53:26
3206
9
107
59:11
3551
10
146
1:03:26
3806
11
124
1:06:00
3960
12
555
1:06:25
3985
531
Tani
Leena
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
11:49:00
42540
3769
1
217
5:10
310
2
208
15:09
909
3
82
22:57
1377
4
266
34:11
2051
5
157
35:19
2119
6
164
37:43
2263
7
36
45:28
2728
8
122
49:21
2961
9
107
54:36
3276
10
146
59:36
3576
11
124
1:02:19
3739
12
555
1:02:50
3770
532
Saari
Johanna
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
11:17:00
40620
4337
1
217
5:25
325
2
208
20:29
1229
3
82
31:44
1904
4
266
38:44
2324
5
157
40:08
2408
6
164
43:08
2588
7
36
47:47
2867
8
122
55:49
3349
9
107
1:04:32
3872
10
146
1:08:55
4135
11
124
1:11:48
4308
12
555
1:12:17
4337
533
Nummela
Iida
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
11:29:00
41340
3201
1
217
4:01
241
2
208
13:55
835
3
82
19:10
1150
4
266
25:58
1558
5
157
27:15
1635
6
164
29:45
1785
7
36
35:49
2149
8
122
39:55
2395
9
107
46:24
2784
10
146
50:15
3015
11
124
52:45
3165
12
555
53:20
3200
534
Hanhijärvi
Marjukka
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
10:43:00
38580
4255
1
217
4:38
278
2
208
21:34
1294
3
82
28:01
1681
4
266
35:51
2151
5
157
37:14
2234
6
164
40:58
2458
7
36
48:09
2889
8
122
54:26
3266
9
107
1:02:00
3720
10
146
1:06:50
4010
11
124
1:10:25
4225
12
555
1:10:55
4255
549
von Frenckell
Johanna
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
11:05:00
39900
2479
1
217
3:47
227
2
208
10:46
646
3
82
15:31
931
4
266
22:01
1321
5
157
23:06
1386
6
164
25:14
1514
7
36
29:33
1773
8
122
32:00
1920
9
107
36:03
2163
10
146
38:56
2336
11
124
40:53
2453
12
555
41:19
2479
538
Kauppila
Kaisa
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
10:31:00
37860
3459
1
217
4:09
249
2
208
15:30
930
3
82
24:39
1479
4
266
31:54
1914
5
157
33:07
1987
6
164
36:25
2185
7
36
41:05
2465
8
122
45:24
2724
9
107
50:41
3041
10
146
54:22
3262
11
124
57:04
3424
12
555
57:39
3459
536
Ajalin
Riikka
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
10:39:00
38340
DNS
537
Toivanen
Pinja
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
11:33:00
41580
3381
1
217
3:32
212
2
208
13:06
786
3
82
23:40
1420
4
266
29:54
1794
5
157
31:10
1870
6
164
33:59
2039
7
36
38:55
2335
8
122
42:10
2530
9
107
49:46
2986
10
146
53:13
3193
11
124
55:52
3352
12
555
56:21
3381
535
Haataja
Iida
OH
OH
11:51:00
42660
5170
1
217
3:53
233
2
208
15:26
926
3
82
27:47
1667
4
266
37:02
2222
5
157
39:16
2356
6
164
43:30
2610
7
36
1:06:59
4019
8
122
1:11:31
4291
9
107
1:19:17
4757
10
146
1:23:34
5014
11
124
1:25:39
5139
12
555
1:26:10
5170
539
Mänkärlä
Laura
Lynx
Lynx
11:11:00
40260
DNS
540
Karvonen
Sara
Lynx
Lynx
10:09:00
36540
DNF
1
217
5:34
334
547
Maijala
Meri
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
11:03:00
39780
2740
1
217
5:23
323
2
208
13:10
790
3
82
20:39
1239
4
266
25:25
1525
5
157
26:22
1582
6
164
28:54
1734
7
36
33:07
1987
8
122
36:12
2172
9
107
40:32
2432
10
146
43:34
2614
11
124
45:17
2717
12
555
45:41
2741
544
Suhonen
Anniina
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
10:29:00
37740
DNS
543
Pekkalin
Roosa
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
10:53:00
39180
DNS
550
Kattilakoski
Aino
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
11:41:00
42060
2827
1
217
3:34
214
2
208
11:49
709
3
82
16:11
971
4
266
25:04
1504
5
157
26:10
1570
6
164
28:04
1684
7
36
32:35
1955
8
122
36:01
2161
9
107
41:09
2469
10
146
44:22
2662
11
124
46:34
2794
12
555
47:08
2828
551
Santamäki
Iina
KangSK
Kangasala SK
10:47:00
38820
4051
1
217
8:57
537
2
208
18:09
1089
3
82
26:42
1602
4
266
39:08
2348
5
157
40:27
2427
6
164
44:57
2697
7
36
50:36
3036
8
122
54:37
3277
9
107
1:00:49
3649
10
146
1:04:26
3866
11
124
1:07:00
4020
12
555
1:07:31
4051
555
Hietaoja
Essi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
11:25:00
41100
DNS
H16E
4,2
601
Talvinen
Arto
MSParma
MS Parma
11:51:00
42660
1696
1
230
2:41
161
2
84
10:25
625
3
175
13:45
825
4
266
15:08
908
5
35
17:47
1067
6
125
20:06
1206
7
104
22:11
1331
8
119
25:26
1526
9
124
27:56
1676
10
555
28:16
1696
602
Ojanaho
Olli
OH
OH
12:33:00
45180
1712
1
230
2:54
174
2
84
10:28
628
3
175
13:38
818
4
266
14:57
897
5
35
17:26
1046
6
125
20:03
1203
7
104
22:12
1332
8
119
26:08
1568
9
124
28:09
1689
10
555
28:32
1712
603
Kangas
Veli
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
13:13:00
47580
1830
1
230
2:44
164
2
84
10:04
604
3
175
13:29
809
4
266
16:09
969
5
35
19:26
1166
6
125
21:47
1307
7
104
23:52
1432
8
119
27:40
1660
9
124
30:06
1806
10
555
30:30
1830
604
Lampinen
Ville
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
11:41:00
42060
1813
1
230
2:46
166
2
84
10:48
648
3
175
14:17
857
4
266
15:49
949
5
35
18:45
1125
6
125
21:21
1281
7
104
23:26
1406
8
119
27:27
1647
9
124
29:52
1792
10
555
30:13
1813
605
Kuukka
Anton
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
12:11:00
43860
1971
1
230
2:59
179
2
84
11:19
679
3
175
15:50
950
4
266
17:51
1071
5
35
20:57
1257
6
125
23:56
1436
7
104
26:14
1574
8
119
30:04
1804
9
124
32:30
1950
10
555
32:53
1973
606
Vinogradov
Nikita
Nord-West
Nord-West
RUS
13:27:00
48420
2170
1
230
4:04
244
2
84
12:00
720
3
175
15:53
953
4
266
17:25
1045
5
35
22:22
1342
6
125
25:40
1540
7
104
27:43
1663
8
119
33:04
1984
9
124
35:44
2144
10
555
36:11
2171
607
Saleva
Eero
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
13:37:00
49020
2241
1
230
3:05
185
2
84
12:30
750
3
175
17:28
1048
4
266
19:08
1148
5
35
22:05
1325
6
125
24:45
1485
7
104
27:22
1642
8
119
32:38
1958
9
124
36:59
2219
10
555
37:21
2241
608
Roininen
Lauri
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
12:01:00
43260
2284
1
230
3:12
192
2
84
13:10
790
3
175
18:23
1103
4
266
19:42
1182
5
35
24:31
1471
6
125
27:12
1632
7
104
29:43
1783
8
119
35:04
2104
9
124
37:41
2261
10
555
38:03
2283
609
Holmberg
Eetu
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
13:03:00
46980
2053
1
230
2:48
168
2
84
11:42
702
3
175
15:55
955
4
266
17:25
1045
5
35
20:27
1227
6
125
23:24
1404
7
104
26:01
1561
8
119
30:21
1821
9
124
33:45
2025
10
555
34:13
2053
610
Takanen
Lari
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
11:27:00
41220
2581
1
230
7:42
462
2
84
19:50
1190
3
175
24:33
1473
4
266
25:54
1554
5
35
29:24
1764
6
125
32:44
1964
7
104
34:52
2092
8
119
39:30
2370
9
124
42:37
2557
10
555
43:00
2580
611
Leino
Akseli
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
11:57:00
43020
2656
1
230
3:06
186
2
84
18:22
1102
3
175
23:45
1425
4
266
25:23
1523
5
35
28:26
1706
6
125
31:17
1877
7
104
33:41
2021
8
119
40:07
2407
9
124
43:47
2627
10
555
44:16
2656
612
Jern
Jonas
Femman
IF Femman
11:29:00
41340
2189
1
230
2:38
158
2
84
10:18
618
3
175
14:40
880
4
266
16:34
994
5
35
23:44
1424
6
125
26:50
1610
7
104
29:26
1766
8
119
33:29
2009
9
124
36:08
2168
10
555
36:29
2189
613
Stepanov
Nikita
Nord-West
Nord-West
RUS
12:09:00
43740
2172
1
230
3:04
184
2
84
11:51
711
3
175
15:29
929
4
266
16:56
1016
5
35
20:04
1204
6
125
22:50
1370
7
104
25:08
1508
8
119
31:55
1915
9
124
35:47
2147
10
555
36:12
2172
614
Kommio
Jere
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
13:01:00
46860
2170
1
230
4:50
290
2
84
13:42
822
3
175
17:57
1077
4
266
19:26
1166
5
35
22:27
1347
6
125
25:26
1526
7
104
27:53
1673
8
119
32:24
1944
9
124
35:44
2144
10
555
36:10
2170
615
Koskinen
Miika
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
13:11:00
47460
2092
1
230
3:37
217
2
84
12:05
725
3
175
15:35
935
4
266
18:12
1092
5
35
21:24
1284
6
125
24:04
1444
7
104
26:50
1610
8
119
31:44
1904
9
124
34:27
2067
10
555
34:53
2093
616
Laitinen
Justus
Koovee
Koovee
12:53:00
46380
2672
1
230
3:15
195
2
84
14:15
855
3
175
22:03
1323
4
266
23:59
1439
5
35
29:50
1790
6
125
33:25
2005
7
104
35:47
2147
8
119
40:26
2426
9
124
44:07
2647
10
555
44:32
2672
617
Sainio
Antti
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
11:45:00
42300
2299
1
230
3:01
181
2
84
14:21
861
3
175
19:31
1171
4
266
20:58
1258
5
35
24:08
1448
6
125
27:09
1629
7
104
29:14
1754
8
119
34:05
2045
9
124
37:47
2267
10
555
38:20
2300
618
Hyppölä
Sampo
SoJy
Sotkamon Jymy
12:27:00
44820
3061
1
230
3:20
200
2
84
12:56
776
3
175
21:43
1303
4
266
25:15
1515
5
35
35:54
2154
6
125
38:53
2333
7
104
41:21
2481
8
119
47:17
2837
9
124
50:29
3029
10
555
51:01
3061
619
Ruohola
Aaro
MSParma
MS Parma
13:05:00
47100
2451
1
230
3:08
188
2
84
12:14
734
3
175
16:39
999
4
266
18:04
1084
5
35
26:05
1565
6
125
28:36
1716
7
104
32:42
1962
8
119
37:39
2259
9
124
40:29
2429
10
555
40:51
2451
620
Khodyrev
Daniil
Prizma-Pen
Prizma-Penza
RUS
11:31:00
41460
2380
1
230
3:03
183
2
84
15:46
946
3
175
20:44
1244
4
266
22:02
1322
5
35
25:30
1530
6
125
28:54
1734
7
104
32:15
1935
8
119
36:34
2194
9
124
39:20
2360
10
555
39:41
2381
621
Rantala
Joonas
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
13:17:00
47820
3227
1
230
3:16
196
2
84
18:37
1117
3
175
24:56
1496
4
266
26:28
1588
5
35
33:08
1988
6
125
40:43
2443
7
104
44:43
2683
8
119
50:31
3031
9
124
53:26
3206
10
555
53:48
3228
622
Juva
Joni
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
11:43:00
42180
2348
1
230
3:40
220
2
84
14:41
881
3
175
19:45
1185
4
266
21:33
1293
5
35
24:30
1470
6
125
27:31
1651
7
104
30:19
1819
8
119
35:50
2150
9
124
38:44
2324
10
555
39:08
2348
623
Lahti
Lasse-Pekka
KangSK
Kangasala SK
12:15:00
44100
2352
1
230
3:10
190
2
84
14:36
876
3
175
22:40
1360
4
266
24:09
1449
5
35
27:27
1647
6
125
30:14
1814
7
104
32:17
1937
8
119
36:33
2193
9
124
38:49
2329
10
555
39:12
2352
624
Juhala
Riku
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
12:35:00
45300
2605
1
230
3:51
231
2
84
13:40
820
3
175
23:57
1437
4
266
25:12
1512
5
35
28:03
1683
6
125
31:15
1875
7
104
35:04
2104
8
119
40:29
2429
9
124
43:08
2588
10
555
43:29
2609
625
Harald
Joachim
Falken
IK Falken
13:25:00
48300
2572
1
230
3:27
207
2
84
18:21
1101
3
175
22:48
1368
4
266
24:24
1464
5
35
27:46
1666
6
125
30:39
1839
7
104
33:04
1984
8
119
39:30
2370
9
124
42:28
2548
10
555
42:53
2573
626
Lehto
Linus
KarjUra
Karjaan Ura
11:47:00
42420
2465
1
230
3:24
204
2
84
13:10
790
3
175
20:03
1203
4
266
21:36
1296
5
35
24:52
1492
6
125
28:15
1695
7
104
31:45
1905
8
119
37:22
2242
9
124
40:38
2438
10
555
41:06
2466
627
Pietikäinen
Sauli
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
12:21:00
44460
2627
1
230
2:49
169
2
84
15:38
938
3
175
22:25
1345
4
266
24:02
1442
5
35
27:36
1656
6
125
30:38
1838
7
104
33:11
1991
8
119
39:36
2376
9
124
43:21
2601
10
555
43:47
2627
628
Lehto
Elias
KarjUra
Karjaan Ura
12:49:00
46140
2416
1
230
7:25
445
2
84
16:17
977
3
175
21:06
1266
4
266
22:39
1359
5
35
25:38
1538
6
125
28:09
1689
7
104
32:30
1950
8
119
37:02
2222
9
124
39:52
2392
10
555
40:17
2417
629
Herttuainen
Niko
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
13:15:00
47700
2742
1
230
5:20
320
2
84
18:09
1089
3
175
24:11
1451
4
266
26:00
1560
5
35
29:17
1757
6
125
33:04
1984
7
104
36:14
2174
8
119
42:31
2551
9
124
45:22
2722
10
555
45:43
2743
630
Lindroth
Joona
AR
Asikkalan Raikas
12:55:00
46500
2455
1
230
3:11
191
2
84
14:55
895
3
175
19:48
1188
4
266
22:25
1345
5
35
27:21
1641
6
125
30:12
1812
7
104
32:43
1963
8
119
37:27
2247
9
124
40:30
2430
10
555
40:55
2455
631
Hanhijärvi
Petrus
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
13:21:00
48060
2359
1
230
5:47
347
2
84
15:31
931
3
175
20:53
1253
4
266
22:24
1344
5
35
25:38
1538
6
125
28:42
1722
7
104
31:13
1873
8
119
36:10
2170
9
124
38:52
2332
10
555
39:19
2359
632
Vuorenmaa
Ville
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
13:35:00
48900
2621
1
230
3:30
210
2
84
15:15
915
3
175
23:39
1419
4
266
25:28
1528
5
35
28:49
1729
6
125
32:49
1969
7
104
35:14
2114
8
119
39:37
2377
9
124
43:18
2598
10
555
43:42
2622
633
Melin
Christoffer
Falken
IK Falken
12:07:00
43620
2210
1
230
3:17
197
2
84
12:11
731
3
175
17:40
1060
4
266
18:57
1137
5
35
22:07
1327
6
125
24:56
1496
7
104
26:51
1611
8
119
34:00
2040
9
124
36:29
2189
10
555
36:50
2210
634
Kauria
Niko
Navi
Navi
11:59:00
43140
2662
1
230
3:25
205
2
84
17:35
1055
3
175
22:28
1348
4
266
24:23
1463
5
35
28:34
1714
6
125
32:03
1923
7
104
35:05
2105
8
119
40:40
2440
9
124
43:59
2639
10
555
44:22
2662
635
Sarparanta
Niklas
Lynx
Lynx
13:39:00
49140
2965
1
230
4:41
281
2
84
19:01
1141
3
175
24:58
1498
4
266
27:51
1671
5
35
32:18
1938
6
125
36:08
2168
7
104
40:37
2437
8
119
45:10
2710
9
124
49:04
2944
10
555
49:25
2965
636
Lönnroth
Aapo
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
12:45:00
45900
2914
1
230
6:44
404
2
84
17:39
1059
3
175
26:23
1583
4
266
28:14
1694
5
35
31:48
1908
6
125
35:00
2100
7
104
38:04
2284
8
119
43:58
2638
9
124
48:04
2884
10
555
48:34
2914
637
Kattelus
Tuomas
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
12:05:00
43500
2654
1
230
3:48
228
2
84
14:17
857
3
175
22:01
1321
4
266
24:01
1441
5
35
27:59
1679
6
125
31:22
1882
7
104
34:37
2077
8
119
40:32
2432
9
124
43:48
2628
10
555
44:14
2654
638
Viljanen
Niko
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
13:23:00
48180
2702
1
230
3:57
237
2
84
17:14
1034
3
175
23:42
1422
4
266
26:42
1602
5
35
30:44
1844
6
125
34:07
2047
7
104
37:02
2222
8
119
41:44
2504
9
124
44:30
2670
10
555
45:02
2702
639
Björkgård
Jonas
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
11:23:00
40980
2935
1
230
8:42
522
2
84
19:44
1184
3
175
25:37
1537
4
266
27:35
1655
5
35
32:43
1963
6
125
36:57
2217
7
104
39:08
2348
8
119
45:40
2740
9
124
48:33
2913
10
555
48:55
2935
640
Lousio
Janne
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
11:39:00
41940
2971
1
230
4:36
276
2
84
21:08
1268
3
175
28:08
1688
4
266
29:42
1782
5
35
32:58
1978
6
125
36:26
2186
7
104
39:23
2363
8
119
45:20
2720
9
124
48:58
2938
10
555
49:31
2971
641
Mäenpää
Aleksi
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
12:47:00
46020
2933
1
230
3:31
211
2
84
20:14
1214
3
175
25:00
1500
4
266
26:53
1613
5
35
30:43
1843
6
125
33:57
2037
7
104
36:42
2202
8
119
45:17
2717
9
124
48:28
2908
10
555
48:54
2934
642
Irtola
Miika
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
12:51:00
46260
2697
1
230
3:03
183
2
84
19:49
1189
3
175
27:11
1631
4
266
28:45
1725
5
35
31:22
1882
6
125
33:59
2039
7
104
36:39
2199
8
119
41:13
2473
9
124
44:28
2668
10
555
44:56
2696
643
Grahn
Viljam
NOK
Närpes OK
12:03:00
43380
2591
1
230
6:01
361
2
84
17:06
1026
3
175
22:19
1339
4
266
23:55
1435
5
35
27:09
1629
6
125
30:42
1842
7
104
33:17
1997
8
119
38:07
2287
9
124
42:44
2564
10
555
43:11
2591
644
Kivelä
Joonatan
PerhKi
Perhon Kiri
13:19:00
47940
2484
1
230
3:50
230
2
84
15:03
903
3
175
21:47
1307
4
266
23:40
1420
5
35
27:44
1664
6
125
30:45
1845
7
104
33:19
1999
8
119
38:09
2289
9
124
40:55
2455
10
555
41:25
2485
645
Kemppi
Antti
KangSK
Kangasala SK
13:33:00
48780
3089
1
230
3:57
237
2
84
14:36
876
3
175
19:30
1170
4
266
21:36
1296
5
35
25:39
1539
6
125
29:00
1740
7
104
39:20
2360
8
119
46:18
2778
9
124
50:58
3058
10
555
51:30
3090
646
Bergman
Markku
OH
OH
11:25:00
41100
3736
1
230
4:30
270
2
84
28:09
1689
3
175
37:04
2224
4
266
40:40
2440
5
35
44:17
2657
6
125
48:41
2921
7
104
52:07
3127
8
119
57:39
3459
9
124
1:01:49
3709
10
555
1:02:16
3736
647
Struckmann
Magnus
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
12:39:00
45540
2597
1
230
6:06
366
2
84
17:40
1060
3
175
22:02
1322
4
266
23:48
1428
5
35
28:16
1696
6
125
32:12
1932
7
104
34:28
2068
8
119
40:00
2400
9
124
42:52
2572
10
555
43:19
2599
648
Firsov
Konstantin
OKAKFA
OK AKFA
RUS
11:55:00
42900
5319
1
230
3:56
236
2
84
37:56
2276
3
175
47:28
2848
4
266
50:33
3033
5
35
1:05:03
3903
6
125
1:08:14
4094
7
104
1:11:37
4297
8
119
1:24:40
5080
9
124
1:28:10
5290
10
555
1:28:40
5320
649
Kalliokoski
Jooseppi
RasTiimi
RasTiimi
11:53:00
42780
4122
1
230
4:04
244
2
84
18:21
1101
3
175
25:41
1541
4
266
27:37
1657
5
35
36:18
2178
6
125
53:12
3192
7
104
58:22
3502
8
119
1:04:27
3867
9
124
1:08:06
4086
10
555
1:08:43
4123
650
Wörlin
Max-Mikael
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
12:25:00
44700
3939
1
230
12:45
765
2
84
25:39
1539
3
175
37:11
2231
4
266
38:34
2314
5
35
43:40
2620
6
125
47:46
2866
7
104
52:10
3130
8
119
1:02:16
3736
9
124
1:05:13
3913
10
555
1:05:39
3939
651
Granberg
Axel
Femman
IF Femman
12:19:00
44340
3556
1
230
4:23
263
2
84
17:55
1075
3
175
24:32
1472
4
266
27:50
1670
5
35
33:41
2021
6
125
39:20
2360
7
104
47:16
2836
8
119
53:26
3206
9
124
58:51
3531
10
555
59:16
3556
652
Gorlanov
Sergey
OKAKFA
OK AKFA
RUS
13:09:00
47340
3404
1
230
5:32
332
2
84
19:08
1148
3
175
27:26
1646
4
266
33:16
1996
5
35
37:50
2270
6
125
41:56
2516
7
104
45:17
2717
8
119
52:37
3157
9
124
56:18
3378
10
555
56:52
3412
653
Rehn
Dennis
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
12:31:00
45060
3211
1
230
4:30
270
2
84
17:07
1027
3
175
24:52
1492
4
266
27:21
1641
5
35
31:48
1908
6
125
36:04
2164
7
104
41:14
2474
8
119
48:12
2892
9
124
53:00
3180
10
555
53:31
3211
654
Kozadaev
Nikita
OKAKFA
OK AKFA
RUS
12:23:00
44580
5318
1
230
16:50
1010
2
84
44:31
2671
3
175
52:09
3129
4
266
54:53
3293
5
35
1:05:05
3905
6
125
1:09:07
4147
7
104
1:12:20
4340
8
119
1:24:29
5069
9
124
1:28:16
5296
10
555
1:28:38
5318
655
Myshakin
Alexander
OKAKFA
OK AKFA
RUS
12:37:00
45420
4540
1
230
4:53
293
2
84
28:20
1700
3
175
36:37
2197
4
266
38:54
2334
5
35
47:30
2850
6
125
52:47
3167
7
104
58:25
3505
8
119
1:10:32
4232
9
124
1:15:18
4518
10
555
1:15:42
4542
657
Leipijärvi
Joona
HLS
HLS
12:29:00
44940
3207
1
230
6:38
398
2
84
20:17
1217
3
175
27:07
1627
4
266
29:27
1767
5
35
35:58
2158
6
125
41:00
2460
7
104
44:45
2685
8
119
49:53
2993
9
124
53:01
3181
10
555
53:28
3208
664
Mezentsev
Ulian
OKAKFA
OK AKFA
RUS
11:33:00
41580
3374
1
230
5:24
324
2
84
18:23
1103
3
175
24:00
1440
4
266
25:44
1544
5
35
29:49
1789
6
125
35:40
2140
7
104
43:42
2622
8
119
51:05
3065
9
124
55:48
3348
10
555
56:13
3373
656
Chernenko
Matvey
OKAKFA
OK AKFA
RUS
11:17:00
40620
4823
1
230
5:44
344
2
84
29:48
1788
3
175
43:48
2628
4
266
46:00
2760
5
35
51:03
3063
6
125
57:53
3473
7
104
1:01:49
3709
8
119
1:16:01
4561
9
124
1:19:52
4792
10
555
1:20:23
4823
660
Niemi
Aleksi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
11:35:00
41700
1661
1
230
2:44
164
2
84
9:53
593
3
175
13:18
798
4
266
14:38
878
5
35
17:09
1029
6
125
19:15
1155
7
104
21:13
1273
8
119
24:44
1484
9
124
27:20
1640
10
555
27:41
1661
663
Gummerus
Lauri
RasTiimi
RasTiimi
13:07:00
47220
DNS
659
Syrjäläinen
Arttu
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
12:43:00
45780
3799
1
230
2:21
141
2
84
28:37
1717
3
175
31:35
1895
4
266
32:52
1972
5
35
44:50
2690
6
125
48:35
2915
7
104
52:27
3147
8
119
59:18
3558
9
124
1:02:58
3778
10
555
1:03:20
3800
662
Malmi
Joona
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
11:19:00
40740
3964
1
230
15:28
928
2
84
32:26
1946
3
175
38:06
2286
4
266
39:50
2390
5
35
43:59
2639
6
125
49:01
2941
7
104
52:37
3157
8
119
1:01:37
3697
9
124
1:05:38
3938
10
555
1:06:05
3965
661
Hakala
Joakim
Femman
IF Femman
12:57:00
46620
4712
1
230
4:44
284
2
84
44:53
2693
3
175
52:06
3126
4
266
54:14
3254
5
35
57:45
3465
6
125
1:02:46
3766
7
104
1:06:38
3998
8
119
1:14:22
4462
9
124
1:18:12
4692
10
555
1:18:33
4713
D16E
3,8
701
Hulkkonen
Niina
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
11:28:00
41280
1888
1
214
4:44
284
2
70
10:28
628
3
74
12:35
755
4
162
14:52
892
5
122
20:02
1202
6
101
21:55
1315
7
119
28:08
1688
8
124
31:01
1861
9
555
31:28
1888
702
Haataja
Anna
OH
OH
10:10:00
36600
1902
1
214
4:34
274
2
70
10:42
642
3
74
13:09
789
4
162
15:41
941
5
122
20:45
1245
6
101
22:50
1370
7
119
28:13
1693
8
124
31:16
1876
9
555
31:43
1903
703
Heittola
Suvi
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
10:32:00
37920
2015
1
214
4:53
293
2
70
11:45
705
3
74
14:17
857
4
162
17:10
1030
5
122
22:07
1327
6
101
24:13
1453
7
119
29:56
1796
8
124
33:06
1986
9
555
33:34
2014
704
Tolonen
Annabella
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
11:08:00
40080
2127
1
214
4:55
295
2
70
10:46
646
3
74
14:04
844
4
162
16:37
997
5
122
22:20
1340
6
101
24:11
1451
7
119
32:22
1942
8
124
35:02
2102
9
555
35:27
2127
705
Krasilnikova
Daria
Nord West
Nord West
RUS
11:56:00
42960
1806
1
214
4:23
263
2
70
10:24
624
3
74
12:29
749
4
162
14:40
880
5
122
19:39
1179
6
101
21:23
1283
7
119
26:58
1618
8
124
29:41
1781
9
555
30:06
1806
706
Oikarinen
Suvi
OH
OH
11:02:00
39720
2284
1
214
5:04
304
2
70
11:27
687
3
74
15:06
906
4
162
18:06
1086
5
122
25:36
1536
6
101
27:31
1651
7
119
34:17
2057
8
124
37:39
2259
9
555
38:05
2285
707
Rantanen
Emilia
MSParma
MS Parma
11:18:00
40680
2208
1
214
5:16
316
2
70
12:01
721
3
74
14:37
877
4
162
17:51
1071
5
122
23:22
1402
6
101
26:06
1566
7
119
32:04
1924
8
124
36:17
2177
9
555
36:47
2207
708
Pajula
Salla
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
10:00:00
36000
2508
1
214
5:14
314
2
70
11:23
683
3
74
19:18
1158
4
162
22:42
1362
5
122
29:38
1778
6
101
31:27
1887
7
119
38:05
2285
8
124
41:19
2479
9
555
41:47
2507
709
Heikkilä
Venla
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
10:26:00
37560
2387
1
214
7:27
447
2
70
13:28
808
3
74
18:51
1131
4
162
21:09
1269
5
122
26:33
1593
6
101
28:34
1714
7
119
35:56
2156
8
124
39:19
2359
9
555
39:48
2388
710
Emaldynova
Lilia
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
11:10:00
40200
2373
1
214
5:36
336
2
70
12:32
752
3
74
15:15
915
4
162
17:46
1066
5
122
24:23
1463
6
101
27:12
1632
7
119
35:35
2135
8
124
39:05
2345
9
555
39:33
2373
711
Isolähteenmäki
Pia
RasKa
Rastikarhut
11:34:00
41640
2205
1
214
5:46
346
2
70
13:17
797
3
74
16:28
988
4
162
19:03
1143
5
122
24:32
1472
6
101
26:57
1617
7
119
33:02
1982
8
124
36:19
2179
9
555
36:44
2204
712
Zimmermann
Margret
Delta
Delta
EST
11:32:00
41520
2328
1
214
5:51
351
2
70
12:56
776
3
74
16:15
975
4
162
19:08
1148
5
122
24:46
1486
6
101
27:11
1631
7
119
34:20
2060
8
124
38:20
2300
9
555
38:48
2328
713
Neuvonen
Laura
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
10:24:00
37440
2283
1
214
4:58
298
2
70
11:14
674
3
74
16:33
993
4
162
19:16
1156
5
122
25:24
1524
6
101
27:45
1665
7
119
34:19
2059
8
124
37:38
2258
9
555
38:02
2282
714
Andronova
Aleksandra
Lytkarino
Lytkarino
RUS
10:06:00
36360
2330
1
214
5:14
314
2
70
10:52
652
3
74
13:30
810
4
162
16:25
985
5
122
25:21
1521
6
101
27:46
1666
7
119
34:16
2056
8
124
38:12
2292
9
555
38:49
2329
715
Ukskoski
Karoliina
PerhKi
Perhon Kiri
11:50:00
42600
2149
1
214
6:13
373
2
70
12:41
761
3
74
15:40
940
4
162
18:12
1092
5
122
24:24
1464
6
101
26:35
1595
7
119
32:33
1953
8
124
35:22
2122
9
555
35:50
2150
716
Haapakoski
Tiina
RasKa
Rastikarhut
10:36:00
38160
2733
1
214
6:25
385
2
70
14:46
886
3
74
17:41
1061
4
162
25:20
1520
5
122
31:57
1917
6
101
34:48
2088
7
119
41:18
2478
8
124
45:07
2707
9
555
45:38
2738
717
Räisänen
Noora
SalRe
Saloisten Reipas
11:04:00
39840
3991
1
214
20:39
1239
2
70
43:07
2587
3
74
46:24
2784
4
162
48:55
2935
5
122
54:36
3276
6
101
57:01
3421
7
119
1:03:08
3788
8
124
1:06:02
3962
9
555
1:06:30
3990
718
Hakala
Helena
KortJV
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
11:40:00
42000
3217
1
214
12:04
724
2
70
23:35
1415
3
74
29:48
1788
4
162
34:22
2062
5
122
40:43
2443
6
101
42:51
2571
7
119
49:42
2982
8
124
53:16
3196
9
555
53:40
3220
719
Sievi-Korte
Sarianna
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
10:46:00
38760
3170
1
214
11:36
696
2
70
22:00
1320
3
74
25:07
1507
4
162
30:46
1846
5
122
37:19
2239
6
101
39:55
2395
7
119
48:07
2887
8
124
52:22
3142
9
555
52:50
3170
720
Lövdal
Elin
Femman
IF Femman
11:58:00
43080
2733
1
214
6:53
413
2
70
14:57
897
3
74
17:53
1073
4
162
21:32
1292
5
122
29:29
1769
6
101
31:53
1913
7
119
39:31
2371
8
124
45:08
2708
9
555
45:32
2732
721
Kunelius
Tiia
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
10:30:00
37800
2141
1
214
5:25
325
2
70
11:25
685
3
74
14:52
892
4
162
17:08
1028
5
122
22:35
1355
6
101
24:36
1476
7
119
31:50
1910
8
124
35:15
2115
9
555
35:41
2141
722
Koski-Säntti
Veera
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
11:52:00
42720
2938
1
214
6:14
374
2
70
14:23
863
3
74
17:42
1062
4
162
22:22
1342
5
122
28:42
1722
6
101
31:32
1892
7
119
43:11
2591
8
124
48:24
2904
9
555
48:59
2939
723
Valkonen
Viivi
Kalske
Kalske
10:18:00
37080
2437
1
214
6:09
369
2
70
13:56
836
3
74
17:26
1046
4
162
20:54
1254
5
122
26:45
1605
6
101
28:56
1736
7
119
36:42
2202
8
124
40:11
2411
9
555
40:37
2437
724
Kanko
Ruut
Koovee
Koovee
11:54:00
42840
2969
1
214
5:44
344
2
70
12:49
769
3
74
17:33
1053
4
162
20:49
1249
5
122
28:28
1708
6
101
31:00
1860
7
119
43:47
2627
8
124
48:52
2932
9
555
49:29
2969
725
Lampinen
Kiia
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
11:46:00
42360
3233
1
214
5:54
354
2
70
20:18
1218
3
74
23:48
1428
4
162
28:16
1696
5
122
35:08
2108
6
101
37:38
2258
7
119
49:53
2993
8
124
53:27
3207
9
555
53:53
3233
726
Sandelin
Caroline
NOK
Närpes OK
11:12:00
40320
2722
1
214
9:17
557
2
70
16:38
998
3
74
20:45
1245
4
162
24:17
1457
5
122
31:03
1863
6
101
33:39
2019
7
119
41:06
2466
8
124
44:53
2693
9
555
45:22
2722
727
Hietanen
Pinja
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
11:20:00
40800
2717
1
214
5:04
304
2
70
12:24
744
3
74
15:02
902
4
162
20:21
1221
5
122
31:38
1898
6
101
33:53
2033
7
119
40:26
2426
8
124
44:50
2690
9
555
45:18
2718
728
Zalaiskalna
Annija Anna
auseklis
auseklis
LAT
11:14:00
40440
3417
1
214
9:27
567
2
70
17:57
1077
3
74
23:31
1411
4
162
27:27
1647
5
122
35:40
2140
6
101
38:06
2286
7
119
48:25
2905
8
124
56:25
3385
9
555
56:57
3417
729
Mikkola
Heidi
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
10:14:00
36840
3440
1
214
13:56
836
2
70
20:56
1256
3
74
25:30
1530
4
162
29:39
1779
5
122
38:09
2289
6
101
41:00
2460
7
119
50:32
3032
8
124
56:37
3397
9
555
57:20
3440
730
Jylhä
Henna
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
11:06:00
39960
2678
1
214
6:21
381
2
70
14:27
867
3
74
17:48
1068
4
162
21:55
1315
5
122
28:30
1710
6
101
32:27
1947
7
119
39:47
2387
8
124
44:11
2651
9
555
44:38
2678
731
Kokkinen
Jemina
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
10:48:00
38880
3152
1
214
6:31
391
2
70
14:51
891
3
74
20:25
1225
4
162
24:39
1479
5
122
35:21
2121
6
101
38:07
2287
7
119
47:04
2824
8
124
51:56
3116
9
555
52:33
3153
732
Mäkipää
Anni-Kaisa
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
11:22:00
40920
3646
1
214
12:27
747
2
70
24:08
1448
3
74
28:37
1717
4
162
33:05
1985
5
122
42:29
2549
6
101
45:45
2745
7
119
54:34
3274
8
124
1:00:00
3600
9
555
1:00:46
3646
733
Ray
Jenny
OK77
OK77
10:16:00
36960
3042
1
214
11:51
711
2
70
19:06
1146
3
74
25:03
1503
4
162
28:55
1735
5
122
36:13
2173
6
101
38:26
2306
7
119
46:08
2768
8
124
50:10
3010
9
555
50:42
3042
734
Kurri
Noora
SaRa
Savon Rasti
11:30:00
41400
3404
1
214
7:23
443
2
70
16:06
966
3
74
21:10
1270
4
162
26:40
1600
5
122
34:18
2058
6
101
39:47
2387
7
119
50:01
3001
8
124
56:10
3370
9
555
56:44
3404
735
Pinola
Marianne
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
10:42:00
38520
3257
1
214
7:02
422
2
70
16:02
962
3
74
19:14
1154
4
162
27:06
1626
5
122
36:41
2201
6
101
39:17
2357
7
119
49:03
2943
8
124
53:52
3232
9
555
54:17
3257
736
Kuusela
Julia
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
10:54:00
39240
3599
1
214
9:54
594
2
70
18:31
1111
3
74
22:46
1366
4
162
29:05
1745
5
122
38:12
2292
6
101
48:05
2885
7
119
55:08
3308
8
124
59:28
3568
9
555
59:59
3599
739
Petrushko
Maria
Kirishi-La
Kirishi-Ladoga
RUS
11:36:00
41760
DQ
1
214
5:36
336
3
74
20:23
1223
4
162
23:11
1391
5
122
28:35
1715
6
101
34:48
2088
7
119
40:44
2444
8
124
43:56
2636
9
555
44:21
2661
742
Aalto
Kati
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
11:48:00
42480
DNS
740
Lamminpää
Nuppu
Orient
OK Orient
10:22:00
37320
3031
1
214
6:15
375
2
70
15:41
941
3
74
19:20
1160
4
162
22:54
1374
5
122
31:46
1906
6
101
34:08
2048
7
119
44:03
2643
8
124
50:02
3002
9
555
50:31
3031
751
Kippilä
My
Orient
OK Orient
10:50:00
39000
2710
1
214
5:02
302
2
70
12:27
747
3
74
18:29
1109
4
162
22:33
1353
5
122
31:14
1874
6
101
33:12
1992
7
119
40:59
2459
8
124
44:43
2683
9
555
45:11
2711
741
Schoultz von
Katja
OK77
OK77
11:16:00
40560
2316
1
214
5:19
319
2
70
13:44
824
3
74
16:40
1000
4
162
19:53
1193
5
122
25:26
1526
6
101
28:03
1683
7
119
34:06
2046
8
124
38:09
2289
9
555
38:36
2316
748
Koivunen
Nea
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
10:52:00
39120
DNS
754
Hämäläinen
Roosa
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
10:12:00
36720
2804
1
214
6:24
384
2
70
12:25
745
3
74
15:37
937
4
162
18:12
1092
5
122
26:08
1568
6
101
29:02
1742
7
119
42:58
2578
8
124
46:18
2778
9
555
46:43
2803
749
Matilainen
Helena
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:28:00
37680
DNS
H21A
6,0
1012
Davydov
Maxim
LadaToljat
Lada Toljatt
RUS
12:10:00
43800
2345
1
217
2:59
179
2
233
10:36
636
3
201
15:31
931
4
184
18:21
1101
5
123
20:51
1251
6
181
21:29
1289
7
84
26:56
1616
8
65
28:20
1700
9
45
31:30
1890
10
125
32:29
1949
11
104
34:45
2085
12
135
38:15
2295
13
124
38:42
2322
14
555
39:05
2345
1063
Niemi
Pyry
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
12:14:00
44040
2417
1
217
2:19
139
2
233
9:44
584
3
201
15:12
912
4
184
18:07
1087
5
123
21:45
1305
6
181
22:25
1345
7
84
28:14
1694
8
65
29:43
1783
9
45
32:27
1947
10
125
33:23
2003
11
104
35:25
2125
12
135
39:27
2367
13
124
39:55
2395
14
555
40:17
2417
1083
Uitto
Ville
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
11:22:00
40920
2550
1
217
2:40
160
2
233
11:25
685
3
201
17:27
1047
4
184
20:40
1240
5
123
23:08
1388
6
181
23:52
1432
7
84
29:46
1786
8
65
31:26
1886
9
45
34:40
2080
10
125
35:44
2144
11
104
37:36
2256
12
135
41:36
2496
13
124
42:07
2527
14
555
42:31
2551
1036
Kirjanov
Juri
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
12:16:00
44160
2536
1
217
2:27
147
2
233
10:05
605
3
201
16:18
978
4
184
18:59
1139
5
123
22:09
1329
6
181
22:50
1370
7
84
28:35
1715
8
65
30:10
1810
9
45
33:02
1982
10
125
34:06
2046
11
104
36:11
2171
12
135
41:25
2485
13
124
41:53
2513
14
555
42:16
2536
1003
Artemov
Evgeny
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
12:32:00
45120
2571
1
217
2:31
151
2
233
9:31
571
3
201
15:14
914
4
184
18:27
1107
5
123
21:34
1294
6
181
22:22
1342
7
84
28:31
1711
8
65
29:57
1797
9
45
32:55
1975
10
125
35:55
2155
11
104
38:04
2284
12
135
41:57
2517
13
124
42:26
2546
14
555
42:52
2572
1034
Kerenyi
Mate
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
11:16:00
40560
2502
1
217
2:29
149
2
233
10:45
645
3
201
17:00
1020
4
184
19:52
1192
5
123
22:36
1356
6
181
23:22
1402
7
84
28:58
1738
8
65
30:40
1840
9
45
33:44
2024
10
125
34:49
2089
11
104
36:54
2214
12
135
40:51
2451
13
124
41:21
2481
14
555
41:42
2502
1011
Chistyakov
Stanislav
Moscow
Moscow
RUS
11:54:00
42840
2590
1
217
2:31
151
2
233
10:41
641
3
201
16:43
1003
4
184
19:48
1188
5
123
22:28
1348
6
181
23:19
1399
7
84
29:20
1760
8
65
31:51
1911
9
45
34:54
2094
10
125
36:06
2166
11
104
38:40
2320
12
135
42:15
2535
13
124
42:47
2567
14
555
43:11
2591
1073
Senin
Mikhail
GULFSTREAM
GULFSTREAM-Senin
RUS
12:36:00
45360
2602
1
217
2:49
169
2
233
11:38
698
3
201
17:56
1076
4
184
20:58
1258
5
123
23:23
1403
6
181
24:06
1446
7
84
30:54
1854
8
65
32:47
1967
9
45
35:52
2152
10
125
36:55
2215
11
104
38:57
2337
12
135
42:32
2552
13
124
42:59
2579
14
555
43:23
2603
1097
Zemlyakov
Alexey
YarkiyMir
YarkiyMir
RUS
12:28:00
44880
2645
1
217
2:32
152
2
233
10:34
634
3
201
16:52
1012
4
184
20:05
1205
5
123
24:29
1469
6
181
25:15
1515
7
84
31:36
1896
8
65
33:06
1986
9
45
36:15
2175
10
125
37:22
2242
11
104
39:15
2355
12
135
43:12
2592
13
124
43:44
2624
14
555
44:05
2645
1038
Kokkila
Ville
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
11:08:00
40080
2675
1
217
2:39
159
2
233
12:12
732
3
201
18:17
1097
4
184
21:22
1282
5
123
24:02
1442
6
181
24:49
1489
7
84
31:03
1863
8
65
32:38
1958
9
45
35:38
2138
10
125
36:58
2218
11
104
39:31
2371
12
135
43:41
2621
13
124
44:11
2651
14
555
44:35
2675
1080
Tani
Jukka
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
13:08:00
47280
2644
1
217
2:23
143
2
233
10:45
645
3
201
17:07
1027
4
184
20:18
1218
5
123
23:26
1406
6
181
24:16
1456
7
84
30:54
1854
8
65
32:36
1956
9
45
36:00
2160
10
125
37:13
2233
11
104
39:16
2356
12
135
43:14
2594
13
124
43:42
2622
14
555
44:04
2644
1023
Hämäläinen
Jani
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
11:46:00
42360
2706
1
217
2:55
175
2
233
11:10
670
3
201
16:59
1019
4
184
20:08
1208
5
123
22:46
1366
6
181
23:29
1409
7
84
29:55
1795
8
65
32:07
1927
9
45
35:08
2108
10
125
37:32
2252
11
104
39:58
2398
12
135
44:13
2653
13
124
44:42
2682
14
555
45:07
2707
1069
Raykov
Alexander
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
11:42:00
42120
2711
1
217
2:31
151
2
233
10:24
624
3
201
16:40
1000
4
184
20:00
1200
5
123
22:41
1361
6
181
23:28
1408
7
84
30:49
1849
8
65
33:50
2030
9
45
37:02
2222
10
125
38:06
2286
11
104
40:35
2435
12
135
44:20
2660
13
124
44:49
2689
14
555
45:11
2711
1046
Korppi
Miika
OH
OH
10:50:00
39000
2641
1
217
2:46
166
2
233
11:13
673
3
201
16:45
1005
4
184
19:50
1190
5
123
22:23
1343
6
181
23:05
1385
7
84
30:03
1803
8
65
33:18
1998
9
45
36:03
2163
10
125
37:04
2224
11
104
39:10
2350
12
135
43:13
2593
13
124
43:39
2619
14
555
44:01
2641
1054
Löfbacka
Sami
VetU
Vetelin Urheilijat
12:24:00
44640
3046
1
217
2:56
176
2
233
10:19
619
3
201
25:16
1516
4
184
28:11
1691
5
123
31:42
1902
6
181
32:36
1956
7
84
38:13
2293
8
65
39:39
2379
9
45
43:01
2581
10
125
43:57
2637
11
104
45:42
2742
12
135
49:43
2983
13
124
50:14
3014
14
555
50:46
3046
1070
Saarela
Ville
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
12:00:00
43200
2965
1
217
2:53
173
2
233
14:47
887
3
201
21:07
1267
4
184
24:27
1467
5
123
27:29
1649
6
181
28:19
1699
7
84
34:49
2089
8
65
36:33
2193
9
45
40:12
2412
10
125
42:02
2522
11
104
44:10
2650
12
135
48:26
2906
13
124
48:58
2938
14
555
49:25
2965
1019
Haarlaa
Tapio
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
12:20:00
44400
2675
1
217
2:41
161
2
233
10:16
616
3
201
15:50
950
4
184
19:07
1147
5
123
22:07
1327
6
181
22:50
1370
7
84
31:18
1878
8
65
32:46
1966
9
45
36:26
2186
10
125
37:30
2250
11
104
39:30
2370
12
135
43:31
2611
13
124
44:08
2648
14
555
44:36
2676
1053
Lindholm
Jonas
CentrumOK
Centrum OK
SWE
13:44:00
49440
2640
1
217
2:30
150
2
233
10:54
654
3
201
16:27
987
4
184
19:37
1177
5
123
22:14
1334
6
181
22:59
1379
7
84
29:47
1787
8
65
31:17
1877
9
45
34:31
2071
10
125
35:51
2151
11
104
37:51
2271
12
135
42:56
2576
13
124
43:30
2610
14
555
44:00
2640
1044
Korpi
Eero
KauWi
Kauhavan Wisa
13:24:00
48240
2822
1
217
3:02
182
2
233
13:17
797
3
201
19:32
1172
4
184
22:49
1369
5
123
25:45
1545
6
181
26:36
1596
7
84
32:54
1974
8
65
34:42
2082
9
45
37:44
2264
10
125
38:57
2337
11
104
41:13
2473
12
135
46:04
2764
13
124
46:36
2796
14
555
47:02
2822
1068
Popov
Vladimir
OKAKFA
OK AKFA
RUS
13:10:00
47400
2687
1
217
3:10
190
2
233
11:28
688
3
201
17:45
1065
4
184
20:52
1252
5
123
23:42
1422
6
181
24:32
1472
7
84
30:55
1855
8
65
33:11
1991
9
45
36:30
2190
10
125
37:40
2260
11
104
40:06
2406
12
135
43:49
2629
13
124
44:19
2659
14
555
44:47
2687
1016
Fränti
Juha
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
12:06:00
43560
2793
1
217
3:08
188
2
233
12:22
742
3
201
19:42
1182
4
184
22:53
1373
5
123
25:52
1552
6
181
26:38
1598
7
84
33:00
1980
8
65
34:36
2076
9
45
37:54
2274
10
125
39:07
2347
11
104
41:26
2486
12
135
45:33
2733
13
124
46:06
2766
14
555
46:34
2794
1027
Jääskeläinen
Henri
SiiRa
Siilin Rasti
13:22:00
48120
2941
1
217
2:43
163
2
233
15:04
904
3
201
21:21
1281
4
184
24:41
1481
5
123
27:46
1666
6
181
28:30
1710
7
84
34:37
2077
8
65
36:33
2193
9
45
39:46
2386
10
125
41:41
2501
11
104
44:08
2648
12
135
48:06
2886
13
124
48:37
2917
14
555
49:01
2941
1049
Laakso
Mikko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
13:38:00
49080
2778
1
217
2:45
165
2
233
10:44
644
3
201
16:54
1014
4
184
20:34
1234
5
123
23:12
1392
6
181
23:53
1433
7
84
30:41
1841
8
65
34:10
2050
9
45
37:33
2253
10
125
38:48
2328
11
104
40:47
2447
12
135
45:20
2720
13
124
45:51
2751
14
555
46:18
2778
1026
Jurmu
Mikko
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
11:02:00
39720
2804
1
217
3:19
199
2
233
11:51
711
3
201
17:53
1073
4
184
21:21
1281
5
123
24:42
1482
6
181
25:27
1527
7
84
32:44
1964
8
65
34:17
2057
9
45
37:44
2264
10
125
39:12
2352
11
104
41:18
2478
12
135
45:44
2744
13
124
46:16
2776
14
555
46:45
2805
1040
Koltsov
Sergey
IngPromTea
IngPromTeam
RUS
13:18:00
47880
2511
1
217
2:41
161
2
233
10:21
621
3
201
15:34
934
4
184
18:42
1122
5
123
21:46
1306
6
181
22:34
1354
7
84
28:21
1701
8
65
30:23
1823
9
45
33:32
2012
10
125
34:38
2078
11
104
36:46
2206
12
135
40:59
2459
13
124
41:30
2490
14
555
41:52
2512
1057
Mavchun
Georgy
NorthernWi
Northern Wind
11:00:00
39600
2796
1
217
4:10
250
2
233
13:09
789
3
201
18:57
1137
4
184
21:51
1311
5
123
24:39
1479
6
181
25:27
1527
7
84
31:50
1910
8
65
34:10
2050
9
45
37:40
2260
10
125
38:55
2335
11
104
40:59
2459
12
135
45:39
2739
13
124
46:10
2770
14
555
46:36
2796
1058
Melnichenko
Anton
OKAKFA
OK AKFA
RUS
13:50:00
49800
2417
1
217
2:37
157
2
233
9:51
591
3
201
15:10
910
4
184
18:30
1110
5
123
21:09
1269
6
181
22:04
1324
7
84
28:53
1733
8
65
30:41
1841
9
45
33:31
2011
10
125
34:23
2063
11
104
36:05
2165
12
135
39:29
2369
13
124
39:52
2392
14
555
40:18
2418
1094
Välikorpi
Jari
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
12:56:00
46560
3451
1
217
2:49
169
2
233
15:34
934
3
201
24:41
1481
4
184
29:34
1774
5
123
32:44
1964
6
181
33:45
2025
7
84
42:10
2530
8
65
43:57
2637
9
45
47:29
2849
10
125
48:46
2926
11
104
51:30
3090
12
135
56:05
3365
13
124
56:51
3411
14
555
57:31
3451
1066
Petrov
Mikhail
NorthernWi
Northern Wind
RUS
12:40:00
45600
3697
1
217
3:12
192
2
233
21:28
1288
3
201
27:33
1653
4
184
31:05
1865
5
123
34:16
2056
6
181
35:05
2105
7
84
42:43
2563
8
65
48:56
2936
9
45
52:49
3169
10
125
54:07
3247
11
104
56:20
3380
12
135
1:00:34
3634
13
124
1:01:11
3671
14
555
1:01:37
3697
1098
Zolotarev
Dmitry
OKAKFA
OK AKFA
RUS
12:42:00
45720
2442
1
217
3:02
182
2
233
10:51
651
3
201
16:30
990
4
184
19:29
1169
5
123
21:59
1319
6
181
22:45
1365
7
84
28:23
1703
8
65
30:03
1803
9
45
33:02
1982
10
125
34:11
2051
11
104
36:21
2181
12
135
39:53
2393
13
124
40:19
2419
14
555
40:43
2443
1013
Nazarov
Roman
SneGoViko-
SneGoVik o-team
RUS
11:18:00
40680
3472
1
217
6:50
410
2
233
16:38
998
3
201
24:15
1455
4
184
27:36
1656
5
123
31:29
1889
6
181
32:20
1940
7
84
41:28
2488
8
65
45:10
2710
9
45
48:51
2931
10
125
50:06
3006
11
104
52:35
3155
12
135
57:00
3420
13
124
57:29
3449
14
555
57:52
3472
1014
Efimov
Alexander
TUMEN
TUMEN
RUS
12:34:00
45240
2977
1
217
3:12
192
2
233
13:18
798
3
201
19:17
1157
4
184
22:50
1370
5
123
25:39
1539
6
181
26:37
1597
7
84
34:14
2054
8
65
37:19
2239
9
45
41:05
2465
10
125
42:13
2533
11
104
44:29
2669
12
135
48:37
2917
13
124
49:08
2948
14
555
49:38
2978
1031
Karulis
Valdis
Ziemelkurz
Ziemelkurzeme OK
LAT
12:44:00
45840
2987
1
217
3:04
184
2
233
12:16
736
3
201
18:00
1080
4
184
21:23
1283
5
123
25:30
1530
6
181
26:16
1576
7
84
35:51
2151
8
65
37:52
2272
9
45
41:16
2476
10
125
42:33
2553
11
104
44:43
2683
12
135
48:48
2928
13
124
49:17
2957
14
555
49:47
2987
1061
Mykkänen
Jarkko
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
11:20:00
40800
3003
1
217
2:54
174
2
233
12:06
726
3
201
19:18
1158
4
184
22:39
1359
5
123
26:00
1560
6
181
26:53
1613
7
84
33:56
2036
8
65
36:35
2195
9
45
40:30
2430
10
125
41:50
2510
11
104
44:31
2671
12
135
49:04
2944
13
124
49:40
2980
14
555
50:04
3004
1008
Berkal
Artem
Moscow
Moscow
RUS
13:42:00
49320
3043
1
217
3:09
189
2
233
13:04
784
3
201
19:39
1179
4
184
23:48
1428
5
123
29:36
1776
6
181
30:25
1825
7
84
37:03
2223
8
65
38:44
2324
9
45
42:02
2522
10
125
43:23
2603
11
104
45:36
2736
12
135
49:46
2986
13
124
50:20
3020
14
555
50:44
3044
1009
Bessonov
Andrey
NordWest
Nord West
RUS
11:14:00
40440
3235
1
217
3:24
204
2
233
14:04
844
3
201
21:20
1280
4
184
24:41
1481
5
123
30:24
1824
6
181
31:28
1888
7
84
37:50
2270
8
65
39:55
2395
9
45
44:18
2658
10
125
45:31
2731
11
104
48:21
2901
12
135
52:58
3178
13
124
53:32
3212
14
555
53:56
3236
1042
Korkeakangas
Antti
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
10:46:00
38760
3143
1
217
3:25
205
2
233
15:17
917
3
201
21:11
1271
4
184
24:50
1490
5
123
29:28
1768
6
181
30:27
1827
7
84
37:45
2265
8
65
39:32
2372
9
45
42:55
2575
10
125
44:14
2654
11
104
46:58
2818
12
135
51:25
3085
13
124
51:59
3119
14
555
52:24
3144
1035
Kiilberg
Risto
SKSaueTamm
SK Saue Tammed
EST
13:06:00
47160
4017
1
217
3:58
238
2
233
21:36
1296
3
201
31:43
1903
4
184
36:02
2162
5
123
41:25
2485
6
181
42:20
2540
7
84
50:45
3045
8
65
53:12
3192
9
45
57:03
3423
10
125
58:23
3503
11
104
1:00:56
3656
12
135
1:05:38
3938
13
124
1:06:20
3980
14
555
1:06:57
4017
1093
Vimba
Martins
Ziemelkurz
Ziemelkurzeme OK
LAT
11:06:00
39960
3694
1
217
3:08
188
2
233
16:07
967
3
201
23:01
1381
4
184
28:02
1682
5
123
32:48
1968
6
181
33:39
2019
7
84
41:08
2468
8
65
47:20
2840
9
45
51:06
3066
10
125
52:20
3140
11
104
54:57
3297
12
135
1:00:28
3628
13
124
1:01:07
3667
14
555
1:01:34
3694
1015
Enegren
Marcus
Solf
Solf IK
10:40:00
38400
3507
1
217
3:41
221
2
233
15:56
956
3
201
24:36
1476
4
184
28:44
1724
5
123
32:47
1967
6
181
33:39
2019
7
84
43:58
2638
8
65
45:39
2739
9
45
49:02
2942
10
125
50:20
3020
11
104
52:45
3165
12
135
57:26
3446
13
124
58:05
3485
14
555
58:26
3506
1024
Johansson
Emil
AOK
Akilles OK
13:26:00
48360
3455
1
217
2:53
173
2
233
12:36
756
3
201
19:18
1158
4
184
22:42
1362
5
123
27:46
1666
6
181
28:39
1719
7
84
40:26
2426
8
65
42:24
2544
9
45
47:20
2840
10
125
48:53
2933
11
104
51:23
3083
12
135
56:21
3381
13
124
57:06
3426
14
555
57:35
3455
1048
Kuutti
Veli-Pekka
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
12:02:00
43320
3183
1
217
3:23
203
2
233
14:29
869
3
201
21:01
1261
4
184
24:25
1465
5
123
28:47
1727
6
181
29:32
1772
7
84
37:15
2235
8
65
39:15
2355
9
45
43:09
2589
10
125
44:23
2663
11
104
47:04
2824
12
135
52:04
3124
13
124
52:41
3161
14
555
53:03
3183
1039
Kokkinen
Kari
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
13:48:00
49680
3307
1
217
3:04
184
2
233
13:25
805
3
201
19:35
1175
4
184
23:44
1424
5
123
27:51
1671
6
181
28:43
1723
7
84
38:37
2317
8
65
40:36
2436
9
45
44:17
2657
10
125
47:00
2820
11
104
49:31
2971
12
135
54:16
3256
13
124
54:46
3286
14
555
55:07
3307
1043
Korobov
Dmitry
Foton-Mosc
Foton-Moscow
RUS
12:50:00
46200
5900
1
217
4:41
281
2
233
14:38
878
3
201
24:01
1441
4
184
27:41
1661
5
123
32:48
1968
6
181
33:40
2020
7
84
1:01:51
3711
8
65
1:05:54
3954
9
45
1:09:53
4193
10
125
1:11:21
4281
11
104
1:30:24
5424
12
135
1:37:06
5826
13
124
1:37:46
5866
14
555
1:38:21
5901
1084
Marshagin
Yuri
Vesta
Vesta
RUS
10:58:00
39480
4436
1
217
8:01
481
2
233
20:22
1222
3
201
30:55
1855
4
184
35:59
2159
5
123
40:14
2414
6
181
41:18
2478
7
84
51:42
3102
8
65
55:51
3351
9
45
1:00:06
3606
10
125
1:01:42
3702
11
104
1:04:54
3894
12
135
1:12:54
4374
13
124
1:13:27
4407
14
555
1:13:56
4436
1082
Tolvanen
Leo
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
13:16:00
47760
4356
1
217
3:55
235
2
233
16:36
996
3
201
26:59
1619
4
184
31:11
1871
5
123
35:15
2115
6
181
36:23
2183
7
84
47:19
2839
8
65
50:27
3027
9
45
58:21
3501
10
125
1:02:00
3720
11
104
1:05:06
3906
12
135
1:11:11
4271
13
124
1:12:00
4320
14
555
1:12:36
4356
1078
Surzhikov
Andrey
Foton-Mosc
Foton-Moscow
RUS
11:10:00
40200
5047
1
217
7:06
426
2
233
26:29
1589
3
201
38:45
2325
4
184
43:11
2591
5
123
48:10
2890
6
181
49:39
2979
7
84
1:03:53
3833
8
65
1:08:00
4080
9
45
1:12:35
4355
10
125
1:14:08
4448
11
104
1:17:24
4644
12
135
1:23:13
4993
13
124
1:23:44
5024
14
555
1:24:08
5048
1006
Barahoev
Evgeny
OKAKFA
OK AKFA
RUS
11:36:00
41760
4396
1
217
5:03
303
2
233
21:26
1286
3
201
29:20
1760
4
184
33:52
2032
5
123
37:59
2279
6
181
38:58
2338
7
84
51:12
3072
8
65
53:39
3219
9
45
1:00:18
3618
10
125
1:02:06
3726
11
104
1:05:32
3932
12
135
1:12:20
4340
13
124
1:12:51
4371
14
555
1:13:16
4396
1065
Pakkasmaa
Juhana
OJy
Otaniemen Jyllääjät
12:30:00
45000
3925
1
217
4:45
285
2
233
16:52
1012
3
201
24:14
1454
4
184
28:22
1702
5
123
32:54
1974
6
181
34:02
2042
7
84
45:02
2702
8
65
50:15
3015
9
45
54:54
3294
10
125
56:22
3382
11
104
58:44
3524
12
135
1:04:16
3856
13
124
1:04:57
3897
14
555
1:05:25
3925
1087
Packalen
Totte
Lynx
Lynx
11:52:00
42720
2528
1
217
2:26
146
2
233
9:06
546
3
201
14:54
894
4
184
17:54
1074
5
123
21:30
1290
6
181
22:12
1332
7
84
27:52
1672
8
65
29:41
1781
9
45
33:08
1988
10
125
35:03
2103
11
104
37:10
2230
12
135
41:11
2471
13
124
41:43
2503
14
555
42:09
2529
1086
Lindberg
Aapo
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
13:02:00
46920
2320
1
217
2:12
132
2
233
9:24
564
3
201
14:01
841
4
184
17:19
1039
5
123
19:46
1186
6
181
20:26
1226
7
84
26:10
1570
8
65
27:27
1647
9
45
30:13
1813
10
125
32:00
1920
11
104
33:45
2025
12
135
37:48
2268
13
124
38:16
2296
14
555
38:40
2320
1085
Kattilakoski
Eino
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
13:28:00
48480
2626
1
217
2:30
150
2
233
11:19
679
3
201
17:25
1045
4
184
20:48
1248
5
123
23:58
1438
6
181
24:42
1482
7
84
30:47
1847
8
65
32:49
1969
9
45
36:11
2171
10
125
37:17
2237
11
104
39:13
2353
12
135
42:46
2566
13
124
43:18
2598
14
555
43:46
2626
1010
Borozdin
Andrey
St:Petersb
St:Petersb
RUS
13:04:00
47040
DNS
1007
Baranov
Evgeny
Orienta-Vi
Orienta-Victoria
RUS
10:44:00
38640
DNS
1074
Sergeev
Dmitrii
OKAKFA
OK AKFA
RUS
12:04:00
43440
3127
1
217
2:37
157
2
233
10:22
622
3
201
16:23
983
4
184
19:36
1176
5
123
23:32
1412
6
181
24:20
1460
7
84
33:35
2015
8
65
35:36
2136
9
45
39:24
2364
10
125
42:55
2575
11
104
45:09
2709
12
135
50:45
3045
13
124
51:30
3090
14
555
52:06
3126
1062
Myshakin
Sergey
OKAKFA
OK AKFA
RUS
11:04:00
39840
3203
1
217
3:10
190
2
233
12:45
765
3
201
21:02
1262
4
184
24:18
1458
5
123
27:32
1652
6
181
28:27
1707
7
84
35:53
2153
8
65
38:16
2296
9
45
41:57
2517
10
125
44:31
2671
11
104
47:19
2839
12
135
52:20
3140
13
124
52:58
3178
14
555
53:23
3203
1075
Shestakov
Pavel
N:Novgorod
N:Novgorod
RUS
12:12:00
43920
DNS
1081
Tihomirov
Alexandr
Foton-Mosc
Foton-Moscow
RUS
11:58:00
43080
5316
1
217
5:10
310
2
233
28:10
1690
3
201
36:57
2217
4
184
42:18
2538
5
123
48:55
2935
6
181
50:12
3012
7
84
1:02:56
3776
8
65
1:06:45
4005
9
45
1:12:39
4359
10
125
1:14:31
4471
11
104
1:19:16
4756
12
135
1:27:14
5234
13
124
1:28:00
5280
14
555
1:28:37
5317
1037
Klestov
Daniil
Foton-Mosc
Foton-Moscow
RUS
13:46:00
49560
DNF
1
217
4:45
285
3
201
1:09:45
4185
4
184
1:27:02
5222
5
123
1:38:02
5882
6
181
1:40:23
6023
13
124
2:27:27
8847
14
555
2:28:35
8915
1052
Leung
U Hang
HKIOF
HKIOF
HKG
13:40:00
49200
DNS
1033
Kautto
Lasse
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
11:32:00
41520
DNS
1060
Mutka
Manu
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
11:12:00
40320
DNS
1028
Kallio-Könnö
Jarno
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
13:52:00
49920
2291
1
217
2:31
151
2
233
9:36
576
3
201
14:40
880
4
184
17:40
1060
5
123
20:17
1217
6
181
20:55
1255
7
84
26:22
1582
8
65
27:56
1676
9
45
30:46
1846
10
125
31:51
1911
11
104
33:52
2032
12
135
37:23
2243
13
124
37:50
2270
14
555
38:12
2292
1030
Kapiainen
Tomi
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
11:56:00
42960
4338
1
217
2:46
166
2
233
30:30
1830
3
201
36:44
2204
4
184
40:21
2421
5
123
43:26
2606
6
181
44:16
2656
7
84
51:01
3061
8
65
58:23
3503
9
45
1:02:25
3745
10
125
1:03:32
3812
11
104
1:05:44
3944
12
135
1:10:53
4253
13
124
1:11:34
4294
14
555
1:12:18
4338
1017
Fröjdö
Jonathan
PR
Paimion Rasti
12:54:00
46440
DNS
1095
Väänänen
Heikki
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
11:44:00
42240
3261
1
217
3:33
213
2
233
16:08
968
3
201
21:58
1318
4
184
25:35
1535
5
123
30:19
1819
6
181
31:23
1883
7
84
39:01
2341
8
65
41:56
2516
9
45
45:16
2716
10
125
46:16
2776
11
104
48:23
2903
12
135
53:25
3205
13
124
53:55
3235
14
555
54:22
3262
1001
Ahokainen
Nike
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
12:18:00
44280
3939
1
217
3:20
200
2
233
16:21
981
3
201
24:32
1472
4
184
28:42
1722
5
123
32:37
1957
6
181
33:42
2022
7
84
44:08
2648
8
65
46:52
2812
9
45
52:25
3145
10
125
54:21
3261
11
104
57:26
3446
12
135
1:04:21
3861
13
124
1:05:04
3904
14
555
1:05:39
3939
1005
Autto
Timo
PelPo
Pellon Ponsi
11:38:00
41880
DNS
1047
Kurkela
Mikko
OH
OH
12:22:00
44520
2895
1
217
3:36
216
2
233
12:55
775
3
201
18:36
1116
4
184
22:00
1320
5
123
25:29
1529
6
181
26:18
1578
7
84
33:09
1989
8
65
35:09
2109
9
45
38:29
2309
10
125
39:38
2378
11
104
41:50
2510
12
135
47:19
2839
13
124
47:50
2870
14
555
48:15
2895
1077
Suominen
Petteri
MSParma
MS Parma
10:42:00
38520
DNS
1067
Plis
Svyatoslav
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
10:56:00
39360
DNS
1020
Hakala
Antti
KauWi
Kauhavan Wisa
11:50:00
42600
2636
1
217
3:04
184
2
233
10:38
638
3
201
15:46
946
4
184
18:42
1122
5
123
21:21
1281
6
181
22:02
1322
7
84
29:34
1774
8
65
31:05
1865
9
45
34:32
2072
10
125
36:40
2200
11
104
39:02
2342
12
135
43:06
2586
13
124
43:34
2614
14
555
43:56
2636
1071
Samposalo
Kai
KangSK
Kangasala SK
12:58:00
46680
DQ
1
217
3:03
183
2
233
28:52
1732
3
201
37:50
2270
4
184
41:36
2496
5
123
45:34
2734
6
181
46:26
2786
7
84
56:39
3399
8
65
1:00:39
3639
9
45
1:05:09
3909
11
104
1:09:12
4152
12
135
1:13:52
4432
13
124
1:14:37
4477
14
555
1:15:21
4521
1096
Ylis-Junttila
Vesa
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
13:36:00
48960
3114
1
217
3:07
187
2
233
12:47
767
3
201
19:11
1151
4
184
22:51
1371
5
123
27:17
1637
6
181
28:16
1696
7
84
36:13
2173
8
65
38:14
2294
9
45
42:04
2524
10
125
43:31
2611
11
104
45:59
2759
12
135
50:47
3047
13
124
51:23
3083
14
555
51:54
3114
1004
Asikainen
Saku
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
13:30:00
48600
2503
1
217
2:23
143
2
233
9:57
597
3
201
15:15
915
4
184
18:54
1134
5
123
21:31
1291
6
181
22:18
1338
7
84
29:15
1755
8
65
31:01
1861
9
45
34:04
2044
10
125
35:10
2110
11
104
37:05
2225
12
135
40:45
2445
13
124
41:18
2478
14
555
41:44
2504
H21AL
4,8
2056
Mäkinen
Vesa
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
12:32:00
45120
2379
1
213
1:54
114
2
224
6:37
397
3
192
14:59
899
4
182
21:11
1271
5
181
22:56
1376
6
164
27:28
1648
7
266
28:42
1722
8
36
31:01
1861
9
125
33:12
1992
10
108
36:17
2177
11
135
38:44
2324
12
124
39:14
2354
13
555
39:39
2379
2035
Pitkänen
Marko
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
12:04:00
43440
2173
1
213
1:52
112
2
224
6:25
385
3
192
14:03
843
4
182
16:55
1015
5
181
18:50
1130
6
164
23:09
1389
7
266
24:47
1487
8
36
27:33
1653
9
125
29:36
1776
10
108
32:35
1955
11
135
35:15
2115
12
124
35:48
2148
13
555
36:13
2173
2051
Sundberg
Ville
Lynx
Lynx
12:46:00
45960
2239
1
213
1:54
114
2
224
6:27
387
3
192
14:17
857
4
182
16:59
1019
5
181
18:44
1124
6
164
23:21
1401
7
266
25:39
1539
8
36
28:30
1710
9
125
30:59
1859
10
108
33:42
2022
11
135
36:19
2179
12
124
36:50
2210
13
555
37:19
2239
2006
Hillo
Kari
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
13:32:00
48720
2270
1
213
1:54
114
2
224
6:52
412
3
192
14:47
887
4
182
17:30
1050
5
181
19:24
1164
6
164
23:36
1416
7
266
25:31
1531
8
36
28:41
1721
9
125
30:38
1838
10
108
33:47
2027
11
135
36:55
2215
12
124
37:23
2243
13
555
37:50
2270
2003
Glad
Ville
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
11:30:00
41400
2410
1
213
2:04
124
2
224
6:58
418
3
192
15:56
956
4
182
18:49
1129
5
181
20:53
1253
6
164
25:27
1527
7
266
27:04
1624
8
36
30:37
1837
9
125
32:56
1976
10
108
36:23
2183
11
135
39:16
2356
12
124
39:48
2388
13
555
40:10
2410
2069
Väätäinen
Olli
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
13:20:00
48000
2634
1
213
2:00
120
2
224
8:13
493
3
192
17:39
1059
4
182
21:59
1319
5
181
24:03
1443
6
164
29:08
1748
7
266
30:54
1854
8
36
34:18
2058
9
125
36:35
2195
10
108
39:48
2388
11
135
42:59
2579
12
124
43:28
2608
13
555
43:55
2635
2007
Hirvonen
Juha
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
12:58:00
46680
2364
1
213
2:07
127
2
224
6:59
419
3
192
15:04
904
4
182
17:57
1077
5
181
19:58
1198
6
164
24:22
1462
7
266
26:06
1566
8
36
29:32
1772
9
125
32:11
1931
10
108
35:19
2119
11
135
38:32
2312
12
124
39:02
2342
13
555
39:25
2365
2052
Suonpää
Olli
MSParma
MS Parma
11:28:00
41280
2434
1
213
2:04
124
2
224
7:09
429
3
192
15:29
929
4
182
18:25
1105
5
181
20:20
1220
6
164
25:23
1523
7
266
26:52
1612
8
36
30:50
1850
9
125
33:31
2011
10
108
36:53
2213
11
135
39:42
2382
12
124
40:13
2413
13
555
40:33
2433
2012
Kemppainen
Teemu
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
11:46:00
42360
2422
1
213
2:17
137
2
224
6:49
409
3
192
15:55
955
4
182
19:01
1141
5
181
20:52
1252
6
164
26:17
1577
7
266
27:45
1665
8
36
30:46
1846
9
125
33:10
1990
10
108
36:17
2177
11
135
39:32
2372
12
124
40:00
2400
13
555
40:23
2423
2068
Villa
Juha
PäijRa
Päijät-Rasti
12:38:00
45480
2610
1
213
2:31
151
2
224
7:18
438
3
192
15:04
904
4
182
18:02
1082
5
181
19:52
1192
6
164
26:39
1599
7
266
29:56
1796
8
36
33:23
2003
9
125
35:49
2149
10
108
39:52
2392
11
135
42:35
2555
12
124
43:06
2586
13
555
43:31
2611
2009
Huovila
Miikka
Delta
Delta
12:10:00
43800
2614
1
213
2:38
158
2
224
7:17
437
3
192
17:11
1031
4
182
19:58
1198
5
181
23:17
1397
6
164
29:04
1744
7
266
30:32
1832
8
36
34:28
2068
9
125
36:41
2201
10
108
39:27
2367
11
135
42:36
2556
12
124
43:02
2582
13
555
43:34
2614
2028
Liukko
Eetu
EnonkU
Enonkosken Urheilijat
12:34:00
45240
2856
1
213
2:08
128
2
224
13:02
782
3
192
20:57
1257
4
182
24:47
1487
5
181
27:14
1634
6
164
32:01
1921
7
266
35:12
2112
8
36
38:34
2314
9
125
40:51
2451
10
108
43:55
2635
11
135
46:38
2798
12
124
47:10
2830
13
555
47:37
2857
2032
Niemi
Pekka
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
12:56:00
46560
2427
1
213
2:23
143
2
224
7:56
476
3
192
15:54
954
4
182
19:15
1155
5
181
21:17
1277
6
164
26:32
1592
7
266
28:09
1689
8
36
31:19
1879
9
125
33:42
2022
10
108
36:33
2193
11
135
39:35
2375
12
124
40:07
2407
13
555
40:28
2428
2010
Hyvönen
Sami
RasPi
Rasti-Pielinen
11:44:00
42240
2813
1
213
2:21
141
2
224
8:08
488
3
192
19:01
1141
4
182
22:58
1378
5
181
25:14
1514
6
164
31:13
1873
7
266
33:24
2004
8
36
37:13
2233
9
125
39:30
2370
10
108
42:36
2556
11
135
45:54
2754
12
124
46:30
2790
13
555
46:54
2814
2037
Pyankov
Daniil
Peterhof
Peterhof
RUS
11:58:00
43080
3061
1
213
2:31
151
2
224
10:56
656
3
192
21:46
1306
4
182
26:54
1614
5
181
28:56
1736
6
164
34:41
2081
7
266
36:37
2197
8
36
40:16
2416
9
125
43:39
2619
10
108
46:57
2817
11
135
49:59
2999
12
124
50:33
3033
13
555
51:02
3062
2004
Glasberg
Tomas
Malax
Malax IF
13:16:00
47760
2723
1
213
2:15
135
2
224
7:30
450
3
192
18:45
1125
4
182
22:29
1349
5
181
24:35
1475
6
164
29:32
1772
7
266
31:13
1873
8
36
34:41
2081
9
125
37:03
2223
10
108
41:25
2485
11
135
44:28
2668
12
124
44:55
2695
13
555
45:22
2722
2054
Torro
Mikko
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
13:10:00
47400
2734
1
213
3:41
221
2
224
9:36
576
3
192
19:27
1167
4
182
22:41
1361
5
181
24:46
1486
6
164
30:06
1806
7
266
31:47
1907
8
36
34:45
2085
9
125
37:17
2237
10
108
41:23
2483
11
135
44:37
2677
12
124
45:09
2709
13
555
45:35
2735
2047
Shein
Alexander
KUZMOLOVO-
KUZMOLOVO-110%
RUS
12:06:00
43560
2938
1
213
2:23
143
2
224
7:52
472
3
192
18:31
1111
4
182
22:13
1333
5
181
24:47
1487
6
164
31:44
1904
7
266
33:27
2007
8
36
37:20
2240
9
125
40:10
2410
10
108
43:34
2614
11
135
47:56
2876
12
124
48:36
2916
13
555
48:58
2938
2041
Ristimäki
Tapio
StormTe
Stormin Teräs
13:26:00
48360
2898
1
213
2:18
138
2
224
7:50
470
3
192
16:39
999
4
182
22:49
1369
5
181
25:11
1511
6
164
30:38
1838
7
266
32:27
1947
8
36
36:35
2195
9
125
38:52
2332
10
108
41:55
2515
11
135
47:27
2847
12
124
47:53
2873
13
555
48:18
2898
2005
Herttua
Pekka
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
12:52:00
46320
3257
1
213
2:19
139
2
224
11:58
718
3
192
21:22
1282
4
182
24:50
1490
5
181
27:12
1632
6
164
32:43
1963
7
266
34:37
2077
8
36
39:12
2352
9
125
41:53
2513
10
108
50:07
3007
11
135
53:22
3202
12
124
53:51
3231
13
555
54:17
3257
2067
Viitanen
Esa
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
12:44:00
45840
3404
1
213
2:37
157
2
224
11:53
713
3
192
21:05
1265
4
182
24:52
1492
5
181
27:07
1627
6
164
33:47
2027
7
266
37:58
2278
8
36
42:24
2544
9
125
45:38
2738
10
108
49:01
2941
11
135
55:26
3326
12
124
56:15
3375
13
555
56:43
3403
2025
Laine
Kalle
KauKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
11:22:00
40920
2990
1
213
3:22
202
2
224
10:55
655
3
192
19:43
1183
4
182
22:46
1366
5
181
24:47
1487
6
164
32:45
1965
7
266
34:11
2051
8
36
38:19
2299
9
125
41:27
2487
10
108
45:21
2721
11
135
48:52
2932
12
124
49:25
2965
13
555
49:50
2990
2045
Senin
Dmitry
GULFSTREAM
GULFSTREAM-Senin
RUS
11:54:00
42840
2951
1
213
2:39
159
2
224
8:10
490
3
192
18:10
1090
4
182
25:18
1518
5
181
27:29
1649
6
164
33:18
1998
7
266
34:53
2093
8
36
38:23
2303
9
125
41:26
2486
10
108
44:49
2689
11
135
48:10
2890
12
124
48:42
2922
13
555
49:11
2951
2050
Smeds
Kenneth
NOK
Närpes OK
12:20:00
44400
2838
1
213
2:28
148
2
224
7:54
474
3
192
17:40
1060
4
182
21:20
1280
5
181
23:38
1418
6
164
29:36
1776
7
266
31:14
1874
8
36
35:09
2109
9
125
38:13
2293
10
108
41:39
2499
11
135
46:17
2777
12
124
46:52
2812
13
555
47:19
2839
2055
Mikkola
Jyrki
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
11:56:00
42960
3003
1
213
2:21
141
2
224
7:42
462
3
192
17:58
1078
4
182
21:53
1313
5
181
24:27
1467
6
164
34:06
2046
7
266
36:07
2167
8
36
39:45
2385
9
125
42:29
2549
10
108
45:52
2752
11
135
49:09
2949
12
124
49:38
2978
13
555
50:03
3003
2036
Pulli
Arttu
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
11:26:00
41160
3495
1
213
4:12
252
2
224
10:56
656
3
192
22:42
1362
4
182
26:14
1574
5
181
28:45
1725
6
164
36:32
2192
7
266
40:23
2423
8
36
45:13
2713
9
125
47:57
2877
10
108
52:22
3142
11
135
57:15
3435
12
124
57:52
3472
13
555
58:15
3495
2040
Rautiainen
Teemu
RastiE4
Rasti E4
13:34:00
48840
3644
1
213
2:15
135
2
224
22:30
1350
3
192
32:04
1924
4
182
35:03
2103
5
181
37:38
2258
6
164
46:07
2767
7
266
47:36
2856
8
36
51:18
3078
9
125
53:43
3223
10
108
56:50
3410
11
135
59:43
3583
12
124
1:00:18
3618
13
555
1:00:44
3644
2020
Krylov
Nikolay
OmegaMosco
Omega Moscow
RUS
13:14:00
47640
3816
1
213
4:37
277
2
224
9:55
595
3
192
29:17
1757
4
182
34:06
2046
5
181
36:39
2199
6
164
43:33
2613
7
266
45:22
2722
8
36
49:26
2966
9
125
53:18
3198
10
108
58:41
3521
11
135
1:02:16
3736
12
124
1:02:58
3778
13
555
1:03:37
3817
2001
Asikainen
Tuomas
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
11:50:00
42600
3476
1
213
2:32
152
2
224
9:06
546
3
192
23:40
1420
4
182
27:55
1675
5
181
30:33
1833
6
164
39:19
2359
7
266
41:03
2463
8
36
45:55
2755
9
125
49:10
2950
10
108
52:56
3176
11
135
56:49
3409
12
124
57:25
3445
13
555
57:56
3476
2044
Senin
Andrey
GULFSTREAM
GULFSTREAM-Senin
RUS
12:54:00
46440
3980
1
213
2:42
162
2
224
15:23
923
3
192
28:40
1720
4
182
38:34
2314
5
181
41:05
2465
6
164
46:49
2809
7
266
48:50
2930
8
36
53:40
3220
9
125
57:38
3458
10
108
1:01:11
3671
11
135
1:05:27
3927
12
124
1:06:00
3960
13
555
1:06:20
3980
2046
Sevon
Tuomo
SalRe
Saloisten Reipas
12:16:00
44160
3418
1
213
3:43
223
2
224
12:51
771
3
192
23:30
1410
4
182
28:05
1685
5
181
31:06
1866
6
164
37:43
2263
7
266
40:06
2406
8
36
44:36
2676
9
125
47:42
2862
10
108
52:06
3126
11
135
55:50
3350
12
124
56:31
3391
13
555
56:59
3419
2015
Koistinen
Kai
VaRa
Vakka-Rasti
11:40:00
42000
3574
1
213
2:46
166
2
224
15:31
931
3
192
26:45
1605
4
182
31:04
1864
5
181
33:35
2015
6
164
40:10
2410
7
266
42:07
2527
8
36
47:00
2820
9
125
50:09
3009
10
108
54:47
3287
11
135
58:25
3505
12
124
59:10
3550
13
555
59:34
3574
2066
Valto
Jesse
RaTU
Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
13:00:00
46800
3259
1
213
2:51
171
2
224
10:00
600
3
192
21:19
1279
4
182
26:05
1565
5
181
28:55
1735
6
164
36:18
2178
7
266
38:25
2305
8
36
42:45
2565
9
125
45:42
2742
10
108
49:05
2945
11
135
53:20
3200
12
124
53:53
3233
13
555
54:19
3259
2058
Kämä
Janne
OH
OH
12:08:00
43680
3856
1
213
2:34
154
2
224
9:09
549
3
192
19:06
1146
4
182
24:38
1478
5
181
26:35
1595
6
164
41:04
2464
7
266
42:34
2554
8
36
48:25
2905
9
125
50:45
3045
10
108
1:00:42
3642
11
135
1:03:27
3807
12
124
1:03:57
3837
13
555
1:04:17
3857
2024
Lahtinen
Jari
PäijRa
Päijät-Rasti
11:18:00
40680
3461
1
213
2:39
159
2
224
8:33
513
3
192
28:08
1688
4
182
32:06
1926
5
181
34:16
2056
6
164
39:28
2368
7
266
42:43
2563
8
36
47:01
2821
9
125
49:59
2999
10
108
53:26
3206
11
135
56:51
3411
12
124
57:20
3440
13
555
57:41
3461
2038
Raitoharju
Matti
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
12:12:00
43920
2978
1
213
3:00
180
2
224
9:51
591
3
192
20:55
1255
4
182
24:52
1492
5
181
27:31
1651
6
164
33:32
2012
7
266
35:14
2114
8
36
39:45
2385
9
125
42:25
2545
10
108
45:40
2740
11
135
48:42
2922
12
124
49:15
2955
13
555
49:39
2979
2042
Ruokolainen
Mikko
OK77
OK77
13:18:00
47880
3393
1
213
2:42
162
2
224
11:08
668
3
192
21:39
1299
4
182
27:39
1659
5
181
30:25
1825
6
164
37:35
2255
7
266
39:37
2377
8
36
43:42
2622
9
125
46:58
2818
10
108
51:26
3086
11
135
55:37
3337
12
124
56:14
3374
13
555
56:34
3394
2031
Nelimarkka
Miikael
S-2000
Suunta 2000
11:34:00
41640
3769
1
213
4:02
242
2
224
12:31
751
3
192
24:51
1491
4
182
31:21
1881
5
181
34:30
2070
6
164
42:14
2534
7
266
44:37
2677
8
36
49:35
2975
9
125
52:54
3174
10
108
57:31
3451
11
135
1:01:42
3702
12
124
1:02:21
3741
13
555
1:02:49
3769
2013
Kenttä
Santeri
OK77
OK77
12:02:00
43320
3645
1
213
2:51
171
2
224
9:33
573
3
192
21:23
1283
4
182
25:46
1546
5
181
29:04
1744
6
164
38:30
2310
7
266
41:35
2495
8
36
45:58
2758
9
125
49:22
2962
10
108
54:50
3290
11
135
59:33
3573
12
124
1:00:12
3612
13
555
1:00:45
3645
2030
Muukkonen
Jyrki
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
12:50:00
46200
3477
1
213
2:08
128
2
224
13:15
795
3
192
23:28
1408
4
182
27:17
1637
5
181
29:40
1780
6
164
40:23
2423
7
266
41:56
2516
8
36
45:26
2726
9
125
48:36
2916
10
108
52:37
3157
11
135
56:49
3409
12
124
57:33
3453
13
555
57:57
3477
2022
Laakso
Antti
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
12:40:00
45600
4003
1
213
4:07
247
2
224
19:07
1147
3
192
31:20
1880
4
182
35:29
2129
5
181
38:27
2307
6
164
46:08
2768
7
266
48:50
2930
8
36
53:38
3218
9
125
57:27
3447
10
108
1:01:52
3712
11
135
1:05:41
3941
12
124
1:06:15
3975
13
555
1:06:43
4003
2019
Kotaniemi
Juha
KoskRi
Koskelankylän Riento
12:30:00
45000
3748
1
213
2:33
153
2
224
18:58
1138
3
192
29:52
1792
4
182
35:17
2117
5
181
38:02
2282
6
164
45:29
2729
7
266
47:56
2876
8
36
51:36
3096
9
125
54:36
3276
10
108
58:03
3483
11
135
1:01:27
3687
12
124
1:02:01
3721
13
555
1:02:29
3749
2018
Koskela
Petri
SuVe
Suunta-Veikot
13:08:00
47280
3921
1
213
4:01
241
2
224
11:33
693
3
192
27:12
1632
4
182
31:51
1911
5
181
35:15
2115
6
164
42:27
2547
7
266
44:33
2673
8
36
49:48
2988
9
125
53:17
3197
10
108
59:03
3543
11
135
1:04:17
3857
12
124
1:04:55
3895
13
555
1:05:20
3920
2011
Kankare
Mikko
SomEsa
Someron Esa
11:38:00
41880
4500
1
213
5:53
353
2
224
17:28
1048
3
192
31:23
1883
4
182
35:23
2123
5
181
37:46
2266
6
164
45:12
2712
7
266
47:28
2848
8
36
53:47
3227
9
125
56:27
3387
10
108
1:09:47
4187
11
135
1:14:00
4440
12
124
1:14:37
4477
13
555
1:14:59
4499
2071
Yli-Kaatiala
Juho
KuortKu
Kuortaneen Kunto
12:14:00
44040
3762
1
213
3:19
199
2
224
10:01
601
3
192
21:53
1313
4
182
29:18
1758
5
181
32:10
1930
6
164
38:55
2335
7
266
41:19
2479
8
36
48:54
2934
9
125
51:41
3101
10
108
55:02
3302
11
135
1:01:40
3700
12
124
1:02:16
3736
13
555
1:02:43
3763
2053
Toikkanen
Mikko
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
11:14:00
40440
6152
1
213
3:35
215
2
224
29:03
1743
3
192
1:03:23
3803
4
182
1:11:14
4274
5
181
1:13:32
4412
6
164
1:21:17
4877
7
266
1:23:19
4999
8
36
1:30:10
5410
9
125
1:33:29
5609
10
108
1:37:34
5854
11
135
1:41:27
6087
12
124
1:42:07
6127
13
555
1:42:32
6152
2072
Yurchuk
Sergey
Foton-Mosc
Foton-Moscow
RUS
12:28:00
44880
5306
1
213
4:05
245
2
224
13:29
809
3
192
34:29
2069
4
182
41:47
2507
5
181
46:59
2819
6
164
1:00:56
3656
7
266
1:04:27
3867
8
36
1:10:31
4231
9
125
1:15:09
4509
10
108
1:20:34
4834
11
135
1:26:45
5205
12
124
1:27:48
5268
13
555
1:28:27
5307
2057
Tetri
Valtteri
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
13:36:00
48960
4625
1
213
4:28
268
2
224
20:33
1233
3
192
32:55
1975
4
182
42:16
2536
5
181
46:12
2772
6
164
54:36
3276
7
266
57:23
3443
8
36
1:03:20
3800
9
125
1:06:55
4015
10
108
1:11:29
4289
11
135
1:15:39
4539
12
124
1:16:26
4586
13
555
1:17:05
4625
2029
Miterev
Egor
Orienta-Ky
Orienta-Kyncevo
RUS
11:48:00
42480
DNS
2065
Valkovskiy
Vladislav
Kalinka
Kalinka
RUS
13:06:00
47160
DNS
2048
Simpson
Steven
BayofPlent
Bay of Plenty
NZL
13:38:00
49080
DNF
1
213
4:04
244
7
266
1:13:27
4407
8
36
1:24:41
5081
9
125
1:30:28
5428
11
135
1:50:56
6656
12
124
1:51:50
6710
13
555
1:52:19
6739
2039
Rautanen
Mika
TuuSe
Tuupovaaran Sepot
13:30:00
48600
2416
1
213
1:56
116
2
224
6:07
367
3
192
16:30
990
4
182
19:46
1186
5
181
21:22
1282
6
164
25:50
1550
7
266
27:50
1670
8
36
31:10
1870
9
125
34:12
2052
10
108
36:47
2207
11
135
39:20
2360
12
124
39:50
2390
13
555
40:16
2416
2049
Sinnelä
Harri
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
11:24:00
41040
3693
1
213
2:31
151
2
224
8:58
538
3
192
19:36
1176
4
182
22:57
1377
5
181
25:33
1533
6
164
33:39
2019
7
266
35:16
2116
8
36
39:27
2367
9
125
42:32
2552
10
108
56:26
3386
11
135
1:00:34
3634
12
124
1:01:09
3669
13
555
1:01:34
3694
2016
Koivumäki
Olli
RasKa
Rastikarhut
12:42:00
45720
3441
1
213
3:54
234
2
224
9:53
593
3
192
21:46
1306
4
182
26:29
1589
5
181
29:17
1757
6
164
37:27
2247
7
266
39:34
2374
8
36
45:24
2724
9
125
48:30
2910
10
108
52:46
3166
11
135
56:18
3378
12
124
56:52
3412
13
555
57:21
3441
2002
Forsström
Benny
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
12:26:00
44760
2942
1
213
2:23
143
2
224
9:03
543
3
192
19:40
1180
4
182
23:20
1400
5
181
26:06
1566
6
164
32:36
1956
7
266
34:32
2072
8
36
38:24
2304
9
125
40:52
2452
10
108
44:32
2672
11
135
47:50
2870
12
124
48:29
2909
13
555
49:02
2942
2008
Huhta
Kari
ORa
Olavin Rasti
12:18:00
44280
DNF
1
213
3:43
223
2
224
12:54
774
3
192
25:39
1539
4
182
32:32
1952
5
181
35:30
2130
6
164
54:16
3256
7
266
58:11
3491
8
36
1:02:38
3758
9
125
1:05:37
3937
12
124
1:19:18
4758
13
555
1:19:52
4792
2026
Laine
Lauri
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
11:52:00
42720
2772
1
213
2:27
147
2
224
7:04
424
3
192
17:52
1072
4
182
21:19
1279
5
181
23:33
1413
6
164
29:24
1764
7
266
30:56
1856
8
36
34:51
2091
9
125
37:26
2246
10
108
40:52
2452
11
135
45:10
2710
12
124
45:43
2743
13
555
46:12
2772
2063
Vahala
Jani
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
13:28:00
48480
DNS
2014
Kivelä
Lauri
LUS
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat
13:12:00
47520
DNS
2070
Väätäinen
Turo
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
12:00:00
43200
DNF
H21B
5,0
2091
Piterkin
Dmitry
OKAKFA
OK AKFA
RUS
14:20:00
51600
2145
1
261
3:34
214
2
54
5:55
355
3
265
13:10
790
4
184
15:00
900
5
180
17:22
1042
6
76
24:00
1440
7
38
27:27
1647
8
258
28:35
1715
9
106
30:46
1846
10
144
33:51
2031
11
124
35:22
2122
12
555
35:45
2145
2077
Hujala
Teppo
Navi
Navi
14:08:00
50880
2160
1
261
3:11
191
2
54
5:44
344
3
265
12:22
742
4
184
14:32
872
5
180
16:41
1001
6
76
22:26
1346
7
38
26:15
1575
8
258
27:44
1664
9
106
30:15
1815
10
144
33:43
2023
11
124
35:33
2133
12
555
36:00
2160
2083
Konanov
Dmitriy
YarkiyMir
YarkiyMir
RUS
14:00:00
50400
2413
1
261
3:47
227
2
54
8:55
535
3
265
16:57
1017
4
184
19:11
1151
5
180
21:20
1280
6
76
28:17
1697
7
38
32:16
1936
8
258
33:14
1994
9
106
35:15
2115
10
144
38:22
2302
11
124
39:47
2387
12
555
40:14
2414
2093
Raute
Kaj
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
13:46:00
49560
2699
1
261
3:55
235
2
54
6:58
418
3
265
14:47
887
4
184
17:29
1049
5
180
20:33
1233
6
76
27:24
1644
7
38
34:14
2054
8
258
35:40
2140
9
106
38:29
2309
10
144
42:52
2572
11
124
44:37
2677
12
555
45:00
2700
2073
Breilin
Oskar
AR
Asikkalan Raikas
13:34:00
48840
2706
1
261
5:35
335
2
54
8:52
532
3
265
16:00
960
4
184
18:33
1113
5
180
21:03
1263
6
76
29:02
1742
7
38
34:01
2041
8
258
35:44
2144
9
106
38:54
2334
10
144
42:30
2550
11
124
44:44
2684
12
555
45:07
2707
2085
Kyznetsov
Andrey
OKAKFA
OK AKFA
RUS
13:44:00
49440
2725
1
261
4:03
243
2
54
7:16
436
3
265
15:48
948
4
184
17:57
1077
5
180
23:16
1396
6
76
29:16
1756
7
38
32:44
1964
8
258
34:49
2089
9
106
38:57
2337
10
144
43:29
2609
11
124
45:00
2700
12
555
45:25
2725
2080
Jänes
Margus
OKOrvand
OK Orvand
EST
13:50:00
49800
2745
1
261
4:30
270
2
54
11:34
694
3
265
20:37
1237
4
184
22:38
1358
5
180
25:01
1501
6
76
31:07
1867
7
38
34:55
2095
8
258
36:05
2165
9
106
38:37
2317
10
144
43:17
2597
11
124
45:17
2717
12
555
45:44
2744
2084
Koskelainen
Marko
IitPy
Iitin Pyrintö
14:26:00
51960
2608
1
261
3:23
203
2
54
6:35
395
3
265
14:48
888
4
184
17:08
1028
5
180
20:29
1229
6
76
27:33
1653
7
38
31:18
1878
8
258
32:24
1944
9
106
36:30
2190
10
144
41:28
2488
11
124
43:04
2584
12
555
43:28
2608
2086
Lahtinen
Ismo
OJy
Otaniemen Jyllääjät
14:22:00
51720
2890
1
261
3:59
239
2
54
7:21
441
3
265
15:59
959
4
184
18:36
1116
5
180
22:15
1335
6
76
29:35
1775
7
38
35:01
2101
8
258
36:30
2190
9
106
40:36
2436
10
144
44:43
2683
11
124
47:38
2858
12
555
48:10
2890
2090
Parkhomenko
Aleksandr
Vesta
Vesta
RUS
14:12:00
51120
3061
1
261
8:47
527
2
54
12:35
755
3
265
21:12
1272
4
184
23:44
1424
5
180
26:37
1597
6
76
33:29
2009
7
38
38:27
2307
8
258
39:45
2385
9
106
43:59
2639
10
144
48:30
2910
11
124
50:31
3031
12
555
51:01
3061
2082
Kenttä
Lauri
OK77
OK77
13:40:00
49200
3228
1
261
4:57
297
2
54
9:41
581
3
265
20:08
1208
4
184
23:07
1387
5
180
26:00
1560
6
76
35:26
2126
7
38
40:14
2414
8
258
41:43
2503
9
106
45:18
2718
10
144
50:54
3054
11
124
53:26
3206
12
555
53:49
3229
2092
Poljanskij
Alexej
SKRUMMosco
SKRUM Moscow
RUS
13:28:00
48480
3637
1
261
8:37
517
2
54
12:18
738
3
265
21:16
1276
4
184
25:23
1523
5
180
29:11
1751
6
76
37:43
2263
7
38
46:06
2766
8
258
47:42
2862
9
106
52:42
3162
10
144
57:46
3466
11
124
1:00:11
3611
12
555
1:00:38
3638
2078
Iakovlev
Maxim
SPB
SPB
RUS
13:26:00
48360
4266
1
261
5:49
349
2
54
11:05
665
3
265
24:40
1480
4
184
30:07
1807
5
180
34:03
2043
6
76
48:57
2937
7
38
56:25
3385
8
258
58:48
3528
9
106
1:04:03
3843
10
144
1:08:26
4106
11
124
1:10:40
4240
12
555
1:11:06
4266
2096
Sugak
Pavel
SPB-ORIENT
SPB-ORIENT-M
RUS
13:38:00
49080
DNS
2075
Chizhov
Valentin
Moscow
Moscow
RUS
14:06:00
50760
DQ
1
261
4:50
290
2
54
7:52
472
3
265
15:00
900
4
184
17:24
1044
6
76
24:05
1445
7
38
27:19
1639
8
258
28:38
1718
9
106
31:34
1894
10
144
35:04
2104
11
124
36:45
2205
12
555
37:05
2225
2094
Silantiev
Konstantin
Gulfstream
Gulfstream
RUS
13:24:00
48240
DNS
2074
Burlinov
Ilya
Arena
Arena
RUS
14:10:00
51000
DQ
2
54
15:51
951
3
265
24:21
1461
4
184
27:52
1672
5
180
31:23
1883
6
76
39:36
2376
7
38
49:26
2966
8
258
51:20
3080
9
106
54:30
3270
10
144
59:02
3542
11
124
1:01:03
3663
12
555
1:01:34
3694
2095
Sneiders
Rihards
COKSILVA
COKSILVA
LAT
13:52:00
49920
DNF
1
261
20:18
1218
9
106
51:28
3088
11
124
56:50
3410
12
555
57:35
3455
2089
Njogu
Samwel Mbugua
F runners
F runners
KEN
13:36:00
48960
DNS
2088
Ngatia
Solomon Wanyoike
F runners
F runners
KEN
14:04:00
50640
DNS
2104
Wanyeki
Samwel Ndegwa
Bushtrekke
Bushtrekkers
KEN
14:02:00
50520
DNS
2087
Mwangi
Peter Waweru
Bushtrekke
Bushtrekkers
KEN
13:32:00
48720
DNS
H21C
2,9
3011
Sukhov
Artem
Russia
Russia
RUS
10:26:00
37560
1662
1
148
3:34
214
2
71
7:20
440
3
35
10:39
639
4
46
14:59
899
5
102
18:47
1127
6
144
24:46
1486
7
124
27:20
1640
8
555
27:42
1662
3004
Kekki
Mikko
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
10:16:00
36960
1760
1
148
3:08
188
2
71
8:46
526
3
35
10:46
646
4
46
16:02
962
5
102
20:54
1254
6
144
26:21
1581
7
124
28:56
1736
8
555
29:19
1759
3002
Bogdanov
Denis
Saint-Pete
Saint-Petersburg
RUS
10:12:00
36720
2426
1
148
8:47
527
2
71
17:55
1075
3
35
20:18
1218
4
46
26:04
1564
5
102
31:26
1886
6
144
36:57
2217
7
124
39:48
2388
8
555
40:26
2426
3006
Mutikainen
Pasi
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
10:04:00
36240
3081
1
148
4:00
240
2
71
8:21
501
3
35
11:48
708
4
46
32:42
1962
5
102
40:48
2448
6
144
48:12
2892
7
124
50:37
3037
8
555
51:20
3080
3008
Pylvänäinen
Jari
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
10:02:00
36120
2362
1
148
4:52
292
2
71
10:18
618
3
35
13:11
791
4
46
24:12
1452
5
102
29:16
1756
6
144
36:44
2204
7
124
38:52
2332
8
555
39:21
2361
3005
Lassila
Marko
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
10:32:00
37920
2237
1
148
4:10
250
2
71
8:55
535
3
35
11:27
687
4
46
18:57
1137
5
102
26:44
1604
6
144
33:50
2030
7
124
36:51
2211
8
555
37:18
2238
3001
Blomqvist
Sami
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
10:24:00
37440
2359
1
148
3:36
216
2
71
8:20
500
3
35
10:53
653
4
46
27:05
1625
5
102
32:09
1929
6
144
36:47
2207
7
124
38:56
2336
8
555
39:19
2359
3012
Talkachev
Maxim
WaytoSanti
Way to Santiago
RUS
10:14:00
36840
2991
1
148
6:19
379
2
71
12:36
756
3
35
20:48
1248
4
46
36:08
2168
5
102
42:25
2545
6
144
46:42
2802
7
124
49:24
2964
8
555
49:52
2992
3003
Bytenskiy
Aleksandr
Saint-Pete
Saint-Petersburg
RUS
10:30:00
37800
3067
1
148
5:44
344
2
71
25:01
1501
3
35
28:43
1723
4
46
34:53
2093
5
102
40:22
2422
6
144
47:41
2861
7
124
50:38
3038
8
555
51:07
3067
3010
Salminen
Juha-Pekka
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
10:06:00
36360
6657
1
148
14:16
856
2
71
27:04
1624
3
35
30:56
1856
4
46
1:12:46
4366
5
102
1:36:19
5779
6
144
1:45:41
6341
7
124
1:50:23
6623
8
555
1:50:57
6657
3015
Venesmäki
Juha
LLL
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
10:20:00
37200
2675
1
148
5:59
359
2
71
12:39
759
3
35
15:18
918
4
46
26:00
1560
5
102
31:41
1901
6
144
41:07
2467
7
124
44:11
2651
8
555
44:35
2675
3017
Voutilainen
Pauli
KarjUra
Karjaan Ura
10:10:00
36600
DNS
3009
Rosenblad
Niklas
KarjUra
Karjaan Ura
10:28:00
37680
DNS
H35A
5,5
1153
Åkerman
Anders
MalungsOK
Malungs OK
SWE
13:44:00
49440
2075
1
213
3:21
201
2
232
9:06
546
3
235
12:58
778
4
83
18:34
1114
5
90
20:20
1220
6
74
21:45
1305
7
67
23:32
1412
8
59
24:37
1477
9
40
26:39
1599
10
125
28:39
1719
11
107
31:06
1866
12
135
33:43
2023
13
124
34:10
2050
14
555
34:35
2075
1145
Torpo
Timo
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
13:32:00
48720
2291
1
213
3:30
210
2
232
9:59
599
3
235
13:44
824
4
83
20:54
1254
5
90
23:15
1395
6
74
24:35
1475
7
67
26:53
1613
8
59
27:54
1674
9
40
29:55
1795
10
125
31:40
1900
11
107
34:31
2071
12
135
37:16
2236
13
124
37:48
2268
14
555
38:12
2292
1133
Puro-Aho
Arto
YKV
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
12:40:00
45600
2332
1
213
3:42
222
2
232
9:39
579
3
235
13:44
824
4
83
20:21
1221
5
90
22:25
1345
6
74
23:50
1430
7
67
26:05
1565
8
59
27:10
1630
9
40
29:41
1781
10
125
32:34
1954
11
107
35:12
2112
12
135
38:00
2280
13
124
38:27
2307
14
555
38:52
2332
1138
Riissanen
Jani
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
13:42:00
49320
2276
1
213
4:27
267
2
232
11:08
668
3
235
15:01
901
4
83
20:38
1238
5
90
22:24
1344
6
74
23:47
1427
7
67
25:37
1537
8
59
26:41
1601
9
40
28:43
1723
10
125
30:24
1824
11
107
34:05
2045
12
135
37:01
2221
13
124
37:32
2252
14
555
37:56
2276
1123
Lauronen
Petteri
Lynx
Lynx
12:26:00
44760
2623
1
213
5:05
305
2
232
12:50
770
3
235
17:41
1061
4
83
25:10
1510
5
90
27:09
1629
6
74
28:27
1707
7
67
30:52
1852
8
59
32:09
1929
9
40
34:38
2078
10
125
36:41
2201
11
107
39:38
2378
12
135
42:41
2561
13
124
43:13
2593
14
555
43:43
2623
1122
Laaksonen
Markku
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
13:30:00
48600
2389
1
213
3:19
199
2
232
9:49
589
3
235
14:37
877
4
83
20:49
1249
5
90
23:40
1420
6
74
25:00
1500
7
67
27:00
1620
8
59
28:03
1683
9
40
30:03
1803
10
125
32:47
1967
11
107
36:07
2167
12
135
38:54
2334
13
124
39:23
2363
14
555
39:50
2390
1114
Karelo
Henrik
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
13:38:00
49080
2552
1
213
3:45
225
2
232
10:33
633
3
235
14:45
885
4
83
21:35
1295
5
90
28:07
1687
6
74
29:39
1779
7
67
31:52
1912
8
59
33:03
1983
9
40
35:04
2104
10
125
36:12
2172
11
107
38:57
2337
12
135
41:37
2497
13
124
42:07
2527
14
555
42:32
2552
1116
Kettunen
Heikki
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
13:20:00
48000
2511
1
213
3:37
217
2
232
11:14
674
3
235
15:54
954
4
83
22:23
1343
5
90
24:14
1454
6
74
28:05
1685
7
67
30:22
1822
8
59
31:24
1884
9
40
33:18
1998
10
125
34:35
2075
11
107
38:25
2305
12
135
41:04
2464
13
124
41:33
2493
14
555
41:52
2512
1150
Khrennikov
Eduard
AKFA
AKFA
RUS
12:52:00
46320
2396
1
213
3:56
236
2
232
11:19
679
3
235
15:52
952
4
83
22:51
1371
5
90
24:53
1493
6
74
26:07
1567
7
67
28:47
1727
8
59
29:53
1793
9
40
32:06
1926
10
125
33:24
2004
11
107
36:17
2177
12
135
39:07
2347
13
124
39:34
2374
14
555
39:56
2396
1137
Riikonen
Petri
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
12:20:00
44400
2912
1
213
3:46
226
2
232
12:59
779
3
235
17:38
1058
4
83
25:49
1549
5
90
28:05
1685
6
74
31:37
1897
7
67
34:07
2047
8
59
35:46
2146
9
40
38:22
2302
10
125
39:36
2376
11
107
43:31
2611
12
135
47:26
2846
13
124
48:01
2881
14
555
48:32
2912
1146
Turkki
Antti
ORa
Olavin Rasti
12:22:00
44520
2628
1
213
4:16
256
2
232
11:58
718
3
235
16:50
1010
4
83
24:08
1448
5
90
26:37
1597
6
74
28:18
1698
7
67
30:45
1845
8
59
32:24
1944
9
40
34:52
2092
10
125
36:24
2184
11
107
39:26
2366
12
135
42:49
2569
13
124
43:22
2602
14
555
43:48
2628
1130
Ojala
Marko
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
12:48:00
46080
2751
1
213
4:28
268
2
232
12:14
734
3
235
17:54
1074
4
83
25:47
1547
5
90
28:25
1705
6
74
30:13
1813
7
67
32:52
1972
8
59
33:58
2038
9
40
36:05
2165
10
125
37:29
2249
11
107
41:00
2460
12
135
44:56
2696
13
124
45:30
2730
14
555
45:52
2752
1143
Savolainen
Tomi
RasKe
Rastiketut
13:00:00
46800
2816
1
213
4:10
250
2
232
11:49
709
3
235
17:12
1032
4
83
26:24
1584
5
90
28:32
1712
6
74
30:51
1851
7
67
33:34
2014
8
59
35:04
2104
9
40
37:39
2259
10
125
39:27
2367
11
107
42:33
2553
12
135
45:53
2753
13
124
46:28
2788
14
555
46:57
2817
1112
Heinikangas
Tero
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
12:46:00
45960
2655
1
213
5:50
350
2
232
12:14
734
3
235
16:26
986
4
83
23:07
1387
5
90
25:13
1513
6
74
28:32
1712
7
67
30:50
1850
8
59
32:01
1921
9
40
35:28
2128
10
125
36:37
2197
11
107
39:29
2369
12
135
43:16
2596
13
124
43:46
2626
14
555
44:15
2655
1121
Kämäräinen
Sami
LUS
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat
12:56:00
46560
2919
1
213
4:26
266
2
232
12:30
750
3
235
18:44
1124
4
83
26:14
1574
5
90
28:57
1737
6
74
30:42
1842
7
67
33:55
2035
8
59
35:08
2108
9
40
38:01
2281
10
125
40:58
2458
11
107
44:08
2648
12
135
47:40
2860
13
124
48:14
2894
14
555
48:38
2918
1142
Salonen
Tero
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
13:04:00
47040
3241
1
213
4:05
245
2
232
12:20
740
3
235
17:50
1070
4
83
27:54
1674
5
90
31:02
1862
6
74
32:39
1959
7
67
35:36
2136
8
59
37:05
2225
9
40
39:58
2398
10
125
41:26
2486
11
107
48:22
2902
12
135
52:46
3166
13
124
53:31
3211
14
555
54:01
3241
1111
Heikkonen
Rami
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
13:14:00
47640
3281
1
213
9:13
553
2
232
18:45
1125
3
235
23:42
1422
4
83
31:15
1875
5
90
33:47
2027
6
74
35:36
2136
7
67
38:27
2307
8
59
39:55
2395
9
40
44:04
2644
10
125
46:01
2761
11
107
49:54
2994
12
135
53:36
3216
13
124
54:15
3255
14
555
54:42
3282
1118
Korrol
Mati
Mercury
Mercury
EST
12:42:00
45720
2897
1
213
4:37
277
2
232
12:36
756
3
235
17:51
1071
4
83
27:06
1626
5
90
29:17
1757
6
74
32:31
1951
7
67
34:54
2094
8
59
36:07
2167
9
40
39:34
2374
10
125
40:41
2441
11
107
43:34
2614
12
135
47:18
2838
13
124
47:51
2871
14
555
48:18
2898
1131
Ojala
Tero
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
12:58:00
46680
3369
1
213
4:38
278
2
232
12:42
762
3
235
25:55
1555
4
83
33:46
2026
5
90
36:09
2169
6
74
37:57
2277
7
67
40:40
2440
8
59
41:58
2518
9
40
44:39
2679
10
125
46:37
2797
11
107
51:51
3111
12
135
55:15
3315
13
124
55:44
3344
14
555
56:08
3368
1128
Mäkinen
Antti
IlU
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
13:10:00
47400
3058
1
213
6:31
391
2
232
14:15
855
3
235
19:31
1171
4
83
27:58
1678
5
90
30:44
1844
6
74
33:47
2027
7
67
36:35
2195
8
59
37:57
2277
9
40
41:15
2475
10
125
42:52
2572
11
107
46:41
2801
12
135
50:04
3004
13
124
50:33
3033
14
555
50:59
3059
1120
Kuusivaara
Janne
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
12:38:00
45480
3467
1
213
5:58
358
2
232
15:20
920
3
235
22:56
1376
4
83
31:57
1917
5
90
34:35
2075
6
74
36:23
2183
7
67
39:50
2390
8
59
41:21
2481
9
40
45:13
2713
10
125
47:26
2846
11
107
51:54
3114
12
135
56:38
3398
13
124
57:16
3436
14
555
57:48
3468
1147
Mirokin
Evgeny
Omsk
Omsk
RUS
13:40:00
49200
3166
1
213
5:37
337
2
232
14:40
880
3
235
20:39
1239
4
83
28:53
1733
5
90
32:28
1948
6
74
34:38
2078
7
67
37:47
2267
8
59
39:18
2358
9
40
42:29
2549
10
125
44:01
2641
11
107
48:08
2888
12
135
51:43
3103
13
124
52:21
3141
14
555
52:46
3166
1127
Myllymäki
Jyri
VetU
Vetelin Urheilijat
12:18:00
44280
3897
1
213
6:00
360
2
232
16:19
979
3
235
22:36
1356
4
83
33:05
1985
5
90
35:51
2151
6
74
38:29
2309
7
67
42:28
2548
8
59
49:09
2949
9
40
52:57
3177
10
125
54:37
3277
11
107
59:23
3563
12
135
1:03:37
3817
13
124
1:04:24
3864
14
555
1:04:58
3898
1129
Nykänen
Ville
Navi
Navi
13:36:00
48960
3666
1
213
4:16
256
2
232
12:04
724
3
235
23:36
1416
4
83
31:38
1898
5
90
34:47
2087
6
74
40:09
2409
7
67
43:13
2593
8
59
44:44
2684
9
40
48:26
2906
10
125
52:21
3141
11
107
55:44
3344
12
135
1:00:08
3608
13
124
1:00:41
3641
14
555
1:01:06
3666
1139
Rinta
Toni
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
12:14:00
44040
5838
1
213
10:45
645
2
232
20:20
1220
3
235
26:38
1598
4
83
1:05:47
3947
5
90
1:08:57
4137
6
74
1:11:30
4290
7
67
1:16:00
4560
8
59
1:17:24
4644
9
40
1:22:31
4951
10
125
1:25:53
5153
11
107
1:30:29
5429
12
135
1:36:05
5765
13
124
1:36:47
5807
14
555
1:37:18
5838
1126
Liukkonen
Mika
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
13:08:00
47280
4010
1
213
5:02
302
2
232
15:16
916
3
235
32:23
1943
4
83
42:00
2520
5
90
45:04
2704
6
74
46:55
2815
7
67
49:40
2980
8
59
51:08
3068
9
40
54:57
3297
10
125
56:45
3405
11
107
1:01:21
3681
12
135
1:05:46
3946
13
124
1:06:24
3984
14
555
1:06:51
4011
1125
Litvintsev
Vladimir
OKAKFA
OK AKFA
RUS
13:22:00
48120
7071
1
213
4:14
254
2
232
1:07:50
4070
3
235
1:14:36
4476
4
83
1:21:54
4914
5
90
1:24:47
5087
6
74
1:27:41
5261
7
67
1:30:35
5435
8
59
1:37:29
5849
9
40
1:41:00
6060
10
125
1:42:51
6171
11
107
1:52:03
6723
12
135
1:56:50
7010
13
124
1:57:26
7046
14
555
1:57:52
7072
1108
Artemev
Alexander
OKVeda SPb
OKVeda SPb
RUS
13:24:00
48240
4594
1
213
5:36
336
2
232
24:22
1462
3
235
32:14
1934
4
83
42:21
2541
5
90
45:39
2739
6
74
54:04
3244
7
67
57:51
3471
8
59
59:33
3573
9
40
1:03:51
3831
10
125
1:05:43
3943
11
107
1:11:08
4268
12
135
1:15:19
4519
13
124
1:15:59
4559
14
555
1:16:34
4594
1136
Rehn
Thomas
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
12:16:00
44160
7894
1
213
4:52
292
2
232
18:47
1127
3
235
23:37
1417
4
83
1:10:36
4236
5
90
1:32:12
5532
6
74
1:34:43
5683
7
67
1:38:39
5919
8
59
1:44:42
6282
9
40
1:53:58
6838
10
125
1:59:00
7140
11
107
2:04:07
7447
12
135
2:10:14
7814
13
124
2:10:55
7855
14
555
2:11:35
7895
1151
Niemelä
Pekka
13:02:00
46920
2680
1
213
4:58
298
2
232
12:23
743
3
235
16:44
1004
4
83
23:54
1434
5
90
26:46
1606
6
74
29:04
1744
7
67
31:37
1897
8
59
32:48
1968
9
40
34:55
2095
10
125
37:11
2231
11
107
40:58
2458
12
135
43:49
2629
13
124
44:17
2657
14
555
44:42
2682
1135
Rautanen
Marko
TuuSe
Tuupovaaran Sepot
12:34:00
45240
DNS
1115
Kemppi
Joni
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
13:34:00
48840
DNS
1141
Röytiö
Jaakko
PR
Paimion Rasti
12:32:00
45120
DNF
1
213
3:57
237
2
232
10:44
644
3
235
15:25
925
4
83
24:44
1484
5
90
26:50
1610
6
74
29:54
1794
7
67
32:41
1961
8
59
34:03
2043
9
40
36:37
2197
10
125
39:32
2372
11
107
43:10
2590
14
555
47:20
2840
1119
Kukkonen
Toni
PR
Paimion Rasti
13:18:00
47880
DNS
1134
Rantala
Tommy
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
13:26:00
48360
DNS
1109
Haakana
Markus
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
13:06:00
47160
3764
1
213
5:10
310
2
232
15:50
950
3
235
22:00
1320
4
83
31:29
1889
5
90
34:49
2089
6
74
43:00
2580
7
67
46:24
2784
8
59
47:50
2870
9
40
51:03
3063
10
125
53:02
3182
11
107
57:31
3451
12
135
1:01:52
3712
13
124
1:02:21
3741
14
555
1:02:45
3765
H35AL
4,8
2118
Klimov
Igor
Arena
Arena
RUS
13:55:00
50100
2115
1
213
2:52
172
2
214
3:50
230
3
210
10:01
601
4
204
11:38
698
5
90
14:48
888
6
266
17:39
1059
7
165
19:09
1149
8
172
20:47
1247
9
164
22:50
1370
10
45
27:13
1633
11
104
30:29
1829
12
135
34:21
2061
13
124
34:51
2091
14
555
35:15
2115
2134
Partanen
Jussi
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
14:17:00
51420
2354
1
213
2:11
131
2
214
3:23
203
3
210
11:05
665
4
204
13:00
780
5
90
17:24
1044
6
266
20:33
1233
7
165
22:12
1332
8
172
23:41
1421
9
164
26:05
1565
10
45
30:47
1847
11
104
33:47
2027
12
135
38:08
2288
13
124
38:44
2324
14
555
39:14
2354
2151
Vanninen
Simo-Pekka
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
13:07:00
47220
2262
1
213
2:10
130
2
214
3:27
207
3
210
9:56
596
4
204
11:49
709
5
90
15:38
938
6
266
19:40
1180
7
165
21:03
1263
8
172
22:49
1369
9
164
25:13
1513
10
45
29:58
1798
11
104
32:59
1979
12
135
36:45
2205
13
124
37:16
2236
14
555
37:42
2262
2135
Pulli
Veli-Matti
RaVa
Rastivarsat
14:03:00
50580
2733
1
213
2:10
130
2
214
3:16
196
3
210
10:46
646
4
204
12:38
758
5
90
16:44
1004
6
266
20:02
1202
7
165
21:50
1310
8
172
24:28
1468
9
164
27:57
1677
10
45
36:16
2176
11
104
39:32
2372
12
135
44:09
2649
13
124
44:55
2695
14
555
45:33
2733
2132
Nisula
Marko
TeuRi
Teuvan Rivakka
13:05:00
47100
2382
1
213
2:18
138
2
214
3:36
216
3
210
10:27
627
4
204
12:36
756
5
90
16:53
1013
6
266
20:25
1225
7
165
22:43
1363
8
172
24:45
1485
9
164
27:10
1630
10
45
32:08
1928
11
104
35:05
2105
12
135
38:49
2329
13
124
39:20
2360
14
555
39:43
2383
2131
Nikkinen
Jyrki
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
13:31:00
48660
2336
1
213
2:15
135
2
214
3:26
206
3
210
10:11
611
4
204
12:15
735
5
90
16:12
972
6
266
19:45
1185
7
165
21:07
1267
8
172
22:31
1351
9
164
25:09
1509
10
45
30:17
1817
11
104
33:24
2004
12
135
37:50
2270
13
124
38:25
2305
14
555
38:57
2337
2122
Kyllästinen
Jyri
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
13:09:00
47340
2581
1
213
2:58
178
2
214
4:07
247
3
210
15:12
912
4
204
17:07
1027
5
90
20:44
1244
6
266
23:57
1437
7
165
25:54
1554
8
172
27:04
1624
9
164
29:32
1772
10
45
34:13
2053
11
104
37:31
2251
12
135
42:01
2521
13
124
42:35
2555
14
555
43:01
2581
2119
Korhonen
Kai
KoHo
Korven Honka
14:09:00
50940
2862
1
213
5:17
317
2
214
6:22
382
3
210
15:36
936
4
204
18:11
1091
5
90
22:36
1356
6
266
26:13
1573
7
165
28:26
1706
8
172
29:50
1790
9
164
34:25
2065
10
45
38:52
2332
11
104
42:01
2521
12
135
46:37
2797
13
124
47:12
2832
14
555
47:42
2862
2106
Chernenko
Evgeny
OKAKFA
OK AKFA
RUS
12:57:00
46620
3157
1
213
3:10
190
2
214
4:20
260
3
210
12:57
777
4
204
16:29
989
5
90
27:13
1633
6
266
30:50
1850
7
165
33:17
1997
8
172
35:00
2100
9
164
37:39
2259
10
45
43:48
2628
11
104
47:15
2835
12
135
51:30
3090
13
124
52:08
3128
14
555
52:36
3156
2124
Lehtinen
Juhani
KauKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
12:51:00
46260
3271
1
213
2:40
160
2
214
3:52
232
3
210
12:33
753
4
204
17:31
1051
5
90
23:38
1418
6
266
28:49
1729
7
165
30:28
1828
8
172
32:17
1937
9
164
34:55
2095
10
45
39:49
2389
11
104
44:23
2663
12
135
53:28
3208
13
124
54:01
3241
14
555
54:31
3271
2115
Junnila
Jukka
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
12:55:00
46500
3067
1
213
2:29
149
2
214
3:48
228
3
210
11:43
703
4
204
14:47
887
5
90
20:36
1236
6
266
26:47
1607
7
165
28:43
1723
8
172
30:54
1854
9
164
35:29
2129
10
45
40:57
2457
11
104
45:15
2715
12
135
49:58
2998
13
124
50:39
3039
14
555
51:06
3066
2143
Tuokko
Esa
MSParma
MS Parma
13:01:00
46860
3034
1
213
4:17
257
2
214
5:38
338
3
210
14:45
885
4
204
17:08
1028
5
90
22:47
1367
6
266
26:49
1609
7
165
29:14
1754
8
172
30:53
1853
9
164
34:17
2057
10
45
40:32
2432
11
104
44:33
2673
12
135
49:26
2966
13
124
50:07
3007
14
555
50:34
3034
2127
Malmi
Ilkka
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
14:21:00
51660
2990
1
213
2:39
159
2
214
4:02
242
3
210
12:10
730
4
204
15:00
900
5
90
21:57
1317
6
266
26:53
1613
7
165
28:36
1716
8
172
29:58
1798
9
164
33:51
2031
10
45
39:19
2359
11
104
43:22
2602
12
135
48:47
2927
13
124
49:21
2961
14
555
49:50
2990
2109
Hamppu
Aleksei
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
13:17:00
47820
3482
1
213
3:21
201
2
214
6:35
395
3
210
16:58
1018
4
204
19:57
1197
5
90
25:33
1533
6
266
30:31
1831
7
165
32:58
1978
8
172
35:10
2110
9
164
38:07
2287
10
45
44:33
2673
11
104
48:33
2913
12
135
56:44
3404
13
124
57:26
3446
14
555
58:03
3483
2141
Semenov
Alexei
OKAKFA
OK AKFA
RUS
13:19:00
47940
2787
1
213
2:50
170
2
214
3:57
237
3
210
10:43
643
4
204
17:34
1054
5
90
21:51
1311
6
266
25:03
1503
7
165
27:33
1653
8
172
28:50
1730
9
164
31:59
1919
10
45
36:42
2202
11
104
41:00
2460
12
135
45:38
2738
13
124
46:05
2765
14
555
46:27
2787
2110
Hellstedt
Tony
RaHa
Rastihaukat
14:23:00
51780
3372
1
213
2:38
158
2
214
4:16
256
3
210
17:43
1063
4
204
19:49
1189
5
90
26:14
1574
6
266
30:15
1815
7
165
33:09
1989
8
172
35:22
2122
9
164
38:39
2319
10
45
44:54
2694
11
104
48:46
2926
12
135
55:09
3309
13
124
55:46
3346
14
555
56:12
3372
2129
Maronen
Mikke
Lynx
Lynx
13:59:00
50340
2851
1
213
2:44
164
2
214
3:53
233
3
210
12:21
741
4
204
14:50
890
5
90
20:15
1215
6
266
25:03
1503
7
165
27:01
1621
8
172
28:34
1714
9
164
32:53
1973
10
45
38:18
2298
11
104
42:02
2522
12
135
46:29
2789
13
124
47:03
2823
14
555
47:32
2852
2130
Myshakin
Evgeny
OKAKFA
OK AKFA
RUS
13:51:00
49860
2647
1
213
3:37
217
2
214
4:43
283
3
210
13:03
783
4
204
15:05
905
5
90
18:59
1139
6
266
23:08
1388
7
165
25:31
1531
8
172
26:51
1611
9
164
29:11
1751
10
45
34:13
2053
11
104
38:29
2309
12
135
43:08
2588
13
124
43:41
2621
14
555
44:08
2648
2144
Tuomola
Jarkko
SomEsa
Someron Esa
13:43:00
49380
3504
1
213
2:28
148
2
214
4:24
264
3
210
11:42
702
4
204
14:36
876
5
90
26:41
1601
6
266
30:55
1855
7
165
32:41
1961
8
172
36:09
2169
9
164
38:43
2323
10
45
44:05
2645
11
104
51:57
3117
12
135
57:30
3450
13
124
57:59
3479
14
555
58:25
3505
2125
Lindholm
Antti
PerhKi
Perhon Kiri
14:19:00
51540
3648
1
213
4:08
248
2
214
5:38
338
3
210
18:00
1080
4
204
20:37
1237
5
90
26:01
1561
6
266
32:12
1932
7
165
34:32
2072
8
172
37:30
2250
9
164
40:44
2444
10
45
49:17
2957
11
104
54:19
3259
12
135
59:41
3581
13
124
1:00:18
3618
14
555
1:00:48
3648
2120
Kortylev
Sergey
OKAKFA
OK AKFA
RUS
14:11:00
51060
3043
1
213
2:30
150
2
214
3:43
223
3
210
13:39
819
4
204
16:18
978
5
90
20:43
1243
6
266
24:56
1496
7
165
26:41
1601
8
172
28:02
1682
9
164
33:03
1983
10
45
40:13
2413
11
104
44:39
2679
12
135
49:41
2981
13
124
50:15
3015
14
555
50:43
3043
2112
Hämäläinen
Petri
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
13:33:00
48780
3789
1
213
3:29
209
2
214
4:50
290
3
210
17:36
1056
4
204
21:57
1317
5
90
27:32
1652
6
266
34:34
2074
7
165
37:21
2241
8
172
39:50
2390
9
164
43:23
2603
10
45
50:21
3021
11
104
55:16
3316
12
135
1:02:03
3723
13
124
1:02:41
3761
14
555
1:03:09
3789
2136
Puskala
Tuomas
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
13:37:00
49020
4038
1
213
7:30
450
2
214
9:06
546
3
210
20:54
1254
4
204
24:12
1452
5
90
30:18
1818
6
266
36:53
2213
7
165
39:13
2353
8
172
40:59
2459
9
164
44:15
2655
10
45
51:47
3107
11
104
58:18
3498
12
135
1:05:41
3941
13
124
1:06:38
3998
14
555
1:07:18
4038
2108
Fedorov
Alexey
SPB31KP
SPB 31KP
RUS
14:13:00
51180
3861
1
213
12:50
770
2
214
14:22
862
3
210
23:15
1395
4
204
26:08
1568
5
90
31:24
1884
6
266
35:38
2138
7
165
37:54
2274
8
172
39:57
2397
9
164
43:21
2601
10
45
50:03
3003
11
104
53:45
3225
12
135
1:03:05
3785
13
124
1:03:47
3827
14
555
1:04:21
3861
2145
Koskenvuo
Juha
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
13:57:00
50220
2964
1
213
2:36
156
2
214
3:57
237
3
210
14:47
887
4
204
17:19
1039
5
90
23:13
1393
6
266
27:28
1648
7
165
29:48
1788
8
172
31:05
1865
9
164
34:38
2078
10
45
40:23
2423
11
104
43:58
2638
12
135
48:26
2906
13
124
48:58
2938
14
555
49:24
2964
2116
Jylhänlehto
Marko
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
13:25:00
48300
4397
1
213
3:52
232
2
214
5:18
318
3
210
16:06
966
4
204
18:48
1128
5
90
28:29
1709
6
266
33:37
2017
7
165
35:22
2122
8
172
46:19
2779
9
164
49:40
2980
10
45
1:00:17
3617
11
104
1:05:23
3923
12
135
1:11:56
4316
13
124
1:12:40
4360
14
555
1:13:17
4397
2140
Saue
Tanel
Mercury
Mercury
EST
12:53:00
46380
3340
1
213
3:24
204
2
214
4:47
287
3
210
15:59
959
4
204
18:41
1121
5
90
24:13
1453
6
266
29:11
1751
7
165
31:09
1869
8
172
32:47
1967
9
164
36:41
2201
10
45
43:47
2627
11
104
48:03
2883
12
135
54:19
3259
13
124
55:05
3305
14
555
55:40
3340
2146
Koskenvuo
Leo
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
14:15:00
51300
5209
1
213
13:15
795
2
214
14:44
884
3
210
28:19
1699
4
204
31:24
1884
5
90
38:11
2291
6
266
44:00
2640
7
165
47:04
2824
8
172
56:35
3395
9
164
1:04:46
3886
10
45
1:12:24
4344
11
104
1:19:32
4772
12
135
1:25:47
5147
13
124
1:26:24
5184
14
555
1:26:50
5210
2138
Reeni
Esko
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
13:23:00
48180
5069
1
213
4:05
245
2
214
6:30
390
3
210
23:49
1429
4
204
29:38
1778
5
90
38:44
2324
6
266
45:51
2751
7
165
49:58
2998
8
172
53:53
3233
9
164
1:00:08
3608
10
45
1:09:37
4177
11
104
1:16:33
4593
12
135
1:23:03
4983
13
124
1:23:53
5033
14
555
1:24:29
5069
2117
Kettunen
Ilpo
KR
Kalevan Rasti
13:39:00
49140
4984
1
213
13:46
826
2
214
15:21
921
3
210
29:13
1753
4
204
34:00
2040
5
90
40:29
2429
6
266
46:37
2797
7
165
49:32
2972
8
172
52:00
3120
9
164
56:33
3393
10
45
1:05:28
3928
11
104
1:14:17
4457
12
135
1:21:25
4885
13
124
1:22:25
4945
14
555
1:23:04
4984
2107
Ekholm
Thomas
Orient
OK Orient
13:47:00
49620
4712
1
213
6:04
364
2
214
7:34
454
3
210
21:25
1285
4
204
25:24
1524
5
90
33:18
1998
6
266
38:45
2325
7
165
42:12
2532
8
172
44:57
2697
9
164
49:26
2966
10
45
1:03:18
3798
11
104
1:09:02
4142
12
135
1:17:15
4635
13
124
1:17:57
4677
14
555
1:18:33
4713
2150
Pold
Heigo
AKFA
AKFA
EST
13:29:00
48540
4202
1
213
4:52
292
2
214
6:30
390
3
210
17:43
1063
4
204
20:53
1253
5
90
26:36
1596
6
266
33:03
1983
7
165
35:54
2154
8
172
39:38
2378
9
164
48:36
2916
10
45
55:44
3344
11
104
1:01:47
3707
12
135
1:08:27
4107
13
124
1:09:20
4160
14
555
1:10:02
4202
2147
Johansson
Tuomas
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
13:41:00
49260
4170
1
213
4:08
248
2
214
6:32
392
3
210
17:49
1069
4
204
20:54
1254
5
90
33:55
2035
6
266
40:28
2428
7
165
45:11
2711
8
172
47:01
2821
9
164
50:38
3038
10
45
57:09
3429
11
104
1:02:19
3739
12
135
1:08:28
4108
13
124
1:09:04
4144
14
555
1:09:30
4170
2128
Malyshev
Mikhail
Nord-West
Nord-West
RUS
13:11:00
47460
2456
1
213
2:42
162
2
214
3:55
235
3
210
11:08
668
4
204
13:17
797
5
90
16:48
1008
6
266
22:10
1330
7
165
24:04
1444
8
172
25:18
1518
9
164
27:44
1664
10
45
32:23
1943
11
104
35:40
2140
12
135
40:06
2406
13
124
40:34
2434
14
555
40:56
2456
2121
Kumpumäki
Ari
ViiSu
Viitasaaren Suunta
13:49:00
49740
2922
1
213
5:30
330
2
214
6:46
406
3
210
15:17
917
4
204
17:19
1039
5
90
21:26
1286
6
266
25:11
1511
7
165
27:23
1643
8
172
28:57
1737
9
164
31:43
1903
10
45
37:22
2242
11
104
42:00
2520
12
135
47:25
2845
13
124
48:10
2890
14
555
48:42
2922
2123
Lampinen
Samuli
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
14:07:00
50820
2857
1
213
3:20
200
2
214
4:32
272
3
210
13:47
827
4
204
16:07
967
5
90
20:42
1242
6
266
24:29
1469
7
165
26:00
1560
8
172
27:30
1650
9
164
31:16
1876
10
45
37:02
2222
11
104
40:55
2455
12
135
46:34
2794
13
124
47:11
2831
14
555
47:37
2857
2113
Hänninen
Marko
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
13:27:00
48420
DNS
2114
Isoherranen
Sami
OK77
OK77
13:13:00
47580
DNS
2142
Slotte
Martin
Kronan
IK Kronan
14:05:00
50700
4245
1
213
5:32
332
2
214
7:10
430
3
210
19:41
1181
4
204
23:28
1408
5
90
30:43
1843
6
266
37:00
2220
7
165
39:41
2381
8
172
43:40
2620
9
164
48:24
2904
10
45
56:09
3369
11
104
1:01:09
3669
12
135
1:09:17
4157
13
124
1:10:09
4209
14
555
1:10:45
4245
2139
Salonen
Kari
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
13:45:00
49500
2882
1
213
4:15
255
2
214
5:38
338
3
210
13:44
824
4
204
15:56
956
5
90
20:40
1240
6
266
25:15
1515
7
165
27:17
1637
8
172
28:52
1732
9
164
31:42
1902
10
45
37:21
2241
11
104
41:14
2474
12
135
46:48
2808
13
124
47:25
2845
14
555
48:02
2882
2137
Puupponen
Erno
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
14:01:00
50460
3439
1
213
3:08
188
2
214
4:35
275
3
210
14:41
881
4
204
18:50
1130
5
90
25:37
1537
6
266
29:47
1787
7
165
31:56
1916
8
172
33:39
2019
9
164
37:54
2274
10
45
45:00
2700
11
104
49:49
2989
12
135
56:02
3362
13
124
56:47
3407
14
555
57:18
3438
H40A
5,2
1210
Mähönen
Jouni
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
12:19:00
44340
2227
1
242
5:15
315
2
231
8:50
530
3
224
12:04
724
4
165
21:20
1280
5
167
22:06
1326
6
175
23:57
1437
7
160
26:24
1584
8
125
30:32
1832
9
106
33:21
2001
10
135
36:10
2170
11
124
36:43
2203
12
555
37:08
2228
1185
Karppinen
Timo
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
11:27:00
41220
2178
1
242
5:22
322
2
231
9:22
562
3
224
12:47
767
4
165
22:01
1321
5
167
22:45
1365
6
175
24:28
1468
7
160
26:17
1577
8
125
29:54
1794
9
106
32:27
1947
10
135
35:18
2118
11
124
35:51
2151
12
555
36:18
2178
1186
Karvonen
Matti
KR
Kalevan Rasti
12:43:00
45780
2259
1
242
5:07
307
2
231
9:12
552
3
224
12:28
748
4
165
21:34
1294
5
167
22:11
1331
6
175
24:01
1441
7
160
25:43
1543
8
125
30:37
1837
9
106
33:25
2005
10
135
36:37
2197
11
124
37:10
2230
12
555
37:38
2258
1163
Aumo
Jussi
MSParma
MS Parma
12:35:00
45300
2386
1
242
5:17
317
2
231
9:28
568
3
224
13:55
835
4
165
24:21
1461
5
167
25:05
1505
6
175
26:49
1609
7
160
28:55
1735
8
125
32:59
1979
9
106
35:53
2153
10
135
38:53
2333
11
124
39:22
2362
12
555
39:46
2386
1197
Lapila
Pekka
MSParma
MS Parma
11:01:00
39660
2557
1
242
5:05
305
2
231
10:47
647
3
224
14:51
891
4
165
26:49
1609
5
167
27:24
1644
6
175
29:16
1756
7
160
31:10
1870
8
125
35:36
2136
9
106
38:41
2321
10
135
41:43
2503
11
124
42:14
2534
12
555
42:38
2558
1168
Cederberg
Kenneth
PIF
Pargas IF
12:53:00
46380
2387
1
242
5:16
316
2
231
9:19
559
3
224
13:41
821
4
165
23:04
1384
5
167
23:48
1428
6
175
25:36
1536
7
160
29:03
1743
8
125
33:06
1986
9
106
35:52
2152
10
135
38:50
2330
11
124
39:23
2363
12
555
39:48
2388
1248
Virtanen
Antti
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
12:21:00
44460
2359
1
242
5:28
328
2
231
10:21
621
3
224
14:59
899
4
165
24:21
1461
5
167
25:04
1504
6
175
26:47
1607
7
160
28:37
1717
8
125
33:02
1982
9
106
35:49
2149
10
135
38:28
2308
11
124
38:58
2338
12
555
39:19
2359
1223
Pulli
Antero
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
11:51:00
42660
2644
1
242
5:44
344
2
231
11:01
661
3
224
14:37
877
4
165
25:11
1511
5
167
25:59
1559
6
175
29:46
1786
7
160
31:37
1897
8
125
36:40
2200
9
106
39:52
2392
10
135
42:58
2578
11
124
43:33
2613
12
555
44:04
2644
1165
Boström
Mikael
Lynx
Lynx
11:47:00
42420
2331
1
242
5:46
346
2
231
9:52
592
3
224
13:08
788
4
165
23:15
1395
5
167
23:57
1437
6
175
25:45
1545
7
160
27:43
1663
8
125
32:05
1925
9
106
34:55
2095
10
135
37:53
2273
11
124
38:27
2307
12
555
38:52
2332
1240
Niskanen
Petteri
RasHy
Rasti-Hyry
10:31:00
37860
2615
1
242
5:42
342
2
231
10:51
651
3
224
14:33
873
4
165
25:37
1537
5
167
26:33
1593
6
175
28:40
1720
7
160
31:26
1886
8
125
36:27
2187
9
106
39:16
2356
10
135
42:37
2557
11
124
43:09
2589
12
555
43:36
2616
1205
Mannervesi
Mika
PR
Paimion Rasti
12:41:00
45660
2514
1
242
5:38
338
2
231
9:44
584
3
224
13:44
824
4
165
24:35
1475
5
167
25:22
1522
6
175
27:22
1642
7
160
29:19
1759
8
125
34:28
2068
9
106
37:28
2248
10
135
40:48
2448
11
124
41:25
2485
12
555
41:55
2515
1171
Emaldynov
Juri
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
10:39:00
38340
2731
1
242
5:37
337
2
231
12:55
775
3
224
17:00
1020
4
165
28:04
1684
5
167
28:46
1726
6
175
30:43
1843
7
160
33:52
2032
8
125
37:43
2263
9
106
40:59
2459
10
135
44:27
2667
11
124
45:00
2700
12
555
45:31
2731
1199
Lehto
Milko
KarjUra
Karjaan Ura
10:35:00
38100
2644
1
242
6:12
372
2
231
10:48
648
3
224
14:36
876
4
165
25:25
1525
5
167
25:58
1558
6
175
27:54
1674
7
160
30:57
1857
8
125
36:10
2170
9
106
39:15
2355
10
135
43:05
2585
11
124
43:40
2620
12
555
44:04
2644
1190
Klemettinen
Vesa
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
10:33:00
37980
2492
1
242
5:48
348
2
231
9:50
590
3
224
13:49
829
4
165
24:27
1467
5
167
25:20
1520
6
175
27:26
1646
7
160
29:36
1776
8
125
34:22
2062
9
106
37:14
2234
10
135
40:33
2433
11
124
41:06
2466
12
555
41:33
2493
1189
Kivilaakso
Janne
Lynx
Lynx
10:05:00
36300
2677
1
242
5:57
357
2
231
10:22
622
3
224
13:56
836
4
165
24:43
1483
5
167
25:26
1526
6
175
27:42
1662
7
160
31:21
1881
8
125
36:46
2206
9
106
39:57
2397
10
135
43:30
2610
11
124
44:11
2651
12
555
44:37
2677
1187
Kaukonen
Markus
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
13:07:00
47220
2522
1
242
5:40
340
2
231
10:40
640
3
224
14:35
875
4
165
25:06
1506
5
167
25:50
1550
6
175
27:42
1662
7
160
29:40
1780
8
125
34:17
2057
9
106
37:43
2263
10
135
40:57
2457
11
124
41:36
2496
12
555
42:01
2521
1188
Kerkola
Mika
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
12:03:00
43380
2553
1
242
6:30
390
2
231
11:01
661
3
224
15:23
923
4
165
25:40
1540
5
167
26:26
1586
6
175
28:28
1708
7
160
30:31
1831
8
125
35:13
2113
9
106
38:29
2309
10
135
41:41
2501
11
124
42:13
2533
12
555
42:36
2556
1222
Prittinen
Juha
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
11:15:00
40500
2685
1
242
5:49
349
2
231
12:40
760
3
224
16:30
990
4
165
27:47
1667
5
167
28:30
1710
6
175
30:20
1820
7
160
32:30
1950
8
125
37:10
2230
9
106
40:22
2422
10
135
43:43
2623
11
124
44:21
2661
12
555
44:45
2685
1232
Rönkä
Tero
PiTa
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
12:59:00
46740
2554
1
242
5:59
359
2
231
10:57
657
3
224
14:42
882
4
165
25:12
1512
5
167
26:02
1562
6
175
28:03
1683
7
160
30:01
1801
8
125
35:20
2120
9
106
38:10
2290
10
135
41:27
2487
11
124
42:05
2525
12
555
42:35
2555
1198
Larmala
Juha-Pekka
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
10:55:00
39300
2628
1
242
7:34
454
2
231
11:51
711
3
224
15:39
939
4
165
26:18
1578
5
167
27:04
1624
6
175
28:54
1734
7
160
30:53
1853
8
125
35:57
2157
9
106
39:35
2375
10
135
42:48
2568
11
124
43:25
2605
12
555
43:49
2629
1212
Mönttinen
Sami
RastiE4
Rasti E4
12:17:00
44220
2352
1
242
5:55
355
2
231
10:02
602
3
224
14:00
840
4
165
23:24
1404
5
167
24:08
1448
6
175
26:01
1561
7
160
28:21
1701
8
125
32:34
1954
9
106
35:18
2118
10
135
38:13
2293
11
124
38:47
2327
12
555
39:12
2352
1175
Haapasalo
Harri
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
13:01:00
46860
3171
1
242
6:19
379
2
231
11:21
681
3
224
15:16
916
4
165
26:16
1576
5
167
27:15
1635
6
175
29:08
1748
7
160
31:33
1893
8
125
44:32
2672
9
106
48:03
2883
10
135
51:55
3115
11
124
52:25
3145
12
555
52:52
3172
1201
Leppämäki
Tero
ViiSu
Viitasaaren Suunta
13:05:00
47100
2865
1
242
6:47
407
2
231
11:25
685
3
224
16:25
985
4
165
30:48
1848
5
167
31:30
1890
6
175
33:26
2006
7
160
35:19
2119
8
125
40:49
2449
9
106
43:54
2634
10
135
46:52
2812
11
124
47:20
2840
12
555
47:46
2866
1208
Moisio
Petri
SaPu
Saarijärven Pullistus
10:47:00
38820
3853
1
242
22:04
1324
2
231
26:59
1619
3
224
31:43
1903
4
165
43:53
2633
5
167
44:28
2668
6
175
46:24
2784
7
160
48:55
2935
8
125
55:39
3339
9
106
58:55
3535
10
135
1:02:49
3769
11
124
1:03:34
3814
12
555
1:04:13
3853
1237
Tuovinen
Timo
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
10:21:00
37260
3107
1
242
8:06
486
2
231
13:00
780
3
224
17:47
1067
4
165
29:50
1790
5
167
30:45
1845
6
175
32:58
1978
7
160
35:16
2116
8
125
43:54
2634
9
106
47:07
2827
10
135
50:36
3036
11
124
51:15
3075
12
555
51:48
3108
1179
Hyvönen
Sakari
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
12:33:00
45180
3144
1
242
7:51
471
2
231
13:54
834
3
224
19:45
1185
4
165
31:14
1874
5
167
32:06
1926
6
175
34:09
2049
7
160
36:37
2197
8
125
43:53
2633
9
106
47:39
2859
10
135
51:18
3078
11
124
51:57
3117
12
555
52:24
3144
1164
Autio
Rauno
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
10:13:00
36780
3373
1
242
6:52
412
2
231
12:48
768
3
224
20:37
1237
4
165
33:20
2000
5
167
34:07
2047
6
175
37:00
2220
7
160
39:23
2363
8
125
47:09
2829
9
106
51:04
3064
10
135
54:54
3294
11
124
55:40
3340
12
555
56:12
3372
1215
Niggli
Jurg
OJura
OJura
FRA
12:13:00
43980
2976
1
242
7:18
438
2
231
13:22
802
3
224
18:14
1094
4
165
30:23
1823
5
167
31:10
1870
6
175
33:50
2030
7
160
36:10
2170
8
125
41:13
2473
9
106
44:58
2698
10
135
48:31
2911
11
124
49:09
2949
12
555
49:35
2975
1194
Kuusisto
Jyrki
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
10:23:00
37380
2993
1
242
7:07
427
2
231
12:31
751
3
224
17:17
1037
4
165
29:54
1794
5
167
30:44
1844
6
175
33:00
1980
7
160
35:33
2133
8
125
41:41
2501
9
106
45:04
2704
10
135
48:53
2933
11
124
49:27
2967
12
555
49:54
2994
1228
Reinikka
Timo
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
11:49:00
42540
3668
1
242
6:56
416
2
231
23:38
1418
3
224
27:43
1663
4
165
39:34
2374
5
167
40:25
2425
6
175
42:51
2571
7
160
45:45
2745
8
125
52:03
3123
9
106
55:46
3346
10
135
1:00:08
3608
11
124
1:00:41
3641
12
555
1:01:09
3669
1229
Ruuska
Vesa
KangSK
Kangasala SK
10:25:00
37500
3185
1
242
7:26
446
2
231
12:47
767
3
224
18:49
1129
4
165
31:16
1876
5
167
32:05
1925
6
175
34:49
2089
7
160
37:13
2233
8
125
43:46
2626
9
106
47:28
2848
10
135
51:57
3117
11
124
52:36
3156
12
555
53:05
3185
1160
Annala
Tapio
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
11:25:00
41100
3316
1
242
6:52
412
2
231
14:51
891
3
224
21:40
1300
4
165
34:10
2050
5
167
35:11
2111
6
175
37:38
2258
7
160
40:31
2431
8
125
46:00
2760
9
106
50:32
3032
10
135
54:14
3254
11
124
54:49
3289
12
555
55:17
3317
1166
Brynhildsen
Bernt
WingOK
Wing OK
NOR
10:49:00
38940
3665
1
242
8:36
516
2
231
13:58
838
3
224
23:09
1389
4
165
36:14
2174
5
167
37:04
2224
6
175
39:39
2379
7
160
43:08
2588
8
125
50:39
3039
9
106
54:50
3290
10
135
59:55
3595
11
124
1:00:40
3640
12
555
1:01:05
3665
1167
Van
Camp Richard
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
11:53:00
42780
3343
1
242
6:03
363
2
231
11:54
714
3
224
24:19
1459
4
165
35:56
2156
5
167
36:53
2213
6
175
39:25
2365
7
160
41:53
2513
8
125
46:57
2817
9
106
50:54
3054
10
135
54:37
3277
11
124
55:16
3316
12
555
55:44
3344
1200
Lehtonen
Mika
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
10:27:00
37620
3066
1
242
7:25
445
2
231
13:19
799
3
224
17:53
1073
4
165
30:46
1846
5
167
31:43
1903
6
175
34:09
2049
7
160
36:52
2212
8
125
42:10
2530
9
106
45:58
2758
10
135
50:09
3009
11
124
50:42
3042
12
555
51:06
3066
1253
Zimmermann
Meelis
KapeOK
Kape OK
EST
12:51:00
46260
3014
1
242
7:17
437
2
231
11:34
694
3
224
15:59
959
4
165
28:00
1680
5
167
28:59
1739
6
175
32:39
1959
7
160
35:11
2111
8
125
41:22
2482
9
106
45:16
2716
10
135
48:56
2936
11
124
49:40
2980
12
555
50:15
3015
1234
Tasa
Mika
KaaRa
Kaakon Rasti
10:41:00
38460
3480
1
242
8:22
502
2
231
13:07
787
3
224
21:45
1305
4
165
33:40
2020
5
167
34:43
2083
6
175
37:28
2248
7
160
40:09
2409
8
125
49:54
2994
9
106
53:20
3200
10
135
56:55
3415
11
124
57:31
3451
12
555
58:00
3480
1218
Näpänkangas
Mika
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
12:39:00
45540
2979
1
242
7:39
459
2
231
12:19
739
3
224
17:05
1025
4
165
29:20
1760
5
167
30:32
1832
6
175
33:06
1986
7
160
35:43
2143
8
125
41:02
2462
9
106
44:28
2668
10
135
48:34
2914
11
124
49:08
2948
12
555
49:39
2979
1230
Rytkönen
Veli-Matti
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
11:11:00
40260
3115
1
242
8:48
528
2
231
13:51
831
3
224
18:19
1099
4
165
30:26
1826
5
167
31:20
1880
6
175
33:37
2017
7
160
36:19
2179
8
125
43:05
2585
9
106
46:36
2796
10
135
50:47
3047
11
124
51:23
3083
12
555
51:55
3115
1211
Määttänen
Pekka
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
12:27:00
44820
3689
1
242
7:30
450
2
231
13:50
830
3
224
18:09
1089
4
165
30:58
1858
5
167
31:59
1919
6
175
34:38
2078
7
160
38:22
2302
8
125
51:51
3111
9
106
56:00
3360
10
135
1:00:23
3623
11
124
1:01:00
3660
12
555
1:01:29
3689
1177
Havento
Jukka
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
12:23:00
44580
3467
1
242
6:13
373
2
231
11:01
661
3
224
15:10
910
4
165
27:53
1673
5
167
29:09
1749
6
175
31:27
1887
7
160
33:46
2026
8
125
49:10
2950
9
106
52:28
3148
10
135
56:48
3408
11
124
57:20
3440
12
555
57:47
3467
1172
Fiskars
Stefan
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
12:45:00
45900
3370
1
242
8:43
523
2
231
14:51
891
3
224
20:23
1223
4
165
35:00
2100
5
167
36:08
2168
6
175
38:41
2321
7
160
41:16
2476
8
125
47:10
2830
9
106
51:41
3101
10
135
55:00
3300
11
124
55:42
3342
12
555
56:11
3371
1182
Jaatinen
Tapio
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
11:59:00
43140
3706
1
242
9:31
571
2
231
17:35
1055
3
224
22:22
1342
4
165
37:02
2222
5
167
37:59
2279
6
175
40:24
2424
7
160
45:08
2708
8
125
52:06
3126
9
106
55:36
3336
10
135
1:00:39
3639
11
124
1:01:14
3674
12
555
1:01:46
3706
1213
Nevala
Pasi
TeuRi
Teuvan Rivakka
10:01:00
36060
3905
1
242
7:47
467
2
231
13:56
836
3
224
24:38
1478
4
165
38:55
2335
5
167
39:54
2394
6
175
42:30
2550
7
160
45:18
2718
8
125
53:48
3228
9
106
59:21
3561
10
135
1:03:50
3830
11
124
1:04:36
3876
12
555
1:05:05
3905
1202
Lindroth
Mikko
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
11:17:00
40620
3653
1
242
8:37
517
2
231
15:02
902
3
224
22:34
1354
4
165
36:12
2172
5
167
37:09
2229
6
175
39:46
2386
7
160
42:37
2557
8
125
49:26
2966
9
106
55:33
3333
10
135
59:37
3577
11
124
1:00:22
3622
12
555
1:00:54
3654
1226
Rantanen
Marko
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
12:07:00
43620
4250
1
242
7:48
468
2
231
15:07
907
3
224
29:52
1792
4
165
44:11
2651
5
167
45:09
2709
6
175
47:36
2856
7
160
50:00
3000
8
125
1:01:30
3690
9
106
1:05:47
3947
10
135
1:09:47
4187
11
124
1:10:26
4226
12
555
1:10:52
4252
1217
Nurmi
Pasi
RasKe
Rastiketut
12:57:00
46620
4166
1
242
7:39
459
2
231
21:56
1316
3
224
26:16
1576
4
165
40:30
2430
5
167
41:21
2481
6
175
43:43
2623
7
160
46:19
2779
8
125
58:38
3518
9
106
1:03:12
3792
10
135
1:08:12
4092
11
124
1:08:50
4130
12
555
1:09:27
4167
1209
Mustonen
Ari
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
12:31:00
45060
3458
1
242
10:32
632
2
231
17:02
1022
3
224
22:25
1345
4
165
36:19
2179
5
167
37:21
2241
6
175
39:43
2383
7
160
42:32
2552
8
125
48:09
2889
9
106
52:47
3167
10
135
56:43
3403
11
124
57:16
3436
12
555
57:39
3459
1224
Pyykönen
Jouni
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
12:55:00
46500
3484
1
242
8:00
480
2
231
14:15
855
3
224
19:03
1143
4
165
34:14
2054
5
167
35:28
2128
6
175
38:19
2299
7
160
41:22
2482
8
125
48:30
2910
9
106
52:40
3160
10
135
56:56
3416
11
124
57:33
3453
12
555
58:09
3489
1176
Haavisto
Erkki
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
11:05:00
39900
4205
1
242
9:13
553
2
231
17:26
1046
3
224
23:20
1400
4
165
40:15
2415
5
167
41:26
2486
6
175
44:31
2671
7
160
48:06
2886
8
125
58:49
3529
9
106
1:04:30
3870
10
135
1:08:51
4131
11
124
1:09:35
4175
12
555
1:10:04
4204
1191
Kohvakka
Hannu
Kalske
Kalske
11:33:00
41580
4183
1
242
8:42
522
2
231
15:30
930
3
224
20:58
1258
4
165
37:38
2258
5
167
38:49
2329
6
175
42:57
2577
7
160
46:12
2772
8
125
59:02
3542
9
106
1:04:31
3871
10
135
1:08:30
4110
11
124
1:09:10
4150
12
555
1:09:44
4184
1207
Mihaczi
Zoltan
TipoTKEBud
Tipo TKE Budapest
HUN
11:43:00
42180
4423
1
242
8:28
508
2
231
15:51
951
3
224
30:01
1801
4
165
45:53
2753
5
167
47:08
2828
6
175
51:52
3112
7
160
55:48
3348
8
125
1:03:02
3782
9
106
1:07:55
4075
10
135
1:12:20
4340
11
124
1:13:05
4385
12
555
1:13:42
4422
1241
Porri
Ossi
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
10:07:00
36420
4538
1
242
11:42
702
2
231
26:38
1598
3
224
32:50
1970
4
165
48:46
2926
5
167
50:11
3011
6
175
53:22
3202
7
160
56:40
3400
8
125
1:03:05
3785
9
106
1:07:13
4033
10
135
1:14:26
4466
11
124
1:15:08
4508
12
555
1:15:39
4539
1192
Kurttila
Jukka
Navi
Navi
11:39:00
41940
4290
1
242
9:11
551
2
231
16:21
981
3
224
24:56
1496
4
165
47:17
2837
5
167
48:46
2926
6
175
51:28
3088
7
160
54:46
3286
8
125
1:01:10
3670
9
106
1:05:56
3956
10
135
1:10:14
4214
11
124
1:10:55
4255
12
555
1:11:30
4290
1252
Zhilin
Denis
RUS
RUS
RUS
10:53:00
39180
3830
1
242
9:34
574
2
231
18:11
1091
3
224
23:09
1389
4
165
38:36
2316
5
167
39:45
2385
6
175
42:50
2570
7
160
46:08
2768
8
125
53:24
3204
9
106
57:44
3464
10
135
1:02:31
3751
11
124
1:03:19
3799
12
555
1:03:50
3830
1242
Tonteri
Petri
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
11:09:00
40140
2727
1
242
7:35
455
2
231
12:22
742
3
224
15:50
950
4
165
27:54
1674
5
167
28:40
1720
6
175
30:42
1842
7
160
32:58
1978
8
125
37:32
2252
9
106
40:56
2456
10
135
44:17
2657
11
124
44:58
2698
12
555
45:27
2727
1239
Viisanen
Ville
ORa
Olavin Rasti
13:03:00
46980
DQ
1
242
6:47
407
3
224
25:07
1507
4
165
37:34
2254
5
167
38:19
2299
6
175
40:28
2428
7
160
45:03
2703
8
125
50:05
3005
9
106
54:24
3264
10
135
58:43
3523
11
124
59:22
3562
12
555
59:51
3591
1238
Saramäki
Harri
ORa
Olavin Rasti
12:09:00
43740
3249
1
242
9:44
584
2
231
15:26
926
3
224
21:47
1307
4
165
33:02
1982
5
167
33:57
2037
6
175
36:23
2183
7
160
38:48
2328
8
125
46:13
2773
9
106
49:32
2972
10
135
53:12
3192
11
124
53:40
3220
12
555
54:09
3249
1233
Sorri
Markku
GOIFTjalve
GOIFTjalve
SWE
10:59:00
39540
2762
1
242
7:20
440
2
231
12:02
722
3
224
16:26
986
4
165
28:16
1696
5
167
29:17
1757
6
175
31:30
1890
7
160
33:44
2024
8
125
38:21
2301
9
106
41:47
2507
10
135
44:56
2696
11
124
45:35
2735
12
555
46:03
2763
1196
Lambot
Karli
OrionEston
Orion Estonia
EST
10:03:00
36180
DNS
1249
Virtanen
Pasi
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
12:05:00
43500
DNS
1180
Ilonen
Hannu
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
11:03:00
39780
3153
1
242
5:56
356
2
231
10:43
643
3
224
18:45
1125
4
165
32:32
1952
5
167
33:24
2004
6
175
35:55
2155
7
160
37:36
2256
8
125
41:32
2492
9
106
47:51
2871
10
135
51:34
3094
11
124
52:05
3125
12
555
52:33
3153
1178
Heikkilä
Ossi
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
11:37:00
41820
DNS
1231
Ryyppö
Jarkko
RaVa
Rastivarsat
12:29:00
44940
2787
1
242
5:48
348
2
231
10:24
624
3
224
14:00
840
4
165
26:44
1604
5
167
27:33
1653
6
175
29:27
1767
7
160
33:34
2014
8
125
38:52
2332
9
106
42:03
2523
10
135
45:23
2723
11
124
45:58
2758
12
555
46:27
2787
1184
Kaitola
Harri
RasKe
Rastiketut
11:13:00
40380
DNF
1
242
6:37
397
1251
Vuorenpää
Asmo
LaJy
Laitilan Jyske
11:57:00
43020
3157
1
242
5:22
322
2
231
9:57
597
3
224
19:11
1151
4
165
35:12
2112
5
167
36:12
2172
6
175
39:12
2352
7
160
41:25
2485
8
125
45:41
2741
9
106
48:33
2913
10
135
51:31
3091
11
124
52:08
3128
12
555
52:39
3159
1206
Markkanen
Juha
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
11:29:00
41340
2873
1
242
6:13
373
2
231
14:02
842
3
224
18:22
1102
4
165
29:14
1754
5
167
30:00
1800
6
175
32:20
1940
7
160
35:03
2103
8
125
39:54
2394
9
106
43:42
2622
10
135
46:53
2813
11
124
47:28
2848
12
555
47:54
2874
1173
Forma
Pauli
KarjUra
Karjaan Ura
12:11:00
43860
DNS
1193
Kuusinen
Petri
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
10:11:00
36660
2942
1
242
5:59
359
2
231
10:22
622
3
224
16:13
973
4
165
29:54
1794
5
167
30:42
1842
6
175
32:33
1953
7
160
34:46
2086
8
125
40:48
2448
9
106
44:50
2690
10
135
48:06
2886
11
124
48:39
2919
12
555
49:03
2943
1204
Loukkalahti
Mika
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
11:35:00
41700
DNS
1203
Louekari
Sami
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
12:15:00
44100
2841
1
242
6:26
386
2
231
12:06
726
3
224
16:09
969
4
165
27:26
1646
5
167
28:13
1693
6
175
30:31
1831
7
160
32:44
1964
8
125
39:38
2378
9
106
42:46
2566
10
135
46:13
2773
11
124
46:50
2810
12
555
47:21
2841
1183
Jakobsson
Harri
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
10:37:00
38220
6120
1
242
16:53
1013
2
231
29:38
1778
3
224
45:31
2731
4
165
1:04:09
3849
5
167
1:05:24
3924
6
175
1:08:37
4117
7
160
1:18:01
4681
8
125
1:28:07
5287
9
106
1:34:15
5655
10
135
1:40:53
6053
11
124
1:41:37
6097
12
555
1:42:01
6121
1181
Isoherranen
Matti
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
10:09:00
36540
DNS
1221
Poikonen
Kalle
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
10:43:00
38580
3067
1
242
8:05
485
2
231
13:41
821
3
224
17:43
1063
4
165
30:30
1830
5
167
31:14
1874
6
175
34:24
2064
7
160
37:03
2223
8
125
42:38
2558
9
106
46:21
2781
10
135
50:13
3013
11
124
50:44
3044
12
555
51:08
3068
H40AL
4,5
2159
Gusev
Ilya
YarkiyMir
YarkiyMir
RUS
13:55:00
50100
1687
1
227
2:32
152
2
204
8:25
505
3
265
9:29
569
4
87
11:14
674
5
90
12:40
760
6
173
14:36
876
7
162
16:49
1009
8
125
22:04
1324
9
107
24:39
1479
10
135
27:09
1629
11
124
27:39
1659
12
555
28:07
1687
2161
Hartman
Janne
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
12:05:00
43500
1951
1
227
2:43
163
2
204
9:39
579
3
265
10:31
631
4
87
12:34
754
5
90
14:04
844
6
173
16:06
966
7
162
18:35
1115
8
125
26:00
1560
9
107
28:43
1723
10
135
31:37
1897
11
124
32:09
1929
12
555
32:31
1951
2188
Malinen
Juha
KR
Kalevan Rasti
14:03:00
50580
1916
1
227
2:45
165
2
204
10:48
648
3
265
12:00
720
4
87
13:55
835
5
90
15:31
931
6
173
17:40
1060
7
162
20:03
1203
8
125
24:35
1475
9
107
27:39
1659
10
135
31:01
1861
11
124
31:32
1892
12
555
31:58
1918
2160
Haanpää
Tuomo
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
13:45:00
49500
1906
1
227
3:06
186
2
204
10:24
624
3
265
11:31
691
4
87
13:31
811
5
90
14:50
890
6
173
17:03
1023
7
162
19:34
1174
8
125
24:29
1469
9
107
27:33
1653
10
135
30:45
1845
11
124
31:20
1880
12
555
31:46
1906
2163
Heikkinen
Jarkko
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
12:45:00
45900
2264
1
227
3:05
185
2
204
14:31
871
3
265
15:35
935
4
87
17:46
1066
5
90
19:03
1143
6
173
21:40
1300
7
162
24:16
1456
8
125
29:40
1780
9
107
33:30
2010
10
135
36:38
2198
11
124
37:11
2231
12
555
37:44
2264
2204
Tilli
Juha
Lynx
Lynx
13:53:00
49980
2128
1
227
3:05
185
2
204
13:41
821
3
265
14:43
883
4
87
16:49
1009
5
90
18:12
1092
6
173
20:21
1221
7
162
23:05
1385
8
125
27:58
1678
9
107
31:06
1866
10
135
34:24
2064
11
124
35:04
2104
12
555
35:28
2128
2185
Liuha
Pasi
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
13:19:00
47940
1975
1
227
2:59
179
2
204
10:26
626
3
265
11:29
689
4
87
13:39
819
5
90
15:21
921
6
173
17:34
1054
7
162
20:18
1218
8
125
25:27
1527
9
107
28:44
1724
10
135
31:55
1915
11
124
32:28
1948
12
555
32:55
1975
2180
Laakso
Ilkka
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
13:01:00
46860
1992
1
227
3:04
184
2
204
11:01
661
3
265
12:21
741
4
87
14:22
862
5
90
15:55
955
6
173
18:12
1092
7
162
20:50
1250
8
125
25:38
1538
9
107
28:50
1730
10
135
31:49
1909
11
124
32:29
1949
12
555
33:12
1992
2172
Jokela
Jukka
NivU
Nivalan Urheilijat
13:59:00
50340
2157
1
227
3:23
203
2
204
11:18
678
3
265
13:20
800
4
87
15:24
924
5
90
16:52
1012
6
173
19:12
1152
7
162
22:43
1363
8
125
27:38
1658
9
107
31:22
1882
10
135
34:53
2093
11
124
35:27
2127
12
555
35:57
2157
2207
Tähtinen
Vesa
PäijRa
Päijät-Rasti
12:29:00
44940
2157
1
227
3:41
221
2
204
12:07
727
3
265
13:10
790
4
87
15:18
918
5
90
16:49
1009
6
173
19:01
1141
7
162
21:37
1297
8
125
27:30
1650
9
107
31:18
1878
10
135
34:50
2090
11
124
35:28
2128
12
555
35:56
2156
2202
Talvitie
Mikko
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
12:17:00
44220
2245
1
227
4:09
249
2
204
13:01
781
3
265
14:57
897
4
87
18:00
1080
5
90
19:37
1177
6
173
22:03
1323
7
162
24:47
1487
8
125
29:49
1789
9
107
33:07
1987
10
135
36:23
2183
11
124
36:56
2216
12
555
37:25
2245
2168
Hollo
Harri
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
12:15:00
44100
2364
1
227
3:13
193
2
204
11:48
708
3
265
12:48
768
4
87
16:52
1012
5
90
18:23
1103
6
173
20:36
1236
7
162
24:22
1462
8
125
31:00
1860
9
107
34:18
2058
10
135
38:17
2297
11
124
38:53
2333
12
555
39:24
2364
2153
Anttila
Jouni
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
12:47:00
46020
2684
1
227
6:19
379
2
204
17:45
1065
3
265
18:43
1123
4
87
21:22
1282
5
90
23:19
1399
6
173
25:48
1548
7
162
29:24
1764
8
125
35:05
2105
9
107
39:20
2360
10
135
43:51
2631
11
124
44:20
2660
12
555
44:44
2684
2206
Tähtinen
Timo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
12:25:00
44700
2446
1
227
5:06
306
2
204
15:27
927
3
265
16:25
985
4
87
18:43
1123
5
90
20:25
1225
6
173
22:48
1368
7
162
25:51
1551
8
125
32:03
1923
9
107
36:06
2166
10
135
39:36
2376
11
124
40:17
2417
12
555
40:45
2445
2198
Salminen
Tommi
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
13:47:00
49620
2759
1
227
3:44
224
2
204
16:26
986
3
265
17:38
1058
4
87
21:55
1315
5
90
24:16
1456
6
173
26:40
1600
7
162
30:14
1814
8
125
37:07
2227
9
107
41:04
2464
10
135
44:50
2690
11
124
45:27
2727
12
555
45:59
2759
2217
Varonen
Teemu
LeSi
Leppävaaran Sisu
12:01:00
43260
2559
1
227
4:05
245
2
204
15:25
925
3
265
16:52
1012
4
87
19:24
1164
5
90
21:57
1317
6
173
24:38
1478
7
162
27:39
1659
8
125
34:03
2043
9
107
37:48
2268
10
135
41:33
2493
11
124
42:15
2535
12
555
42:40
2560
2190
Mäntylä
Sauli
Lynx
Lynx
12:19:00
44340
2182
1
227
3:04
184
2
204
11:36
696
3
265
13:02
782
4
87
15:15
915
5
90
16:41
1001
6
173
19:14
1154
7
162
22:22
1342
8
125
27:47
1667
9
107
31:32
1892
10
135
35:10
2110
11
124
35:49
2149
12
555
36:21
2181
2189
Moisio
Orvo
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
12:43:00
45780
2732
1
227
3:47
227
2
204
17:17
1037
3
265
18:33
1113
4
87
21:07
1267
5
90
23:19
1399
6
173
25:48
1548
7
162
29:16
1756
8
125
36:27
2187
9
107
40:10
2410
10
135
44:18
2658
11
124
45:00
2700
12
555
45:33
2733
2154
Araslanov
Viacheslav
Prizma-Pen
Prizma-Penza
RUS
12:31:00
45060
2274
1
227
3:21
201
2
204
12:54
774
3
265
13:52
832
4
87
16:10
970
5
90
17:50
1070
6
173
20:05
1205
7
162
23:00
1380
8
125
28:42
1722
9
107
33:22
2002
10
135
36:47
2207
11
124
37:20
2240
12
555
37:53
2273
2156
Brink
Anders
PIF
Pargas IF
13:51:00
49860
2791
1
227
3:43
223
2
204
13:47
827
3
265
14:51
891
4
87
17:43
1063
5
90
19:32
1172
6
173
26:44
1604
7
162
30:10
1810
8
125
36:33
2193
9
107
41:30
2490
10
135
45:18
2718
11
124
46:01
2761
12
555
46:31
2791
2194
Ojapalo
Pasi
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
12:59:00
46740
2899
1
227
4:27
267
2
204
16:06
966
3
265
17:28
1048
4
87
20:03
1203
5
90
22:44
1364
6
173
26:16
1576
7
162
30:00
1800
8
125
37:26
2246
9
107
42:41
2561
10
135
47:03
2823
11
124
47:52
2872
12
555
48:20
2900
2219
Virtanen
Kimmo
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
12:09:00
43740
2857
1
227
4:59
299
2
204
18:07
1087
3
265
19:14
1154
4
87
21:31
1291
5
90
23:21
1401
6
173
26:38
1598
7
162
32:09
1929
8
125
38:25
2305
9
107
42:02
2522
10
135
46:25
2785
11
124
47:06
2826
12
555
47:36
2856
2193
Ojala
Petri
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
12:07:00
43620
2637
1
227
3:41
221
2
204
13:59
839
3
265
15:31
931
4
87
18:58
1138
5
90
20:41
1241
6
173
23:30
1410
7
162
26:48
1608
8
125
33:05
1985
9
107
37:59
2279
10
135
42:40
2560
11
124
43:25
2605
12
555
43:57
2637
2187
Luurila
Harri
MeKo
Mellunkylän Kontio
14:11:00
51060
2647
1
227
3:42
222
2
204
15:21
921
3
265
16:34
994
4
87
19:13
1153
5
90
21:01
1261
6
173
23:51
1431
7
162
27:03
1623
8
125
33:41
2021
9
107
38:17
2297
10
135
42:53
2573
11
124
43:35
2615
12
555
44:07
2647
2178
Koho
Taneli
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
12:35:00
45300
2868
1
227
3:54
234
2
204
15:22
922
3
265
16:25
985
4
87
19:23
1163
5
90
21:02
1262
6
173
23:49
1429
7
162
27:13
1633
8
125
33:57
2037
9
107
42:44
2564
10
135
46:46
2806
11
124
47:20
2840
12
555
47:49
2869
2181
Lehtoranta
Olli
OH
OH
13:05:00
47100
2848
1
227
3:07
187
2
204
13:57
837
3
265
16:09
969
4
87
19:03
1143
5
90
21:12
1272
6
173
24:46
1486
7
162
29:05
1745
8
125
36:55
2215
9
107
42:25
2545
10
135
46:25
2785
11
124
46:59
2819
12
555
47:28
2848
2162
Heikkilä
Juha
KortJV
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
12:21:00
44460
2727
1
227
4:22
262
2
204
15:05
905
3
265
16:33
993
4
87
19:24
1164
5
90
21:32
1292
6
173
24:41
1481
7
162
28:22
1702
8
125
35:00
2100
9
107
39:58
2398
10
135
44:19
2659
11
124
45:01
2701
12
555
45:28
2728
2167
Hiltula
Hannu
PudU
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
12:33:00
45180
2347
1
227
3:05
185
2
204
11:56
716
3
265
12:59
779
4
87
15:02
902
5
90
16:53
1013
6
173
19:41
1181
7
162
24:38
1478
8
125
30:12
1812
9
107
34:09
2049
10
135
38:01
2281
11
124
38:43
2323
12
555
39:07
2347
2196
Puranen
Jarkko
Koovee
Koovee
14:09:00
50940
2538
1
227
3:56
236
2
204
13:35
815
3
265
14:39
879
4
87
16:53
1013
5
90
21:25
1285
6
173
23:58
1438
7
162
28:10
1690
8
125
33:43
2023
9
107
37:47
2267
10
135
41:13
2473
11
124
41:47
2507
12
555
42:18
2538
2173
Juva
Mika
MuurVi
Muurlan Vihuri
12:13:00
43980
3121
1
227
8:16
496
2
204
23:32
1412
3
265
25:13
1513
4
87
27:32
1652
5
90
29:17
1757
6
173
31:45
1905
7
162
36:23
2183
8
125
43:37
2617
9
107
47:27
2847
10
135
50:54
3054
11
124
51:31
3091
12
555
52:02
3122
2200
Soini
Toni
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
13:21:00
48060
2813
1
227
5:58
358
2
204
18:50
1130
3
265
20:03
1203
4
87
22:56
1376
5
90
25:21
1521
6
173
27:48
1668
7
162
31:04
1864
8
125
36:54
2214
9
107
40:46
2446
10
135
45:36
2736
11
124
46:17
2777
12
555
46:53
2813
2191
Nokka
Ilkka
Rasti88
Rasti 88
12:53:00
46380
2983
1
227
4:42
282
2
204
15:39
939
3
265
17:48
1068
4
87
20:20
1220
5
90
24:58
1498
6
173
27:50
1670
7
162
31:15
1875
8
125
40:20
2420
9
107
44:38
2678
10
135
48:44
2924
11
124
49:19
2959
12
555
49:43
2983
2171
Jalli
Juha-Pekka
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
13:23:00
48180
2919
1
227
4:54
294
2
204
17:03
1023
3
265
18:15
1095
4
87
21:19
1279
5
90
23:44
1424
6
173
26:53
1613
7
162
30:21
1821
8
125
37:03
2223
9
107
42:49
2569
10
135
47:33
2853
11
124
48:09
2889
12
555
48:39
2919
2197
Ruokola
Ilkka
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
13:33:00
48780
3554
1
227
3:59
239
2
204
27:59
1679
3
265
29:30
1770
4
87
31:43
1903
5
90
33:25
2005
6
173
36:09
2169
7
162
41:42
2502
8
125
47:55
2875
9
107
53:21
3201
10
135
58:11
3491
11
124
58:46
3526
12
555
59:15
3555
2169
Holmberg
Jari
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
12:03:00
43380
3333
1
227
13:14
794
2
204
23:29
1409
3
265
25:00
1500
4
87
28:33
1713
5
90
30:17
1817
6
173
33:00
1980
7
162
36:04
2164
8
125
43:15
2595
9
107
49:39
2979
10
135
54:19
3259
11
124
55:00
3300
12
555
55:34
3334
2166
Herva
Tuomas
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
13:27:00
48420
3224
1
227
5:14
314
2
204
16:53
1013
3
265
18:56
1136
4
87
22:01
1321
5
90
24:32
1472
6
173
28:15
1695
7
162
35:26
2126
8
125
41:53
2513
9
107
46:28
2788
10
135
52:31
3151
11
124
53:07
3187
12
555
53:44
3224
2179
Koivisto
Juhani
KortJV
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
13:31:00
48660
2649
1
227
4:22
262
2
204
16:28
988
3
265
17:49
1069
4
87
20:24
1224
5
90
22:04
1324
6
173
24:43
1483
7
162
28:15
1695
8
125
34:06
2046
9
107
39:11
2351
10
135
43:11
2591
11
124
43:44
2624
12
555
44:10
2650
2174
Kantanen
Olli
OK77
OK77
13:29:00
48540
2975
1
227
7:15
435
2
204
18:33
1113
3
265
19:55
1195
4
87
22:28
1348
5
90
24:08
1448
6
173
26:48
1608
7
162
31:52
1912
8
125
38:37
2317
9
107
43:07
2587
10
135
48:33
2913
11
124
49:08
2948
12
555
49:36
2976
2208
Juppo
Juhana
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
13:09:00
47340
3049
1
227
4:51
291
2
204
17:18
1038
3
265
18:46
1126
4
87
22:26
1346
5
90
24:48
1488
6
173
28:11
1691
7
162
32:14
1934
8
125
39:09
2349
9
107
44:18
2658
10
135
49:37
2977
11
124
50:14
3014
12
555
50:49
3049
2182
Leino
Aki
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
14:05:00
50700
2779
1
227
5:39
339
2
204
17:26
1046
3
265
18:37
1117
4
87
20:55
1255
5
90
25:20
1520
6
173
28:00
1680
7
162
32:06
1926
8
125
37:46
2266
9
107
41:44
2504
10
135
45:16
2716
11
124
45:49
2749
12
555
46:19
2779
2201
Sundström
Sami
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
13:37:00
49020
3305
1
227
7:17
437
2
204
22:03
1323
3
265
23:24
1404
4
87
25:42
1542
5
90
27:21
1641
6
173
35:30
2130
7
162
38:25
2305
8
125
44:45
2685
9
107
49:36
2976
10
135
54:02
3242
11
124
54:40
3280
12
555
55:05
3305
2184
Lindgren
Ringo
KauWi
Kauhavan Wisa
14:01:00
50460
3256
1
227
4:58
298
2
204
17:30
1050
3
265
19:01
1141
4
87
22:25
1345
5
90
24:44
1484
6
173
27:53
1673
7
162
32:00
1920
8
125
42:42
2562
9
107
48:14
2894
10
135
52:50
3170
11
124
53:38
3218
12
555
54:16
3256
2152
Ahola
Tuomo
KangSK
Kangasala SK
13:49:00
49740
3758
1
227
7:07
427
2
204
31:08
1868
3
265
33:04
1984
4
87
36:01
2161
5
90
38:11
2291
6
173
42:02
2522
7
162
45:15
2715
8
125
52:19
3139
9
107
57:14
3434
10
135
1:01:25
3685
11
124
1:02:08
3728
12
555
1:02:38
3758
2176
Keskitalo
Petri
OH
OH
14:07:00
50820
3510
1
227
4:14
254
2
204
22:55
1375
3
265
24:22
1462
4
87
30:30
1830
5
90
32:34
1954
6
173
35:38
2138
7
162
39:10
2350
8
125
45:00
2700
9
107
51:53
3113
10
135
57:20
3440
11
124
57:58
3478
12
555
58:30
3510
2199
Snickars
Christer
Solf
Solf IK
13:39:00
49140
3819
1
227
3:25
205
2
204
29:33
1773
3
265
30:36
1836
4
87
33:06
1986
5
90
34:56
2096
6
173
37:41
2261
7
162
40:46
2446
8
125
52:52
3172
9
107
57:15
3435
10
135
1:02:30
3750
11
124
1:03:16
3796
12
555
1:03:40
3820
2183
Lervik
Mikael
Solf
Solf IK
12:27:00
44820
4139
1
227
5:50
350
2
204
21:51
1311
3
265
23:46
1426
4
87
28:05
1685
5
90
33:56
2036
6
173
38:32
2312
7
162
45:11
2711
8
125
54:39
3279
9
107
1:00:45
3645
10
135
1:07:36
4056
11
124
1:08:24
4104
12
555
1:09:00
4140
2186
Lohi
Jarkko
RaHa
Rastihaukat
12:57:00
46620
4641
1
227
6:22
382
2
204
25:59
1559
3
265
27:59
1679
4
87
32:19
1939
5
90
35:55
2155
6
173
40:31
2431
7
162
54:34
3274
8
125
1:04:26
3866
9
107
1:10:16
4216
10
135
1:15:47
4547
11
124
1:16:44
4604
12
555
1:17:22
4642
2211
Rantamäki
Reko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
13:25:00
48300
DNS
2210
Savela
Pauli
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
14:15:00
51300
DQ
2
204
28:02
1682
3
265
31:16
1876
4
87
37:21
2241
5
90
40:28
2428
6
173
44:41
2681
7
162
55:57
3357
8
125
1:03:37
3817
9
107
1:11:08
4268
10
135
1:16:40
4600
11
124
1:17:36
4656
12
555
1:18:04
4684
2177
Kisil
Oleg
Onego
Onego
RUS
13:11:00
47460
DNS
2157
Chervonnyy
Igor
Kentavr-Pe
Kentavr-Penza
RUS
13:43:00
49380
3278
1
227
4:20
260
2
204
16:41
1001
3
265
18:08
1088
4
87
21:56
1316
5
90
23:57
1437
6
173
30:36
1836
7
162
34:46
2086
8
125
41:33
2493
9
107
49:01
2941
10
135
53:20
3200
11
124
54:06
3246
12
555
54:39
3279
2216
Vainionpää
Matti
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
12:37:00
45420
DNS
2170
Hällström af
Anders
OK77
OK77
14:13:00
51180
2776
1
227
3:56
236
2
204
13:46
826
3
265
14:58
898
4
87
17:40
1060
5
90
21:57
1317
6
173
27:05
1625
7
162
30:23
1823
8
125
36:31
2191
9
107
40:59
2459
10
135
45:08
2708
11
124
45:44
2744
12
555
46:16
2776
2192
Oja
Joni
NivU
Nivalan Urheilijat
12:51:00
46260
2467
1
227
3:58
238
2
204
13:40
820
3
265
14:47
887
4
87
17:25
1045
5
90
19:22
1162
6
173
21:53
1313
7
162
25:21
1521
8
125
30:53
1853
9
107
35:23
2123
10
135
39:58
2398
11
124
40:35
2435
12
555
41:09
2469
2155
Asklöf
Tom
Lynx
Lynx
13:13:00
47580
DNS
2203
Taskila
Sakari
LeSi
Leppävaaran Sisu
13:15:00
47700
DNS
2205
Tynys
Jarkko
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
12:41:00
45660
DNS
2195
Pasanen
Ilpo
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
13:41:00
49260
DNS
2158
Elovaara
Kari
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
13:03:00
46980
DQ
1
227
5:04
304
2
204
18:51
1131
3
265
20:09
1209
4
87
22:49
1369
5
90
24:53
1493
6
173
28:38
1718
8
125
40:28
2428
9
107
47:48
2868
10
135
55:24
3324
11
124
56:04
3364
12
555
56:34
3394
2175
Karinen
Pekka
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
13:17:00
47820
DNS
H40B
3,8
3021
Karpelson
Aleksander
YarkiyMir
YarkiyMir
RUS
11:41:00
42060
2692
1
212
6:07
367
2
72
11:03
663
3
88
18:22
1102
4
85
20:18
1218
5
44
27:23
1643
6
149
29:51
1791
7
107
34:05
2045
8
119
39:10
2350
9
124
44:21
2661
10
555
44:53
2693
3038
Zhykov
Evgeny
OKAKFA
OK AKFA
RUS
11:01:00
39660
3183
1
212
5:52
352
2
72
12:44
764
3
88
22:43
1363
4
85
25:01
1501
5
44
33:22
2002
6
149
35:58
2158
7
107
41:16
2476
8
119
48:54
2934
9
124
52:24
3144
10
555
53:04
3184
3024
Koski
Antti
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
11:27:00
41220
2939
1
212
4:51
291
2
72
11:37
697
3
88
16:40
1000
4
85
19:08
1148
5
44
29:59
1799
6
149
33:04
1984
7
107
38:34
2314
8
119
43:51
2631
9
124
48:27
2907
10
555
49:00
2940
3025
Laaksonen
Petri
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
11:03:00
39780
3121
1
212
3:51
231
2
72
9:26
566
3
88
17:41
1061
4
85
20:08
1208
5
44
27:52
1672
6
149
30:25
1825
7
107
37:57
2277
8
119
46:15
2775
9
124
51:29
3089
10
555
52:01
3121
3020
Ilomäki
Marko
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
11:15:00
40500
3818
1
212
4:14
254
2
72
12:33
753
3
88
18:09
1089
4
85
20:31
1231
5
44
34:47
2087
6
149
37:43
2263
7
107
43:29
2609
8
119
58:36
3516
9
124
1:03:04
3784
10
555
1:03:38
3818
3018
Acs
Gabor
Zalaegersz
Zalaegersz
HUN
11:35:00
41700
3546
1
212
4:44
284
2
72
12:45
765
3
88
19:17
1157
4
85
22:08
1328
5
44
32:43
1963
6
149
36:06
2166
7
107
46:53
2813
8
119
53:55
3235
9
124
58:28
3508
10
555
59:07
3547
3030
Mäkinen
Juha
RasKa
Rastikarhut
11:11:00
40260
3362
1
212
4:42
282
2
72
11:42
702
3
88
18:58
1138
4
85
22:13
1333
5
44
35:33
2133
6
149
38:59
2339
7
107
46:24
2784
8
119
51:43
3103
9
124
55:28
3328
10
555
56:02
3362
3028
Molin
Mika
RaHa
Rastihaukat
11:23:00
40980
3618
1
212
5:19
319
2
72
13:46
826
3
88
20:17
1217
4
85
23:05
1385
5
44
35:40
2140
6
149
38:54
2334
7
107
47:38
2858
8
119
54:36
3276
9
124
59:33
3573
10
555
1:00:18
3618
3026
Lilja
Juha
seuraton
seuraton
11:31:00
41460
2983
1
212
3:58
238
2
72
10:30
630
3
88
15:52
952
4
85
20:33
1233
5
44
32:08
1928
6
149
35:13
2113
7
107
40:29
2429
8
119
45:42
2742
9
124
49:08
2948
10
555
49:43
2983
3032
Paskuj
Matyas
TipoTKEBud
Tipo TKE Budapest
HUN
11:05:00
39900
4638
1
212
5:59
359
2
72
14:37
877
3
88
24:15
1455
4
85
39:52
2392
5
44
54:10
3250
6
149
57:48
3468
7
107
1:04:32
3872
8
119
1:11:54
4314
9
124
1:16:40
4600
10
555
1:17:19
4639
3022
Kinnunen
Timo
ORa
Olavin Rasti
11:25:00
41100
7382
1
212
18:38
1118
2
72
26:37
1597
3
88
45:55
2755
4
85
49:07
2947
5
44
1:07:40
4060
6
149
1:12:25
4345
7
107
1:29:53
5393
8
119
1:55:17
6917
9
124
2:02:33
7353
10
555
2:03:03
7383
3029
Muller
Eelco
KOVZ
KOVZ
NED
11:17:00
40620
4406
1
212
6:03
363
2
72
14:50
890
3
88
21:06
1266
4
85
25:52
1552
5
44
40:19
2419
6
149
48:05
2885
7
107
54:53
3293
8
119
1:05:53
3953
9
124
1:12:51
4371
10
555
1:13:27
4407
3023
Klimentyev
Sergey
Moscow
Moscow
RUS
11:19:00
40740
6503
1
212
4:56
296
2
72
13:27
807
3
88
21:47
1307
4
85
27:40
1660
5
44
1:19:07
4747
6
149
1:23:19
4999
7
107
1:31:21
5481
8
119
1:43:45
6225
9
124
1:47:53
6473
10
555
1:48:23
6503
3033
Rantala
Ilkka
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
11:33:00
41580
DNS
3027
Lindi
Timo
PR
Paimion Rasti
11:37:00
41820
3507
1
212
4:47
287
2
72
12:14
734
3
88
22:04
1324
4
85
24:36
1476
5
44
39:02
2342
6
149
41:59
2519
7
107
47:41
2861
8
119
54:22
3262
9
124
58:00
3480
10
555
58:28
3508
3034
Rujala
Pasi
NaTe
Nastolan Terä
11:13:00
40380
DNS
3019
Haaranen
Esa
IlU
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
11:07:00
40020
3346
1
212
3:57
237
2
72
10:10
610
3
88
15:30
930
4
85
22:28
1348
5
44
38:21
2301
6
149
41:15
2475
7
107
47:07
2827
8
119
52:06
3126
9
124
55:19
3319
10
555
55:47
3347
H45A
5,0
1327
Pyymäki
Leo
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
13:43:00
49380
2136
1
243
5:36
336
2
231
9:39
579
3
224
12:54
774
4
87
17:38
1058
5
173
20:15
1215
6
157
22:06
1326
7
266
22:55
1375
8
125
27:16
1636
9
110
30:30
1830
10
136
33:13
1993
11
124
35:10
2110
12
555
35:36
2136
1364
Yliluikki
Matti
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
11:45:00
42300
2527
1
243
7:25
445
2
231
11:59
719
3
224
15:11
911
4
87
20:44
1244
5
173
23:20
1400
6
157
27:00
1620
7
266
28:32
1712
8
125
33:15
1995
9
110
36:16
2176
10
136
39:32
2372
11
124
41:38
2498
12
555
42:07
2527
1319
Oksanen
Teijo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
12:21:00
44460
2551
1
243
6:09
369
2
231
11:00
660
3
224
16:53
1013
4
87
22:19
1339
5
173
25:08
1508
6
157
27:17
1637
7
266
28:15
1695
8
125
33:11
1991
9
110
36:19
2179
10
136
39:56
2396
11
124
42:02
2522
12
555
42:31
2551
1305
Matilainen
Kari
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
11:07:00
40020
2526
1
243
6:40
400
2
231
11:36
696
3
224
15:16
916
4
87
21:10
1270
5
173
24:01
1441
6
157
26:42
1602
7
266
27:38
1658
8
125
32:33
1953
9
110
35:57
2157
10
136
39:21
2361
11
124
41:41
2501
12
555
42:07
2527
1265
Ekström
Thomas
MSParma
MS Parma
13:21:00
48060
2509
1
243
6:40
400
2
231
11:38
698
3
224
15:06
906
4
87
21:44
1304
5
173
24:25
1465
6
157
26:29
1589
7
266
27:31
1651
8
125
32:53
1973
9
110
36:08
2168
10
136
39:16
2356
11
124
41:24
2484
12
555
41:49
2509
1282
Jaakkola
Jari
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
11:15:00
40500
2510
1
243
5:59
359
2
231
10:37
637
3
224
13:52
832
4
87
20:48
1248
5
173
23:59
1439
6
157
26:24
1584
7
266
27:47
1667
8
125
32:46
1966
9
110
35:42
2142
10
136
38:41
2321
11
124
41:27
2487
12
555
41:50
2510
1317
Nyman
Jörgen
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
11:41:00
42060
2475
1
243
6:53
413
2
231
11:26
686
3
224
15:04
904
4
87
20:29
1229
5
173
23:20
1400
6
157
25:43
1543
7
266
27:10
1630
8
125
32:18
1938
9
110
35:26
2126
10
136
38:36
2316
11
124
40:49
2449
12
555
41:16
2476
1309
Mäkipää
Kalevi
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
13:41:00
49260
2540
1
243
6:15
375
2
231
10:43
643
3
224
14:27
867
4
87
19:41
1181
5
173
22:22
1342
6
157
24:12
1452
7
266
25:05
1505
8
125
31:03
1863
9
110
34:09
2049
10
136
39:51
2391
11
124
41:52
2512
12
555
42:20
2540
1363
Yli-Kauppila
Mikko
PunKu
Punkalaitumen Kunto
12:45:00
45900
2624
1
243
6:39
399
2
231
11:32
692
3
224
18:09
1089
4
87
23:45
1425
5
173
26:42
1602
6
157
28:43
1723
7
266
29:40
1780
8
125
34:43
2083
9
110
37:55
2275
10
136
41:01
2461
11
124
43:13
2593
12
555
43:46
2626
1360
Virtanen
Markku
LamSä
Lammin Säkiä
10:35:00
38100
3065
1
243
7:14
434
2
231
15:08
908
3
224
19:30
1170
4
87
26:15
1575
5
173
30:08
1808
6
157
32:28
1948
7
266
33:41
2021
8
125
39:19
2359
9
110
43:15
2595
10
136
48:02
2882
11
124
50:35
3035
12
555
51:06
3066
1296
Kuusinen
Mikko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
12:03:00
43380
2830
1
243
6:47
407
2
231
12:05
725
3
224
16:11
971
4
87
24:41
1481
5
173
28:10
1690
6
157
30:24
1824
7
266
31:42
1902
8
125
37:11
2231
9
110
41:01
2461
10
136
44:22
2662
11
124
46:44
2804
12
555
47:10
2830
1328
Rantanen
Reima
MSParma
MS Parma
12:27:00
44820
2634
1
243
6:00
360
2
231
11:14
674
3
224
15:08
908
4
87
20:35
1235
5
173
23:19
1399
6
157
26:12
1572
7
266
27:06
1626
8
125
33:01
1981
9
110
37:44
2264
10
136
41:14
2474
11
124
43:25
2605
12
555
43:53
2633
1289
Kauria
Juha
ORa
Olavin Rasti
13:25:00
48300
2647
1
243
6:37
397
2
231
11:35
695
3
224
15:25
925
4
87
21:26
1286
5
173
24:43
1483
6
157
26:56
1616
7
266
28:36
1716
8
125
34:22
2062
9
110
38:15
2295
10
136
41:14
2474
11
124
43:42
2622
12
555
44:08
2648
1316
Nykänen
Asko
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
13:07:00
47220
3796
1
243
6:26
386
2
231
11:39
699
3
224
15:36
936
4
87
21:49
1309
5
173
26:17
1577
6
157
28:23
1703
7
266
29:28
1768
8
125
44:49
2689
9
110
55:01
3301
10
136
1:00:21
3621
11
124
1:02:43
3763
12
555
1:03:15
3795
1312
Niinimäki
Risto
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
12:39:00
45540
2893
1
243
8:13
493
2
231
13:23
803
3
224
18:45
1125
4
87
25:18
1518
5
173
28:36
1716
6
157
30:56
1856
7
266
32:03
1923
8
125
38:01
2281
9
110
41:38
2498
10
136
45:21
2721
11
124
47:41
2861
12
555
48:13
2893
1284
Juvakka
Pekka
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
12:53:00
46380
2881
1
243
6:31
391
2
231
11:36
696
3
224
16:35
995
4
87
22:41
1361
5
173
26:19
1579
6
157
28:45
1725
7
266
30:14
1814
8
125
37:16
2236
9
110
41:07
2467
10
136
44:23
2663
11
124
47:26
2846
12
555
48:02
2882
1267
Frilander
Heikki
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
12:19:00
44340
3324
1
243
8:23
503
2
231
14:35
875
3
224
20:07
1207
4
87
27:15
1635
5
173
30:39
1839
6
157
33:18
1998
7
266
34:30
2070
8
125
42:16
2536
9
110
48:18
2898
10
136
52:07
3127
11
124
54:56
3296
12
555
55:24
3324
1285
Jylhä
Seppo
KäTa
Kälviän Tarmo
13:09:00
47340
3298
1
243
7:26
446
2
231
13:18
798
3
224
17:46
1066
4
87
24:26
1466
5
173
31:54
1914
6
157
34:22
2062
7
266
35:26
2126
8
125
43:56
2636
9
110
47:41
2861
10
136
52:01
3121
11
124
54:25
3265
12
555
54:59
3299
1299
Lainema
Timo
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
13:45:00
49500
3265
1
243
8:18
498
2
231
13:23
803
3
224
17:28
1048
4
87
27:37
1657
5
173
31:26
1886
6
157
33:58
2038
7
266
35:01
2101
8
125
41:42
2502
9
110
46:13
2773
10
136
51:05
3065
11
124
53:51
3231
12
555
54:25
3265
1345
Mattila
Riku
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
12:15:00
44100
3761
1
243
8:26
506
2
231
14:34
874
3
224
20:09
1209
4
87
26:27
1587
5
173
41:19
2479
6
157
43:56
2636
7
266
45:00
2700
8
125
51:27
3087
9
110
55:12
3312
10
136
59:54
3594
11
124
1:02:11
3731
12
555
1:02:41
3761
1300
Lainema
Tommi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
11:35:00
41700
3380
1
243
7:40
460
2
231
14:41
881
3
224
19:20
1160
4
87
27:00
1620
5
173
30:35
1835
6
157
33:30
2010
7
266
35:46
2146
8
125
43:49
2629
9
110
47:46
2866
10
136
53:12
3192
11
124
55:48
3348
12
555
56:21
3381
1335
Schlatter
Stefan
OLCKapreol
OLC Kapreolo
SUI
10:31:00
37860
3257
1
243
7:37
457
2
231
12:41
761
3
224
16:55
1015
4
87
24:16
1456
5
173
27:39
1659
6
157
30:13
1813
7
266
31:52
1912
8
125
41:18
2478
9
110
45:32
2732
10
136
49:19
2959
11
124
53:42
3222
12
555
54:17
3257
1313
Nissinen
Arto
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
12:29:00
44940
3412
1
243
7:18
438
2
231
14:13
853
3
224
18:11
1091
4
87
29:07
1747
5
173
34:03
2043
6
157
36:43
2203
7
266
37:56
2276
8
125
44:28
2668
9
110
48:27
2907
10
136
54:05
3245
11
124
56:24
3384
12
555
56:53
3413
1359
Viitasaari
Sauli
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
12:09:00
43740
3246
1
243
6:34
394
2
231
11:50
710
3
224
17:09
1029
4
87
26:25
1585
5
173
30:13
1813
6
157
33:00
1980
7
266
34:29
2069
8
125
41:41
2501
9
110
45:27
2727
10
136
49:56
2996
11
124
53:25
3205
12
555
54:06
3246
1321
Pelkonen
Heikki
PäijRa
Päijät-Rasti
10:55:00
39300
4275
1
243
8:47
527
2
231
17:55
1075
3
224
27:37
1657
4
87
37:02
2222
5
173
41:07
2467
6
157
44:12
2652
7
266
45:31
2731
8
125
55:24
3324
9
110
1:00:29
3629
10
136
1:07:49
4069
11
124
1:10:46
4246
12
555
1:11:18
4278
1325
Posti
Harri
KoskRi
Koskelankylän Riento
12:55:00
46500
3215
1
243
8:29
509
2
231
14:16
856
3
224
20:05
1205
4
87
26:48
1608
5
173
30:37
1837
6
157
33:19
1999
7
266
34:30
2070
8
125
40:43
2443
9
110
45:10
2710
10
136
50:27
3027
11
124
53:03
3183
12
555
53:34
3214
1273
Hietanen
Ari
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
11:05:00
39900
3252
1
243
7:45
465
2
231
15:04
904
3
224
20:30
1230
4
87
29:19
1759
5
173
32:52
1972
6
157
35:30
2130
7
266
36:37
2197
8
125
43:27
2607
9
110
47:00
2820
10
136
51:02
3062
11
124
53:43
3223
12
555
54:12
3252
1331
Ruohola
Risto
MSParma
MS Parma
11:31:00
41460
4821
1
243
10:05
605
2
231
16:17
977
3
224
41:59
2519
4
87
48:36
2916
5
173
52:05
3125
6
157
54:39
3279
7
266
55:53
3353
8
125
1:03:24
3804
9
110
1:08:12
4092
10
136
1:16:46
4606
11
124
1:19:49
4789
12
555
1:20:22
4822
1333
Saldukas
Vygintas
OKKrantas
OK Krantas
LTU
13:03:00
46980
3643
1
243
9:49
589
2
231
16:09
969
3
224
20:37
1237
4
87
32:14
1934
5
173
37:18
2238
6
157
40:28
2428
7
266
41:31
2491
8
125
50:01
3001
9
110
53:37
3217
10
136
58:05
3485
11
124
1:00:17
3617
12
555
1:00:42
3642
1339
Tapper
Aki
Rasti88
Rasti 88
12:43:00
45780
3355
1
243
8:42
522
2
231
14:40
880
3
224
20:11
1211
4
87
27:43
1663
5
173
31:25
1885
6
157
35:01
2101
7
266
36:18
2178
8
125
44:15
2655
9
110
47:57
2877
10
136
52:55
3175
11
124
55:30
3330
12
555
55:55
3355
1356
Valtonen
Jari
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
13:23:00
48180
3604
1
243
8:45
525
2
231
15:35
935
3
224
25:19
1519
4
87
33:30
2010
5
173
36:53
2213
6
157
39:37
2377
7
266
40:44
2444
8
125
49:01
2941
9
110
52:50
3170
10
136
57:09
3429
11
124
59:35
3575
12
555
1:00:04
3604
1293
Kiviniitty
Jyrki
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
11:25:00
41100
3374
1
243
8:16
496
2
231
13:46
826
3
224
18:08
1088
4
87
27:21
1641
5
173
33:00
1980
6
157
35:55
2155
7
266
37:14
2234
8
125
44:18
2658
9
110
49:26
2966
10
136
53:14
3194
11
124
55:50
3350
12
555
56:17
3377
1266
Fedorov
Sergey
MGAU
MGAU
RUS
10:25:00
37500
3954
1
243
8:52
532
2
231
14:43
883
3
224
23:00
1380
4
87
37:33
2253
5
173
41:51
2511
6
157
44:22
2662
7
266
45:58
2758
8
125
53:02
3182
9
110
58:07
3487
10
136
1:02:42
3762
11
124
1:05:24
3924
12
555
1:05:54
3954
1271
Heikkilä
Matti
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
11:19:00
40740
3506
1
243
9:48
588
2
231
15:15
915
3
224
20:11
1211
4
87
27:05
1625
5
173
30:57
1857
6
157
35:49
2149
7
266
37:26
2246
8
125
44:20
2660
9
110
49:48
2988
10
136
54:44
3284
11
124
57:48
3468
12
555
58:26
3506
1338
Streit
Marc
OLGHerzoge
OLG Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
13:35:00
48900
3676
1
243
9:07
547
2
231
16:24
984
3
224
21:22
1282
4
87
30:09
1809
5
173
34:35
2075
6
157
38:13
2293
7
266
39:25
2365
8
125
46:59
2819
9
110
51:57
3117
10
136
56:28
3388
11
124
1:00:26
3626
12
555
1:01:16
3676
1286
Kalliokoski
Arto
PerhKi
Perhon Kiri
12:25:00
44700
4584
1
243
7:57
477
2
231
14:17
857
3
224
18:24
1104
4
87
25:37
1537
5
173
42:19
2539
6
157
46:02
2762
7
266
47:11
2831
8
125
54:04
3244
9
110
1:03:30
3810
10
136
1:13:12
4392
11
124
1:15:48
4548
12
555
1:16:25
4585
1279
Höglund
Ulf
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
13:29:00
48540
3158
1
243
8:42
522
2
231
14:38
878
3
224
20:07
1207
4
87
27:39
1659
5
173
31:07
1867
6
157
33:30
2010
7
266
34:42
2082
8
125
42:21
2541
9
110
45:43
2743
10
136
49:30
2970
11
124
52:03
3123
12
555
52:39
3159
1287
Kanko
Jari
Koovee
Koovee
12:23:00
44580
3881
1
243
10:28
628
2
231
17:43
1063
3
224
22:49
1369
4
87
31:10
1870
5
173
35:15
2115
6
157
39:10
2350
7
266
41:52
2512
8
125
50:36
3036
9
110
55:24
3324
10
136
1:01:19
3679
11
124
1:04:11
3851
12
555
1:04:42
3882
1357
Valtonen
Kimmo
MSParma
MS Parma
10:39:00
38340
4578
1
243
7:08
428
2
231
12:20
740
3
224
17:29
1049
4
87
25:19
1519
5
173
37:21
2241
6
157
39:54
2394
7
266
41:06
2466
8
125
50:52
3052
9
110
55:18
3318
10
136
1:12:05
4325
11
124
1:15:42
4542
12
555
1:16:18
4578
1314
Nummela
Arto
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
10:29:00
37740
4449
1
243
9:49
589
2
231
16:32
992
3
224
25:12
1512
4
87
35:02
2102
5
173
40:19
2419
6
157
44:18
2658
7
266
45:55
2755
8
125
57:13
3433
9
110
1:02:41
3761
10
136
1:08:48
4128
11
124
1:13:16
4396
12
555
1:14:08
4448
1320
Palk
Andres
TAOK
TAOK
EST
12:17:00
44220
3711
1
243
10:07
607
2
231
16:44
1004
3
224
21:41
1301
4
87
29:20
1760
5
173
33:34
2014
6
157
37:03
2223
7
266
38:32
2312
8
125
48:08
2888
9
110
53:39
3219
10
136
58:25
3505
11
124
1:01:16
3676
12
555
1:01:51
3711
1306
Mikkola
Sakari
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:27:00
37620
3990
1
243
10:21
621
2
231
17:46
1066
3
224
25:12
1512
4
87
35:56
2156
5
173
40:24
2424
6
157
44:07
2647
7
266
45:27
2727
8
125
52:51
3171
9
110
57:35
3455
10
136
1:02:30
3750
11
124
1:05:49
3949
12
555
1:06:30
3990
1278
Härkönen
Antti
PudU
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
12:51:00
46260
3895
1
243
8:48
528
2
231
17:08
1028
3
224
22:23
1343
4
87
30:56
1856
5
173
35:44
2144
6
157
40:09
2409
7
266
41:52
2512
8
125
50:47
3047
9
110
55:34
3334
10
136
1:00:47
3647
11
124
1:04:18
3858
12
555
1:04:55
3895
1260
Ala-Mäyry
Pekka
Koovee
Koovee
10:37:00
38220
4077
1
243
9:50
590
2
231
16:53
1013
3
224
23:18
1398
4
87
32:03
1923
5
173
37:18
2238
6
157
40:52
2452
7
266
43:02
2582
8
125
53:48
3228
9
110
58:42
3522
10
136
1:03:44
3824
11
124
1:07:27
4047
12
555
1:07:58
4078
1259
Ahti
Antti
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
10:43:00
38580
4622
1
243
12:26
746
2
231
20:40
1240
3
224
29:16
1756
4
87
37:32
2252
5
173
43:00
2580
6
157
48:34
2914
7
266
50:28
3028
8
125
1:01:49
3709
9
110
1:07:54
4074
10
136
1:13:45
4425
11
124
1:16:39
4599
12
555
1:17:01
4621
1336
Skog
Jouko
Koovee
Koovee
13:19:00
47940
4070
1
243
9:32
572
2
231
15:57
957
3
224
22:09
1329
4
87
32:32
1952
5
173
37:30
2250
6
157
40:25
2425
7
266
41:50
2510
8
125
54:27
3267
9
110
59:04
3544
10
136
1:04:13
3853
11
124
1:07:14
4034
12
555
1:07:50
4070
1294
Koistinen
Pasi
NaTe
Nastolan Terä
12:07:00
43620
4558
1
243
9:59
599
2
231
16:02
962
3
224
30:10
1810
4
87
38:00
2280
5
173
44:21
2661
6
157
47:31
2851
7
266
48:45
2925
8
125
58:57
3537
9
110
1:06:24
3984
10
136
1:12:36
4356
11
124
1:15:26
4526
12
555
1:15:58
4558
1272
Heinaro
Heikki
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:49:00
38940
5432
1
243
10:43
643
2
231
17:31
1051
3
224
33:35
2015
4
87
57:15
3435
5
173
1:01:01
3661
6
157
1:04:17
3857
7
266
1:05:49
3949
8
125
1:14:27
4467
9
110
1:19:46
4786
10
136
1:27:08
5228
11
124
1:30:02
5402
12
555
1:30:31
5431
1301
Lassila
Antti
KuortKu
Kuortaneen Kunto
13:39:00
49140
3347
1
243
8:24
504
2
231
13:08
788
3
224
17:29
1049
4
87
29:11
1751
5
173
33:13
1993
6
157
36:10
2170
7
266
37:23
2243
8
125
43:57
2637
9
110
48:00
2880
10
136
53:05
3185
11
124
55:15
3315
12
555
55:47
3347
1261
Antikainen
Jarmo
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
12:13:00
43980
4522
1
243
10:20
620
2
231
20:03
1203
3
224
25:50
1550
4
87
33:48
2028
5
173
37:47
2267
6
157
40:46
2446
7
266
42:37
2557
8
125
1:00:06
3606
9
110
1:04:22
3862
10
136
1:11:50
4310
11
124
1:14:51
4491
12
555
1:15:23
4523
1330
Rokka
Timo
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
11:49:00
42540
4228
1
243
10:04
604
2
231
18:33
1113
3
224
24:47
1487
4
87
34:04
2044
5
173
38:46
2326
6
157
42:20
2540
7
266
44:04
2644
8
125
53:53
3233
9
110
59:23
3563
10
136
1:05:30
3930
11
124
1:09:54
4194
12
555
1:10:29
4229
1276
Huoponen
Timo
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
10:45:00
38700
5353
1
243
12:49
769
2
231
21:44
1304
3
224
31:15
1875
4
87
41:11
2471
5
173
51:28
3088
6
157
55:49
3349
7
266
57:26
3446
8
125
1:11:14
4274
9
110
1:19:56
4796
10
136
1:25:10
5110
11
124
1:28:41
5321
12
555
1:29:14
5354
1275
Huhtala
Ismo
YlKi
Yläneen Kiri
12:31:00
45060
6275
1
243
13:40
820
2
231
25:23
1523
3
224
48:32
2912
4
87
59:05
3545
5
173
1:04:39
3879
6
157
1:09:06
4146
7
266
1:11:24
4284
8
125
1:23:21
5001
9
110
1:29:43
5383
10
136
1:39:51
5991
11
124
1:43:56
6236
12
555
1:44:36
6276
1344
Trapeznikov
Alexey
OKAKFA
OK AKFA
RUS
12:05:00
43500
4323
1
243
12:08
728
2
231
18:08
1088
3
224
32:33
1953
4
87
39:56
2396
5
173
46:25
2785
6
157
49:12
2952
7
266
50:34
3034
8
125
58:17
3497
9
110
1:03:10
3790
10
136
1:08:12
4092
11
124
1:11:31
4291
12
555
1:12:03
4323
1302
Lazarev
Igor
Ryazan
Ryazan
RUS
11:09:00
40140
5749
1
243
12:18
738
2
231
23:30
1410
3
224
30:24
1824
4
87
44:05
2645
5
173
50:35
3035
6
157
54:16
3256
7
266
55:48
3348
8
125
1:06:21
3981
9
110
1:25:16
5116
10
136
1:32:07
5527
11
124
1:35:17
5717
12
555
1:35:49
5749
1337
Staudte
Donald
JärlaIFOK
Järla IF OK
SWE
11:23:00
40980
3179
1
243
6:52
412
2
231
12:56
776
3
224
16:53
1013
4
87
23:13
1393
5
173
27:03
1623
6
157
29:25
1765
7
266
30:40
1840
8
125
38:35
2315
9
110
43:49
2629
10
136
48:21
2901
11
124
52:18
3138
12
555
52:59
3179
1262
Archakov
Alexey
Orienta-Ky
Orienta-Kyncevo
RUS
10:59:00
39540
DNS
1263
Berezuk
Yury
Kirishi-La
Kirishi-Ladoga
RUS
13:13:00
47580
DQ
2
231
20:55
1255
3
224
28:18
1698
4
87
38:30
2310
5
173
45:35
2735
6
157
49:21
2961
7
266
50:37
3037
8
125
1:00:22
3622
9
110
1:05:07
3907
11
124
1:13:42
4422
12
555
1:14:33
4473
1307
Mäkelä
Markku
ViRuS
Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat
11:55:00
42900
DQ
1
243
9:01
541
2
231
14:18
858
3
224
18:57
1137
4
87
25:08
1508
5
173
38:07
2287
6
157
41:46
2506
7
266
43:14
2594
8
125
52:42
3162
10
136
1:01:17
3677
11
124
1:04:01
3841
12
555
1:04:34
3874
1268
Hakulinen
Jukka
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
11:59:00
43140
3354
1
243
7:53
473
2
231
13:48
828
3
224
18:52
1132
4
87
30:49
1849
5
173
34:38
2078
6
157
37:03
2223
7
266
38:28
2308
8
125
45:07
2707
9
110
49:07
2947
10
136
53:20
3200
11
124
55:30
3330
12
555
55:55
3355
1310
Mänty
Markku
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
11:53:00
42780
DQ
1
243
7:07
427
2
231
16:41
1001
3
224
21:01
1261
4
87
26:21
1581
5
173
29:17
1757
6
157
31:06
1866
7
266
32:06
1926
8
125
37:28
2248
9
110
40:14
2414
11
124
47:15
2835
12
555
47:41
2861
1361
Vuorela
Mika
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
11:37:00
41820
2571
1
243
6:58
418
2
231
12:55
775
3
224
16:42
1002
4
87
22:10
1330
5
173
25:10
1510
6
157
27:29
1649
7
266
28:25
1705
8
125
33:46
2026
9
110
36:42
2202
10
136
40:09
2409
11
124
42:26
2546
12
555
42:52
2572
1295
Kulmala
Mika
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
10:23:00
37380
2661
1
243
6:41
401
2
231
12:42
762
3
224
17:03
1023
4
87
22:44
1364
5
173
25:55
1555
6
157
27:59
1679
7
266
29:04
1744
8
125
34:20
2060
9
110
37:26
2246
10
136
41:10
2470
11
124
43:51
2631
12
555
44:21
2661
1291
Kiljunen
Juha
RaVa
Rastivarsat
13:47:00
49620
3179
1
243
7:47
467
2
231
14:07
847
3
224
20:11
1211
4
87
26:52
1612
5
173
31:38
1898
6
157
34:29
2069
7
266
35:35
2135
8
125
41:46
2506
9
110
45:10
2710
10
136
49:56
2996
11
124
52:30
3150
12
555
53:00
3180
1324
Pesola
Sakari
RasKe
Rastiketut
11:57:00
43020
2922
1
243
6:55
415
2
231
11:43
703
3
224
15:45
945
4
87
22:27
1347
5
173
25:50
1550
6
157
28:47
1727
7
266
29:54
1794
8
125
36:52
2212
9
110
42:13
2533
10
136
46:01
2761
11
124
48:13
2893
12
555
48:42
2922
1281
Isokallio
Pasi
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
13:17:00
47820
DNS
1334
Sarparanta
Lasse
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
12:49:00
46140
DNS
1274
Holmijoki
Tapani
PR
Paimion Rasti
11:13:00
40380
2763
1
243
6:51
411
2
231
12:41
761
3
224
16:01
961
4
87
21:33
1293
5
173
24:57
1497
6
157
27:27
1647
7
266
28:29
1709
8
125
35:25
2125
9
110
39:02
2342
10
136
43:02
2582
11
124
45:34
2734
12
555
46:02
2762
1277
Huttunen
Matti
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
10:57:00
39420
DNS
1332
Sainio
Harry
OK77
OK77
13:49:00
49740
DNS
1329
Ray
Tomas
OK77
OK77
12:33:00
45180
2688
1
243
6:48
408
2
231
11:30
690
3
224
15:16
916
4
87
21:14
1274
5
173
23:54
1434
6
157
26:00
1560
7
266
26:58
1618
8
125
34:22
2062
9
110
38:18
2298
10
136
42:02
2522
11
124
44:14
2654
12
555
44:48
2688
1264
Donner
Jan
OK77
OK77
11:27:00
41220
DNS
1326
Pyhtilä
Veli
OH
OH
13:51:00
49860
4049
1
243
10:31
631
2
231
17:12
1032
3
224
24:59
1499
4
87
32:18
1938
5
173
36:50
2210
6
157
40:30
2430
7
266
41:36
2496
8
125
54:34
3274
9
110
59:00
3540
10
136
1:03:04
3784
11
124
1:06:56
4016
12
555
1:07:27
4047
1323
Penttinen
Tapani
Navi
Navi
13:33:00
48780
DNF
1
243
24:20
1460
2
231
33:58
2038
3
224
59:54
3594
1288
Kattelus
Matti
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
10:51:00
39060
DQ
1
243
12:50
770
2
231
19:28
1168
3
224
25:00
1500
4
87
36:59
2219
5
173
40:15
2415
6
157
43:24
2604
7
266
44:42
2682
8
125
51:42
3102
9
110
55:46
3346
11
124
1:06:03
3963
12
555
1:06:33
3993
1343
Toivonen
Mikko
KangSK
Kangasala SK
10:47:00
38820
2672
1
243
6:24
384
2
231
11:13
673
3
224
15:22
922
4
87
21:25
1285
5
173
24:40
1480
6
157
27:13
1633
7
266
28:37
1717
8
125
34:57
2097
9
110
38:17
2297
10
136
41:48
2508
11
124
44:05
2645
12
555
44:32
2672
1342
Ternola
Mika
KangSK
Kangasala SK
13:05:00
47100
3042
1
243
7:25
445
2
231
13:19
799
3
224
18:40
1120
4
87
24:38
1478
5
173
27:56
1676
6
157
31:00
1860
7
266
32:08
1928
8
125
39:10
2350
9
110
43:22
2602
11
124
50:16
3016
12
555
50:44
3044
1283
Joutsensaari
Jarmo
KangSK
Kangasala SK
11:43:00
42180
3436
1
243
7:16
436
2
231
12:42
762
3
224
20:41
1241
4
87
29:12
1752
5
173
32:34
1954
6
157
34:43
2083
7
266
35:56
2156
8
125
41:58
2518
9
110
45:43
2743
10
136
51:15
3075
11
124
56:47
3407
12
555
57:17
3437
1358
Varkoi
Hannu
Kalske
Kalske
12:01:00
43260
DNF
1
243
7:49
469
2
231
14:11
851
3
224
19:34
1174
4
87
30:02
1802
11
124
54:58
3298
12
555
55:32
3332
1322
Peltola
Ilkka
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
12:37:00
45420
DNS
1318
Ojanen
Tuomas
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
13:37:00
49020
DNS
1297
Kyhäräinen
Jukka
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
13:01:00
46860
DNS
1311
Mättölä
Ali
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
12:47:00
46020
2497
1
243
5:47
347
2
231
10:37
637
3
224
16:07
967
4
87
21:42
1302
5
173
24:41
1481
6
157
26:37
1597
7
266
27:38
1658
8
125
32:39
1959
9
110
35:52
2152
10
136
38:57
2337
11
124
41:09
2469
12
555
41:38
2498
1303
Lindroos
Jarmo
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
13:11:00
47460
DNS
1280
Ikäheimo
Seppo
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
11:11:00
40260
DNS
1269
Hakulinen
Pekka
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
12:11:00
43860
3612
1
243
8:52
532
2
231
16:55
1015
3
224
21:35
1295
4
87
32:24
1944
5
173
35:52
2152
6
157
39:25
2365
7
266
40:31
2431
8
125
47:14
2834
9
110
53:42
3222
10
136
57:25
3445
11
124
59:44
3584
12
555
1:00:13
3613
1315
Numminen
Hannu
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
11:01:00
39660
3176
1
243
8:56
536
2
231
14:40
880
3
224
19:51
1191
4
87
27:02
1622
5
173
30:11
1811
6
157
33:16
1996
7
266
34:35
2075
8
125
41:32
2492
9
110
45:29
2729
10
136
49:38
2978
11
124
52:26
3146
12
555
52:56
3176
H45AL
4,0
2231
Hilo
Kai
Lynx
Lynx
12:20:00
44400
2461
1
229
3:57
237
2
227
5:02
302
3
204
12:52
772
4
200
13:52
832
5
82
20:39
1239
6
75
22:52
1372
7
162
26:52
1612
8
158
27:46
1666
9
125
33:02
1982
10
108
36:37
2197
11
138
39:16
2356
12
124
40:32
2432
13
555
41:01
2461
2232
Höstman
Stefan
Malax
Malax IF
13:48:00
49680
2300
1
229
3:02
182
2
227
3:55
235
3
204
12:25
745
4
200
13:20
800
5
82
18:39
1119
6
75
20:31
1231
7
162
23:48
1428
8
158
24:59
1499
9
125
30:51
1851
10
108
34:08
2048
11
138
36:49
2209
12
124
37:52
2272
13
555
38:20
2300
2259
Oikarinen
Tarmo
OH
OH
13:26:00
48360
2344
1
229
3:02
182
2
227
4:03
243
3
204
13:11
791
4
200
14:13
853
5
82
17:56
1076
6
75
19:45
1185
7
162
23:10
1390
8
158
24:03
1443
9
125
30:02
1802
10
108
34:06
2046
11
138
37:36
2256
12
124
38:40
2320
13
555
39:05
2345
2245
Laasonen
Mauri
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
12:40:00
45600
2483
1
229
3:02
182
2
227
4:04
244
3
204
12:47
767
4
200
13:44
824
5
82
18:38
1118
6
75
20:21
1221
7
162
26:17
1577
8
158
27:03
1623
9
125
33:09
1989
10
108
36:39
2199
11
138
39:54
2394
12
124
40:58
2458
13
555
41:23
2483
2287
Virtanen
Kalle
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
12:14:00
44040
2766
1
229
3:22
202
2
227
5:37
337
3
204
17:36
1056
4
200
18:43
1123
5
82
23:42
1422
6
75
25:57
1557
7
162
30:34
1834
8
158
31:30
1890
9
125
37:59
2279
10
108
41:36
2496
11
138
44:30
2670
12
124
45:37
2737
13
555
46:06
2766
2268
Salonen
Timo
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
12:32:00
45120
2284
1
229
3:41
221
2
227
4:43
283
3
204
13:32
812
4
200
14:43
883
5
82
18:28
1108
6
75
20:16
1216
7
162
23:42
1422
8
158
24:29
1469
9
125
29:59
1799
10
108
33:27
2007
11
138
36:14
2174
12
124
37:32
2252
13
555
38:03
2283
2233
Jalonen
Eero
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
13:28:00
48480
2259
1
229
2:53
173
2
227
3:49
229
3
204
12:53
773
4
200
13:50
830
5
82
17:54
1074
6
75
19:43
1183
7
162
22:58
1378
8
158
23:43
1423
9
125
29:26
1766
10
108
33:09
1989
11
138
36:08
2168
12
124
37:13
2233
13
555
37:40
2260
2249
Maijala
Taisto
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
12:10:00
43800
2629
1
229
3:14
194
2
227
4:16
256
3
204
13:18
798
4
200
14:36
876
5
82
21:42
1302
6
75
25:23
1523
7
162
28:55
1735
8
158
29:37
1777
9
125
35:50
2150
10
108
38:57
2337
11
138
42:06
2526
12
124
43:17
2597
13
555
43:50
2630
2262
Rahkola
Mika
OH
OH
12:12:00
43920
2379
1
229
3:04
184
2
227
4:06
246
3
204
11:46
706
4
200
12:39
759
5
82
18:35
1115
6
75
20:36
1236
7
162
24:21
1461
8
158
25:10
1510
9
125
30:32
1832
10
108
35:36
2136
11
138
38:13
2293
12
124
39:17
2357
13
555
39:41
2381
2261
Pirtilä
Timo
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
12:56:00
46560
2467
1
229
3:16
196
2
227
4:35
275
3
204
14:04
844
4
200
15:04
904
5
82
18:54
1134
6
75
20:56
1256
7
162
24:58
1498
8
158
25:44
1544
9
125
32:28
1948
10
108
36:17
2177
11
138
39:24
2364
12
124
40:40
2440
13
555
41:08
2468
2238
Korhonen
Ilkka
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
13:14:00
47640
2601
1
229
3:23
203
2
227
4:33
273
3
204
14:02
842
4
200
15:06
906
5
82
19:09
1149
6
75
21:28
1288
7
162
25:02
1502
8
158
25:59
1559
9
125
32:34
1954
10
108
39:02
2342
11
138
41:45
2505
12
124
42:54
2574
13
555
43:21
2601
2255
Mutka
Jouni
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
12:30:00
45000
2920
1
229
3:44
224
2
227
4:46
286
3
204
14:16
856
4
200
17:56
1076
5
82
24:51
1491
6
75
26:50
1610
7
162
30:06
1806
8
158
31:19
1879
9
125
37:39
2259
10
108
44:04
2644
11
138
46:51
2811
12
124
48:14
2894
13
555
48:40
2920
2248
Lindahl
Anders
AOK
Akilles OK
13:08:00
47280
2746
1
229
3:07
187
2
227
4:16
256
3
204
16:21
981
4
200
18:22
1102
5
82
23:54
1434
6
75
26:08
1568
7
162
29:52
1792
8
158
31:14
1874
9
125
37:59
2279
10
108
41:14
2474
11
138
44:01
2641
12
124
45:17
2717
13
555
45:47
2747
2243
Kuusholma
Ari
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
13:18:00
47880
3060
1
229
3:32
212
2
227
5:03
303
3
204
16:43
1003
4
200
17:55
1075
5
82
22:41
1361
6
75
29:00
1740
7
162
34:12
2052
8
158
35:28
2128
9
125
42:04
2524
10
108
46:08
2768
11
138
49:03
2943
12
124
50:33
3033
13
555
51:00
3060
2260
Onnela
Matti
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
13:24:00
48240
2985
1
229
3:22
202
2
227
4:25
265
3
204
18:57
1137
4
200
19:55
1195
5
82
23:55
1435
6
75
26:52
1612
7
162
30:43
1843
8
158
31:52
1912
9
125
38:26
2306
10
108
42:35
2555
11
138
48:00
2880
12
124
49:14
2954
13
555
49:45
2985
2273
Sorsa
Heikki
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
14:12:00
51120
3594
1
229
3:17
197
2
227
4:24
264
3
204
16:31
991
4
200
17:46
1066
5
82
28:42
1722
6
75
30:53
1853
7
162
36:35
2195
8
158
37:41
2261
9
125
48:58
2938
10
108
54:33
3273
11
138
57:55
3475
12
124
59:21
3561
13
555
59:53
3593
2265
Rehn
Pekka
Lynx
Lynx
13:06:00
47160
2867
1
229
3:57
237
2
227
6:21
381
3
204
16:39
999
4
200
18:40
1120
5
82
24:40
1480
6
75
26:47
1607
7
162
31:01
1861
8
158
31:49
1909
9
125
38:29
2309
10
108
43:00
2580
11
138
46:05
2765
12
124
47:20
2840
13
555
47:48
2868
2226
Gusak
Sergey
Gatchina
Gatchina
RUS
13:50:00
49800
2629
1
229
6:27
387
2
227
7:29
449
3
204
16:51
1011
4
200
17:46
1066
5
82
21:48
1308
6
75
23:49
1429
7
162
27:21
1641
8
158
28:10
1690
9
125
34:04
2044
10
108
39:32
2372
11
138
42:16
2536
12
124
43:23
2603
13
555
43:49
2629
2266
Rousku
Riku
MSParma
MS Parma
12:34:00
45240
3154
1
229
5:05
305
2
227
6:38
398
3
204
19:00
1140
4
200
20:06
1206
5
82
25:53
1553
6
75
29:20
1760
7
162
33:48
2028
8
158
34:49
2089
9
125
41:54
2514
10
108
46:42
2802
11
138
50:35
3035
12
124
52:05
3125
13
555
52:35
3155
2270
Sinkkonen
Juha
Rasti88
Rasti 88
14:00:00
50400
2875
1
229
3:02
182
2
227
4:10
250
3
204
13:58
838
4
200
14:59
899
5
82
18:55
1135
6
75
24:06
1446
7
162
30:28
1828
8
158
31:17
1877
9
125
37:37
2257
10
108
42:57
2577
11
138
46:02
2762
12
124
47:26
2846
13
555
47:56
2876
2224
Dobritckii
Aleksandr
Vesta
Vesta
RUS
13:34:00
48840
3283
1
229
3:55
235
2
227
5:09
309
3
204
15:23
923
4
200
16:45
1005
5
82
24:53
1493
6
75
27:23
1643
7
162
31:45
1905
8
158
32:40
1960
9
125
40:24
2424
10
108
44:18
2658
11
138
52:51
3171
12
124
54:10
3250
13
555
54:43
3283
2239
Koskela
Heikki
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
13:40:00
49200
3473
1
229
3:18
198
2
227
4:29
269
3
204
20:52
1252
4
200
21:59
1319
5
82
27:01
1621
6
75
34:20
2060
7
162
38:51
2331
8
158
40:45
2445
9
125
48:30
2910
10
108
53:12
3192
11
138
56:17
3377
12
124
57:25
3445
13
555
57:54
3474
2229
Hanhijärvi
Antti
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
12:50:00
46200
3843
1
229
4:56
296
2
227
6:17
377
3
204
23:15
1395
4
200
25:00
1500
5
82
33:13
1993
6
75
37:21
2241
7
162
41:57
2517
8
158
43:03
2583
9
125
53:35
3215
10
108
58:06
3486
11
138
1:01:48
3708
12
124
1:03:25
3805
13
555
1:04:03
3843
2237
Kivelä
Jari
PerhKi
Perhon Kiri
13:00:00
46800
3659
1
229
4:05
245
2
227
5:20
320
3
204
26:13
1573
4
200
27:23
1643
5
82
34:36
2076
6
75
37:15
2235
7
162
41:43
2503
8
158
42:53
2573
9
125
51:16
3076
10
108
55:30
3330
11
138
59:08
3548
12
124
1:00:25
3625
13
555
1:00:58
3658
2264
Ratia
Juha
KemKi
Kemiön Kiilat
14:16:00
51360
3306
1
229
3:57
237
2
227
5:12
312
3
204
15:50
950
4
200
17:11
1031
5
82
24:20
1460
6
75
26:39
1599
7
162
35:10
2110
8
158
36:15
2175
9
125
44:25
2665
10
108
49:20
2960
11
138
52:50
3170
12
124
54:28
3268
13
555
55:05
3305
2267
Saaranen
Timo
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
13:56:00
50160
2958
1
229
4:37
277
2
227
5:52
352
3
204
15:43
943
4
200
17:03
1023
5
82
21:55
1315
6
75
24:44
1484
7
162
28:35
1715
8
158
29:44
1784
9
125
37:58
2278
10
108
43:47
2627
11
138
47:10
2830
12
124
48:50
2930
13
555
49:19
2959
2221
Ashkinadzi
Boris
Gatchina
Gatchina
RUS
12:44:00
45840
3254
1
229
3:54
234
2
227
5:31
331
3
204
16:49
1009
4
200
18:12
1092
5
82
26:08
1568
6
75
28:57
1737
7
162
33:54
2034
8
158
35:01
2101
9
125
43:32
2612
10
108
48:27
2907
11
138
52:26
3146
12
124
53:45
3225
13
555
54:14
3254
2253
Murtola
Mika
KalvKe
Kalvolan Keihäs
14:22:00
51720
3510
1
229
4:12
252
2
227
5:35
335
3
204
18:03
1083
4
200
19:28
1168
5
82
25:04
1504
6
75
27:25
1645
7
162
37:22
2242
8
158
38:32
2312
9
125
47:06
2826
10
108
52:45
3165
11
138
56:45
3405
12
124
58:01
3481
13
555
58:30
3510
2227
Hakala
Eero
Femman
IF Femman
12:54:00
46440
2944
1
229
3:55
235
2
227
4:53
293
3
204
16:29
989
4
200
17:26
1046
5
82
20:55
1255
6
75
22:46
1366
7
162
27:01
1621
8
158
27:45
1665
9
125
34:21
2061
10
108
43:27
2607
11
138
47:30
2850
12
124
48:38
2918
13
555
49:04
2944
2286
Vartiainen
Eero
SaPu
Saarijärven Pullistus
12:58:00
46680
3112
1
229
4:31
271
2
227
6:06
366
3
204
19:43
1183
4
200
21:00
1260
5
82
26:30
1590
6
75
29:06
1746
7
162
33:22
2002
8
158
34:23
2063
9
125
42:11
2531
10
108
46:54
2814
11
138
49:59
2999
12
124
51:16
3076
13
555
51:52
3112
2247
Lehto
Matti
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
13:30:00
48600
3987
1
229
4:42
282
2
227
6:05
365
3
204
17:42
1062
4
200
18:56
1136
5
82
31:35
1895
6
75
33:52
2032
7
162
44:43
2683
8
158
45:53
2753
9
125
54:06
3246
10
108
59:05
3545
11
138
1:04:38
3878
12
124
1:06:00
3960
13
555
1:06:28
3988
2228
Hakuli
Kari
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
14:20:00
51600
4031
1
229
3:56
236
2
227
7:15
435
3
204
23:57
1437
4
200
27:18
1638
5
82
33:47
2027
6
75
36:53
2213
7
162
41:59
2519
8
158
43:04
2584
9
125
57:26
3446
10
108
1:01:48
3708
11
138
1:05:11
3911
12
124
1:06:44
4004
13
555
1:07:12
4032
2274
Suhonen
Timo
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
14:14:00
51240
4877
1
229
5:08
308
2
227
6:51
411
3
204
28:20
1700
4
200
29:44
1784
5
82
43:23
2603
6
75
46:18
2778
7
162
56:02
3362
8
158
57:09
3429
9
125
1:07:18
4038
10
108
1:12:13
4333
11
138
1:18:31
4711
12
124
1:20:36
4836
13
555
1:21:17
4877
2225
Dokhturov
Vsevolod
Tomsk
Tomsk
RUS
12:48:00
46080
4057
1
229
3:32
212
2
227
4:51
291
3
204
23:21
1401
4
200
24:41
1481
5
82
41:08
2468
6
75
44:04
2644
7
162
48:17
2897
8
158
49:17
2957
9
125
56:12
3372
10
108
1:00:39
3639
11
138
1:05:14
3914
12
124
1:06:55
4015
13
555
1:07:37
4057
2236
Kirichenko
Igor
Vesta
Vesta
RUS
12:26:00
44760
5674
1
229
3:49
229
2
227
5:06
306
3
204
32:08
1928
4
200
33:15
1995
5
82
43:00
2580
6
75
49:01
2941
7
162
54:01
3241
8
158
55:04
3304
9
125
1:10:30
4230
10
108
1:25:37
5137
11
138
1:31:15
5475
12
124
1:33:41
5621
13
555
1:34:33
5673
2222
Berezin
Igor
Saint-Pete
Saint-Petersburg
RUS
14:08:00
50880
3987
1
229
11:52
712
2
227
13:19
799
3
204
25:31
1531
4
200
26:53
1613
5
82
32:28
1948
6
75
34:57
2097
7
162
39:40
2380
8
158
40:43
2443
9
125
51:52
3112
10
108
56:53
3413
11
138
1:03:50
3830
12
124
1:05:41
3941
13
555
1:06:28
3988
2246
Launis
Kasperi
Raus
Raisu Lumous
12:38:00
45480
3737
1
229
4:58
298
2
227
6:32
392
3
204
20:23
1223
4
200
22:21
1341
5
82
27:55
1675
6
75
31:01
1861
7
162
38:41
2321
8
158
39:54
2394
9
125
49:43
2983
10
108
54:53
3293
11
138
59:48
3588
12
124
1:01:39
3699
13
555
1:02:18
3738
2235
Kapanen
Esa-Pekka
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
14:10:00
51000
3765
1
229
4:19
259
2
227
6:10
370
3
204
21:04
1264
4
200
22:39
1359
5
82
30:41
1841
6
75
33:23
2003
7
162
38:37
2317
8
158
39:51
2391
9
125
49:28
2968
10
108
55:27
3327
11
138
59:52
3592
12
124
1:01:57
3717
13
555
1:02:44
3764
2272
Sorokin
Andrey
NordWest
Nord West
RUS
14:06:00
50760
4363
1
229
13:11
791
2
227
14:54
894
3
204
24:23
1463
4
200
25:31
1531
5
82
35:56
2156
6
75
38:16
2296
7
162
48:52
2932
8
158
51:56
3116
9
125
59:14
3554
10
108
1:07:38
4058
11
138
1:11:04
4264
12
124
1:12:13
4333
13
555
1:12:43
4363
2278
Saksa
Markku
TeuRi
Teuvan Rivakka
13:36:00
48960
4748
1
229
3:38
218
2
227
5:14
314
3
204
24:49
1489
4
200
26:02
1562
5
82
43:16
2596
6
75
45:38
2738
7
162
51:09
3069
8
158
52:21
3141
9
125
1:03:07
3787
10
108
1:13:34
4414
11
138
1:17:08
4628
12
124
1:18:36
4716
13
555
1:19:08
4748
2244
Kyöstilä
Ari
RaVa
Rastivarsat
13:44:00
49440
4927
1
229
9:20
560
2
227
11:02
662
3
204
26:08
1568
4
200
28:23
1703
5
82
40:12
2412
6
75
44:58
2698
7
162
56:30
3390
8
158
57:53
3473
9
125
1:08:12
4092
10
108
1:14:31
4471
11
138
1:19:40
4780
12
124
1:21:33
4893
13
555
1:22:07
4927
2276
Toivonen
Reijo
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
13:32:00
48720
6139
1
229
6:28
388
2
227
8:38
518
3
204
32:19
1939
4
200
34:30
2070
5
82
54:49
3289
6
75
59:30
3570
7
162
1:08:20
4100
8
158
1:10:19
4219
9
125
1:25:41
5141
10
108
1:33:45
5625
11
138
1:39:07
5947
12
124
1:41:35
6095
13
555
1:42:19
6139
2263
Raivio
Arto
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
13:38:00
49080
5802
1
229
8:22
502
2
227
10:32
632
3
204
43:12
2592
4
200
45:25
2725
5
82
54:12
3252
6
75
58:17
3497
7
162
1:08:14
4094
8
158
1:09:49
4189
9
125
1:23:23
5003
10
108
1:29:12
5352
11
138
1:34:11
5651
12
124
1:36:03
5763
13
555
1:36:43
5803
2275
Syväterä
Sami
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
12:16:00
44160
8528
1
229
8:21
501
2
227
10:54
654
3
204
38:30
2310
4
200
40:52
2452
5
82
1:08:46
4126
6
75
1:13:07
4387
7
162
1:31:05
5465
8
158
1:33:12
5592
9
125
1:52:13
6733
10
108
2:07:08
7628
11
138
2:18:03
8283
12
124
2:21:17
8477
13
555
2:22:09
8529
2279
Kuzmin
Andrey
St.Petersb
St.Petersburg
RUS
13:52:00
49920
2934
1
229
8:49
529
2
227
9:56
596
3
204
19:33
1173
4
200
20:42
1242
5
82
25:56
1556
6
75
27:55
1675
7
162
31:54
1914
8
158
32:47
1967
9
125
39:02
2342
10
108
44:10
2650
11
138
47:15
2835
12
124
48:25
2905
13
555
48:54
2934
2254
Murzinov
Evgeny
VelikyNovg
Veliky Novgorod
RUS
13:42:00
49320
3900
1
229
5:12
312
2
227
6:45
405
3
204
20:17
1217
4
200
21:46
1306
5
82
28:07
1687
6
75
31:29
1889
7
162
36:58
2218
8
158
38:56
2336
9
125
47:23
2843
10
108
58:31
3511
11
138
1:02:46
3766
12
124
1:04:17
3857
13
555
1:05:00
3900
2242
Kunitskiy
Igor
Saint-Pete
Saint-Petersburg
RUS
13:10:00
47400
2872
1
229
3:30
210
2
227
4:44
284
3
204
13:43
823
4
200
14:49
889
5
82
21:55
1315
6
75
23:59
1439
7
162
28:09
1689
8
158
29:07
1747
9
125
35:46
2146
10
108
42:57
2577
11
138
45:47
2747
12
124
47:20
2840
13
555
47:52
2872
2277
Tulenkov
Mikhail
NorthernWi
Northern Wind
RUS
13:58:00
50280
DNS
2223
Daehnn
Martin
MTKBadHarz
MTK Bad Harzburg
GER
12:18:00
44280
3370
1
229
6:26
386
2
227
7:49
469
3
204
19:02
1142
4
200
20:17
1217
5
82
27:38
1658
6
75
30:04
1804
7
162
34:49
2089
8
158
36:20
2180
9
125
43:56
2636
10
108
49:59
2999
11
138
53:45
3225
12
124
55:28
3328
13
555
56:11
3371
2252
Muhonen
Juha
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
13:04:00
47040
DNF
1
229
4:34
274
2
227
5:47
347
3
204
26:15
1575
4
200
27:50
1670
12
124
1:15:00
4500
13
555
1:15:44
4544
2241
Kosunen
Ari
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
14:24:00
51840
DNF
1
229
9:58
598
2
227
10:48
648
3
204
32:12
1932
4
200
34:44
2084
11
138
1:14:35
4475
12
124
1:16:20
4580
13
555
1:16:57
4617
2258
Näsi
Juho
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
12:22:00
44520
DNS
2257
Niinimäki
Jorma
Lynx
Lynx
13:54:00
50040
4729
1
229
22:16
1336
2
227
23:49
1429
3
204
36:08
2168
4
200
37:21
2241
5
82
46:38
2798
6
75
49:02
2942
7
162
53:13
3193
8
158
54:34
3274
9
125
1:07:26
4046
10
108
1:13:15
4395
11
138
1:16:55
4615
12
124
1:18:15
4695
13
555
1:18:48
4728
2234
Juhola
Petri
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
12:24:00
44640
3447
1
229
4:02
242
2
227
5:36
336
3
204
18:49
1129
4
200
23:27
1407
5
82
30:41
1841
6
75
33:02
1982
7
162
38:49
2329
8
158
39:59
2399
9
125
48:08
2888
10
108
52:20
3140
11
138
55:41
3341
12
124
56:56
3416
13
555
57:26
3446
2220
Ala-Rasula
Vesa
KuortKu
Kuortaneen Kunto
12:46:00
45960
5141
1
229
9:07
547
2
227
10:40
640
3
204
29:27
1767
4
200
31:16
1876
5
82
52:30
3150
6
75
55:58
3358
7
162
1:01:02
3662
8
158
1:02:18
3738
9
125
1:12:26
4346
10
108
1:19:00
4740
11
138
1:23:19
4999
12
124
1:25:12
5112
13
555
1:25:42
5142
2256
Mäenpää
Tapio
JäPa
Järvenpään Palo
12:36:00
45360
DNS
2230
Heikkilä
Petri
JäPa
Järvenpään Palo
13:46:00
49560
3727
1
229
12:36
756
2
227
17:02
1022
3
204
29:12
1752
4
200
30:27
1827
5
82
36:42
2202
6
75
39:06
2346
7
162
44:12
2652
8
158
45:13
2713
9
125
52:12
3132
10
108
56:28
3388
11
138
1:00:00
3600
12
124
1:01:00
3660
13
555
1:02:07
3727
2251
Melin
Martin
Falken
IK Falken
12:42:00
45720
DQ
2
227
4:20
260
3
204
19:43
1183
7
162
43:55
2635
9
125
56:43
3403
12
124
1:09:04
4144
13
555
1:09:35
4175
H45B
3,8
3048
Mitenkov
Andrej
Azimut
Azimut
RUS
10:21:00
37260
2710
1
212
4:24
264
2
72
10:07
607
3
88
14:34
874
4
85
18:15
1095
5
44
30:02
1802
6
149
32:31
1951
7
107
37:16
2236
8
119
41:27
2487
9
124
44:41
2681
10
555
45:10
2710
3042
Gureev
Maxim
SPB
SPB
RUS
10:27:00
37620
2836
1
212
3:46
226
2
72
9:31
571
3
88
13:45
825
4
85
16:07
967
5
44
31:11
1871
6
149
33:19
1999
7
107
38:27
2307
8
119
42:51
2571
9
124
46:44
2804
10
555
47:16
2836
3056
Vinogradov
Dmitry
SPB
SPB
RUS
10:43:00
38580
3173
1
212
8:00
480
2
72
13:45
825
3
88
19:15
1155
4
85
21:35
1295
5
44
30:47
1847
6
149
33:04
1984
7
107
40:10
2410
8
119
48:25
2905
9
124
52:21
3141
10
555
52:54
3174
3050
Philonov
Andrey
Moscow
Moscow
RUS
10:19:00
37140
2700
1
212
3:52
232
2
72
9:05
545
3
88
13:30
810
4
85
16:17
977
5
44
25:01
1501
6
149
27:27
1647
7
107
34:47
2087
8
119
40:54
2454
9
124
44:26
2666
10
555
44:59
2699
3047
Leinonen
Ari-Matti
RasKe
Rastiketut
10:25:00
37500
3332
1
212
4:48
288
2
72
11:36
696
3
88
26:00
1560
4
85
28:50
1730
5
44
37:06
2226
6
149
40:03
2403
7
107
45:04
2704
8
119
50:57
3057
9
124
54:57
3297
10
555
55:31
3331
3051
Pienimäki
Hannu
RasKe
Rastiketut
10:37:00
38220
3068
1
212
4:30
270
2
72
13:02
782
3
88
17:51
1071
4
85
20:47
1247
5
44
33:28
2008
6
149
37:30
2250
7
107
42:12
2532
8
119
47:00
2820
9
124
50:39
3039
10
555
51:08
3068
3043
Harju
Jari
Eräp
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
10:31:00
37860
3610
1
212
4:29
269
2
72
11:29
689
3
88
18:00
1080
4
85
23:41
1421
5
44
39:27
2367
6
149
43:36
2616
7
107
49:40
2980
8
119
55:36
3336
9
124
59:39
3579
10
555
1:00:10
3610
3052
Pigarev
Konstantin
Mile-Sport
Mile-Sport
RUS
10:35:00
38100
3757
1
212
6:41
401
2
72
13:06
786
3
88
18:38
1118
4
85
21:48
1308
5
44
41:29
2489
6
149
44:13
2653
7
107
49:06
2946
8
119
57:17
3437
9
124
1:01:56
3716
10
555
1:02:37
3757
3046
Khodyrev
Igor
Prizma-Pen
Prizma-Penza
RUS
10:41:00
38460
4021
1
212
5:14
314
2
72
12:50
770
3
88
21:16
1276
4
85
23:58
1438
5
44
36:35
2195
6
149
40:18
2418
7
107
49:41
2981
8
119
59:33
3573
9
124
1:06:14
3974
10
555
1:07:00
4020
3044
Hoskari
Ismo
RasKe
Rastiketut
10:13:00
36780
4745
1
212
5:50
350
2
72
14:20
860
3
88
21:34
1294
4
85
26:19
1579
5
44
57:35
3455
6
149
1:00:45
3645
7
107
1:07:07
4027
8
119
1:13:47
4427
9
124
1:18:17
4697
10
555
1:19:05
4745
3045
Kandolin
Ismo
KortJV
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
10:15:00
36900
5177
1
212
8:19
499
2
72
16:31
991
3
88
21:58
1318
4
85
25:38
1538
5
44
53:34
3214
6
149
58:02
3482
7
107
1:06:39
3999
8
119
1:22:10
4930
9
124
1:25:47
5147
10
555
1:26:17
5177
3041
Annenkov
Dmitry
Vesta
Vesta
RUS
10:11:00
36660
5156
1
212
4:54
294
2
72
12:20
740
3
88
19:38
1178
4
85
22:20
1340
5
44
56:48
3408
6
149
1:08:15
4095
7
107
1:13:14
4394
8
119
1:21:57
4917
9
124
1:25:22
5122
10
555
1:25:56
5156
H50A
4,5
1376
Anjala
Ari
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
12:40:00
45600
2065
1
239
5:29
329
2
241
6:24
384
3
208
13:07
787
4
90
18:28
1108
5
164
20:50
1250
6
163
21:48
1308
7
35
24:45
1485
8
45
27:05
1625
9
125
28:05
1685
10
132
32:58
1978
11
124
33:56
2036
12
555
34:25
2065
1401
Kattainen
Ari
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
10:04:00
36240
2154
1
239
5:17
317
2
241
6:23
383
3
208
13:05
785
4
90
16:42
1002
5
164
19:29
1169
6
163
20:47
1247
7
35
23:45
1425
8
45
26:35
1595
9
125
27:54
1674
10
132
34:18
2058
11
124
35:22
2122
12
555
35:54
2154
1380
Enroth
Ari
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
12:08:00
43680
2215
1
239
5:43
343
2
241
6:46
406
3
208
14:19
859
4
90
18:23
1103
5
164
21:27
1287
6
163
22:48
1368
7
35
25:55
1555
8
45
28:38
1718
9
125
29:59
1799
10
132
35:24
2124
11
124
36:24
2184
12
555
36:54
2214
1423
Markki
Tapio
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
10:02:00
36120
2314
1
239
6:05
365
2
241
7:13
433
3
208
14:53
893
4
90
19:39
1179
5
164
22:32
1352
6
163
23:36
1416
7
35
26:59
1619
8
45
29:41
1781
9
125
31:35
1895
10
132
36:50
2210
11
124
38:00
2280
12
555
38:35
2315
1445
Vuorinen
Pekka
Orient
OK Orient
12:48:00
46080
2096
1
239
5:57
357
2
241
7:44
464
3
208
15:02
902
4
90
18:30
1110
5
164
21:09
1269
6
163
22:16
1336
7
35
25:14
1514
8
45
27:41
1661
9
125
28:48
1728
10
132
33:34
2014
11
124
34:30
2070
12
555
34:56
2096
1403
Kauppinen
Tuomo
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
10:50:00
39000
2507
1
239
6:45
405
2
241
7:49
469
3
208
17:59
1079
4
90
21:45
1305
5
164
25:55
1555
6
163
27:02
1622
7
35
30:00
1800
8
45
32:58
1978
9
125
35:01
2101
10
132
40:09
2409
11
124
41:17
2477
12
555
41:48
2508
1398
Karamo
Jouko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
11:58:00
43080
2310
1
239
5:56
356
2
241
7:34
454
3
208
15:37
937
4
90
19:49
1189
5
164
22:58
1378
6
163
24:08
1448
7
35
27:16
1636
8
45
30:24
1824
9
125
31:36
1896
10
132
36:56
2216
11
124
38:00
2280
12
555
38:31
2311
1411
Laiho
Hannu
RaVa
Rastivarsat
12:46:00
45960
2519
1
239
5:42
342
2
241
6:44
404
3
208
15:28
928
4
90
21:09
1269
5
164
24:01
1441
6
163
25:05
1505
7
35
29:32
1772
8
45
32:44
1964
9
125
34:40
2080
10
132
40:17
2417
11
124
41:29
2489
12
555
42:00
2520
1377
Asikainen
Timo
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
10:18:00
37080
2555
1
239
7:54
474
2
241
8:54
534
3
208
16:33
993
4
90
22:02
1322
5
164
24:35
1475
6
163
25:32
1532
7
35
29:00
1740
8
45
31:37
1897
9
125
35:20
2120
10
132
40:58
2458
11
124
42:06
2526
12
555
42:34
2554
1393
Jeskanen
Taito
IlU
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
10:06:00
36360
2560
1
239
9:31
571
2
241
11:13
673
3
208
18:56
1136
4
90
23:37
1417
5
164
26:54
1614
6
163
28:00
1680
7
35
31:18
1878
8
45
33:57
2037
9
125
35:06
2106
10
132
41:06
2466
11
124
42:09
2529
12
555
42:40
2560
1439
Salmenkylä
Veli-Matti
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:16:00
36960
2769
1
239
6:52
412
2
241
8:19
499
3
208
17:40
1060
4
90
24:44
1484
5
164
27:30
1650
6
163
28:45
1725
7
35
31:57
1917
8
45
34:57
2097
9
125
37:54
2274
10
132
44:12
2652
11
124
45:31
2731
12
555
46:09
2769
1426
Molnar
Geza
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
10:44:00
38640
2877
1
239
6:20
380
2
241
7:28
448
3
208
21:43
1303
4
90
26:14
1574
5
164
29:45
1785
6
163
31:27
1887
7
35
35:04
2104
8
45
38:24
2304
9
125
39:49
2389
10
132
46:20
2780
11
124
47:22
2842
12
555
47:57
2877
1440
Sinke
Juris
KapaOK
Kapa OK
LAT
11:04:00
39840
2866
1
239
6:37
397
2
241
7:53
473
3
208
16:12
972
4
90
20:18
1218
5
164
23:36
1416
6
163
26:28
1588
7
35
30:22
1822
8
45
33:01
1981
9
125
40:16
2416
10
132
46:10
2770
11
124
47:11
2831
12
555
47:47
2867
1433
Partanen
Pekka
KR
Kalevan Rasti
12:18:00
44280
2565
1
239
8:10
490
2
241
9:18
558
3
208
18:06
1086
4
90
22:11
1331
5
164
25:05
1505
6
163
26:26
1586
7
35
30:02
1802
8
45
33:20
2000
9
125
34:33
2073
10
132
40:57
2457
11
124
42:07
2527
12
555
42:45
2565
1415
Lampinen
Raino
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
12:10:00
43800
2890
1
239
8:33
513
2
241
9:47
587
3
208
19:09
1149
4
90
23:50
1430
5
164
27:33
1653
6
163
28:43
1723
7
35
33:48
2028
8
45
37:10
2230
9
125
38:45
2325
10
132
46:24
2784
11
124
47:35
2855
12
555
48:10
2890
1389
Hyppänen
Timo
EKSu
EKSu
12:30:00
45000
2962
1
239
6:44
404
2
241
7:46
466
3
208
22:27
1347
4
90
26:45
1605
5
164
29:55
1795
6
163
31:00
1860
7
35
35:22
2122
8
45
38:20
2300
9
125
41:44
2504
10
132
47:48
2868
11
124
48:53
2933
12
555
49:22
2962
1457
Wickholm
Björn-Erik
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
12:34:00
45240
2524
1
239
6:57
417
2
241
8:02
482
3
208
16:32
992
4
90
22:27
1347
5
164
25:39
1539
6
163
27:02
1622
7
35
30:15
1815
8
45
33:09
1989
9
125
34:16
2056
10
132
40:11
2411
11
124
41:28
2488
12
555
42:04
2524
1373
Ahola
Arvo
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
10:42:00
38520
3008
1
239
6:58
418
2
241
8:11
491
3
208
16:49
1009
4
90
27:45
1665
5
164
34:08
2048
6
163
35:06
2106
7
35
38:10
2290
8
45
41:12
2472
9
125
42:59
2579
10
132
48:24
2904
11
124
49:37
2977
12
555
50:08
3008
1404
Kittilä
Pekka
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
10:46:00
38760
3219
1
239
5:59
359
2
241
7:13
433
3
208
23:08
1388
4
90
27:33
1653
5
164
31:19
1879
6
163
34:50
2090
7
35
40:08
2408
8
45
43:25
2605
9
125
44:40
2680
10
132
51:44
3104
11
124
52:58
3178
12
555
53:39
3219
1444
Uusikartano
Simo
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
11:26:00
41160
3002
1
239
6:09
369
2
241
7:30
450
3
208
16:06
966
4
90
21:59
1319
5
164
25:50
1550
6
163
27:06
1626
7
35
31:48
1908
8
45
35:07
2107
9
125
37:34
2254
10
132
48:19
2899
11
124
49:32
2972
12
555
50:03
3003
1428
Niemi
Kari-Veli
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
12:00:00
43200
3095
1
239
9:40
580
2
241
11:29
689
3
208
19:02
1142
4
90
23:12
1392
5
164
26:11
1571
6
163
29:09
1749
7
35
37:59
2279
8
45
40:38
2438
9
125
42:00
2520
10
132
49:52
2992
11
124
50:55
3055
12
555
51:35
3095
1461
Vänttinen
Harri
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
11:40:00
42000
2742
1
239
9:18
558
2
241
10:25
625
3
208
20:09
1209
4
90
24:45
1485
5
164
27:43
1663
6
163
29:09
1749
7
35
32:45
1965
8
45
35:40
2140
9
125
38:38
2318
10
132
44:13
2653
11
124
45:16
2716
12
555
45:43
2743
1462
Zakharov
Igor
VIVAT
VIVAT
RUS
12:32:00
45120
3435
1
239
7:05
425
2
241
8:13
493
3
208
23:18
1398
4
90
29:57
1797
5
164
34:18
2058
6
163
36:10
2170
7
35
41:35
2495
8
45
45:37
2737
9
125
48:05
2885
10
132
55:11
3311
11
124
56:43
3403
12
555
57:15
3435
1375
Alho
Jukka
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
11:02:00
39720
2904
1
239
7:34
454
2
241
8:50
530
3
208
19:22
1162
4
90
24:49
1489
5
164
28:29
1709
6
163
30:57
1857
7
35
35:05
2105
8
45
38:21
2301
9
125
40:12
2412
10
132
46:33
2793
11
124
47:48
2868
12
555
48:25
2905
1412
Laine
Markku
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
11:56:00
42960
2914
1
239
6:29
389
2
241
7:42
462
3
208
18:40
1120
4
90
24:10
1450
5
164
29:27
1767
6
163
32:29
1949
7
35
35:54
2154
8
45
39:33
2373
9
125
40:48
2448
10
132
46:58
2818
11
124
48:02
2882
12
555
48:35
2915
1385
Hakala
Heikki
KortJV
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
11:22:00
40920
2708
1
239
7:06
426
2
241
8:23
503
3
208
17:39
1059
4
90
22:09
1329
5
164
26:26
1586
6
163
28:00
1680
7
35
32:44
1964
8
45
36:16
2176
9
125
37:38
2258
10
132
43:30
2610
11
124
44:45
2685
12
555
45:08
2708
1388
Hietaoja
Jarkko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
11:28:00
41280
2845
1
239
7:07
427
2
241
8:20
500
3
208
19:17
1157
4
90
24:10
1450
5
164
27:49
1669
6
163
29:07
1747
7
35
33:12
1992
8
45
37:05
2225
9
125
38:35
2315
10
132
45:49
2749
11
124
46:57
2817
12
555
47:27
2847
1381
Eronen
Juha
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
11:14:00
40440
3254
1
239
9:53
593
2
241
11:36
696
3
208
21:01
1261
4
90
27:07
1627
5
164
30:52
1852
6
163
33:42
2022
7
35
38:06
2286
8
45
41:45
2505
9
125
43:36
2616
10
132
52:22
3142
11
124
53:40
3220
12
555
54:14
3254
1372
Ahlroth
Ole
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
11:54:00
42840
2743
1
239
7:07
427
2
241
8:42
522
3
208
17:57
1077
4
90
22:44
1364
5
164
26:24
1584
6
163
27:37
1657
7
35
31:19
1879
8
45
34:28
2068
9
125
36:07
2167
10
132
43:50
2630
11
124
45:06
2706
12
555
45:44
2744
1407
Kymäläinen
Jari
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
10:58:00
39480
2479
1
239
7:33
453
2
241
8:44
524
3
208
17:14
1034
4
90
21:17
1277
5
164
24:19
1459
6
163
25:21
1521
7
35
28:28
1708
8
45
31:18
1878
9
125
32:50
1970
10
132
39:37
2377
11
124
40:47
2447
12
555
41:20
2480
1417
Liikkanen
Reima
RaVa
Rastivarsat
11:52:00
42720
2737
1
239
7:43
463
2
241
9:09
549
3
208
17:46
1066
4
90
23:22
1402
5
164
26:33
1593
6
163
28:30
1710
7
35
32:27
1947
8
45
36:20
2180
9
125
37:43
2263
10
132
43:29
2609
11
124
44:43
2683
12
555
45:37
2737
1383
Frenckell
Otto
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
10:14:00
36840
2796
1
239
6:46
406
2
241
8:23
503
3
208
17:07
1027
4
90
22:37
1357
5
164
26:04
1564
6
163
27:18
1638
7
35
32:08
1928
8
45
34:55
2095
9
125
39:28
2368
10
132
45:04
2704
11
124
46:12
2772
12
555
46:35
2795
1435
Puustinen
Tuomo
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
11:36:00
41760
3244
1
239
9:47
587
2
241
11:27
687
3
208
22:53
1373
4
90
28:26
1706
5
164
32:01
1921
6
163
33:34
2014
7
35
38:35
2315
8
45
42:35
2555
9
125
44:28
2668
10
132
51:51
3111
11
124
53:27
3207
12
555
54:04
3244
1424
Melaika
Dainius
OKKrantas
OK Krantas
LTU
10:56:00
39360
2550
1
239
8:53
533
2
241
10:15
615
3
208
19:21
1161
4
90
23:14
1394
5
164
26:22
1582
6
163
27:30
1650
7
35
30:31
1831
8
45
33:28
2008
9
125
34:44
2084
10
132
40:56
2456
11
124
41:58
2518
12
555
42:31
2551
1447
Hakala
Jouni
RaiKu
Raision Kuula
10:26:00
37560
3319
1
239
7:38
458
2
241
8:57
537
3
208
20:09
1209
4
90
25:13
1513
5
164
32:01
1921
6
163
34:44
2084
7
35
40:12
2412
8
45
44:27
2667
9
125
46:05
2765
10
132
53:17
3197
11
124
54:38
3278
12
555
55:19
3319
1378
Autio
Ossi
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
12:24:00
44640
3840
1
239
6:18
378
2
241
8:55
535
3
208
16:42
1002
4
90
42:23
2543
5
164
45:15
2715
6
163
46:20
2780
7
35
51:35
3095
8
45
54:45
3285
9
125
56:44
3404
10
132
1:02:04
3724
11
124
1:03:33
3813
12
555
1:04:00
3840
1442
Teittinen
Matti
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
12:22:00
44520
3524
1
239
10:39
639
2
241
11:48
708
3
208
21:23
1283
4
90
26:53
1613
5
164
37:22
2242
6
163
38:28
2308
7
35
43:32
2612
8
45
46:56
2816
9
125
49:56
2996
10
132
56:58
3418
11
124
58:20
3500
12
555
58:45
3525
1409
Lacars
Harijs
COKSILVA
COKSILVA
LAT
11:48:00
42480
3416
1
239
9:11
551
2
241
10:54
654
3
208
21:31
1291
4
90
27:28
1648
5
164
31:18
1878
6
163
36:35
2195
7
35
43:04
2584
8
45
47:10
2830
9
125
48:41
2921
10
132
55:21
3321
11
124
56:24
3384
12
555
56:57
3417
1456
Vicari
Silvio
COUTOEBell
CO UTOE Bellinzona
SUI
11:46:00
42360
3028
1
239
7:31
451
2
241
9:40
580
3
208
19:22
1162
4
90
24:03
1443
5
164
27:14
1634
6
163
28:31
1711
7
35
35:13
2113
8
45
40:15
2415
9
125
41:32
2492
10
132
48:58
2938
11
124
49:58
2998
12
555
50:28
3028
1436
Rintaluoma
Kari
TeuRi
Teuvan Rivakka
12:52:00
46320
3284
1
239
8:55
535
2
241
10:20
620
3
208
21:05
1265
4
90
29:15
1755
5
164
32:22
1942
6
163
33:59
2039
7
35
39:43
2383
8
45
44:43
2683
9
125
46:47
2807
10
132
53:10
3190
11
124
54:16
3256
12
555
54:45
3285
1384
Gustafsson
Risto
R-P
Rasti-Perniö
10:20:00
37200
3698
1
239
8:03
483
2
241
9:53
593
3
208
20:31
1231
4
90
26:08
1568
5
164
29:33
1773
6
163
33:21
2001
7
35
39:28
2368
8
45
42:44
2564
9
125
44:18
2658
10
132
59:40
3580
11
124
1:01:00
3660
12
555
1:01:39
3699
1414
Lamminpää
Antti
KärKV
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
11:32:00
41520
3457
1
239
9:44
584
2
241
11:06
666
3
208
20:30
1230
4
90
30:06
1806
5
164
37:45
2265
6
163
39:35
2375
7
35
43:41
2621
8
45
46:49
2809
9
125
49:48
2988
10
132
56:05
3365
11
124
57:10
3430
12
555
57:38
3458
1421
Maijala
Kari
EE
Epilän Esa
10:12:00
36720
4185
1
239
8:30
510
2
241
10:08
608
3
208
37:37
2257
4
90
42:17
2537
5
164
46:34
2794
6
163
48:31
2911
7
35
52:24
3144
8
45
57:07
3427
9
125
1:00:03
3603
10
132
1:07:44
4064
11
124
1:09:10
4150
12
555
1:09:46
4186
1400
Karlsson
Henrik
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
11:10:00
40200
3935
1
239
11:06
666
2
241
12:53
773
3
208
24:43
1483
4
90
36:37
2197
5
164
42:00
2520
6
163
44:04
2644
7
35
50:36
3036
8
45
54:49
3289
9
125
56:49
3409
10
132
1:03:30
3810
11
124
1:05:00
3900
12
555
1:05:35
3935
1459
Volotinen
Jouni
IlU
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
11:44:00
42240
3768
1
239
9:05
545
2
241
11:08
668
3
208
21:37
1297
4
90
34:09
2049
5
164
41:18
2478
6
163
42:12
2532
7
35
46:07
2767
8
45
51:17
3077
9
125
53:43
3223
10
132
1:00:43
3643
11
124
1:02:11
3731
12
555
1:02:49
3769
1379
Dauderis
Rimantas
OKKrantas
OK Krantas
LTU
12:06:00
43560
3867
1
239
7:25
445
2
241
12:36
756
3
208
26:20
1580
4
90
31:37
1897
5
164
35:09
2109
6
163
36:53
2213
7
35
46:15
2775
8
45
55:01
3301
9
125
56:05
3365
10
132
1:03:07
3787
11
124
1:03:56
3836
12
555
1:04:26
3866
1413
Lammi
Hannu
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
11:00:00
39600
3385
1
239
9:10
550
2
241
10:37
637
3
208
23:16
1396
4
90
29:09
1749
5
164
33:29
2009
6
163
35:12
2112
7
35
39:40
2380
8
45
43:56
2636
9
125
46:09
2769
10
132
54:20
3260
11
124
55:54
3354
12
555
56:25
3385
1395
Jurvakainen
Jari
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
11:34:00
41640
3238
1
239
7:32
452
2
241
8:58
538
3
208
24:50
1490
4
90
30:07
1807
5
164
33:34
2014
6
163
34:53
2093
7
35
39:30
2370
8
45
43:08
2588
9
125
44:34
2674
10
132
52:09
3129
11
124
53:26
3206
12
555
53:58
3238
1416
Laukkarinen
Kari
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
10:28:00
37680
4249
1
239
12:52
772
2
241
14:32
872
3
208
34:25
2065
4
90
41:04
2464
5
164
45:58
2758
6
163
47:33
2853
7
35
54:04
3244
8
45
58:14
3494
9
125
1:00:32
3632
10
132
1:08:53
4133
11
124
1:10:14
4214
12
555
1:10:49
4249
1437
Ruotsalainen
Keijo
OYUS
Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura
12:28:00
44880
3496
1
239
9:06
546
2
241
10:28
628
3
208
21:32
1292
4
90
28:06
1686
5
164
33:18
1998
6
163
35:36
2136
7
35
43:52
2632
8
45
47:46
2866
9
125
49:12
2952
10
132
56:16
3376
11
124
57:38
3458
12
555
58:16
3496
1405
Kuiro
Jari
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
10:52:00
39120
3864
1
239
11:12
672
2
241
13:02
782
3
208
29:13
1753
4
90
36:42
2202
5
164
42:18
2538
6
163
43:45
2625
7
35
50:07
3007
8
45
54:15
3255
9
125
55:48
3348
10
132
1:02:10
3730
11
124
1:03:52
3832
12
555
1:04:24
3864
1438
Saleva
Mikko
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
12:04:00
43440
4295
1
239
12:47
767
2
241
15:02
902
3
208
29:38
1778
4
90
36:59
2219
5
164
42:21
2541
6
163
44:14
2654
7
35
51:42
3102
8
45
57:08
3428
9
125
59:42
3582
10
132
1:08:42
4122
11
124
1:10:56
4256
12
555
1:11:36
4296
1425
Melaika
Donatas
OKKrantas
OK Krantas
LTU
13:00:00
46800
4444
1
239
18:23
1103
2
241
20:11
1211
3
208
31:08
1868
4
90
38:28
2308
5
164
42:38
2558
6
163
45:27
2727
7
35
57:57
3477
8
45
1:03:00
3780
9
125
1:04:37
3877
10
132
1:11:46
4306
11
124
1:13:23
4403
12
555
1:14:04
4444
1382
Fedorov
Sergey
Perm
Perm
RUS
10:08:00
36480
6253
1
239
45:16
2716
2
241
46:54
2814
3
208
1:02:01
3721
4
90
1:09:25
4165
5
164
1:14:32
4472
6
163
1:16:22
4582
7
35
1:22:40
4960
8
45
1:29:11
5351
9
125
1:31:57
5517
10
132
1:42:07
6127
11
124
1:43:34
6214
12
555
1:44:13
6253
1420
Mahlamäki
Jari
TeuRi
Teuvan Rivakka
11:24:00
41040
5543
1
239
8:59
539
2
241
10:31
631
3
208
47:53
2873
4
90
54:27
3267
5
164
1:00:23
3623
6
163
1:02:06
3726
7
35
1:07:15
4035
8
45
1:14:46
4486
9
125
1:19:02
4742
10
132
1:29:38
5378
11
124
1:31:49
5509
12
555
1:32:24
5544
1419
Lukin
Sergey
Moscow
Moscow
RUS
11:50:00
42600
5097
1
239
13:41
821
2
241
15:39
939
3
208
29:57
1797
4
90
36:25
2185
5
164
41:33
2493
6
163
53:50
3230
7
35
59:22
3562
8
45
1:05:28
3928
9
125
1:08:09
4089
10
132
1:22:18
4938
11
124
1:24:08
5048
12
555
1:24:57
5097
1408
Laakso
Jarmo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
12:56:00
46560
4716
1
239
13:07
787
2
241
14:58
898
3
208
30:14
1814
4
90
36:59
2219
5
164
50:04
3004
6
163
52:58
3178
7
35
1:00:15
3615
8
45
1:06:37
3997
9
125
1:08:34
4114
10
132
1:16:35
4595
11
124
1:17:59
4679
12
555
1:18:37
4717
1454
Moilanen
Teemu
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
12:02:00
43320
DNS
1455
Vasilyev
Mikhail
Moscow
Moscow
RUS
10:10:00
36600
11112
1
239
36:24
2184
2
241
41:44
2504
3
208
1:37:34
5854
4
90
1:48:21
6501
5
164
2:11:03
7863
6
163
2:13:10
7990
7
35
2:32:30
9150
8
45
2:42:56
9776
9
125
2:47:36
10056
10
132
3:02:13
10933
11
124
3:04:35
11075
12
555
3:05:12
11112
1402
Kauppila
Jorma
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
10:32:00
37920
2679
1
239
7:01
421
2
241
8:39
519
3
208
17:31
1051
4
90
23:17
1397
5
164
26:29
1589
6
163
28:51
1731
7
35
32:25
1945
8
45
35:18
2118
9
125
37:09
2229
10
132
43:02
2582
11
124
44:14
2654
12
555
44:40
2680
1387
Heikura
Jukka
TuuSe
Tuupovaaran Sepot
10:30:00
37800
3054
1
239
7:02
422
2
241
10:17
617
3
208
20:17
1217
4
90
25:40
1540
5
164
30:01
1801
6
163
31:36
1896
7
35
35:48
2148
8
45
39:37
2377
9
125
42:27
2547
10
132
49:02
2942
11
124
50:28
3028
12
555
50:54
3054
1422
Mannila
Jussi
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
12:26:00
44760
DNS
1430
Paananen
Jarmo
SalRe
Saloisten Reipas
12:58:00
46680
DNS
1391
Hämäläinen
Markku
RaVa
Rastivarsat
10:40:00
38400
2299
1
239
6:30
390
2
241
7:34
454
3
208
15:20
920
4
90
19:31
1171
5
164
22:13
1333
6
163
24:12
1452
7
35
27:41
1661
8
45
30:36
1836
9
125
31:54
1914
10
132
36:43
2203
11
124
37:52
2272
12
555
38:20
2300
1371
Aalto
Aimo
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
11:30:00
41400
DNS
1374
Ala-Hukkala
Juha
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
11:16:00
40560
2886
1
239
8:13
493
2
241
9:43
583
3
208
17:34
1054
4
90
22:55
1375
5
164
28:20
1700
6
163
29:05
1745
7
35
33:03
1983
8
45
39:19
2359
9
125
40:51
2451
10
132
46:37
2797
11
124
47:40
2860
12
555
48:05
2885
1441
Sorri
Esko
RaHa
Rastihaukat
12:14:00
44040
3140
1
239
6:51
411
2
241
8:03
483
3
208
16:57
1017
4
90
21:57
1317
5
164
25:34
1534
6
163
26:40
1600
7
35
39:04
2344
8
45
42:34
2554
9
125
44:18
2658
10
132
50:14
3014
11
124
51:37
3097
12
555
52:20
3140
1431
Pajuoja
Pekka
Lynx
Lynx
12:20:00
44400
2825
1
239
6:51
411
2
241
8:52
532
3
208
17:50
1070
4
90
22:26
1346
5
164
26:19
1579
6
163
27:30
1650
7
35
33:40
2020
8
45
37:07
2227
9
125
39:53
2393
10
132
45:10
2710
11
124
46:30
2790
12
555
47:05
2825
1458
Virtala
Arto
LaJy
Laitilan Jyske
11:12:00
40320
DNS
1434
Patana
Pekka
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
10:34:00
38040
2893
1
239
7:57
477
2
241
9:17
557
3
208
20:58
1258
4
90
26:03
1563
5
164
29:25
1765
6
163
31:27
1887
7
35
35:29
2129
8
45
38:37
2317
9
125
40:25
2425
10
132
46:29
2789
11
124
47:40
2860
12
555
48:15
2895
1399
Karjalainen
Markus
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
12:50:00
46200
4748
1
239
13:36
816
2
241
20:12
1212
3
208
33:19
1999
4
90
40:03
2403
5
164
44:32
2672
6
163
49:20
2960
7
35
1:01:57
3717
8
45
1:08:03
4083
9
125
1:09:49
4189
10
132
1:17:01
4621
11
124
1:18:28
4708
12
555
1:19:09
4749
1386
Heikkilä
Kari
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
12:44:00
45840
3007
1
239
8:00
480
2
241
9:10
550
3
208
18:23
1103
4
90
23:23
1403
5
164
27:29
1649
6
163
29:31
1771
7
35
34:21
2061
8
45
39:14
2354
9
125
40:42
2442
10
132
48:27
2907
11
124
49:39
2979
12
555
50:07
3007
1397
Kallio
Jukka
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
12:54:00
46440
DNS
1394
Joensuu
Raimo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:36:00
38160
DNS
1390
Hyvönen
Reijo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
12:42:00
45720
DNS
1410
Lahti
Juha
HLS
HLS
12:16:00
44160
2973
1
239
7:20
440
2
241
8:45
525
3
208
20:17
1217
4
90
26:12
1572
5
164
29:39
1779
6
163
30:51
1851
7
35
35:27
2127
8
45
38:59
2339
9
125
40:29
2429
10
132
48:06
2886
11
124
49:08
2948
12
555
49:34
2974
1460
Vuorinen
Petteri
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
11:20:00
40800
2555
1
239
9:22
562
2
241
10:30
630
3
208
19:08
1148
4
90
23:17
1397
5
164
26:29
1589
6
163
27:44
1664
7
35
31:12
1872
8
45
34:27
2067
9
125
35:39
2139
10
132
40:45
2445
11
124
42:04
2524
12
555
42:35
2555
1418
Liukkonen
Juha
Delta
Delta
10:22:00
37320
DNS
H50AL
3,5
2294
Fedorov
Nikolay
VereskSPb
Veresk SPb
RUS
10:57:00
39420
1993
1
229
3:02
182
2
227
3:59
239
3
90
14:39
879
4
163
18:34
1114
5
158
19:33
1173
6
125
24:45
1485
7
106
28:34
1714
8
132
31:48
1908
9
124
32:46
1966
10
555
33:13
1993
2319
Rantoja
Juha
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
11:09:00
40140
2145
1
229
3:22
202
2
227
4:37
277
3
90
15:27
927
4
163
19:59
1199
5
158
21:27
1287
6
125
27:40
1660
7
106
31:26
1886
8
132
34:19
2059
9
124
35:18
2118
10
555
35:46
2146
2297
Iso-Markku
Jouni
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
11:11:00
40260
2185
1
229
3:03
183
2
227
4:05
245
3
90
15:25
925
4
163
20:54
1254
5
158
22:31
1351
6
125
28:06
1686
7
106
31:48
1908
8
132
34:50
2090
9
124
35:56
2156
10
555
36:25
2185
2301
Korppi
Heikki
OH
OH
10:13:00
36780
2741
1
229
3:31
211
2
227
6:27
387
3
90
20:03
1203
4
163
27:35
1655
5
158
28:47
1727
6
125
35:11
2111
7
106
39:56
2396
8
132
43:42
2622
9
124
45:10
2710
10
555
45:41
2741
2315
Nurminen
Eero
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
10:19:00
37140
2379
1
229
3:53
233
2
227
5:13
313
3
90
17:25
1045
4
163
21:06
1266
5
158
22:31
1351
6
125
29:28
1768
7
106
34:10
2050
8
132
37:54
2274
9
124
39:11
2351
10
555
39:39
2379
2298
Kantanen
Kari
ViiSu
Viitasaaren Suunta
11:13:00
40380
2246
1
229
3:32
212
2
227
4:41
281
3
90
16:24
984
4
163
20:26
1226
5
158
21:56
1316
6
125
28:33
1713
7
106
32:44
1964
8
132
35:41
2141
9
124
36:54
2214
10
555
37:27
2247
2328
Tamminen
Hannu
SuJu
Suunta Jurva
11:23:00
40980
2743
1
229
3:46
226
2
227
4:44
284
3
90
15:46
946
4
163
20:23
1223
5
158
23:49
1429
6
125
34:25
2065
7
106
39:59
2399
8
132
43:43
2623
9
124
45:10
2710
10
555
45:44
2744
2327
Tamminen
Erkki
SuJu
Suunta Jurva
10:53:00
39180
3123
1
229
5:17
317
2
227
9:09
549
3
90
26:04
1564
4
163
30:27
1827
5
158
34:03
2043
6
125
43:03
2583
7
106
47:29
2849
8
132
50:24
3024
9
124
51:31
3091
10
555
52:03
3123
2309
Lajunen
Jaakko
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
10:35:00
38100
2597
1
229
3:51
231
2
227
5:06
306
3
90
17:51
1071
4
163
23:16
1396
5
158
24:52
1492
6
125
32:09
1929
7
106
36:39
2199
8
132
41:08
2468
9
124
42:46
2566
10
555
43:17
2597
2300
Koistinen
Kari
Navi
Navi
10:29:00
37740
2649
1
229
3:55
235
2
227
5:19
319
3
90
19:04
1144
4
163
24:38
1478
5
158
26:07
1567
6
125
33:40
2020
7
106
38:12
2292
8
132
42:06
2526
9
124
43:32
2612
10
555
44:08
2648
2288
Aakula
Ilkka
PR
Paimion Rasti
11:29:00
41340
3102
1
229
3:26
206
2
227
4:37
277
3
90
29:25
1765
4
163
33:26
2006
5
158
34:59
2099
6
125
41:56
2516
7
106
46:28
2788
8
132
49:33
2973
9
124
51:14
3074
10
555
51:42
3102
2299
Kazus
Stanislav
Energotran
Energotrans Ekaterinburg
RUS
10:33:00
37980
2784
1
229
3:59
239
2
227
5:54
354
3
90
20:13
1213
4
163
25:13
1513
5
158
26:32
1592
6
125
35:32
2132
7
106
40:39
2439
8
132
44:15
2655
9
124
45:42
2742
10
555
46:24
2784
2338
Virekunnas
Ari
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
11:15:00
40500
2796
1
229
3:43
223
2
227
5:55
355
3
90
20:40
1240
4
163
27:08
1628
5
158
29:18
1758
6
125
36:17
2177
7
106
41:00
2460
8
132
44:42
2682
9
124
46:12
2772
10
555
46:36
2796
2316
Nurminen
Hannu
KärKV
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
11:37:00
41820
2465
1
229
3:48
228
2
227
5:12
312
3
90
18:52
1132
4
163
23:45
1425
5
158
25:20
1520
6
125
32:13
1933
7
106
36:13
2173
8
132
39:21
2361
9
124
40:34
2434
10
555
41:05
2465
2337
Viinikainen
Mikko
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
10:47:00
38820
3014
1
229
4:08
248
2
227
5:21
321
3
90
20:54
1254
4
163
28:38
1718
5
158
29:49
1789
6
125
39:22
2362
7
106
43:56
2636
8
132
47:41
2861
9
124
49:32
2972
10
555
50:14
3014
2296
Häkkinen
Olli-Pekka
SaPu
Saarijärven Pullistus
10:51:00
39060
3062
1
229
8:49
529
2
227
10:20
620
3
90
26:11
1571
4
163
30:45
1845
5
158
32:08
1928
6
125
40:35
2435
7
106
44:57
2697
8
132
49:08
2948
9
124
50:31
3031
10
555
51:02
3062
2304
Kuukka
Esa
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
10:21:00
37260
3250
1
229
5:03
303
2
227
6:53
413
3
90
26:54
1614
4
163
32:44
1964
5
158
34:16
2056
6
125
42:45
2565
7
106
47:43
2863
8
132
51:55
3115
9
124
53:36
3216
10
555
54:11
3251
2295
Hautala
Arto
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
10:43:00
38580
3152
1
229
9:36
576
2
227
11:04
664
3
90
22:46
1366
4
163
30:53
1853
5
158
32:17
1937
6
125
42:05
2525
7
106
46:31
2791
8
132
50:34
3034
9
124
51:55
3115
10
555
52:32
3152
2311
Liukko
Timo
EnonkU
Enonkosken Urheilijat
10:17:00
37020
3302
1
229
4:28
268
2
227
5:40
340
3
90
21:46
1306
4
163
27:27
1647
5
158
35:05
2105
6
125
42:41
2561
7
106
48:30
2910
8
132
52:44
3164
9
124
54:25
3265
10
555
55:02
3302
2291
Bondarev
Sergey
SPB
SPB
RUS
11:05:00
39900
2767
1
229
4:07
247
2
227
5:23
323
3
90
22:23
1343
4
163
27:01
1621
5
158
28:37
1717
6
125
36:26
2186
7
106
40:49
2449
8
132
44:23
2663
9
124
45:32
2732
10
555
46:07
2767
2308
Lahtinen
Ari
PäijRa
Päijät-Rasti
11:21:00
40860
3558
1
229
4:45
285
2
227
6:21
381
3
90
22:32
1352
4
163
27:28
1648
5
158
29:09
1749
6
125
44:43
2683
7
106
50:20
3020
8
132
57:12
3432
9
124
58:40
3520
10
555
59:21
3561
2326
Syrjänen
Jukka
Koovee
Koovee
11:33:00
41580
3332
1
229
5:04
304
2
227
6:30
390
3
90
22:21
1341
4
163
27:51
1671
5
158
29:25
1765
6
125
37:55
2275
7
106
43:39
2619
8
132
53:14
3194
9
124
55:00
3300
10
555
55:32
3332
2318
Piispanen
Reima
SalRe
Saloisten Reipas
10:25:00
37500
2670
1
229
3:37
217
2
227
4:38
278
3
90
17:21
1041
4
163
22:01
1321
5
158
24:19
1459
6
125
34:07
2047
7
106
38:11
2291
8
132
42:12
2532
9
124
43:52
2632
10
555
44:30
2670
2323
Salonen
Jukka
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
11:27:00
41220
3374
1
229
3:52
232
2
227
5:09
309
3
90
27:52
1672
4
163
32:40
1960
5
158
34:20
2060
6
125
45:22
2722
7
106
50:54
3054
8
132
54:26
3266
9
124
55:46
3346
10
555
56:14
3374
2314
Nikodemus
Pentti
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
10:39:00
38340
4033
1
229
3:53
233
2
227
5:07
307
3
90
25:49
1549
4
163
43:51
2631
5
158
45:15
2715
6
125
56:11
3371
7
106
1:00:57
3657
8
132
1:05:03
3903
9
124
1:06:42
4002
10
555
1:07:14
4034
2289
Ahonen
Timo
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
10:45:00
38700
3567
1
229
5:33
333
2
227
7:00
420
3
90
32:07
1927
4
163
39:57
2397
5
158
42:23
2543
6
125
49:09
2949
7
106
54:07
3247
8
132
57:31
3451
9
124
58:54
3534
10
555
59:26
3566
2324
Senttula
Asko
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
11:39:00
41940
3410
1
229
4:33
273
2
227
7:59
479
3
90
22:26
1346
4
163
34:07
2047
5
158
35:38
2138
6
125
46:14
2774
7
106
51:17
3077
8
132
54:45
3285
9
124
56:24
3384
10
555
56:52
3412
2321
Rylov
Victor
SPB
SPB
RUS
10:09:00
36540
3989
1
229
9:42
582
2
227
11:25
685
3
90
36:33
2193
4
163
42:09
2529
5
158
43:46
2626
6
125
53:02
3182
7
106
59:16
3556
8
132
1:04:04
3844
9
124
1:05:48
3948
10
555
1:06:30
3990
2290
Arola
Markku
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
11:01:00
39660
3985
1
229
5:42
342
2
227
7:27
447
3
90
28:11
1691
4
163
35:01
2101
5
158
37:28
2248
6
125
52:52
3172
7
106
58:44
3524
8
132
1:03:49
3829
9
124
1:05:48
3948
10
555
1:06:25
3985
2306
Kuusisto
Kimmo
MSParma
MS Parma
10:49:00
38940
5429
1
229
3:34
214
2
227
5:00
300
3
90
33:50
2030
4
163
42:04
2524
5
158
43:26
2606
6
125
1:17:17
4637
7
106
1:24:26
5066
8
132
1:28:31
5311
9
124
1:29:55
5395
10
555
1:30:30
5430
2292
Elfimov
Boris
Orienta-Ky
Orienta-Kyncevo
RUS
11:43:00
42180
3823
1
229
4:20
260
2
227
12:02
722
3
90
31:42
1902
4
163
38:26
2306
5
158
41:14
2474
6
125
51:15
3075
7
106
57:23
3443
8
132
1:01:44
3704
9
124
1:03:14
3794
10
555
1:03:43
3823
2293
Enegren
Jan
Solf
Solf IK
11:03:00
39780
4347
1
229
13:37
817
2
227
14:43
883
3
90
42:19
2539
4
163
48:55
2935
5
158
50:35
3035
6
125
1:00:47
3647
7
106
1:06:39
3999
8
132
1:10:37
4237
9
124
1:11:53
4313
10
555
1:12:27
4347
2302
Kozadaev
Yury
OKAKFA
OK AKFA
RUS
10:55:00
39300
3534
1
229
7:59
479
2
227
9:53
593
3
90
27:43
1663
4
163
37:05
2225
5
158
38:52
2332
6
125
46:58
2818
7
106
52:18
3138
8
132
56:41
3401
9
124
58:17
3497
10
555
58:53
3533
2325
Simpson
Ian
BayofPlent
Bay of Plenty
NZL
10:05:00
36300
5202
1
229
9:53
593
2
227
11:53
713
3
90
54:44
3284
4
163
1:00:28
3628
5
158
1:03:08
3788
6
125
1:13:15
4395
7
106
1:20:19
4819
8
132
1:24:27
5067
9
124
1:26:12
5172
10
555
1:26:42
5202
2313
Malakhov
Alexander
Moscow
Moscow
RUS
11:25:00
41100
5412
1
229
30:45
1845
2
227
34:10
2050
3
90
57:36
3456
4
163
1:03:25
3805
5
158
1:10:48
4248
6
125
1:19:00
4740
7
106
1:24:16
5056
8
132
1:28:29
5309
9
124
1:29:44
5384
10
555
1:30:13
5413
2305
Kuusela
Harri
EE
Epilän Esa
11:17:00
40620
4840
1
229
5:29
329
2
227
7:21
441
3
90
27:28
1648
4
163
35:29
2129
5
158
37:39
2259
6
125
1:03:32
3812
7
106
1:12:12
4332
8
132
1:18:05
4685
9
124
1:19:56
4796
10
555
1:20:40
4840
2303
Kushnir
Andrey
OKAKFA
OK AKFA
RUS
11:41:00
42060
6923
1
229
4:59
299
2
227
7:07
427
3
90
53:20
3200
4
163
1:09:32
4172
5
158
1:13:10
4390
6
125
1:34:07
5647
7
106
1:48:53
6533
8
132
1:53:20
6800
9
124
1:54:55
6895
10
555
1:55:24
6924
2320
Rozhkov
Vladimir
Kaliningra
Kaliningrad
RUS
10:23:00
37380
8374
1
229
40:21
2421
2
227
47:10
2830
3
90
1:20:32
4832
4
163
1:35:20
5720
5
158
1:42:02
6122
6
125
2:06:20
7580
7
106
2:12:06
7926
8
132
2:17:24
8244
9
124
2:19:04
8344
10
555
2:19:34
8374
2329
Tamminen
Heikki
SuJu
Suunta Jurva
10:15:00
36900
3340
1
229
8:43
523
2
227
10:06
606
3
90
25:43
1543
4
163
31:49
1909
5
158
33:30
2010
6
125
43:46
2626
7
106
49:24
2964
8
132
53:22
3202
9
124
55:04
3304
10
555
55:40
3340
2317
Nygård
Kenneth
Solf
Solf IK
10:07:00
36420
DNF
1
229
5:31
331
2
227
12:41
761
10
555
1:05:09
3909
2312
Lusa
Hannu
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
10:59:00
39540
DNS
2307
Kylliäinen
Seppo
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
11:31:00
41460
DNS
2322
Rämänen
Ari
IlU
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
10:31:00
37860
DNS
H50B
3,6
3063
Karjalainen
Asko
IitPy
Iitin Pyrintö
11:02:00
39720
2839
1
212
3:45
225
2
73
9:40
580
3
88
13:19
799
4
85
17:47
1067
5
70
21:50
1310
6
38
30:15
1815
7
107
35:16
2116
8
147
40:00
2400
9
145
45:26
2726
10
124
46:52
2812
11
555
47:20
2840
3069
Laatunen
Jouko
ViPa
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
10:48:00
38880
2549
1
212
4:11
251
2
73
11:07
667
3
88
14:49
889
4
85
17:11
1031
5
70
21:55
1315
6
38
25:19
1519
7
107
31:27
1887
8
147
38:31
2311
9
145
40:22
2422
10
124
42:02
2522
11
555
42:29
2549
3067
Koskelainen
Ilkka
IitPy
Iitin Pyrintö
10:28:00
37680
2915
1
212
4:45
285
2
73
13:25
805
3
88
18:16
1096
4
85
20:57
1257
5
70
27:16
1636
6
38
31:40
1900
7
107
37:50
2270
8
147
44:03
2643
9
145
46:12
2772
10
124
48:02
2882
11
555
48:36
2916
3065
Kivinen
Lauri
SuJu
Suunta Jurva
11:04:00
39840
2798
1
212
4:55
295
2
73
12:26
746
3
88
17:34
1054
4
85
20:23
1223
5
70
26:13
1573
6
38
30:19
1819
7
107
37:11
2231
8
147
41:48
2508
9
145
44:11
2651
10
124
46:09
2769
11
555
46:39
2799
3061
Huru
Ari
LapSu
Lapin Sudet
11:00:00
39600
2856
1
212
4:13
253
2
73
10:58
658
3
88
15:34
934
4
85
19:04
1144
5
70
23:46
1426
6
38
29:49
1789
7
107
35:05
2105
8
147
39:31
2371
9
145
45:09
2709
10
124
47:04
2824
11
555
47:37
2857
3076
Salminen
Jussi
YlKi
Yläneen Kiri
10:20:00
37200
3096
1
212
7:10
430
2
73
18:30
1110
3
88
23:09
1389
4
85
25:52
1552
5
70
31:52
1912
6
38
35:29
2129
7
107
43:25
2605
8
147
46:45
2805
9
145
49:04
2944
10
124
51:02
3062
11
555
51:37
3097
3075
Raitanen
Rauno
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
10:22:00
37320
2825
1
212
4:57
297
2
73
12:37
757
3
88
18:44
1124
4
85
21:29
1289
5
70
27:52
1672
6
38
31:36
1896
7
107
38:30
2310
8
147
41:59
2519
9
145
44:25
2665
10
124
46:31
2791
11
555
47:05
2825
3084
Valkama
Hannu
HSU
Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
10:42:00
38520
3268
1
212
9:32
572
2
73
17:23
1043
3
88
24:36
1476
4
85
27:02
1622
5
70
32:28
1948
6
38
36:01
2161
7
107
42:12
2532
8
147
46:59
2819
9
145
51:30
3090
10
124
53:52
3232
11
555
54:29
3269
3078
Tuomaala
Juhani
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
10:32:00
37920
4308
1
212
15:20
920
2
73
29:52
1792
3
88
34:29
2069
4
85
38:35
2315
5
70
45:34
2734
6
38
57:46
3466
7
107
1:04:02
3842
8
147
1:07:18
4038
9
145
1:09:51
4191
10
124
1:11:20
4280
11
555
1:11:47
4307
3068
Käki
Juha
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
11:10:00
40200
3765
1
212
6:01
361
2
73
16:08
968
3
88
22:51
1371
4
85
29:24
1764
5
70
36:24
2184
6
38
40:36
2436
7
107
51:17
3077
8
147
58:04
3484
9
145
1:00:17
3617
10
124
1:02:17
3737
11
555
1:02:45
3765
3071
Leppänen
Hannu
RastiE4
Rasti E4
10:34:00
38040
4090
1
212
12:10
730
2
73
19:12
1152
3
88
26:04
1564
4
85
29:16
1756
5
70
43:31
2611
6
38
48:49
2929
7
107
56:34
3394
8
147
1:03:03
3783
9
145
1:05:42
3942
10
124
1:07:42
4062
11
555
1:08:10
4090
3083
Walbaum
Remi
SuJu
Suunta Jurva
10:30:00
37800
3740
1
212
5:02
302
2
73
13:46
826
3
88
20:18
1218
4
85
24:48
1488
5
70
32:00
1920
6
38
37:44
2264
7
107
49:43
2983
8
147
57:56
3476
9
145
1:00:06
3606
10
124
1:01:48
3708
11
555
1:02:19
3739
3058
Forsell
Kristian
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
10:44:00
38640
3533
1
212
5:28
328
2
73
14:25
865
3
88
20:24
1224
4
85
24:20
1460
5
70
31:22
1882
6
38
35:57
2157
7
107
46:30
2790
8
147
52:55
3175
9
145
55:48
3348
10
124
58:02
3482
11
555
58:53
3533
3085
Vähä-Savo
Jouni
SuosmSa
Suosmeren Salpa
11:08:00
40080
4433
1
212
7:30
450
2
73
19:55
1195
3
88
32:20
1940
4
85
35:37
2137
5
70
44:52
2692
6
38
51:08
3068
7
107
1:03:15
3795
8
147
1:08:10
4090
9
145
1:10:56
4256
10
124
1:13:15
4395
11
555
1:13:53
4433
3070
Lammi
Timo
RaTU
Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
10:56:00
39360
6146
1
212
20:48
1248
2
73
32:35
1955
3
88
52:01
3121
4
85
55:36
3336
5
70
1:03:06
3786
6
38
1:08:51
4131
7
107
1:28:03
5283
8
147
1:35:13
5713
9
145
1:39:10
5950
10
124
1:41:44
6104
11
555
1:42:27
6147
3060
Holopainen
Pekka
SuVe
Suunta-Veikot
10:40:00
38400
5201
1
212
5:14
314
2
73
16:02
962
3
88
37:11
2231
4
85
46:40
2800
5
70
54:50
3290
6
38
1:01:14
3674
7
107
1:10:33
4233
8
147
1:17:17
4637
9
145
1:24:04
5044
10
124
1:26:15
5175
11
555
1:26:41
5201
3064
Kattilakoski
Simo
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
11:06:00
39960
5057
1
212
6:21
381
2
73
18:31
1111
3
88
33:05
1985
4
85
37:32
2252
5
70
48:01
2881
6
38
54:52
3292
7
107
1:07:01
4021
8
147
1:14:24
4464
9
145
1:18:29
4709
10
124
1:23:03
4983
11
555
1:24:17
5057
3066
Kondratjev
Nikolaj
SKRUMMosco
SKRUM Moscow
RUS
11:14:00
40440
DNF
1
212
9:48
588
2
73
34:27
2067
3
88
43:06
2586
4
85
1:22:38
4958
7
107
2:32:33
9153
10
124
2:49:37
10177
11
555
2:50:17
10217
3059
Harju
Jari
RasKe
Rastiketut
10:36:00
38160
2382
1
212
4:34
274
2
73
10:39
639
3
88
15:10
910
4
85
17:22
1042
5
70
21:55
1315
6
38
25:42
1542
7
107
32:44
1964
8
147
35:52
2152
9
145
37:49
2269
10
124
39:16
2356
11
555
39:44
2384
3074
Parkkinen
Pekka
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
10:50:00
39000
2426
1
212
5:11
311
2
73
11:22
682
3
88
16:26
986
4
85
18:49
1129
5
70
23:58
1438
6
38
27:53
1673
7
107
33:23
2003
8
147
36:37
2197
9
145
38:21
2301
10
124
39:55
2395
11
555
40:26
2426
3077
Tervo
Hannu
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
10:54:00
39240
DNS
3073
Palomäki
Eero
Femman
IF Femman
10:46:00
38760
3177
1
212
4:12
252
2
73
10:56
656
3
88
21:20
1280
4
85
24:42
1482
5
70
30:07
1807
6
38
35:08
2108
7
107
41:17
2477
8
147
48:25
2905
9
145
50:38
3038
10
124
52:27
3147
11
555
52:57
3177
H55A
4,3
1544
Pulkkinen
Pekka
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
12:07:00
43620
2115
1
215
4:38
278
2
218
7:18
438
3
207
14:23
863
4
90
17:21
1041
5
164
20:34
1234
6
162
21:50
1310
7
125
27:47
1667
8
132
33:48
2028
9
124
34:45
2085
10
555
35:15
2115
1546
Ranta-Puska
Kari
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
10:51:00
39060
2133
1
215
4:40
280
2
218
6:27
387
3
207
14:40
880
4
90
18:13
1093
5
164
21:20
1280
6
162
22:51
1371
7
125
28:30
1710
8
132
33:47
2027
9
124
35:02
2102
10
555
35:33
2133
1484
Helkkula
Rauli
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
11:15:00
40500
2218
1
215
4:51
291
2
218
6:37
397
3
207
13:56
836
4
90
18:58
1138
5
164
21:58
1318
6
162
23:15
1395
7
125
29:53
1793
8
132
35:27
2127
9
124
36:27
2187
10
555
36:58
2218
1550
Saarimäki
Ilkka
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
13:37:00
49020
2023
1
215
4:25
265
2
218
5:58
358
3
207
12:30
750
4
90
15:36
936
5
164
18:39
1119
6
162
20:30
1230
7
125
26:30
1590
8
132
32:13
1933
9
124
33:09
1989
10
555
33:43
2023
1579
Valkonen
Pekka
Kalske
Kalske
11:17:00
40620
2078
1
215
4:39
279
2
218
6:33
393
3
207
13:35
815
4
90
17:09
1029
5
164
20:15
1215
6
162
21:26
1286
7
125
28:08
1688
8
132
33:18
1998
9
124
34:10
2050
10
555
34:38
2078
1566
Keltamäki
Seppo
YSR
Ylä-Savon Rasti
10:59:00
39540
2741
1
215
5:18
318
2
218
7:04
424
3
207
14:15
855
4
90
23:33
1413
5
164
26:43
1603
6
162
30:42
1842
7
125
37:21
2241
8
132
43:39
2619
9
124
45:07
2707
10
555
45:42
2742
1560
Tervo
Vesa
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
11:29:00
41340
2929
1
215
5:00
300
2
218
6:49
409
3
207
13:56
836
4
90
30:13
1813
5
164
33:24
2004
6
162
34:54
2094
7
125
40:23
2423
8
132
47:05
2825
9
124
48:13
2893
10
555
48:50
2930
1530
Niemi
Arto
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
10:27:00
37620
2829
1
215
4:05
245
2
218
5:55
355
3
207
29:18
1758
4
90
32:41
1961
5
164
34:59
2099
6
162
36:07
2167
7
125
41:01
2461
8
132
45:39
2739
9
124
46:41
2801
10
555
47:09
2829
1511
Kumpulainen
Olli
JäPa
Järvenpään Palo
11:13:00
40380
2527
1
215
4:55
295
2
218
7:02
422
3
207
16:01
961
4
90
21:28
1288
5
164
24:41
1481
6
162
26:21
1581
7
125
33:30
2010
8
132
40:25
2425
9
124
41:35
2495
10
555
42:08
2528
1584
Yli-Kaatiala
Ari
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
13:27:00
48420
2328
1
215
5:20
320
2
218
7:15
435
3
207
15:39
939
4
90
19:25
1165
5
164
22:54
1374
6
162
24:40
1480
7
125
30:36
1836
8
132
37:17
2237
9
124
38:17
2297
10
555
38:48
2328
1487
Hintukainen
Keijo
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
13:39:00
49140
2772
1
215
4:22
262
2
218
6:21
381
3
207
14:32
872
4
90
25:42
1542
5
164
30:28
1828
6
162
32:10
1930
7
125
37:46
2266
8
132
44:25
2665
9
124
45:36
2736
10
555
46:12
2772
1494
Jokinen
Arto
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
13:05:00
47100
2336
1
215
4:56
296
2
218
7:05
425
3
207
17:01
1021
4
90
20:42
1242
5
164
23:50
1430
6
162
25:19
1519
7
125
31:39
1899
8
132
37:25
2245
9
124
38:30
2310
10
555
38:56
2336
1555
Sipponen
Markku
PR
Paimion Rasti
10:53:00
39180
2469
1
215
5:22
322
2
218
7:10
430
3
207
15:20
920
4
90
19:11
1151
5
164
22:48
1368
6
162
24:59
1499
7
125
33:16
1996
8
132
39:30
2370
9
124
40:41
2441
10
555
41:09
2469
1543
Pulkkinen
Erkki
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
13:31:00
48660
2384
1
215
5:10
310
2
218
7:16
436
3
207
16:13
973
4
90
20:47
1247
5
164
24:10
1450
6
162
26:37
1597
7
125
32:36
1956
8
132
38:20
2300
9
124
39:14
2354
10
555
39:44
2384
1488
Hulkkonen
Heikki
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
13:19:00
47940
3109
1
215
5:23
323
2
218
7:21
441
3
207
25:17
1517
4
90
29:36
1776
5
164
32:54
1974
6
162
37:23
2243
7
125
44:34
2674
8
132
50:16
3016
9
124
51:14
3074
10
555
51:51
3111
1523
Liimatainen
Heikki
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
13:11:00
47460
2382
1
215
4:49
289
2
218
7:25
445
3
207
15:38
938
4
90
19:50
1190
5
164
23:16
1396
6
162
25:14
1514
7
125
31:05
1865
8
132
38:06
2286
9
124
39:15
2355
10
555
39:43
2383
1558
Svedström
Mats
NOK
Närpes OK
12:25:00
44700
2408
1
215
4:29
269
2
218
6:22
382
3
207
13:28
808
4
90
17:21
1041
5
164
20:37
1237
6
162
23:51
1431
7
125
33:22
2002
8
132
38:38
2318
9
124
39:35
2375
10
555
40:08
2408
1519
Lawford
Geoff
Abominable
Abominable O-men
AUS
10:25:00
37500
4436
1
215
4:44
284
2
218
6:42
402
3
207
50:55
3055
4
90
54:49
3289
5
164
58:02
3482
6
162
59:49
3589
7
125
1:06:01
3961
8
132
1:11:58
4318
9
124
1:13:22
4402
10
555
1:13:55
4435
1547
Rantapuska
Seppo
PetPe
Petäjäveden Petäjäiset
11:35:00
41700
2554
1
215
5:11
311
2
218
8:12
492
3
207
17:07
1027
4
90
21:04
1264
5
164
25:13
1513
6
162
27:12
1632
7
125
33:48
2028
8
132
40:59
2459
9
124
42:02
2522
10
555
42:34
2554
1559
Tarvonen
Keijo
Kalske
Kalske
13:15:00
47700
2144
1
215
4:56
296
2
218
7:06
426
3
207
14:58
898
4
90
18:18
1098
5
164
21:01
1261
6
162
23:07
1387
7
125
29:06
1746
8
132
34:17
2057
9
124
35:13
2113
10
555
35:44
2144
1549
Rustari
Mauri
ViRuS
Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat
11:41:00
42060
2447
1
215
4:45
285
2
218
7:05
425
3
207
15:11
911
4
90
19:37
1177
5
164
23:34
1414
6
162
25:24
1524
7
125
32:53
1973
8
132
38:53
2333
9
124
40:17
2417
10
555
40:47
2447
1512
Kurkela
Reino
OH
OH
11:51:00
42660
2923
1
215
7:19
439
2
218
11:56
716
3
207
19:51
1191
4
90
24:32
1472
5
164
27:41
1661
6
162
32:16
1936
7
125
40:53
2453
8
132
47:26
2846
9
124
48:16
2896
10
555
48:43
2923
1567
Halla-Aho
Timo
YSR
Ylä-Savon Rasti
12:35:00
45300
2487
1
215
4:52
292
2
218
6:54
414
3
207
15:20
920
4
90
20:28
1228
5
164
25:15
1515
6
162
27:14
1634
7
125
33:48
2028
8
132
39:39
2379
9
124
40:56
2456
10
555
41:27
2487
1503
Kinkki
Seppo
TaNMKY
Tampereen NMKY:n Urheilijat
10:55:00
39300
2657
1
215
5:34
334
2
218
7:52
472
3
207
17:37
1057
4
90
22:10
1330
5
164
26:07
1567
6
162
28:02
1682
7
125
35:23
2123
8
132
42:11
2531
9
124
43:41
2621
10
555
44:18
2658
1496
Jumppanen
Jarmo
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
10:39:00
38340
2537
1
215
5:01
301
2
218
6:59
419
3
207
17:06
1026
4
90
21:30
1290
5
164
24:53
1493
6
162
26:24
1584
7
125
32:17
1937
8
132
40:28
2428
9
124
41:45
2505
10
555
42:16
2536
1495
Jokinen
Matti
TuVi
Turun Visat
10:01:00
36060
2849
1
215
4:54
294
2
218
6:44
404
3
207
15:21
921
4
90
19:16
1156
5
164
22:34
1354
6
162
32:25
1945
7
125
38:58
2338
8
132
45:45
2745
9
124
46:58
2818
10
555
47:30
2850
1548
Ritanotko
Markku
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
13:13:00
47580
2279
1
215
4:35
275
2
218
6:43
403
3
207
16:01
961
4
90
19:14
1154
5
164
22:48
1368
6
162
25:16
1516
7
125
30:40
1840
8
132
36:15
2175
9
124
37:31
2251
10
555
38:00
2280
1501
Katko
Juhani
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
13:23:00
48180
2518
1
215
5:13
313
2
218
7:22
442
3
207
15:44
944
4
90
19:41
1181
5
164
23:06
1386
6
162
26:41
1601
7
125
33:10
1990
8
132
40:23
2423
9
124
41:32
2492
10
555
41:58
2518
1471
Aherto
Jorma
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
12:53:00
46380
3478
1
215
5:06
306
2
218
7:38
458
3
207
17:08
1028
4
90
20:58
1258
5
164
34:35
2075
6
162
40:59
2459
7
125
50:20
3020
8
132
56:09
3369
9
124
57:27
3447
10
555
57:58
3478
1480
Halme
Tapio
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
11:01:00
39660
2605
1
215
4:42
282
2
218
8:22
502
3
207
17:41
1061
4
90
21:19
1279
5
164
26:58
1618
6
162
28:39
1719
7
125
35:23
2123
8
132
41:45
2505
9
124
42:54
2574
10
555
43:26
2606
1541
Poltéra
Gila
QuackOK
Quack OK
SUI
10:43:00
38580
2732
1
215
5:18
318
2
218
7:17
437
3
207
16:31
991
4
90
20:24
1224
5
164
24:07
1447
6
162
25:55
1555
7
125
33:26
2006
8
132
43:49
2629
9
124
45:02
2702
10
555
45:32
2732
1581
Viinikka
Matti
KauKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
12:59:00
46740
3766
1
215
9:39
579
2
218
16:23
983
3
207
33:52
2032
4
90
38:08
2288
5
164
46:32
2792
6
162
49:28
2968
7
125
55:18
3318
8
132
1:01:06
3666
9
124
1:02:16
3736
10
555
1:02:48
3768
1498
Jäntti
Timo
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
10:57:00
39420
2917
1
215
5:34
334
2
218
8:28
508
3
207
19:57
1197
4
90
24:35
1475
5
164
29:12
1752
6
162
30:53
1853
7
125
39:25
2365
8
132
46:42
2802
9
124
48:05
2885
10
555
48:37
2917
1528
Matilainen
Jorma
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
12:51:00
46260
3670
1
215
5:11
311
2
218
7:15
435
3
207
18:40
1120
4
90
38:24
2304
5
164
43:36
2616
6
162
45:12
2712
7
125
52:02
3122
8
132
59:22
3562
9
124
1:00:37
3637
10
555
1:01:10
3670
1497
Jylkkä
Markku
YlivKu
Ylivieskan Kuula
11:57:00
43020
2752
1
215
7:06
426
2
218
8:59
539
3
207
18:05
1085
4
90
22:05
1325
5
164
26:41
1601
6
162
30:40
1840
7
125
37:25
2245
8
132
44:07
2647
9
124
45:16
2716
10
555
45:52
2752
1489
Höglund
Risto
ORa
Olavin Rasti
11:19:00
40740
2853
1
215
4:23
263
2
218
6:32
392
3
207
14:13
853
4
90
19:18
1158
5
164
22:22
1342
6
162
25:45
1545
7
125
38:47
2327
8
132
45:48
2748
9
124
47:00
2820
10
555
47:34
2854
1533
Nilsson
Karl
OK77
OK77
12:17:00
44220
2743
1
215
5:02
302
2
218
7:07
427
3
207
17:12
1032
4
90
21:58
1318
5
164
26:25
1585
6
162
28:13
1693
7
125
34:56
2096
8
132
43:48
2628
9
124
45:04
2704
10
555
45:43
2743
1504
Kirk
Steve
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
SUI
10:45:00
38700
2879
1
215
8:21
501
2
218
10:37
637
3
207
20:35
1235
4
90
24:55
1495
5
164
28:55
1735
6
162
32:51
1971
7
125
39:53
2393
8
132
45:37
2737
9
124
47:25
2845
10
555
47:59
2879
1524
Liimatainen
Pekka
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
12:39:00
45540
3406
1
215
5:23
323
2
218
9:02
542
3
207
21:51
1311
4
90
26:24
1584
5
164
32:23
1943
6
162
34:40
2080
7
125
44:52
2692
8
132
54:26
3266
9
124
56:15
3375
10
555
56:47
3407
1486
Herranen
Timo
Jyry
Jyry
13:45:00
49500
3392
1
215
4:57
297
2
218
7:10
430
3
207
17:27
1047
4
90
29:58
1798
5
164
33:50
2030
6
162
38:04
2284
7
125
44:54
2694
8
132
53:58
3238
9
124
55:56
3356
10
555
56:32
3392
1557
Suonpää
Antti
MSParma
MS Parma
10:37:00
38220
3196
1
215
6:40
400
2
218
9:23
563
3
207
20:28
1228
4
90
26:20
1580
5
164
30:58
1858
6
162
33:31
2011
7
125
41:23
2483
8
132
50:34
3034
9
124
52:33
3153
10
555
53:17
3197
1522
Levichev
Alexandr
VereskSPb
Veresk SPb
RUS
11:07:00
40020
3227
1
215
5:13
313
2
218
9:07
547
3
207
19:59
1199
4
90
24:08
1448
5
164
32:38
1958
6
162
34:47
2087
7
125
42:59
2579
8
132
51:38
3098
9
124
53:06
3186
10
555
53:47
3227
1472
Ahlqvist
Hannu
Raus
Raisu Lumous
11:21:00
40860
2673
1
215
5:30
330
2
218
8:12
492
3
207
17:22
1042
4
90
22:19
1339
5
164
27:01
1621
6
162
28:31
1711
7
125
35:54
2154
8
132
42:26
2546
9
124
43:56
2636
10
555
44:33
2673
1534
Nuuttila
Kari
KauKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
11:45:00
42300
3063
1
215
6:15
375
2
218
8:11
491
3
207
18:44
1124
4
90
24:22
1462
5
164
28:20
1700
6
162
34:36
2076
7
125
41:46
2506
8
132
49:25
2965
9
124
50:36
3036
10
555
51:03
3063
1583
Virolainen
Asko
SomEsa
Someron Esa
13:07:00
47220
3503
1
215
5:30
330
2
218
7:50
470
3
207
16:57
1017
4
90
22:50
1370
5
164
37:47
2267
6
162
40:45
2445
7
125
47:28
2848
8
132
56:27
3387
9
124
57:49
3469
10
555
58:23
3503
1540
Pihlajamaa
Martti
VetU
Vetelin Urheilijat
12:19:00
44340
3275
1
215
12:51
771
2
218
15:06
906
3
207
23:54
1434
4
90
29:26
1766
5
164
33:46
2026
6
162
35:26
2126
7
125
45:24
2724
8
132
52:50
3170
9
124
53:59
3239
10
555
54:35
3275
1470
Aavasalo
Rauno
SalVie
Salon Viesti
13:47:00
49620
3591
1
215
6:18
378
2
218
8:40
520
3
207
17:54
1074
4
90
22:44
1364
5
164
27:14
1634
6
162
29:01
1741
7
125
46:29
2789
8
132
57:38
3458
9
124
59:10
3550
1515
Käyhkö
Jaakko
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
13:41:00
49260
2779
1
215
5:48
348
2
218
8:23
503
3
207
19:07
1147
4
90
24:19
1459
5
164
28:34
1714
6
162
30:15
1815
7
125
37:16
2236
8
132
44:43
2683
9
124
45:49
2749
10
555
46:20
2780
1509
Kovyazin
Alexander
RUS-Vetera
RUS-Veteran
RUS
13:17:00
47820
2554
1
215
5:46
346
2
218
8:08
488
3
207
17:33
1053
4
90
21:34
1294
5
164
25:14
1514
6
162
26:57
1617
7
125
33:22
2002
8
132
40:37
2437
9
124
41:57
2517
10
555
42:34
2554
1510
Krysanov
Anatoly
Korolev-Bu
Korolev - Buran
RUS
10:07:00
36420
4213
1
215
10:01
601
2
218
12:38
758
3
207
20:52
1252
4
90
32:35
1955
5
164
36:16
2176
6
162
38:10
2290
7
125
1:00:45
3645
8
132
1:08:00
4080
9
124
1:09:27
4167
10
555
1:10:13
4213
1500
Kapanen
Jarmo
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
12:29:00
44940
3339
1
215
6:42
402
2
218
9:19
559
3
207
20:39
1239
4
90
25:14
1514
5
164
31:00
1860
6
162
35:22
2122
7
125
43:32
2612
8
132
53:01
3181
9
124
54:58
3298
10
555
55:39
3339
1513
Kurki
Timo
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
11:27:00
41220
3519
1
215
5:56
356
2
218
9:04
544
3
207
20:02
1202
4
90
27:07
1627
5
164
31:10
1870
6
162
38:39
2319
7
125
48:03
2883
8
132
56:13
3373
9
124
58:01
3481
10
555
58:41
3521
1532
Nieminen
Hannu
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
10:31:00
37860
3008
1
215
6:11
371
2
218
8:45
525
3
207
18:50
1130
4
90
24:51
1491
5
164
29:45
1785
6
162
31:36
1896
7
125
39:57
2397
8
132
48:20
2900
9
124
49:35
2975
10
555
50:08
3008
1529
Mäkisara
Kai
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
11:59:00
43140
3511
1
215
6:02
362
2
218
9:21
561
3
207
19:46
1186
4
90
24:55
1495
5
164
29:51
1791
6
162
31:34
1894
7
125
47:14
2834
8
132
56:06
3366
9
124
57:56
3476
10
555
58:32
3512
1537
Pekonen
Jouko
HTH
Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät
10:29:00
37740
3160
1
215
6:27
387
2
218
9:26
566
3
207
19:57
1197
4
90
25:08
1508
5
164
30:19
1819
6
162
33:41
2021
7
125
42:05
2525
8
132
50:17
3017
9
124
51:50
3110
10
555
52:40
3160
1506
Koskialho
Jouko
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
11:39:00
41940
3993
1
215
7:23
443
2
218
10:58
658
3
207
22:37
1357
4
90
28:28
1708
5
164
32:58
1978
6
162
42:41
2561
7
125
54:05
3245
8
132
1:04:01
3841
9
124
1:05:54
3954
10
555
1:06:33
3993
1502
Kato
Shoji
TamaOl
TamaOl
JPN
10:13:00
36780
5917
1
215
6:46
406
2
218
24:30
1470
3
207
39:09
2349
4
90
55:32
3332
5
164
1:15:17
4517
6
162
1:17:48
4668
7
125
1:28:16
5296
8
132
1:36:24
5784
9
124
1:37:59
5879
10
555
1:38:36
5916
1556
Sjöholm
Anders
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
13:33:00
48780
3720
1
215
7:35
455
2
218
10:20
620
3
207
24:17
1457
4
90
30:52
1852
5
164
36:04
2164
6
162
38:21
2301
7
125
49:10
2950
8
132
59:44
3584
9
124
1:01:20
3680
10
555
1:02:01
3721
1474
Alon
Yehuda
SLOW
SLOW
GBR
12:23:00
44580
6180
1
215
22:06
1326
2
218
28:16
1696
3
207
1:11:41
4301
4
90
1:18:14
4694
5
164
1:23:16
4996
6
162
1:25:11
5111
7
125
1:34:39
5679
8
132
1:41:09
6069
9
124
1:42:26
6146
10
555
1:43:00
6180
1569
Lahti
Heimo
KangSK
Kangasala SK
10:21:00
37260
3223
1
215
7:10
430
2
218
9:26
566
3
207
19:57
1197
4
90
24:44
1484
5
164
28:14
1694
6
162
31:36
1896
7
125
44:08
2648
8
132
51:51
3111
9
124
53:10
3190
10
555
53:44
3224
1478
Glebov
Sergey
Moscow
Moscow
RUS
12:55:00
46500
2799
1
215
6:18
378
2
218
8:35
515
3
207
18:20
1100
4
90
23:02
1382
5
164
27:24
1644
6
162
29:44
1784
7
125
37:18
2238
8
132
44:38
2678
9
124
46:03
2763
10
555
46:39
2799
1542
Prendergast
Roch
Abominable
Abominable O-men
AUS
12:13:00
43980
DQ
1
215
5:12
312
2
218
7:17
437
3
207
16:32
992
4
90
21:36
1296
5
164
25:24
1524
6
162
29:23
1763
7
125
35:39
2139
9
124
44:16
2656
10
555
44:46
2686
1493
Joki
Sauli
VetU
Vetelin Urheilijat
10:33:00
37980
2977
1
215
5:55
355
2
218
8:23
503
3
207
19:00
1140
4
90
28:03
1683
5
164
31:33
1893
6
162
33:31
2011
7
125
41:34
2494
8
132
47:34
2854
9
124
49:02
2942
10
555
49:37
2977
1552
Salonen
Matti
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
11:47:00
42420
2605
1
215
4:24
264
2
218
6:31
391
3
207
13:36
816
4
90
17:02
1022
5
164
27:40
1660
6
162
28:45
1725
7
125
35:35
2135
8
132
41:42
2502
9
124
42:56
2576
10
555
43:25
2605
1536
Palttala
Pekka
TurSa
Turengin Sarastus
11:31:00
41460
2559
1
215
5:24
324
2
218
7:41
461
3
207
16:10
970
4
90
20:08
1208
5
164
23:27
1407
6
162
26:54
1614
7
125
34:37
2077
8
132
40:45
2445
9
124
42:09
2529
10
555
42:39
2559
1505
Koski
Harri
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
13:09:00
47340
3458
1
215
6:38
398
2
218
9:54
594
3
207
22:30
1350
4
90
29:18
1758
5
164
34:22
2062
6
162
36:43
2203
7
125
45:39
2739
8
132
54:57
3297
9
124
56:53
3413
10
555
57:38
3458
1563
Tolvanen
Markku
SalVie
Salon Viesti
11:09:00
40140
DNS
1469
Aavasalo
Asko
SalVie
Salon Viesti
12:27:00
44820
3121
1
215
5:58
358
2
218
9:25
565
3
207
20:39
1239
4
90
26:03
1563
5
164
30:38
1838
6
162
32:40
1960
7
125
40:53
2453
8
132
49:49
2989
9
124
51:18
3078
10
555
52:01
3121
1582
Viitasalo
Harri
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
11:11:00
40260
3621
1
215
6:00
360
2
218
8:32
512
3
207
19:53
1193
4
90
28:51
1731
5
164
33:41
2021
6
162
36:00
2160
7
125
50:40
3040
8
132
58:31
3511
9
124
59:52
3592
10
555
1:00:20
3620
1527
Manninen
Voitto
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
13:49:00
49740
3871
1
215
6:16
376
2
218
8:54
534
3
207
29:08
1748
4
90
36:09
2169
5
164
42:01
2521
6
162
45:35
2735
7
125
53:59
3239
8
132
1:02:48
3768
9
124
1:03:57
3837
10
555
1:04:32
3872
1491
Idman
Raimo
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
11:53:00
42780
4460
1
215
5:46
346
2
218
8:25
505
3
207
34:35
2075
4
90
39:51
2391
5
164
46:32
2792
6
162
48:30
2910
7
125
1:03:14
3794
8
132
1:12:05
4325
9
124
1:13:43
4423
10
555
1:14:20
4460
1479
Hakola
Martti
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
10:35:00
38100
3118
1
215
6:23
383
2
218
9:06
546
3
207
20:02
1202
4
90
25:29
1529
5
164
29:48
1788
6
162
32:03
1923
7
125
42:32
2552
8
132
49:36
2976
9
124
51:27
3087
10
555
51:59
3119
1483
Heinikangas
Pertti
RasKa
Rastikarhut
12:45:00
45900
3038
1
215
6:18
378
2
218
9:05
545
3
207
17:50
1070
4
90
21:52
1312
5
164
32:14
1934
6
162
33:33
2013
7
125
39:39
2379
8
132
48:42
2922
9
124
50:06
3006
10
555
50:38
3038
1516
Laakso
Antero
PunKu
Punkalaitumen Kunto
13:53:00
49980
3305
1
215
5:30
330
2
218
7:08
428
3
207
20:45
1245
4
90
34:05
2045
5
164
39:38
2378
6
162
41:47
2507
7
125
46:52
2812
8
132
53:24
3204
9
124
54:30
3270
10
555
55:05
3305
1562
Toikkanen
Jukka
PorvU
Porvoon Urheilijat
12:49:00
46140
2507
1
215
5:23
323
2
218
7:17
437
3
207
15:38
938
4
90
20:08
1208
5
164
23:49
1429
6
162
25:34
1534
7
125
32:19
1939
8
132
39:55
2395
9
124
41:11
2471
10
555
41:47
2507
1520
Lepistö
Heikki
OrPo
Oriveden Ponnistus
10:17:00
37020
2489
1
215
4:59
299
2
218
7:11
431
3
207
16:26
986
4
90
20:04
1204
5
164
23:44
1424
6
162
26:00
1560
7
125
33:00
1980
8
132
39:35
2375
9
124
40:55
2455
10
555
41:29
2489
1482
Hautala
Matti
ONMKY
ONMKY
13:03:00
46980
2232
1
215
4:43
283
2
218
6:25
385
3
207
13:31
811
4
90
17:23
1043
5
164
20:35
1235
6
162
23:53
1433
7
125
30:09
1809
8
132
35:24
2124
9
124
36:31
2191
10
555
37:11
2231
1473
Airaksinen
Risto
ONMKY
ONMKY
11:03:00
39780
2189
1
215
4:35
275
2
218
9:32
572
3
207
16:11
971
4
90
19:54
1194
5
164
22:57
1377
6
162
24:27
1467
7
125
29:27
1767
8
132
34:49
2089
9
124
35:59
2159
10
555
36:30
2190
1514
Kämä
Kyösti
OH
OH
10:49:00
38940
2562
1
215
4:38
278
2
218
7:59
479
3
207
16:55
1015
4
90
20:35
1235
5
164
27:29
1649
6
162
29:01
1741
7
125
34:30
2070
8
132
40:40
2440
9
124
42:09
2529
10
555
42:42
2562
1507
Kotala
Ilkka
OH
OH
12:41:00
45660
DNS
1565
Udd
Esko
LänRa
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
11:23:00
40980
DNS
1539
Pettersson
Staffan
Lynx
Lynx
13:51:00
49860
3494
1
215
7:50
470
2
218
11:01
661
3
207
20:37
1237
4
90
25:35
1535
5
164
29:21
1761
6
162
33:24
2004
7
125
48:02
2882
8
132
56:07
3367
9
124
57:37
3457
10
555
58:14
3494
1564
Töykkälä
Esko
LamSä
Lammin Säkiä
13:29:00
48540
DNS
1538
Pensas
Esko
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
11:33:00
41580
2502
1
215
4:44
284
2
218
6:45
405
3
207
17:26
1046
4
90
20:53
1253
5
164
23:54
1434
6
162
27:03
1623
7
125
33:57
2037
8
132
39:56
2396
9
124
41:08
2468
10
555
41:41
2501
1585
Yli-Kaatiala
Jorma
KuortKu
Kuortaneen Kunto
13:01:00
46860
2333
1
215
4:53
293
2
218
6:43
403
3
207
14:21
861
4
90
20:17
1217
5
164
23:20
1400
6
162
25:49
1549
7
125
32:07
1927
8
132
37:23
2243
9
124
38:21
2301
10
555
38:53
2333
1517
Laine
Harri
KauKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
10:23:00
37380
2531
1
215
5:01
301
2
218
7:04
424
3
207
16:00
960
4
90
20:26
1226
5
164
25:00
1500
6
162
26:35
1595
7
125
33:53
2033
8
132
40:06
2406
9
124
41:34
2494
10
555
42:11
2531
1481
Hannukainen
Raimo
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
10:19:00
37140
DNS
1545
Raiko
Markku
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
10:47:00
38820
DNF
1
215
5:53
353
2
218
8:14
494
3
207
19:38
1178
9
124
46:25
2785
10
555
47:09
2829
1553
Sani
Mikko
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
12:21:00
44460
2790
1
215
4:44
284
2
218
6:32
392
3
207
14:58
898
4
90
21:03
1263
5
164
24:34
1474
6
162
29:02
1742
7
125
38:48
2328
8
132
44:43
2683
9
124
45:55
2755
10
555
46:30
2790
1526
Malinen
Jouko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
12:05:00
43500
2493
1
215
4:28
268
2
218
6:22
382
3
207
13:34
814
4
90
17:41
1061
5
164
20:34
1234
6
162
22:02
1322
7
125
33:14
1994
8
132
39:40
2380
9
124
40:58
2458
10
555
41:33
2493
1578
Vainio
Jarmo
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
12:03:00
43380
2625
1
215
5:13
313
2
218
9:10
550
3
207
17:29
1049
4
90
22:26
1346
5
164
25:53
1553
6
162
27:26
1646
7
125
35:10
2110
8
132
41:48
2508
9
124
43:07
2587
10
555
43:44
2624
1521
Leppälä
Martti
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
11:05:00
39900
2759
1
215
5:25
325
2
218
7:36
456
3
207
17:10
1030
4
90
21:05
1265
5
164
27:10
1630
6
162
28:58
1738
7
125
36:38
2198
8
132
44:01
2641
9
124
45:26
2726
10
555
45:59
2759
1490
Högnäs
Tore
Brahe
IF Brahe
10:09:00
36540
3522
1
215
5:00
300
2
218
7:56
476
3
207
27:33
1653
4
90
32:34
1954
5
164
36:49
2209
6
162
38:37
2317
7
125
47:17
2837
8
132
55:28
3328
9
124
57:59
3479
10
555
58:41
3521
1535
Nyström
Jan-Eric
AOK
Akilles OK
12:37:00
45420
2577
1
215
5:18
318
2
218
7:50
470
3
207
16:14
974
4
90
20:16
1216
5
164
23:47
1427
6
162
25:23
1523
7
125
33:08
1988
8
132
40:51
2451
9
124
42:17
2537
10
555
42:57
2577
H55AL
3,3
2362
Nyberg
Henry
Orient
OK Orient
13:23:00
48180
1954
1
212
3:40
220
2
211
4:50
290
3
264
12:05
725
4
164
15:24
924
5
266
17:07
1027
6
44
23:04
1384
7
107
26:38
1598
8
144
30:09
1809
9
124
32:05
1925
10
555
32:34
1954
2359
Lusa
Tuomo
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
13:19:00
47940
2071
1
212
4:08
248
2
211
5:56
356
3
264
12:34
754
4
164
15:34
934
5
266
18:39
1119
6
44
23:39
1419
7
107
27:49
1669
8
144
31:49
1909
9
124
34:00
2040
10
555
34:32
2072
2379
Vehmaa
Hannu
Koovee
Koovee
13:57:00
50220
1987
1
212
3:41
221
2
211
5:07
307
3
264
11:01
661
4
164
14:48
888
5
266
17:29
1049
6
44
23:06
1386
7
107
26:42
1602
8
144
30:35
1835
9
124
32:34
1954
10
555
33:07
1987
2366
Ruohoniemi
Aimo
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
13:55:00
50100
2472
1
212
3:56
236
2
211
5:27
327
3
264
13:10
790
4
164
17:14
1034
5
266
19:21
1161
6
44
27:44
1664
7
107
32:58
1978
8
144
37:35
2255
9
124
40:33
2433
10
555
41:11
2471
2361
Mattila
Jouni
RaVa
Rastivarsat
13:21:00
48060
2078
1
212
3:53
233
2
211
5:15
315
3
264
14:36
876
4
164
17:47
1067
5
266
20:11
1211
6
44
25:10
1510
7
107
28:42
1722
8
144
32:11
1931
9
124
34:07
2047
10
555
34:38
2078
2348
Hjelm
Jouni
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
14:21:00
51660
2488
1
212
4:04
244
2
211
5:53
353
3
264
13:21
801
4
164
17:08
1028
5
266
20:57
1257
6
44
29:35
1775
7
107
34:26
2066
8
144
38:52
2332
9
124
40:56
2456
10
555
41:29
2489
2347
Herttua
Martti
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
12:57:00
46620
2720
1
212
3:51
231
2
211
5:10
310
3
264
14:18
858
4
164
21:36
1296
5
266
24:57
1497
6
44
35:04
2104
7
107
38:59
2339
8
144
42:46
2566
9
124
44:51
2691
10
555
45:21
2721
2375
Timonen
Pertti
RAPSU
RAPSU
12:59:00
46740
2460
1
212
4:28
268
2
211
5:50
350
3
264
14:02
842
4
164
17:50
1070
5
266
22:05
1325
6
44
29:24
1764
7
107
33:57
2037
8
144
38:17
2297
9
124
40:31
2431
10
555
41:01
2461
2364
Pienimäki
Kalevi
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
13:59:00
50340
2736
1
212
4:41
281
2
211
6:51
411
3
264
14:33
873
4
164
17:53
1073
5
266
26:26
1586
6
44
33:20
2000
7
107
38:23
2303
8
144
42:50
2570
9
124
45:06
2706
10
555
45:36
2736
2352
Kartaslammi
Ari
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
13:53:00
49980
3083
1
212
4:55
295
2
211
6:46
406
3
264
14:56
896
4
164
21:26
1286
5
266
23:26
1406
6
44
38:02
2282
7
107
43:19
2599
8
144
48:12
2892
9
124
50:45
3045
10
555
51:23
3083
2373
Suomela
Juha
RaVa
Rastivarsat
14:11:00
51060
3602
1
212
16:02
962
2
211
17:20
1040
3
264
31:21
1881
4
164
35:26
2126
5
266
37:33
2253
6
44
47:14
2834
7
107
52:31
3151
8
144
57:01
3421
9
124
59:28
3568
10
555
1:00:03
3603
2354
Khramyshev
Feliks
VereskSPb
Veresk SPb
RUS
13:43:00
49380
2834
1
212
4:58
298
2
211
6:24
384
3
264
16:11
971
4
164
24:55
1495
5
266
27:17
1637
6
44
33:53
2033
7
107
39:27
2367
8
144
44:14
2654
9
124
46:35
2795
10
555
47:14
2834
2350
Karhunen
Juha
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
13:03:00
46980
2556
1
212
4:14
254
2
211
5:59
359
3
264
14:20
860
4
164
19:37
1177
5
266
22:10
1330
6
44
30:18
1818
7
107
35:16
2116
8
144
40:02
2402
9
124
42:09
2529
10
555
42:36
2556
2374
Taimisto
Jukka
MSParma
MS Parma
12:53:00
46380
3211
1
212
5:00
300
2
211
6:30
390
3
264
15:30
930
4
164
20:19
1219
5
266
23:21
1401
6
44
40:40
2440
7
107
45:44
2744
8
144
50:20
3020
9
124
52:54
3174
10
555
53:33
3213
2367
Ruokamo
Eero
ONMKY
ONMKY
13:49:00
49740
2834
1
212
7:35
455
2
211
9:50
590
3
264
19:08
1148
4
164
23:28
1408
5
266
25:35
1535
6
44
33:57
2037
7
107
38:47
2327
8
144
43:40
2620
9
124
46:42
2802
10
555
47:15
2835
2339
Ahokoivu
Hemmo
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
13:25:00
48300
2774
1
212
6:08
368
2
211
8:26
506
3
264
16:38
998
4
164
20:56
1256
5
266
22:48
1368
6
44
34:17
2057
7
107
39:11
2351
8
144
43:48
2628
9
124
45:46
2746
10
555
46:15
2775
2363
Paaso
Jouko
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
14:17:00
51420
4269
1
212
4:19
259
2
211
5:40
340
3
264
14:00
840
4
164
18:46
1126
5
266
20:42
1242
6
44
57:36
3456
7
107
1:02:21
3741
8
144
1:07:22
4042
9
124
1:10:21
4221
10
555
1:11:10
4270
2353
Kekki
Mikko
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
13:51:00
49860
3244
1
212
5:02
302
2
211
11:41
701
3
264
20:20
1220
4
164
26:28
1588
5
266
28:47
1727
6
44
38:42
2322
7
107
44:15
2655
8
144
50:34
3034
9
124
53:23
3203
10
555
54:04
3244
2351
Karstunen
Hannu
YlivKu
Ylivieskan Kuula
13:33:00
48780
3869
1
212
6:36
396
2
211
9:28
568
3
264
19:54
1194
4
164
24:43
1483
5
266
27:13
1633
6
44
49:11
2951
7
107
54:52
3292
8
144
59:46
3586
9
124
1:03:43
3823
10
555
1:04:29
3869
2349
Hyvönen
Markku
RasPi
Rasti-Pielinen
12:47:00
46020
4269
1
212
8:28
508
2
211
10:33
633
3
264
37:23
2243
4
164
42:44
2564
5
266
45:51
2751
6
44
56:37
3397
7
107
1:01:56
3716
8
144
1:07:30
4050
9
124
1:10:31
4231
10
555
1:11:09
4269
2386
Viitanen
Pentti
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
13:27:00
48420
4716
1
212
7:43
463
2
211
9:22
562
3
264
17:48
1068
4
164
32:35
1955
5
266
34:45
2085
6
44
1:02:17
3737
7
107
1:08:14
4094
8
144
1:14:59
4499
9
124
1:17:57
4677
10
555
1:18:35
4715
2360
Maijala
Jukka
EE
Epilän Esa
13:35:00
48900
3768
1
212
5:03
303
2
211
6:59
419
3
264
15:35
935
4
164
20:03
1203
5
266
23:04
1384
6
44
46:26
2786
7
107
52:31
3151
8
144
57:43
3463
9
124
1:01:57
3717
10
555
1:02:48
3768
2370
Simola
Pertti
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
13:09:00
47340
2995
1
212
5:17
317
2
211
7:41
461
3
264
17:27
1047
4
164
23:02
1382
5
266
25:42
1542
6
44
35:07
2107
7
107
40:36
2436
8
144
46:18
2778
9
124
49:21
2961
10
555
49:56
2996
2368
Sihvola
Eero
Kajo
Valkealan Kajo
13:39:00
49140
3544
1
212
5:23
323
2
211
7:10
430
3
264
15:16
916
4
164
35:27
2127
5
266
37:36
2256
6
44
44:21
2661
7
107
49:27
2967
8
144
55:12
3312
9
124
58:14
3494
10
555
59:04
3544
2356
Kronberg
Håkan
Femman
IF Femman
14:03:00
50580
3923
1
212
9:11
551
2
211
11:04
664
3
264
21:10
1270
4
164
33:09
1989
5
266
37:58
2278
6
44
48:11
2891
7
107
56:20
3380
8
144
1:01:56
3716
9
124
1:04:47
3887
10
555
1:05:23
3923
2341
Borg
Philip
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
13:41:00
49260
4012
1
212
7:32
452
2
211
9:50
590
3
264
21:48
1308
4
164
30:16
1816
5
266
33:07
1987
6
44
48:46
2926
7
107
56:30
3390
8
144
1:03:09
3789
9
124
1:06:11
3971
10
555
1:06:53
4013
2385
Varkila
Kari
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
13:17:00
47820
3507
1
212
6:40
400
2
211
9:21
561
3
264
20:19
1219
4
164
26:12
1572
5
266
30:03
1803
6
44
38:53
2333
7
107
46:35
2795
8
144
55:13
3313
9
124
57:52
3472
10
555
58:28
3508
2342
Semenchykov
Yury
OKAKFA
OK AKFA
RUS
13:15:00
47700
4504
1
212
6:41
401
2
211
13:08
788
3
264
26:23
1583
4
164
34:17
2057
5
266
37:24
2244
6
44
55:56
3356
7
107
1:03:30
3810
8
144
1:10:48
4248
9
124
1:14:18
4458
10
555
1:15:04
4504
2340
Arsentyev
Viktor
Kaliningra
Kaliningrad
RUS
14:09:00
50940
4881
1
212
10:06
606
2
211
13:57
837
3
264
22:06
1326
4
164
53:54
3234
5
266
56:08
3368
6
44
1:03:45
3825
7
107
1:12:37
4357
8
144
1:18:11
4691
9
124
1:20:41
4841
10
555
1:21:20
4880
2387
Virtanen
Aarne
KärKV
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
13:31:00
48660
4289
1
212
7:01
421
2
211
9:25
565
3
264
25:40
1540
4
164
37:02
2222
5
266
40:31
2431
6
44
50:37
3037
7
107
57:49
3469
8
144
1:05:26
3926
9
124
1:10:13
4213
10
555
1:11:30
4290
2346
Heikkilä
Markku
VaRa
Vakka-Rasti
13:11:00
47460
3880
1
212
7:14
434
2
211
9:11
551
3
264
17:24
1044
4
164
36:08
2168
5
266
43:18
2598
6
44
49:36
2976
7
107
55:41
3341
8
144
1:01:41
3701
9
124
1:04:11
3851
10
555
1:04:40
3880
2355
Koskinin
Georgy
OKAKFA
OK AKFA
RUS
14:01:00
50460
7287
1
212
18:21
1101
2
211
20:31
1231
3
264
34:37
2077
4
164
43:21
2601
5
266
47:36
2856
6
44
1:35:43
5743
7
107
1:44:09
6249
8
144
1:55:53
6953
9
124
2:00:39
7239
10
555
2:01:27
7287
2384
Cambridge
Owen
Delta
Delta
NZL
13:45:00
49500
DNF
1
212
8:18
498
2
211
19:01
1141
10
555
1:36:27
5787
2381
Havia
Jouko
PR
Paimion Rasti
12:55:00
46500
3092
1
212
4:51
291
2
211
6:39
399
3
264
16:21
981
4
164
23:45
1425
5
266
27:01
1621
6
44
36:25
2185
7
107
43:30
2610
8
144
48:08
2888
9
124
50:48
3048
10
555
51:32
3092
2378
Udd
Tor
Markbygden
Markbygdens OK
SWE
14:13:00
51180
3391
1
212
8:47
527
2
211
10:16
616
3
264
19:25
1165
4
164
25:38
1538
5
266
28:16
1696
6
44
38:17
2297
7
107
43:34
2614
8
144
53:09
3189
9
124
55:57
3357
10
555
56:31
3391
2365
Pyankov
Sergey
Peterhof
Peterhof
RUS
14:05:00
50700
DNS
2343
Egorov
Vladimir
Moscow
Moscow
RUS
14:15:00
51300
DNF
1
212
13:57
837
2
211
17:17
1037
9
124
1:04:30
3870
10
555
1:05:16
3916
2344
Eskola
Mikko
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
14:07:00
50820
3580
1
212
7:17
437
2
211
9:32
572
3
264
21:26
1286
4
164
26:48
1608
5
266
30:12
1812
6
44
39:09
2349
7
107
47:50
2870
8
144
55:10
3310
9
124
59:03
3543
10
555
59:41
3581
2371
Sinnelä
Mauri
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
14:19:00
51540
DNF
1
212
5:44
344
2
211
8:07
487
9
124
1:02:47
3767
10
555
1:04:00
3840
2358
Laininen
Heikki
SiiRa
Siilin Rasti
13:01:00
46860
2691
1
212
6:23
383
2
211
8:05
485
3
264
16:18
978
4
164
21:36
1296
5
266
24:09
1449
6
44
32:17
1937
7
107
37:15
2235
8
144
42:01
2521
9
124
44:17
2657
10
555
44:52
2692
2377
Turunen
Ismo
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
13:37:00
49020
2344
1
212
4:45
285
2
211
6:06
366
3
264
13:19
799
4
164
18:22
1102
5
266
20:45
1245
6
44
26:36
1596
7
107
31:36
1896
8
144
35:48
2148
9
124
38:31
2311
10
555
39:04
2344
2345
Hakomäki
Juhani
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
13:47:00
49620
DNS
2376
Turkka
Esko
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
12:51:00
46260
DNS
2372
Sipilä
Ilkka
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
13:07:00
47220
DNS
H60A
3,3
2469
Peippo
Tapio
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
13:16:00
47760
2114
1
214
2:48
168
2
211
6:14
374
3
148
7:55
475
4
40
14:48
888
5
35
16:18
978
6
75
19:25
1165
7
65
21:05
1265
8
60
23:26
1406
9
106
30:38
1838
10
135
33:56
2036
11
124
34:34
2074
12
555
35:14
2114
2496
Tani
Ossi
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
12:16:00
44160
2061
1
214
3:25
205
2
211
6:00
360
3
148
7:58
478
4
40
13:47
827
5
35
15:30
930
6
75
19:04
1144
7
65
20:45
1245
8
60
22:58
1378
9
106
29:36
1776
10
135
33:16
1996
11
124
33:54
2034
12
555
34:21
2061
2407
Hörkkö
Jaakko
MSParma
MS Parma
11:18:00
40680
2137
1
214
3:13
193
2
211
5:50
350
3
148
7:43
463
4
40
12:38
758
5
35
14:16
856
6
75
17:41
1061
7
65
20:19
1219
8
60
21:53
1313
9
106
30:20
1820
10
135
34:38
2078
11
124
35:10
2110
12
555
35:37
2137
2500
Tolvanen
Mauri
LeSi
Leppävaaran Sisu
10:24:00
37440
2231
1
214
3:29
209
2
211
5:47
347
3
148
7:43
463
4
40
15:08
908
5
35
17:03
1023
6
75
20:32
1232
7
65
22:25
1345
8
60
23:57
1437
9
106
32:42
1962
10
135
36:05
2165
11
124
36:41
2201
12
555
37:11
2231
2455
Mäkelä
Martti
SOCAsik
SOC Asikkala
11:00:00
39600
2157
1
214
2:34
154
2
211
4:50
290
3
148
6:34
394
4
40
13:16
796
5
35
14:44
884
6
75
19:24
1164
7
65
21:00
1260
8
60
22:30
1350
9
106
30:53
1853
10
135
34:52
2092
11
124
35:28
2128
12
555
35:57
2157
2412
Kanste
Pekka
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
12:34:00
45240
2118
1
214
2:53
173
2
211
5:34
334
3
148
7:32
452
4
40
15:01
901
5
35
16:48
1008
6
75
19:58
1198
7
65
21:29
1289
8
60
23:10
1390
9
106
30:31
1831
10
135
34:09
2049
11
124
34:47
2087
12
555
35:18
2118
2419
Knaapi
Olli
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
14:00:00
50400
2389
1
214
3:04
184
2
211
5:39
339
3
148
7:50
470
4
40
13:50
830
5
35
16:01
961
6
75
19:17
1157
7
65
21:13
1273
8
60
23:52
1432
9
106
34:31
2071
10
135
38:35
2315
11
124
39:15
2355
12
555
39:50
2390
2502
Turku
Vesa
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
14:20:00
51600
2103
1
214
2:51
171
2
211
5:25
325
3
148
7:24
444
4
40
13:04
784
5
35
15:20
920
6
75
18:52
1132
7
65
20:55
1255
8
60
22:43
1363
9
106
30:29
1829
10
135
33:47
2027
11
124
34:28
2068
12
555
35:03
2103
2442
Liljeström
Åge
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
11:28:00
41280
2342
1
214
2:42
162
2
211
4:51
291
3
148
6:41
401
4
40
12:16
736
5
35
15:53
953
6
75
20:15
1215
7
65
22:44
1364
8
60
24:14
1454
9
106
32:38
1958
10
135
37:42
2262
11
124
38:25
2305
12
555
39:01
2341
2484
Saarinen
Heikki
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
13:12:00
47520
1916
1
214
2:35
155
2
211
4:38
278
3
148
6:16
376
4
40
11:43
703
5
35
13:24
804
6
75
16:39
999
7
65
18:21
1101
8
60
19:59
1199
9
106
27:41
1661
10
135
30:52
1852
11
124
31:28
1888
12
555
31:57
1917
2517
Venho
Kari
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
14:16:00
51360
2444
1
214
2:50
170
2
211
5:05
305
3
148
6:52
412
4
40
12:11
731
5
35
13:45
825
6
75
16:56
1016
7
65
18:47
1127
8
60
20:22
1222
9
106
33:50
2030
10
135
39:40
2380
11
124
40:16
2416
12
555
40:44
2444
2451
Mouhu
Reijo
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
12:18:00
44280
2256
1
214
3:06
186
2
211
5:20
320
3
148
7:14
434
4
40
13:40
820
5
35
15:25
925
6
75
19:09
1149
7
65
22:01
1321
8
60
23:37
1417
9
106
32:41
1961
10
135
36:23
2183
11
124
37:03
2223
12
555
37:36
2256
2397
Hillo
Heikki
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
10:56:00
39360
2384
1
214
3:15
195
2
211
5:52
352
3
148
7:55
475
4
40
13:33
813
5
35
15:20
920
6
75
18:50
1130
7
65
20:43
1243
8
60
22:20
1340
9
106
34:09
2049
10
135
38:28
2308
11
124
39:12
2352
12
555
39:45
2385
2447
Mannonen
Mikko
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
11:12:00
40320
2320
1
214
3:19
199
2
211
6:22
382
3
148
8:26
506
4
40
16:42
1002
5
35
18:32
1112
6
75
22:05
1325
7
65
24:02
1442
8
60
25:50
1550
9
106
33:34
2014
10
135
37:23
2243
11
124
38:09
2289
12
555
38:41
2321
2490
Savonen
Esko
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
14:24:00
51840
2339
1
214
3:28
208
2
211
5:49
349
3
148
7:46
466
4
40
14:17
857
5
35
16:21
981
6
75
20:14
1214
7
65
22:03
1323
8
60
23:50
1430
9
106
33:36
2016
10
135
37:43
2263
11
124
38:26
2306
12
555
38:59
2339
2471
Pitkänen
Reijo
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
12:26:00
44760
2564
1
214
3:12
192
2
211
5:38
338
3
148
7:59
479
4
40
17:43
1063
5
35
20:05
1205
6
75
24:06
1446
7
65
26:16
1576
8
60
28:01
1681
9
106
36:37
2197
10
135
41:31
2491
11
124
42:11
2531
12
555
42:44
2564
2456
Mäkilä
Ilmari
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
13:40:00
49200
2329
1
214
3:09
189
2
211
5:34
334
3
148
7:41
461
4
40
15:29
929
5
35
17:14
1034
6
75
20:52
1252
7
65
23:16
1396
8
60
25:52
1552
9
106
33:41
2021
10
135
37:42
2262
11
124
38:18
2298
12
555
38:49
2329
2414
Kerkola
Pekka
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
12:36:00
45360
1946
1
214
3:03
183
2
211
5:24
324
3
148
7:22
442
4
40
12:47
767
5
35
14:37
877
6
75
17:46
1066
7
65
19:20
1160
8
60
21:05
1265
9
106
27:40
1660
10
135
31:23
1883
11
124
31:58
1918
12
555
32:26
1946
2474
Pääkkölä
Kauko
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
13:04:00
47040
2572
1
214
2:57
177
2
211
5:51
351
3
148
7:42
462
4
40
13:28
808
5
35
15:07
907
6
75
27:25
1645
7
65
29:01
1741
8
60
30:33
1833
9
106
38:21
2301
10
135
41:43
2503
11
124
42:21
2541
12
555
42:52
2572
2396
Helkkula
Simo
PiTa
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
11:56:00
42960
2086
1
214
2:43
163
2
211
4:50
290
3
148
6:59
419
4
40
12:12
732
5
35
13:51
831
6
75
17:19
1039
7
65
18:55
1135
8
60
21:01
1261
9
106
28:49
1729
10
135
33:39
2019
11
124
34:13
2053
12
555
34:46
2086
2520
Väätäinen
Seppo
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
10:06:00
36360
2663
1
214
3:11
191
2
211
7:04
424
3
148
9:20
560
4
40
15:36
936
5
35
18:53
1133
6
75
22:26
1346
7
65
25:08
1508
8
60
26:52
1612
9
106
38:43
2323
10
135
43:01
2581
11
124
43:50
2630
12
555
44:23
2663
2493
Sinnelä
Reino
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
13:48:00
49680
3111
1
214
3:03
183
2
211
5:29
329
3
148
7:16
436
4
40
22:16
1336
5
35
23:52
1432
6
75
27:45
1665
7
65
29:34
1774
8
60
34:02
2042
9
106
46:33
2793
10
135
50:36
3036
11
124
51:15
3075
12
555
51:51
3111
2503
Turunen
Erkki
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
13:28:00
48480
3028
1
214
2:53
173
2
211
4:54
294
3
148
6:50
410
4
40
12:00
720
5
35
13:40
820
6
75
28:06
1686
7
65
30:41
1841
8
60
32:29
1949
9
106
44:40
2680
10
135
49:13
2953
11
124
49:51
2991
12
555
50:28
3028
2486
Salminen
Esko
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
12:22:00
44520
2761
1
214
2:57
177
2
211
11:11
671
3
148
13:18
798
4
40
19:59
1199
5
35
21:59
1319
6
75
26:01
1561
7
65
29:18
1758
8
60
30:44
1844
9
106
40:31
2431
10
135
44:51
2691
11
124
45:24
2724
12
555
46:01
2761
2416
Keskinarkaus
Jouni
OH
OH
10:12:00
36720
2509
1
214
3:39
219
2
211
6:49
409
3
148
8:59
539
4
40
15:22
922
5
35
17:31
1051
6
75
21:16
1276
7
65
24:04
1444
8
60
25:51
1551
9
106
34:31
2071
10
135
40:21
2421
11
124
41:12
2472
12
555
41:49
2509
2495
Suominen
Risto
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
10:26:00
37560
2416
1
214
3:18
198
2
211
7:39
459
3
148
10:08
608
4
40
17:37
1057
5
35
19:30
1170
6
75
22:55
1375
7
65
25:07
1507
8
60
26:43
1603
9
106
34:33
2073
10
135
38:56
2336
11
124
39:43
2383
12
555
40:16
2416
2406
Hyvönen
Eero
PorvU
Porvoon Urheilijat
10:16:00
36960
2618
1
214
3:14
194
2
211
6:04
364
3
148
8:10
490
4
40
16:09
969
5
35
18:50
1130
6
75
22:47
1367
7
65
24:45
1485
8
60
26:28
1588
9
106
36:52
2212
10
135
42:18
2538
11
124
43:02
2582
12
555
43:37
2617
2448
Marti
Pekka
ol:biel:se
ol:biel:se
SUI
14:04:00
50640
2182
1
214
3:02
182
2
211
5:27
327
3
148
7:32
452
4
40
12:44
764
5
35
14:41
881
6
75
18:30
1110
7
65
21:57
1317
8
60
23:36
1416
9
106
31:18
1878
10
135
35:05
2105
11
124
35:47
2147
12
555
36:22
2182
2420
Koistinen
Leo
VaRa
Vakka-Rasti
13:06:00
47160
2463
1
214
3:15
195
2
211
8:38
518
3
148
11:04
664
4
40
17:55
1075
5
35
19:49
1189
6
75
23:28
1408
7
65
25:47
1547
8
60
27:28
1648
9
106
35:50
2150
10
135
39:48
2388
11
124
40:27
2427
12
555
41:03
2463
2516
Vallden
Kari
LeSi
Leppävaaran Sisu
13:20:00
48000
2792
1
214
3:43
223
2
211
7:08
428
3
148
9:23
563
4
40
15:50
950
5
35
17:52
1072
6
75
27:03
1623
7
65
30:05
1805
8
60
31:59
1919
9
106
40:30
2430
10
135
44:57
2697
11
124
45:44
2744
12
555
46:33
2793
2497
Tarvainen
Juhani
PiTa
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
14:12:00
51120
2776
1
214
3:34
214
2
211
6:38
398
3
148
9:47
587
4
40
17:39
1059
5
35
19:55
1195
6
75
24:09
1449
7
65
27:56
1676
8
60
30:19
1819
9
106
39:48
2388
10
135
44:59
2699
11
124
45:44
2744
12
555
46:17
2777
2430
Kurvinen
Veijo
LUS
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat
10:44:00
38640
2462
1
214
3:16
196
2
211
6:49
409
3
148
8:59
539
4
40
14:59
899
5
35
17:09
1029
6
75
21:21
1281
7
65
23:30
1410
8
60
25:18
1518
9
106
33:40
2020
10
135
39:45
2385
11
124
40:28
2428
12
555
41:02
2462
2498
Teppala
Arvi
SomEsa
Someron Esa
11:10:00
40200
2336
1
214
3:00
180
2
211
5:27
327
3
148
7:25
445
4
40
13:36
816
5
35
15:32
932
6
75
19:13
1153
7
65
21:32
1292
8
60
23:09
1389
9
106
31:49
1909
10
135
37:39
2259
11
124
38:24
2304
12
555
38:57
2337
2494
Slotte
Harald
Botnia
OK Botnia
13:22:00
48120
2771
1
214
3:03
183
2
211
5:47
347
3
148
9:44
584
4
40
15:08
908
5
35
17:08
1028
6
75
23:54
1434
7
65
28:10
1690
8
60
29:53
1793
9
106
37:41
2261
10
135
44:53
2693
11
124
45:32
2732
12
555
46:11
2771
2505
Matikainen
Veikko
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
13:34:00
48840
2596
1
214
3:22
202
2
211
6:01
361
3
148
8:57
537
4
40
19:13
1153
5
35
21:06
1266
6
75
25:09
1509
7
65
27:44
1664
8
60
29:37
1777
9
106
38:53
2333
10
135
42:19
2539
11
124
42:49
2569
12
555
43:17
2597
2436
Lampinen
Matti
Navi
Navi
10:28:00
37680
2476
1
214
3:03
183
2
211
5:57
357
3
148
8:01
481
4
40
15:10
910
5
35
17:34
1054
6
75
20:53
1253
7
65
24:00
1440
8
60
25:43
1543
9
106
34:11
2051
10
135
39:59
2399
11
124
40:46
2446
12
555
41:16
2476
2388
Ahvenainen
Seppo
JäPa
Järvenpään Palo
13:26:00
48360
2638
1
214
3:06
186
2
211
6:44
404
3
148
9:33
573
4
40
17:33
1053
5
35
19:35
1175
6
75
24:11
1451
7
65
26:26
1586
8
60
28:10
1690
9
106
37:04
2224
10
135
42:36
2556
11
124
43:23
2603
12
555
43:58
2638
2404
Huovila
Timo
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
12:20:00
44400
2492
1
214
3:07
187
2
211
5:26
326
3
148
7:35
455
4
40
12:35
755
5
35
14:40
880
6
75
23:13
1393
7
65
25:26
1526
8
60
26:53
1613
9
106
36:10
2170
10
135
40:22
2422
11
124
40:57
2457
12
555
41:31
2491
2457
Mäntytörmä
Jorma
KalvKe
Kalvolan Keihäs
13:30:00
48600
2331
1
214
3:56
236
2
211
6:19
379
3
148
8:33
513
4
40
15:43
943
5
35
17:52
1072
6
75
21:23
1283
7
65
23:15
1395
8
60
24:51
1491
9
106
33:20
2000
10
135
37:41
2261
11
124
38:24
2304
12
555
38:55
2335
2410
Jarva
Risto
OrPo
Oriveden Ponnistus
11:22:00
40920
2704
1
214
3:47
227
2
211
6:36
396
3
148
9:07
547
4
40
18:22
1102
5
35
22:03
1323
6
75
26:20
1580
7
65
28:52
1732
8
60
30:22
1822
9
106
38:43
2323
10
135
43:46
2626
11
124
44:29
2669
12
555
45:05
2705
2468
Pasanen
Eero
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
11:02:00
39720
2954
1
214
3:11
191
2
211
8:54
534
3
148
11:06
666
4
40
18:25
1105
5
35
21:33
1293
6
75
25:30
1530
7
65
29:12
1752
8
60
31:16
1876
9
106
40:07
2407
10
135
47:52
2872
11
124
48:38
2918
12
555
49:15
2955
2488
Saukonoja
Jouni
PorvU
Porvoon Urheilijat
12:08:00
43680
2576
1
214
3:25
205
2
211
7:43
463
3
148
10:08
608
4
40
17:00
1020
5
35
18:54
1134
6
75
23:12
1392
7
65
25:01
1501
8
60
26:39
1599
9
106
37:07
2227
10
135
41:37
2497
11
124
42:24
2544
12
555
42:56
2576
2417
Kiuru
Seppo
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
11:08:00
40080
2270
1
214
3:01
181
2
211
5:22
322
3
148
7:20
440
4
40
13:28
808
5
35
15:28
928
6
75
18:46
1126
7
65
20:41
1241
8
60
22:29
1349
9
106
31:04
1864
10
135
36:36
2196
11
124
37:20
2240
12
555
37:50
2270
2440
Lehtinen
Teuvo
RaVa
Rastivarsat
12:12:00
43920
2871
1
214
3:12
192
2
211
6:10
370
3
148
8:26
506
4
40
14:05
845
5
35
18:17
1097
6
75
29:02
1742
7
65
31:12
1872
8
60
33:25
2005
9
106
42:18
2538
10
135
46:32
2792
11
124
47:15
2835
12
555
47:52
2872
2460
Niittymäki
Asko
TurSa
Turengin Sarastus
10:52:00
39120
2875
1
214
4:29
269
2
211
8:10
490
3
148
10:40
640
4
40
17:34
1054
5
35
19:46
1186
6
75
24:26
1466
7
65
29:56
1796
8
60
31:56
1916
9
106
41:26
2486
10
135
46:30
2790
11
124
47:16
2836
12
555
47:55
2875
2491
Sevon
Niilo
SalRe
Saloisten Reipas
13:46:00
49560
3462
1
214
3:26
206
2
211
7:01
421
3
148
9:12
552
4
40
22:18
1338
5
35
24:10
1450
6
75
33:52
2032
7
65
35:53
2153
8
60
37:39
2259
9
106
47:27
2847
10
135
56:18
3378
11
124
57:04
3424
12
555
57:41
3461
2400
Holappa
Paavo
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
10:04:00
36240
2921
1
214
4:02
242
2
211
7:00
420
3
148
9:37
577
4
40
18:04
1084
5
35
20:21
1221
6
75
25:19
1519
7
65
27:42
1662
8
60
30:40
1840
9
106
42:07
2527
10
135
47:10
2830
11
124
48:08
2888
12
555
48:41
2921
2413
Kaukiainen
Raimo
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
14:14:00
51240
2788
1
214
6:42
402
2
211
9:12
552
3
148
11:08
668
4
40
21:19
1279
5
35
23:25
1405
6
75
26:58
1618
7
65
29:18
1758
8
60
30:59
1859
9
106
40:30
2430
10
135
45:19
2719
11
124
45:58
2758
12
555
46:29
2789
2443
Limbens
Ilmars
Sigulda
Sigulda
LAT
11:36:00
41760
2595
1
214
4:58
298
2
211
8:36
516
3
148
10:50
650
4
40
17:23
1043
5
35
20:06
1206
6
75
24:26
1466
7
65
26:18
1578
8
60
28:33
1713
9
106
37:39
2259
10
135
41:50
2510
11
124
42:36
2556
12
555
43:16
2596
2423
Koskinen
Kaj
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
13:14:00
47640
2771
1
214
3:15
195
2
211
8:04
484
3
148
10:28
628
4
40
16:15
975
5
35
20:41
1241
6
75
24:49
1489
7
65
27:03
1623
8
60
28:54
1734
9
106
39:35
2375
10
135
45:01
2701
11
124
45:40
2740
12
555
46:11
2771
2499
Tolvanen
Harri
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
12:44:00
45840
2843
1
214
5:17
317
2
211
8:20
500
3
148
10:53
653
4
40
18:09
1089
5
35
20:42
1242
6
75
25:05
1505
7
65
27:28
1648
8
60
29:43
1783
9
106
41:10
2470
10
135
45:43
2743
11
124
46:42
2802
12
555
47:24
2844
2464
Nykänen
Pentti
Jyry
Jyry
10:48:00
38880
2959
1
214
4:59
299
2
211
8:40
520
3
148
11:21
681
4
40
19:55
1195
5
35
22:31
1351
6
75
27:14
1634
7
65
29:42
1782
8
60
32:06
1926
9
106
42:04
2524
10
135
47:29
2849
11
124
48:30
2910
12
555
49:19
2959
2444
Lindberg
Pekka
LeSi
Leppävaaran Sisu
11:52:00
42720
3015
1
214
3:39
219
2
211
6:38
398
3
148
9:01
541
4
40
17:38
1058
5
35
19:57
1197
6
75
28:10
1690
7
65
30:14
1814
8
60
32:21
1941
9
106
43:12
2592
10
135
48:54
2934
11
124
49:48
2988
12
555
50:16
3016
2454
Myllymäki
Ari
KPV
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
11:38:00
41880
2637
1
214
3:34
214
2
211
6:46
406
3
148
8:52
532
4
40
16:23
983
5
35
18:29
1109
6
75
22:24
1344
7
65
24:49
1489
8
60
26:41
1601
9
106
38:44
2324
10
135
42:52
2572
11
124
43:28
2608
12
555
43:58
2638
2432
Kämpe
Leif
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
10:32:00
37920
3036
1
214
3:27
207
2
211
6:13
373
3
148
10:19
619
4
40
18:09
1089
5
35
22:36
1356
6
75
28:07
1687
7
65
30:17
1817
8
60
32:22
1942
9
106
44:08
2648
10
135
49:16
2956
11
124
50:02
3002
12
555
50:35
3035
2449
Mattila
Hannu
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
10:58:00
39480
3170
1
214
3:29
209
2
211
6:19
379
3
148
8:44
524
4
40
15:19
919
5
35
17:07
1027
6
75
28:23
1703
7
65
30:32
1832
8
60
32:18
1938
9
106
45:03
2703
10
135
51:31
3091
11
124
52:18
3138
12
555
52:49
3169
2389
Alden
Runar
OKKolmårde
OK Kolmården
SWE
11:40:00
42000
3402
1
214
3:54
234
2
211
6:59
419
3
148
10:01
601
4
40
27:32
1652
5
35
29:58
1798
6
75
34:21
2061
7
65
36:47
2207
8
60
39:09
2349
9
106
49:16
2956
10
135
55:14
3314
11
124
56:04
3364
12
555
56:42
3402
2401
Hotti
Rauno
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:14:00
36840
2922
1
214
3:43
223
2
211
6:31
391
3
148
9:05
545
4
40
17:00
1020
5
35
19:28
1168
6
75
24:23
1463
7
65
27:07
1627
8
60
29:12
1752
9
106
42:00
2520
10
135
47:09
2829
11
124
48:03
2883
12
555
48:41
2921
2465
Orlov
Alexander
VelikyNovg
Veliky Novgorod
RUS
10:10:00
36600
3646
1
214
6:49
409
2
211
10:29
629
3
148
12:50
770
4
40
23:58
1438
5
35
31:15
1875
6
75
38:09
2289
7
65
40:50
2450
8
60
43:16
2596
9
106
54:18
3258
10
135
59:04
3544
11
124
1:00:07
3607
12
555
1:00:47
3647
2392
Espo
Matti
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
14:06:00
50760
3047
1
214
3:54
234
2
211
6:50
410
3
148
9:05
545
4
40
21:56
1316
5
35
24:13
1453
6
75
29:04
1744
7
65
31:33
1893
8
60
33:42
2022
9
106
44:42
2682
10
135
49:21
2961
11
124
50:06
3006
12
555
50:47
3047
2390
Eklund
Ralf
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
12:50:00
46200
3352
1
214
3:57
237
2
211
9:43
583
3
148
11:55
715
4
40
18:33
1113
5
35
25:09
1509
6
75
29:33
1773
7
65
32:11
1931
8
60
34:10
2050
9
106
46:47
2807
10
135
54:46
3286
11
124
55:23
3323
12
555
55:52
3352
2405
Hytönen
Veikko
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
11:16:00
40560
3427
1
214
3:49
229
2
211
7:03
423
3
148
9:28
568
4
40
22:00
1320
5
35
28:59
1739
6
75
33:51
2031
7
65
37:07
2227
8
60
39:01
2341
9
106
50:38
3038
10
135
55:38
3338
11
124
56:25
3385
12
555
57:07
3427
2427
Kukk
Volli
KAPA
KAPA
LAT
12:40:00
45600
3097
1
214
5:10
310
2
211
8:49
529
3
148
11:32
692
4
40
19:25
1165
5
35
22:18
1338
6
75
28:22
1702
7
65
31:16
1876
8
60
33:57
2037
9
106
44:34
2674
10
135
50:00
3000
11
124
50:58
3058
12
555
51:38
3098
2458
Niemi
Ilkka
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
12:24:00
44640
2804
1
214
3:28
208
2
211
7:41
461
3
148
10:00
600
4
40
18:45
1125
5
35
20:59
1259
6
75
25:42
1542
7
65
28:13
1693
8
60
30:29
1829
9
106
40:25
2425
10
135
45:15
2715
11
124
46:07
2767
12
555
46:43
2803
2478
Rasmus
Reijo
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
14:18:00
51480
3034
1
214
3:32
212
2
211
7:11
431
3
148
10:07
607
4
40
20:28
1228
5
35
22:38
1358
6
75
27:30
1650
7
65
30:24
1824
8
60
32:45
1965
9
106
44:34
2674
10
135
49:05
2945
11
124
49:54
2994
12
555
50:34
3034
2485
Saaristo
Veikko
RaHa
Rastihaukat
10:00:00
36000
3286
1
214
3:59
239
2
211
7:31
451
3
148
9:51
591
4
40
21:30
1290
5
35
26:05
1565
6
75
30:58
1858
7
65
33:57
2037
8
60
36:20
2180
9
106
47:40
2860
10
135
53:02
3182
11
124
54:02
3242
12
555
54:46
3286
2481
Riikonen
Rauno
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
12:32:00
45120
3090
1
214
3:51
231
2
211
7:10
430
3
148
9:48
588
4
40
18:46
1126
5
35
21:08
1268
6
75
26:58
1618
7
65
29:53
1793
8
60
33:01
1981
9
106
44:37
2677
10
135
50:09
3009
11
124
50:56
3056
12
555
51:30
3090
2394
Harkov
Sergey
VereskSPb
Veresk SPb
RUS
11:34:00
41640
3135
1
214
4:28
268
2
211
8:13
493
3
148
11:04
664
4
40
21:06
1266
5
35
23:50
1430
6
75
28:52
1732
7
65
31:30
1890
8
60
33:59
2039
9
106
45:23
2723
10
135
50:58
3058
11
124
51:43
3103
12
555
52:15
3135
2462
Norrgrann
Karl-Gustav
NOK
Närpes OK
12:54:00
46440
3094
1
214
4:45
285
2
211
10:13
613
3
148
12:20
740
4
40
18:57
1137
5
35
21:46
1306
6
75
29:04
1744
7
65
31:38
1898
8
60
33:57
2037
9
106
44:41
2681
10
135
50:10
3010
11
124
50:51
3051
12
555
51:34
3094
2470
Peltonen
Erkki
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
10:50:00
39000
3340
1
214
4:45
285
2
211
8:20
500
3
148
10:56
656
4
40
19:55
1195
5
35
26:13
1573
6
75
30:31
1831
7
65
33:00
1980
8
60
35:03
2103
9
106
46:59
2819
10
135
54:23
3263
11
124
55:05
3305
12
555
55:40
3340
2434
Laine
Jaakko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
11:48:00
42480
3138
1
214
3:36
216
2
211
6:42
402
3
148
8:54
534
4
40
17:21
1041
5
35
21:11
1271
6
75
25:35
1535
7
65
27:50
1670
8
60
31:39
1899
9
106
43:22
2602
10
135
51:03
3063
11
124
51:45
3105
12
555
52:19
3139
2446
Lågland
Henry
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
14:22:00
51720
3600
1
214
5:57
357
2
211
8:55
535
3
148
11:26
686
4
40
20:00
1200
5
35
22:30
1350
6
75
27:34
1654
7
65
40:31
2431
8
60
42:43
2563
9
106
54:42
3282
10
135
58:37
3517
11
124
59:24
3564
12
555
1:00:00
3600
2467
Partanen
Aimo
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
13:52:00
49920
3407
1
214
3:32
212
2
211
6:36
396
3
148
8:52
532
4
40
15:21
921
5
35
18:52
1132
6
75
33:28
2008
7
65
36:24
2184
8
60
38:02
2282
9
106
51:38
3098
10
135
55:32
3332
11
124
56:14
3374
12
555
56:47
3407
2421
Kontturi
Jouko
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
14:10:00
51000
5051
1
214
19:23
1163
2
211
28:10
1690
3
148
31:38
1898
4
40
44:48
2688
5
35
47:58
2878
6
75
53:18
3198
7
65
56:35
3395
8
60
59:18
3558
9
106
1:15:50
4550
10
135
1:22:19
4939
11
124
1:23:20
5000
12
555
1:24:11
5051
2472
Puolakka
Pekka
SäynSa
Säyneisen Salpa
10:54:00
39240
4178
1
214
4:25
265
2
211
8:21
501
3
148
16:29
989
4
40
35:12
2112
5
35
38:34
2314
6
75
44:29
2669
7
65
47:59
2879
8
60
51:21
3081
9
106
1:01:57
3717
10
135
1:08:02
4082
11
124
1:08:55
4135
12
555
1:09:38
4178
2403
Humppi
Tarmo
Eräp
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
10:40:00
38400
6018
1
214
3:18
198
2
211
7:37
457
3
148
30:33
1833
4
40
56:46
3406
5
35
59:55
3595
6
75
1:14:00
4440
7
65
1:17:56
4676
8
60
1:20:10
4810
9
106
1:33:52
5632
10
135
1:38:50
5930
11
124
1:39:47
5987
12
555
1:40:18
6018
2475
Pöntinen
Jorma
Navi
Navi
12:28:00
44880
3599
1
214
5:49
349
2
211
9:41
581
3
148
14:18
858
4
40
22:58
1378
5
35
25:29
1529
6
75
31:31
1891
7
65
36:58
2218
8
60
39:47
2387
9
106
52:38
3158
10
135
58:14
3494
11
124
59:27
3567
12
555
1:00:00
3600
2426
Kujanpää
Heikki
AlajA
Alajärven Ankkurit
13:02:00
46920
6034
1
214
15:28
928
2
211
18:48
1128
3
148
21:33
1293
4
40
34:49
2089
5
35
39:31
2371
6
75
1:00:31
3631
7
65
1:05:44
3944
8
60
1:09:21
4161
9
106
1:26:33
5193
10
135
1:38:48
5928
11
124
1:39:46
5986
12
555
1:40:35
6035
2395
Heikelä
Pekka
MSParma
MS Parma
13:38:00
49080
6348
1
214
10:48
648
2
211
23:04
1384
3
148
26:56
1616
4
40
37:39
2259
5
35
53:04
3184
6
75
1:00:20
3620
7
65
1:04:21
3861
8
60
1:07:09
4029
9
106
1:26:54
5214
10
135
1:44:08
6248
11
124
1:45:07
6307
12
555
1:45:48
6348
2418
Kläy
Ernst
OLGHuttwil
OLGHuttwil
SUI
13:08:00
47280
3137
1
214
4:50
290
2
211
7:56
476
3
148
10:27
627
4
40
22:58
1378
5
35
24:40
1480
6
75
30:00
1800
7
65
32:40
1960
8
60
34:31
2071
9
106
45:41
2741
10
135
50:47
3047
11
124
51:30
3090
12
555
52:17
3137
2521
Zhukovsky
Alexander
VelikyNovg
Veliky Novgorod
RUS
11:30:00
41400
DQ
1
214
4:23
263
2
211
10:44
644
3
148
13:33
813
4
40
21:10
1270
5
35
24:05
1445
7
65
31:47
1907
8
60
35:39
2139
9
106
1:00:48
3648
10
135
1:06:39
3999
11
124
1:07:22
4042
12
555
1:07:53
4073
2409
Ivanov
Vladimir
VelikyNovg
Veliky Novgorod
RUS
12:52:00
46320
4560
1
214
4:59
299
2
211
8:07
487
3
148
10:41
641
4
40
35:47
2147
5
35
42:46
2566
6
75
47:48
2868
7
65
51:19
3079
8
60
53:48
3228
9
106
1:08:29
4109
10
135
1:14:39
4479
11
124
1:15:21
4521
12
555
1:16:01
4561
2492
Singyr
Nikolay
OKAKFA
OK AKFA
RUS
13:32:00
48720
DQ
1
214
4:54
294
2
211
7:58
478
3
148
9:58
598
4
40
17:36
1056
5
35
19:58
1198
6
75
26:08
1568
8
60
30:51
1851
9
106
39:43
2383
10
135
45:41
2741
11
124
46:14
2774
12
555
46:51
2811
2425
Kuikko
Seppo
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
12:56:00
46560
DNS
2479
Rautanen
Kyösti
TuuSe
Tuupovaaran Sepot
12:06:00
43560
3225
1
214
8:13
493
2
211
12:19
739
3
148
14:38
878
4
40
24:57
1497
5
35
26:45
1605
6
75
30:54
1854
7
65
32:47
1967
8
60
34:24
2064
9
106
45:47
2747
10
135
52:42
3162
11
124
53:15
3195
12
555
53:45
3225
2463
Nurminen
Sakari
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
12:42:00
45720
DNS
2437
Laurila
Raimo
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
10:36:00
38160
3710
1
214
4:33
273
2
211
8:07
487
3
148
12:54
774
4
40
24:44
1484
5
35
27:19
1639
6
75
34:31
2071
7
65
41:11
2471
8
60
43:54
2634
9
106
54:12
3252
10
135
1:00:03
3603
11
124
1:01:09
3669
12
555
1:01:50
3710
2399
Hirvonen
Pentti
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
11:44:00
42240
3251
1
214
5:08
308
2
211
8:23
503
3
148
11:33
693
4
40
21:47
1307
5
35
23:39
1419
6
75
28:21
1701
7
65
31:19
1879
8
60
34:52
2092
9
106
46:58
2818
10
135
52:12
3132
11
124
53:18
3198
12
555
54:12
3252
2411
Kallio
Lasse
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
11:32:00
41520
DNS
2476
Railimo
Matti
SOCAsik
SOC Asikkala
13:18:00
47880
2584
1
214
3:02
182
2
211
5:18
318
3
148
7:18
438
4
40
12:31
751
5
35
14:29
869
6
75
18:49
1129
7
65
20:58
1258
8
60
22:57
1377
9
106
35:53
2153
10
135
41:29
2489
11
124
42:20
2540
12
555
43:04
2584
2435
Lakkala
Ossi
SalRe
Saloisten Reipas
11:26:00
41160
2636
1
214
4:36
276
2
211
7:01
421
3
148
9:17
557
4
40
15:14
914
5
35
17:33
1053
6
75
21:49
1309
7
65
25:00
1500
8
60
27:21
1641
9
106
38:17
2297
10
135
42:31
2551
11
124
43:24
2604
12
555
43:56
2636
2422
Korpinen
Seppo
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
11:20:00
40800
DNS
2439
Lehtinen
Esa
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
11:50:00
42600
DNS
2483
Vesalainen
Markku
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
11:58:00
43080
2461
1
214
3:41
221
2
211
7:27
447
3
148
9:51
591
4
40
17:06
1026
5
35
19:03
1143
6
75
23:03
1383
7
65
25:09
1509
8
60
27:04
1624
9
106
34:53
2093
10
135
39:57
2397
11
124
40:35
2435
12
555
41:01
2461
2487
Salovaara
Heikki
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
14:08:00
50880
3374
1
214
4:26
266
2
211
9:14
554
3
148
12:20
740
4
40
20:53
1253
5
35
23:20
1400
6
75
28:49
1729
7
65
31:28
1888
8
60
33:58
2038
9
106
47:44
2864
10
135
54:12
3252
11
124
55:20
3320
12
555
56:14
3374
2445
Lindstedt
Tapio
OrPo
Oriveden Ponnistus
12:48:00
46080
DQ
1
214
3:37
217
2
211
12:43
763
3
148
15:57
957
5
35
22:54
1374
6
75
26:45
1605
7
65
29:44
1784
8
60
31:27
1887
9
106
39:56
2396
10
135
46:29
2789
11
124
47:12
2832
12
555
47:45
2865
2408
Immanen
Pertti
OrPo
Oriveden Ponnistus
10:08:00
36480
DQ
1
214
3:18
198
2
211
6:29
389
3
148
8:54
534
4
40
17:05
1025
5
35
20:47
1247
6
75
29:26
1766
7
65
31:17
1877
8
60
33:09
1989
9
106
41:49
2509
11
124
53:45
3225
12
555
54:34
3274
2482
Romula
Tuomo
Mesik
Mesikämmenet
13:44:00
49440
DNS
2429
Kuosa
Harri
LoJa
Loimaan Jankko
10:18:00
37080
3347
1
214
4:04
244
2
211
7:21
441
3
148
10:18
618
4
40
18:55
1135
5
35
22:04
1324
6
75
27:15
1635
7
65
31:36
1896
8
60
34:03
2043
9
106
46:49
2809
10
135
54:00
3240
11
124
55:04
3304
12
555
55:47
3347
2480
Rautiainen
Arto
KR
Kalevan Rasti
12:46:00
45960
DNS
2438
Lavikainen
Jussi
KangSK
Kangasala SK
13:24:00
48240
3034
1
214
3:03
183
2
211
5:36
336
3
148
7:29
449
4
40
13:26
806
5
35
20:27
1227
6
75
26:19
1579
7
65
28:30
1710
8
60
30:25
1825
9
106
44:37
2677
10
135
49:09
2949
11
124
49:57
2997
12
555
50:35
3035
2398
Hirsimäki
Raimo
JäPa
Järvenpään Palo
11:14:00
40440
2211
1
214
3:00
180
2
211
5:26
326
3
148
7:46
466
4
40
14:24
864
5
35
16:18
978
6
75
20:06
1206
7
65
22:05
1325
8
60
23:55
1435
9
106
31:42
1902
10
135
35:28
2128
11
124
36:13
2173
12
555
36:51
2211
2504
Uljas
Risto
Jyry
Jyry
13:50:00
49800
2682
1
214
4:02
242
2
211
6:45
405
3
148
8:51
531
4
40
15:22
922
5
35
17:13
1033
6
75
24:39
1479
7
65
27:02
1622
8
60
28:39
1719
9
106
39:47
2387
10
135
43:33
2613
11
124
44:09
2649
12
555
44:43
2683
2461
Nippala
Juhani
Jyry
Jyry
12:04:00
43440
DNS
2519
Vähänen
Jukka
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
14:02:00
50520
DNF
1
214
3:26
206
2
211
6:12
372
3
148
8:32
512
4
40
17:13
1033
5
35
20:17
1217
9
106
51:49
3109
10
135
57:45
3465
11
124
58:26
3506
12
555
59:05
3545
2489
Savelainen
Jouni
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:46:00
38760
DNS
2477
Rajamäki
Jussi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
13:10:00
47400
DNS
2452
Mustranta
Antti
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
11:06:00
39960
2704
1
214
6:31
391
2
211
9:30
570
3
148
11:35
695
4
40
19:46
1186
5
35
23:23
1403
6
75
28:01
1681
7
65
30:09
1809
8
60
31:59
1919
9
106
39:45
2385
10
135
43:40
2620
11
124
44:28
2668
12
555
45:04
2704
2450
Miettinen
Erkki
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
13:54:00
50040
4533
1
214
5:03
303
2
211
11:18
678
3
148
14:32
872
4
40
23:07
1387
5
35
28:31
1711
6
75
39:11
2351
7
65
45:53
2753
8
60
54:03
3243
9
106
1:07:46
4066
10
135
1:13:19
4399
11
124
1:14:39
4479
12
555
1:15:34
4534
2441
Leino
Tapio
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
12:14:00
44040
DNS
2431
Kyckling
Veli-Matti
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:30:00
37800
3101
1
214
4:08
248
2
211
9:55
595
3
148
12:12
732
4
40
19:00
1140
5
35
23:18
1398
6
75
28:06
1686
7
65
32:03
1923
8
60
33:57
2037
9
106
44:29
2669
10
135
50:13
3013
11
124
51:00
3060
12
555
51:41
3101
2424
Kuhmonen
Kalle
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
12:38:00
45480
DNF
1
214
3:38
218
2
211
7:44
464
3
148
11:26
686
4
40
21:14
1274
5
35
23:42
1422
6
75
27:54
1674
7
65
30:12
1812
12
555
47:19
2839
2402
Hotti
Reino
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
12:00:00
43200
2742
1
214
3:46
226
2
211
6:47
407
3
148
9:28
568
4
40
16:24
984
5
35
19:21
1161
6
75
24:23
1463
7
65
26:41
1601
8
60
28:54
1734
9
106
38:37
2317
10
135
43:58
2638
11
124
45:00
2700
12
555
45:42
2742
2391
Eklund
Rolf
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
13:36:00
48960
DNS
2393
Harald
Hilding
Falken
IK Falken
10:22:00
37320
3555
1
214
3:48
228
2
211
8:38
518
3
148
11:07
667
4
40
27:06
1626
5
35
31:23
1883
6
75
36:09
2169
7
65
40:01
2401
8
60
41:52
2512
9
106
52:17
3137
10
135
58:07
3487
11
124
58:48
3528
12
555
59:16
3556
2466
Pajala
Tauno
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
11:42:00
42120
3064
1
214
3:06
186
2
211
6:45
405
3
148
8:33
513
4
40
23:28
1408
5
35
25:29
1529
6
75
29:09
1749
7
65
34:06
2046
8
60
35:53
2153
9
106
45:06
2706
10
135
49:38
2978
11
124
50:28
3028
12
555
51:04
3064
H60AL
3,0
3103
Lempinen
Heikki
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
12:41:00
45660
2108
1
215
3:47
227
2
222
9:37
577
3
82
15:41
941
4
84
17:24
1044
5
73
19:49
1189
6
52
25:43
1543
7
110
29:49
1789
8
146
32:44
1964
9
124
34:42
2082
10
555
35:08
2108
3088
Alilonttinen
Martti
MSParma
MS Parma
12:09:00
43740
2344
1
215
7:12
432
2
222
10:27
627
3
82
16:37
997
4
84
17:32
1052
5
73
21:47
1307
6
52
27:49
1669
7
110
32:33
1953
8
146
35:54
2154
9
124
38:27
2307
10
555
39:05
2345
3089
Andelin
Jouko
LaTa
Lahden Taimi
12:51:00
46260
2392
1
215
4:01
241
2
222
7:16
436
3
82
14:46
886
4
84
16:05
965
5
73
19:28
1168
6
52
28:20
1700
7
110
33:05
1985
8
146
37:01
2221
9
124
39:18
2358
10
555
39:52
2392
3101
Lainema
Ilkka
MSParma
MS Parma
13:05:00
47100
2613
1
215
5:23
323
2
222
9:11
551
3
82
16:11
971
4
84
17:20
1040
5
73
20:51
1251
6
52
30:47
1847
7
110
35:49
2149
8
146
39:39
2379
9
124
42:50
2570
10
555
43:34
2614
3115
Savolainen
Martti
SäynSa
Säyneisen Salpa
12:47:00
46020
3481
1
215
5:26
326
2
222
21:58
1318
3
82
36:30
2190
4
84
39:13
2353
5
73
42:13
2533
6
52
48:26
2906
7
110
52:08
3128
8
146
55:19
3319
9
124
57:31
3451
10
555
58:02
3482
3095
Herttuainen
Vesa
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
12:05:00
43500
2929
1
215
5:03
303
2
222
9:13
553
3
82
25:35
1535
4
84
26:23
1583
5
73
29:38
1778
6
52
37:30
2250
7
110
42:02
2522
8
146
45:41
2741
9
124
48:13
2893
10
555
48:49
2929
3106
Pajula
Keijo
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
13:11:00
47460
3148
1
215
10:21
621
2
222
14:01
841
3
82
27:22
1642
4
84
28:25
1705
5
73
32:58
1978
6
52
40:12
2412
7
110
46:29
2789
8
146
49:48
2988
9
124
51:55
3115
10
555
52:28
3148
3091
Erkkilä
Kari
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
12:17:00
44220
2471
1
215
4:10
250
2
222
7:48
468
3
82
14:17
857
4
84
15:27
927
5
73
20:35
1235
6
52
28:43
1723
7
110
32:55
1975
8
146
37:48
2268
9
124
40:40
2440
10
555
41:12
2472
3092
Hautala
Olavi
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
13:07:00
47220
3546
1
215
10:25
625
2
222
14:56
896
3
82
23:35
1415
4
84
24:32
1472
5
73
27:57
1677
6
52
43:11
2591
7
110
51:10
3070
8
146
55:00
3300
9
124
58:36
3516
10
555
59:07
3547
3110
Ratia
Matti
MSParma
MS Parma
12:39:00
45540
3252
1
215
5:51
351
2
222
9:42
582
3
82
17:38
1058
4
84
21:28
1288
5
73
26:42
1602
6
52
39:46
2386
7
110
46:01
2761
8
146
50:32
3032
9
124
53:32
3212
10
555
54:12
3252
3109
Peltonen
Pekka
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
12:01:00
43260
2964
1
215
4:44
284
2
222
8:35
515
3
82
15:19
919
4
84
16:25
985
5
73
23:28
1408
6
52
30:43
1843
7
110
41:26
2486
8
146
46:03
2763
9
124
48:53
2933
10
555
49:24
2964
3105
Närvä
Martti
SuJu
Suunta Jurva
12:19:00
44340
3548
1
215
11:27
687
2
222
18:28
1108
3
82
26:31
1591
4
84
27:42
1662
5
73
32:46
1966
6
52
42:46
2566
7
110
49:37
2977
8
146
55:27
3327
9
124
58:28
3508
10
555
59:09
3549
3107
Pammo
Kalervo
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
12:37:00
45420
3342
1
215
5:40
340
2
222
9:34
574
3
82
17:15
1035
4
84
18:26
1106
5
73
31:55
1915
6
52
41:37
2497
7
110
47:37
2857
8
146
52:05
3125
9
124
55:10
3310
10
555
55:42
3342
3111
Röman
Raul
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
12:03:00
43380
3058
1
215
11:09
669
2
222
14:44
884
3
82
23:07
1387
4
84
24:16
1456
5
73
29:25
1765
6
52
37:55
2275
7
110
43:23
2603
8
146
47:05
2825
9
124
50:20
3020
10
555
50:59
3059
3112
Saarinen
Jouni
SalVie
Salon Viesti
13:15:00
47700
3371
1
215
6:33
393
2
222
14:49
889
3
82
23:39
1419
4
84
25:21
1521
5
73
29:23
1763
6
52
39:01
2341
7
110
47:11
2831
8
146
51:50
3110
9
124
55:26
3326
10
555
56:11
3371
3104
Nefedov
Igor
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
RUS
12:35:00
45300
3996
1
215
6:03
363
2
222
10:18
618
3
82
21:17
1277
4
84
30:22
1822
5
73
38:07
2287
6
52
53:25
3205
7
110
59:08
3548
8
146
1:03:06
3786
9
124
1:06:04
3964
10
555
1:06:36
3996
3097
Huhtinen
Matti
KuorKä
Kuoreveden Kärki
12:21:00
44460
3865
1
215
7:13
433
2
222
11:48
708
3
82
21:14
1274
4
84
22:40
1360
5
73
26:22
1582
6
52
45:28
2728
7
110
54:22
3262
8
146
1:00:23
3623
9
124
1:03:46
3826
10
555
1:04:25
3865
3093
Hautamäki
Pentti
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
12:43:00
45780
2927
1
215
5:21
321
2
222
9:39
579
3
82
20:30
1230
4
84
21:17
1277
5
73
27:39
1659
6
52
36:00
2160
7
110
41:32
2492
8
146
45:47
2747
9
124
48:09
2889
10
555
48:47
2927
3099
Karaczev
Sergey
Kaliningra
Kaliningrad
RUS
12:33:00
45180
4131
1
215
11:54
714
2
222
15:58
958
3
82
30:37
1837
4
84
32:14
1934
5
73
40:08
2408
6
52
55:16
3316
7
110
1:01:04
3664
8
146
1:04:59
3899
9
124
1:08:06
4086
10
555
1:08:51
4131
3120
Nieminen
Pertti
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
12:57:00
46620
DNS
3119
Slotte
Erik
Kronan
IK Kronan
12:45:00
45900
3813
1
215
5:57
357
2
222
24:39
1479
3
82
34:38
2078
4
84
35:36
2136
5
73
39:04
2344
6
52
50:55
3055
7
110
55:55
3355
8
146
59:42
3582
9
124
1:02:40
3760
10
555
1:03:34
3814
3117
Terävä
Seppo
XYZ
XYZ
13:09:00
47340
DNS
3108
Parviainen
Martti
XYZ
XYZ
12:27:00
44820
2995
1
215
5:16
316
2
222
10:23
623
3
82
20:50
1250
4
84
22:03
1323
5
73
26:51
1611
6
52
36:34
2194
7
110
42:13
2533
8
146
46:17
2777
9
124
49:17
2957
10
555
49:55
2995
3114
Sartanen
Kari
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
13:03:00
46980
2713
1
215
5:19
319
2
222
10:29
629
3
82
18:34
1114
4
84
19:37
1177
5
73
23:01
1381
6
52
32:00
1920
7
110
38:17
2297
8
146
41:45
2505
9
124
44:41
2681
10
555
45:14
2714
3116
Tarvainen
Esko
RaiKu
Raision Kuula
12:15:00
44100
3356
1
215
5:54
354
2
222
11:52
712
3
82
24:29
1469
4
84
26:06
1566
5
73
30:16
1816
6
52
39:32
2372
7
110
47:08
2828
8
146
52:07
3127
9
124
55:12
3312
10
555
55:56
3356
3090
Cederlöf
Bror-Erik
OK77
OK77
12:55:00
46500
DNS
3098
Hujala
Jouko
Navi
Navi
12:11:00
43860
DNF
1
215
6:31
391
2
222
17:22
1042
6
52
59:14
3554
7
110
1:07:23
4043
8
146
1:12:32
4352
9
124
1:17:07
4627
10
555
1:17:54
4674
3113
Saaristo
Pertti
LamSä
Lammin Säkiä
12:25:00
44700
9444
1
215
40:22
2422
2
222
49:32
2972
3
82
1:35:58
5758
4
84
1:37:43
5863
5
73
1:51:42
6702
6
52
2:16:08
8168
7
110
2:25:57
8757
8
146
2:32:21
9141
9
124
2:36:31
9391
10
555
2:37:24
9444
3096
Hovi
Kari
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
12:59:00
46740
DNS
3094
Heinonen
Kari
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
12:23:00
44580
DNS
3118
Turunen
Olavi
KeKaRa
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
12:31:00
45060
4389
1
215
6:40
400
2
222
21:57
1317
3
82
32:17
1937
4
84
33:45
2025
5
73
42:46
2566
6
52
56:56
3416
7
110
1:04:15
3855
8
146
1:09:56
4196
9
124
1:12:35
4355
10
555
1:13:09
4389
3124
Valli
Seppo
KauKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
13:01:00
46860
2291
1
215
3:55
235
2
222
8:33
513
3
82
15:12
912
4
84
16:21
981
5
73
19:51
1191
6
52
27:19
1639
7
110
32:11
1931
8
146
35:28
2128
9
124
37:41
2261
10
555
38:12
2292
3087
Aaltonen
Jukka
Brahe
IF Brahe
12:49:00
46140
3866
1
215
5:57
357
2
222
11:05
665
3
82
21:58
1318
4
84
23:50
1430
5
73
29:18
1758
6
52
43:26
2606
7
110
53:49
3229
8
146
58:53
3533
9
124
1:03:41
3821
10
555
1:04:30
3870
H60B
3,3
3136
Lesnikov
Stanislav
Azimut
Azimut
RUS
10:43:00
38580
2166
1
216
2:49
169
2
211
6:35
395
3
74
12:11
731
4
159
17:29
1049
5
38
21:54
1314
6
41
23:15
1395
7
104
26:37
1597
8
147
32:13
1933
9
124
35:36
2136
10
555
36:06
2166
3135
Lempinen
Risto
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
10:31:00
37860
2940
1
216
3:30
210
2
211
8:14
494
3
74
15:15
915
4
159
25:00
1500
5
38
31:51
1911
6
41
33:41
2021
7
104
38:17
2297
8
147
44:21
2661
9
124
48:22
2902
10
555
49:00
2940
3145
Tikka
Kari
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
10:07:00
36420
2741
1
216
4:07
247
2
211
10:08
608
3
74
16:30
990
4
159
20:52
1252
5
38
27:55
1675
6
41
29:59
1799
7
104
35:02
2102
8
147
40:45
2445
9
124
45:11
2711
10
555
45:42
2742
3128
Hannula
Jorma
HaukivKi
Haukivuoren Kisailijat
10:11:00
36660
3694
1
216
3:24
204
2
211
12:04
724
3
74
22:01
1321
4
159
28:07
1687
5
38
35:31
2131
6
41
37:57
2277
7
104
43:48
2628
8
147
54:53
3293
9
124
1:00:40
3640
10
555
1:01:34
3694
3139
Nokelainen
Pauli
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
10:41:00
38460
3467
1
216
3:27
207
2
211
8:29
509
3
74
17:07
1027
4
159
22:29
1349
5
38
31:08
1868
6
41
33:31
2011
7
104
39:21
2361
8
147
51:43
3103
9
124
56:59
3419
10
555
57:47
3467
3142
Salminen
Pekka
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
10:17:00
37020
2843
1
216
3:45
225
2
211
7:55
475
3
74
16:12
972
4
159
20:44
1244
5
38
27:27
1647
6
41
30:47
1847
7
104
35:04
2104
8
147
42:34
2554
9
124
46:37
2797
10
555
47:23
2843
3126
Belozerov
Vladimir
YarkiyMir
YarkiyMir
RUS
10:33:00
37980
3194
1
216
2:58
178
2
211
10:20
620
3
74
17:27
1047
4
159
26:08
1568
5
38
32:06
1926
6
41
33:58
2038
7
104
39:26
2366
8
147
47:57
2877
9
124
52:31
3151
10
555
53:14
3194
3146
Urs
Nussbaum
OLGSuhr
OLG Suhr
SUI
10:19:00
37140
3824
1
216
3:25
205
2
211
9:50
590
3
74
16:58
1018
4
159
28:12
1692
5
38
41:49
2509
6
41
44:29
2669
7
104
50:34
3034
8
147
59:33
3573
9
124
1:03:08
3788
10
555
1:03:45
3825
3129
Kela
Pentti
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
10:27:00
37620
4060
1
216
9:29
569
2
211
14:55
895
3
74
24:44
1484
4
159
31:16
1876
5
38
39:41
2381
6
41
43:10
2590
7
104
49:38
2978
8
147
58:38
3518
9
124
1:07:02
4022
10
555
1:07:40
4060
3133
Laurinen
Antti
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
10:37:00
38220
5109
1
216
5:05
305
2
211
10:55
655
3
74
21:03
1263
4
159
34:28
2068
5
38
53:55
3235
6
41
57:01
3421
7
104
1:03:42
3822
8
147
1:16:00
4560
9
124
1:23:49
5029
10
555
1:25:09
5109
3143
Schetchikov
Vladimir
VelikyNovg
Veliky Novgorod
RUS
10:09:00
36540
6816
1
216
4:21
261
2
211
11:26
686
3
74
20:35
1235
4
159
26:55
1615
5
38
44:41
2681
6
41
55:28
3328
7
104
1:36:15
5775
8
147
1:46:14
6374
9
124
1:52:41
6761
10
555
1:53:37
6817
3137
Lindfors
Harri
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
10:01:00
36060
5774
1
216
10:11
611
2
211
19:13
1153
3
74
34:29
2069
4
159
45:03
2703
5
38
59:48
3588
6
41
1:03:19
3799
7
104
1:11:45
4305
8
147
1:26:45
5205
9
124
1:35:04
5704
10
555
1:36:15
5775
3144
Thomann
Hans
Thurgorien
Thurgorienta
SUI
10:49:00
38940
2814
1
216
2:39
159
2
211
7:30
450
3
74
16:12
972
4
159
22:54
1374
5
38
27:58
1678
6
41
29:55
1795
7
104
34:33
2073
8
147
42:51
2571
9
124
46:28
2788
10
555
46:54
2814
3131
Kutsenin
Igor
SPB
SPB
RUS
10:13:00
36780
2993
1
216
3:41
221
2
211
8:27
507
3
74
16:25
985
4
159
25:56
1556
5
38
32:25
1945
6
41
34:38
2078
7
104
39:12
2352
8
147
45:10
2710
9
124
49:13
2953
10
555
49:53
2993
3132
Kyznetsov
Nikolay
OKAKFA
OK AKFA
RUS
10:21:00
37260
4161
1
216
2:49
169
2
211
8:12
492
3
74
17:21
1041
4
159
38:23
2303
5
38
44:11
2651
6
41
46:03
2763
7
104
59:54
3594
8
147
1:05:29
3929
9
124
1:08:52
4132
10
555
1:09:22
4162
3127
Finnilä
Mauri
VetU
Vetelin Urheilijat
10:15:00
36900
3903
1
216
5:20
320
2
211
9:56
596
3
74
21:50
1310
4
159
38:07
2287
5
38
48:07
2887
6
41
49:44
2984
7
104
54:21
3261
8
147
1:00:29
3629
9
124
1:04:27
3867
10
555
1:05:03
3903
3130
Kurppa
Pauli
SalVie
Salon Viesti
10:39:00
38340
DNS
3140
Petterqvist
Markku
PirHi
Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
10:45:00
38700
DNS
3125
Ahlbäck
Kaj
PIF
Pargas IF
10:51:00
39060
DNS
3134
Lehtola
Veikko
MSParma
MS Parma
10:35:00
38100
DNS
3141
Pitkänen
Seppo
KalvKe
Kalvolan Keihäs
10:03:00
36180
DNS
3138
Marila
Erkki
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
10:25:00
37500
DNF
H65A
3,0
2582
Peltola
Tuomo
MSParma
MS Parma
10:20:00
37200
2055
1
222
5:00
300
2
207
9:24
564
3
87
12:03
723
4
90
13:53
833
5
76
16:53
1013
6
108
28:58
1738
7
138
32:06
1926
8
124
33:41
2021
9
555
34:15
2055
2603
Tuominen
Seppo
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
12:18:00
44280
1992
1
222
5:36
336
2
207
10:46
646
3
87
13:28
808
4
90
16:07
967
5
76
18:22
1102
6
108
27:48
1668
7
138
31:25
1885
8
124
32:40
1960
9
555
33:12
1992
2540
Inkinen
Paavo
Jyry
Jyry
12:00:00
43200
2309
1
222
9:33
573
2
207
14:12
852
3
87
16:05
965
4
90
18:22
1102
5
76
21:37
1297
6
108
33:30
2010
7
138
36:45
2205
8
124
37:57
2277
9
555
38:29
2309
2565
Moisio
Kalevi
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
12:28:00
44880
1918
1
222
5:49
349
2
207
10:59
659
3
87
13:07
787
4
90
15:04
904
5
76
17:04
1024
6
108
26:32
1592
7
138
30:06
1806
8
124
31:30
1890
9
555
31:59
1919
2570
Nikkinen
Yrjö
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
11:12:00
40320
1840
1
222
5:25
325
2
207
11:45
705
3
87
13:39
819
4
90
15:46
946
5
76
17:41
1061
6
108
25:19
1519
7
138
28:46
1726
8
124
30:05
1805
9
555
30:41
1841
2534
Havia
Pertti
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
11:24:00
41040
2142
1
222
6:06
366
2
207
11:45
705
3
87
14:29
869
4
90
16:30
990
5
76
18:49
1129
6
108
30:06
1806
7
138
33:36
2016
8
124
35:02
2102
9
555
35:42
2142
2618
Valtee
Pertti
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
11:36:00
41760
2213
1
222
7:21
441
2
207
12:58
778
3
87
17:13
1033
4
90
19:22
1162
5
76
22:43
1363
6
108
31:27
1887
7
138
34:45
2085
8
124
36:18
2178
9
555
36:53
2213
2567
Mäkinen
Juhani
SalRe
Saloisten Reipas
13:08:00
47280
1982
1
222
5:52
352
2
207
12:37
757
3
87
15:32
932
4
90
17:56
1076
5
76
19:58
1198
6
108
28:51
1731
7
138
31:26
1886
8
124
32:33
1953
9
555
33:03
1983
2548
Kesti
Tapani
KuortKu
Kuortaneen Kunto
10:44:00
38640
2574
1
222
5:01
301
2
207
14:56
896
3
87
17:29
1049
4
90
19:11
1151
5
76
22:41
1361
6
108
37:45
2265
7
138
40:59
2459
8
124
42:18
2538
9
555
42:54
2574
2586
Rapakko
Timo
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
11:20:00
40800
2246
1
222
6:14
374
2
207
12:01
721
3
87
13:57
837
4
90
15:59
959
5
76
17:57
1077
6
108
30:30
1830
7
138
35:25
2125
8
124
36:57
2217
9
555
37:27
2247
2583
Penttinen
Juha
Mesik
Mesikämmenet
11:46:00
42360
2231
1
222
5:31
331
2
207
13:12
792
3
87
17:08
1028
4
90
18:36
1116
5
76
20:23
1223
6
108
32:20
1940
7
138
35:05
2105
8
124
36:37
2197
9
555
37:12
2232
2528
Erkiö
Hannu
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
12:12:00
43920
1954
1
222
6:16
376
2
207
12:07
727
3
87
14:37
877
4
90
16:37
997
5
76
19:29
1169
6
108
27:26
1646
7
138
30:50
1850
8
124
32:04
1924
9
555
32:35
1955
2593
Sirola
Risto
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
12:52:00
46320
1799
1
222
5:39
339
2
207
10:49
649
3
87
13:07
787
4
90
15:11
911
5
76
16:59
1019
6
108
24:16
1456
7
138
28:11
1691
8
124
29:23
1763
9
555
30:00
1800
2558
Laine
Erkki
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
10:50:00
39000
1993
1
222
7:21
441
2
207
12:45
765
3
87
15:16
916
4
90
17:16
1036
5
76
19:33
1173
6
108
27:44
1664
7
138
31:19
1879
8
124
32:43
1963
9
555
33:13
1993
2578
Pajunen
Heikki
PR
Paimion Rasti
12:46:00
45960
2144
1
222
6:51
411
2
207
12:14
734
3
87
16:21
981
4
90
18:26
1106
5
76
20:23
1223
6
108
29:51
1791
7
138
34:00
2040
8
124
35:14
2114
9
555
35:44
2144
2588
Reijula
Tapio
Mesik
Mesikämmenet
10:08:00
36480
2223
1
222
6:39
399
2
207
12:32
752
3
87
15:18
918
4
90
17:24
1044
5
76
19:31
1171
6
108
30:30
1830
7
138
34:30
2070
8
124
36:29
2189
9
555
37:03
2223
2560
Leppäkorpi
Eero
LeSi
Leppävaaran Sisu
11:42:00
42120
2995
1
222
5:46
346
2
207
31:17
1877
3
87
33:16
1996
4
90
35:04
2104
5
76
37:20
2240
6
108
44:45
2685
7
138
47:57
2877
8
124
49:24
2964
9
555
49:55
2995
2604
Turunen
Kauko
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
10:56:00
39360
1915
1
222
6:16
376
2
207
12:36
756
3
87
14:32
872
4
90
16:16
976
5
76
18:34
1114
6
108
26:25
1585
7
138
29:56
1796
8
124
31:23
1883
9
555
31:55
1915
2602
Torvikoski
Jouko
JäPa
Järvenpään Palo
12:40:00
45600
1886
1
222
5:51
351
2
207
10:44
644
3
87
12:43
763
4
90
15:23
923
5
76
17:49
1069
6
108
26:07
1567
7
138
29:35
1775
8
124
30:52
1852
9
555
31:27
1887
2590
Rönkkö
Paavo
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
13:00:00
46800
2516
1
222
13:38
818
2
207
20:33
1233
3
87
23:26
1406
4
90
25:54
1554
5
76
27:56
1676
6
108
37:11
2231
7
138
40:07
2407
8
124
41:27
2487
9
555
41:57
2517
2575
Oja
Jorma
HimU
Himangan Urheilijat
12:44:00
45840
3032
1
222
10:13
613
2
207
19:08
1148
3
87
21:14
1274
4
90
23:00
1380
5
76
25:00
1500
6
108
40:26
2426
7
138
48:25
2905
8
124
49:54
2994
9
555
50:32
3032
2550
Kivistö
Erkki
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
11:26:00
41160
2189
1
222
6:21
381
2
207
12:29
749
3
87
14:58
898
4
90
17:10
1030
5
76
20:00
1200
6
108
30:34
1834
7
138
34:15
2055
8
124
35:52
2152
9
555
36:29
2189
2620
Verha
Koitto
VaRa
Vakka-Rasti
10:02:00
36120
3098
1
222
6:11
371
2
207
12:41
761
3
87
17:09
1029
4
90
32:05
1925
5
76
34:10
2050
6
108
45:46
2746
7
138
49:25
2965
8
124
51:03
3063
9
555
51:38
3098
2530
Grönroos
Timo
MSParma
MS Parma
12:02:00
43320
2314
1
222
6:10
370
2
207
12:19
739
3
87
15:54
954
4
90
18:05
1085
5
76
21:28
1288
6
108
32:41
1961
7
138
36:22
2182
8
124
38:05
2285
9
555
38:35
2315
2597
Taipalus
Esko
RasKe
Rastiketut
11:06:00
39960
2791
1
222
6:03
363
2
207
13:42
822
3
87
16:18
978
4
90
28:18
1698
5
76
30:49
1849
6
108
40:22
2422
7
138
44:13
2653
8
124
45:52
2752
9
555
46:31
2791
2619
Varonen
Arto
LeSi
Leppävaaran Sisu
10:06:00
36360
2372
1
222
7:27
447
2
207
15:07
907
3
87
18:07
1087
4
90
20:22
1222
5
76
23:43
1423
6
108
32:48
1968
7
138
37:18
2238
8
124
38:54
2334
9
555
39:32
2372
2556
Kärkkäinen
Antero
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
11:30:00
41400
2243
1
222
6:46
406
2
207
13:02
782
3
87
15:19
919
4
90
17:57
1077
5
76
20:30
1230
6
108
30:57
1857
7
138
34:44
2084
8
124
36:48
2208
9
555
37:25
2245
2572
Novikovs
Peteris
LAT
12:36:00
45360
2180
1
222
8:49
529
2
207
15:34
934
3
87
17:59
1079
4
90
20:38
1238
5
76
22:40
1360
6
108
31:18
1878
7
138
34:30
2070
8
124
35:46
2146
9
555
36:21
2181
2529
Glanshed
Göran
IFKEnskede
IFK Enskede
SWE
10:36:00
38160
2373
1
222
7:26
446
2
207
14:18
858
3
87
16:46
1006
4
90
19:19
1159
5
76
21:53
1313
6
108
32:08
1928
7
138
36:55
2215
8
124
38:53
2333
9
555
39:33
2373
2579
Partanen
Paavo
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
12:24:00
44640
2103
1
222
5:51
351
2
207
11:56
716
3
87
14:43
883
4
90
16:37
997
5
76
19:09
1149
6
108
29:27
1767
7
138
32:49
1969
8
124
34:27
2067
9
555
35:03
2103
2598
Talarmo
Veijo
MSParma
MS Parma
12:56:00
46560
3220
1
222
6:38
398
2
207
14:10
850
3
87
16:55
1015
4
90
20:29
1229
5
76
26:16
1576
6
108
41:41
2501
7
138
51:19
3079
8
124
52:59
3179
9
555
53:41
3221
2531
Hakio
Risto
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
13:20:00
48000
2453
1
222
7:49
469
2
207
15:10
910
3
87
18:18
1098
4
90
20:47
1247
5
76
23:10
1390
6
108
34:47
2087
7
138
38:42
2322
8
124
40:14
2414
9
555
40:54
2454
2595
Sten
Börje
Orient
OK Orient
12:14:00
44040
3225
1
222
7:49
469
2
207
13:19
799
3
87
15:38
938
4
90
17:28
1048
5
76
20:03
1203
6
108
46:36
2796
7
138
51:41
3101
8
124
53:11
3191
9
555
53:45
3225
2557
Laakso
Raimo
HaHa
Halikon Hakoniskat
13:14:00
47640
2407
1
222
7:21
441
2
207
13:54
834
3
87
16:30
990
4
90
19:01
1141
5
76
21:31
1291
6
108
32:15
1935
7
138
38:03
2283
8
124
39:36
2376
9
555
40:07
2407
2552
Koivula
Keijo
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
10:04:00
36240
2717
1
222
9:26
566
2
207
16:23
983
3
87
19:26
1166
4
90
21:33
1293
5
76
23:37
1417
6
108
38:36
2316
7
138
42:44
2564
8
124
44:36
2676
9
555
45:16
2716
2532
Halkosaari
Severi
HimU
Himangan Urheilijat
10:58:00
39480
3386
1
222
6:30
390
2
207
32:03
1923
3
87
34:12
2052
4
90
36:09
2169
5
76
39:34
2374
6
108
50:10
3010
7
138
54:00
3240
8
124
55:48
3348
9
555
56:25
3385
2553
Koppel
Peep
OKKooperaa
OKKooperaa
EST
12:04:00
43440
2709
1
222
7:01
421
2
207
12:45
765
3
87
14:53
893
4
90
16:57
1017
5
76
19:17
1157
6
108
39:48
2388
7
138
43:12
2592
8
124
44:37
2677
9
555
45:10
2710
2549
Kiiski
Osmo
SomEsa
Someron Esa
11:40:00
42000
2690
1
222
6:59
419
2
207
12:21
741
3
87
15:10
910
4
90
18:01
1081
5
76
30:34
1834
6
108
39:09
2349
7
138
42:59
2579
8
124
44:20
2660
9
555
44:51
2691
2621
Visa
Rauno
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
11:28:00
41280
2348
1
222
7:11
431
2
207
13:43
823
3
87
16:25
985
4
90
19:08
1148
5
76
22:33
1353
6
108
32:58
1978
7
138
36:44
2204
8
124
38:31
2311
9
555
39:07
2347
2541
Isoherranen
Seppo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
11:04:00
39840
2786
1
222
7:03
423
2
207
15:36
936
3
87
18:21
1101
4
90
22:38
1358
5
76
24:40
1480
6
108
40:09
2409
7
138
44:14
2654
8
124
45:49
2749
9
555
46:27
2787
2527
Eriksson
Sören
LännaIF
Länna IF
SWE
12:48:00
46080
3432
1
222
6:47
407
2
207
18:33
1113
3
87
21:03
1263
4
90
23:21
1401
5
76
26:08
1568
6
108
35:58
2158
7
138
54:29
3269
8
124
56:29
3389
9
555
57:12
3432
2622
Vuorinen
Ilkka
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
10:12:00
36720
3003
1
222
8:34
514
2
207
15:30
930
3
87
21:58
1318
4
90
25:35
1535
5
76
30:00
1800
6
108
42:58
2578
7
138
47:21
2841
8
124
49:28
2968
9
555
50:04
3004
2564
Länsiluoto
Eero
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
10:46:00
38760
2579
1
222
6:52
412
2
207
14:26
866
3
87
17:02
1022
4
90
19:42
1182
5
76
25:47
1547
6
108
36:02
2162
7
138
40:29
2429
8
124
42:14
2534
9
555
43:00
2580
2573
Nupponen
Esko
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
13:04:00
47040
2703
1
222
8:01
481
2
207
15:08
908
3
87
18:25
1105
4
90
20:47
1247
5
76
23:00
1380
6
108
32:21
1941
7
138
42:45
2565
8
124
44:24
2664
9
555
45:03
2703
2537
Heinonen
Heikki
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
13:02:00
46920
2469
1
222
6:21
381
2
207
16:45
1005
3
87
19:14
1154
4
90
21:04
1264
5
76
26:44
1604
6
108
35:33
2133
7
138
39:12
2352
8
124
40:33
2433
9
555
41:08
2468
2601
Tikkanen
Jouko
RaVa
Rastivarsat
12:06:00
43560
2775
1
222
6:58
418
2
207
13:21
801
3
87
17:38
1058
4
90
22:10
1330
5
76
25:31
1531
6
108
40:25
2425
7
138
43:57
2637
8
124
45:46
2746
9
555
46:15
2775
2591
Salmela
Markku
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
12:26:00
44760
2775
1
222
7:22
442
2
207
15:02
902
3
87
17:42
1062
4
90
20:29
1229
5
76
23:45
1425
6
108
40:10
2410
7
138
44:11
2651
8
124
45:42
2742
9
555
46:15
2775
2536
Heino
Seppo
RasKa
Rastikarhut
11:10:00
40200
3438
1
222
22:15
1335
2
207
28:45
1725
3
87
31:10
1870
4
90
33:17
1997
5
76
40:46
2446
6
108
50:52
3052
7
138
54:52
3292
8
124
56:41
3401
9
555
57:19
3439
2525
Dubrovskis
Vilis
LAT
10:54:00
39240
2578
1
222
7:23
443
2
207
14:29
869
3
87
18:02
1082
4
90
20:20
1220
5
76
22:55
1375
6
108
35:07
2107
7
138
39:42
2382
8
124
42:10
2530
9
555
42:58
2578
2522
Aapro
Erkki
LuuRa
Luumäen Rasti
12:54:00
46440
2875
1
222
9:29
569
2
207
17:25
1045
3
87
21:19
1279
4
90
25:06
1506
5
76
28:41
1721
6
108
40:39
2439
7
138
45:31
2731
8
124
47:11
2831
9
555
47:55
2875
2600
Teppo
Jaakko
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
10:22:00
37320
2787
1
222
8:13
493
2
207
16:45
1005
3
87
19:22
1162
4
90
22:32
1352
5
76
25:56
1556
6
108
38:20
2300
7
138
43:31
2611
8
124
45:44
2744
9
555
46:27
2787
2563
Lähdekorpi
Mauri
Femman
IF Femman
11:50:00
42600
4613
1
222
13:50
830
2
207
22:31
1351
3
87
36:50
2210
4
90
39:14
2354
5
76
44:15
2655
6
108
53:52
3232
7
138
1:14:44
4484
8
124
1:16:18
4578
9
555
1:16:54
4614
2554
Korpela
Kalevi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
10:40:00
38400
3413
1
222
10:30
630
2
207
21:19
1279
3
87
26:05
1565
4
90
29:44
1784
5
76
34:05
2045
6
108
47:45
2865
7
138
54:03
3243
8
124
56:04
3364
9
555
56:53
3413
2596
Suomela
Simo
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
13:16:00
47760
3535
1
222
12:48
768
2
207
24:12
1452
3
87
29:55
1795
4
90
33:51
2031
5
76
36:34
2194
6
108
52:37
3157
7
138
56:35
3395
8
124
58:24
3504
9
555
58:56
3536
2568
Mönttinen
Erkki
ViPa
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
10:10:00
36600
4476
1
222
9:13
553
2
207
30:29
1829
3
87
33:24
2004
4
90
37:54
2274
5
76
50:55
3055
6
108
1:06:43
4003
7
138
1:12:16
4336
8
124
1:13:58
4438
9
555
1:14:37
4477
2606
Stenstrand
Lars
RaVa
Rastivarsat
13:18:00
47880
3032
1
222
6:57
417
2
207
25:30
1530
3
87
29:21
1761
4
90
31:36
1896
5
76
34:14
2054
6
108
43:55
2635
7
138
48:11
2891
8
124
49:58
2998
9
555
50:33
3033
2571
Nordlund
Leif
LännaIF
Länna IF
SWE
11:00:00
39600
DQ
1
222
6:03
363
2
207
11:42
702
3
87
14:19
859
4
90
16:17
977
6
108
27:39
1659
7
138
31:06
1866
8
124
32:44
1964
9
555
33:18
1998
2569
Nesynov
Sergey
RUS-Vetera
RUS-Veteran
RUS
11:18:00
40680
2144
1
222
6:48
408
2
207
12:57
777
3
87
15:41
941
4
90
19:01
1141
5
76
21:40
1300
6
108
29:45
1785
7
138
33:29
2009
8
124
35:05
2105
9
555
35:44
2144
2589
Rusko
Heikki
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
13:06:00
47160
DNS
2574
Nurmela
Jukka
UrjU
Urjalan Urheilijat
11:38:00
41880
3201
1
222
11:59
719
2
207
21:08
1268
3
87
25:06
1506
4
90
28:14
1694
5
76
31:22
1882
6
108
45:42
2742
7
138
50:43
3043
8
124
52:38
3158
9
555
53:22
3202
2576
Orrensalo
Reijo
TuVi
Turun Visat
11:56:00
42960
2388
1
222
7:43
463
2
207
13:52
832
3
87
16:09
969
4
90
18:09
1089
5
76
21:21
1281
6
108
34:26
2066
7
138
37:45
2265
8
124
39:17
2357
9
555
39:48
2388
2559
Lassila
Eero
TuuSe
Tuupovaaran Sepot
11:48:00
42480
6037
1
222
6:17
377
2
207
47:55
2875
3
87
59:41
3581
4
90
1:03:30
3810
5
76
1:06:28
3988
6
108
1:20:29
4829
7
138
1:37:03
5823
8
124
1:39:55
5995
9
555
1:40:37
6037
2555
Krogell
Alf
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
11:58:00
43080
DNS
2546
Karvonen
Raimo
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
10:26:00
37560
DNS
2544
Kallio
Kari
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
12:38:00
45480
2642
1
222
10:11
611
2
207
16:04
964
3
87
18:14
1094
4
90
23:00
1380
5
76
25:25
1525
6
108
38:18
2298
7
138
42:02
2522
8
124
43:31
2611
9
555
44:03
2643
2533
Harkola
Hannu
PäijRa
Päijät-Rasti
11:22:00
40920
DQ
1
222
7:54
474
2
207
13:54
834
3
87
17:01
1021
4
90
19:12
1152
5
76
28:53
1733
6
108
44:52
2692
7
138
49:12
2952
9
555
51:20
3080
2594
Sonkki
Juhani
PR
Paimion Rasti
11:32:00
41520
3336
1
222
17:16
1036
2
207
24:31
1471
3
87
27:40
1660
4
90
29:56
1796
5
76
32:50
1970
6
108
44:03
2643
7
138
53:02
3182
8
124
55:00
3300
9
555
55:36
3336
2538
Hellström
Roy
PR
Paimion Rasti
10:32:00
37920
DNF
1
222
19:07
1147
8
124
55:18
3318
9
555
56:10
3370
2562
Lukkarinen
Olavi
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
12:42:00
45720
2236
1
222
6:29
389
2
207
12:22
742
3
87
14:56
896
4
90
17:31
1051
5
76
21:07
1267
6
108
32:03
1923
7
138
35:17
2117
8
124
36:45
2205
9
555
37:17
2237
2523
Alfthan von
Christian
OK77
OK77
11:52:00
42720
2813
1
222
8:43
523
2
207
16:39
999
3
87
20:50
1250
4
90
24:06
1446
5
76
27:46
1666
6
108
38:46
2326
7
138
44:09
2649
8
124
46:02
2762
9
555
46:54
2814
2547
Kemppi
Jorma
Navi
Navi
10:42:00
38520
2234
1
222
5:48
348
2
207
13:47
827
3
87
19:17
1157
4
90
20:57
1257
5
76
23:36
1416
6
108
31:21
1881
7
138
34:50
2090
8
124
36:33
2193
9
555
37:14
2234
2535
Hedenström
Rauno
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
10:24:00
37440
DNS
2584
Railo
Matti
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
13:12:00
47520
2377
1
222
9:43
583
2
207
15:57
957
3
87
18:22
1102
4
90
20:51
1251
5
76
23:14
1394
6
108
32:54
1974
7
138
37:18
2238
8
124
38:56
2336
9
555
39:38
2378
2542
Jokinen
Esko
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
12:08:00
43680
2151
1
222
7:04
424
2
207
12:25
745
3
87
17:32
1052
4
90
19:33
1173
5
76
21:50
1310
6
108
30:08
1808
7
138
33:44
2024
8
124
35:19
2119
9
555
35:52
2152
2524
Aunula
Jukka
Jyry
Jyry
10:18:00
37080
DNF
9
555
56:04
3364
2616
Valta
Matti
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
11:08:00
40080
2622
1
222
13:26
806
2
207
21:23
1283
3
87
24:04
1444
4
90
26:20
1580
5
76
28:46
1726
6
108
38:25
2305
7
138
42:01
2521
8
124
43:13
2593
9
555
43:42
2622
2543
Jylhä
Keijo
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
12:16:00
44160
DNS
2539
Helminen
Pentti
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
10:00:00
36000
2244
1
222
7:26
446
2
207
14:08
848
3
87
17:26
1046
4
90
19:56
1196
5
76
22:05
1325
6
108
31:22
1882
7
138
35:11
2111
8
124
36:49
2209
9
555
37:24
2244
2580
Peitsala
Osmo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:34:00
38040
2706
1
222
8:50
530
2
207
17:48
1068
3
87
21:15
1275
4
90
24:08
1448
5
76
26:58
1618
6
108
37:27
2247
7
138
42:53
2573
8
124
44:34
2674
9
555
45:07
2707
2561
Lousio
Alpo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
12:50:00
46200
DNS
2587
Rautarae
Veikko
HirvHe
Hirvensalon Heitto
10:28:00
37680
2822
1
222
6:45
405
2
207
12:35
755
3
87
14:45
885
4
90
17:34
1054
5
76
20:14
1214
6
108
41:04
2464
7
138
45:05
2705
8
124
46:30
2790
9
555
47:02
2822
2526
Elomaa
Pekka
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
11:44:00
42240
2322
1
222
8:37
517
2
207
15:22
922
3
87
18:26
1106
4
90
20:33
1233
5
76
23:12
1392
6
108
32:21
1941
7
138
36:18
2178
8
124
37:57
2277
9
555
38:42
2322
2617
Valtee
Juhani
Eräp
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
10:16:00
36960
2001
1
222
7:01
421
2
207
12:28
748
3
87
14:42
882
4
90
16:48
1008
5
76
18:51
1131
6
108
27:13
1633
7
138
31:02
1862
8
124
32:46
1966
9
555
33:21
2001
2577
Paavola
Vesa
EE
Epilän Esa
11:02:00
39720
DNS
2566
Mäkinen
Jaakko
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
12:30:00
45000
2684
1
222
12:25
745
2
207
19:46
1186
3
87
21:57
1317
4
90
24:20
1460
5
76
26:56
1616
6
108
39:30
2370
7
138
42:45
2565
8
124
44:05
2645
9
555
44:44
2684
2585
Rantakangas
Erkki
AlajA
Alajärven Ankkurit
10:30:00
37800
2308
1
222
6:31
391
2
207
13:50
830
3
87
16:12
972
4
90
18:28
1108
5
76
20:52
1252
6
108
31:58
1918
7
138
36:32
2192
8
124
37:57
2277
9
555
38:27
2307
H65AL
2,8
3196
Savolainen
Jukka
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
13:35:00
48900
1884
1
153
2:27
147
2
212
5:37
337
3
84
12:54
774
4
122
22:25
1345
5
106
26:04
1564
6
135
30:06
1806
7
124
30:54
1854
8
555
31:24
1884
3210
Varjonen
Antero
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
12:47:00
46020
1882
1
153
2:55
175
2
212
5:58
358
3
84
12:48
768
4
122
21:24
1284
5
106
25:18
1518
6
135
30:05
1805
7
124
30:49
1849
8
555
31:22
1882
3160
Jääskeläinen
Esko
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
13:13:00
47580
2178
1
153
2:36
156
2
212
5:45
345
3
84
15:45
945
4
122
26:39
1599
5
106
30:30
1830
6
135
35:06
2106
7
124
35:50
2150
8
555
36:19
2179
3194
Salo
Jaakko
SaPu
Saarijärven Pullistus
13:37:00
49020
2033
1
153
2:56
176
2
212
6:20
380
3
84
14:47
887
4
122
23:19
1399
5
106
28:16
1696
6
135
32:41
1961
7
124
33:20
2000
8
555
33:54
2034
3181
Nenonen
Mauri
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
12:33:00
45180
2130
1
153
2:51
171
2
212
6:45
405
3
84
14:23
863
4
122
24:05
1445
5
106
28:28
1708
6
135
34:09
2049
7
124
34:53
2093
8
555
35:32
2132
3183
Ojanaho
Toivo
KemU
Keminmaan Urheilijat
12:17:00
44220
2220
1
153
5:51
351
2
212
9:19
559
3
84
17:11
1031
4
122
26:12
1572
5
106
30:34
1834
6
135
35:38
2138
7
124
36:23
2183
8
555
37:01
2221
3193
Saarimäki
Jorma
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
12:35:00
45300
2161
1
153
2:44
164
2
212
6:24
384
3
84
14:20
860
4
122
23:30
1410
5
106
28:58
1738
6
135
34:36
2076
7
124
35:24
2124
8
555
36:01
2161
3175
Lehtonen
Matti
SaRa
Savon Rasti
13:29:00
48540
2273
1
153
2:54
174
2
212
6:17
377
3
84
14:45
885
4
122
26:18
1578
5
106
30:25
1825
6
135
36:41
2201
7
124
37:26
2246
8
555
37:53
2273
3199
Tenhunen
Jorma
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
12:15:00
44100
2615
1
153
7:40
460
2
212
11:37
697
3
84
21:01
1261
4
122
31:29
1889
5
106
35:50
2150
6
135
41:50
2510
7
124
42:50
2570
8
555
43:36
2616
3198
Skinnari
Heikki
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
13:41:00
49260
2452
1
153
3:53
233
2
212
8:01
481
3
84
16:46
1006
4
122
28:50
1730
5
106
34:13
2053
6
135
39:21
2361
7
124
40:14
2414
8
555
40:53
2453
3187
Punkero
Toivo
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
13:27:00
48420
2585
1
153
3:26
206
2
212
7:28
448
3
84
20:57
1257
4
122
31:23
1883
5
106
36:21
2181
6
135
41:33
2493
7
124
42:20
2540
8
555
43:05
2585
3164
Kokkonen
Viljo
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
13:45:00
49500
2026
1
153
3:48
228
2
212
7:09
429
3
84
14:19
859
4
122
23:44
1424
5
106
27:36
1656
6
135
32:24
1944
7
124
33:08
1988
8
555
33:47
2027
3172
Laakso
Tapani
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
13:25:00
48300
2678
1
153
5:11
311
2
212
9:07
547
3
84
19:08
1148
4
122
34:20
2060
5
106
39:07
2347
6
135
43:20
2600
7
124
44:01
2641
8
555
44:38
2678
3174
Lappalainen
Matti
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
12:37:00
45420
2404
1
153
3:54
234
2
212
8:21
501
3
84
15:37
937
4
122
25:46
1546
5
106
32:31
1951
6
135
38:28
2308
7
124
39:18
2358
8
555
40:04
2404
3154
Erkkilä
Ahti
PR
Paimion Rasti
13:05:00
47100
3140
1
153
3:34
214
2
212
7:42
462
3
84
25:10
1510
4
122
36:11
2171
5
106
45:36
2736
6
135
50:49
3049
7
124
51:40
3100
8
555
52:20
3140
3170
Kämäräinen
Teuvo
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
12:25:00
44700
2976
1
153
4:17
257
2
212
8:14
494
3
84
22:47
1367
4
122
34:10
2050
5
106
39:41
2381
6
135
48:10
2890
7
124
48:59
2939
8
555
49:36
2976
3212
Virta
Aare
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
12:53:00
46380
2344
1
153
3:14
194
2
212
6:42
402
3
84
18:13
1093
4
122
28:53
1733
5
106
32:49
1969
6
135
37:47
2267
7
124
38:24
2304
8
555
39:05
2345
3197
Seppänen
Jorma
RasKa
Rastikarhut
12:23:00
44580
2760
1
153
3:43
223
2
212
8:14
494
3
84
18:43
1123
4
122
32:03
1923
5
106
37:28
2248
6
135
44:13
2653
7
124
45:16
2716
8
555
46:00
2760
3166
Koski
Reino
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
13:55:00
50100
2571
1
153
4:02
242
2
212
8:31
511
3
84
17:57
1077
4
122
30:55
1855
5
106
35:44
2144
6
135
41:24
2484
7
124
42:09
2529
8
555
42:52
2572
3159
Jantunen
Veikko
KangSK
Kangasala SK
13:15:00
47700
2800
1
153
3:35
215
2
212
7:47
467
3
84
17:34
1054
4
122
29:45
1785
5
106
35:39
2139
6
135
45:09
2709
7
124
46:04
2764
8
555
46:41
2801
3182
Nuotio
Olli
SomEsa
Someron Esa
12:27:00
44820
2656
1
153
4:26
266
2
212
9:02
542
3
84
20:33
1233
4
122
31:39
1899
5
106
36:46
2206
6
135
42:44
2564
7
124
43:35
2615
8
555
44:17
2657
3169
Kulmala
Antto
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
11:55:00
42900
2733
1
153
3:29
209
2
212
9:44
584
3
84
19:10
1150
4
122
33:00
1980
5
106
38:13
2293
6
135
44:11
2651
7
124
44:57
2697
8
555
45:35
2735
3201
Salminen
Kalevi
HirvHe
Hirvensalon Heitto
12:21:00
44460
2287
1
153
3:12
192
2
212
7:28
448
3
84
16:08
968
4
122
27:17
1637
5
106
32:05
1925
6
135
36:48
2208
7
124
37:34
2254
8
555
38:07
2287
3152
Aho
Olavi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
13:03:00
46980
2687
1
153
4:19
259
2
212
8:43
523
3
84
20:03
1203
4
122
32:15
1935
5
106
38:19
2299
6
135
43:34
2614
7
124
44:15
2655
8
555
44:46
2686
3168
Kuisma
Mauri
RasKa
Rastikarhut
13:07:00
47220
4557
1
153
3:23
203
2
212
11:22
682
3
84
20:48
1248
4
122
1:03:46
3826
5
106
1:08:42
4122
6
135
1:14:21
4461
7
124
1:15:14
4514
8
555
1:15:57
4557
3180
Mäki
Pentti
RasKa
Rastikarhut
13:47:00
49620
2788
1
153
3:37
217
2
212
8:38
518
3
84
18:40
1120
4
122
31:32
1892
5
106
37:44
2264
6
135
44:42
2682
7
124
45:48
2748
8
555
46:29
2789
3163
Koiranen
Juhani
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
12:07:00
43620
3276
1
153
3:33
213
2
212
7:10
430
3
84
33:24
2004
4
122
43:22
2602
5
106
48:05
2885
6
135
53:10
3190
7
124
53:57
3237
8
555
54:36
3276
3195
Sandgren
Lars
NOK
Närpes OK
13:09:00
47340
3655
1
153
3:36
216
2
212
12:34
754
3
84
24:36
1476
4
122
43:13
2593
5
106
48:12
2892
6
135
59:06
3546
7
124
1:00:02
3602
8
555
1:00:56
3656
3177
Lång
Eero
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
12:45:00
45900
2890
1
153
3:55
235
2
212
9:10
550
3
84
19:36
1176
4
122
34:43
2083
5
106
39:21
2361
6
135
46:44
2804
7
124
47:36
2856
8
555
48:11
2891
3173
Lahtinen
Reijo
ORa
Olavin Rasti
13:23:00
48180
3514
1
153
8:17
497
2
212
17:14
1034
3
84
29:19
1759
4
122
43:26
2606
5
106
50:23
3023
6
135
57:08
3428
7
124
57:58
3478
8
555
58:34
3514
3161
Karri
Kari
JäPa
Järvenpään Palo
12:29:00
44940
3898
1
153
4:22
262
2
212
10:51
651
3
84
33:37
2017
4
122
48:27
2907
5
106
55:32
3332
6
135
1:02:41
3761
7
124
1:03:53
3833
8
555
1:04:59
3899
3191
Reinikka
Pekka
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
13:53:00
49980
3856
1
153
6:10
370
2
212
10:38
638
3
84
26:02
1562
4
122
45:27
2727
5
106
53:07
3187
6
135
1:02:38
3758
7
124
1:03:32
3812
8
555
1:04:16
3856
3165
Koppel
Tiit
OKKooperaa
OKKooperaa
EST
12:01:00
43260
2976
1
153
4:34
274
2
212
9:15
555
3
84
20:55
1255
4
122
33:35
2015
5
106
39:19
2359
6
135
47:41
2861
7
124
48:49
2929
8
555
49:37
2977
3178
Marjanen
Tapani
HinnYr
Hinnerjoen Yritys
12:41:00
45660
3392
1
153
5:27
327
2
212
10:50
650
3
84
24:31
1471
4
122
40:59
2459
5
106
46:29
2789
6
135
54:25
3265
7
124
55:40
3340
8
555
56:32
3392
3162
Kienholz
Hans
Lentulus
Lentulus
SUI
13:17:00
47820
4692
1
153
6:26
386
2
212
14:28
868
3
84
31:56
1916
4
122
55:59
3359
5
106
1:05:24
3924
6
135
1:15:07
4507
7
124
1:16:44
4604
8
555
1:18:12
4692
3186
Penttilä
Pekka
SomEsa
Someron Esa
13:39:00
49140
3805
1
153
5:37
337
2
212
10:45
645
3
84
23:54
1434
4
122
46:30
2790
5
106
53:00
3180
6
135
1:01:53
3713
7
124
1:02:47
3767
8
555
1:03:25
3805
3200
Tähemaa
Jüri
TON
TON
EST
12:59:00
46740
4328
1
153
3:54
234
2
212
15:42
942
3
84
27:19
1639
4
122
58:35
3515
5
106
1:04:34
3874
6
135
1:10:32
4232
7
124
1:11:29
4289
8
555
1:12:09
4329
3176
Loukkalahti
Kauko
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
11:59:00
43140
3863
1
153
4:42
282
2
212
18:54
1134
3
84
30:58
1858
4
122
49:30
2970
5
106
55:08
3308
6
135
1:02:36
3756
7
124
1:03:35
3815
8
555
1:04:24
3864
3184
Pajuoja
Tapio
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
12:49:00
46140
3430
1
153
4:08
248
2
212
8:07
487
3
84
20:45
1245
4
122
37:43
2263
5
106
42:55
2575
6
135
55:02
3302
7
124
56:26
3386
8
555
57:10
3430
3157
Hokkanen
Jarmo
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
13:11:00
47460
DNF
1
153
3:53
233
2
212
9:02
542
3158
Inkinen
Alpo
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
12:03:00
43380
DNS
3185
Paukkunen
Ossi
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
12:31:00
45060
DNS
3190
Rauhala
Heikki
PIF
Pargas IF
12:11:00
43860
DQ
1
153
4:32
272
2
212
15:33
933
4
122
47:16
2836
5
106
52:49
3169
6
135
58:18
3498
7
124
59:10
3550
8
555
59:46
3586
3211
Viinanen
Kalevi
ORa
Olavin Rasti
12:13:00
43980
DNF
1
153
4:30
270
2
212
23:27
1407
8
555
1:34:32
5672
3153
Aroniitty
Mauri
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
13:31:00
48660
DNS
3189
Ratia
Pentti
KemKi
Kemiön Kiilat
13:51:00
49860
DNS
3188
Ratia
Paavo
KemKi
Kemiön Kiilat
12:51:00
46260
2753
1
153
3:07
187
2
212
7:02
422
3
84
22:24
1344
4
122
32:49
1969
5
106
38:28
2308
6
135
44:31
2671
7
124
45:16
2716
8
555
45:53
2753
3156
Hieta
Lauri
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
12:57:00
46620
3069
1
153
3:27
207
2
212
7:47
467
3
84
20:27
1227
4
122
36:54
2214
5
106
44:00
2640
6
135
49:41
2981
7
124
50:31
3031
8
555
51:10
3070
3209
Varhenmaa
Pentti
KaaRa
Kaakon Rasti
12:55:00
46500
2789
1
153
3:46
226
2
212
7:33
453
3
84
19:54
1194
4
122
31:38
1898
5
106
36:38
2198
6
135
45:02
2702
7
124
45:50
2750
8
555
46:29
2789
3179
Mattila
Heikki
Iisu
Iisu
12:43:00
45780
3904
1
153
4:44
284
2
212
10:36
636
3
84
26:47
1607
4
122
46:54
2814
5
106
53:59
3239
6
135
1:02:34
3754
7
124
1:04:03
3843
8
555
1:05:04
3904
3213
Väkeväinen
Martti
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
12:19:00
44340
4975
1
153
6:01
361
2
212
13:41
821
3
84
51:11
3071
4
122
1:07:15
4035
5
106
1:12:49
4369
6
135
1:21:15
4875
7
124
1:22:10
4930
8
555
1:22:57
4977
3192
Räisänen
Jouko
HTH
Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät
13:33:00
48780
3006
1
153
4:25
265
2
212
9:15
555
3
84
17:11
1031
4
122
30:33
1833
5
106
37:51
2271
6
135
48:28
2908
7
124
49:18
2958
8
555
50:08
3008
H70A
3,0
3224
Houni
Mikko
EE
Epilän Esa
11:38:00
41880
2321
1
222
7:43
463
2
221
9:55
595
3
208
13:27
807
4
77
20:04
1204
5
31
24:12
1452
6
107
32:48
1968
7
135
37:27
2247
8
124
38:10
2290
9
555
38:42
2322
3277
Tolonen
Kalle
Mesik
Mesikämmenet
10:52:00
39120
2392
1
222
8:11
491
2
221
9:57
597
3
208
13:31
811
4
77
20:48
1248
5
31
25:03
1503
6
107
33:02
1982
7
135
38:21
2301
8
124
39:10
2350
9
555
39:52
2392
3276
Tiira
Pentti
Lynx
Lynx
11:42:00
42120
2458
1
222
8:37
517
2
221
12:45
765
3
208
15:20
920
4
77
23:03
1383
5
31
26:44
1604
6
107
35:00
2100
7
135
39:39
2379
8
124
40:21
2421
9
555
40:58
2458
3263
Rönn
Ralf
AOK
Akilles OK
12:36:00
45360
2467
1
222
8:43
523
2
221
10:36
636
3
208
14:03
843
4
77
21:38
1298
5
31
25:46
1546
6
107
33:54
2034
7
135
39:39
2379
8
124
40:28
2428
9
555
41:09
2469
3290
Vänttinen
Seppo
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
11:52:00
42720
2449
1
222
9:03
543
2
221
10:40
640
3
208
13:21
801
4
77
19:09
1149
5
31
25:23
1523
6
107
34:12
2052
7
135
39:28
2368
8
124
40:14
2414
9
555
40:50
2450
3292
Österberg
Reino
LeSi
Leppävaaran Sisu
13:16:00
47760
2654
1
222
7:17
437
2
221
9:48
588
3
208
12:34
754
4
77
22:11
1331
5
31
27:01
1621
6
107
37:41
2261
7
135
42:56
2576
8
124
43:38
2618
9
555
44:14
2654
3215
Alden
Börje
AOK
Akilles OK
11:16:00
40560
2776
1
222
10:31
631
2
221
12:36
756
3
208
16:16
976
4
77
25:08
1508
5
31
29:51
1791
6
107
39:04
2344
7
135
44:41
2681
8
124
45:37
2737
9
555
46:16
2776
3266
Salminen
Pertti
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
12:32:00
45120
3212
1
222
14:39
879
2
221
16:30
990
3
208
20:29
1229
4
77
27:21
1641
5
31
32:41
1961
6
107
45:31
2731
7
135
51:55
3115
8
124
52:49
3169
9
555
53:32
3212
3261
Reini
Jaakko
TikSu
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
13:22:00
48120
2758
1
222
9:12
552
2
221
11:06
666
3
208
14:05
845
4
77
21:56
1316
5
31
26:13
1573
6
107
36:27
2187
7
135
44:48
2688
8
124
45:27
2727
9
555
45:58
2758
3233
Karnaattu
Mauri
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
12:24:00
44640
2799
1
222
9:50
590
2
221
13:08
788
3
208
16:55
1015
4
77
26:22
1582
5
31
31:12
1872
6
107
40:07
2407
7
135
45:23
2723
8
124
46:09
2769
9
555
46:40
2800
3232
Karjalainen
Jouko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
12:38:00
45480
3626
1
222
17:10
1030
2
221
19:09
1149
3
208
26:00
1560
4
77
34:19
2059
5
31
38:25
2305
6
107
47:41
2861
7
135
58:44
3524
8
124
59:41
3581
9
555
1:00:27
3627
3241
Kuusisto
Seppo
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
11:02:00
39720
3079
1
222
15:09
909
2
221
16:41
1001
3
208
19:48
1188
4
77
27:43
1663
5
31
35:58
2158
6
107
44:35
2675
7
135
49:51
2991
8
124
50:35
3035
9
555
51:19
3079
3273
Sukki
Martti
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
11:14:00
40440
2875
1
222
9:26
566
2
221
11:25
685
3
208
14:46
886
4
77
22:45
1365
5
31
26:43
1603
6
107
40:13
2413
7
135
46:33
2793
8
124
47:19
2839
9
555
47:55
2875
3221
Haaramo
Matti
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
12:30:00
45000
3092
1
222
9:02
542
2
221
10:53
653
3
208
14:08
848
4
77
27:06
1626
5
31
31:36
1896
6
107
39:58
2398
7
135
49:59
2999
8
124
50:50
3050
9
555
51:32
3092
3236
Kittilä
Olavi
SalRe
Saloisten Reipas
12:02:00
43320
2455
1
222
8:12
492
2
221
9:52
592
3
208
12:55
775
4
77
22:34
1354
5
31
26:30
1590
6
107
34:53
2093
7
135
39:46
2386
8
124
40:22
2422
9
555
40:55
2455
3244
Laaksonen
Auvo
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
11:56:00
42960
3975
1
222
9:38
578
2
221
11:29
689
3
208
15:16
916
4
77
21:44
1304
5
31
44:38
2678
6
107
59:27
3567
7
135
1:04:57
3897
8
124
1:05:40
3940
9
555
1:06:16
3976
3243
Kvick
Aimo
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
11:12:00
40320
3117
1
222
12:19
739
2
221
14:26
866
3
208
18:42
1122
4
77
27:32
1652
5
31
33:30
2010
6
107
43:48
2628
7
135
50:29
3029
8
124
51:26
3086
9
555
51:57
3117
3262
Rintala
Pentti
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
12:26:00
44760
2915
1
222
10:05
605
2
221
12:02
722
3
208
15:59
959
4
77
24:28
1468
5
31
28:59
1739
6
107
40:36
2436
7
135
46:57
2817
8
124
47:51
2871
9
555
48:36
2916
3275
Suonpää
Pentti
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
12:50:00
46200
2834
1
222
10:06
606
2
221
13:19
799
3
208
16:34
994
4
77
27:46
1666
5
31
32:19
1939
6
107
40:49
2449
7
135
45:49
2749
8
124
46:35
2795
9
555
47:14
2834
3227
Hämäläinen
Juhani
ORa
Olavin Rasti
11:30:00
41400
3675
1
222
17:07
1027
2
221
22:07
1327
3
208
25:30
1530
4
77
35:34
2134
5
31
43:40
2620
6
107
53:48
3228
7
135
59:43
3583
8
124
1:00:32
3632
9
555
1:01:15
3675
3214
Alakuijala
Erkki
S-2000
Suunta 2000
13:10:00
47400
3033
1
222
9:35
575
2
221
12:11
731
3
208
15:44
944
4
77
26:05
1565
5
31
34:30
2070
6
107
43:34
2614
7
135
49:12
2952
8
124
49:56
2996
9
555
50:34
3034
3251
Mikkilä
Mauno
NivU
Nivalan Urheilijat
11:40:00
42000
2604
1
222
10:16
616
2
221
13:40
820
3
208
17:25
1045
4
77
25:08
1508
5
31
28:56
1736
6
107
37:07
2227
7
135
41:48
2508
8
124
42:41
2561
9
555
43:25
2605
3230
Juntunen
Olli
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:56:00
39360
3345
1
222
11:53
713
2
221
14:35
875
3
208
18:30
1110
4
77
27:29
1649
5
31
33:14
1994
6
107
45:29
2729
7
135
53:20
3200
8
124
54:51
3291
9
555
55:45
3345
3226
Hurme
Heikki
HPV
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
12:48:00
46080
3626
1
222
9:58
598
2
221
12:24
744
3
208
16:55
1015
4
77
36:08
2168
5
31
43:43
2623
6
107
53:46
3226
7
135
58:57
3537
8
124
59:44
3584
9
555
1:00:27
3627
3222
Halonen
Valto
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
10:58:00
39480
3406
1
222
11:37
697
2
221
14:38
878
3
208
19:23
1163
4
77
31:41
1901
5
31
37:36
2256
6
107
48:03
2883
7
135
55:01
3301
8
124
56:02
3362
9
555
56:47
3407
3245
Lainema
Matti
MSParma
MS Parma
11:10:00
40200
3130
1
222
10:34
634
2
221
12:31
751
3
208
16:11
971
4
77
25:50
1550
5
31
30:35
1835
6
107
44:37
2677
7
135
50:36
3036
8
124
51:30
3090
9
555
52:10
3130
3291
Åberg
Karl-Erik
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
10:50:00
39000
2697
1
222
10:00
600
2
221
12:31
751
3
208
16:05
965
4
77
23:43
1423
5
31
28:39
1719
6
107
38:00
2280
7
135
43:28
2608
8
124
44:20
2660
9
555
44:56
2696
3289
Vuorenpää
Sulo
UrjU
Urjalan Urheilijat
11:36:00
41760
3908
1
222
11:18
678
2
221
13:43
823
3
208
18:01
1081
4
77
35:46
2146
5
31
41:41
2501
6
107
55:17
3317
7
135
1:03:12
3792
8
124
1:04:22
3862
9
555
1:05:08
3908
3247
Laurikkala
Jukka
Koovee
Koovee
12:16:00
44160
3210
1
222
10:12
612
2
221
16:39
999
3
208
20:38
1238
4
77
28:12
1692
5
31
32:57
1977
6
107
44:03
2643
7
135
51:53
3113
8
124
52:45
3165
9
555
53:30
3210
3257
Paananen
Aapo
R-P
Rasti-Perniö
11:44:00
42240
4045
1
222
11:50
710
2
221
14:24
864
3
208
19:12
1152
4
77
32:19
1939
5
31
40:04
2404
6
107
50:17
3017
7
135
1:05:42
3942
8
124
1:06:33
3993
9
555
1:07:25
4045
3272
Shirokov
Evgeniy
Moscow
Moscow
RUS
12:06:00
43560
2901
1
222
9:37
577
2
221
11:57
717
3
208
15:39
939
4
77
23:43
1423
5
31
28:51
1731
6
107
39:02
2342
7
135
46:55
2815
8
124
47:45
2865
9
555
48:21
2901
3240
Kuusisto
Kalevi
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
11:48:00
42480
3587
1
222
10:50
650
2
221
13:17
797
3
208
17:39
1059
4
77
29:41
1781
5
31
36:22
2182
6
107
48:45
2925
7
135
57:29
3449
8
124
58:56
3536
9
555
59:47
3587
3256
Numminen
Kimmo
MeKo
Mellunkylän Kontio
13:12:00
47520
3330
1
222
9:40
580
2
221
13:58
838
3
208
19:03
1143
4
77
30:37
1837
5
31
36:00
2160
6
107
46:30
2790
7
135
53:34
3214
8
124
54:28
3268
9
555
55:30
3330
3218
Fränti
Eero
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
13:18:00
47880
3460
1
222
10:21
621
2
221
21:45
1305
3
208
25:07
1507
4
77
33:23
2003
5
31
38:28
2308
6
107
48:34
2914
7
135
56:18
3378
8
124
57:06
3426
9
555
57:41
3461
3246
Lassila
Erkki
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
10:54:00
39240
3382
1
222
10:40
640
2
221
12:59
779
3
208
16:59
1019
4
77
26:40
1600
5
31
33:02
1982
6
107
45:09
2709
7
135
54:09
3249
8
124
55:36
3336
9
555
56:23
3383
3219
Glavatskih
Victor
OKAKFA
OK AKFA
RUS
12:00:00
43200
5135
1
222
8:44
524
2
221
10:44
644
3
208
14:42
882
4
77
38:20
2300
5
31
1:01:40
3700
6
107
1:10:04
4204
7
135
1:23:58
5038
8
124
1:24:54
5094
9
555
1:25:35
5135
3250
Mattila
Aimo
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
11:08:00
40080
4465
1
222
13:56
836
2
221
17:32
1052
3
208
22:38
1358
4
77
37:07
2227
5
31
46:32
2792
6
107
1:02:41
3761
7
135
1:12:21
4341
8
124
1:13:34
4414
9
555
1:14:25
4465
3235
Kasi
Servo
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
11:28:00
41280
4047
1
222
17:03
1023
2
221
20:01
1201
3
208
26:31
1591
4
77
37:15
2235
5
31
44:02
2642
6
107
58:08
3488
7
135
1:05:17
3917
8
124
1:06:20
3980
9
555
1:07:27
4047
3270
Serebryakov
Rudolf
Moscow
Moscow
RUS
13:26:00
48360
4377
1
222
12:25
745
2
221
15:07
907
3
208
19:50
1190
4
77
39:29
2369
5
31
48:00
2880
6
107
1:03:11
3791
7
135
1:11:15
4275
8
124
1:12:11
4331
9
555
1:12:58
4378
3248
Lepistö
Heikki
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
11:46:00
42360
7741
1
222
19:03
1143
2
221
24:06
1446
3
208
33:10
1990
4
77
1:11:48
4308
5
31
1:22:57
4977
6
107
1:51:32
6692
7
135
2:05:46
7546
8
124
2:07:44
7664
9
555
2:09:02
7742
3267
Salminen
Raimo
OKPan-Kris
OK Pan-Kristianstad
SWE
12:46:00
45960
3453
1
222
13:11
791
2
221
17:15
1035
3
208
21:26
1286
4
77
31:00
1860
5
31
36:53
2213
6
107
47:58
2878
7
135
55:14
3314
8
124
56:32
3392
9
555
57:34
3454
3278
Tuominen
Niilo
R-P
Rasti-Perniö
13:06:00
47160
DNS
3234
Karppinen
Pentti
RaVa
Rastivarsat
13:14:00
47640
DNS
3216
Aronen
Osmo
Rastikarhu
Rastikarhu
11:06:00
39960
3363
1
222
10:38
638
2
221
12:47
767
3
208
19:37
1177
4
77
26:33
1593
5
31
36:35
2195
6
107
44:48
2688
7
135
54:42
3282
8
124
55:26
3326
9
555
56:03
3363
3217
Eilu
Kalevi
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
12:20:00
44400
DNS
3259
Perkinen
Osmo
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
12:40:00
45600
DNS
3231
Karila
Veijo
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
11:22:00
40920
3566
1
222
12:11
731
2
221
15:01
901
3
208
20:33
1233
4
77
31:26
1886
5
31
37:29
2249
6
107
48:56
2936
7
135
57:28
3448
8
124
58:45
3525
9
555
59:27
3567
3242
Kuutti
Jorma
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
12:42:00
45720
3968
1
222
12:18
738
2
221
14:00
840
3
208
17:10
1030
4
77
41:58
2518
5
31
49:46
2986
6
107
59:31
3571
7
135
1:04:44
3884
8
124
1:05:33
3933
9
555
1:06:08
3968
3238
Kopra
Valto
OrPo
Oriveden Ponnistus
13:08:00
47280
3284
1
222
10:33
633
2
221
13:00
780
3
208
16:36
996
4
77
30:01
1801
5
31
34:53
2093
6
107
44:26
2666
7
135
52:47
3167
8
124
53:54
3234
9
555
54:43
3283
3265
Saario
Seppo
MSParma
MS Parma
12:28:00
44880
DNS
3249
Luukko
Jukka
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
12:12:00
43920
2207
1
222
7:37
457
2
221
9:18
558
3
208
12:20
740
4
77
19:25
1165
5
31
23:01
1381
6
107
31:03
1863
7
135
35:35
2135
8
124
36:16
2176
9
555
36:47
2207
3237
Klinga
Esa
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
13:04:00
47040
DQ
1
222
9:36
576
2
221
11:27
687
3
208
15:01
901
4
77
21:51
1311
6
107
33:07
1987
7
135
41:10
2470
8
124
41:58
2518
9
555
42:39
2559
3220
Haapaniemi
Aimo
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
11:20:00
40800
DNF
2
221
53:50
3230
3
208
57:52
3472
6
107
1:18:17
4697
7
135
1:24:36
5076
8
124
1:25:39
5139
9
555
1:26:30
5190
3264
Saario
Pentti
LoJa
Loimaan Jankko
12:18:00
44280
3071
1
222
11:43
703
2
221
14:06
846
3
208
17:54
1074
4
77
26:23
1583
5
31
32:48
1968
6
107
42:25
2545
7
135
49:40
2980
8
124
50:34
3034
9
555
51:12
3072
3268
Salo
Pentti
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
12:08:00
43680
4205
1
222
10:27
627
2
221
12:16
736
3
208
15:37
937
4
77
27:02
1622
5
31
43:38
2618
6
107
1:02:06
3726
7
135
1:08:21
4101
8
124
1:09:22
4162
9
555
1:10:05
4205
3229
Juhonsalo
Matti
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
12:58:00
46680
DNS
3271
Setälä
Toivo
JäPa
Järvenpään Palo
12:22:00
44520
2294
1
222
9:08
548
2
221
10:49
649
3
208
13:47
827
4
77
20:50
1250
5
31
24:45
1485
6
107
32:15
1935
7
135
36:58
2218
8
124
37:40
2260
9
555
38:15
2295
3254
Mäkinen
Juhani
IlU
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
13:24:00
48240
4142
1
222
10:12
612
2
221
14:03
843
3
208
17:59
1079
4
77
43:43
2623
5
31
48:48
2928
6
107
1:00:54
3654
7
135
1:07:27
4047
8
124
1:08:20
4100
9
555
1:09:03
4143
3274
Suokas
Kyösti
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
12:14:00
44040
DNS
3288
Viitanen
Keijo
HPV
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
11:32:00
41520
4990
1
222
10:35
635
2
221
21:14
1274
3
208
25:19
1519
4
77
34:08
2048
5
31
41:51
2511
6
107
1:12:27
4347
7
135
1:21:19
4879
8
124
1:22:27
4947
9
555
1:23:11
4991
3225
Hovikorpi
Aarno
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
12:54:00
46440
DNS
3253
Mikkola
Ilkka
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
11:24:00
41040
2922
1
222
8:47
527
2
221
10:28
628
3
208
13:26
806
4
77
31:02
1862
5
31
34:37
2077
6
107
42:36
2556
7
135
47:18
2838
8
124
48:05
2885
9
555
48:43
2923
3239
Koskinen
Lennart
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
12:52:00
46320
3061
1
222
10:51
651
2
221
12:59
779
3
208
16:55
1015
4
77
26:01
1561
5
31
31:34
1894
6
107
42:34
2554
7
135
49:05
2945
8
124
50:11
3011
9
555
51:01
3061
3258
Paavola
Seppo
EE
Epilän Esa
13:00:00
46800
DNS
3228
Isotalo
Matti
AuVa
Auran Vannas
11:58:00
43080
DNS
H70AL
2,5
3305
Leino
Aulis
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
13:23:00
48180
1908
1
153
3:30
210
2
79
7:48
468
3
56
10:58
658
4
70
13:24
804
5
44
19:13
1153
6
117
23:56
1436
7
144
28:54
1734
8
124
31:11
1871
9
555
31:48
1908
3329
Viiri
Jyrki
HirvHe
Hirvensalon Heitto
13:21:00
48060
1979
1
153
2:56
176
2
79
7:59
479
3
56
10:11
611
4
70
12:43
763
5
44
17:20
1040
6
117
21:51
1311
7
144
30:07
1807
8
124
32:20
1940
9
555
33:01
1981
3318
Salmi
Tarmo
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
12:47:00
46020
1932
1
153
3:42
222
2
79
8:13
493
3
56
10:58
658
4
70
14:01
841
5
44
19:02
1142
6
117
23:29
1409
7
144
28:40
1720
8
124
31:44
1904
9
555
32:13
1933
3328
Varis
Martti
OH
OH
13:35:00
48900
2078
1
153
4:11
251
2
79
9:54
594
3
56
12:54
774
4
70
15:53
953
5
44
21:07
1267
6
117
25:36
1536
7
144
31:11
1871
8
124
34:07
2047
9
555
34:39
2079
3296
Grönroos
Osmo
LeSi
Leppävaaran Sisu
13:01:00
46860
2248
1
153
3:07
187
2
79
8:15
495
3
56
14:17
857
4
70
16:48
1008
5
44
21:57
1317
6
117
26:44
1604
7
144
34:16
2056
8
124
36:43
2203
9
555
37:29
2249
3314
Ronkainen
Väinö
KEV
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
12:51:00
46260
3074
1
153
3:28
208
2
79
12:46
766
3
56
15:48
948
4
70
20:55
1255
5
44
35:18
2118
6
117
39:30
2370
7
144
47:52
2872
8
124
50:33
3033
9
555
51:15
3075
3320
Staffans
Per-Erik
Vörå
Vörå
13:25:00
48300
2760
1
153
3:55
235
2
79
10:13
613
3
56
14:42
882
4
70
19:51
1191
5
44
29:50
1790
6
117
35:24
2124
7
144
41:41
2501
8
124
45:14
2714
9
555
46:01
2761
3300
Holmberg
Bror
KSF
Kimito SF
12:37:00
45420
3540
1
153
3:56
236
2
79
13:43
823
3
56
16:53
1013
4
70
20:41
1241
5
44
31:53
1913
6
117
45:20
2720
7
144
54:49
3289
8
124
58:02
3482
9
555
59:00
3540
3317
Salmi
Aimo
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
13:11:00
47460
3484
1
153
3:43
223
2
79
10:05
605
3
56
31:42
1902
4
70
34:55
2095
5
44
40:41
2441
6
117
46:15
2775
7
144
53:24
3204
8
124
57:17
3437
9
555
58:04
3484
3312
Rantala
Eino
SaPu
Saarijärven Pullistus
12:53:00
46380
4211
1
153
5:08
308
2
79
10:42
642
3
56
26:32
1592
4
70
30:26
1826
5
44
50:31
3031
6
117
58:42
3522
7
144
1:06:10
3970
8
124
1:09:20
4160
9
555
1:10:12
4212
3330
Zhukov
Oleg
Saint-Pete
Saint-Petersburg
RUS
12:25:00
44700
3340
1
153
4:51
291
2
79
11:13
673
3
56
15:16
916
4
70
19:30
1170
5
44
26:31
1591
6
117
39:38
2378
7
144
51:08
3068
8
124
54:57
3297
9
555
55:41
3341
3306
Lindeman
Osmo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
12:35:00
45300
3029
1
153
4:12
252
2
79
10:01
601
3
56
13:48
828
4
70
20:33
1233
5
44
30:18
1818
6
117
40:08
2408
7
144
46:56
2816
8
124
49:48
2988
9
555
50:29
3029
3323
Myöhänen
Jouko
12:29:00
44940
3408
1
153
4:40
280
2
79
12:41
761
3
56
20:50
1250
4
70
24:06
1446
5
44
38:53
2333
6
117
46:12
2772
7
144
53:03
3183
8
124
56:05
3365
9
555
56:49
3409
3322
Suominen
Mauno
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
12:41:00
45660
4934
1
153
5:21
321
2
79
10:44
644
3
56
38:38
2318
4
70
42:30
2550
5
44
1:02:34
3754
6
117
1:10:45
4245
7
144
1:18:12
4692
8
124
1:21:21
4881
9
555
1:22:14
4934
3307
Lindholm
Pekka
PerhKi
Perhon Kiri
13:09:00
47340
3860
1
153
5:32
332
2
79
18:44
1124
3
56
23:24
1404
4
70
27:40
1660
5
44
39:16
2356
6
117
46:27
2787
7
144
57:39
3459
8
124
1:03:30
3810
9
555
1:04:21
3861
3304
Koivuniemi
Lassi
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
12:45:00
45900
5150
1
153
5:59
359
2
79
17:47
1067
3
56
22:30
1350
4
70
40:32
2432
5
44
56:24
3384
6
117
1:06:47
4007
7
144
1:18:58
4738
8
124
1:24:18
5058
9
555
1:25:51
5151
3315
Rosenqvist
Onni
SuosmSa
Suosmeren Salpa
12:33:00
45180
DNF
1
153
3:47
227
2
79
8:56
536
3
56
16:57
1017
4
70
20:03
1203
7
144
43:06
2586
3295
Backman
Tauno
RaVa
Rastivarsat
12:27:00
44820
2988
1
153
4:28
268
2
79
10:23
623
3
56
13:54
834
4
70
17:45
1065
5
44
24:15
1455
6
117
36:01
2161
7
144
44:07
2647
8
124
48:58
2938
9
555
49:49
2989
3311
Pihlaja
Vielo
PIF
Pargas IF
12:43:00
45780
4294
1
153
5:58
358
2
79
20:52
1252
3
56
36:45
2205
4
70
40:33
2433
5
44
48:09
2889
6
117
55:19
3319
7
144
1:07:55
4075
8
124
1:10:40
4240
9
555
1:11:35
4295
3297
Hakkarainen
Samuli
MSParma
MS Parma
12:31:00
45060
DNS
3316
Saarinen
Ossi A
Mesik
Mesikämmenet
12:57:00
46620
11057
1
153
6:32
392
2
79
18:37
1117
3
56
1:27:33
5253
4
70
2:00:28
7228
5
44
2:25:32
8732
6
117
2:38:11
9491
7
144
2:53:41
10421
8
124
3:02:20
10940
9
555
3:04:18
11058
3313
Rautasalo
Pertti
LipTa
Liperin Taimi
13:27:00
48420
4719
1
153
3:59
239
2
79
13:27
807
3
56
44:05
2645
4
70
54:06
3246
5
44
1:00:03
3603
6
117
1:06:25
3985
7
144
1:13:15
4395
8
124
1:17:39
4659
9
555
1:18:39
4719
3301
Jääskeläinen
Raimo
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
13:19:00
47940
DNS
3303
Ketola
Tuomo
KauKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
12:39:00
45540
DQ
1
153
4:27
267
2
79
13:16
796
3
56
15:52
952
4
70
19:12
1152
6
117
31:20
1880
8
124
39:13
2353
9
555
39:48
2388
3309
Nyman
Tauno
KarjUra
Karjaan Ura
13:07:00
47220
DNS
3321
Sulander
Heikki
KangKi
Kangasalan Kisa
13:03:00
46980
2714
1
153
3:57
237
2
79
9:21
561
3
56
12:38
758
4
70
15:36
936
5
44
28:34
1714
6
117
34:07
2047
7
144
41:26
2486
8
124
44:33
2673
9
555
45:13
2713
3308
Merimäki
Eero
KalvKe
Kalvolan Keihäs
13:05:00
47100
3347
1
153
3:41
221
2
79
9:53
593
3
56
13:02
782
4
70
16:17
977
5
44
26:37
1597
6
117
42:09
2529
7
144
52:37
3157
8
124
55:09
3309
9
555
55:47
3347
3310
Ollikainen
Eero
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
12:55:00
46500
DNF
1
153
4:07
247
2
79
11:54
714
3
56
41:05
2465
4
70
45:22
2722
8
124
1:12:46
4366
9
555
1:13:30
4410
3302
Kemppainen
Eero
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
13:15:00
47700
4252
1
153
15:17
917
2
79
21:35
1295
3
56
24:39
1479
4
70
28:41
1721
5
44
42:56
2576
6
117
54:29
3269
7
144
1:05:31
3931
8
124
1:09:45
4185
9
555
1:10:52
4252
3299
Hietalahti
Aapo
HalTo
Halsuan Toivo
13:33:00
48780
DNS
3298
Heinilä
Seppo
AuVa
Auran Vannas
13:13:00
47580
3982
1
153
5:26
326
2
79
14:35
875
3
56
20:04
1204
4
70
24:24
1464
5
44
35:27
2127
6
117
47:14
2834
7
144
1:00:14
3614
8
124
1:05:23
3923
9
555
1:06:22
3982
H75
2,8
3342
Hänninen
Pentti
MikVa
Mikkelin Vauhti
12:54:00
46440
2083
1
213
3:07
187
2
59
8:41
521
3
80
11:33
693
4
74
15:16
916
5
32
20:59
1259
6
149
24:05
1445
7
101
26:52
1612
8
146
31:17
1877
9
124
34:06
2046
10
555
34:43
2083
3366
Pajuoja
Reino
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
13:00:00
46800
2429
1
213
4:30
270
2
59
9:50
590
3
80
12:36
756
4
74
19:30
1170
5
32
23:56
1436
6
149
28:13
1693
7
101
31:06
1866
8
146
36:48
2208
9
124
39:44
2384
10
555
40:29
2429
3370
Ranta
Esko
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
13:16:00
47760
2140
1
213
3:55
235
2
59
9:21
561
3
80
11:57
717
4
74
14:53
893
5
32
19:41
1181
6
149
23:25
1405
7
101
26:37
1597
8
146
31:44
1904
9
124
35:00
2100
10
555
35:41
2141
3333
Asikainen
Ville
XYZ
XYZ
12:12:00
43920
2401
1
213
4:00
240
2
59
9:40
580
3
80
13:03
783
4
74
17:07
1027
5
32
23:17
1397
6
149
27:29
1649
7
101
30:31
1831
8
146
36:03
2163
9
124
39:19
2359
10
555
40:01
2401
3346
Kakkola
Eero
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
12:00:00
43200
2563
1
213
8:04
484
2
59
13:54
834
3
80
17:03
1023
4
74
20:26
1226
5
32
25:03
1503
6
149
29:07
1747
7
101
31:56
1916
8
146
38:16
2296
9
124
41:57
2517
10
555
42:43
2563
3338
Heikkilä
Mikko
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
12:34:00
45240
2751
1
213
4:45
285
2
59
10:33
633
3
80
14:10
850
4
74
25:14
1514
5
32
30:01
1801
6
149
33:49
2029
7
101
36:37
2197
8
146
42:36
2556
9
124
45:08
2708
10
555
45:50
2750
3361
Mikkola
Heimo
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
12:52:00
46320
3263
1
213
5:17
317
2
59
11:02
662
3
80
13:34
814
4
74
17:00
1020
5
32
37:40
2260
6
149
41:28
2488
7
101
46:11
2771
8
146
51:24
3084
9
124
53:46
3226
10
555
54:24
3264
3352
Koppelomäki
Mikko
EE
Epilän Esa
13:10:00
47400
2492
1
213
3:52
232
2
59
9:39
579
3
80
15:59
959
4
74
22:26
1346
5
32
26:49
1609
6
149
30:13
1813
7
101
33:38
2018
8
146
38:32
2312
9
124
41:02
2462
10
555
41:34
2494
3335
Brax
Asko
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
11:56:00
42960
2486
1
213
4:20
260
2
59
10:32
632
3
80
14:24
864
4
74
19:07
1147
5
32
24:21
1461
6
149
29:07
1747
7
101
32:58
1978
8
146
38:11
2291
9
124
40:50
2450
10
555
41:25
2485
3362
Moisio
Paavo
SaPu
Saarijärven Pullistus
12:16:00
44160
2707
1
213
4:35
275
2
59
9:47
587
3
80
12:29
749
4
74
23:12
1392
5
32
27:30
1650
6
149
30:51
1851
7
101
34:20
2060
8
146
41:57
2517
9
124
44:23
2663
10
555
45:07
2707
3334
Barkar
Alf
Falken
IK Falken
12:42:00
45720
2704
1
213
4:32
272
2
59
10:22
622
3
80
13:48
828
4
74
18:14
1094
5
32
27:53
1673
6
149
31:53
1913
7
101
35:31
2131
8
146
41:06
2466
9
124
44:20
2660
10
555
45:04
2704
3372
Ruokonen
Keijo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
12:22:00
44520
2803
1
213
4:53
293
2
59
11:01
661
3
80
14:34
874
4
74
18:52
1132
5
32
24:00
1440
6
149
32:16
1936
7
101
35:28
2128
8
146
42:06
2526
9
124
45:43
2743
10
555
46:43
2803
3358
Laurila
Pertti
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
12:24:00
44640
2533
1
213
9:51
591
2
59
15:24
924
3
80
18:04
1084
4
74
21:20
1280
5
32
25:37
1537
6
149
28:56
1736
7
101
31:56
1916
8
146
39:09
2349
9
124
41:32
2492
10
555
42:13
2533
3359
Leppänen
Kalle
RastiE4
Rasti E4
12:46:00
45960
2974
1
213
7:27
447
2
59
14:47
887
3
80
20:20
1220
4
74
28:50
1730
5
32
33:16
1996
6
149
36:27
2187
7
101
39:02
2342
8
146
45:29
2729
9
124
48:52
2932
10
555
49:35
2975
3373
Ruusunen
Simo
EE
Epilän Esa
12:10:00
43800
2924
1
213
4:57
297
2
59
12:04
724
3
80
16:04
964
4
74
20:22
1222
5
32
26:11
1571
6
149
30:37
1837
7
101
35:41
2141
8
146
43:10
2590
9
124
47:44
2864
10
555
48:45
2925
3351
Kettunen
Aarne
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
13:14:00
47640
3150
1
213
4:20
260
2
59
11:14
674
3
80
14:06
846
4
74
19:08
1148
5
32
25:05
1505
6
149
34:51
2091
7
101
38:18
2298
8
146
47:25
2845
9
124
51:30
3090
10
555
52:30
3150
3337
Franzén
Bo-Gustaf
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
12:40:00
45600
2875
1
213
4:25
265
2
59
11:10
670
3
80
16:06
966
4
74
20:24
1224
5
32
30:08
1808
6
149
33:49
2029
7
101
37:29
2249
8
146
43:20
2600
9
124
47:02
2822
10
555
47:55
2875
3343
Ijas
Johannes
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
12:02:00
43320
3119
1
213
4:31
271
2
59
12:26
746
3
80
16:31
991
4
74
21:50
1310
5
32
31:23
1883
6
149
36:31
2191
7
101
40:37
2437
8
146
46:49
2809
9
124
51:12
3072
10
555
51:59
3119
3340
Holmlund
Elof
Malax
Malax IF
12:28:00
44880
3289
1
213
4:23
263
2
59
11:10
670
3
80
15:06
906
4
74
19:32
1172
5
32
26:56
1616
6
149
40:09
2409
7
101
44:00
2640
8
146
51:05
3065
9
124
54:06
3246
10
555
54:49
3289
3369
Pyökäri
Antero
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
12:04:00
43440
3193
1
213
4:13
253
2
59
10:18
618
3
80
13:24
804
4
74
25:50
1550
5
32
33:51
2031
6
149
38:54
2334
7
101
41:48
2508
8
146
49:23
2963
9
124
52:30
3150
10
555
53:14
3194
3347
Kangasmaa
Asko
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
12:58:00
46680
3451
1
213
3:43
223
2
59
10:08
608
3
80
15:16
916
4
74
22:34
1354
5
32
37:26
2246
6
149
41:16
2476
7
101
45:43
2743
8
146
53:09
3189
9
124
56:52
3412
10
555
57:30
3450
3368
Pystynen
Paavo
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
11:58:00
43080
3301
1
213
4:45
285
2
59
11:22
682
3
80
15:04
904
4
74
20:10
1210
5
32
32:39
1959
6
149
41:28
2488
7
101
44:48
2688
8
146
50:38
3038
9
124
54:10
3250
10
555
55:02
3302
3374
Saarentalo
Matti
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
13:26:00
48360
2948
1
213
4:23
263
2
59
11:37
697
3
80
15:19
919
4
74
20:36
1236
5
32
27:54
1674
6
149
32:56
1976
7
101
36:24
2184
8
146
43:31
2611
9
124
48:10
2890
10
555
49:09
2949
3385
Vartiainen
Kalevi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
12:06:00
43560
4901
1
213
6:33
393
2
59
17:08
1028
3
80
21:01
1261
4
74
27:20
1640
5
32
40:24
2424
6
149
1:04:08
3848
7
101
1:09:13
4153
8
146
1:16:03
4563
9
124
1:20:56
4856
10
555
1:21:41
4901
3355
Laaksonen
Matti
MeKo
Mellunkylän Kontio
13:22:00
48120
2727
1
213
4:20
260
2
59
11:24
684
3
80
14:42
882
4
74
20:36
1236
5
32
25:36
1536
6
149
29:41
1781
7
101
33:30
2010
8
146
41:03
2463
9
124
44:47
2687
10
555
45:28
2728
3339
Helariutta
Eero
RasKa
Rastikarhut
13:44:00
49440
5072
1
213
5:26
326
2
59
12:12
732
3
80
46:29
2789
4
74
51:00
3060
5
32
58:03
3483
6
149
1:03:02
3782
7
101
1:07:00
4020
8
146
1:18:10
4690
9
124
1:23:32
5012
10
555
1:24:31
5071
3350
Kesti
Vilho
HPV
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
13:34:00
48840
4980
1
213
5:37
337
2
59
14:02
842
3
80
18:36
1116
4
74
23:32
1412
5
32
38:19
2299
6
149
1:05:07
3907
7
101
1:09:00
4140
8
146
1:17:19
4639
9
124
1:21:54
4914
10
555
1:23:01
4981
3375
Saukkonen
Reijo
KemKi
Kemiön Kiilat
13:06:00
47160
6016
1
213
9:16
556
2
59
34:08
2048
3
80
39:43
2383
4
74
45:54
2754
5
32
1:15:26
4526
6
149
1:21:25
4885
7
101
1:25:45
5145
8
146
1:34:17
5657
9
124
1:38:58
5938
10
555
1:40:17
6017
3360
Linnakoski
Keijo
SalVil
Salon Vilpas
13:40:00
49200
4738
1
213
6:43
403
2
59
23:30
1410
3
80
46:24
2784
4
74
51:07
3067
5
32
57:03
3423
6
149
1:03:27
3807
7
101
1:07:12
4032
8
146
1:14:40
4480
9
124
1:18:07
4687
10
555
1:18:58
4738
3387
Yli-Teevahainen
Kalevi
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
13:38:00
49080
DNS
3353
Kärkkäinen
Reijo
SaSu
Savon Suunta
13:08:00
47280
DNS
3336
Danielsson
Stig
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
13:36:00
48960
DNS
3354
Laakso
Mikko
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
13:32:00
48720
DNS
3356
Laavainen
Matti
MSParma
MS Parma
12:50:00
46200
2765
1
213
4:18
258
2
59
10:31
631
3
80
13:57
837
4
74
20:25
1225
5
32
26:58
1618
6
149
32:18
1938
7
101
35:05
2105
8
146
41:23
2483
9
124
45:10
2710
10
555
46:06
2766
3348
Karvonen
Kauko
LUS
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat
12:14:00
44040
DNS
3386
Virtanen
Pertti
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
13:42:00
49320
DNS
3371
Riipinen
Pentti
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
12:18:00
44280
4940
1
213
4:49
289
2
59
12:47
767
3
80
38:01
2281
4
74
42:39
2559
5
32
57:19
3439
6
149
1:02:43
3763
7
101
1:07:08
4028
8
146
1:16:18
4578
9
124
1:21:34
4894
10
555
1:22:21
4941
3378
Syrjänen
Jukka
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
13:02:00
46920
DNS
3365
Ojajärvi
Kalevi
KuortKu
Kuortaneen Kunto
13:12:00
47520
3556
1
213
5:17
317
2
59
12:24
744
3
80
21:21
1281
4
74
30:32
1832
5
32
38:21
2301
6
149
44:24
2664
7
101
48:41
2921
8
146
55:23
3323
9
124
58:31
3511
10
555
59:17
3557
3377
Suutari
Veikko
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
12:56:00
46560
2268
1
213
4:13
253
2
59
11:41
701
3
80
14:31
871
4
74
19:09
1149
5
32
23:10
1390
6
149
26:23
1583
7
101
28:54
1734
8
146
34:25
2065
9
124
37:11
2231
10
555
37:48
2268
3345
Jokinen
Eino
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
12:30:00
45000
2284
1
213
3:56
236
2
59
9:12
552
3
80
12:05
725
4
74
15:16
916
5
32
19:30
1170
6
149
22:52
1372
7
101
25:59
1559
8
146
33:54
2034
9
124
37:29
2249
10
555
38:05
2285
3344
Jakoaho
Taisto
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
13:28:00
48480
4317
1
213
4:47
287
2
59
14:40
880
3
80
19:21
1161
4
74
25:09
1509
5
32
39:27
2367
6
149
45:24
2724
7
101
58:50
3530
8
146
1:06:43
4003
9
124
1:11:06
4266
10
555
1:11:57
4317
3363
Niemi
Osmo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
13:24:00
48240
DNS
3332
Aho
Mauri
HPV
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
12:38:00
45480
DNS
3364
Nisula
Alpo
Eräp
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
12:36:00
45360
2300
1
213
4:24
264
2
59
9:36
576
3
80
12:47
767
4
74
17:21
1041
5
32
22:38
1358
6
149
26:24
1584
7
101
29:20
1760
8
146
34:51
2091
9
124
37:33
2253
10
555
38:20
2300
H80
2,5
3402
Rantala
Mauri
KangSK
Kangasala SK
10:13:00
36780
2382
1
261
4:52
292
2
152
15:15
915
3
61
18:05
1085
4
58
22:35
1355
5
38
27:31
1651
6
97
30:45
1845
7
146
35:34
2134
8
124
38:51
2331
9
555
39:41
2381
3395
Liski
Eero
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
10:09:00
36540
1835
1
261
5:08
308
2
152
7:26
446
3
61
10:47
647
4
58
13:15
795
5
38
17:51
1071
6
97
21:09
1269
7
146
26:06
1566
8
124
29:44
1784
9
555
30:35
1835
3397
Lätti
Erkki
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
10:31:00
37860
1946
1
261
4:36
276
2
152
7:07
427
3
61
10:10
610
4
58
13:24
804
5
38
18:51
1131
6
97
22:39
1359
7
146
27:45
1665
8
124
31:42
1902
9
555
32:26
1946
3389
Hautala
Eelis
IisVi
Iisalmen Visa
10:07:00
36420
1934
1
261
5:04
304
2
152
7:46
466
3
61
11:00
660
4
58
14:13
853
5
38
20:02
1202
6
97
23:18
1398
7
146
28:00
1680
8
124
31:28
1888
9
555
32:13
1933
3407
Vanhala
Toivo
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
10:25:00
37500
2801
1
261
6:40
400
2
152
10:23
623
3
61
14:48
888
4
58
21:31
1291
5
38
28:55
1735
6
97
33:30
2010
7
146
40:16
2416
8
124
45:32
2732
9
555
46:43
2803
3392
Koivunen
Matti
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
10:35:00
38100
3409
1
261
5:47
347
2
152
8:55
535
3
61
13:14
794
4
58
16:50
1010
5
38
40:59
2459
6
97
44:55
2695
7
146
50:55
3055
8
124
55:46
3346
9
555
56:50
3410
3394
Lassila
Arto
PR
Paimion Rasti
10:23:00
37380
3353
1
261
15:53
953
2
152
18:20
1100
3
61
26:04
1564
4
58
29:09
1749
5
38
34:49
2089
6
97
43:04
2584
7
146
49:53
2993
8
124
55:00
3300
9
555
55:52
3352
3396
Luonteri
Tapani
XYZ
XYZ
10:27:00
37620
4260
1
261
8:13
493
2
152
20:04
1204
3
61
24:12
1452
4
58
27:51
1671
5
38
49:26
2966
6
97
57:14
3434
7
146
1:03:59
3839
8
124
1:09:55
4195
9
555
1:10:59
4259
3391
Koivisto
Johan
TapTa
Tapanilan Tarmo
10:03:00
36180
2948
1
261
7:55
475
2
152
11:34
694
3
61
16:23
983
4
58
20:10
1210
5
38
28:33
1713
6
97
34:03
2043
7
146
42:16
2536
8
124
48:05
2885
9
555
49:08
2948
3401
Ojajärvi
Armas
KuortKu
Kuortaneen Kunto
10:39:00
38340
3979
1
261
33:36
2016
2
152
37:29
2249
3
61
40:43
2443
4
58
44:02
2642
5
38
49:44
2984
6
97
55:49
3349
7
146
1:02:03
3723
8
124
1:05:36
3936
9
555
1:06:19
3979
3398
Manninen
Pentti
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
10:29:00
37740
DNS
3400
Niemi
Pauli
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
10:11:00
36660
4626
1
261
9:20
560
2
152
13:44
824
3
61
19:43
1183
4
58
39:24
2364
5
38
49:23
2963
6
97
55:36
3336
7
146
1:05:58
3958
8
124
1:15:33
4533
9
555
1:17:06
4626
3390
Issakainen
Paavo
SaSu
Savon Suunta
10:01:00
36060
DNS
3403
Riihelä
Pauli
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
10:37:00
38220
DNS
3388
Hasu
Veikko
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
10:19:00
37140
3133
1
261
5:59
359
2
152
8:51
531
3
61
12:44
764
4
58
21:08
1268
5
38
35:10
2110
6
97
40:10
2410
7
146
46:09
2769
8
124
51:17
3077
9
555
52:13
3133
3399
Mansikkamäki
Lauri
KauWi
Kauhavan Wisa
10:21:00
37260
1903
1
261
4:39
279
2
152
6:48
408
3
61
10:08
608
4
58
13:36
816
5
38
19:56
1196
6
97
22:58
1378
7
146
27:39
1659
8
124
30:55
1855
9
555
31:43
1903
3393
Korpijaakko
Pekka
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
10:17:00
37020
2682
1
261
10:29
629
2
152
13:36
816
3
61
17:44
1064
4
58
21:22
1282
5
38
28:21
1701
6
97
33:34
2014
7
146
39:49
2389
8
124
43:41
2621
9
555
44:42
2682
H85
2,5
3410
Majoinen
Arvo
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
11:05:00
39900
2032
1
154
3:44
224
2
211
8:53
533
3
61
12:05
725
4
38
21:31
1291
5
97
25:04
1504
6
132
30:50
1850
7
124
33:08
1988
8
555
33:51
2031
3408
Fincke
Tauno
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
10:57:00
39420
2420
1
154
5:17
317
2
211
10:01
601
3
61
13:15
795
4
38
26:35
1595
5
97
30:30
1830
6
132
36:57
2217
7
124
39:27
2367
8
555
40:20
2420
3415
Varamäki
Veikko
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
10:55:00
39300
3134
1
154
4:14
254
2
211
8:21
501
3
61
11:48
708
4
38
36:50
2210
5
97
41:30
2490
6
132
47:51
2871
7
124
51:17
3077
8
555
52:14
3134
3409
Knaapi
Jouko
SalVie
Salon Viesti
10:51:00
39060
DNS
H90
2,0
H95
2,0
H20A
4,5
2624
Lyons
Nate
OUSA
OUSA
USA
12:17:00
44220
2972
1
215
3:27
207
2
210
12:54
774
3
192
19:17
1157
4
262
21:13
1273
5
183
22:48
1368
6
200
25:47
1547
7
81
32:02
1922
8
80
33:39
2019
9
45
38:44
2324
10
41
41:11
2471
11
104
44:28
2668
12
138
48:03
2883
13
124
49:11
2951
14
555
49:33
2973
2623
Kharkovskiy
Dmitriy
St:Petersb
St:Petersb
RUS
12:15:00
44100
4208
1
215
3:34
214
2
210
16:13
973
3
192
23:08
1388
4
262
30:28
1828
5
183
32:08
1928
6
200
35:33
2133
7
81
44:18
2658
8
80
46:07
2767
9
45
52:17
3137
10
41
55:05
3305
11
104
1:04:08
3848
12
138
1:08:34
4114
13
124
1:09:43
4183
14
555
1:10:08
4208
2628
Votinov
Alexey
Perm
Perm
RUS
12:13:00
43980
10636
1
215
3:52
232
2
210
48:55
2935
3
192
1:16:43
4603
4
262
1:20:37
4837
5
183
1:22:26
4946
6
200
1:27:01
5221
7
81
1:33:12
5592
8
80
1:57:15
7035
9
45
2:05:06
7506
10
41
2:12:17
7937
11
104
2:41:09
9669
12
138
2:54:30
10470
13
124
2:56:33
10593
14
555
2:57:16
10636
2625
Poviraev
Evgeny
Perm
Perm
RUS
12:21:00
44460
5188
1
215
6:16
376
2
210
18:49
1129
3
192
34:44
2084
4
262
36:39
2199
5
183
45:40
2740
6
200
48:55
2935
7
81
55:49
3349
8
80
1:00:35
3635
9
45
1:06:53
4013
10
41
1:15:10
4510
11
104
1:19:18
4758
12
138
1:24:20
5060
13
124
1:26:02
5162
14
555
1:26:29
5189
H18A
4,0
2647
Virtanen
Antti
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
11:02:00
39720
2123
1
230
2:51
171
2
210
10:29
629
3
204
12:32
752
4
81
17:27
1047
5
65
19:09
1149
6
44
24:43
1483
7
108
29:23
1763
9
124
34:57
2097
10
555
35:24
2124
2633
Childs
Ethan
OUSA
OUSA
USA
10:32:00
37920
2679
1
230
3:43
223
2
210
14:29
869
3
204
18:07
1087
4
81
22:54
1374
5
65
25:21
1521
6
44
30:44
1844
7
108
38:07
2287
8
136
41:34
2494
9
124
44:18
2658
10
555
44:40
2680
2644
Näf
Fabian
OLGCordo
OLGCordo
SUI
10:44:00
38640
3049
1
230
3:47
227
2
210
14:22
862
3
204
17:01
1021
4
81
26:08
1568
5
65
30:08
1808
6
44
36:07
2167
7
108
40:37
2437
8
136
48:02
2882
9
124
50:27
3027
10
555
50:50
3050
2638
Korsimo
Erno
PR
Paimion Rasti
10:24:00
37440
4070
1
230
3:20
200
2
210
17:48
1068
3
204
20:43
1243
4
81
28:29
1709
5
65
31:00
1860
6
44
35:29
2129
7
108
46:24
2784
8
136
1:04:03
3843
9
124
1:07:20
4040
10
555
1:07:51
4071
2642
Pominov
Maxim
OKAKFA
OK AKFA
RUS
10:50:00
39000
2838
1
230
7:13
433
2
210
15:34
934
3
204
20:05
1205
4
81
24:40
1480
5
65
27:34
1654
6
44
35:54
2154
7
108
40:03
2403
8
136
44:37
2677
9
124
46:57
2817
10
555
47:18
2838
2640
Lychagin
Maxim
O-Sestrore
O-Sestrore
RUS
10:26:00
37560
3626
1
230
3:41
221
2
210
22:04
1324
3
204
26:51
1611
4
81
33:35
2015
5
65
36:49
2209
6
44
42:39
2559
7
108
48:32
2912
8
136
55:59
3359
9
124
59:56
3596
10
555
1:00:26
3626
2636
Gomanuk
Dmitry
OKAKFA
OK AKFA
RUS
11:00:00
39600
4482
1
230
3:14
194
2
210
17:29
1049
3
204
20:18
1218
4
81
33:17
1997
5
65
38:29
2309
6
44
53:23
3203
7
108
1:04:03
3843
8
136
1:09:11
4151
9
124
1:14:19
4459
10
555
1:14:43
4483
2639
Lapushkin
Vladimir
BelieNochi
Belie Nochi
RUS
10:56:00
39360
3254
1
230
3:29
209
2
210
16:12
972
3
204
18:44
1124
4
81
34:17
2057
5
65
35:32
2132
6
44
41:07
2467
7
108
46:42
2802
8
136
50:55
3055
9
124
53:50
3230
10
555
54:14
3254
2637
Kachalov
Sergey
Moscow
Moscow
RUS
10:34:00
38040
3695
1
230
6:02
362
2
210
18:28
1108
3
204
22:16
1336
4
81
34:16
2056
5
65
40:11
2411
6
44
46:16
2776
7
108
53:00
3180
8
136
58:05
3485
9
124
1:01:04
3664
10
555
1:01:36
3696
2641
Mannonen
Matti
SuVe
Suunta-Veikot
10:42:00
38520
4569
1
230
3:27
207
2
210
17:36
1056
3
204
25:46
1546
4
81
43:02
2582
5
65
45:59
2759
6
44
52:09
3129
7
108
1:02:46
3766
8
136
1:12:22
4342
9
124
1:15:47
4547
10
555
1:16:10
4570
2629
Amirov
German
SPBBaltiis
SPB Baltiiskiy Bereg
RUS
10:46:00
38760
2760
1
230
4:36
276
2
210
17:10
1030
3
204
19:31
1171
4
81
24:29
1469
5
65
28:35
1715
6
44
33:04
1984
7
108
38:02
2282
8
136
42:59
2579
9
124
45:36
2736
10
555
46:01
2761
2631
Belskiy
Grigorii
O-Sestrore
O-Sestrore
RUS
10:52:00
39120
4175
1
230
8:03
483
2
210
25:30
1530
3
204
33:55
2035
4
81
42:03
2523
5
65
46:27
2787
6
44
52:27
3147
7
108
59:58
3598
8
136
1:05:48
3948
9
124
1:09:07
4147
10
555
1:09:35
4175
2634
Danov
Evgeny
OKAKFA
OK AKFA
RUS
10:38:00
38280
3574
1
230
6:28
388
2
210
16:31
991
3
204
20:30
1230
4
81
26:43
1603
5
65
29:03
1743
6
44
48:00
2880
7
108
52:09
3129
8
136
56:34
3394
9
124
59:10
3550
10
555
59:34
3574
2635
Degterev
Georgii
Kalinka
Kalinka
RUS
10:40:00
38400
2908
1
230
4:19
259
2
210
14:34
874
3
204
17:42
1062
4
81
22:41
1361
5
65
26:57
1617
6
44
34:02
2042
7
108
40:34
2434
8
136
45:03
2703
9
124
48:03
2883
10
555
48:28
2908
2632
Chesnokov
Nikita
Kalinka
Kalinka
RUS
10:54:00
39240
2635
1
230
3:03
183
2
210
14:23
863
3
204
17:32
1052
4
81
23:01
1381
5
65
26:35
1595
6
44
31:43
1903
7
108
37:16
2236
8
136
40:51
2451
9
124
43:31
2611
10
555
43:55
2635
2643
Salminen
Juho
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
10:28:00
37680
2671
1
230
4:57
297
2
210
13:23
803
3
204
16:07
967
4
81
22:54
1374
5
65
25:40
1540
6
44
30:20
1820
7
108
34:33
2073
8
136
41:50
2510
9
124
44:08
2648
10
555
44:31
2671
2630
Antikainen
Leevi
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
10:48:00
38880
3086
1
230
3:54
234
2
210
16:52
1012
3
204
18:52
1132
4
81
24:55
1495
5
65
29:42
1782
6
44
38:00
2280
7
108
43:52
2632
8
136
48:25
2905
9
124
51:04
3064
10
555
51:25
3085
2648
Voutilainen
Simo
KarjUra
Karjaan Ura
10:36:00
38160
3877
1
230
4:15
255
2
210
16:59
1019
3
204
21:07
1267
4
81
28:18
1698
5
65
31:05
1865
6
44
44:19
2659
7
108
51:52
3112
8
136
59:16
3556
9
124
1:04:13
3853
10
555
1:04:38
3878
H16A
3,3
2683
Prosyan
Maxim
Peterhof
Peterhof
RUS
11:47:00
42420
2085
1
218
4:27
267
2
207
11:23
683
3
87
15:02
902
4
45
22:12
1332
5
41
24:23
1463
6
104
28:42
1722
7
144
32:44
1964
8
124
34:22
2062
9
555
34:45
2085
2685
Serebryanitskiy
Kostya
KUZMOLOVO-
KUZMOLOVO-110%
RUS
10:53:00
39180
1698
1
218
2:45
165
2
207
8:30
510
3
87
10:38
638
4
45
15:53
953
5
41
18:39
1119
6
104
22:17
1337
7
144
26:11
1571
8
124
27:54
1674
9
555
28:19
1699
2698
Zaslonkin
Alexander
NorthernWi
Northern Wind
RUS
10:47:00
38820
1864
1
218
2:28
148
2
207
9:28
568
3
87
12:23
743
4
45
18:50
1130
5
41
20:17
1217
6
104
23:23
1403
7
144
28:30
1710
8
124
30:38
1838
9
555
31:04
1864
2663
Kasatkin
Ilya
Orienta-Ky
Orienta-Kyncevo
RUS
10:39:00
38340
2180
1
218
4:57
297
2
207
12:34
754
3
87
14:44
884
4
45
22:56
1376
5
41
24:25
1465
6
104
30:06
1806
7
144
34:14
2054
8
124
35:51
2151
9
555
36:20
2180
2666
Kudryavtsev
Ilya
KUZMOLOVO-
KUZMOLOVO-110%
RUS
11:51:00
42660
1856
1
218
2:44
164
2
207
9:58
598
3
87
11:40
700
4
45
19:29
1169
5
41
21:45
1305
6
104
24:38
1478
7
144
28:46
1726
8
124
30:28
1828
9
555
30:56
1856
2654
Buzov
Alexey
Vesta
Vesta
RUS
10:49:00
38940
2551
1
218
2:16
136
2
207
12:02
722
3
87
14:17
857
4
45
29:36
1776
5
41
31:15
1875
6
104
34:22
2062
7
144
39:27
2367
8
124
42:05
2525
9
555
42:31
2551
2673
Linnaila
Casper
Orient
OK Orient
11:25:00
41100
2684
1
218
2:21
141
2
207
17:04
1024
3
87
20:49
1249
4
45
27:59
1679
5
41
32:50
1970
6
104
36:26
2186
7
144
42:07
2527
8
124
44:18
2658
9
555
44:44
2684
2652
Bondarenko
Valerii
Peterhof
Peterhof
RUS
11:11:00
40260
1749
1
218
2:27
147
2
207
8:15
495
3
87
10:08
608
4
45
18:49
1129
5
41
20:44
1244
6
104
23:33
1413
7
144
27:20
1640
8
124
28:48
1728
9
555
29:10
1750
2649
Adeev
Sergey
Orienta-Ky
Orienta-Kyncevo
RUS
11:17:00
40620
2077
1
218
2:27
147
2
207
12:29
749
3
87
14:08
848
4
45
21:22
1282
5
41
24:37
1477
6
104
27:58
1678
7
144
32:31
1951
8
124
34:16
2056
9
555
34:37
2077
2697
Voutilainen
Ismo
KarjUra
Karjaan Ura
11:45:00
42300
1981
1
218
3:09
189
2
207
10:31
631
3
87
12:05
725
4
45
18:15
1095
5
41
19:55
1195
6
104
26:21
1581
7
144
30:36
1836
8
124
32:41
1961
9
555
33:01
1981
2670
Kähkönen
Erno
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:25:00
37500
2221
1
218
4:21
261
2
207
14:03
843
3
87
15:48
948
4
45
23:59
1439
5
41
25:41
1541
6
104
30:12
1812
7
144
34:52
2092
8
124
36:38
2198
9
555
37:01
2221
2667
Kulagin
Artur
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:51:00
39060
2437
1
218
4:11
251
2
207
13:30
810
3
87
15:30
930
4
45
24:53
1493
5
41
26:59
1619
6
104
31:35
1895
7
144
37:24
2244
8
124
40:11
2411
9
555
40:38
2438
2658
Heikkinen
Lassi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
11:33:00
41580
2583
1
218
3:21
201
2
207
20:08
1208
3
87
22:08
1328
4
45
30:48
1848
5
41
32:59
1979
6
104
35:53
2153
7
144
41:09
2469
8
124
42:43
2563
9
555
43:04
2584
2665
Koziavin
Valentin
OKAKFA
OK AKFA
RUS
10:55:00
39300
2199
1
218
2:47
167
2
207
10:39
639
3
87
12:40
760
4
45
23:01
1381
5
41
25:27
1527
6
104
29:10
1750
7
144
33:55
2035
8
124
36:13
2173
9
555
36:40
2200
2664
Kerkola
Riku
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
10:35:00
38100
2396
1
218
3:03
183
2
207
15:34
934
3
87
17:37
1057
4
45
25:49
1549
5
41
27:40
1660
6
104
31:07
1867
7
144
36:57
2217
8
124
39:28
2368
9
555
39:56
2396
2688
Slame
Kirill
Moscow
Moscow
RUS
11:09:00
40140
2558
1
218
3:37
217
2
207
11:46
706
3
87
14:08
848
4
45
24:21
1461
5
41
27:02
1622
6
104
31:08
1868
7
144
40:28
2428
8
124
42:13
2533
9
555
42:37
2557
2686
Shakhunov
Alexander
Kalinka
Kalinka
RUS
11:13:00
40380
2330
1
218
2:49
169
2
207
15:58
958
3
87
18:15
1095
4
45
26:39
1599
5
41
28:23
1703
6
104
31:54
1914
7
144
36:47
2207
8
124
38:27
2307
9
555
38:50
2330
2659
Häkkinen
Aapo
SaPu
Saarijärven Pullistus
11:27:00
41220
2935
1
218
3:01
181
2
207
13:03
783
3
87
15:27
927
4
45
28:50
1730
5
41
31:16
1876
6
104
39:05
2345
7
144
46:06
2766
8
124
48:33
2913
9
555
48:56
2936
2684
Rodnov
Nikita
JUVENTA
JUVENTA
RUS
11:21:00
40860
2381
1
218
3:57
237
2
207
12:52
772
3
87
18:12
1092
4
45
28:50
1730
5
41
30:15
1815
6
104
33:26
2006
7
144
37:40
2260
8
124
39:17
2357
9
555
39:41
2381
2672
Lehto
Juho
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
10:15:00
36900
2624
1
218
3:15
195
2
207
13:21
801
3
87
15:34
934
4
45
24:02
1442
5
41
26:04
1564
6
104
34:16
2056
7
144
40:45
2445
8
124
43:16
2596
9
555
43:43
2623
2687
Shein
Egor
JUVENTA
JUVENTA
RUS
10:29:00
37740
2674
1
218
3:04
184
2
207
12:44
764
3
87
17:02
1022
4
45
26:30
1590
5
41
32:10
1930
6
104
36:09
2169
7
144
41:45
2505
8
124
44:09
2649
9
555
44:34
2674
2679
Nikolaev
Maxim
Peterhof
Peterhof
RUS
10:37:00
38220
2808
1
218
6:51
411
2
207
14:53
893
3
87
18:29
1109
4
45
28:17
1697
5
41
34:03
2043
6
104
38:29
2309
7
144
43:47
2627
8
124
46:17
2777
9
555
46:48
2808
2668
Kuusela
Eero
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
11:15:00
40500
2774
1
218
3:44
224
2
207
16:48
1008
3
87
20:16
1216
4
45
30:03
1803
5
41
32:13
1933
6
104
36:27
2187
7
144
43:35
2615
8
124
45:46
2746
9
555
46:14
2774
2676
Maslov
Ivan
BelieNochi
Belie Nochi
RUS
11:39:00
41940
2747
1
218
3:55
235
2
207
11:31
691
3
87
14:03
843
4
45
24:18
1458
5
41
27:08
1628
6
104
37:39
2259
7
144
43:13
2593
8
124
45:25
2725
9
555
45:47
2747
2653
Bubnov
Aleksandr
Lytkarino
Lytkarino
RUS
11:43:00
42180
2329
1
218
3:31
211
2
207
12:25
745
3
87
15:30
930
4
45
25:57
1557
5
41
28:27
1707
6
104
31:43
1903
7
144
36:42
2202
8
124
38:29
2309
9
555
38:50
2330
2661
Jurvakainen
Atte
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
10:33:00
37980
2599
1
218
4:32
272
2
207
18:29
1109
3
87
20:37
1237
4
45
30:33
1833
5
41
32:36
1956
6
104
36:22
2182
7
144
41:03
2463
8
124
42:53
2573
9
555
43:19
2599
2699
Zhilin
Anton
RUS
RUS
RUS
11:29:00
41340
2552
1
218
4:03
243
2
207
14:09
849
3
87
16:28
988
4
45
26:54
1614
5
41
29:35
1775
6
104
33:52
2032
7
144
40:06
2406
8
124
42:07
2527
9
555
42:31
2551
2675
Mandell
Mikael
Femman
IF Femman
11:07:00
40020
2712
1
218
3:12
192
2
207
16:03
963
3
87
18:14
1094
4
45
31:34
1894
5
41
33:13
1993
6
104
37:17
2237
7
144
42:54
2574
8
124
44:43
2683
9
555
45:12
2712
2696
Vaittinen
Simo
SomEsa
Someron Esa
10:57:00
39420
3958
1
218
5:31
331
2
207
37:45
2265
3
87
40:07
2407
4
45
51:18
3078
5
41
53:15
3195
6
104
57:45
3465
7
144
1:03:28
3808
8
124
1:05:33
3933
9
555
1:05:59
3959
2680
Nozdrachev
Anton
Lytkarino
Lytkarino
RUS
10:45:00
38700
2764
1
218
4:54
294
2
207
14:27
867
3
87
18:10
1090
4
45
28:26
1706
5
41
31:30
1890
6
104
36:00
2160
7
144
42:46
2566
8
124
45:26
2726
9
555
46:04
2764
2655
Daehnn
Kjell
MTKBadHarz
MTK Bad Harzburg
GER
10:43:00
38580
3019
1
218
4:00
240
2
207
14:22
862
3
87
17:58
1078
4
45
32:42
1962
5
41
38:01
2281
6
104
42:07
2527
7
144
48:03
2883
8
124
49:56
2996
9
555
50:19
3019
2662
Jylhä
Pekka
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
10:59:00
39540
3706
1
218
4:24
264
2
207
22:04
1324
3
87
26:29
1589
4
45
39:26
2366
5
41
41:25
2485
6
104
47:37
2857
7
144
58:43
3523
8
124
1:01:12
3672
9
555
1:01:47
3707
2656
Didenko
Iliya
PolarStar
Polar Star
RUS
11:41:00
42060
2058
1
218
2:59
179
2
207
10:46
646
3
87
13:06
786
4
45
20:09
1209
5
41
22:50
1370
6
104
26:10
1570
7
144
31:05
1865
8
124
33:51
2031
9
555
34:17
2057
2651
Bektashev
Aleksandr
O-Sestrore
O-Sestrore
RUS
10:13:00
36780
3978
1
218
7:53
473
2
207
20:42
1242
3
87
37:58
2278
4
45
50:37
3037
5
41
52:53
3173
6
104
56:31
3391
7
144
1:02:56
3776
8
124
1:05:53
3953
9
555
1:06:19
3979
2674
Lunkin
Sergey
Orienta-Ky
Orienta-Kyncevo
RUS
10:11:00
36660
2960
1
218
6:07
367
2
207
19:15
1155
3
87
22:44
1364
4
45
33:31
2011
5
41
35:52
2152
6
104
41:02
2462
7
144
46:40
2800
8
124
48:55
2935
9
555
49:20
2960
2682
Pominov
Denis
OKAKFA
OK AKFA
RUS
11:35:00
41700
2085
1
218
2:34
154
2
207
10:07
607
3
87
13:02
782
4
45
22:00
1320
5
41
25:05
1505
6
104
27:51
1671
7
144
32:38
1958
8
124
34:22
2062
9
555
34:45
2085
2678
Musin
Vladimir
OKAKFA
OK AKFA
RUS
10:27:00
37620
4996
1
218
4:44
284
2
207
16:35
995
3
87
20:35
1235
4
45
37:51
2271
5
41
44:10
2650
6
104
1:13:56
4436
7
144
1:20:59
4859
8
124
1:22:49
4969
9
555
1:23:16
4996
2681
Pershin
Maxim
NorthernWi
Northern Wind
RUS
11:49:00
42540
DNS
2671
Lebedev
Konstantin
Kalinka
Kalinka
RUS
10:23:00
37380
2081
1
218
2:36
156
2
207
10:34
634
3
87
13:09
789
4
45
20:34
1234
5
41
24:11
1451
6
104
27:06
1626
7
144
32:29
1949
8
124
34:17
2057
9
555
34:41
2081
2677
Mihaczi
Adam
TipoTKEBud
Tipo TKE Budapest
HUN
11:19:00
40740
2378
1
218
3:10
190
2
207
14:39
879
3
87
17:17
1037
4
45
26:11
1571
5
41
28:15
1695
6
104
32:30
1950
7
144
37:15
2235
8
124
39:11
2351
9
555
39:37
2377
2650
Anttila
Toni
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
11:31:00
41460
DNS
2689
Snickars
Caj
Solf
Solf IK
10:17:00
37020
3247
1
218
5:32
332
2
207
21:21
1281
3
87
24:40
1480
4
45
34:08
2048
5
41
36:26
2186
6
104
43:57
2637
7
144
51:09
3069
8
124
53:37
3217
9
555
54:07
3247
2669
Kuusisto
Oskari
MSParma
MS Parma
11:01:00
39660
DNS
2660
Ikäheimo
Ilmari
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
11:05:00
39900
DNS
2657
Hakulinen
Teemu
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
10:21:00
37260
DNS
H15-18B
2,9
3444
Volotinen
Waltteri
IlU
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
11:19:00
40740
3276
1
216
2:49
169
2
211
8:24
504
3
74
18:41
1121
4
159
29:14
1754
5
38
35:17
2117
6
41
37:24
2244
7
104
42:50
2570
8
147
50:40
3040
9
124
54:13
3253
10
555
54:36
3276
3440
Ryzhov
Dmitry
Leningrads
Leningrads
RUS
11:05:00
39900
2643
1
216
2:54
174
2
211
9:05
545
3
74
16:59
1019
4
159
24:11
1451
5
38
29:38
1778
6
41
31:45
1905
7
104
35:53
2153
8
147
40:29
2429
9
124
43:35
2615
10
555
44:03
2643
3432
Kumpulainen
Oiva
JäPa
Järvenpään Palo
11:21:00
40860
2872
1
216
2:59
179
2
211
7:22
442
3
74
18:26
1106
4
159
23:28
1408
5
38
29:28
1768
6
41
31:37
1897
7
104
37:43
2263
8
147
43:21
2601
9
124
47:24
2844
10
555
47:52
2872
3431
Korneev
Victor
SPBBaltiis
SPB Baltiiskiy Bereg
RUS
11:17:00
40620
3577
1
216
2:25
145
2
211
6:10
370
3
74
33:32
2012
4
159
37:31
2251
5
38
42:07
2527
6
41
45:36
2736
7
104
49:58
2998
8
147
54:44
3284
9
124
59:03
3543
10
555
59:38
3578
3435
Kuznetsov
Michail
BelieNochi
Belie Nochi
RUS
11:41:00
42060
3412
1
216
4:12
252
2
211
9:57
597
3
74
21:53
1313
4
159
29:17
1757
5
38
35:24
2124
6
41
40:52
2452
7
104
47:08
2828
8
147
52:53
3173
9
124
56:26
3386
10
555
56:52
3412
3429
Holopainen
Patrik
SuVe
Suunta-Veikot
11:37:00
41820
3681
1
216
2:35
155
2
211
7:23
443
3
74
16:10
970
4
159
24:20
1460
5
38
41:23
2483
6
41
43:50
2630
7
104
48:15
2895
8
147
56:51
3411
9
124
1:00:50
3650
10
555
1:01:21
3681
3428
Holopainen
Markus
SuVe
Suunta-Veikot
11:15:00
40500
3045
1
216
4:04
244
2
211
9:02
542
3
74
17:15
1035
4
159
24:12
1452
5
38
30:08
1808
6
41
32:38
1958
7
104
38:37
2317
8
147
46:22
2782
9
124
50:23
3023
10
555
50:46
3046
3430
Jokikokko
Arttu
PudU
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
11:23:00
40980
3938
1
216
4:48
288
2
211
9:23
563
3
74
15:59
959
4
159
27:52
1672
5
38
45:05
2705
6
41
47:03
2823
7
104
55:03
3303
8
147
1:01:30
3690
9
124
1:05:15
3915
10
555
1:05:39
3939
3439
Rossi
Lauri
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
11:43:00
42180
4607
1
216
2:44
164
2
211
9:48
588
3
74
28:20
1700
4
159
35:24
2124
5
38
43:58
2638
6
41
46:59
2819
7
104
52:51
3171
8
147
1:10:20
4220
9
124
1:16:17
4577
10
555
1:16:48
4608
3427
Gribachev
Anton
Perm
Perm
RUS
11:33:00
41580
5434
1
216
8:00
480
2
211
16:20
980
3
74
25:51
1551
4
159
57:19
3439
5
38
1:04:54
3894
6
41
1:09:16
4156
7
104
1:14:47
4487
8
147
1:25:21
5121
9
124
1:29:59
5399
10
555
1:30:34
5434
3425
Ermakov
Slava
Perm
Perm
RUS
11:09:00
40140
5354
1
216
10:44
644
2
211
14:23
863
3
74
42:43
2563
4
159
51:44
3104
5
38
1:08:11
4091
6
41
1:11:44
4304
7
104
1:16:31
4591
8
147
1:24:57
5097
9
124
1:28:51
5331
10
555
1:29:14
5354
3436
Ling
Tobias
Tullinge
Tullinge
SWE
11:27:00
41220
5167
1
216
5:15
315
2
211
13:09
789
3
74
25:46
1546
4
159
34:50
2090
5
38
46:49
2809
6
41
54:45
3285
7
104
1:03:33
3813
8
147
1:16:16
4576
9
124
1:25:34
5134
10
555
1:26:07
5167
3434
Kurdyumov
Sergey
Vesta
Vesta
RUS
11:39:00
41940
DNS
3433
Kunitskiy
Dmitriy
Saint-Pete
Saint-Petersburg
RUS
11:07:00
40020
5761
1
216
13:52
832
2
211
21:53
1313
3
74
37:41
2261
4
159
57:20
3440
5
38
1:05:19
3919
6
41
1:15:01
4501
7
104
1:21:13
4873
8
147
1:29:43
5383
9
124
1:35:34
5734
10
555
1:36:02
5762
3438
Romanov
Alexey
Moscow
Moscow
RUS
11:35:00
41700
DQ
1
216
3:59
239
2
211
14:24
864
3
74
34:20
2060
4
159
46:12
2772
5
38
1:08:30
4110
6
41
1:12:57
4377
9
124
1:37:28
5848
10
555
1:38:03
5883
3426
Fiskars
Patrik
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
11:25:00
41100
7106
1
216
4:15
255
2
211
14:03
843
3
74
34:07
2047
4
159
47:02
2822
5
38
1:15:13
4513
6
41
1:21:44
4904
7
104
1:41:35
6095
8
147
1:53:34
6814
9
124
1:57:58
7078
10
555
1:58:27
7107
3437
Luurila
Lauri
MeKo
Mellunkylän Kontio
11:31:00
41460
DNS
3424
Ericsson
Henri
Lynx
Lynx
11:11:00
40260
DNS
H14A
2,6
4008
Heikkilä
Ollipekka
Lynx
Lynx
13:11:00
47460
1413
1
56
2:38
158
2
67
4:56
296
3
74
8:57
537
4
159
12:49
769
5
39
15:58
958
6
101
18:31
1111
7
145
21:46
1306
8
124
23:09
1389
9
555
23:32
1412
4031
Liikkanen
Olli
RaVa
Rastivarsat
13:53:00
49980
1437
1
56
2:48
168
2
67
5:16
316
3
74
8:26
506
4
159
12:00
720
5
39
16:39
999
6
101
19:05
1145
7
145
22:14
1334
8
124
23:32
1412
9
555
23:57
1437
4053
Salmenkylä
Anton
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
13:31:00
48660
1434
1
56
2:48
168
2
67
4:56
296
3
74
9:02
542
4
159
12:53
773
5
39
16:04
964
6
101
19:46
1186
7
145
22:27
1347
8
124
23:31
1411
9
555
23:55
1435
4066
Tynys
Joona
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
13:23:00
48180
1488
1
56
3:55
235
2
67
6:05
365
3
74
9:57
597
4
159
13:35
815
5
39
17:25
1045
6
101
19:54
1194
7
145
23:06
1386
8
124
24:23
1463
9
555
24:50
1490
4024
Komarov
Kirill
Kalinka
Kalinka
RUS
11:31:00
41460
1244
1
56
2:45
165
2
67
4:54
294
3
74
8:08
488
4
159
10:36
636
5
39
13:41
821
6
101
16:02
962
7
145
19:04
1144
8
124
20:19
1219
9
555
20:44
1244
4011
Hietaoja
Atte
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
12:21:00
44460
1594
1
56
2:50
170
2
67
5:40
340
3
74
8:15
495
4
159
11:43
703
5
39
18:29
1109
6
101
21:24
1284
7
145
24:35
1475
8
124
26:02
1562
9
555
26:35
1595
4028
Krasilnikov
Sergey
PolarStar
Polar Star
RUS
12:19:00
44340
1373
1
56
2:55
175
2
67
6:26
386
3
74
9:18
558
4
159
12:17
737
5
39
15:33
933
6
101
17:53
1073
7
145
21:03
1263
8
124
22:27
1347
9
555
22:53
1373
4015
Jalli
Eero
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
12:49:00
46140
1562
1
56
3:11
191
2
67
7:19
439
3
74
11:03
663
4
159
14:29
869
5
39
17:57
1077
6
101
20:34
1234
7
145
24:02
1442
8
124
25:36
1536
9
555
26:02
1562
4006
Fedorov
Vitaly
Nord West
Nord West
RUS
12:01:00
43260
1538
1
56
2:56
176
2
67
5:48
348
3
74
9:08
548
4
159
13:08
788
5
39
17:30
1050
6
101
20:09
1209
7
145
23:40
1420
8
124
25:09
1509
9
555
25:39
1539
4010
Herttua
Matti
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
12:59:00
46740
1526
1
56
2:58
178
2
67
5:34
334
3
74
9:09
549
4
159
13:45
825
5
39
17:52
1072
6
101
20:31
1231
7
145
23:40
1420
8
124
24:57
1497
9
555
25:27
1527
4057
Sorsa
Aleksi
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
13:09:00
47340
1640
1
56
2:57
177
2
67
7:23
443
3
74
10:56
656
4
159
14:53
893
5
39
19:20
1160
6
101
22:04
1324
7
145
25:29
1529
8
124
26:54
1614
9
555
27:21
1641
4050
Rauhala
Juha
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
13:33:00
48780
1519
1
56
3:12
192
2
67
5:45
345
3
74
9:20
560
4
159
12:45
765
5
39
16:34
994
6
101
19:34
1174
7
145
23:10
1390
8
124
24:48
1488
9
555
25:19
1519
4032
Lindahl
Jesper
AOK
Akilles OK
13:19:00
47940
1849
1
56
3:10
190
2
67
5:53
353
3
74
14:00
840
4
159
17:43
1063
5
39
22:05
1325
6
101
25:02
1502
7
145
28:48
1728
8
124
30:23
1823
9
555
30:50
1850
4005
Elovaara
Juho
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
12:57:00
46620
1585
1
56
3:29
209
2
67
6:17
377
3
74
9:21
561
4
159
12:49
769
5
39
17:19
1039
6
101
20:21
1221
7
145
24:33
1473
8
124
25:52
1552
9
555
26:25
1585
4009
Heinonen
Eero
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
13:35:00
48900
1816
1
56
3:26
206
2
67
6:03
363
3
74
10:28
628
4
159
16:17
977
5
39
21:42
1302
6
101
25:21
1521
7
145
28:38
1718
8
124
29:56
1796
9
555
30:17
1817
4042
Mykhin
Evgeny
Kalinka
Kalinka
RUS
12:45:00
45900
1670
1
56
3:30
210
2
67
6:47
407
3
74
10:38
638
4
159
13:34
814
5
39
18:55
1135
6
101
21:59
1319
7
145
25:56
1556
8
124
27:24
1644
9
555
27:51
1671
4049
Rahkola
Mikko
OH
OH
12:27:00
44820
1560
1
56
4:19
259
2
67
8:33
513
3
74
11:00
660
4
159
14:41
881
5
39
19:06
1146
6
101
21:41
1301
7
145
24:26
1466
8
124
25:39
1539
9
555
26:01
1561
4016
Jalonen
Olli
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
11:43:00
42180
2204
1
56
5:00
300
2
67
9:27
567
3
74
15:56
956
4
159
21:21
1281
5
39
26:56
1616
6
101
30:51
1851
7
145
34:38
2078
8
124
36:18
2178
9
555
36:45
2205
4019
Kerkola
Nico
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
13:29:00
48540
1733
1
56
2:57
177
2
67
6:51
411
3
74
11:00
660
4
159
14:40
880
5
39
18:59
1139
6
101
23:33
1413
7
145
27:09
1629
8
124
28:30
1710
9
555
28:54
1734
4014
Härkönen
Taneli
PudU
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
11:37:00
41820
2011
1
56
2:58
178
2
67
5:35
335
3
74
11:30
690
4
159
15:48
948
5
39
23:11
1391
6
101
26:12
1572
7
145
31:26
1886
8
124
33:05
1985
9
555
33:31
2011
4044
Nissinen
Ville
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
13:57:00
50220
2063
1
56
5:18
318
2
67
8:11
491
3
74
14:10
850
4
159
18:15
1095
5
39
26:08
1568
6
101
29:03
1743
7
145
32:22
1942
8
124
34:01
2041
9
555
34:24
2064
4069
Ylipulli
Eero
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
12:55:00
46500
1757
1
56
4:00
240
2
67
6:32
392
3
74
13:15
795
4
159
16:03
963
5
39
21:15
1275
6
101
24:05
1445
7
145
27:36
1656
8
124
28:52
1732
9
555
29:18
1758
4007
Hakuli
Tommi
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
13:17:00
47820
2929
1
56
15:28
928
2
67
26:22
1582
3
74
30:52
1852
4
159
34:28
2068
5
39
40:26
2426
6
101
43:11
2591
7
145
46:34
2794
8
124
48:18
2898
9
555
48:50
2930
4045
Oikarinen
Tuomas
OH
OH
13:45:00
49500
2491
1
56
3:21
201
2
67
9:25
565
3
74
22:48
1368
4
159
27:53
1673
5
39
33:28
2008
6
101
36:29
2189
7
145
39:53
2393
8
124
41:06
2466
9
555
41:31
2491
4022
Kirmula
Joona
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
12:33:00
45180
1949
1
56
5:11
311
2
67
8:06
486
3
74
12:04
724
4
159
15:40
940
5
39
20:58
1258
6
101
27:16
1636
7
145
30:36
1836
8
124
31:59
1919
9
555
32:29
1949
4076
Virtanen
Juho
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
12:31:00
45060
2064
1
56
3:23
203
2
67
10:03
603
3
74
14:08
848
4
159
17:44
1064
5
39
22:57
1377
6
101
29:18
1758
7
145
32:38
1958
8
124
34:00
2040
9
555
34:24
2064
4030
Larmala
Niko
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
12:47:00
46020
2622
1
56
9:33
573
2
67
12:50
770
3
74
16:58
1018
4
159
21:58
1318
5
39
34:17
2057
6
101
37:45
2265
7
145
41:45
2505
8
124
43:17
2597
9
555
43:42
2622
4034
Lindroos
André
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
11:51:00
42660
2024
1
56
3:23
203
2
67
8:05
485
3
74
11:33
693
4
159
16:28
988
5
39
22:56
1376
6
101
26:17
1577
7
145
31:53
1913
8
124
33:16
1996
9
555
33:44
2024
4018
Kashin
Nikolai
Peterhof
Peterhof
RUS
12:29:00
44940
1698
1
56
3:07
187
2
67
6:10
370
3
74
9:50
590
4
159
13:14
794
5
39
17:33
1053
6
101
23:23
1403
7
145
26:30
1590
8
124
27:50
1670
9
555
28:18
1698
4025
Korsimo
Ilari
PR
Paimion Rasti
13:01:00
46860
2501
1
56
3:40
220
2
67
7:40
460
3
74
13:29
809
4
159
18:01
1081
5
39
30:42
1842
6
101
34:25
2065
7
145
39:21
2361
8
124
41:19
2479
9
555
41:47
2507
4017
Johansson
Viljo
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
13:49:00
49740
2282
1
56
3:38
218
2
67
7:04
424
3
74
11:11
671
4
159
18:44
1124
5
39
26:05
1565
6
101
32:03
1923
7
145
36:17
2177
8
124
37:34
2254
9
555
38:02
2282
4036
Louhi
Johannes
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
13:51:00
49860
2238
1
56
4:52
292
2
67
8:03
483
3
74
12:30
750
4
159
21:20
1280
5
39
26:26
1586
6
101
30:11
1811
7
145
34:59
2099
8
124
36:48
2208
9
555
37:18
2238
4023
Kivikko
Antti
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
12:05:00
43500
2391
1
56
3:25
205
2
67
16:08
968
3
74
19:49
1189
4
159
25:05
1505
5
39
30:30
1830
6
101
33:39
2019
7
145
37:44
2264
8
124
39:22
2362
9
555
39:51
2391
4026
Kosarev
Vasiliy
O-Sestrore
O-Sestrore
RUS
12:09:00
43740
1835
1
56
4:38
278
2
67
8:27
507
3
74
13:10
790
4
159
16:38
998
5
39
21:06
1266
6
101
24:19
1459
7
145
28:29
1709
8
124
30:08
1808
9
555
30:36
1836
4058
Sundström
Teemu
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
11:59:00
43140
2456
1
56
8:03
483
2
67
11:04
664
3
74
20:43
1243
4
159
26:09
1569
5
39
31:02
1862
6
101
35:02
2102
7
145
38:55
2335
8
124
40:32
2432
9
555
40:56
2456
4065
Tsapin
Evgeny
NordWest
Nord West
RUS
12:15:00
44100
1650
1
56
2:55
175
2
67
5:34
334
3
74
11:36
696
4
159
16:10
970
5
39
19:29
1169
6
101
22:00
1320
7
145
25:30
1530
8
124
27:04
1624
9
555
27:31
1651
4043
Niemi
Kasperi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
13:03:00
46980
2841
1
56
16:43
1003
2
67
20:56
1256
3
74
25:10
1510
4
159
32:08
1928
5
39
37:45
2265
6
101
40:49
2449
7
145
45:26
2726
8
124
46:56
2816
9
555
47:21
2841
4077
Vähä-Savo
Lauri
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
12:17:00
44220
3305
1
56
4:33
273
2
67
10:00
600
3
74
22:04
1324
4
159
26:28
1588
5
39
45:08
2708
6
101
48:55
2935
7
145
53:01
3181
8
124
54:36
3276
9
555
55:05
3305
4059
Suonurmi
Vesa
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
13:43:00
49380
2307
1
56
3:59
239
2
67
8:25
505
3
74
13:32
812
4
159
18:17
1097
5
39
26:27
1587
6
101
31:21
1881
7
145
36:08
2168
8
124
38:01
2281
9
555
38:28
2308
4041
Molnar
Daniel
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
12:43:00
45780
3528
1
56
17:00
1020
2
67
23:48
1428
3
74
31:26
1886
4
159
37:15
2235
5
39
44:01
2641
6
101
49:09
2949
7
145
55:54
3354
8
124
58:18
3498
9
555
58:48
3528
4004
Dmitrienko
Nikolay
NorthernWi
Northern Wind
RUS
12:53:00
46380
3286
1
56
14:14
854
2
67
18:32
1112
3
74
24:56
1496
4
159
31:07
1867
5
39
42:07
2527
6
101
46:48
2808
7
145
52:13
3133
8
124
54:18
3258
9
555
54:47
3287
4003
Bolotov
Artemiy
Orienta-Ky
Orienta-Kyncevo
RUS
12:41:00
45660
2862
1
56
4:51
291
2
67
8:13
493
3
74
12:54
774
4
159
28:54
1734
5
39
33:47
2027
6
101
39:42
2382
7
145
44:39
2679
8
124
47:05
2825
9
555
47:42
2862
4055
Simola
Paavo
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
11:35:00
41700
2308
1
56
4:17
257
2
67
8:02
482
3
74
13:05
785
4
159
19:44
1184
5
39
25:37
1537
6
101
30:12
1812
7
145
35:59
2159
8
124
38:01
2281
9
555
38:29
2309
4052
Ruusuvuori
Roope
VaRa
Vakka-Rasti
14:01:00
50460
3476
1
56
16:51
1011
2
67
19:39
1179
3
74
29:49
1789
4
159
42:19
2539
5
39
48:03
2883
6
101
51:24
3084
7
145
55:48
3348
8
124
57:27
3447
9
555
57:55
3475
4054
Sedov
Nikolay
Moscow
Moscow
RUS
13:15:00
47700
3172
1
56
17:14
1034
2
67
20:51
1251
3
74
26:04
1564
4
159
33:50
2030
5
39
42:55
2575
6
101
46:36
2796
7
145
50:28
3028
8
124
52:25
3145
9
555
52:52
3172
4027
Kosovets
Vyacheslav
Moscow
Moscow
RUS
11:29:00
41340
3136
1
56
5:31
331
2
67
13:46
826
3
74
26:34
1594
4
159
32:18
1938
5
39
41:08
2468
6
101
45:17
2717
7
145
49:41
2981
8
124
51:49
3109
9
555
52:17
3137
4037
Lukin
Alexander
Moscow
Moscow
RUS
12:23:00
44580
4107
1
56
5:51
351
2
67
26:09
1569
3
74
31:00
1860
4
159
47:00
2820
5
39
54:04
3244
6
101
58:58
3538
7
145
1:04:47
3887
8
124
1:07:34
4054
9
555
1:08:27
4107
4071
Saukkonen
Samuli
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
13:13:00
47580
2212
1
56
3:16
196
2
67
10:39
639
3
74
20:09
1209
4
159
23:30
1410
5
39
28:13
1693
6
101
31:35
1895
7
145
34:59
2099
8
124
36:26
2186
9
555
36:52
2212
4068
Parjanne
Joona
MSParma
MS Parma
11:39:00
41940
DQ
1
56
3:02
182
2
67
5:34
334
3
74
9:03
543
5
39
19:43
1183
6
101
22:37
1357
7
145
26:27
1587
8
124
28:11
1691
9
555
28:39
1719
4021
Khannolainen
Mark
Petrozavod
Petrozavodsk
RUS
11:57:00
43020
DNS
4002
Azizov
Egor
OKAKFA
OK AKFA
RUS
13:47:00
49620
2412
1
56
5:08
308
2
67
7:55
475
3
74
15:41
941
4
159
20:21
1221
5
39
31:23
1883
6
101
34:31
2071
7
145
38:08
2288
8
124
39:41
2381
9
555
40:12
2412
4040
Mogilny
Ilya
BelieNochi
Belie Nochi
RUS
13:59:00
50340
DNF
1
56
49:25
2965
2
67
53:38
3218
7
145
1:48:04
6484
8
124
1:51:05
6665
9
555
1:52:29
6749
4039
Melaika
Kazimieras
OKKrantas
OK Krantas
LTU
13:41:00
49260
DQ
1
56
3:24
204
2
67
13:44
824
3
74
19:21
1161
7
145
42:40
2560
8
124
44:07
2647
9
555
44:33
2673
4033
Lindholm
Michael
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
13:07:00
47220
DQ
1
56
3:02
182
2
67
5:35
335
4
159
11:09
669
5
39
14:54
894
6
101
17:37
1057
7
145
21:15
1275
8
124
22:42
1362
9
555
23:11
1391
4013
Härkönen
Aleksi
PudU
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
12:51:00
46260
1985
1
56
9:47
587
2
67
12:03
723
3
74
15:06
906
4
159
20:46
1246
5
39
24:53
1493
6
101
28:06
1686
7
145
31:19
1879
8
124
32:38
1958
9
555
33:05
1985
4038
Lönnström
Emil
Orient
OK Orient
12:25:00
44700
DNS
4051
Ray
Jonathan
OK77
OK77
13:21:00
48060
DNS
4012
Hällström af
Fabian
OK77
OK77
12:03:00
43380
1638
1
56
2:57
177
2
67
6:53
413
3
74
11:03
663
4
159
14:38
878
5
39
18:50
1130
6
101
22:03
1323
7
145
25:29
1529
8
124
26:51
1611
9
555
27:18
1638
4046
Onnela
Paavo
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
11:47:00
42420
DNS
4056
Skog
Jaakko
Koovee
Koovee
13:39:00
49140
1597
1
56
2:42
162
2
67
6:00
360
3
74
8:59
539
4
159
15:05
905
5
39
18:30
1110
6
101
21:14
1274
7
145
24:47
1487
8
124
26:11
1571
9
555
26:37
1597
4029
Laitinen
Pyry
Koovee
Koovee
12:39:00
45540
DQ
1
56
6:49
409
2
67
14:01
841
4
159
32:45
1965
5
39
38:38
2318
6
101
42:23
2543
7
145
46:50
2810
8
124
48:46
2926
9
555
49:18
2958
4064
Toivonen
Eevert
KangSK
Kangasala SK
12:07:00
43620
1295
1
56
2:51
171
2
67
4:59
299
3
74
8:10
490
4
159
10:48
648
5
39
14:25
865
6
101
16:39
999
7
145
19:53
1193
8
124
21:10
1270
9
555
21:35
1295
4062
Ternola
Panu
KangSK
Kangasala SK
13:27:00
48420
2339
1
56
4:20
260
2
67
17:53
1073
3
74
21:02
1262
4
159
27:07
1627
5
39
30:47
1847
6
101
33:58
2038
7
145
37:14
2234
8
124
38:33
2313
9
555
38:59
2339
4060
Syrjäläinen
Topi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
11:41:00
42060
1136
1
56
2:43
163
2
67
5:00
300
3
74
7:25
445
4
159
9:41
581
5
39
12:17
737
6
101
14:30
870
7
145
17:20
1040
8
124
18:30
1110
9
555
18:56
1136
4047
Penttilä
Eero
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
13:25:00
48300
2453
1
56
10:17
617
2
67
19:43
1183
3
74
23:01
1381
4
159
28:31
1711
5
39
32:51
1971
6
101
36:01
2161
7
145
39:15
2355
8
124
40:29
2429
9
555
40:53
2453
4048
Pernu
Lari
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
11:33:00
41580
1622
1
56
3:17
197
2
67
6:52
412
3
74
10:26
626
4
159
15:48
948
5
39
19:41
1181
6
101
22:41
1361
7
145
25:29
1529
8
124
26:40
1600
9
555
27:02
1622
4035
Linjama
Aapo
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
12:11:00
43860
1929
1
56
3:08
188
2
67
10:13
613
3
74
14:45
885
4
159
19:35
1175
5
39
24:24
1464
6
101
26:59
1619
7
145
30:20
1820
8
124
31:48
1908
9
555
32:10
1930
H13-14B
1,9
4085
Zolkin
Ivan
NorthernWi
Northern Wind
RUS
12:37:00
45420
1430
1
55
8:44
524
2
64
10:40
640
3
49
16:55
1015
4
95
19:51
1191
5
142
22:07
1327
6
124
23:25
1405
7
555
23:51
1431
4111
Vehmas
Miika
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
13:17:00
47820
1427
1
55
3:19
199
2
64
6:38
398
3
49
15:53
953
4
95
19:32
1172
5
142
21:58
1318
6
124
23:17
1397
7
555
23:47
1427
4098
Numminen
Elmeri
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
12:29:00
44940
1329
1
55
3:55
235
2
64
6:56
416
3
49
13:49
829
4
95
17:50
1070
5
142
20:29
1229
6
124
21:42
1302
7
555
22:10
1330
4099
Pelkonen
Leevi
PäijRa
Päijät-Rasti
12:41:00
45660
1256
1
55
2:45
165
2
64
6:53
413
3
49
13:22
802
4
95
17:24
1044
5
142
19:31
1171
6
124
20:32
1232
7
555
20:57
1257
4087
Chugunov
Vlad
KUZMOLOVO-
KUZMOLOVO-110%
RUS
12:33:00
45180
1446
1
55
5:05
305
2
64
8:18
498
3
49
16:07
967
4
95
19:37
1177
5
142
22:18
1338
6
124
23:37
1417
7
555
24:07
1447
4094
Lepola
Pietari
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
12:43:00
45780
1754
1
55
4:02
242
2
64
7:39
459
3
49
21:12
1272
4
95
25:20
1520
5
142
27:41
1661
6
124
28:42
1722
7
555
29:13
1753
4086
Cherkashenko
Igor
Perm
Perm
RUS
13:21:00
48060
1151
1
55
3:40
220
2
64
6:18
378
3
49
13:07
787
4
95
15:29
929
5
142
17:37
1057
6
124
18:43
1123
7
555
19:12
1152
4109
Varonen
Matias
LeSi
Leppävaaran Sisu
13:01:00
46860
2693
1
55
8:20
500
2
64
14:44
884
3
49
35:24
2124
4
95
39:55
2395
5
142
43:03
2583
6
124
44:22
2662
7
555
44:53
2693
4091
Jokikokko
Oskari
PudU
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
13:15:00
47700
3098
1
55
15:19
919
2
64
36:16
2176
3
49
43:10
2590
4
95
47:03
2823
5
142
49:27
2967
6
124
51:01
3061
7
555
51:38
3098
4093
Lepola
Niila
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
13:09:00
47340
1859
1
55
3:56
236
2
64
9:52
592
3
49
20:10
1210
4
95
25:56
1556
5
142
29:05
1745
6
124
30:27
1827
7
555
31:00
1860
4089
Hartman
Teemu
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
12:53:00
46380
1083
1
55
3:11
191
2
64
6:23
383
3
49
12:03
723
4
95
14:40
880
5
142
16:36
996
6
124
17:39
1059
7
555
18:03
1083
4110
Weber
Alexander
KarjUra
Karjaan Ura
12:49:00
46140
2618
1
55
14:57
897
2
64
19:27
1167
3
49
30:12
1812
4
95
35:55
2155
5
142
41:22
2482
6
124
43:07
2587
7
555
43:39
2619
4103
Shilov
Dmitriy
Perm
Perm
RUS
13:05:00
47100
2719
1
55
17:09
1029
2
64
26:07
1567
3
49
37:25
2245
4
95
41:08
2468
5
142
43:37
2617
6
124
44:51
2691
7
555
45:20
2720
4084
Alikin
Alexander
Perm
Perm
RUS
12:39:00
45540
3139
1
55
32:37
1957
2
64
37:02
2222
3
49
42:56
2576
4
95
46:16
2776
5
142
50:41
3041
6
124
51:49
3109
7
555
52:19
3139
4100
Semykin
Vladislav
Perm
Perm
RUS
12:51:00
46260
2648
1
55
4:58
298
2
64
8:16
496
3
49
34:45
2085
4
95
40:07
2407
5
142
42:26
2546
6
124
43:36
2616
7
555
44:08
2648
4088
Elizarov
Kirill
BelieNochi
Belie Nochi
RUS
12:35:00
45300
4020
1
55
11:02
662
2
64
15:59
959
3
49
51:08
3068
4
95
59:40
3580
5
142
1:04:43
3883
6
124
1:06:16
3976
7
555
1:07:00
4020
4104
Smigelskis
Martins
COKSILVA
COKSILVA
LAT
13:03:00
46980
4896
1
55
29:09
1749
2
64
39:40
2380
3
49
1:07:28
4048
4
95
1:15:19
4519
5
142
1:19:36
4776
6
124
1:21:07
4867
7
555
1:21:36
4896
4092
Lakovnokov
Anton
Vesta
Vesta
RUS
12:27:00
44820
DNS
4101
Sharkov
Alexey
SPB31KP
SPB 31KP
RUS
12:47:00
46020
DQ
2
64
42:22
2542
4
95
1:12:51
4371
6
124
1:19:48
4788
7
555
1:20:21
4821
4096
Lohi
Heikki
RaHa
Rastihaukat
13:19:00
47940
DNS
4097
Luurila
Eero
MeKo
Mellunkylän Kontio
13:13:00
47580
DNF
2
64
18:53
1133
5
142
33:52
2032
6
124
35:11
2111
7
555
35:40
2140
4095
Lindroth
Juuso
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
12:55:00
46500
4320
1
55
22:01
1321
2
64
56:18
3378
3
49
1:03:13
3793
4
95
1:06:59
4019
5
142
1:09:24
4164
6
124
1:11:33
4293
7
555
1:12:01
4321
4090
Ivars
Emil
Femman
IF Femman
13:07:00
47220
1451
1
55
4:45
285
2
64
9:19
559
3
49
14:40
880
4
95
18:10
1090
5
142
22:45
1365
6
124
23:43
1423
7
555
24:11
1451
H13A
2,1
4127
Heikkilä
Tuomas
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
11:41:00
42060
1006
1
43
2:07
127
2
62
5:20
320
3
64
6:35
395
4
39
9:07
547
5
101
11:33
693
6
132
15:31
931
7
124
16:23
983
8
555
16:47
1007
4147
Lampinen
Aaro
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
12:55:00
46500
1195
1
43
2:18
138
2
62
6:56
416
3
64
8:25
505
4
39
11:46
706
5
101
14:33
873
6
132
18:35
1115
7
124
19:31
1171
8
555
19:56
1196
4128
Heikkinen
Valtteri
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
12:45:00
45900
1408
1
43
2:31
151
2
62
10:21
621
3
64
11:49
709
4
39
15:28
928
5
101
17:59
1079
6
132
22:11
1331
7
124
23:05
1385
8
555
23:29
1409
4148
Lapila
Eero
MSParma
MS Parma
13:23:00
48180
1317
1
43
2:39
159
2
62
7:55
475
3
64
9:28
568
4
39
13:41
821
5
101
16:24
984
6
132
20:45
1245
7
124
21:33
1293
8
555
21:58
1318
4167
Ruohola
Akseli
MSParma
MS Parma
12:09:00
43740
1166
1
43
2:13
133
2
62
7:14
434
3
64
8:40
520
4
39
12:19
739
5
101
14:40
880
6
132
18:14
1094
7
124
19:00
1140
8
555
19:26
1166
4134
Kemppi
Mikko
KangSK
Kangasala SK
12:29:00
44940
1251
1
43
2:19
139
2
62
6:48
408
3
64
8:44
524
4
39
12:06
726
5
101
15:14
914
6
132
19:16
1156
7
124
20:22
1222
8
555
20:51
1251
4185
Westerlund
Linus
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
12:03:00
43380
1282
1
43
2:33
153
2
62
6:42
402
3
64
8:37
517
4
39
12:52
772
5
101
15:48
948
6
132
20:02
1202
7
124
20:57
1257
8
555
21:22
1282
4166
Rintala
Niku
TeuRi
Teuvan Rivakka
13:55:00
50100
1397
1
43
2:33
153
2
62
8:54
534
3
64
10:40
640
4
39
14:50
890
5
101
17:56
1076
6
132
22:01
1321
7
124
22:53
1373
8
555
23:17
1397
4149
Lehtoranta
Teemu
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
12:25:00
44700
1636
1
43
3:12
192
2
62
8:49
529
3
64
10:51
651
4
39
15:49
949
5
101
18:18
1098
6
132
25:48
1548
7
124
26:48
1608
8
555
27:17
1637
4163
Puranen
Konsta
Koovee
Koovee
12:41:00
45660
1522
1
43
2:36
156
2
62
8:24
504
3
64
9:51
591
4
39
14:06
846
5
101
17:02
1022
6
132
23:53
1433
7
124
24:56
1496
8
555
25:23
1523
4140
Koikkalainen
Severi
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
13:41:00
49260
1445
1
43
3:31
211
2
62
8:14
494
3
64
9:36
576
4
39
14:42
882
5
101
17:37
1057
6
132
22:39
1359
7
124
23:33
1413
8
555
24:06
1446
4171
Sevelius
Emil
Orient
OK Orient
12:47:00
46020
1466
1
43
2:46
166
2
62
6:52
412
3
64
12:08
728
4
39
15:54
954
5
101
18:35
1115
6
132
23:07
1387
7
124
24:00
1440
8
555
24:25
1465
4131
Järviö
Juuso
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
13:47:00
49620
1118
1
43
2:50
170
2
62
6:44
404
3
64
8:05
485
4
39
11:24
684
5
101
14:03
843
6
132
17:20
1040
7
124
18:13
1093
8
555
18:39
1119
4152
Mustonen
Teemu
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
13:11:00
47460
1367
1
43
3:15
195
2
62
9:31
571
3
64
11:20
680
4
39
14:12
852
5
101
17:02
1022
6
132
21:32
1292
7
124
22:23
1343
8
555
22:48
1368
4174
Takanen
Samu
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
13:31:00
48660
1318
1
43
3:07
187
2
62
7:51
471
3
64
9:42
582
4
39
13:38
818
5
101
16:34
994
6
132
20:35
1235
7
124
21:29
1289
8
555
21:58
1318
4141
Kommio
Niko
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
12:35:00
45300
1859
1
43
3:21
201
2
62
10:29
629
3
64
11:58
718
4
39
16:17
977
5
101
26:12
1572
6
132
29:41
1781
7
124
30:35
1835
8
555
31:00
1860
4119
Ahola
Erik
KangSK
Kangasala SK
13:43:00
49380
2129
1
43
2:18
138
2
62
15:40
940
3
64
21:07
1267
4
39
23:47
1427
5
101
30:37
1837
6
132
34:21
2061
7
124
35:02
2102
8
555
35:29
2129
4159
Pais
Märten
OK West
OK West
EST
11:59:00
43140
1371
1
43
2:37
157
2
62
7:41
461
3
64
9:39
579
4
39
13:24
804
5
101
16:48
1008
6
132
21:20
1280
7
124
22:21
1341
8
555
22:52
1372
4165
Pylvänäinen
Samu
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
12:37:00
45420
2397
1
43
2:54
174
2
62
11:26
686
3
64
22:01
1321
4
39
27:56
1676
5
101
32:45
1965
6
132
37:50
2270
7
124
39:19
2359
8
555
39:58
2398
4175
Tiljander
Ville
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
13:13:00
47580
1361
1
43
2:44
164
2
62
7:02
422
3
64
8:42
522
4
39
13:04
784
5
101
17:14
1034
6
132
21:11
1271
7
124
22:17
1337
8
555
22:42
1362
4188
Visuri
Ilari
OK77
OK77
13:57:00
50220
1460
1
43
2:51
171
2
62
8:42
522
3
64
10:49
649
4
39
14:49
889
5
101
18:12
1092
6
132
22:40
1360
7
124
23:55
1435
8
555
24:21
1461
4156
Nokka
Atte
Rasti88
Rasti 88
13:59:00
50340
2122
1
43
4:44
284
2
62
16:12
972
3
64
18:46
1126
4
39
23:53
1433
5
101
27:45
1665
6
132
33:42
2022
7
124
34:54
2094
8
555
35:23
2123
4168
Sakki
Eemil
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
13:49:00
49740
2138
1
43
3:32
212
2
62
13:49
829
3
64
20:10
1210
4
39
24:22
1462
5
101
27:44
1664
6
132
34:00
2040
7
124
35:08
2108
8
555
35:38
2138
4186
Vihrov
Mikhail
Kirishi-La
Kirishi-Ladoga
RUS
13:03:00
46980
1851
1
43
3:47
227
2
62
10:30
630
3
64
12:34
754
4
39
18:35
1115
5
101
22:31
1351
6
132
28:44
1724
7
124
30:19
1819
8
555
30:52
1852
4130
Holmback
Hannes
Femman
IF Femman
12:57:00
46620
3080
1
43
3:45
225
2
62
17:37
1057
3
64
33:01
1981
4
39
38:52
2332
5
101
42:36
2556
6
132
49:37
2977
7
124
50:54
3054
8
555
51:21
3081
4161
Perevedentsev
Evgeny
Foton-Mosc
Foton-Moscow
RUS
13:19:00
47940
2429
1
43
9:29
569
2
62
17:51
1071
3
64
20:36
1236
4
39
25:52
1552
5
101
33:25
2005
6
132
38:45
2325
7
124
39:58
2398
8
555
40:28
2428
4157
Oikkonen
Santeri
OH
OH
12:31:00
45060
1436
1
43
2:54
174
2
62
7:51
471
3
64
9:31
571
4
39
13:44
824
5
101
17:47
1067
6
132
22:06
1326
7
124
23:24
1404
8
555
23:56
1436
4176
Saksa
Riku
TeuRi
Teuvan Rivakka
11:45:00
42300
2798
1
43
3:16
196
2
62
29:48
1788
3
64
31:29
1889
4
39
36:52
2212
5
101
40:12
2412
6
132
45:01
2701
7
124
46:09
2769
8
555
46:38
2798
4146
Lakanen
Juho
PerhKi
Perhon Kiri
13:45:00
49500
2673
1
43
4:33
273
2
62
9:19
559
3
64
25:46
1546
4
39
31:45
1905
5
101
38:10
2290
6
132
42:56
2576
7
124
44:10
2650
8
555
44:37
2677
4135
Ketola
Antti
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
13:01:00
46860
2348
1
43
3:31
211
2
62
13:54
834
3
64
15:35
935
4
39
28:04
1684
5
101
32:56
1976
6
132
37:36
2256
7
124
38:42
2322
8
555
39:09
2349
4172
Shlapakov
Alexander
Kirishi-La
Kirishi-Ladoga
RUS
12:17:00
44220
1759
1
43
4:27
267
2
62
10:01
601
3
64
13:27
807
4
39
18:35
1115
5
101
21:54
1314
6
132
27:16
1636
7
124
28:53
1733
8
555
29:20
1760
4164
Pustovoyt
Kirill
ABCSt-Pete
ABC St-Petersburg
RUS
13:29:00
48540
1861
1
43
3:37
217
2
62
9:03
543
3
64
14:29
869
4
39
21:13
1273
5
101
24:41
1481
6
132
29:25
1765
7
124
30:32
1832
8
555
31:02
1862
4142
Kukharchuk
Dmitry
ABCSt-Pete
ABC St-Petersburg
RUS
12:49:00
46140
3142
1
43
5:21
321
2
62
32:08
1928
3
64
34:00
2040
4
39
39:02
2342
5
101
44:46
2686
6
132
50:20
3020
7
124
51:42
3102
8
555
52:23
3143
4137
Kislukhin
Alexandr
Orienta-Ky
Orienta-Kyncevo
RUS
11:53:00
42780
2234
1
43
6:15
375
2
62
14:30
870
3
64
20:13
1213
4
39
25:10
1510
5
101
28:39
1719
6
132
35:38
2138
7
124
36:42
2202
8
555
37:14
2234
4151
Morozov
Dmitrii
ABCSt-Pete
ABC St-Petersburg
RUS
11:39:00
41940
2462
1
43
3:18
198
2
62
10:07
607
3
64
15:37
937
4
39
24:57
1497
5
101
31:01
1861
6
132
39:15
2355
7
124
40:31
2431
8
555
41:03
2463
4153
Mäki-Petäys
Matias
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
13:09:00
47340
2395
1
43
3:57
237
2
62
17:03
1023
3
64
18:54
1134
4
39
23:50
1430
5
101
29:08
1748
6
132
38:04
2284
7
124
39:25
2365
8
555
39:56
2396
4124
Filippov
Nikolay
Orienta-Ky
Orienta-Kyncevo
RUS
13:39:00
49140
2104
1
43
3:27
207
2
62
9:28
568
3
64
11:45
705
4
39
19:40
1180
5
101
28:25
1705
6
132
33:04
1984
7
124
34:36
2076
8
555
35:05
2105
4120
Bazarenko
Alexander
Nord-West
Nord-West
RUS
12:05:00
43500
1589
1
43
3:03
183
2
62
7:57
477
3
64
11:32
692
4
39
16:57
1017
5
101
20:15
1215
6
132
24:53
1493
7
124
26:05
1565
8
555
26:30
1590
4132
Kaitola
Iiro
RasKe
Rastiketut
11:47:00
42420
3071
1
43
5:20
320
2
62
17:52
1072
3
64
29:20
1760
4
39
34:48
2088
5
101
39:12
2352
6
132
49:17
2957
7
124
50:46
3046
8
555
51:11
3071
4138
Kislukhin
Ilya
Orienta-Ky
Orienta-Kyncevo
RUS
12:27:00
44820
1850
1
43
3:16
196
2
62
12:04
724
3
64
14:40
880
4
39
19:35
1175
5
101
23:13
1393
6
132
29:07
1747
7
124
30:22
1822
8
555
30:51
1851
4182
Ivchenko
Leonid
PolarStar
Polar Star
RUS
13:35:00
48900
3367
1
43
4:16
256
2
62
10:49
649
3
64
32:39
1959
4
39
43:17
2597
5
101
47:06
2826
6
132
53:47
3227
7
124
55:30
3330
8
555
56:08
3368
4139
Knip
Alexander
Femman
IF Femman
11:43:00
42180
2916
1
43
3:57
237
2
62
21:30
1290
3
64
29:46
1786
4
39
35:06
2106
5
101
40:20
2420
6
132
46:36
2796
7
124
48:07
2887
8
555
48:35
2915
4189
Zarakovskiy
Maksim
NordWest
Nord West
RUS
13:17:00
47820
2557
1
43
11:02
662
2
62
19:57
1197
3
64
22:40
1360
4
39
27:57
1677
5
101
35:29
2129
6
132
40:47
2447
7
124
42:00
2520
8
555
42:37
2557
4170
Sarparanta
Jonas
Lynx
Lynx
12:13:00
43980
2284
1
43
4:02
242
2
62
19:24
1164
3
64
21:29
1289
4
39
26:40
1600
5
101
32:01
1921
6
132
36:22
2182
7
124
37:35
2255
8
555
38:04
2284
4123
Fadin
Georgy
Foton-Mosc
Foton-Moscow
RUS
12:07:00
43620
2972
1
43
5:18
318
2
62
24:11
1451
3
64
30:59
1859
4
39
37:08
2228
5
101
42:03
2523
6
132
47:25
2845
7
124
49:03
2943
8
555
49:32
2972
4184
Varjus
Roope
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
11:49:00
42540
2204
1
43
5:44
344
2
62
21:24
1284
3
64
22:58
1378
4
39
26:36
1596
5
101
30:28
1828
6
132
35:10
2110
7
124
36:18
2178
8
555
36:44
2204
4155
Nisula
Joona
TeuRi
Teuvan Rivakka
12:43:00
45780
2755
1
43
6:34
394
2
62
12:33
753
3
64
27:21
1641
4
39
34:29
2069
5
101
38:03
2283
6
132
43:38
2618
7
124
45:33
2733
8
555
45:56
2756
4150
Melnikov
Egor
SKRUMMosco
SKRUM Moscow
RUS
12:53:00
46380
5629
1
43
21:10
1270
2
62
52:35
3155
3
64
56:03
3363
4
39
1:16:43
4603
5
101
1:23:24
5004
6
132
1:31:57
5517
7
124
1:33:16
5596
8
555
1:33:49
5629
4125
Grahn
Eskil
NOK
Närpes OK
13:21:00
48060
7715
1
43
29:38
1778
2
62
1:38:14
5894
3
64
1:41:41
6101
4
39
1:51:10
6670
5
101
1:56:34
6994
6
132
2:05:22
7522
7
124
2:07:58
7678
8
555
2:08:35
7715
4181
Annenkov
Egor
Vesta
Vesta
RUS
12:39:00
45540
2138
1
43
2:27
147
2
62
18:44
1124
3
64
24:41
1481
4
39
27:48
1668
5
101
30:34
1834
6
132
33:59
2039
7
124
34:54
2094
8
555
35:39
2139
4178
Palmen
Alvar
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
13:15:00
47700
2415
1
43
2:57
177
2
62
23:47
1427
3
64
25:45
1545
4
39
30:07
1807
5
101
33:57
2037
6
132
38:33
2313
7
124
39:49
2389
8
555
40:16
2416
4177
Juvakka
Väinö
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
12:59:00
46740
2521
1
43
3:39
219
2
62
23:28
1408
3
64
26:52
1612
4
39
32:30
1950
5
101
36:20
2180
6
132
40:26
2426
7
124
41:34
2494
8
555
42:01
2521
4144
Kutishev
Nikita
VelikyNovg
Veliky Novgorod
RUS
12:11:00
43860
3438
1
43
7:40
460
2
62
16:51
1011
3
64
28:13
1693
4
39
35:17
2117
5
101
45:13
2713
6
132
55:17
3317
7
124
56:39
3399
8
555
57:18
3438
4173
Smirnov
Mikhail
Orienta-Ky
Orienta-Kyncevo
RUS
13:05:00
47100
2350
1
43
4:10
250
2
62
13:54
834
3
64
16:37
997
4
39
23:10
1390
5
101
28:12
1692
6
132
36:28
2188
7
124
38:34
2314
8
555
39:11
2351
4143
Kurilov
Konstantin
NorthernWi
Northern Wind
RUS
12:23:00
44580
3579
1
43
4:02
242
2
62
17:14
1034
3
64
19:49
1189
4
39
43:52
2632
5
101
50:18
3018
6
132
57:13
3433
7
124
59:02
3542
8
555
59:40
3580
4122
Egorov
Igor
NorthernWi
Northern Wind
RUS
13:37:00
49020
5714
1
43
8:17
497
2
62
23:16
1396
3
64
1:04:10
3850
4
39
1:21:58
4918
5
101
1:26:58
5218
6
132
1:33:16
5596
7
124
1:34:42
5682
8
555
1:35:14
5714
4187
Vihrov
Vlad
Kirishi-La
Kirishi-Ladoga
RUS
13:53:00
49980
1817
1
43
3:18
198
2
62
8:13
493
3
64
10:23
623
4
39
18:53
1133
5
101
22:39
1359
6
132
28:21
1701
7
124
29:43
1783
8
555
30:18
1818
4121
Davydov
Denis
ABCSt-Pete
ABC St-Petersburg
RUS
12:15:00
44100
3206
1
43
5:32
332
2
62
19:30
1170
3
64
24:11
1451
4
39
31:01
1861
5
101
41:19
2479
6
132
51:23
3083
7
124
52:48
3168
8
555
53:27
3207
4154
Niskanen
Janne
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
11:51:00
42660
1424
1
43
2:13
133
2
62
6:10
370
3
64
8:03
483
4
39
11:07
667
5
101
13:45
825
6
132
22:14
1334
7
124
23:16
1396
8
555
23:44
1424
4129
Heikura
Niklas
TuuSe
Tuupovaaran Sepot
13:27:00
48420
DQ
1
43
6:17
377
2
62
13:52
832
4
39
26:50
1610
5
101
31:28
1888
6
132
38:14
2294
7
124
41:09
2469
8
555
41:48
2508
4169
Sarkimo
Esa
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
11:55:00
42900
1927
1
43
3:05
185
2
62
16:42
1002
3
64
19:49
1189
4
39
22:58
1378
5
101
26:16
1576
6
132
30:40
1840
7
124
31:38
1898
8
555
32:07
1927
4136
Kiljunen
Eemeli
RaVa
Rastivarsat
13:07:00
47220
2767
1
43
2:54
174
2
62
16:23
983
3
64
32:01
1921
4
39
37:44
2264
5
101
40:38
2438
6
132
44:38
2678
7
124
45:38
2738
8
555
46:08
2768
4133
Kaitola
Lauri
RasKe
Rastiketut
13:25:00
48300
2479
1
43
2:47
167
2
62
21:23
1283
3
64
24:00
1440
4
39
31:45
1905
5
101
35:20
2120
6
132
39:44
2384
7
124
40:55
2455
8
555
41:19
2479
4126
Haapalainen
Olli
RasKe
Rastiketut
12:33:00
45180
2940
1
43
5:28
328
2
62
12:32
752
3
64
14:03
843
4
39
18:13
1093
5
101
40:33
2433
6
132
47:07
2827
7
124
48:32
2912
8
555
49:00
2940
4145
Laaksonen
Arttu
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
12:51:00
46260
DNS
H12
1,8
4269
Otsamo
Veeti
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:11:00
36660
931
1
58
3:19
199
2
71
5:00
300
3
33
7:51
471
4
95
10:49
649
5
145
13:25
805
6
124
15:01
901
7
555
15:31
931
4234
Koskela
Sakari
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
10:13:00
36780
1286
1
58
3:42
222
2
71
4:47
287
3
33
8:24
504
4
95
15:08
908
5
145
18:42
1122
6
124
20:58
1258
7
555
21:25
1285
4281
Roine
Leevi
Delta
Delta
11:01:00
39660
1040
1
58
4:01
241
2
71
5:25
325
3
33
8:49
529
4
95
12:21
741
5
145
15:20
920
6
124
16:51
1011
7
555
17:21
1041
4253
Melnickiy
Daniil
Nord-West
Nord-West
RUS
10:05:00
36300
1257
1
58
4:59
299
2
71
6:13
373
3
33
12:03
723
4
95
15:46
946
5
145
18:53
1133
6
124
20:27
1227
7
555
20:58
1258
4263
Nokka
Vesa
Rasti88
Rasti 88
10:31:00
37860
1210
1
58
4:09
249
2
71
6:07
367
3
33
10:08
608
4
95
14:08
848
5
145
17:22
1042
6
124
19:07
1147
7
555
20:11
1211
4240
Lampinen
Juuso
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:19:00
37140
1476
1
58
3:24
204
2
71
4:33
273
3
33
16:15
975
4
95
19:35
1175
5
145
22:36
1356
6
124
24:10
1450
7
555
24:36
1476
4221
Ivanov
Nikita
PolarStar
Polar Star
RUS
13:59:00
50340
1116
1
58
4:32
272
2
71
6:07
367
3
33
9:27
567
4
95
13:06
786
5
145
16:37
997
6
124
18:06
1086
7
555
18:36
1116
4225
Kaihtela
Juuso
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
11:27:00
41220
1150
1
58
4:20
260
2
71
6:16
376
3
33
9:50
590
4
95
13:41
821
5
145
16:57
1017
6
124
18:38
1118
7
555
19:11
1151
4313
Yufanov-Mishin
Pavel
NordWest
Nord West
RUS
11:23:00
40980
1560
1
58
3:46
226
2
71
7:00
420
3
33
17:19
1039
4
95
21:01
1261
5
145
23:59
1439
6
124
25:32
1532
7
555
26:00
1560
4292
Tala
Miika
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:57:00
39420
1021
1
58
3:54
234
2
71
5:47
347
3
33
8:26
506
4
95
12:05
725
5
145
15:09
909
6
124
16:34
994
7
555
17:00
1020
4266
Ojanaho
Niilo
OH
OH
11:49:00
42540
1128
1
58
6:08
368
2
71
7:40
460
3
33
10:46
646
4
95
13:51
831
5
145
16:50
1010
6
124
18:21
1101
7
555
18:48
1128
4278
Rehn
Ville
Lynx
Lynx
12:17:00
44220
1017
1
58
3:58
238
2
71
5:16
316
3
33
8:43
523
4
95
12:12
732
5
145
14:59
899
6
124
16:31
991
7
555
16:57
1017
4238
Laakso
Lasse
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
11:37:00
41820
1326
1
58
4:24
264
2
71
6:31
391
3
33
13:43
823
4
95
17:07
1027
5
145
20:13
1213
6
124
21:36
1296
7
555
22:06
1326
4213
Gurlev
Kirill
O-Sestrore
O-Sestrore
RUS
12:11:00
43860
1216
1
58
3:49
229
2
71
7:52
472
3
33
12:14
734
4
95
15:57
957
5
145
18:33
1113
6
124
19:48
1188
7
555
20:17
1217
4260
Niemi
Topias
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
13:21:00
48060
1349
1
58
4:51
291
2
71
10:52
652
3
33
13:40
820
4
95
16:45
1005
5
145
20:21
1221
6
124
22:05
1325
7
555
22:29
1349
4227
Kasatkin
Artem
Orienta-Ky
Orienta-Kyncevo
RUS
11:59:00
43140
920
1
58
3:32
212
2
71
4:50
290
3
33
7:32
452
4
95
10:29
629
5
145
13:36
816
6
124
14:51
891
7
555
15:20
920
4310
Viilo
Lasse
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
11:55:00
42900
1407
1
58
11:14
674
2
71
12:25
745
3
33
15:24
924
4
95
18:34
1114
5
145
21:21
1281
6
124
23:00
1380
7
555
23:29
1409
4248
Lönnström
Eric
Orient
OK Orient
12:01:00
43260
1465
1
58
3:49
229
2
71
11:28
688
3
33
15:22
922
4
95
18:48
1128
5
145
22:08
1328
6
124
23:52
1432
7
555
24:25
1465
4222
Jalonen
Jussi
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
13:17:00
47820
1205
1
58
4:48
288
2
71
7:12
432
3
33
11:36
696
4
95
15:22
922
5
145
18:00
1080
6
124
19:38
1178
7
555
20:06
1206
4231
Kinnala
Ville
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
10:39:00
38340
1607
1
58
4:37
277
2
71
6:02
362
3
33
18:21
1101
4
95
21:37
1297
5
145
24:30
1470
6
124
26:20
1580
7
555
26:47
1607
4241
Lehikoinen
Elias
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
12:23:00
44580
1315
1
58
6:00
360
2
71
8:10
490
3
33
12:25
745
4
95
16:09
969
5
145
19:47
1187
6
124
21:22
1282
7
555
21:55
1315
4197
Anttila
Teemu
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
13:05:00
47100
1326
1
58
4:41
281
2
71
6:34
394
3
33
10:40
640
4
95
17:16
1036
5
145
20:16
1216
6
124
21:34
1294
7
555
22:06
1326
4237
Kuva
Lassi
RaVa
Rastivarsat
12:37:00
45420
1253
1
58
5:31
331
2
71
8:04
484
3
33
11:32
692
4
95
15:45
945
5
145
19:05
1145
6
124
20:27
1227
7
555
20:53
1253
4224
Joutsensaari
Jeremias
KangSK
Kangasala SK
10:09:00
36540
1216
1
58
4:26
266
2
71
5:50
350
3
33
9:33
573
4
95
14:35
875
5
145
17:55
1075
6
124
19:47
1187
7
555
20:16
1216
4288
Sivula
Otto
Delta
Delta
13:57:00
50220
1720
1
58
7:15
435
2
71
10:32
632
3
33
14:57
897
4
95
23:32
1412
5
145
26:43
1603
6
124
28:08
1688
7
555
28:40
1720
4286
Schoultz von
John
OK77
OK77
11:19:00
40740
1456
1
58
4:37
277
2
71
9:30
570
3
33
13:30
810
4
95
18:35
1115
5
145
21:57
1317
6
124
23:46
1426
7
555
24:16
1456
4307
Vaismaa
Lassi
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
10:41:00
38460
2014
1
58
16:38
998
2
71
18:22
1102
3
33
25:07
1507
4
95
28:32
1712
5
145
31:29
1889
6
124
33:06
1986
7
555
33:34
2014
4212
Gulchenko
Dmitrij
SKRUMMosco
SKRUM Moscow
RUS
13:47:00
49620
987
1
58
3:18
198
2
71
4:54
294
3
33
8:06
486
4
95
11:31
691
5
145
14:31
871
6
124
15:58
958
7
555
16:28
988
4198
Asklöf
Henrik
Lynx
Lynx
13:27:00
48420
1495
1
58
8:40
520
2
71
10:31
631
3
33
14:20
860
4
95
19:14
1154
5
145
22:51
1371
6
124
24:26
1466
7
555
24:55
1495
4284
Rötsä
Eero
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
12:47:00
46020
1247
1
58
5:52
352
2
71
7:56
476
3
33
11:25
685
4
95
15:29
929
5
145
18:36
1116
6
124
20:14
1214
7
555
20:47
1247
4295
Hietaoja
Akseli
Delta
Delta
12:09:00
43740
1508
1
58
7:18
438
2
71
9:49
589
3
33
13:38
818
4
95
19:45
1185
5
145
23:12
1392
6
124
24:41
1481
7
555
25:09
1509
4314
Zakharkov
Aleksandr
Vesta
Vesta
RUS
13:45:00
49500
1504
1
58
6:17
377
2
71
8:45
525
3
33
13:21
801
4
95
18:16
1096
5
145
22:22
1342
6
124
24:25
1465
7
555
25:04
1504
4215
Hursti
Toivo
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
11:07:00
40020
1904
1
58
6:05
365
2
71
9:32
572
3
33
17:55
1075
4
95
23:03
1383
5
145
28:34
1714
6
124
31:11
1871
7
555
31:43
1903
4275
Rantala
Justus
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
10:15:00
36900
1543
1
58
4:51
291
2
71
8:27
507
3
33
15:26
926
4
95
19:48
1188
5
145
23:11
1391
6
124
25:13
1513
7
555
25:44
1544
4294
Turkki
Eero
ORa
Olavin Rasti
10:23:00
37380
1712
1
58
7:44
464
2
71
14:23
863
3
33
18:01
1081
4
95
22:12
1332
5
145
26:00
1560
6
124
28:04
1684
7
555
28:32
1712
4226
Karpelson
Maxim
YarkiyMir
YarkiyMir
RUS
11:15:00
40500
2636
1
58
5:08
308
2
71
7:09
429
3
33
32:40
1960
4
95
36:44
2204
5
145
40:53
2453
6
124
43:18
2598
7
555
43:56
2636
4250
Malov
Alexei
Kirishi-La
Kirishi-Ladoga
RUS
13:41:00
49260
1222
1
58
3:57
237
2
71
5:40
340
3
33
9:55
595
4
95
14:18
858
5
145
18:00
1080
6
124
19:45
1185
7
555
20:22
1222
4277
Razymov
Denis
Nord-West
Nord-West
RUS
12:43:00
45780
1408
1
58
5:36
336
2
71
7:03
423
3
33
14:31
871
4
95
18:49
1129
5
145
21:31
1291
6
124
22:56
1376
7
555
23:29
1409
4257
Mähönen
Vili
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
10:55:00
39300
1143
1
58
6:05
365
2
71
7:39
459
3
33
10:34
634
4
95
14:12
852
5
145
17:12
1032
6
124
18:39
1119
7
555
19:05
1145
4243
Lilja
Juha
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
13:55:00
50100
1428
1
58
4:33
273
2
71
7:05
425
3
33
13:53
833
4
95
17:58
1078
5
145
21:18
1278
6
124
23:20
1400
7
555
23:49
1429
4220
Ivanov
Maxim
SPBBaltiis
SPB Baltiiskiy Bereg
RUS
13:11:00
47460
1387
1
58
4:40
280
2
71
6:41
401
3
33
10:37
637
4
95
16:55
1015
5
145
20:30
1230
6
124
22:35
1355
7
555
23:08
1388
4204
Daniil
Orudzhov
KUZMOLOVO-
KUZMOLOVO-110%
12:39:00
45540
1785
1
58
6:01
361
2
71
7:27
447
3
33
17:28
1048
4
95
23:06
1386
5
145
26:55
1615
6
124
29:12
1752
7
555
29:45
1785
4252
Mattila
Pyry
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
11:17:00
40620
1390
1
58
6:15
375
2
71
8:52
532
3
33
14:21
861
4
95
18:17
1097
5
145
21:07
1267
6
124
22:43
1363
7
555
23:10
1390
4290
Smirnov
Denis
BelieNochi
Belie Nochi
RUS
11:31:00
41460
1593
1
58
6:01
361
2
71
7:50
470
3
33
13:14
794
4
95
18:07
1087
5
145
23:15
1395
6
124
25:50
1550
7
555
26:33
1593
4208
Enlund
Lukas
Femman
IF Femman
10:37:00
38220
1718
1
58
6:43
403
2
71
9:26
566
3
33
15:32
932
4
95
21:11
1271
5
145
25:42
1542
6
124
28:05
1685
7
555
28:38
1718
4258
Mäntylä
Konsta
Lynx
Lynx
10:59:00
39540
1469
1
58
6:07
367
2
71
7:28
448
3
33
15:21
921
4
95
19:09
1149
5
145
22:19
1339
6
124
24:01
1441
7
555
24:29
1469
4219
Isolähteenmäki
Atte
LLL
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
10:01:00
36060
1354
1
58
4:56
296
2
71
6:32
392
3
33
12:14
734
4
95
16:59
1019
5
145
20:25
1225
6
124
22:06
1326
7
555
22:35
1355
4205
Doroshev
Ilya
Lytkarino
Lytkarino
RUS
10:43:00
38580
1421
1
58
7:12
432
2
71
9:09
549
3
33
14:51
891
4
95
18:16
1096
5
145
21:12
1272
6
124
23:04
1384
7
555
23:41
1421
4218
Inkilä
Reetu
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
12:41:00
45660
2610
1
58
12:46
766
2
71
27:25
1645
3
33
31:51
1911
4
95
36:32
2192
5
145
40:40
2440
6
124
43:02
2582
7
555
43:31
2611
4285
Salmenkylä
Johannes
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
11:33:00
41580
1713
1
58
6:19
379
2
71
8:07
487
3
33
14:28
868
4
95
22:36
1356
5
145
26:06
1566
6
124
28:02
1682
7
555
28:32
1712
4271
Prozorov
Andrey
Orienta-Ky
Orienta-Kyncevo
RUS
10:17:00
37020
1824
1
58
5:43
343
2
71
7:25
445
3
33
13:32
812
4
95
19:54
1194
5
145
26:39
1599
6
124
29:47
1787
7
555
30:25
1825
4210
Fedorov
Vlad
Peterhof
Peterhof
RUS
10:29:00
37740
2738
1
58
28:42
1722
2
71
30:25
1825
3
33
37:17
2237
4
95
40:39
2439
5
145
43:32
2612
6
124
45:08
2708
7
555
45:39
2739
4297
Hellman
Aleksi
MSParma
MS Parma
13:09:00
47340
2251
1
58
14:50
890
2
71
17:33
1053
3
33
26:37
1597
4
95
31:17
1877
5
145
35:10
2110
6
124
37:02
2222
7
555
37:32
2252
4233
Kontinen
Niko
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
12:15:00
44100
1656
1
58
6:26
386
2
71
9:40
580
3
33
16:15
975
4
95
21:30
1290
5
145
25:06
1506
6
124
27:00
1620
7
555
27:36
1656
4289
Skvorscov
Petr
Orienta-Ky
Orienta-Kyncevo
RUS
12:33:00
45180
1260
1
58
4:16
256
2
71
6:54
414
3
33
11:30
690
4
95
16:10
970
5
145
18:50
1130
6
124
20:31
1231
7
555
21:00
1260
4296
Filimonov
Nikita
PolarStar
Polar Star
RUS
11:13:00
40380
1952
1
58
6:54
414
2
71
9:25
565
3
33
19:48
1188
4
95
25:25
1525
5
145
29:52
1792
6
124
31:55
1915
7
555
32:33
1953
4201
Botygin
Daniil
BelieNochi
Belie Nochi
RUS
13:15:00
47700
1832
1
58
8:17
497
2
71
11:09
669
3
33
17:01
1021
4
95
25:04
1504
5
145
28:23
1703
6
124
29:58
1798
7
555
30:33
1833
4280
Rogov
Evgeny
Foton-Mosc
Foton-Moscow
RUS
13:39:00
49140
1302
1
58
4:43
283
2
71
7:06
426
3
33
12:03
723
4
95
16:23
983
5
145
19:46
1186
6
124
21:11
1271
7
555
21:42
1302
4312
Vuorenmaa
Antti
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
10:21:00
37260
2016
1
58
12:16
736
2
71
14:05
845
3
33
18:33
1113
4
95
27:08
1628
5
145
31:03
1863
6
124
33:07
1987
7
555
33:36
2016
4228
Kerkola
Teemu
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
11:21:00
40860
2302
1
58
19:50
1190
2
71
21:32
1292
3
33
29:45
1785
4
95
33:12
1992
5
145
36:33
2193
6
124
37:52
2272
7
555
38:23
2303
4282
Rokka
Matias
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
10:33:00
37980
2010
1
58
7:38
458
2
71
9:10
550
3
33
18:29
1109
4
95
27:58
1678
5
145
31:19
1879
6
124
32:59
1979
7
555
33:31
2011
4242
Lervik
Hugo
Solf
Solf IK
12:07:00
43620
1534
1
58
5:50
350
2
71
9:43
583
3
33
15:04
904
4
95
19:53
1193
5
145
23:17
1397
6
124
25:08
1508
7
555
25:33
1533
4223
Johansson
Väinö
KalvKe
Kalvolan Keihäs
13:23:00
48180
3684
1
58
12:42
762
2
71
20:05
1205
3
33
32:54
1974
4
95
54:48
3288
5
145
58:55
3535
6
124
1:00:54
3654
7
555
1:01:25
3685
4206
Egorov
Petr
Moscow
Moscow
RUS
13:37:00
49020
3046
1
58
11:35
695
2
71
13:03
783
3
33
18:49
1129
4
95
41:53
2513
5
145
48:27
2907
6
124
50:06
3006
7
555
50:47
3047
4291
Sokolov
Mikhail
Moscow
Moscow
RUS
12:25:00
44700
1895
1
58
6:41
401
2
71
8:25
505
3
33
14:58
898
4
95
24:35
1475
5
145
28:36
1716
6
124
31:00
1860
7
555
31:35
1895
4255
Munck
Sakari
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
13:35:00
48900
5983
1
58
8:59
539
2
71
53:41
3221
3
33
1:15:26
4526
4
95
1:29:53
5393
5
145
1:36:30
5790
6
124
1:39:10
5950
7
555
1:39:43
5983
4230
Khimanych
Denis
Foton-Mosc
Foton-Moscow
RUS
11:43:00
42180
2440
1
58
16:01
961
2
71
18:36
1116
3
33
26:13
1573
4
95
33:01
1981
5
145
37:38
2258
6
124
40:02
2402
7
555
40:41
2441
4209
Esatov
Sergey
SPBBaltiis
SPB Baltiiskiy Bereg
RUS
11:29:00
41340
DNS
4274
Rahimbabaev
Aleksey
Orienta-Ky
Orienta-Kyncevo
RUS
13:07:00
47220
1649
1
58
5:53
353
2
71
9:41
581
3
33
14:39
879
4
95
20:12
1212
5
145
24:43
1483
6
124
26:51
1611
7
555
27:29
1649
4262
Nikitin
Vjatcheslav
Orienta-Ky
Orienta-Kyncevo
RUS
11:11:00
40260
2082
1
58
9:05
545
2
71
11:17
677
3
33
21:44
1304
4
95
27:33
1653
5
145
31:48
1908
6
124
33:56
2036
7
555
34:42
2082
4232
Kisil
Semen
Onego
Onego
RUS
11:35:00
41700
DNS
4235
Koskinin
Alexander
OKAKFA
OK AKFA
RUS
12:53:00
46380
1590
1
58
6:48
408
2
71
9:37
577
3
33
13:39
819
4
95
20:39
1239
5
145
24:27
1467
6
124
26:02
1562
7
555
26:30
1590
4254
Mikhailov
Oleg
NorthernWi
Northern Wind
RUS
11:03:00
39780
3333
1
58
17:24
1044
2
71
19:07
1147
3
33
44:34
2674
4
95
48:37
2917
5
145
52:37
3157
6
124
54:59
3299
7
555
55:32
3332
4247
Lozitskiy
Egor
NorthernWi
Northern Wind
RUS
13:33:00
48780
DNS
4202
Chervotkin
Sergey
NorthernWi
Northern Wind
RUS
12:21:00
44460
1526
1
58
9:06
546
2
71
11:20
680
3
33
16:29
989
4
95
20:04
1204
5
145
23:09
1389
6
124
24:55
1495
7
555
25:27
1527
4273
Radkevich
Pavel
Moscow
Moscow
RUS
11:09:00
40140
3901
1
58
18:19
1099
2
71
21:29
1289
3
33
46:56
2816
4
95
54:09
3249
5
145
1:00:34
3634
6
124
1:04:25
3865
7
555
1:05:01
3901
4200
Bogryanov
Nikita
KUZMOLOVO-
KUZMOLOVO-110%
RUS
10:49:00
38940
1498
1
58
6:49
409
2
71
9:46
586
3
33
13:37
817
4
95
18:51
1131
5
145
22:34
1354
6
124
24:28
1468
7
555
24:58
1498
4239
Lakomkin
Andrey
Kalinka
Kalinka
RUS
13:03:00
46980
1274
1
58
4:29
269
2
71
6:38
398
3
33
10:54
654
4
95
14:59
899
5
145
18:50
1130
6
124
20:42
1242
7
555
21:15
1275
4203
Daehnn
Klaas
MTKBadHarz
MTK Bad Harzburg
GER
13:29:00
48540
DNF
6
124
1:12:33
4353
7
555
1:13:22
4402
4265
Ojala
Juho
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
13:13:00
47580
1757
1
58
7:08
428
2
71
9:04
544
3
33
14:24
864
4
95
22:48
1368
5
145
27:11
1631
6
124
28:49
1729
7
555
29:23
1763
4256
Mutka
Aleksi
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
13:31:00
48660
1869
1
58
5:23
323
2
71
7:24
444
3
33
16:41
1001
4
95
25:20
1520
5
145
28:45
1725
6
124
30:36
1836
7
555
31:10
1870
4246
Liuha
Joona
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
12:31:00
45060
DNS
4276
Rantamäki
Atte
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
11:39:00
41940
DNS
4279
Reinivuo
Aleksi
PR
Paimion Rasti
11:05:00
39900
DNS
4308
Valorinta
Antti
PirHi
Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
11:57:00
43020
1474
1
58
11:17
677
2
71
13:00
780
3
33
16:01
961
4
95
19:41
1181
5
145
22:37
1357
6
124
24:05
1445
7
555
24:35
1475
4287
Sevelius
Ville
Orient
OK Orient
10:35:00
38100
2284
1
58
13:20
800
2
71
16:34
994
3
33
24:11
1451
4
95
30:40
1840
5
145
35:44
2144
6
124
37:36
2256
7
555
38:05
2285
4207
Ekholm
Tobias
Orient
OK Orient
12:59:00
46740
DNS
4311
Viitanen
Veikko
OH
OH
13:51:00
49860
3659
1
58
14:00
840
2
71
25:19
1519
3
33
45:28
2728
4
95
52:06
3126
5
145
57:42
3462
6
124
1:00:23
3623
7
555
1:00:59
3659
4236
Kurttila
Iiro
Navi
Navi
12:19:00
44340
1201
1
58
3:58
238
2
71
5:49
349
3
33
9:38
578
4
95
13:23
803
5
145
17:58
1078
6
124
19:35
1175
7
555
20:02
1202
4270
Piironen
Konsta
MSParma
MS Parma
13:19:00
47940
1581
1
58
4:05
245
2
71
6:47
407
3
33
18:26
1106
4
95
21:42
1302
5
145
24:35
1475
6
124
25:51
1551
7
555
26:21
1581
4259
Niemi
Oskari
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
13:25:00
48300
1494
1
58
6:41
401
2
71
9:25
565
3
33
14:31
871
4
95
19:06
1146
5
145
22:33
1353
6
124
24:27
1467
7
555
24:55
1495
4264
Nykänen
Tomi
LamSä
Lammin Säkiä
10:25:00
37500
1842
1
58
4:53
293
2
71
11:38
698
3
33
15:24
924
4
95
19:32
1172
5
145
27:57
1677
6
124
30:11
1811
7
555
30:43
1843
4244
Lindqvist
Arttu
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
11:51:00
42660
996
1
58
4:25
265
2
71
5:45
345
3
33
8:44
524
4
95
11:56
716
5
145
14:41
881
6
124
16:10
970
7
555
16:37
997
4272
Puranen
Aapo
Koovee
Koovee
10:45:00
38700
1308
1
58
4:52
292
2
71
7:24
444
3
33
12:39
759
4
95
16:19
979
5
145
19:34
1174
6
124
21:17
1277
7
555
21:49
1309
4216
Hyytiäinen
Tuomas
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
13:43:00
49380
2503
1
58
5:29
329
2
71
7:01
421
3
33
12:51
771
4
95
34:50
2090
5
145
39:05
2345
6
124
41:07
2467
7
555
41:43
2503
4245
Lindroth
Samuli
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
12:05:00
43500
2445
1
58
18:07
1087
2
71
20:00
1200
3
33
26:33
1593
4
95
31:52
1912
5
145
37:39
2259
6
124
40:18
2418
7
555
40:46
2446
4199
Autio
Mikael
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
10:03:00
36180
DQ
1
58
7:21
441
2
71
10:34
634
4
95
53:04
3184
5
145
1:00:02
3602
6
124
1:02:51
3771
7
555
1:03:26
3806
4251
Mannonen
Ville
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
12:49:00
46140
1914
1
58
13:15
795
2
71
17:56
1076
3
33
22:45
1365
4
95
26:25
1585
5
145
29:47
1787
6
124
31:25
1885
7
555
31:54
1914
4249
Malmberg
Henri
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
12:13:00
43980
1557
1
58
4:51
291
2
71
6:50
410
3
33
15:12
912
4
95
19:07
1147
5
145
23:52
1432
6
124
25:28
1528
7
555
25:57
1557
4211
Granberg
Leo
Femman
IF Femman
12:29:00
44940
2389
1
58
14:06
846
2
71
17:23
1043
3
33
27:24
1644
4
95
32:58
1978
5
145
36:59
2219
6
124
39:12
2352
7
555
39:50
2390
4309
Varpula
Ville
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
12:55:00
46500
3092
1
58
28:54
1734
2
71
31:36
1896
3
33
40:40
2440
4
95
45:19
2719
5
145
49:05
2945
6
124
51:04
3064
7
555
51:33
3093
4214
Hollo
Lauri
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
11:41:00
42060
2054
1
58
8:44
524
2
71
13:04
784
3
33
20:41
1241
4
95
26:14
1574
5
145
31:47
1907
6
124
33:38
2018
7
555
34:13
2053
4293
Toivanen
Eemeli
Delta
Delta
12:03:00
43380
1095
1
58
5:09
309
2
71
6:54
414
3
33
10:02
602
4
95
13:32
812
5
145
16:24
984
6
124
17:46
1066
7
555
18:15
1095
H12TR
1,9
4327
Heikkilä
Niklas
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
13:42:00
49320
939
1
55
3:13
193
2
31
6:46
406
3
49
10:10
610
4
95
12:20
740
5
142
14:19
859
6
124
15:14
914
7
555
15:40
940
4328
Heinaro
Lauri
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
12:44:00
45840
1416
1
55
8:50
530
2
31
12:01
721
3
49
16:14
974
4
95
19:37
1177
5
142
22:05
1325
6
124
23:08
1388
7
555
23:38
1418
4330
Hyppölä
Pyry
SoJy
Sotkamon Jymy
12:58:00
46680
1106
1
55
3:20
200
2
31
7:19
439
3
49
11:36
696
4
95
14:17
857
5
142
16:35
995
6
124
17:51
1071
7
555
18:27
1107
4342
Martikainen
Eetu
IlU
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
13:14:00
47640
1237
1
55
3:45
225
2
31
9:24
564
3
49
13:36
816
4
95
16:41
1001
5
142
18:55
1135
6
124
20:08
1208
7
555
20:38
1238
4368
Viinikainen
Vilppu
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
13:20:00
48000
1856
1
55
10:17
617
2
31
16:46
1006
3
49
22:53
1373
4
95
26:17
1577
5
142
28:54
1734
6
124
30:21
1821
7
555
30:57
1857
4361
Tervakangas
Mikko
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
13:44:00
49440
1397
1
55
4:31
271
2
31
8:53
533
3
49
15:30
930
4
95
18:35
1115
5
142
21:23
1283
6
124
22:44
1364
7
555
23:18
1398
4332
Ilomäki
Leevi
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
12:50:00
46200
1183
1
55
4:22
262
2
31
8:08
488
3
49
12:57
777
4
95
15:49
949
5
142
18:08
1088
6
124
19:18
1158
7
555
19:42
1182
4323
Donner
Jonny
OK77
OK77
12:30:00
45000
1538
1
55
5:29
329
2
31
10:24
624
3
49
16:14
974
4
95
19:27
1167
5
142
23:39
1419
6
124
25:04
1504
7
555
25:38
1538
4350
Pais
Markus
OK West
OK West
EST
12:48:00
46080
1448
1
55
4:34
274
2
31
12:56
776
3
49
17:11
1031
4
95
20:04
1204
5
142
22:24
1344
6
124
23:34
1414
7
555
24:08
1448
4335
Koskinen
Joni
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
13:10:00
47400
1169
1
55
3:17
197
2
31
8:13
493
3
49
11:53
713
4
95
15:00
900
5
142
17:41
1061
6
124
18:55
1135
7
555
19:28
1168
4333
Kanerva
Santtu
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
12:52:00
46320
1501
1
55
4:06
246
2
31
9:22
562
3
49
15:19
919
4
95
19:29
1169
5
142
22:32
1352
6
124
24:21
1461
7
555
25:01
1501
4331
Hänninen
Eetu
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
13:54:00
50040
1496
1
55
4:39
279
2
31
10:42
642
3
49
15:38
938
4
95
19:36
1176
5
142
22:59
1379
6
124
24:15
1455
7
555
24:56
1496
4356
Salonen
Aapo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
12:40:00
45600
1800
1
55
11:08
668
2
31
15:31
931
3
49
20:33
1233
4
95
24:10
1450
5
142
28:01
1681
6
124
29:26
1766
7
555
30:00
1800
4324
Dovgalenko
Anton
ABCSt-Pete
ABC St-Petersburg
RUS
12:38:00
45480
2064
1
55
6:06
366
2
31
13:35
815
3
49
20:28
1228
4
95
24:08
1448
5
142
32:43
1963
6
124
33:46
2026
7
555
34:24
2064
4340
Laitinen
Joona
Kalske
Kalske
13:18:00
47880
1560
1
55
3:29
209
2
31
6:54
414
3
49
19:45
1185
4
95
22:21
1341
5
142
24:26
1466
6
124
25:30
1530
7
555
26:00
1560
4352
Popov
Sergey
ABCSt-Pete
ABC St-Petersburg
RUS
13:30:00
48600
2619
1
55
14:23
863
2
31
22:57
1377
3
49
30:04
1804
4
95
36:20
2180
5
142
41:45
2505
6
124
43:11
2591
7
555
43:39
2619
4359
Somppi
Simo-Atte
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
14:04:00
50640
1745
1
55
4:33
273
2
31
9:17
557
3
49
14:48
888
4
95
18:13
1093
5
142
27:23
1643
6
124
28:30
1710
7
555
29:06
1746
4348
Tuzov
Igor
SKRUMMosco
SKRUM Moscow
RUS
13:02:00
46920
2300
1
55
9:39
579
2
31
20:23
1223
3
49
26:24
1584
4
95
30:32
1832
5
142
36:27
2187
6
124
37:41
2261
7
555
38:21
2301
4343
Mihailov
Valerii
ABCSt-Pete
ABC St-Petersburg
RUS
13:50:00
49800
1741
1
55
7:21
441
2
31
12:55
775
3
49
18:49
1129
4
95
23:16
1396
5
142
26:54
1614
6
124
28:18
1698
7
555
29:02
1742
4345
Mityakov
Sergey
OKAKFA
OK AKFA
RUS
13:28:00
48480
2149
1
55
11:16
676
2
31
23:22
1402
3
49
28:50
1730
4
95
31:35
1895
5
142
34:02
2042
6
124
35:14
2114
7
555
35:50
2150
4321
Alitalo
Joonas
OSVA
Oulunsalon Vasama
14:00:00
50400
2375
1
55
12:19
739
2
31
18:43
1123
3
49
28:12
1692
4
95
32:59
1979
5
142
36:39
2199
6
124
39:01
2341
7
555
39:37
2377
4339
Kuusela
Esko
EE
Epilän Esa
13:08:00
47280
2323
1
55
9:08
548
2
31
17:17
1037
3
49
26:06
1566
4
95
31:41
1901
5
142
36:16
2176
6
124
38:06
2286
7
555
38:45
2325
4325
Epifanov
Vladislav
Balt:Bereg
Balt:Bereg
RUS
13:12:00
47520
2445
1
55
17:17
1037
2
31
23:38
1418
3
49
30:35
1835
4
95
34:31
2071
5
142
38:42
2322
6
124
40:09
2409
7
555
40:45
2445
4347
Mäkinen
Elmeri
RasKa
Rastikarhut
12:42:00
45720
2120
1
55
5:34
334
2
31
15:04
904
3
49
22:27
1347
4
95
26:56
1616
5
142
32:14
1934
6
124
34:44
2084
7
555
35:20
2120
4364
Kinnunen
Henri
ORa
Olavin Rasti
12:46:00
45960
1469
1
55
5:28
328
2
31
10:55
655
3
49
15:42
942
4
95
18:34
1114
5
142
22:07
1327
6
124
23:59
1439
7
555
24:29
1469
4351
Poleschuk
Anton
JUVENTA
JUVENTA
RUS
13:26:00
48360
3069
1
55
18:27
1107
2
31
27:16
1636
3
49
34:12
2052
4
95
41:56
2516
5
142
48:13
2893
6
124
50:36
3036
7
555
51:09
3069
4367
Hestakov
Artjom
SKRUMMosco
SKRUM Moscow
RUS
13:34:00
48840
3139
1
55
26:00
1560
2
31
32:53
1973
3
49
40:47
2447
4
95
44:45
2685
5
142
50:01
3001
6
124
51:39
3099
7
555
52:20
3140
4346
Mylläri
Lucas
NOK
Närpes OK
13:38:00
49080
2859
1
55
21:18
1278
2
31
29:08
1748
3
49
36:35
2195
4
95
40:54
2454
5
142
45:29
2729
6
124
46:52
2812
7
555
47:39
2859
4354
Salmenkylä
Emil
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
13:32:00
48720
3217
1
55
27:52
1672
2
31
35:14
2114
3
49
42:37
2557
4
95
46:55
2815
5
142
51:38
3098
6
124
52:55
3175
7
555
53:38
3218
4353
Pustovoyt
Vitalii
ABCSt-Pete
ABC St-Petersburg
RUS
13:06:00
47160
4329
1
55
11:51
711
2
31
43:17
2597
3
49
54:18
3258
4
95
1:01:54
3714
5
142
1:08:18
4098
6
124
1:11:17
4277
7
555
1:12:10
4330
4362
Lehtimäki
Janne
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
13:22:00
48120
2295
1
55
8:20
500
2
31
12:37
757
3
49
25:40
1540
4
95
34:06
2046
5
142
36:35
2195
6
124
37:43
2263
7
555
38:15
2295
4357
Semenchykov
Mikhail
OKAKFA
OK AKFA
RUS
12:32:00
45120
4235
1
55
39:22
2362
2
31
50:30
3030
3
49
56:38
3398
4
95
1:00:42
3642
5
142
1:07:01
4021
6
124
1:09:39
4179
7
555
1:10:35
4235
4334
Klimentyev
Alexey
Moscow
Moscow
RUS
13:36:00
48960
3022
1
55
20:40
1240
2
31
30:45
1845
3
49
38:44
2324
4
95
42:51
2571
5
142
48:05
2885
6
124
49:43
2983
7
555
50:23
3023
4336
Kravtsov
Sergey
JUVENTA
JUVENTA
RUS
13:52:00
49920
DQ
1
55
17:14
1034
2
31
23:22
1402
4
95
1:16:21
4581
5
142
1:20:28
4828
6
124
1:21:48
4908
7
555
1:22:24
4944
4322
Bystryi
Nikita
JUVENTA
JUVENTA
RUS
12:54:00
46440
DQ
1
55
7:28
448
2
31
13:41
821
3
49
18:14
1094
6
124
47:54
2874
4358
Sokolov
Artem
Balt:Bereg
Balt:Bereg
RUS
13:56:00
50160
2908
1
55
8:15
495
2
31
22:11
1331
3
49
33:55
2035
4
95
40:21
2421
5
142
45:50
2750
6
124
47:44
2864
7
555
48:29
2909
4326
Hakulinen
Saku
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
13:24:00
48240
2372
1
55
17:57
1077
2
31
27:26
1646
3
49
32:53
1973
4
95
35:40
2140
5
142
38:00
2280
6
124
39:01
2341
7
555
39:32
2372
4360
Säde
Joonas
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
13:48:00
49680
DNF
1
55
5:30
330
2
31
17:26
1046
6
124
1:02:53
3773
7
555
1:03:25
3805
4341
Lindi
Eetu
PR
Paimion Rasti
13:58:00
50280
DQ
3
49
34:41
2081
4
95
39:43
2383
5
142
46:41
2801
6
124
49:34
2974
7
555
50:18
3018
4349
Onnela
Heikki
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
13:40:00
49200
2717
1
55
22:19
1339
2
31
27:11
1631
3
49
34:33
2073
4
95
38:49
2329
5
142
43:27
2607
6
124
44:47
2687
7
555
45:18
2718
4329
Hietanen
Pauli
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
12:56:00
46560
1416
1
55
5:17
317
2
31
11:31
691
3
49
16:05
965
4
95
19:12
1152
5
142
21:54
1314
6
124
23:08
1388
7
555
23:37
1417
4355
Salminen
Rasmus
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
13:16:00
47760
1623
1
55
5:27
327
2
31
11:24
684
3
49
17:03
1023
4
95
20:26
1226
5
142
24:40
1480
6
124
26:35
1595
7
555
27:04
1624
4338
Kulmala
Topias
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
13:04:00
47040
DQ
3
49
34:37
2077
6
124
45:29
2729
7
555
46:12
2772
4344
Miikkulainen
Elias
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
12:36:00
45360
DQ
1
55
5:30
330
2
31
15:40
940
3
49
22:23
1343
4
95
26:19
1579
6
124
31:33
1893
7
555
32:02
1922
H10RR
2,7
4431
Viskari
Juuso
Delta
Delta
11:51:00
42660
790
1
501
2:11
131
2
502
3:44
224
3
503
5:58
358
4
504
8:02
482
5
505
10:50
650
6
124
12:45
765
7
555
13:10
790
4400
Maijala
Matias
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
11:23:00
40980
892
1
501
2:07
127
2
502
3:53
233
3
503
6:43
403
4
504
9:13
553
5
505
12:15
735
6
124
14:19
859
7
555
14:52
892
4411
Rantoja
Jarkko
RasKe
Rastiketut
11:40:00
42000
931
1
501
2:31
151
2
502
4:35
275
3
503
7:12
432
4
504
10:00
600
5
505
12:49
769
6
124
15:00
900
7
555
15:31
931
4418
Takanen
Aaro
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
11:52:00
42720
956
1
501
2:35
155
2
502
4:37
277
3
503
7:05
425
4
504
10:10
610
5
505
13:07
787
6
124
15:24
924
7
555
15:57
957
4417
Söderholm
Tobias
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
11:58:00
43080
1032
1
501
2:56
176
2
502
5:05
305
3
503
8:07
487
4
504
11:10
670
5
505
14:13
853
6
124
16:42
1002
7
555
17:12
1032
4397
Lehtoranta
Eemil
OH
OH
11:29:00
41340
1006
1
501
2:48
168
2
502
4:51
291
3
503
7:42
462
4
504
10:15
615
5
505
13:42
822
6
124
16:14
974
7
555
16:45
1005
4398
Lindgren
Joona
KortJV
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
12:06:00
43560
992
1
501
2:45
165
2
502
4:39
279
3
503
7:44
464
4
504
10:18
618
5
505
13:28
808
6
124
15:57
957
7
555
16:32
992
4430
Vikentiev
Vladislav
Kalinka
Kalinka
RUS
12:02:00
43320
993
1
501
2:46
166
2
502
4:42
282
3
503
7:29
449
4
504
10:17
617
5
505
13:30
810
6
124
16:06
966
7
555
16:33
993
4404
Nisula
Ville
TeuRi
Teuvan Rivakka
12:08:00
43680
1106
1
501
4:27
267
2
502
6:27
387
3
503
9:35
575
4
504
12:16
736
5
505
15:38
938
6
124
17:58
1078
7
555
18:26
1106
4395
Lakanen
Eetu
PerhKi
Perhon Kiri
11:37:00
41820
1064
1
501
2:45
165
2
502
5:12
312
3
503
8:51
531
4
504
11:46
706
5
505
15:00
900
6
124
17:16
1036
7
555
17:44
1064
4381
Ikola
Atte
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
12:11:00
43860
1123
1
501
2:37
157
2
502
4:35
275
3
503
8:34
514
4
504
11:10
670
5
505
14:27
867
6
124
18:12
1092
7
555
18:43
1123
4393
Kyllästinen
Iiro
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
11:54:00
42840
1020
1
501
2:41
161
2
502
5:14
314
3
503
8:29
509
4
504
11:18
678
5
505
14:23
863
6
124
16:32
992
7
555
17:00
1020
4383
Jokikokko
Sakari
PudU
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
11:31:00
41460
1060
1
501
3:00
180
2
502
4:47
287
3
503
8:09
489
4
504
11:16
676
5
505
14:37
877
6
124
17:09
1029
7
555
17:40
1060
4415
Schüle
Joel
Koovee
Koovee
11:43:00
42180
1147
1
501
2:54
174
2
502
4:53
293
3
503
8:58
538
4
504
12:21
741
5
505
15:37
937
6
124
18:28
1108
7
555
19:07
1147
4413
Sakki
Arttu
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
11:45:00
42300
1074
1
501
2:53
173
2
502
4:48
288
3
503
8:00
480
4
504
10:58
658
5
505
14:51
891
6
124
17:21
1041
7
555
17:54
1074
4384
Kangas
Juho
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
11:28:00
41280
1111
1
501
3:14
194
2
502
5:29
329
3
503
8:40
520
4
504
11:45
705
5
505
15:17
917
6
124
17:56
1076
7
555
18:31
1111
4396
Lazutkin
Artem
Lytkarino
Lytkarino
RUS
11:21:00
40860
1360
1
501
3:11
191
2
502
5:06
306
3
503
13:49
829
4
504
16:46
1006
5
505
19:57
1197
6
124
22:09
1329
7
555
22:40
1360
4382
Ivanov
Vitaliy
NorthernWi
Northern Wind
RUS
11:22:00
40920
1246
1
501
2:58
178
2
502
4:50
290
3
503
8:10
490
4
504
12:48
768
5
505
17:45
1065
6
124
20:08
1208
7
555
20:45
1245
4380
Hirvikallio
Aatu
LuuRa
Luumäen Rasti
11:19:00
40740
1094
1
501
2:44
164
2
502
4:48
288
3
503
8:05
485
4
504
11:12
672
5
505
15:01
901
6
124
17:40
1060
7
555
18:16
1096
4408
Petrelius
Eetu
OH
OH
12:07:00
43620
927
1
501
2:31
151
2
502
4:22
262
3
503
6:54
414
4
504
9:22
562
5
505
12:55
775
6
124
14:56
896
7
555
15:28
928
4386
Kaukonen
Tuomas
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
11:44:00
42240
1229
1
501
2:59
179
2
502
5:43
343
3
503
9:56
596
4
504
13:34
814
5
505
17:30
1050
6
124
19:56
1196
7
555
20:30
1230
4387
Kinnala
Kalle
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
11:30:00
41400
1187
1
501
2:57
177
2
502
5:08
308
3
503
11:01
661
4
504
13:39
819
5
505
16:45
1005
6
124
19:13
1153
7
555
19:46
1186
4388
Koivisto
Juho
KortJV
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
11:38:00
41880
1981
3
503
5:34
334
4
504
8:01
481
5
505
10:39
639
6
124
12:32
752
7
555
13:01
781
4420
Uzhitskiy
Sergey
ABCSt-Pete
ABC St-Petersburg
RUS
11:16:00
40560
1304
1
501
3:25
205
2
502
5:59
359
3
503
10:23
623
4
504
14:02
842
5
505
17:50
1070
6
124
21:11
1271
7
555
21:44
1304
4428
Valorinta
Lauri
PirHi
Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
11:36:00
41760
1390
1
501
4:37
277
2
502
6:50
410
3
503
12:09
729
4
504
15:28
928
5
505
19:34
1174
6
124
22:43
1363
7
555
23:10
1390
4405
Nurmi
Elias
RasKe
Rastiketut
12:09:00
43740
1479
1
501
4:41
281
2
502
7:08
428
3
503
13:38
818
4
504
17:05
1025
5
505
21:03
1263
6
124
24:04
1444
7
555
24:40
1480
4377
Haataja
Otto
OH
OH
11:49:00
42540
1160
1
501
3:16
196
2
502
5:37
337
3
503
8:35
515
4
504
11:51
711
5
505
16:11
971
6
124
18:42
1122
7
555
19:20
1160
4375
Epäilys
Akseli
KangSK
Kangasala SK
11:55:00
42900
1264
1
501
3:58
238
2
502
6:45
405
3
503
11:14
674
4
504
14:05
845
5
505
17:49
1069
6
124
20:26
1226
7
555
21:03
1263
4410
Raivio
Sampo-Tapio
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
12:10:00
43800
2409
3
503
9:55
595
4
504
12:53
773
5
505
17:07
1027
6
124
19:38
1178
7
555
20:09
1209
4432
Yli-Pyky
Otto
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
11:46:00
42360
1598
1
501
5:23
323
2
502
8:33
513
3
503
13:59
839
4
504
17:37
1057
5
505
22:17
1337
6
124
26:06
1566
7
555
26:38
1598
4401
Mäkinen
Matti
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
11:42:00
42120
1754
1
501
3:27
207
2
502
5:38
338
3
503
9:09
549
4
504
12:36
756
6
124
18:38
1118
7
555
19:15
1155
4379
Heikkilä
Veikka
JäPa
Järvenpään Palo
11:50:00
42600
2153
1
501
3:03
183
2
502
5:00
300
3
503
8:42
522
4
504
28:52
1732
5
505
32:30
1950
6
124
35:14
2114
7
555
35:53
2153
4403
Naumov
Mikhail
Balt:Bereg
Balt:Bereg
RUS
12:00:00
43200
1642
1
501
4:55
295
2
502
9:22
562
3
503
13:50
830
4
504
18:05
1085
5
505
23:04
1384
6
124
26:40
1600
7
555
27:23
1643
4373
Annala
Teemu
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
11:56:00
42960
1647
1
501
4:31
271
2
502
7:50
470
3
503
13:08
788
4
504
17:23
1043
5
505
23:19
1399
6
124
26:53
1613
7
555
27:27
1647
4390
Kozika
Alexey
Arena
Arena
RUS
11:20:00
40800
1675
1
501
6:12
372
2
502
9:43
583
3
503
14:17
857
4
504
18:07
1087
5
505
24:02
1442
6
124
27:17
1637
7
555
27:56
1676
4389
Kondrashev
Ilya
Lytkarino
Lytkarino
RUS
11:53:00
42780
1960
1
501
4:03
243
2
502
8:01
481
3
503
11:55
715
4
504
14:58
898
6
124
21:58
1318
7
555
22:41
1361
4385
Karjalainen
Jaakko
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
12:04:00
43440
1749
1
501
4:30
270
2
502
9:12
552
3
503
14:34
874
4
504
18:31
1111
5
505
23:53
1433
6
124
28:27
1707
7
555
29:09
1749
4392
Kupriyanov
Artem
BelieNochi
Belie Nochi
RUS
12:03:00
43380
2460
1
501
7:27
447
2
502
13:11
791
3
503
18:46
1126
4
504
24:52
1492
5
505
32:38
1958
6
124
40:16
2416
7
555
41:01
2461
4407
Parkhomenko
Vladislav
Vesta
Vesta
RUS
11:33:00
41580
3840
2
502
15:25
925
3
503
40:13
2413
4
504
45:23
2723
5
505
49:56
2996
6
124
53:05
3185
7
555
54:00
3240
4422
Sandell
Cedrik
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
11:57:00
43020
1045
1
501
2:56
176
2
502
4:41
281
3
503
7:35
455
4
504
10:00
600
5
505
14:56
896
6
124
16:56
1016
7
555
17:25
1045
4402
Naidenovich
Victor
Balt:Bereg
Balt:Bereg
RUS
11:34:00
41640
DNS
4399
Liuha
Kaapo
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
11:41:00
42060
DNS
4378
Haltia
Ilari
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
11:59:00
43140
889
1
501
2:30
150
2
502
4:33
273
3
503
7:43
463
4
504
9:58
598
5
505
12:26
746
6
124
14:22
862
7
555
14:49
889
4414
Salovaara
Saku
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
11:15:00
40500
DNS
4394
Laitinen
Vertti
Koovee
Koovee
12:13:00
43980
DNS
4419
Toivonen
Vilhelm
KangSK
Kangasala SK
11:26:00
41160
2297
3
503
8:22
502
4
504
11:37
697
5
505
14:59
899
6
124
17:46
1066
7
555
18:16
1096
4429
Varkoi
Juho
Kalske
Kalske
12:01:00
43260
DNS
4416
Syrjäläinen
Lauri
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
11:27:00
41220
1079
1
501
2:37
157
2
502
4:27
267
3
503
7:39
459
4
504
11:13
673
5
505
14:46
886
6
124
17:29
1049
7
555
18:00
1080
4409
Puupponen
Lauri
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
11:24:00
41040
1614
1
501
4:30
270
2
502
8:34
514
3
503
13:04
784
4
504
17:04
1024
5
505
23:03
1383
6
124
26:24
1584
7
555
26:55
1615
H9RR
2,3
4444
Ekström
Niklas
MSParma
MS Parma
11:11:00
40260
731
1
511
2:11
131
2
512
3:28
208
3
503
4:31
271
4
504
7:01
421
5
505
9:38
578
6
124
11:36
696
7
555
12:11
731
4465
Ojala
Aaro
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
11:06:00
39960
788
1
511
2:26
146
2
512
4:12
252
3
503
5:18
318
4
504
7:50
470
5
505
10:37
637
6
124
12:36
756
7
555
13:08
788
4439
Ahola
Topias
KangSK
Kangasala SK
11:05:00
39900
854
1
511
2:17
137
2
512
4:12
252
3
503
5:38
338
4
504
8:21
501
5
505
11:36
696
6
124
13:45
825
7
555
14:14
854
4470
Salonen
Seeti
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
11:18:00
40680
881
1
511
2:52
172
2
512
4:49
289
3
503
5:59
359
4
504
8:55
535
5
505
11:46
706
6
124
14:09
849
7
555
14:40
880
4454
Laitamäki
Wille
Delta
Delta
11:00:00
39600
946
1
511
2:28
148
2
512
4:18
258
3
503
5:25
325
4
504
8:09
489
5
505
13:08
788
6
124
15:15
915
7
555
15:46
946
4474
Toivanen
Rasmus
Delta
Delta
11:38:00
41880
866
1
511
2:33
153
2
512
4:32
272
3
503
5:32
332
4
504
8:12
492
5
505
11:21
681
6
124
13:46
826
7
555
14:25
865
4453
Laakso
Topi
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
11:27:00
41220
917
1
511
3:18
198
2
512
5:17
317
3
503
6:23
383
4
504
9:07
547
5
505
12:35
755
6
124
14:43
883
7
555
15:18
918
4464
Oikkonen
Severi
OH
OH
11:17:00
40620
993
1
511
2:46
166
2
512
5:04
304
3
503
6:35
395
4
504
9:38
578
5
505
13:19
799
6
124
16:00
960
7
555
16:33
993
4440
Aumo
Oskari
KalvKe
Kalvolan Keihäs
11:43:00
42180
979
1
511
2:37
157
2
512
5:19
319
3
503
6:38
398
4
504
9:55
595
5
505
13:35
815
6
124
15:49
949
7
555
16:19
979
4443
Boström
Kristian
Lynx
Lynx
11:04:00
39840
933
1
511
3:12
192
2
512
5:16
316
3
503
6:41
401
4
504
9:35
575
5
505
12:45
765
6
124
14:53
893
7
555
15:33
933
4468
Rousku
Samuli
MSParma
MS Parma
11:35:00
41700
946
1
511
2:52
172
2
512
5:03
303
3
503
6:23
383
4
504
9:12
552
5
505
12:53
773
6
124
15:14
914
7
555
15:47
947
4447
Hanhijärvi
Paulus
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
11:41:00
42060
887
1
511
3:15
195
2
512
5:02
302
3
503
6:20
380
4
504
9:04
544
5
505
11:58
718
6
124
14:12
852
7
555
14:47
887
4446
Hamppu
Anton
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
11:14:00
40440
1064
1
511
3:08
188
2
512
6:13
373
3
503
7:29
449
4
504
10:46
646
5
505
14:46
886
6
124
17:10
1030
7
555
17:45
1065
4463
Nymalm
Atte
PIF
Pargas IF
11:02:00
39720
1017
1
511
2:45
165
2
512
4:54
294
3
503
6:14
374
4
504
9:30
570
5
505
13:32
812
6
124
16:22
982
7
555
16:58
1018
4471
Sorsa
Antti
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
11:39:00
41940
958
1
511
2:44
164
2
512
5:15
315
3
503
6:31
391
4
504
9:40
580
5
505
13:09
789
6
124
15:26
926
7
555
15:59
959
4462
Nieminen
Jonne
AOK
Akilles OK
11:20:00
40800
1116
1
511
4:19
259
2
512
6:28
388
3
503
7:42
462
4
504
10:43
643
5
505
15:15
915
6
124
18:00
1080
7
555
18:37
1117
4473
Syrjälä
Niilo
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
11:34:00
41640
1042
1
511
4:14
254
2
512
8:34
514
3
503
9:41
581
4
504
11:59
719
5
505
14:49
889
6
124
16:49
1009
7
555
17:21
1041
4442
Bolotov
Alexey
Orienta-Ky
Orienta-Kyncevo
RUS
11:33:00
41580
1634
1
511
2:20
140
2
512
4:05
245
3
503
5:29
329
4
504
8:06
486
6
124
16:41
1001
7
555
17:14
1034
4461
Nevala
Roni
TeuRi
Teuvan Rivakka
11:09:00
40140
1110
1
511
3:01
181
2
512
5:34
334
3
503
7:04
424
4
504
10:12
612
5
505
14:59
899
6
124
17:54
1074
7
555
18:29
1109
4459
Maronen
Matias
Lynx
Lynx
11:29:00
41340
1088
1
511
3:07
187
2
512
6:07
367
3
503
7:59
479
4
504
11:06
666
5
505
14:54
894
6
124
17:39
1059
7
555
18:09
1089
4450
Hänninen
Lauri
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
11:40:00
42000
1171
1
511
3:00
180
2
512
5:28
328
3
503
7:18
438
4
504
10:49
649
5
505
15:32
932
6
124
18:55
1135
7
555
19:31
1171
4455
Lehtonen
Taneli
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
11:31:00
41460
1541
1
511
4:06
246
2
512
13:01
781
3
503
14:19
859
4
504
18:02
1082
5
505
22:26
1346
6
124
25:08
1508
7
555
25:41
1541
4467
Roininen
Aapo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
11:37:00
41820
1085
1
511
3:37
217
2
512
5:40
340
3
503
6:55
415
4
504
10:12
612
5
505
15:05
905
6
124
17:27
1047
7
555
18:05
1085
4451
Ilomäki
Eemeli
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
11:21:00
40860
1346
1
511
3:42
222
2
512
6:52
412
3
503
8:20
500
4
504
12:06
726
5
505
19:16
1156
6
124
21:49
1309
7
555
22:25
1345
4448
Hasa
Lauri
Braunschwe
Braunschweiger Mtv
GER
11:46:00
42360
1212
1
511
3:03
183
2
512
5:46
346
3
503
7:27
447
4
504
11:26
686
5
505
15:27
927
6
124
19:38
1178
7
555
20:13
1213
4469
Saaranen
Juuso
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
11:22:00
40920
1372
1
511
6:16
376
2
512
9:21
561
3
503
11:21
681
4
504
14:57
897
5
505
18:36
1116
6
124
22:14
1334
7
555
22:52
1372
4441
Bakustin
Kirill
NordWest
Nord West
RUS
11:44:00
42240
1419
1
511
4:10
250
2
512
7:05
425
3
503
9:14
554
4
504
13:36
816
5
505
18:16
1096
6
124
22:51
1371
7
555
23:39
1419
4460
Nesterov
Danila
Moscow
Moscow
RUS
11:25:00
41100
1362
1
511
3:00
180
2
512
6:01
361
3
503
7:56
476
4
504
12:20
740
5
505
16:59
1019
6
124
22:06
1326
7
555
22:43
1363
4484
Virtanen
Matias
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
11:07:00
40020
1225
1
511
3:55
235
2
512
6:42
402
3
503
9:09
549
4
504
12:04
724
5
505
16:48
1008
6
124
19:46
1186
7
555
20:25
1225
4452
Kuusivaara
Joonas
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
11:16:00
40560
1544
1
511
4:02
242
2
512
7:43
463
3
503
9:52
592
4
504
14:37
877
5
505
21:24
1284
6
124
24:59
1499
7
555
25:45
1545
4483
Vanninen
Sakari
Delta
Delta
11:26:00
41160
1295
1
511
3:09
189
2
512
6:30
390
3
503
9:08
548
4
504
14:02
842
5
505
17:56
1076
6
124
20:57
1257
7
555
21:35
1295
4472
Syrjälahti
Ossi
Delta
Delta
11:15:00
40500
1578
1
511
4:19
259
2
512
8:18
498
3
503
10:39
639
4
504
14:59
899
5
505
21:22
1282
6
124
25:38
1538
7
555
26:18
1578
4438
Afonin
Yura
SKRUMMosco
SKRUM Moscow
RUS
11:23:00
40980
DNS
4457
Lervik
Hannes
Solf
Solf IK
11:30:00
41400
DNS
4475
Tähtinen
Miska
PäijRa
Päijät-Rasti
11:10:00
40200
1256
1
511
3:27
207
2
512
6:23
383
3
503
7:55
475
4
504
11:56
716
5
505
17:07
1027
6
124
20:19
1219
7
555
20:57
1257
4458
Lindi
Aapo
PR
Paimion Rasti
11:24:00
41040
2007
1
511
4:12
252
2
512
8:19
499
3
503
10:30
630
4
504
15:50
950
5
505
26:05
1565
6
124
32:48
1968
7
555
33:27
2007
4456
Lehtoranta
Aabel
OH
OH
11:42:00
42120
DNS
4449
Hursti
Otso
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
11:08:00
40080
985
1
511
2:47
167
2
512
5:17
317
3
503
6:53
413
4
504
9:49
589
5
505
13:06
786
6
124
15:50
950
7
555
16:26
986
H8RR
2,3
4501
Kemppi
Topias
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
13:47:00
49620
866
1
511
2:32
152
2
512
4:23
263
3
503
5:49
349
4
504
8:29
509
5
505
11:27
687
6
124
13:50
830
7
555
14:26
866
4498
Hyvönen
Jerry
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
13:40:00
49200
999
1
511
2:48
168
2
512
5:16
316
3
503
6:41
401
4
504
9:31
571
5
505
13:16
796
6
124
16:04
964
7
555
16:40
1000
4533
Tasa
Benjamin
KaaRa
Kaakon Rasti
13:23:00
48180
1206
1
511
3:56
236
2
512
6:23
383
3
503
7:41
461
4
504
10:40
640
5
505
14:33
873
6
124
19:35
1175
7
555
20:06
1206
4532
Syrjälä
Elmeri
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
13:44:00
49440
1179
1
511
4:06
246
2
512
7:05
425
3
503
8:44
524
4
504
11:22
682
5
505
15:28
928
6
124
19:02
1142
7
555
19:39
1179
4499
Isokallio
Lauri
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
13:51:00
49860
1164
1
511
2:54
174
2
512
7:01
421
3
503
8:51
531
4
504
12:04
724
5
505
15:47
947
6
124
18:50
1130
7
555
19:24
1164
4543
Välimaa
Aleksi
Rasti88
Rasti 88
13:11:00
47460
1130
1
511
3:22
202
2
512
6:11
371
3
503
8:07
487
4
504
11:15
675
5
505
15:26
926
6
124
18:12
1092
7
555
18:51
1131
4512
Mbembela
Karim
Lynx
Lynx
13:24:00
48240
1069
1
511
3:16
196
2
512
5:43
343
3
503
6:53
413
4
504
10:00
600
5
505
14:19
859
6
124
17:17
1037
7
555
17:49
1069
4538
Koskenvuo
Aku
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
13:27:00
48420
1145
1
511
3:22
202
2
512
6:05
365
3
503
7:18
438
4
504
10:47
647
5
505
16:01
961
6
124
18:29
1109
7
555
19:06
1146
4520
Peltola
Arttu
Lynx
Lynx
13:10:00
47400
1027
1
511
3:24
204
2
512
6:06
366
3
503
7:49
469
4
504
10:28
628
5
505
14:08
848
6
124
16:37
997
7
555
17:08
1028
4506
Koponen
Matias
Lynx
Lynx
13:02:00
46920
1213
1
511
3:22
202
2
512
6:05
365
3
503
7:33
453
4
504
11:32
692
5
505
16:29
989
6
124
19:37
1177
7
555
20:12
1212
4494
Emaldynov
Timur
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
13:15:00
47700
1253
1
511
3:07
187
2
512
5:43
343
3
503
7:31
451
4
504
11:48
708
5
505
16:23
983
6
124
20:14
1214
7
555
20:53
1253
4526
Riissanen
Miska
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
13:03:00
46980
1244
1
511
3:52
232
2
512
6:38
398
3
503
8:23
503
4
504
11:59
719
5
505
16:13
973
6
124
20:01
1201
7
555
20:45
1245
4514
Myllärinen
Vertti
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
13:32:00
48720
1442
1
511
5:31
331
2
512
10:06
606
3
503
12:16
736
4
504
15:54
954
5
505
20:09
1209
6
124
23:32
1412
7
555
24:02
1442
4539
Klementtinen
Simo
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
13:46:00
49560
1253
1
511
3:30
210
2
512
6:08
368
3
503
8:14
494
4
504
11:48
708
5
505
16:07
967
6
124
20:13
1213
7
555
20:53
1253
4504
Koho
Miika
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
13:22:00
48120
1443
1
511
3:18
198
2
512
6:41
401
3
503
9:24
564
4
504
14:26
866
5
505
20:21
1221
6
124
23:24
1404
7
555
24:03
1443
4527
Ristimäki
Väinö
KalvKe
Kalvolan Keihäs
13:17:00
47820
1497
1
511
4:22
262
2
512
8:55
535
3
503
11:03
663
4
504
15:29
929
5
505
20:55
1255
6
124
24:23
1463
7
555
24:57
1497
4492
Bakhaev
Alexey
JUVENTA
JUVENTA
RUS
13:04:00
47040
1454
1
511
4:17
257
2
512
7:43
463
3
503
9:15
555
4
504
13:09
789
5
505
18:34
1114
6
124
23:28
1408
7
555
24:15
1455
4529
Rokka
Tuomas
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
13:16:00
47760
1473
1
511
3:31
211
2
512
6:42
402
3
503
9:11
551
4
504
13:57
837
5
505
18:44
1124
6
124
23:50
1430
7
555
24:34
1474
4491
Asklöf
Viktor
Lynx
Lynx
13:34:00
48840
1564
1
511
4:10
250
2
512
7:45
465
3
503
10:19
619
4
504
15:58
958
5
505
21:02
1262
6
124
25:25
1525
7
555
26:04
1564
4505
Kondratjev
Stepan
SKRUMMosco
SKRUM Moscow
RUS
13:09:00
47340
1255
1
511
3:24
204
2
512
7:18
438
3
503
8:52
532
4
504
11:58
718
5
505
17:00
1020
6
124
20:13
1213
7
555
20:55
1255
4517
Niskanen
Aatu
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
13:37:00
49020
1464
1
511
5:40
340
2
512
8:13
493
3
503
10:55
655
4
504
14:45
885
5
505
20:07
1207
6
124
23:38
1418
7
555
24:24
1464
4497
Hursti
Juho
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
13:07:00
47220
1448
1
511
3:34
214
2
512
6:45
405
3
503
8:47
527
4
504
13:06
786
5
505
18:18
1098
6
124
23:24
1404
7
555
24:09
1449
4521
Peltola
Eemil
Lynx
Lynx
13:43:00
49380
1677
1
511
4:54
294
2
512
8:07
487
3
503
10:35
635
4
504
15:03
903
5
505
22:07
1327
6
124
27:12
1632
7
555
27:57
1677
4510
Leppämäki
Anton
ViiSu
Viitasaaren Suunta
13:21:00
48060
1913
1
511
7:54
474
2
512
13:09
789
3
503
15:14
914
4
504
21:27
1287
5
505
27:01
1621
6
124
31:09
1869
7
555
31:54
1914
4493
Berg
Daniel
Solf
Solf IK
13:38:00
49080
1332
1
511
3:42
222
2
512
6:38
398
3
503
8:16
496
4
504
12:27
747
5
505
17:45
1065
6
124
21:29
1289
7
555
22:13
1333
4531
Soini
Otto
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
13:25:00
48300
1675
1
511
3:56
236
2
512
7:13
433
3
503
9:55
595
4
504
16:05
965
5
505
22:04
1324
6
124
27:15
1635
7
555
27:56
1676
4534
Tasa
Petrus
KaaRa
Kaakon Rasti
13:50:00
49800
1626
1
511
3:34
214
2
512
7:24
444
3
503
10:03
603
4
504
15:15
915
5
505
20:34
1234
6
124
26:27
1587
7
555
27:07
1627
4516
Määttänen
Markus
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
13:53:00
49980
1856
1
511
5:47
347
2
512
11:04
664
3
503
13:32
812
4
504
18:07
1087
5
505
25:12
1512
6
124
30:07
1807
7
555
30:57
1857
4518
Nurmi
Aapo
RasKe
Rastiketut
13:49:00
49740
1954
1
511
4:01
241
2
512
10:25
625
3
503
13:05
785
4
504
19:01
1141
5
505
25:36
1536
6
124
31:48
1908
7
555
32:34
1954
4519
Ojala
Urho
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
13:30:00
48600
1824
1
511
4:23
263
2
512
8:11
491
3
503
10:08
608
4
504
16:54
1014
5
505
23:41
1421
6
124
29:40
1780
7
555
30:24
1824
4500
Karinen
Petteri
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
13:41:00
49260
2222
1
511
4:58
298
2
512
9:15
555
3
503
11:16
676
4
504
15:58
958
6
124
26:22
1582
7
555
27:03
1623
4502
Kenttä
Nooa
OK77
OK77
13:01:00
46860
1823
1
511
4:31
271
2
512
8:29
509
3
503
10:50
650
4
504
16:04
964
5
505
23:37
1417
6
124
29:32
1772
7
555
30:23
1823
4542
Volkov
Petr
NorthernWi
Northern Wind
RUS
13:52:00
49920
1565
1
511
4:42
282
2
512
8:11
491
3
503
11:19
679
4
504
16:12
972
5
505
21:36
1296
6
124
25:18
1518
7
555
26:06
1566
4528
Rohtla
Kristten
Koeravere
Koeravere
EST
13:35:00
48900
1959
1
511
5:35
335
2
512
10:12
612
3
503
13:51
831
4
504
19:55
1195
5
505
26:07
1567
6
124
31:55
1915
7
555
32:39
1959
4513
Mutikainen
Leevi
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
13:06:00
47160
1925
1
511
4:49
289
2
512
7:57
477
3
503
10:35
635
4
504
17:41
1061
5
505
25:20
1520
6
124
31:16
1876
7
555
32:06
1926
4522
Poljanskij
Yurij
SKRUMMosco
SKRUM Moscow
RUS
13:39:00
49140
3964
1
511
8:12
492
2
512
18:35
1115
3
503
24:38
1478
4
504
35:49
2149
5
505
45:02
2702
6
124
1:05:21
3921
7
555
1:06:05
3965
4490
Afanasyev
Oleg
SARATOV
SARATOV
RUS
13:19:00
47940
1332
1
511
4:24
264
2
512
8:29
509
3
503
10:12
612
4
504
13:33
813
5
505
18:48
1128
6
124
21:31
1291
7
555
22:12
1332
4503
Kisil
Luka
Onego
Onego
RUS
13:42:00
49320
DNS
4515
Mäenpää
Matias
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
13:31:00
48660
2163
1
511
3:19
199
2
512
20:48
1248
3
503
22:33
1353
4
504
26:37
1597
5
505
31:47
1907
6
124
35:26
2126
7
555
36:03
2163
4525
Reinivuo
Valtteri
PR
Paimion Rasti
13:29:00
48540
DNS
4530
Schüle
Oliver
Koovee
Koovee
13:48:00
49680
DNS
4509
Leinamo
Tuomas
KalvKe
Kalvolan Keihäs
13:45:00
49500
DNS
4535
Tervakangas
Juuso
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
13:26:00
48360
1129
1
511
3:06
186
2
512
5:41
341
3
503
7:09
429
4
504
10:14
614
5
505
14:42
882
6
124
18:15
1095
7
555
18:49
1129
4523
Puupponen
Simo
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
13:33:00
48780
1697
1
511
7:39
459
2
512
12:34
754
3
503
14:59
899
4
504
18:48
1128
5
505
24:14
1454
6
124
27:45
1665
7
555
28:17
1697
4495
Heikkinen
Aleksi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
13:14:00
47640
1511
1
511
3:23
203
2
512
6:50
410
3
503
10:22
622
4
504
15:00
900
5
505
20:15
1215
6
124
24:40
1480
7
555
25:11
1511
D21A
4,0
1614
Lauronen
Sirkka-Liisa
AR
Asikkalan Raikas
12:38:00
45480
2251
1
241
7:07
427
2
207
15:44
944
3
264
18:33
1113
4
77
20:28
1228
5
35
23:33
1413
6
125
27:04
1624
7
106
30:14
1814
8
119
34:18
2058
9
124
36:57
2217
10
555
37:31
2251
1593
Autio
Päivi
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
12:14:00
44040
2422
1
241
5:37
337
2
207
16:11
971
3
264
19:19
1159
4
77
21:32
1292
5
35
24:43
1483
6
125
28:49
1729
7
106
32:36
1956
8
119
37:19
2239
9
124
39:53
2393
10
555
40:21
2421
1617
Malmi
Päivi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
12:28:00
44880
2416
1
241
6:18
378
2
207
16:12
972
3
264
19:24
1164
4
77
21:29
1289
5
35
25:31
1531
6
125
28:24
1704
7
106
31:55
1915
8
119
36:32
2192
9
124
39:46
2386
10
555
40:16
2416
1642
Jauhiainen
Leena
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
12:16:00
44160
2621
1
241
6:36
396
2
207
18:07
1087
3
264
21:34
1294
4
77
23:35
1415
5
35
27:43
1663
6
125
31:09
1869
7
106
35:01
2101
8
119
39:42
2382
9
124
43:08
2588
10
555
43:42
2622
1637
Sundelin
Ann-Sofie
Botnia
OK Botnia
12:30:00
45000
2408
1
241
5:54
354
2
207
16:16
976
3
264
19:59
1199
4
77
21:57
1317
5
35
25:17
1517
6
125
28:20
1700
7
106
32:02
1922
8
119
36:14
2174
9
124
39:40
2380
10
555
40:09
2409
1607
Koponen
Anna
Lynx
Lynx
13:50:00
49800
2783
1
241
7:39
459
2
207
18:58
1138
3
264
22:02
1322
4
77
24:23
1463
5
35
28:09
1689
6
125
32:06
1926
7
106
35:43
2143
8
119
41:02
2462
9
124
45:45
2745
10
555
46:23
2783
1606
Khismatullina
Veronika
LaTa
Lahden Taimi
12:32:00
45120
3392
1
241
6:56
416
2
207
22:09
1329
3
264
25:33
1533
4
77
31:05
1865
5
35
35:31
2131
6
125
38:55
2335
7
106
43:08
2588
8
119
51:22
3082
9
124
55:59
3359
10
555
56:33
3393
1647
Väre
Tiina
SomEsa
Someron Esa
12:02:00
43320
2603
1
241
6:46
406
2
207
18:32
1112
3
264
21:58
1318
4
77
24:08
1448
5
35
27:25
1645
6
125
30:49
1849
7
106
34:57
2097
8
119
39:37
2377
9
124
42:55
2575
10
555
43:23
2603
1600
Glebova
Olga
NorthernWi
Northern Wind
RUS
12:10:00
43800
3019
1
241
5:53
353
2
207
15:39
939
3
264
27:17
1637
4
77
30:44
1844
5
35
34:14
2054
6
125
37:11
2231
7
106
41:04
2464
8
119
45:35
2735
9
124
49:53
2993
10
555
50:19
3019
1644
Partanen
Ritva
IisVi
Iisalmen Visa
13:48:00
49680
2409
1
241
6:14
374
2
207
16:43
1003
3
264
19:48
1188
4
77
22:30
1350
5
35
25:51
1551
6
125
28:51
1731
7
106
32:30
1950
8
119
36:36
2196
9
124
39:39
2379
10
555
40:10
2410
1616
Lindeman
Inkeri
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
12:50:00
46200
3444
1
241
6:38
398
2
207
29:37
1777
3
264
32:37
1957
4
77
34:52
2092
5
35
38:36
2316
6
125
42:13
2533
7
106
46:34
2794
8
119
53:54
3234
9
124
56:57
3417
10
555
57:25
3445
1635
Sinke
Madara
KapaOK
Kapa OK
LAT
13:44:00
49440
2650
1
241
6:43
403
2
207
18:02
1082
3
264
21:36
1296
4
77
24:16
1456
5
35
27:53
1673
6
125
31:33
1893
7
106
35:51
2151
8
119
40:21
2421
9
124
43:38
2618
10
555
44:10
2650
1634
Sergeeva
Irina
OKAKFA
OK AKFA
RUS
12:18:00
44280
2759
1
241
10:34
634
2
207
21:02
1262
3
264
24:45
1485
4
77
26:50
1610
5
35
30:10
1810
6
125
33:04
1984
7
106
36:30
2190
8
119
42:22
2542
9
124
45:26
2726
10
555
45:59
2759
1608
Krylova
Maria
OmegaMosco
Omega Moscow
RUS
12:12:00
43920
3125
1
241
7:28
448
2
207
27:04
1624
3
264
30:47
1847
4
77
32:52
1972
5
35
36:12
2172
6
125
39:10
2350
7
106
42:33
2553
8
119
48:17
2897
9
124
51:27
3087
10
555
52:06
3126
1611
Kutsenina
Lubov
SPB
SPB
RUS
12:52:00
46320
3273
1
241
7:08
428
2
207
28:48
1728
3
264
32:42
1962
4
77
34:55
2095
5
35
39:08
2348
6
125
42:11
2531
7
106
46:01
2761
8
119
50:47
3047
9
124
54:06
3246
10
555
54:33
3273
1592
Annila
Satu
RastiE4
Rasti E4
12:00:00
43200
3411
1
241
7:51
471
2
207
20:34
1234
3
264
24:23
1463
4
77
26:53
1613
5
35
30:42
1842
6
125
38:17
2297
7
106
43:23
2603
8
119
53:08
3188
9
124
56:26
3386
10
555
56:52
3412
1625
Paavilainen
Sanna
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
13:02:00
46920
2858
1
241
7:04
424
2
207
18:34
1114
3
264
22:45
1365
4
77
25:02
1502
5
35
28:29
1709
6
125
31:32
1892
7
106
37:01
2221
8
119
42:58
2578
9
124
47:03
2823
10
555
47:38
2858
1612
Kuznetsova
Polina
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
13:04:00
47040
3164
1
241
11:02
662
2
207
22:32
1352
3
264
26:11
1571
4
77
28:40
1720
5
35
33:34
2014
6
125
38:06
2286
7
106
42:11
2531
8
119
48:14
2894
9
124
52:14
3134
10
555
52:44
3164
1636
Sulg
Marilin
OKOrvand
OK Orvand
EST
13:42:00
49320
3343
1
241
6:46
406
2
207
19:34
1174
3
264
29:14
1754
4
77
31:48
1908
5
35
36:26
2186
6
125
40:19
2419
7
106
44:29
2669
8
119
50:34
3034
9
124
55:06
3306
10
555
55:45
3345
1604
Isoniemi
Tiina
Jyry
Jyry
13:18:00
47880
3901
1
241
8:22
502
2
207
34:15
2055
3
264
38:36
2316
4
77
41:03
2463
5
35
44:39
2679
6
125
48:16
2896
7
106
56:51
3411
8
119
1:01:24
3684
9
124
1:04:25
3865
10
555
1:05:02
3902
1596
Dvorko
Nadezda
ABCSt-Pete
ABC St-Petersburg
RUS
12:06:00
43560
3997
1
241
8:53
533
2
207
30:13
1813
3
264
35:00
2100
4
77
37:16
2236
5
35
43:12
2592
6
125
46:57
2817
7
106
53:20
3200
8
119
1:01:17
3677
9
124
1:06:00
3960
10
555
1:06:38
3998
1595
Burlinova
Anna
Arena
Arena
RUS
12:08:00
43680
3293
1
241
8:06
486
2
207
19:04
1144
3
264
23:23
1403
4
77
25:34
1534
5
35
29:22
1762
6
125
37:51
2271
7
106
45:02
2702
8
119
50:49
3049
9
124
54:15
3255
10
555
54:53
3293
1598
Evele-Peltoniemi
Inese
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
12:42:00
45720
3217
1
241
7:01
421
2
207
19:29
1169
3
264
22:39
1359
4
77
26:27
1587
5
35
34:26
2066
6
125
37:38
2258
7
106
41:39
2499
8
119
46:52
2812
9
124
53:02
3182
10
555
53:37
3217
1633
Salminen
Henna
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
13:46:00
49560
3607
1
241
7:54
474
2
207
25:36
1536
3
264
31:56
1916
4
77
34:24
2064
5
35
38:48
2328
6
125
42:34
2554
7
106
47:07
2827
8
119
54:48
3288
9
124
59:31
3571
10
555
1:00:08
3608
1640
Turkka
Saara
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
13:28:00
48480
3430
1
241
9:55
595
2
207
22:45
1365
3
264
26:53
1613
4
77
31:09
1869
5
35
35:19
2119
6
125
39:06
2346
7
106
43:31
2611
8
119
51:59
3119
9
124
56:40
3400
10
555
57:10
3430
1610
Kurkela
Anna
OH
OH
12:58:00
46680
4662
1
241
8:56
536
2
207
21:17
1277
3
264
35:51
2151
4
77
55:27
3327
5
35
59:34
3574
6
125
1:03:14
3794
7
106
1:07:40
4060
8
119
1:13:24
4404
9
124
1:17:09
4629
10
555
1:17:43
4663
1639
Trapeznikova
Alena
OKAKFA
OK AKFA
RUS
13:12:00
47520
3712
1
241
6:21
381
2
207
29:19
1759
3
264
32:52
1972
4
77
35:43
2143
5
35
40:03
2403
6
125
44:15
2655
7
106
48:49
2929
8
119
57:12
3432
9
124
1:01:17
3677
10
555
1:01:52
3712
1623
Norrkniivilä
Anne
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
12:24:00
44640
3864
1
241
10:01
601
2
207
25:05
1505
3
264
30:28
1828
4
77
33:15
1995
5
35
43:39
2619
6
125
47:47
2867
7
106
53:01
3181
8
119
59:43
3583
9
124
1:03:49
3829
10
555
1:04:25
3865
1628
Rantala
Teija
IisVi
Iisalmen Visa
13:26:00
48360
3793
1
241
11:12
672
2
207
24:50
1490
3
264
29:46
1786
4
77
32:02
1922
5
35
43:13
2593
6
125
47:25
2845
7
106
51:47
3107
8
119
57:58
3478
9
124
1:02:45
3765
10
555
1:03:13
3793
1605
Juvonen
Saara
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
12:36:00
45360
3930
1
241
11:31
691
2
207
25:23
1523
3
264
30:06
1806
4
77
33:43
2023
5
35
40:06
2406
6
125
45:14
2714
7
106
53:05
3185
8
119
59:01
3541
9
124
1:04:57
3897
10
555
1:05:30
3930
1618
Meriläinen
Eija
Lynx
Lynx
12:48:00
46080
5382
1
241
12:45
765
2
207
40:53
2453
3
264
47:35
2855
4
77
51:24
3084
5
35
58:56
3536
6
125
1:05:39
3939
7
106
1:13:49
4429
8
119
1:23:00
4980
9
124
1:28:35
5315
10
555
1:29:43
5383
1624
Nyholm
Tanja
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
13:20:00
48000
3832
1
241
10:04
604
2
207
28:21
1701
3
264
33:40
2020
4
77
37:40
2260
5
35
43:19
2599
6
125
48:03
2883
7
106
53:08
3188
8
119
59:38
3578
9
124
1:03:24
3804
10
555
1:03:53
3833
1643
Väli-Klemelä
Maijuleena
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
12:34:00
45240
3824
1
241
8:39
519
2
207
28:57
1737
3
264
33:15
1995
4
77
35:47
2147
5
35
41:51
2511
6
125
46:13
2773
7
106
50:59
3059
8
119
58:19
3499
9
124
1:03:10
3790
10
555
1:03:44
3824
1602
Hjelm
Netta
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
13:16:00
47760
4685
1
241
8:18
498
2
207
32:14
1934
3
264
36:03
2163
4
77
38:54
2334
5
35
56:03
3363
6
125
1:01:09
3669
7
106
1:06:15
3975
8
119
1:13:27
4407
9
124
1:17:40
4660
10
555
1:18:07
4687
1601
Haberkorne-Vimba
Eva
Ziemelkurz
Ziemelkurzeme OK
LAT
12:04:00
43440
5220
1
241
14:46
886
2
207
49:37
2977
3
264
56:06
3366
4
77
1:02:44
3764
5
35
1:07:24
4044
6
125
1:11:49
4309
7
106
1:16:42
4602
8
119
1:22:20
4940
9
124
1:26:22
5182
10
555
1:27:01
5221
1638
Torro
Heidi
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
13:40:00
49200
6787
1
241
44:05
2645
2
207
1:09:08
4148
3
264
1:18:00
4680
4
77
1:21:11
4871
5
35
1:27:46
5266
6
125
1:33:15
5595
7
106
1:39:04
5944
8
119
1:47:44
6464
9
124
1:52:21
6741
10
555
1:53:08
6788
1648
Zimina
Natalia
Arena
Arena
RUS
13:06:00
47160
4840
1
241
12:13
733
2
207
31:17
1877
3
264
38:14
2294
4
77
42:31
2551
5
35
49:45
2985
6
125
56:50
3410
7
106
1:02:31
3751
8
119
1:15:02
4502
9
124
1:20:01
4801
10
555
1:20:40
4840
1650
Sillanpää
Hanna
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
12:46:00
45960
DNF
4
77
41:05
2465
5
35
46:21
2781
6
125
51:50
3110
7
106
1:02:48
3768
9
124
1:10:15
4215
10
555
1:10:59
4259
1649
Tallila
Tiia
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
13:22:00
48120
DNS
1621
Ndirangu
Rose Waithira
Bushtrekke
Bushtrekkers
KEN
12:22:00
44520
DNS
1619
Mwangi
Virginia Wambui
Bushtrekke
Bushtrekkers
KEN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1599
Gichuki
Grace Wachuka
Bushtrekke
Bushtrekkers
KEN
13:30:00
48600
DNS
1626
Pulkkinen
Jaana
PR
Paimion Rasti
12:26:00
44760
2670
1
241
6:57
417
2
207
19:32
1172
3
264
22:44
1364
4
77
25:16
1516
5
35
29:07
1747
6
125
32:23
1943
7
106
35:58
2158
8
119
40:23
2423
9
124
43:58
2638
10
555
44:30
2670
1632
Salmenoja
Sanna
MSParma
MS Parma
12:20:00
44400
2611
1
241
6:17
377
2
207
17:33
1053
3
264
20:48
1248
4
77
23:28
1408
5
35
27:53
1673
6
125
30:55
1855
7
106
34:42
2082
8
119
40:00
2400
9
124
43:04
2584
10
555
43:32
2612
1597
Erkkilä
Elina
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
12:54:00
46440
DNS
1627
Pusa
Eveliina
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
13:38:00
49080
3224
1
241
8:36
516
2
207
22:39
1359
3
264
25:53
1553
4
77
27:57
1677
5
35
34:29
2069
6
125
38:50
2330
7
106
45:37
2737
8
119
50:26
3026
9
124
53:22
3202
10
555
53:45
3225
1631
Ryyppö
Minna
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
12:44:00
45840
2358
1
241
5:50
350
2
207
15:46
946
3
264
19:07
1147
4
77
21:21
1281
5
35
24:29
1469
6
125
27:09
1629
7
106
31:01
1861
8
119
35:51
2151
9
124
38:46
2326
10
555
39:19
2359
1609
Kukkonen
Joosefiina
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
13:52:00
49920
3198
1
241
7:17
437
2
207
20:12
1212
3
264
23:42
1422
4
77
29:32
1772
5
35
33:55
2035
6
125
38:30
2310
7
106
43:48
2628
8
119
48:34
2914
9
124
52:40
3160
10
555
53:18
3198
D21AL
3,5
2715
Ikäheimonen
Taru
Lynx
Lynx
10:32:00
37920
1776
1
215
2:37
157
2
263
4:23
263
3
175
11:39
699
4
167
13:29
809
5
165
14:18
858
6
162
16:33
993
7
44
21:58
1318
8
108
25:23
1523
9
135
28:36
1716
10
124
29:08
1748
11
555
29:35
1775
2724
Kyckling
Katja
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
11:48:00
42480
1957
1
215
3:14
194
2
263
4:56
296
3
175
13:05
785
4
167
15:24
924
5
165
16:27
987
6
162
19:24
1164
7
44
24:34
1474
8
108
28:07
1687
9
135
31:32
1892
10
124
32:09
1929
11
555
32:38
1958
2752
Fosström
Sara
PR
Paimion Rasti
11:50:00
42600
2250
1
215
2:44
164
2
263
4:27
267
3
175
13:41
821
4
167
15:56
956
5
165
16:51
1011
6
162
20:27
1227
7
44
29:26
1766
8
108
32:49
1969
9
135
36:31
2191
10
124
37:05
2225
11
555
37:30
2250
2705
Dambe
Signe
PR
Paimion Rasti
11:42:00
42120
2212
1
215
3:03
183
2
263
4:52
292
3
175
18:34
1114
4
167
20:42
1242
5
165
21:28
1288
6
162
23:39
1419
7
44
28:12
1692
8
108
32:36
1956
9
135
35:45
2145
10
124
36:20
2180
11
555
36:52
2212
2734
Mäkinen
Pinja
Koovee
Koovee
10:14:00
36840
2166
1
215
3:02
182
2
263
4:57
297
3
175
14:40
880
4
167
17:11
1031
5
165
18:11
1091
6
162
20:47
1247
7
44
26:01
1561
8
108
30:25
1825
9
135
34:43
2083
10
124
35:34
2134
11
555
36:06
2166
2702
Bannikova
Elena
Foton-Mosc
Foton-Moscow
RUS
10:26:00
37560
2067
1
215
4:04
244
2
263
5:57
357
3
175
14:32
872
4
167
16:49
1009
5
165
17:48
1068
6
162
20:30
1230
7
44
25:12
1512
8
108
29:27
1767
9
135
33:11
1991
10
124
33:56
2036
11
555
34:28
2068
2745
Salmi
Maria
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
10:44:00
38640
2086
1
215
2:56
176
2
263
5:23
323
3
175
14:22
862
4
167
17:30
1050
5
165
18:32
1112
6
162
21:15
1275
7
44
25:34
1534
8
108
29:24
1764
9
135
33:34
2014
10
124
34:13
2053
11
555
34:47
2087
2713
Hovi
Miia
Jyry
Jyry
11:16:00
40560
2172
1
215
2:50
170
2
263
4:44
284
3
175
15:35
935
4
167
17:38
1058
5
165
18:37
1117
6
162
21:32
1292
7
44
26:29
1589
8
108
30:31
1831
9
135
34:54
2094
10
124
35:37
2137
11
555
36:12
2172
2711
Hirvonen
Salla
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
11:58:00
43080
2245
1
215
3:01
181
2
263
4:56
296
3
175
15:38
938
4
167
18:04
1084
5
165
19:00
1140
6
162
21:21
1281
7
44
26:42
1602
8
108
32:19
1939
9
135
36:10
2170
10
124
36:53
2213
11
555
37:24
2244
2733
Mähönen
Riitta
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
10:56:00
39360
2217
1
215
3:20
200
2
263
5:23
323
3
175
15:42
942
4
167
18:00
1080
5
165
19:05
1145
6
162
21:51
1311
7
44
27:06
1626
8
108
31:35
1895
9
135
35:42
2142
10
124
36:27
2187
11
555
36:58
2218
2716
Karjalainen
Sanna
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
11:40:00
42000
2323
1
215
2:49
169
2
263
4:50
290
3
175
16:03
963
4
167
19:46
1186
5
165
20:38
1238
6
162
23:07
1387
7
44
29:05
1745
8
108
33:06
1986
9
135
37:35
2255
10
124
38:15
2295
11
555
38:43
2323
2743
Ruokolainen
Miina
OK77
OK77
10:42:00
38520
2271
1
215
3:28
208
2
263
5:43
343
3
175
16:08
968
4
167
18:56
1136
5
165
19:53
1193
6
162
23:10
1390
7
44
28:02
1682
8
108
32:25
1945
9
135
36:45
2205
10
124
37:24
2244
11
555
37:51
2271
2704
Breilin
Anniina
AR
Asikkalan Raikas
11:38:00
41880
2354
1
215
4:43
283
2
263
6:32
392
3
175
18:29
1109
4
167
20:51
1251
5
165
21:42
1302
6
162
25:01
1501
7
44
29:29
1769
8
108
33:36
2016
9
135
37:55
2275
10
124
38:36
2316
11
555
39:14
2354
2739
Ovsyannikova
Galina
Orienta-Vi
Orienta-Victoria
RUS
11:08:00
40080
2257
1
215
3:46
226
2
263
5:37
337
3
175
16:01
961
4
167
18:26
1106
5
165
19:23
1163
6
162
22:23
1343
7
44
28:11
1691
8
108
32:50
1970
9
135
36:27
2187
10
124
37:08
2228
11
555
37:37
2257
2707
Haka
Annelie
NOK
Närpes OK
10:16:00
36960
2515
1
215
4:52
292
2
263
6:53
413
3
175
16:40
1000
4
167
18:54
1134
5
165
19:59
1199
6
162
22:49
1369
7
44
30:30
1830
8
108
36:10
2170
9
135
40:39
2439
10
124
41:25
2485
11
555
41:56
2516
2741
Rebrova
Ekaterina
SKRUMMosco
SKRUM Moscow
RUS
10:06:00
36360
2319
1
215
3:12
192
2
263
5:05
305
3
175
15:54
954
4
167
19:27
1167
5
165
20:29
1229
6
162
23:34
1414
7
44
28:25
1705
8
108
33:02
1982
9
135
37:17
2237
10
124
38:07
2287
11
555
38:38
2318
2730
Luhtala
Johanna
SomEsa
Someron Esa
11:56:00
42960
2271
1
215
3:01
181
2
263
5:25
325
3
175
17:36
1056
4
167
19:55
1195
5
165
20:50
1250
6
162
23:16
1396
7
44
27:51
1671
8
108
32:52
1972
9
135
36:42
2202
10
124
37:23
2243
11
555
37:52
2272
2747
Sipilä
Kirsi
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
11:26:00
41160
2857
1
215
3:17
197
2
263
5:29
329
3
175
18:01
1081
4
167
21:49
1309
5
165
24:10
1450
6
162
27:27
1647
7
44
33:34
2014
8
108
41:40
2500
9
135
46:25
2785
10
124
47:08
2828
11
555
47:38
2858
2708
Harju
Leena-Maija
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
10:34:00
38040
2691
1
215
3:42
222
2
263
6:06
366
3
175
18:04
1084
4
167
21:39
1299
5
165
22:53
1373
6
162
26:15
1575
7
44
32:29
1949
8
108
37:51
2271
9
135
43:03
2583
10
124
44:10
2650
11
555
44:52
2692
2746
Seppänen
Mari
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
10:46:00
38760
2412
1
215
2:44
164
2
263
5:29
329
3
175
17:57
1077
4
167
20:43
1243
5
165
21:49
1309
6
162
24:46
1486
7
44
29:34
1774
8
108
33:55
2035
9
135
39:04
2344
10
124
39:48
2388
11
555
40:13
2413
2727
Laakso
Sanna
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
11:54:00
42840
2952
1
215
4:10
250
2
263
6:36
396
3
175
21:03
1263
4
167
24:44
1484
5
165
25:47
1547
6
162
29:44
1784
7
44
39:14
2354
8
108
44:02
2642
9
135
47:54
2874
10
124
48:43
2923
11
555
49:11
2951
2748
Smeds
Heidi
NOK
Närpes OK
11:06:00
39960
2685
1
215
3:33
213
2
263
5:28
328
3
175
17:54
1074
4
167
21:07
1267
5
165
22:48
1368
6
162
25:45
1545
7
44
31:18
1878
8
108
37:31
2251
9
135
43:14
2594
10
124
44:06
2646
11
555
44:45
2685
2728
Lahtinen
Merja
PäijRa
Päijät-Rasti
11:52:00
42720
2841
1
215
3:32
212
2
263
6:35
395
3
175
22:06
1326
4
167
25:10
1510
5
165
26:21
1581
6
162
30:52
1852
7
44
36:44
2204
8
108
41:51
2511
9
135
46:12
2772
10
124
46:53
2813
11
555
47:21
2841
2703
Batulova
Eugeniya
Nord West
Nord West
RUS
11:32:00
41520
2901
1
215
2:59
179
2
263
5:05
305
3
175
22:28
1348
4
167
27:08
1628
5
165
28:21
1701
6
162
32:10
1930
7
44
36:53
2213
8
108
41:21
2481
9
135
47:12
2832
10
124
47:51
2871
11
555
48:21
2901
2736
Nieminen
Outi
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
10:48:00
38880
2963
1
215
4:08
248
2
263
6:14
374
3
175
21:22
1282
4
167
24:17
1457
5
165
25:23
1523
6
162
28:13
1693
7
44
36:26
2186
8
108
42:38
2558
9
135
48:16
2896
10
124
48:56
2936
11
555
49:23
2963
2758
Volkova
Tatiana
SPB
SPB
RUS
11:36:00
41760
2809
1
215
3:37
217
2
263
5:57
357
3
175
18:57
1137
4
167
22:21
1341
5
165
23:46
1426
6
162
27:14
1634
7
44
34:02
2042
8
108
40:04
2404
9
135
45:17
2717
10
124
46:08
2768
11
555
46:48
2808
2740
Pulkkinen
Jenni
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
10:04:00
36240
2739
1
215
3:03
183
2
263
5:20
320
3
175
17:50
1070
4
167
22:09
1329
5
165
24:16
1456
6
162
28:25
1705
7
44
34:37
2077
8
108
39:35
2375
9
135
44:12
2652
10
124
45:11
2711
11
555
45:40
2740
2738
Nyberg
Carina
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
10:08:00
36480
2961
1
215
4:19
259
2
263
7:51
471
3
175
20:09
1209
4
167
23:14
1394
5
165
24:15
1455
6
162
26:52
1612
7
44
34:39
2079
8
108
42:14
2534
9
135
47:51
2871
10
124
48:43
2923
11
555
49:21
2961
2720
Korteniemi
Eeva
S-2000
Suunta 2000
10:22:00
37320
3216
1
215
4:36
276
2
263
8:45
525
3
175
21:33
1293
4
167
24:23
1463
5
165
25:35
1535
6
162
30:01
1801
7
44
36:29
2189
8
108
44:53
2693
9
135
51:57
3117
10
124
52:50
3170
11
555
53:36
3216
2742
Reinivuo-Kenttä
Mari
OK77
OK77
11:44:00
42240
3403
1
215
4:59
299
2
263
13:10
790
3
175
28:29
1709
4
167
31:36
1896
5
165
33:02
1982
6
162
36:16
2176
7
44
43:48
2628
8
108
49:50
2990
9
135
54:58
3298
10
124
55:57
3357
11
555
56:43
3403
2729
Liimatainen
Anna
RaHa
Rastihaukat
10:36:00
38160
3872
1
215
4:30
270
2
263
7:43
463
3
175
27:39
1659
4
167
34:46
2086
5
165
36:19
2179
6
162
39:43
2383
7
44
48:25
2905
8
108
55:04
3304
9
135
1:02:02
3722
10
124
1:03:33
3813
11
555
1:04:32
3872
2718
Kirmuska
Madara
COKSILVA
COKSILVA
LAT
11:46:00
42360
2772
1
215
4:16
256
2
263
7:19
439
3
175
19:36
1176
4
167
22:28
1348
5
165
23:37
1417
6
162
27:15
1635
7
44
34:29
2069
8
108
40:49
2449
9
135
45:02
2702
10
124
45:44
2744
11
555
46:13
2773
2709
Hautala
Heidi
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
11:24:00
41040
3231
1
215
4:44
284
2
263
7:18
438
3
175
21:23
1283
4
167
27:35
1655
5
165
28:49
1729
6
162
32:20
1940
7
44
39:03
2343
8
108
46:09
2769
9
135
52:27
3147
10
124
53:18
3198
11
555
53:51
3231
2735
Nefedova
Irina
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
RUS
10:50:00
39000
3771
1
215
3:55
235
2
263
15:27
927
3
175
27:38
1658
4
167
30:51
1851
5
165
32:16
1936
6
162
36:03
2163
7
44
42:34
2554
8
108
56:35
3395
9
135
1:01:38
3698
10
124
1:02:21
3741
11
555
1:02:51
3771
2719
Koivisto
Minna
KortJV
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
10:20:00
37200
3302
1
215
6:39
399
2
263
11:27
687
3
175
23:34
1414
4
167
26:23
1583
5
165
27:31
1651
6
162
31:57
1917
7
44
38:22
2302
8
108
46:53
2813
9
135
53:58
3238
10
124
54:35
3275
11
555
55:02
3302
2721
Korzhova
Anastasya
Belgorod
Belgorod
RUS
11:14:00
40440
5760
1
215
6:15
375
2
263
9:07
547
3
175
26:53
1613
4
167
47:37
2857
5
165
49:26
2966
6
162
53:04
3184
7
44
1:16:48
4608
8
108
1:28:11
5291
9
135
1:34:18
5658
10
124
1:35:11
5711
11
555
1:36:00
5760
2732
Melnikova
Anastasia
OKAKFA
OK AKFA
RUS
11:12:00
40320
4567
1
215
9:19
559
2
263
11:52
712
3
175
28:50
1730
4
167
49:57
2997
5
165
51:02
3062
6
162
53:44
3224
7
44
58:31
3511
8
108
1:10:46
4246
9
135
1:14:47
4487
10
124
1:15:33
4533
11
555
1:16:08
4568
2737
Niggli
Daria
OJura
OJura
FRA
10:38:00
38280
3740
1
215
4:58
298
2
263
7:41
461
3
175
29:27
1767
4
167
33:28
2008
5
165
35:27
2127
6
162
38:41
2321
7
44
46:31
2791
8
108
52:16
3136
9
135
1:00:53
3653
10
124
1:01:45
3705
11
555
1:02:21
3741
2757
Männikkö
Niina
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
10:28:00
37680
2462
1
215
5:02
302
2
263
7:18
438
3
175
16:59
1019
4
167
19:39
1179
5
165
20:50
1250
6
162
23:39
1419
7
44
30:28
1828
8
108
34:54
2094
9
135
39:37
2377
10
124
40:28
2428
11
555
41:03
2463
2751
Heittola
Satu
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
10:40:00
38400
2333
1
215
3:15
195
2
263
5:35
335
3
175
16:59
1019
4
167
20:09
1209
5
165
21:38
1298
6
162
25:16
1516
7
44
29:57
1797
8
108
34:16
2056
9
135
38:00
2280
10
124
38:29
2309
11
555
38:54
2334
2722
Kotrovskaya
Polina
SPB31KP
SPB 31KP
RUS
10:02:00
36120
4214
1
215
5:28
328
2
263
9:13
553
3
175
25:43
1543
4
167
29:25
1765
5
165
30:48
1848
6
162
35:08
2108
7
44
56:25
3385
8
108
1:02:50
3770
9
135
1:08:38
4118
10
124
1:09:34
4174
11
555
1:10:14
4214
2726
Kytovenko
Valeria
OKAKFA
OK AKFA
RUS
10:24:00
37440
4136
1
215
4:58
298
2
263
7:42
462
3
175
28:37
1717
4
167
34:24
2064
5
165
35:47
2147
6
162
41:22
2482
7
44
51:18
3078
8
108
58:52
3532
9
135
1:06:51
4011
10
124
1:08:09
4089
11
555
1:08:57
4137
2750
Terekhina
Irina
Kentavr-Pe
Kentavr-Penza
RUS
11:18:00
40680
4505
1
215
6:16
376
2
263
9:45
585
3
175
26:33
1593
4
167
33:48
2028
5
165
35:31
2131
6
162
41:19
2479
7
44
58:58
3538
8
108
1:08:03
4083
9
135
1:13:35
4415
10
124
1:14:29
4469
11
555
1:15:06
4506
2725
Kylliäinen
Laura
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
11:34:00
41640
2384
1
215
3:08
188
2
263
5:12
312
3
175
16:28
988
4
167
18:57
1137
5
165
19:59
1199
6
162
23:06
1386
7
44
30:13
1813
8
108
34:31
2071
9
135
38:32
2312
10
124
39:12
2352
11
555
39:45
2385
2717
Kauppila
Terhi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
10:18:00
37080
DNS
2714
Huhtanen
Sara
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
11:28:00
41280
2843
1
215
3:33
213
2
263
5:53
353
3
175
18:37
1117
4
167
24:18
1458
5
165
25:29
1529
6
162
29:15
1755
7
44
36:48
2208
8
108
41:53
2513
9
135
46:04
2764
10
124
46:49
2809
11
555
47:23
2843
2712
Holmberg
Pia
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
10:54:00
39240
DNS
2701
Aumo
Jeannette
Orient
OK Orient
10:58:00
39480
2316
1
215
2:53
173
2
263
5:13
313
3
175
15:57
957
4
167
18:23
1103
5
165
19:18
1158
6
162
23:06
1386
7
44
28:16
1696
8
108
32:40
1960
9
135
37:27
2247
10
124
38:08
2288
11
555
38:37
2317
2749
Taanila
Maria
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
11:04:00
39840
3159
1
215
4:41
281
2
263
7:48
468
3
175
22:01
1321
4
167
25:17
1517
5
165
26:48
1608
6
162
30:35
1835
7
44
37:44
2264
8
108
43:53
2633
9
135
50:34
3034
10
124
51:41
3101
11
555
52:40
3160
D21B
3,5
3456
Liimatainen
Anni
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
13:49:00
49740
2539
1
261
2:57
177
2
212
5:21
321
3
221
9:54
594
4
85
14:11
851
5
76
17:28
1048
6
53
25:55
1555
7
103
31:37
1897
8
147
38:37
2317
9
124
41:48
2508
10
555
42:20
2540
3469
Khrennikova
Tatiana
AKFA
AKFA
RUS
13:25:00
48300
2281
1
261
3:21
201
2
212
6:36
396
3
221
11:03
663
4
85
15:04
904
5
76
18:41
1121
6
53
24:27
1467
7
103
27:23
1643
8
147
33:42
2022
9
124
37:29
2249
10
555
38:02
2282
3460
Nyberg
Sonja
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
13:17:00
47820
2591
1
261
3:33
213
2
212
7:18
438
3
221
11:57
717
4
85
16:37
997
5
76
20:50
1250
6
53
25:57
1557
7
103
31:09
1869
8
147
38:43
2323
9
124
42:35
2555
10
555
43:12
2592
3461
Pakanen
Marika
Iisu
Iisu
13:33:00
48780
3093
1
261
3:39
219
2
212
7:48
468
3
221
13:53
833
4
85
17:27
1047
5
76
21:02
1262
6
53
26:35
1595
7
103
29:11
1751
8
147
47:51
2871
9
124
51:01
3061
10
555
51:33
3093
3466
Trofimchik
Arisha
YarkiyMir
YarkiyMir
RUS
13:09:00
47340
2955
1
261
3:48
228
2
212
7:01
421
3
221
12:41
761
4
85
17:08
1028
5
76
23:27
1407
6
53
29:11
1751
7
103
37:45
2265
8
147
45:03
2703
9
124
48:35
2915
10
555
49:15
2955
3464
Saarimäki
Riikka
RasKe
Rastiketut
13:03:00
46980
2874
1
261
3:55
235
2
212
6:12
372
3
221
11:20
680
4
85
15:22
922
5
76
20:12
1212
6
53
27:01
1621
7
103
32:39
1959
8
147
43:35
2615
9
124
47:22
2842
10
555
47:55
2875
3451
Hilander
Mirva
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
13:21:00
48060
3101
1
261
5:22
322
2
212
8:20
500
3
221
14:50
890
4
85
20:24
1224
5
76
29:07
1747
6
53
35:47
2147
7
103
39:28
2368
8
147
47:20
2840
9
124
51:06
3066
10
555
51:41
3101
3454
Ivanova
Kate
Peterhof
Peterhof
RUS
13:15:00
47700
3992
1
261
7:32
452
2
212
23:27
1407
3
221
28:24
1704
4
85
33:04
1984
5
76
37:50
2270
6
53
47:52
2872
7
103
53:03
3183
8
147
1:01:34
3694
9
124
1:05:56
3956
10
555
1:06:33
3993
3446
Afanasyeva
Irina
SARATOV
SARATOV
RUS
13:27:00
48420
3452
1
261
3:51
231
2
212
7:10
430
3
221
12:02
722
4
85
17:51
1071
5
76
28:57
1737
6
53
34:27
2067
7
103
40:25
2425
8
147
53:54
3234
9
124
57:07
3427
10
555
57:36
3456
3448
Freimane
Evija
COKSILVA
COKSILVA
LAT
13:41:00
49260
3577
1
261
3:40
220
2
212
7:30
450
3
221
12:34
754
4
85
21:00
1260
5
76
26:24
1584
6
53
33:36
2016
7
103
39:22
2362
8
147
55:23
3323
9
124
59:05
3545
10
555
59:38
3578
3463
Rantanen
Sinikka
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
13:51:00
49860
5081
1
261
4:21
261
2
212
8:09
489
3
221
12:47
767
4
85
20:04
1204
5
76
39:37
2377
6
53
51:20
3080
7
103
1:06:55
4015
8
147
1:20:09
4809
9
124
1:24:09
5049
10
555
1:24:41
5081
3452
Holopainen
Laura
SuVe
Suunta-Veikot
13:29:00
48540
4378
1
261
7:43
463
2
212
12:21
741
3
221
22:17
1337
4
85
28:46
1726
5
76
38:14
2294
6
53
50:41
3041
7
103
57:54
3474
8
147
1:07:36
4056
9
124
1:12:25
4345
10
555
1:12:57
4377
3467
Wettstein
Estella
co chenau
co chenau
SUI
13:11:00
47460
4678
1
261
11:44
704
2
212
21:45
1305
3
221
31:50
1910
4
85
38:22
2302
5
76
46:56
2816
6
53
56:59
3419
7
103
1:01:30
3690
8
147
1:12:20
4340
9
124
1:17:28
4648
10
555
1:17:59
4679
3462
Poletunova
Natalia
JUVENTA
JUVENTA
RUS
13:13:00
47580
4239
1
261
5:21
321
2
212
9:30
570
3
221
15:54
954
4
85
20:34
1234
5
76
24:55
1495
6
53
48:10
2890
7
103
54:19
3259
8
147
1:06:30
3990
9
124
1:10:09
4209
10
555
1:10:39
4239
3465
Savina
Elena
NorthernWi
Northern Wind
RUS
13:23:00
48180
6835
1
261
5:54
354
2
212
19:23
1163
3
221
39:12
2352
4
85
51:47
3107
5
76
1:01:34
3694
6
53
1:10:25
4225
7
103
1:20:31
4831
8
147
1:46:20
6380
9
124
1:52:57
6777
10
555
1:53:55
6835
3468
Löfbacka
Sanna
KPV
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
13:35:00
48900
3973
1
261
9:55
595
2
212
12:41
761
3
221
19:49
1189
4
85
26:21
1581
5
76
31:38
1898
6
53
43:26
2606
7
103
47:20
2840
8
147
1:01:31
3691
9
124
1:05:41
3941
10
555
1:06:14
3974
3455
Khimanych
Lada
Foton-Mosc
Foton-Moscow
RUS
13:37:00
49020
3864
1
261
7:07
427
2
212
11:23
683
3
221
19:47
1187
4
85
25:49
1549
5
76
32:09
1929
6
53
44:30
2670
7
103
48:56
2936
8
147
59:17
3557
9
124
1:03:43
3823
10
555
1:04:25
3865
3457
Mutikainen
Kati
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
13:05:00
47100
DNS
3458
Mäki-Laurila
Anne
PunKu
Punkalaitumen Kunto
13:07:00
47220
2723
1
261
3:39
219
2
212
6:55
415
3
221
12:36
756
4
85
17:48
1068
5
76
21:58
1318
6
53
28:36
1716
7
103
31:54
1914
8
147
40:40
2440
9
124
44:50
2690
10
555
45:23
2723
3449
Haapamäki
Maria
KauKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
13:19:00
47940
2495
1
261
3:27
207
2
212
6:16
376
3
221
11:06
666
4
85
14:42
882
5
76
20:42
1242
6
53
26:58
1618
7
103
31:41
1901
8
147
37:46
2266
9
124
41:07
2467
10
555
41:36
2496
D21C
2,5
3479
Kerkola
Kaisa
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
11:06:00
39960
1755
1
261
3:12
192
2
71
7:44
464
3
33
13:35
815
4
43
16:50
1010
5
51
19:29
1169
6
111
21:40
1300
7
134
26:19
1579
8
124
28:46
1726
9
555
29:15
1755
3478
Hämälistö
Sanna
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
10:22:00
37320
1807
1
261
3:50
230
2
71
9:15
555
3
33
13:12
792
4
43
16:46
1006
5
51
19:46
1186
6
111
22:07
1327
7
134
27:06
1626
8
124
29:29
1769
9
555
30:06
1806
3496
Trukhina
Yulia
Russia
Russia
RUS
10:30:00
37800
1827
1
261
3:25
205
2
71
8:27
507
3
33
12:22
742
4
43
15:48
948
5
51
18:53
1133
6
111
21:01
1261
7
134
26:38
1598
8
124
29:53
1793
9
555
30:27
1827
3484
Nurminen
Minna
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
10:48:00
38880
2187
1
261
4:03
243
2
71
9:16
556
3
33
13:19
799
4
43
20:40
1240
5
51
24:24
1464
6
111
27:02
1622
7
134
33:28
2008
8
124
36:00
2160
9
555
36:28
2188
3492
Slavnova
Anna
Russia
Russia
RUS
10:56:00
39360
2246
1
261
5:27
327
2
71
11:42
702
3
33
15:56
956
4
43
23:11
1391
5
51
27:09
1629
6
111
29:33
1773
7
134
34:41
2081
8
124
36:53
2213
9
555
37:26
2246
3489
Rosenblad
Nina
KarjUra
Karjaan Ura
11:04:00
39840
2242
1
261
5:18
318
2
71
11:27
687
3
33
15:59
959
4
43
20:04
1204
5
51
24:10
1450
6
111
26:51
1611
7
134
33:26
2006
8
124
36:35
2195
9
555
37:23
2243
3481
Laine
Heli
KauKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
11:10:00
40200
2353
1
261
7:59
479
2
71
12:31
751
3
33
16:54
1014
4
43
25:00
1500
5
51
28:56
1736
6
111
32:24
1944
7
134
36:35
2195
8
124
38:44
2324
9
555
39:14
2354
3476
Efimova
Elena
TUMEN
TUMEN
RUS
10:20:00
37200
2449
1
261
5:01
301
2
71
11:42
702
3
33
19:47
1187
4
43
24:00
1440
5
51
28:17
1697
6
111
31:14
1874
7
134
37:20
2240
8
124
40:10
2410
9
555
40:49
2449
3493
Tala
Anne
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
10:36:00
38160
2448
1
261
9:24
564
2
71
15:09
909
3
33
20:41
1241
4
43
25:47
1547
5
51
29:12
1752
6
111
32:07
1927
7
134
37:49
2269
8
124
40:17
2417
9
555
40:48
2448
3475
Dokhturova
Elena
Tomsk
Tomsk
RUS
10:34:00
38040
2271
1
261
4:43
283
2
71
14:05
845
3
33
18:04
1084
4
43
24:13
1453
5
51
27:20
1640
6
111
30:11
1811
7
134
35:10
2110
8
124
37:19
2239
9
555
37:51
2271
3488
Ristimäki
Minna
KalvKe
Kalvolan Keihäs
11:00:00
39600
2984
1
261
7:04
424
2
71
16:05
965
3
33
22:02
1322
4
43
34:58
2098
5
51
38:56
2336
6
111
42:24
2544
7
134
47:08
2828
8
124
49:17
2957
9
555
49:44
2984
3485
Paronen
Marianna
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
11:14:00
40440
3414
1
261
6:32
392
2
71
29:10
1750
3
33
34:14
2054
4
43
39:37
2377
5
51
43:26
2606
6
111
46:20
2780
7
134
53:08
3188
8
124
56:18
3378
9
555
56:54
3414
3487
Prusila
Katri
AuVa
Auran Vannas
10:58:00
39480
3877
1
261
9:37
577
2
71
19:07
1147
3
33
25:59
1559
4
43
32:32
1952
5
51
38:34
2314
6
111
51:57
3117
7
134
1:00:30
3630
8
124
1:03:52
3832
9
555
1:04:38
3878
3495
Torpo
Anne-Mari
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
10:42:00
38520
3075
1
261
5:44
344
2
71
14:02
842
3
33
21:16
1276
4
43
29:29
1769
5
51
36:47
2207
6
111
39:27
2367
7
134
47:58
2878
8
124
50:33
3033
9
555
51:15
3075
3491
Semenova
Olesya
OKAKFA
OK AKFA
RUS
11:08:00
40080
4055
1
261
5:41
341
2
71
16:03
963
3
33
22:51
1371
4
43
46:05
2765
5
51
52:22
3142
6
111
57:08
3428
7
134
1:03:52
3832
8
124
1:06:55
4015
9
555
1:07:35
4055
3494
Tikka
Maija
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
11:02:00
39720
4197
1
261
7:47
467
2
71
17:31
1051
3
33
25:25
1525
4
43
34:37
2077
5
51
49:17
2957
6
111
54:49
3289
7
134
1:04:02
3842
8
124
1:08:54
4134
9
555
1:09:57
4197
3483
Mwihia
Esther Wangui
Bushtrekke
Bushtrekkers
KEN
11:16:00
40560
DNS
3473
Antal
Aniko
TipoTKEBud
Tipo TKE Budapest
HUN
10:54:00
39240
DQ
1
261
7:48
468
3
33
51:10
3070
4
43
1:00:09
3609
5
51
1:21:48
4908
6
111
1:30:06
5406
7
134
1:47:06
6426
8
124
1:52:16
6736
9
555
1:52:58
6778
3472
Aherto
Mervi
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
10:28:00
37680
DNS
3490
Rousku
Hanna
MSParma
MS Parma
10:24:00
37440
3375
1
261
5:30
330
2
71
16:16
976
3
33
24:20
1460
4
43
35:05
2105
5
51
40:55
2455
6
111
44:10
2650
7
134
51:22
3082
8
124
55:29
3329
9
555
56:15
3375
3482
Moilanen
Kaisu
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
10:46:00
38760
DNS
3474
Breilin
Henna
IPR
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
10:32:00
37920
DNS
D35A
3,5
2760
Asklöf
Johanna
Lynx
Lynx
13:29:00
48540
2077
1
228
2:32
152
2
227
4:16
256
3
206
11:51
711
4
87
15:03
903
5
81
17:05
1025
6
65
19:25
1165
7
44
24:50
1490
8
107
28:47
1727
9
146
31:38
1898
10
124
34:09
2049
11
555
34:37
2077
2782
Nymalm
Sanna
PIF
Pargas IF
13:37:00
49020
2036
1
228
2:28
148
2
227
4:06
246
3
206
12:06
726
4
87
15:13
913
5
81
18:02
1082
6
65
19:38
1178
7
44
24:49
1489
8
107
28:34
1714
9
146
31:23
1883
10
124
33:24
2004
11
555
33:57
2037
2799
Vihavainen
Meri
Lynx
Lynx
12:45:00
45900
2130
1
228
2:18
138
2
227
3:55
235
3
206
11:40
700
4
87
14:46
886
5
81
16:33
993
6
65
18:59
1139
7
44
26:14
1574
8
107
30:06
1806
9
146
32:57
1977
10
124
35:01
2101
11
555
35:29
2129
2769
Ketola
Mervi
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
12:33:00
45180
2364
1
228
3:10
190
2
227
4:52
292
3
206
15:33
933
4
87
18:54
1134
5
81
22:55
1375
6
65
24:50
1490
7
44
29:23
1763
8
107
33:18
1998
9
146
36:42
2202
10
124
38:53
2333
11
555
39:25
2365
2764
Fränti
Kati
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
12:53:00
46380
2747
1
228
2:41
161
2
227
4:31
271
3
206
16:15
975
4
87
19:23
1163
5
81
26:32
1592
6
65
28:19
1699
7
44
36:07
2167
8
107
39:58
2398
9
146
43:09
2589
10
124
45:16
2716
11
555
45:47
2747
2763
Francke
Astra
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
13:35:00
48900
2294
1
228
2:55
175
2
227
4:38
278
3
206
12:49
769
4
87
16:08
968
5
81
19:26
1166
6
65
21:41
1301
7
44
26:54
1614
8
107
31:39
1899
9
146
35:16
2116
10
124
37:44
2264
11
555
38:15
2295
2791
Tervakangas
Sanna
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
13:07:00
47220
2321
1
228
2:45
165
2
227
4:16
256
3
206
15:01
901
4
87
18:04
1084
5
81
22:45
1365
6
65
24:39
1479
7
44
29:24
1764
8
107
33:15
1995
9
146
36:28
2188
10
124
38:12
2292
11
555
38:40
2320
2784
Polso
Anne
VetU
Vetelin Urheilijat
12:29:00
44940
2799
1
228
6:36
396
2
227
8:01
481
3
206
17:08
1028
4
87
20:01
1201
5
81
28:26
1706
6
65
30:18
1818
7
44
35:57
2157
8
107
40:55
2455
9
146
44:26
2666
10
124
46:12
2772
11
555
46:40
2800
2790
Tahvanainen
Anu
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
13:27:00
48420
2119
1
228
3:22
202
2
227
5:13
313
3
206
13:03
783
4
87
16:33
993
5
81
18:26
1106
6
65
20:30
1230
7
44
25:21
1521
8
107
29:44
1784
9
146
33:01
1981
10
124
34:50
2090
11
555
35:20
2120
2787
Rautakorpi
Tiina
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
13:13:00
47580
2518
1
228
3:39
219
2
227
5:57
357
3
206
16:46
1006
4
87
20:50
1250
5
81
23:25
1405
6
65
26:02
1562
7
44
31:10
1870
8
107
35:23
2123
9
146
38:55
2335
10
124
41:31
2491
11
555
41:59
2519
2767
Kemppi
Johanna
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
12:37:00
45420
2435
1
228
2:44
164
2
227
4:45
285
3
206
14:58
898
4
87
19:29
1169
5
81
22:51
1371
6
65
25:00
1500
7
44
30:11
1811
8
107
34:58
2098
9
146
38:05
2285
10
124
40:05
2405
11
555
40:35
2435
2774
Lehtinen
Anne
KauKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
13:05:00
47100
3210
1
228
7:33
453
2
227
11:33
693
3
206
20:17
1217
4
87
24:23
1463
5
81
26:37
1597
6
65
30:41
1841
7
44
40:37
2437
8
107
46:11
2771
9
146
49:54
2994
10
124
52:51
3171
11
555
53:31
3211
2779
Mäkinen
Heini
IlU
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
13:21:00
48060
2471
1
228
2:43
163
2
227
4:39
279
3
206
13:24
804
4
87
17:02
1022
5
81
20:25
1225
6
65
23:45
1425
7
44
31:35
1895
8
107
35:42
2142
9
146
38:56
2336
10
124
40:41
2441
11
555
41:11
2471
2765
Isoherranen
Kirsi
OK77
OK77
13:01:00
46860
2906
1
228
4:37
277
2
227
6:46
406
3
206
17:48
1068
4
87
22:12
1332
5
81
27:05
1625
6
65
29:39
1779
7
44
36:34
2194
8
107
41:21
2481
9
146
45:00
2700
10
124
47:46
2866
11
555
48:27
2907
2777
Lång
Maija
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
12:31:00
45060
2826
1
228
3:51
231
2
227
5:57
357
3
206
21:03
1263
4
87
25:25
1525
5
81
28:49
1729
6
65
30:56
1856
7
44
36:04
2164
8
107
40:54
2454
9
146
44:03
2643
10
124
46:28
2788
11
555
47:06
2826
2761
Autio
Tanja
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
13:03:00
46980
2831
1
228
4:07
247
2
227
8:02
482
3
206
17:19
1039
4
87
20:37
1237
5
81
28:11
1691
6
65
30:16
1816
7
44
35:26
2126
8
107
40:14
2414
9
146
43:58
2638
10
124
46:41
2801
11
555
47:10
2830
2773
Kuva
Anne
RaVa
Rastivarsat
12:51:00
46260
2889
1
228
3:53
233
2
227
6:13
373
3
206
17:59
1079
4
87
21:37
1297
5
81
26:52
1612
6
65
29:13
1753
7
44
34:58
2098
8
107
40:05
2405
9
146
44:27
2667
10
124
47:34
2854
11
555
48:10
2890
2785
Puro-Aho
Veera
YKV
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
12:57:00
46620
2942
1
228
4:13
253
2
227
6:44
404
3
206
17:54
1074
4
87
22:15
1335
5
81
24:52
1492
6
65
27:56
1676
7
44
35:02
2102
8
107
41:05
2465
9
146
45:26
2726
10
124
48:27
2907
11
555
49:02
2942
2775
Lervik
Therese
Solf
Solf IK
13:17:00
47820
3064
1
228
3:18
198
2
227
5:34
334
3
206
17:47
1067
4
87
21:32
1292
5
81
24:31
1471
6
65
27:31
1651
7
44
36:01
2161
8
107
44:04
2644
9
146
48:13
2893
10
124
50:38
3038
11
555
51:05
3065
2762
Dahlström
Nadja
Snättringe
Snättringe
SWE
13:39:00
49140
3737
1
228
20:22
1222
2
227
22:27
1347
3
206
32:44
1964
4
87
37:25
2245
5
81
40:16
2416
6
65
43:05
2585
7
44
50:29
3029
8
107
55:28
3328
9
146
59:04
3544
10
124
1:01:45
3705
11
555
1:02:17
3737
2798
Wasström
Lotta
Solf
Solf IK
12:41:00
45660
2740
1
228
4:33
273
2
227
7:01
421
3
206
16:30
990
4
87
20:38
1238
5
81
22:42
1362
6
65
24:51
1491
7
44
32:41
1961
8
107
38:14
2294
9
146
41:42
2502
10
124
45:00
2700
11
555
45:41
2741
2770
Krytkova
Svetlana
OKAKFA
OK AKFA
RUS
12:25:00
44700
3398
1
228
14:36
876
2
227
16:30
990
3
206
26:01
1561
4
87
29:52
1792
5
81
32:08
1928
6
65
34:22
2062
7
44
42:02
2522
8
107
49:05
2945
9
146
53:12
3192
10
124
56:03
3363
11
555
56:38
3398
2788
Riissanen
Niina
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
12:35:00
45300
3287
1
228
4:24
264
2
227
6:43
403
3
206
18:31
1111
4
87
23:07
1387
5
81
27:34
1654
6
65
31:04
1864
7
44
38:56
2336
8
107
45:51
2751
9
146
50:52
3052
10
124
54:08
3248
11
555
54:47
3287
2792
Mirokina
Natalia
Omsk
Omsk
RUS
12:23:00
44580
6355
1
228
17:00
1020
2
227
21:36
1296
3
206
41:20
2480
4
87
55:41
3341
5
81
1:02:08
3728
6
65
1:06:50
4010
7
44
1:21:19
4879
8
107
1:30:52
5452
9
146
1:39:08
5948
10
124
1:44:57
6297
11
555
1:45:55
6355
2793
Pajuoja
Miina
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
13:31:00
48660
4729
1
228
6:40
400
2
227
8:53
533
3
206
29:04
1744
4
87
33:34
2014
5
81
47:10
2830
6
65
53:14
3194
7
44
1:00:58
3658
8
107
1:08:43
4123
9
146
1:15:37
4537
10
124
1:18:15
4695
11
555
1:18:49
4729
2780
Niskanen
Kirsi
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
13:23:00
48180
2157
1
228
3:16
196
2
227
7:00
420
3
206
15:17
917
4
87
18:24
1104
5
81
20:05
1205
6
65
22:16
1336
7
44
26:16
1576
8
107
30:09
1809
9
146
33:37
2017
10
124
35:31
2131
11
555
35:57
2157
2772
Kulmala
Päivi
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
13:15:00
47700
1928
1
228
2:43
163
2
227
4:27
267
3
206
11:03
663
4
87
14:03
843
5
81
15:40
940
6
65
19:36
1176
7
44
23:34
1414
8
107
27:17
1637
9
146
29:55
1795
10
124
31:43
1903
11
555
32:09
1929
2786
Rantamäki
Pernilla
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
13:33:00
48780
DNS
2783
Pelkonen
Riikka
PäijRa
Päijät-Rasti
13:19:00
47940
3135
1
228
4:18
258
2
227
8:03
483
3
206
22:37
1357
4
87
26:26
1586
5
81
30:04
1804
6
65
32:46
1966
7
44
40:38
2438
8
107
45:31
2731
9
146
49:21
2961
10
124
51:47
3107
11
555
52:16
3136
2776
Liikola
Marika
PäijRa
Päijät-Rasti
12:43:00
45780
3688
1
228
4:05
245
2
227
6:18
378
3
206
18:16
1096
4
87
23:49
1429
5
81
26:25
1585
6
65
30:08
1808
7
44
45:35
2735
8
107
52:31
3151
9
146
58:10
3490
10
124
1:00:57
3657
11
555
1:01:28
3688
2771
Kukkonen
Kati
PR
Paimion Rasti
13:11:00
47460
DNS
2797
Wartiainen
Piritta
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
13:25:00
48300
2225
1
228
2:47
167
2
227
4:42
282
3
206
13:04
784
4
87
16:23
983
5
81
18:17
1097
6
65
20:25
1225
7
44
27:34
1654
8
107
31:29
1889
9
146
34:22
2062
10
124
36:38
2198
11
555
37:06
2226
2778
Mikkola
Marika
KR
Kalevan Rasti
13:41:00
49260
1632
1
228
2:21
141
2
227
3:49
229
3
206
10:05
605
4
87
12:41
761
5
81
14:04
844
6
65
15:29
929
7
44
19:00
1140
8
107
22:27
1347
9
146
25:08
1508
10
124
26:42
1602
11
555
27:12
1632
2781
Nousiainen
Sari
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
12:47:00
46020
3062
1
228
3:45
225
2
227
5:36
336
3
206
17:15
1035
4
87
22:06
1326
5
81
30:48
1848
6
65
32:57
1977
7
44
38:42
2322
8
107
43:58
2638
9
146
47:47
2867
10
124
50:22
3022
11
555
51:02
3062
D35B
3,2
3515
Mahlamäki
Saara
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
13:02:00
46920
2185
1
154
2:31
151
2
59
7:24
444
3
64
9:31
571
4
73
11:20
680
5
65
13:39
819
6
60
15:20
920
7
102
26:20
1580
8
144
32:30
1950
9
124
35:52
2152
10
555
36:25
2185
3518
Munsterhjelm
Camilla
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
12:26:00
44760
2146
1
154
2:23
143
2
59
6:33
393
3
64
9:31
571
4
73
11:20
680
5
65
13:59
839
6
60
15:39
939
7
102
27:20
1640
8
144
32:50
1970
9
124
35:17
2117
10
555
35:46
2146
3510
Konanova
Anna
YarkiyMir
YarkiyMir
RUS
12:24:00
44640
2566
1
154
2:39
159
2
59
9:48
588
3
64
14:33
873
4
73
16:18
978
5
65
18:37
1117
6
60
20:20
1220
7
102
30:32
1832
8
144
40:05
2405
9
124
42:12
2532
10
555
42:47
2567
3509
Kleemola
Katri
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
13:00:00
46800
2108
1
154
2:22
142
2
59
7:17
437
3
64
10:13
613
4
73
12:35
755
5
65
15:25
925
6
60
17:26
1046
7
102
25:57
1557
8
144
32:06
1926
9
124
34:35
2075
10
555
35:09
2109
3523
Prits
Heidi
Mercury
Mercury
EST
12:32:00
45120
2304
1
154
3:04
184
2
59
8:30
510
3
64
10:52
652
4
73
13:01
781
5
65
15:46
946
6
60
17:52
1072
7
102
27:15
1635
8
144
34:34
2074
9
124
37:42
2262
10
555
38:25
2305
3504
Brusova
Olga
NorthernWi
Northern Wind
RUS
12:12:00
43920
2468
1
154
2:41
161
2
59
8:32
512
3
64
11:40
700
4
73
14:46
886
5
65
17:28
1048
6
60
19:47
1187
7
102
30:49
1849
8
144
37:28
2248
9
124
40:26
2426
10
555
41:08
2468
3502
Ahola
Mari
RasKe
Rastiketut
12:30:00
45000
2399
1
154
2:55
175
2
59
7:45
465
3
64
10:59
659
4
73
12:46
766
5
65
15:30
930
6
60
17:37
1057
7
102
27:19
1639
8
144
36:31
2191
9
124
39:31
2371
10
555
39:59
2399
3526
Sild
Heidi
Mercury
Mercury
EST
12:56:00
46560
2306
1
154
3:07
187
2
59
11:13
673
3
64
13:21
801
4
73
16:33
993
5
65
19:00
1140
6
60
20:38
1238
7
102
30:20
1820
8
144
35:57
2157
9
124
37:54
2274
10
555
38:26
2306
3503
Backiene
Rima
Fortuna
Fortuna
LTU
12:22:00
44520
2416
1
154
2:29
149
2
59
8:25
505
3
64
11:21
681
4
73
12:56
776
5
65
15:29
929
6
60
17:22
1042
7
102
30:19
1819
8
144
36:55
2215
9
124
39:46
2386
10
555
40:17
2417
3508
Kenni
Pauliina
LLuja
Lauttakylän Luja
12:28:00
44880
3600
1
154
2:55
175
2
59
7:49
469
3
64
13:41
821
4
73
22:22
1342
5
65
24:51
1491
6
60
27:14
1634
7
102
49:37
2977
8
144
56:57
3417
9
124
59:25
3565
10
555
1:00:00
3600
3531
Varis
Kaisu
ViiSu
Viitasaaren Suunta
12:14:00
44040
2601
1
154
2:50
170
2
59
8:41
521
3
64
11:20
680
4
73
13:46
826
5
65
17:15
1035
6
60
19:41
1181
7
102
33:17
1997
8
144
40:07
2407
9
124
42:48
2568
10
555
43:21
2601
3519
Myshakina
Alena
OKAKFA
OK AKFA
RUS
12:20:00
44400
3170
1
154
5:00
300
2
59
17:36
1056
3
64
20:36
1236
4
73
23:34
1414
5
65
26:49
1609
6
60
29:11
1751
7
102
42:27
2547
8
144
49:44
2984
9
124
52:15
3135
10
555
52:51
3171
3516
Merimäki
Marianne
KalvKe
Kalvolan Keihäs
12:36:00
45360
3127
1
154
3:51
231
2
59
11:57
717
3
64
16:33
993
4
73
19:24
1164
5
65
23:51
1431
6
60
26:59
1619
7
102
41:08
2468
8
144
49:05
2945
9
124
51:32
3092
10
555
52:07
3127
3514
Lunden
Kati
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
12:16:00
44160
3386
1
154
10:57
657
2
59
18:33
1113
3
64
21:46
1306
4
73
23:35
1415
5
65
27:37
1657
6
60
31:12
1872
7
102
46:05
2765
8
144
53:14
3194
9
124
55:54
3354
10
555
56:27
3387
3513
Lindgren
Tarja
KauWi
Kauhavan Wisa
12:44:00
45840
3283
1
154
3:36
216
2
59
10:09
609
3
64
14:37
877
4
73
20:47
1247
5
65
24:45
1485
6
60
27:39
1659
7
102
40:14
2414
8
144
49:56
2996
9
124
53:48
3228
10
555
54:43
3283
3520
Mäkinen
Mirva
RasKa
Rastikarhut
12:50:00
46200
3180
1
154
3:43
223
2
59
10:57
657
3
64
15:04
904
4
73
17:30
1050
5
65
20:41
1241
6
60
23:33
1413
7
102
40:15
2415
8
144
48:50
2930
9
124
52:24
3144
10
555
53:00
3180
3517
Merkkiniemi
Riitta
OH
OH
12:38:00
45480
3154
1
154
3:43
223
2
59
11:04
664
3
64
14:36
876
4
73
18:08
1088
5
65
22:05
1325
6
60
25:29
1529
7
102
39:26
2366
8
144
48:08
2888
9
124
51:46
3106
10
555
52:35
3155
3511
Kondratjeva
Alexandra
SKRUMMosco
SKRUM Moscow
RUS
12:52:00
46320
4222
1
154
5:24
324
2
59
23:54
1434
3
64
29:12
1752
4
73
33:47
2027
5
65
36:43
2203
6
60
39:15
2355
7
102
56:50
3410
8
144
1:07:37
4057
9
124
1:09:46
4186
10
555
1:10:23
4223
3524
Salminen
Elina-Maarit
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
12:42:00
45720
3899
1
154
4:26
266
2
59
12:36
756
3
64
15:59
959
4
73
22:48
1368
5
65
26:56
1616
6
60
30:12
1812
7
102
47:12
2832
8
144
1:00:56
3656
9
124
1:04:14
3854
10
555
1:04:59
3899
3522
Nivukoski
Mervi
YKV
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
12:34:00
45240
2597
1
154
7:54
474
2
59
13:23
803
3
64
16:15
975
4
73
18:07
1087
5
65
20:51
1251
6
60
22:49
1369
7
102
34:15
2055
8
144
40:22
2422
9
124
42:40
2560
10
555
43:18
2598
3512
Kouttu
Helena
LLuja
Lauttakylän Luja
12:54:00
46440
DNS
3506
Ikola
Reeta
LeSi
Leppävaaran Sisu
12:58:00
46680
2340
1
154
2:50
170
2
59
9:28
568
3
64
12:15
735
4
73
14:11
851
5
65
16:55
1015
6
60
18:58
1138
7
102
28:15
1695
8
144
34:44
2084
9
124
38:27
2307
10
555
39:01
2341
3507
Kallio-Könnö-Musse
Riia
KauKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
13:06:00
47160
2745
1
154
2:48
168
2
59
9:31
571
3
64
13:03
783
4
73
15:26
926
5
65
18:19
1099
6
60
20:58
1258
7
102
33:59
2039
8
144
42:03
2523
9
124
45:03
2703
10
555
45:46
2746
3505
Humppi
Susan
Eräp
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
13:04:00
47040
2218
1
154
3:16
196
2
59
9:08
548
3
64
11:17
677
4
73
13:07
787
5
65
15:43
943
6
60
17:45
1065
7
102
27:04
1624
8
144
33:31
2011
9
124
36:18
2178
10
555
36:58
2218
D40A
3,5
2802
Boström
Kirsi
Lynx
Lynx
10:03:00
36180
2028
1
240
5:42
342
2
241
6:41
401
3
222
12:15
735
4
213
17:20
1040
5
153
19:09
1149
6
44
24:48
1488
7
107
28:52
1732
8
135
32:35
1955
9
124
33:18
1998
10
555
33:49
2029
2823
Kollanen
Teresa
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
11:17:00
40620
2073
1
240
5:33
333
2
241
6:33
393
3
222
12:33
753
4
213
17:48
1068
5
153
19:33
1173
6
44
24:59
1499
7
107
29:18
1758
8
135
33:22
2002
9
124
34:02
2042
10
555
34:34
2074
2831
Naumova
Natalia
OKAKFA
OK AKFA
RUS
11:35:00
41700
2195
1
240
6:22
382
2
241
7:54
474
3
222
16:13
973
4
213
20:51
1251
5
153
22:47
1367
6
44
27:38
1658
7
107
31:39
1899
8
135
35:24
2124
9
124
36:04
2164
10
555
36:34
2194
2817
Kainulainen
Tiina
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
12:09:00
43740
2470
1
240
6:16
376
2
241
7:12
432
3
222
13:54
834
4
213
19:17
1157
5
153
21:34
1294
6
44
30:38
1838
7
107
35:14
2114
8
135
39:50
2390
9
124
40:32
2432
10
555
41:11
2471
2863
Vainionpää
Hanna
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
10:07:00
36420
2585
1
240
6:58
418
2
241
7:53
473
3
222
16:12
972
4
213
23:31
1411
5
153
27:50
1670
6
44
33:11
1991
7
107
37:29
2249
8
135
41:53
2513
9
124
42:35
2555
10
555
43:04
2584
2809
Hartman
Paula
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
11:03:00
39780
2534
1
240
8:33
513
2
241
10:05
605
3
222
17:19
1039
4
213
22:50
1370
5
153
24:54
1494
6
44
31:35
1895
7
107
36:05
2165
8
135
40:59
2459
9
124
41:43
2503
10
555
42:14
2534
2852
Tilli
Virpi
Lynx
Lynx
10:47:00
38820
2478
1
240
7:10
430
2
241
8:17
497
3
222
17:10
1030
4
213
22:28
1348
5
153
25:00
1500
6
44
30:42
1842
7
107
35:09
2109
8
135
39:53
2393
9
124
40:42
2442
10
555
41:18
2478
2807
Haanpää
Kati
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
11:33:00
41580
2510
1
240
9:11
551
2
241
10:05
605
3
222
17:18
1038
4
213
22:29
1349
5
153
24:36
1476
6
44
32:14
1934
7
107
36:36
2196
8
135
40:38
2438
9
124
41:21
2481
10
555
41:50
2510
2800
Anttila
Mervi
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
11:05:00
39900
2505
1
240
6:30
390
2
241
8:03
483
3
222
14:04
844
4
213
20:58
1258
5
153
22:55
1375
6
44
30:01
1801
7
107
35:34
2134
8
135
40:25
2425
9
124
41:09
2469
10
555
41:46
2506
2818
Kerkola
Tiina
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
10:35:00
38100
2727
1
240
6:57
417
2
241
8:02
482
3
222
14:13
853
4
213
27:25
1645
5
153
29:30
1770
6
44
35:38
2138
7
107
39:52
2392
8
135
44:14
2654
9
124
44:56
2696
10
555
45:26
2726
2838
Rantamäki
Karin
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:57:00
39420
2772
1
240
7:09
429
2
241
8:24
504
3
222
16:13
973
4
213
22:05
1325
5
153
25:10
1510
6
44
34:44
2084
7
107
39:37
2377
8
135
44:50
2690
9
124
45:38
2738
10
555
46:12
2772
2858
Conti
MIchela
COUTOEBell
CO UTOE Bellinzona
SUI
12:17:00
44220
2557
1
240
8:13
493
2
241
9:24
564
3
222
16:32
992
4
213
22:46
1366
5
153
25:20
1520
6
44
32:04
1924
7
107
36:49
2209
8
135
41:09
2469
9
124
41:56
2516
10
555
42:37
2557
2820
Kink
Jana
KapeOK
Kape OK
EST
11:19:00
40740
2624
1
240
7:47
467
2
241
9:00
540
3
222
15:09
909
4
213
20:53
1253
5
153
23:49
1429
6
44
31:05
1865
7
107
37:30
2250
8
135
42:25
2545
9
124
43:08
2588
10
555
43:44
2624
2828
Liukkonen
Niina
Navi
Navi
11:53:00
42780
2600
1
240
6:34
394
2
241
7:55
475
3
222
20:13
1213
4
213
25:31
1531
5
153
27:21
1641
6
44
33:23
2003
7
107
38:17
2297
8
135
42:15
2535
9
124
42:50
2570
10
555
43:20
2600
2814
Holm
Riikka
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
11:21:00
40860
3220
1
240
13:59
839
2
241
15:14
914
3
222
21:59
1319
4
213
27:32
1652
5
153
30:01
1801
6
44
37:36
2256
7
107
42:45
2565
8
135
52:22
3142
9
124
53:05
3185
10
555
53:41
3221
2812
Heikkinen
Anniina
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
11:43:00
42180
2775
1
240
7:27
447
2
241
8:31
511
3
222
17:45
1065
4
213
23:02
1382
5
153
27:47
1667
6
44
34:02
2042
7
107
39:05
2345
8
135
44:49
2689
9
124
45:41
2741
10
555
46:16
2776
2813
Heinaro
Mervi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
12:07:00
43620
2619
1
240
7:32
452
2
241
8:33
513
3
222
15:53
953
4
213
21:33
1293
5
153
24:01
1441
6
44
32:44
1964
7
107
37:58
2278
8
135
42:31
2551
9
124
43:09
2589
10
555
43:40
2620
2841
Rokka
Susanna
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
10:45:00
38700
2839
1
240
8:03
483
2
241
9:21
561
3
222
16:59
1019
4
213
23:37
1417
5
153
26:37
1597
6
44
33:10
1990
7
107
38:55
2335
8
135
45:35
2735
9
124
46:39
2799
10
555
47:19
2839
2847
Sekhina
Tatiana
VelikyNovg
Veliky Novgorod
RUS
11:59:00
43140
3477
1
240
12:20
740
2
241
13:17
797
3
222
21:00
1260
4
213
34:03
2043
5
153
36:52
2212
6
44
46:04
2764
7
107
51:42
3102
8
135
56:38
3398
9
124
57:26
3446
10
555
57:57
3477
2827
Lilja
Sari
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
10:01:00
36060
3160
1
240
8:19
499
2
241
9:34
574
3
222
22:09
1329
4
213
29:40
1780
5
153
32:15
1935
6
44
39:28
2368
7
107
44:07
2647
8
135
51:02
3062
9
124
51:59
3119
10
555
52:42
3162
2810
Havia-Kinnala
Helena
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
11:55:00
42900
2576
1
240
8:26
506
2
241
9:22
562
3
222
17:08
1028
4
213
23:19
1399
5
153
25:18
1518
6
44
31:27
1887
7
107
36:12
2172
8
135
41:31
2491
9
124
42:20
2540
10
555
42:57
2577
2805
Grosheva
Elena
Vesta
Vesta
RUS
11:09:00
40140
3756
1
240
16:05
965
2
241
17:15
1035
3
222
24:24
1464
4
213
30:17
1817
5
153
33:55
2035
6
44
46:24
2784
7
107
52:20
3140
8
135
1:00:47
3647
9
124
1:01:48
3708
10
555
1:02:37
3757
2843
Ruppenthal
Ursi
SwissOrien
Swiss Orienteering
SUI
10:09:00
36540
3021
1
240
14:48
888
2
241
15:58
958
3
222
23:11
1391
4
213
29:46
1786
5
153
33:45
2025
6
44
39:40
2380
7
107
44:38
2678
8
135
49:07
2947
9
124
49:48
2988
10
555
50:21
3021
2826
Kunitskaya
Natalia
Saint-Pete
Saint-Petersburg
RUS
12:05:00
43500
3231
1
240
10:28
628
2
241
11:46
706
3
222
25:00
1500
4
213
31:22
1882
5
153
34:27
2067
6
44
41:21
2481
7
107
47:02
2822
8
135
52:18
3138
9
124
53:14
3194
10
555
53:52
3232
2855
Tupitsa
Sari
RastiE4
Rasti E4
10:21:00
37260
3940
1
240
8:11
491
2
241
10:04
604
3
222
27:43
1663
4
213
42:04
2524
5
153
45:13
2713
6
44
53:13
3193
7
107
58:41
3521
8
135
1:04:03
3843
9
124
1:04:57
3897
10
555
1:05:41
3941
2811
Heikkilä
Annamari
Lynx
Lynx
11:31:00
41460
3346
1
240
9:36
576
2
241
10:43
643
3
222
21:57
1317
4
213
31:48
1908
5
153
34:19
2059
6
44
42:50
2570
7
107
49:47
2987
8
135
54:36
3276
9
124
55:18
3318
10
555
55:47
3347
2832
Nissinen
Ulla
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
10:43:00
38580
3835
1
240
11:34
694
2
241
13:06
786
3
222
29:15
1755
4
213
36:37
2197
5
153
42:40
2560
6
44
51:39
3099
7
107
56:20
3380
8
135
1:02:32
3752
9
124
1:03:22
3802
10
555
1:03:55
3835
2808
Haavisto
Lotta
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
10:31:00
37860
3496
1
240
9:53
593
2
241
11:05
665
3
222
19:44
1184
4
213
31:20
1880
5
153
36:32
2192
6
44
44:36
2676
7
107
50:29
3029
8
135
56:47
3407
9
124
57:39
3459
10
555
58:16
3496
2846
Salokangas
Anu
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
10:51:00
39060
4019
1
240
7:29
449
2
241
9:32
572
3
222
16:24
984
4
213
22:13
1333
5
153
28:47
1727
6
44
40:41
2441
7
107
46:27
2787
8
135
1:05:39
3939
9
124
1:06:24
3984
10
555
1:06:59
4019
2819
Khizhnyak
Tamara
Moscow
Moscow
RUS
11:47:00
42420
3153
1
240
8:23
503
2
241
9:42
582
3
222
17:32
1052
4
213
24:08
1448
5
153
28:24
1704
6
44
40:13
2413
7
107
45:35
2735
8
135
51:03
3063
9
124
51:53
3113
10
555
52:34
3154
2844
Räsänen
Marja
NilsNu
Nilsiän Nujakka
10:39:00
38340
2849
1
240
8:56
536
2
241
10:09
609
3
222
17:34
1054
4
213
24:17
1457
5
153
27:43
1663
6
44
35:33
2133
7
107
40:33
2433
8
135
46:08
2768
9
124
46:58
2818
10
555
47:30
2850
2806
Guseff
Virpi
HirvHe
Hirvensalon Heitto
11:25:00
41100
3659
1
240
8:03
483
2
241
9:07
547
3
222
23:46
1426
4
213
31:01
1861
5
153
35:09
2109
6
44
48:06
2886
7
107
54:21
3261
8
135
59:41
3581
9
124
1:00:23
3623
10
555
1:01:00
3660
2801
Berg
Nina
Solf
Solf IK
10:29:00
37740
3659
1
240
18:54
1134
2
241
20:03
1203
3
222
28:09
1689
4
213
37:09
2229
5
153
39:34
2374
6
44
47:30
2850
7
107
53:40
3220
8
135
59:27
3567
9
124
1:00:15
3615
10
555
1:01:00
3660
2857
Hietanen
Pia
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
11:29:00
41340
4390
1
240
15:52
952
2
241
17:24
1044
3
222
29:36
1776
4
213
37:06
2226
5
153
42:21
2541
6
44
57:56
3476
7
107
1:05:52
3952
8
135
1:11:50
4310
9
124
1:12:38
4358
10
555
1:13:12
4392
2816
Kahanpää
Hanna
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
11:27:00
41220
3843
1
240
9:20
560
2
241
10:43
643
3
222
25:39
1539
4
213
35:59
2159
5
153
39:09
2349
6
44
49:31
2971
7
107
56:09
3369
8
135
1:02:37
3757
9
124
1:03:28
3808
10
555
1:04:03
3843
2833
Oja
Iina
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
10:59:00
39540
3327
1
240
10:20
620
2
241
11:56
716
3
222
23:16
1396
4
213
30:50
1850
5
153
33:54
2034
6
44
41:26
2486
7
107
47:29
2849
8
135
54:03
3243
9
124
54:54
3294
10
555
55:28
3328
2856
Oikkonen
Mirka
OH
OH
11:51:00
42660
3609
1
240
9:41
581
2
241
11:11
671
3
222
21:44
1304
4
213
30:57
1857
5
153
34:34
2074
6
44
43:39
2619
7
107
52:23
3143
8
135
58:53
3533
9
124
59:40
3580
10
555
1:00:10
3610
2849
Snickars
Virpi
Solf
Solf IK
11:39:00
41940
4154
1
240
9:19
559
2
241
10:44
644
3
222
33:56
2036
4
213
41:29
2489
5
153
44:23
2663
6
44
54:06
3246
7
107
1:01:25
3685
8
135
1:08:00
4080
9
124
1:08:44
4124
10
555
1:09:15
4155
2854
Tuovinen
Tarja
LapSu
Lapin Sudet
11:01:00
39660
3226
1
240
10:49
649
2
241
12:29
749
3
222
21:34
1294
4
213
28:25
1705
5
153
31:38
1898
6
44
39:49
2389
7
107
45:52
2752
8
135
52:12
3132
9
124
53:06
3186
10
555
53:46
3226
2822
Koistinen
Taina
NaTe
Nastolan Terä
11:23:00
40980
4284
1
240
16:01
961
2
241
17:11
1031
3
222
31:43
1903
4
213
40:11
2411
5
153
43:18
2598
6
44
57:34
3454
7
107
1:03:34
3814
8
135
1:09:51
4191
9
124
1:10:46
4246
10
555
1:11:24
4284
2840
Reinikka
Louise
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
10:41:00
38460
5322
1
240
25:46
1546
2
241
27:04
1624
3
222
46:14
2774
4
213
54:08
3248
5
153
1:01:14
3674
6
44
1:14:28
4468
7
107
1:20:25
4825
8
135
1:27:11
5231
9
124
1:28:08
5288
10
555
1:28:43
5323
2845
Sahlström
Teija
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
11:57:00
43020
6604
1
240
19:19
1159
2
241
20:36
1236
3
222
48:23
2903
4
213
1:05:41
3941
5
153
1:09:29
4169
6
44
1:31:27
5487
7
107
1:40:14
6014
8
135
1:48:14
6494
9
124
1:49:20
6560
10
555
1:50:04
6604
2848
Simonen
Jaana
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
10:05:00
36300
2742
1
240
7:21
441
2
241
8:50
530
3
222
18:43
1123
4
213
25:21
1521
5
153
28:32
1712
6
44
35:06
2106
7
107
39:31
2371
8
135
44:14
2654
9
124
45:01
2701
10
555
45:42
2742
2837
Pulli
Tessa
RaVa
Rastivarsat
11:13:00
40380
DNS
2868
Yli-Kauppila
Marika
PunKu
Punkalaitumen Kunto
11:49:00
42540
2505
1
240
7:02
422
2
241
8:15
495
3
222
15:22
922
4
213
20:46
1246
5
153
22:48
1368
6
44
31:12
1872
7
107
35:40
2140
8
135
40:25
2425
9
124
41:09
2469
10
555
41:46
2506
2829
Mäkelä
Helena
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
12:11:00
43860
4687
1
240
10:09
609
2
241
11:15
675
3
222
33:51
2031
4
213
39:38
2378
5
153
46:08
2768
6
44
1:02:23
3743
7
107
1:07:50
4070
8
135
1:16:32
4592
9
124
1:17:28
4648
10
555
1:18:08
4688
2839
Ray
Carola
OK77
OK77
11:15:00
40500
2257
1
240
6:16
376
2
241
7:12
432
3
222
13:34
814
4
213
18:45
1125
5
153
20:38
1238
6
44
27:31
1651
7
107
32:04
1924
8
135
36:26
2186
9
124
37:04
2224
10
555
37:38
2258
2866
Vikström
Liisa
OH
OH
11:45:00
42300
5729
1
240
14:15
855
2
241
16:05
965
3
222
1:00:25
3625
4
213
1:06:12
3972
5
153
1:09:05
4145
6
44
1:19:59
4799
7
107
1:27:38
5258
8
135
1:33:55
5635
9
124
1:34:50
5690
10
555
1:35:30
5730
2865
Viitanen
Kirsi
OH
OH
10:37:00
38220
4108
1
240
20:43
1243
2
241
22:02
1322
3
222
30:08
1808
4
213
41:34
2494
5
153
44:36
2676
6
44
54:00
3240
7
107
1:00:02
3602
8
135
1:07:12
4032
9
124
1:08:01
4081
10
555
1:08:28
4108
2830
Mäkinen
Krista
MSParma
MS Parma
10:27:00
37620
2956
1
240
8:04
484
2
241
9:21
561
3
222
16:23
983
4
213
24:15
1455
5
153
26:26
1586
6
44
38:31
2311
7
107
43:25
2605
8
135
47:57
2877
9
124
48:43
2923
10
555
49:17
2957
2835
Ojanaho
Marja-Leena
KemU
Keminmaan Urheilijat
11:11:00
40260
DNS
2853
Toivonen
Sirra
KangSK
Kangasala SK
10:49:00
38940
2248
1
240
6:04
364
2
241
7:08
428
3
222
12:49
769
4
213
17:45
1065
5
153
22:19
1339
6
44
27:17
1637
7
107
32:45
1965
8
135
36:20
2180
9
124
37:01
2221
10
555
37:29
2249
2825
Koskinen
Sari
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
10:25:00
37500
2684
1
240
11:45
705
2
241
12:29
749
3
222
18:38
1118
4
213
24:37
1477
5
153
26:39
1599
6
44
34:15
2055
7
107
38:38
2318
8
135
43:25
2605
9
124
44:12
2652
10
555
44:45
2685
2821
Koistinen
Marjo
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
10:19:00
37140
DNS
D40B
3,2
3568
Torp-Donner
Heidi
OK77
OK77
11:40:00
42000
1974
1
154
2:18
138
2
59
7:02
422
3
64
9:07
547
4
73
11:00
660
5
65
13:28
808
6
60
15:19
919
7
102
22:54
1374
8
144
28:57
1737
9
124
32:13
1933
10
555
32:54
1974
3554
Medvedeva
Irina
LUS
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat
RUS
10:20:00
37200
2079
1
154
2:46
166
2
59
7:51
471
3
64
10:24
624
4
73
12:14
734
5
65
14:36
876
6
60
16:36
996
7
102
24:51
1491
8
144
31:31
1891
9
124
34:00
2040
10
555
34:39
2079
3570
Tuumi-Ilomäki
Liisa
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
11:34:00
41640
2024
1
154
2:32
152
2
59
7:22
442
3
64
9:38
578
4
73
11:25
685
5
65
13:53
833
6
60
15:50
950
7
102
24:27
1467
8
144
30:45
1845
9
124
33:10
1990
10
555
33:45
2025
3564
Singyr
Marina
OKAKFA
OK AKFA
RUS
10:18:00
37080
2301
1
154
2:51
171
2
59
8:12
492
3
64
11:12
672
4
73
14:08
848
5
65
16:29
989
6
60
18:22
1102
7
102
26:44
1604
8
144
34:15
2055
9
124
37:46
2266
10
555
38:22
2302
3552
Laurila
Lei
Lynx
Lynx
11:28:00
41280
2370
1
154
2:41
161
2
59
8:07
487
3
64
10:58
658
4
73
12:51
771
5
65
16:07
967
6
60
17:58
1078
7
102
27:30
1650
8
144
35:09
2109
9
124
38:56
2336
10
555
39:31
2371
3567
Tervo-Rantakokko
Tiina
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
11:30:00
41400
2584
1
154
3:34
214
2
59
10:19
619
3
64
13:05
785
4
73
19:15
1155
5
65
21:38
1298
6
60
23:49
1429
7
102
33:22
2002
8
144
39:52
2392
9
124
42:30
2550
10
555
43:04
2584
3579
Välimaa
Tuija
Rasti88
Rasti 88
11:26:00
41160
3093
1
154
2:55
175
2
59
8:03
483
3
64
17:18
1038
4
73
19:12
1152
5
65
21:55
1315
6
60
31:23
1883
7
102
41:34
2494
8
144
48:28
2908
9
124
50:59
3059
10
555
51:33
3093
3580
Yli-Pyky
Pirkko
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
10:28:00
37680
2994
1
154
2:54
174
2
59
8:42
522
3
64
11:34
694
4
73
13:54
834
5
65
17:15
1035
6
60
19:53
1193
7
102
37:56
2276
8
144
46:14
2774
9
124
49:14
2954
10
555
49:55
2995
3535
Araslanova
Galina
Prizma-Pen
Prizma-Penza
RUS
10:14:00
36840
2538
1
154
3:24
204
2
59
9:12
552
3
64
11:54
714
4
73
14:31
871
5
65
17:24
1044
6
60
20:00
1200
7
102
30:55
1855
8
144
38:13
2293
9
124
41:43
2503
10
555
42:17
2537
3560
Pyökäri-Hänninen
Katariina
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
10:42:00
38520
2620
1
154
3:39
219
2
59
8:46
526
3
64
11:21
681
4
73
15:07
907
5
65
18:12
1092
6
60
21:50
1310
7
102
32:53
1973
8
144
40:20
2420
9
124
43:05
2585
10
555
43:40
2620
3577
Westerlund
Angela
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
10:52:00
39120
2722
1
154
3:07
187
2
59
9:32
572
3
64
11:43
703
4
73
15:24
924
5
65
18:42
1122
6
60
20:52
1252
7
102
33:51
2031
8
144
41:35
2495
9
124
44:35
2675
10
555
45:23
2723
3548
Koskela
Terttu
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
10:44:00
38640
3176
1
154
3:30
210
2
59
10:31
631
3
64
14:29
869
4
73
16:49
1009
5
65
19:58
1198
6
60
22:31
1351
7
102
41:37
2497
8
144
49:32
2972
9
124
52:17
3137
10
555
52:56
3176
3542
Ivanova
Tatiana
YarkiyMir
YarkiyMir
RUS
10:38:00
38280
2792
1
154
4:23
263
2
59
12:28
748
3
64
15:24
924
4
73
17:56
1076
5
65
22:23
1343
6
60
24:45
1485
7
102
35:41
2141
8
144
43:02
2582
9
124
45:51
2751
10
555
46:33
2793
3562
Schüle
Katja
Koovee
Koovee
11:32:00
41520
4140
1
154
2:53
173
2
59
8:13
493
3
64
10:48
648
4
73
13:05
785
5
65
16:13
973
6
60
18:21
1101
7
102
57:15
3435
8
144
1:05:05
3905
9
124
1:08:16
4096
10
555
1:09:01
4141
3536
Danielsson
Malin
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
11:44:00
42240
2827
1
154
2:53
173
2
59
8:05
485
3
64
13:05
785
4
73
18:32
1112
5
65
21:43
1303
6
60
24:24
1464
7
102
34:40
2080
8
144
43:05
2585
9
124
46:30
2790
10
555
47:08
2828
3550
Käki
Maria
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
10:54:00
39240
2885
1
154
4:14
254
2
59
10:26
626
3
64
13:34
814
4
73
15:42
942
5
65
19:04
1144
6
60
21:38
1298
7
102
36:38
2198
8
144
44:40
2680
9
124
47:33
2853
10
555
48:05
2885
3551
Lajunen
Tuuli
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
10:12:00
36720
2656
1
154
3:31
211
2
59
11:24
684
3
64
14:14
854
4
73
16:52
1012
5
65
20:29
1229
6
60
22:44
1364
7
102
32:56
1976
8
144
40:22
2422
9
124
43:46
2626
10
555
44:17
2657
3539
Hanhijärvi
Leena
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
10:34:00
38040
3301
1
154
4:23
263
2
59
11:55
715
3
64
15:54
954
4
73
18:43
1123
5
65
23:53
1433
6
60
27:29
1649
7
102
39:52
2392
8
144
49:48
2988
9
124
54:11
3251
10
555
55:01
3301
3565
Skvortsova
Irina
Vesta
Vesta
RUS
10:58:00
39480
3159
1
154
4:52
292
2
59
12:15
735
3
64
17:52
1072
4
73
20:46
1246
5
65
23:51
1431
6
60
26:29
1589
7
102
38:59
2339
8
144
48:43
2923
9
124
52:05
3125
10
555
52:40
3160
3558
Oikarinen
Maarit
OH
OH
10:10:00
36600
3768
1
154
3:57
237
2
59
10:11
611
3
64
25:46
1546
4
73
27:58
1678
5
65
31:15
1875
6
60
37:15
2235
7
102
48:24
2904
8
144
59:01
3541
9
124
1:02:13
3733
10
555
1:02:49
3769
3557
Muhonen
Anu
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
11:04:00
39840
3350
1
154
4:49
289
2
59
12:36
756
3
64
18:04
1084
4
73
20:47
1247
5
65
25:07
1507
6
60
27:38
1658
7
102
41:26
2486
8
144
51:31
3091
9
124
55:12
3312
10
555
55:51
3351
3547
Kortyleva
Tatiana
OKAKFA
OK AKFA
RUS
10:48:00
38880
2907
1
154
3:19
199
2
59
9:05
545
3
64
11:52
712
4
73
14:10
850
5
65
19:24
1164
6
60
21:46
1306
7
102
37:54
2274
8
144
44:59
2699
9
124
47:59
2879
10
555
48:27
2907
3553
Lehmussaari-Rehn
Heli
Lynx
Lynx
10:46:00
38760
3503
1
154
5:10
310
2
59
11:43
703
3
64
18:03
1083
4
73
21:31
1291
5
65
25:49
1549
6
60
28:16
1696
7
102
45:52
2752
8
144
54:46
3286
9
124
57:38
3458
10
555
58:23
3503
3561
Rantala
Katja
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
11:02:00
39720
3553
1
154
5:39
339
2
59
14:42
882
3
64
18:16
1096
4
73
21:39
1299
5
65
24:57
1497
6
60
27:21
1641
7
102
44:29
2669
8
144
55:57
3357
9
124
58:44
3524
10
555
59:14
3554
3541
Holper
Antonia
TipoTKEBud
Tipo TKE Budapest
HUN
11:20:00
40800
3649
1
154
3:09
189
2
59
10:12
612
3
64
13:26
806
4
73
17:19
1039
5
65
22:13
1333
6
60
25:36
1536
7
102
46:09
2769
8
144
56:59
3419
9
124
1:00:07
3607
10
555
1:00:49
3649
3549
Kunelius
Marja-Leena
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
11:18:00
40680
3937
1
154
6:14
374
2
59
14:56
896
3
64
25:34
1534
4
73
28:01
1681
5
65
32:08
1928
6
60
35:15
2115
7
102
53:34
3214
8
144
1:01:52
3712
9
124
1:04:55
3895
10
555
1:05:38
3938
3578
Volkova
Elena
NorthernWi
Northern Wind
RUS
11:10:00
40200
3336
1
154
3:46
226
2
59
10:58
658
3
64
14:53
893
4
73
17:15
1035
5
65
21:48
1308
6
60
25:10
1510
7
102
41:13
2473
8
144
51:52
3112
9
124
54:54
3294
10
555
55:36
3336
3538
Hakuli
Mia
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
11:14:00
40440
3789
1
154
4:42
282
2
59
11:59
719
3
64
16:22
982
4
73
19:37
1177
5
65
24:11
1451
6
60
28:01
1681
7
102
48:44
2924
8
144
58:29
3509
9
124
1:02:36
3756
10
555
1:03:10
3790
3566
Takanen
Annika
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
11:16:00
40560
4096
1
154
3:31
211
2
59
10:34
634
3
64
26:57
1617
4
73
33:18
1998
5
65
37:23
2243
6
60
40:32
2432
7
102
55:24
3324
8
144
1:04:07
3847
9
124
1:07:31
4051
10
555
1:08:16
4096
3563
Simola
Tarja
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
10:32:00
37920
3548
1
154
4:05
245
2
59
11:34
694
3
64
17:27
1047
4
73
19:54
1194
5
65
23:24
1404
6
60
27:39
1659
7
102
45:24
2724
8
144
54:23
3263
9
124
58:28
3508
10
555
59:08
3548
3537
Haapalainen
Minna
RasKe
Rastiketut
10:16:00
36960
3322
1
154
4:48
288
2
59
11:11
671
3
64
16:23
983
4
73
18:19
1099
5
65
22:43
1363
6
60
28:36
1716
7
102
40:20
2420
8
144
52:01
3121
9
124
54:45
3285
10
555
55:21
3321
3544
Kaitola
Maarit
RasKe
Rastiketut
11:08:00
40080
3023
1
154
3:43
223
2
59
9:48
588
3
64
13:26
806
4
73
15:37
937
5
65
21:04
1264
6
60
23:25
1405
7
102
36:20
2180
8
144
46:47
2807
9
124
49:48
2988
10
555
50:24
3024
3545
Kalenova
Svetlana
Prizma-Pen
Prizma-Penza
RUS
11:06:00
39960
4368
1
154
4:21
261
2
59
14:23
863
3
64
28:49
1729
4
73
31:47
1907
5
65
35:19
2119
6
60
38:47
2327
7
102
55:02
3302
8
144
1:05:43
3943
9
124
1:11:57
4317
10
555
1:12:48
4368
3533
Ahola-Virtanen
Tanja
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
11:42:00
42120
5104
1
154
3:35
215
2
59
27:08
1628
3
64
33:32
2012
4
73
37:04
2224
5
65
42:00
2520
6
60
46:05
2765
7
102
1:00:59
3659
8
144
1:18:56
4736
9
124
1:24:27
5067
10
555
1:25:04
5104
3534
Andreeva
Larisa
VelikyNovg
Veliky Novgorod
RUS
10:24:00
37440
5649
1
154
10:06
606
2
59
26:20
1580
3
64
33:18
1998
4
73
41:46
2506
5
65
46:48
2808
6
60
53:32
3212
7
102
1:10:01
4201
8
144
1:27:55
5275
9
124
1:33:20
5600
10
555
1:34:09
5649
3555
Melnikova
Lyudmila
Petrozavod
Petrozavodsk
RUS
10:26:00
37560
DNS
3556
Mityakova
Elena
OKAKFA
OK AKFA
RUS
11:22:00
40920
4417
1
154
2:56
176
2
59
9:28
568
3
64
12:03
723
4
73
15:33
933
5
65
35:43
2143
6
60
38:51
2331
7
102
58:03
3483
8
144
1:09:17
4157
9
124
1:12:52
4372
10
555
1:13:38
4418
3543
Jylhä
Paula
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
11:36:00
41760
4135
1
154
3:26
206
2
59
11:05
665
3
64
32:47
1967
4
73
35:17
2117
5
65
40:02
2402
6
60
42:55
2575
7
102
56:48
3408
8
144
1:05:22
3922
9
124
1:08:19
4099
10
555
1:08:56
4136
3546
Karanta
Anne
Kadonneenr
Kadonneen rastin metsästäjät
11:00:00
39600
DNS
D45A
3,3
2938
Vierikko
Annamari
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
13:24:00
48240
1924
1
224
7:45
465
2
264
15:22
922
3
76
17:42
1062
4
65
18:49
1129
5
45
22:40
1360
6
41
24:18
1458
7
106
28:00
1680
8
138
30:31
1831
9
124
31:37
1897
10
555
32:04
1924
2917
Raijas
Elina
KR
Kalevan Rasti
12:38:00
45480
2079
1
224
8:38
518
2
264
16:35
995
3
76
19:23
1163
4
65
20:55
1255
5
45
24:49
1489
6
41
26:21
1581
7
106
29:27
1767
8
138
32:59
1979
9
124
34:08
2048
10
555
34:40
2080
2886
Kirmula
Hanna
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
14:02:00
50520
2157
1
224
9:31
571
2
264
17:06
1026
3
76
19:29
1169
4
65
21:17
1277
5
45
25:49
1549
6
41
28:24
1704
7
106
31:47
1907
8
138
34:16
2056
9
124
35:27
2127
10
555
35:58
2158
2939
Viilo
Annika
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
12:10:00
43800
2311
1
224
7:24
444
2
264
16:11
971
3
76
20:02
1202
4
65
21:31
1291
5
45
27:09
1629
6
41
30:02
1802
7
106
33:38
2018
8
138
36:34
2194
9
124
37:58
2278
10
555
38:32
2312
2890
Koskivaara
Eija
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
11:48:00
42480
2471
1
224
7:26
446
2
264
17:14
1034
3
76
19:53
1193
4
65
21:23
1283
5
45
25:51
1551
6
41
30:05
1805
7
106
34:15
2055
8
138
37:43
2263
9
124
40:32
2432
10
555
41:11
2471
2905
Molnar
Pia
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
13:58:00
50280
2380
1
224
6:34
394
2
264
15:30
930
3
76
18:25
1105
4
65
19:42
1182
5
45
24:36
1476
6
41
29:22
1762
7
106
33:47
2027
8
138
37:28
2248
9
124
39:03
2343
10
555
39:40
2380
2871
Berezina
Svetlana
Saint-Pete
Saint-Petersburg
RUS
13:56:00
50160
2693
1
224
10:38
638
2
264
19:52
1192
3
76
26:19
1579
4
65
29:04
1744
5
45
33:51
2031
6
41
36:19
2179
7
106
39:44
2384
8
138
42:52
2572
9
124
44:14
2654
10
555
44:54
2694
2893
Kymäläinen
Maritta
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
11:42:00
42120
2301
1
224
7:27
447
2
264
18:35
1115
3
76
20:59
1259
4
65
22:45
1365
5
45
26:56
1616
6
41
28:58
1738
7
106
33:10
1990
8
138
36:10
2170
9
124
37:47
2267
10
555
38:22
2302
2922
Schoultz von
Annika
OK77
OK77
12:22:00
44520
2295
1
224
8:51
531
2
264
18:21
1101
3
76
21:13
1273
4
65
22:36
1356
5
45
26:56
1616
6
41
29:12
1752
7
106
33:30
2010
8
138
36:24
2184
9
124
37:45
2265
10
555
38:15
2295
2902
Matilainen
Mirja
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
12:52:00
46320
2349
1
224
9:10
550
2
264
17:42
1062
3
76
20:55
1255
4
65
22:21
1341
5
45
26:41
1601
6
41
28:55
1735
7
106
33:58
2038
8
138
37:10
2230
9
124
38:41
2321
10
555
39:09
2349
2898
Liukkonen
Sirpa
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
13:54:00
50040
2116
1
224
6:19
379
2
264
14:06
846
3
76
16:59
1019
4
65
18:42
1122
5
45
23:33
1413
6
41
26:00
1560
7
106
30:08
1808
8
138
33:31
2011
9
124
34:50
2090
10
555
35:17
2117
2906
Myllys
Leena
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
13:34:00
48840
2255
1
224
7:44
464
2
264
16:17
977
3
76
19:50
1190
4
65
21:15
1275
5
45
25:50
1550
6
41
28:06
1686
7
106
32:33
1953
8
138
35:29
2129
9
124
37:03
2223
10
555
37:35
2255
2869
Ala-Kasari
Outi
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
13:08:00
47280
2728
1
224
8:11
491
2
264
19:00
1140
3
76
24:57
1497
4
65
26:30
1590
5
45
30:40
1840
6
41
35:46
2146
7
106
40:32
2432
8
138
43:40
2620
9
124
45:02
2702
10
555
45:29
2729
2895
Lankinen
Pauliina
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
12:02:00
43320
3071
1
224
7:16
436
2
264
22:12
1332
3
76
27:54
1674
4
65
29:38
1778
5
45
34:15
2055
6
41
37:12
2232
7
106
42:14
2534
8
138
48:58
2938
9
124
50:41
3041
10
555
51:12
3072
2923
Sergeeva
Lubov
Nord-West
Nord-West
RUS
12:26:00
44760
2599
1
224
7:26
446
2
264
18:52
1132
3
76
21:54
1314
4
65
24:19
1459
5
45
30:04
1804
6
41
33:07
1987
7
106
37:50
2270
8
138
41:19
2479
9
124
42:46
2566
10
555
43:20
2600
2929
Tuumi-Niemi
Leena
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
13:06:00
47160
2644
1
224
10:06
606
2
264
22:01
1321
3
76
24:44
1484
4
65
26:42
1602
5
45
31:05
1865
6
41
34:15
2055
7
106
38:50
2330
8
138
41:57
2517
9
124
43:31
2611
10
555
44:03
2643
2903
Mellin
Ulla
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
12:32:00
45120
2478
1
224
7:53
473
2
264
17:22
1042
3
76
20:07
1207
4
65
21:46
1306
5
45
27:04
1624
6
41
30:49
1849
7
106
35:41
2141
8
138
39:07
2347
9
124
40:38
2438
10
555
41:18
2478
2919
Rihko-Struckmann
Liisa
Braunschwe
Braunschweiger Mtv
GER
12:08:00
43680
2600
1
224
8:54
534
2
264
18:54
1134
3
76
21:45
1305
4
65
23:26
1406
5
45
28:42
1722
6
41
31:58
1918
7
106
36:59
2219
8
138
41:03
2463
9
124
42:41
2561
10
555
43:20
2600
2940
Virekunnas
Päivi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
13:18:00
47880
3141
1
224
10:30
630
2
264
29:02
1742
3
76
31:56
1916
4
65
33:36
2016
5
45
39:26
2366
6
41
42:06
2526
7
106
46:19
2779
8
138
50:10
3010
9
124
51:52
3112
10
555
52:22
3142
2884
Kauria
Pirjo
ORa
Olavin Rasti
13:16:00
47760
3190
1
224
9:36
576
2
264
20:40
1240
3
76
27:10
1630
4
65
28:49
1729
5
45
34:34
2074
6
41
38:26
2306
7
106
43:54
2634
8
138
51:11
3071
9
124
52:37
3157
10
555
53:10
3190
2899
Ljungqvist-Sarparanta
Nina
Lynx
Lynx
14:04:00
50640
2703
1
224
11:02
662
2
264
22:02
1322
3
76
25:57
1557
4
65
27:32
1652
5
45
32:37
1957
6
41
35:08
2108
7
106
39:40
2380
8
138
42:35
2555
9
124
44:26
2666
10
555
45:04
2704
2918
Rantanen
Pirjo
MSParma
MS Parma
12:04:00
43440
2926
1
224
13:07
787
2
264
22:50
1370
3
76
26:42
1602
4
65
28:44
1724
5
45
33:53
2033
6
41
36:31
2191
7
106
42:28
2548
8
138
46:23
2783
9
124
48:07
2887
10
555
48:46
2926
2896
Lehvonen
Riitta
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
13:50:00
49800
2894
1
224
8:44
524
2
264
20:20
1220
3
76
24:51
1491
4
65
27:03
1623
5
45
33:22
2002
6
41
37:07
2227
7
106
42:05
2525
8
138
46:08
2768
9
124
47:35
2855
10
555
48:14
2894
2875
Hakkarainen
Riitta
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
12:56:00
46560
3380
1
224
20:26
1226
2
264
31:14
1874
3
76
34:30
2070
4
65
36:35
2195
5
45
42:23
2543
6
41
45:40
2740
7
106
50:26
3026
8
138
54:22
3262
9
124
55:46
3346
10
555
56:21
3381
2909
Mäki-Petäys
Eeva
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
13:32:00
48720
3090
1
224
11:25
685
2
264
21:55
1315
3
76
25:00
1500
4
65
26:53
1613
5
45
32:36
1956
6
41
35:33
2133
7
106
41:16
2476
8
138
48:57
2937
9
124
50:48
3048
10
555
51:32
3092
2908
Mäkelä
Tiina
RaTU
Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
13:14:00
47640
3490
1
224
18:12
1092
2
264
28:03
1683
3
76
34:24
2064
4
65
37:01
2221
5
45
42:32
2552
6
41
45:53
2753
7
106
51:06
3066
8
138
55:27
3327
9
124
57:39
3459
10
555
58:12
3492
2926
Suhonen
Sirpa
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
13:38:00
49080
2942
1
224
8:23
503
2
264
20:12
1212
3
76
24:52
1492
4
65
28:30
1710
5
45
34:11
2051
6
41
37:00
2220
7
106
41:36
2496
8
138
46:41
2801
9
124
48:25
2905
10
555
49:03
2943
2897
Lilja
Katri
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
13:36:00
48960
3180
1
224
11:49
709
2
264
24:16
1456
3
76
27:54
1674
4
65
29:55
1795
5
45
36:24
2184
6
41
39:43
2383
7
106
45:33
2733
8
138
50:15
3015
9
124
52:19
3139
10
555
53:00
3180
2910
Ojajärvi
Päivi
RasKe
Rastiketut
13:48:00
49680
3858
1
224
10:20
620
2
264
24:47
1487
3
76
31:29
1889
4
65
34:34
2074
5
45
40:44
2444
6
41
47:52
2872
7
106
55:12
3312
8
138
1:01:37
3697
9
124
1:03:38
3818
10
555
1:04:20
3860
2894
Lamminpää
Susanna
Orient
OK Orient
13:28:00
48480
3827
1
224
10:30
630
2
264
22:32
1352
3
76
33:05
1985
4
65
35:47
2147
5
45
41:33
2493
6
41
44:16
2656
7
106
58:02
3482
8
138
1:01:25
3685
9
124
1:03:11
3791
10
555
1:03:48
3828
2889
Koskela
Sari
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
12:28:00
44880
3812
1
224
23:47
1427
2
264
36:20
2180
3
76
39:49
2389
4
65
41:34
2494
5
45
48:16
2896
6
41
50:50
3050
7
106
57:14
3434
8
138
1:01:24
3684
9
124
1:03:00
3780
10
555
1:03:32
3812
2904
Mitereva
Galina
Orienta-Ky
Orienta-Kyncevo
RUS
13:52:00
49920
2913
1
224
9:02
542
2
264
21:39
1299
3
76
25:25
1525
4
65
27:24
1644
5
45
33:12
1992
6
41
36:17
2177
7
106
42:01
2521
8
138
46:10
2770
9
124
47:54
2874
10
555
48:34
2914
2901
Martikainen
Lea
IlU
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
13:30:00
48600
3642
1
224
10:47
647
2
264
20:23
1223
3
76
31:05
1865
4
65
33:20
2000
5
45
38:48
2328
6
41
42:21
2541
7
106
55:54
3354
8
138
58:56
3536
9
124
1:00:15
3615
10
555
1:00:42
3642
2870
Alden-Nieminen
Helena
AOK
Akilles OK
13:44:00
49440
4051
1
224
11:15
675
2
264
26:53
1613
3
76
31:21
1881
4
65
39:08
2348
5
45
44:18
2658
6
41
49:27
2967
7
106
59:45
3585
8
138
1:04:10
3850
9
124
1:06:48
4008
10
555
1:07:32
4052
2872
Chumova
Nadezda
Novosibirs
Novosibirsk
RUS
12:40:00
45600
5235
1
224
24:58
1498
2
264
44:40
2680
3
76
50:39
3039
4
65
52:41
3161
5
45
1:08:18
4098
6
41
1:14:12
4452
7
106
1:20:56
4856
8
138
1:24:47
5087
9
124
1:26:38
5198
10
555
1:27:16
5236
2907
Mylläri
Britt-Marie
NOK
Närpes OK
12:18:00
44280
4938
1
224
22:03
1323
2
264
35:46
2146
3
76
47:33
2853
4
65
50:25
3025
5
45
1:06:33
3993
6
41
1:09:18
4158
7
106
1:16:02
4562
8
138
1:20:10
4810
9
124
1:21:46
4906
10
555
1:22:19
4939
2880
Hämäläinen
Minna
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
13:42:00
49320
4340
1
224
16:12
972
2
264
28:33
1713
3
76
31:59
1919
4
65
46:37
2797
5
45
54:01
3241
6
41
56:59
3419
7
106
1:06:01
3961
8
138
1:10:08
4208
9
124
1:11:34
4294
10
555
1:12:21
4341
2873
Frenckell
Catarina
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
13:00:00
46800
3577
1
224
8:56
536
2
264
24:58
1498
3
76
37:13
2233
4
65
40:00
2400
5
45
45:28
2728
6
41
48:34
2914
7
106
53:40
3220
8
138
57:28
3448
9
124
59:02
3542
10
555
59:38
3578
2913
Paronen
Hanna
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
13:26:00
48360
3749
1
224
8:47
527
2
264
23:48
1428
3
76
32:13
1933
4
65
35:54
2154
5
45
42:23
2543
6
41
46:54
2814
7
106
53:57
3237
8
138
1:00:05
3605
9
124
1:01:52
3712
10
555
1:02:29
3749
2915
Pyymäki
Pirjo
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
13:12:00
47520
4788
1
224
23:46
1426
2
264
38:33
2313
3
76
45:29
2729
4
65
49:00
2940
5
45
56:32
3392
6
41
1:00:32
3632
7
106
1:14:06
4446
8
138
1:17:28
4648
9
124
1:19:14
4754
10
555
1:19:47
4787
2874
Gontcharenko
Natalia
Orienta-Ky
Orienta-Kyncevo
RUS
12:42:00
45720
4077
1
224
14:04
844
2
264
31:51
1911
3
76
38:31
2311
4
65
41:36
2496
5
45
50:47
3047
6
41
54:00
3240
7
106
1:00:12
3612
8
138
1:05:04
3904
9
124
1:07:12
4032
10
555
1:07:58
4078
2928
Tsvetaeva
Galina
Korolev-Bu
Korolev - Buran
RUS
11:58:00
43080
4552
1
224
19:33
1173
2
264
34:45
2085
3
76
39:33
2373
4
65
44:34
2674
5
45
53:31
3211
6
41
59:38
3578
7
106
1:08:26
4106
8
138
1:13:11
4391
9
124
1:15:12
4512
10
555
1:15:53
4553
2888
Kosamo
Maire
PudU
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
11:52:00
42720
3734
1
224
10:39
639
2
264
24:57
1497
3
76
38:39
2319
4
65
40:32
2432
5
45
46:37
2797
6
41
50:24
3024
7
106
56:18
3378
8
138
1:00:20
3620
9
124
1:01:36
3696
10
555
1:02:14
3734
2876
Hilska
Sanna
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
12:00:00
43200
3691
1
224
10:23
623
2
264
26:56
1616
3
76
32:49
1969
4
65
35:42
2142
5
45
42:41
2561
6
41
46:17
2777
7
106
52:58
3178
8
138
58:48
3528
9
124
1:00:47
3647
10
555
1:01:31
3691
2924
Simpson
Raewyn
BayofPlent
Bay of Plenty
NZL
12:12:00
43920
4506
1
224
19:18
1158
2
264
36:07
2167
3
76
40:22
2422
4
65
43:42
2622
5
45
51:12
3072
6
41
54:25
3265
7
106
1:02:28
3748
8
138
1:12:23
4343
9
124
1:14:29
4469
10
555
1:15:06
4506
2900
Makeeva
Nadezhda
PolarStar
Polar Star
RUS
13:46:00
49560
DQ
1
224
18:40
1120
2
264
30:11
1811
3
76
39:42
2382
4
65
41:37
2497
5
45
52:06
3126
6
41
54:43
3283
8
138
1:07:06
4026
9
124
1:08:39
4119
10
555
1:09:15
4155
2941
Zalaiskalna
Velga
mona
mona
LAT
13:04:00
47040
2748
1
224
7:56
476
2
264
21:00
1260
3
76
24:20
1460
4
65
26:00
1560
5
45
31:01
1861
6
41
34:25
2065
7
106
40:04
2404
8
138
43:44
2624
9
124
45:15
2715
10
555
45:49
2749
2914
Pekkanen
Saara
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
11:44:00
42240
3636
1
224
10:25
625
2
264
25:04
1504
3
76
28:50
1730
4
65
31:13
1873
5
45
41:23
2483
6
41
45:46
2746
7
106
51:50
3110
8
138
57:33
3453
9
124
1:00:01
3601
10
555
1:00:36
3636
2891
Kuittinen
Soili
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
12:48:00
46080
3377
1
224
9:19
559
2
264
24:42
1482
3
76
29:37
1777
4
65
32:22
1942
5
45
38:18
2298
6
41
41:11
2471
7
106
49:53
2993
8
138
53:37
3217
9
124
55:41
3341
10
555
56:18
3378
2883
Kankaanranta
Marja
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
12:20:00
44400
4180
1
224
10:59
659
2
264
31:12
1872
3
76
42:03
2523
4
65
43:49
2629
5
45
50:49
3049
6
41
55:10
3310
7
106
1:02:20
3740
8
138
1:06:39
3999
9
124
1:08:52
4132
10
555
1:09:40
4180
2878
Hokajärvi
Raili
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
12:54:00
46440
2359
1
224
8:04
484
2
264
18:09
1089
3
76
21:38
1298
4
65
23:22
1402
5
45
27:56
1676
6
41
29:55
1795
7
106
34:00
2040
8
138
37:26
2246
9
124
38:47
2327
10
555
39:20
2360
2877
Hokajärvi
Anja-Riitta
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
12:34:00
45240
2334
1
224
7:51
471
2
264
16:39
999
3
76
20:19
1219
4
65
22:16
1336
5
45
27:06
1626
6
41
29:10
1750
7
106
33:31
2011
8
138
36:50
2210
9
124
38:21
2301
10
555
38:55
2335
2887
Kohvakka
Seija
Navi
Navi
12:50:00
46200
DNS
2892
Kukkola
Sinikka
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
12:30:00
45000
DNS
2916
Pääkkönen
Tarja
KarjUra
Karjaan Ura
13:20:00
48000
DNS
2927
Ternola
Riitta
KangSK
Kangasala SK
12:58:00
46680
2768
1
224
13:27
807
2
264
23:37
1417
3
76
26:51
1611
4
65
28:29
1709
5
45
33:56
2036
6
41
35:53
2153
7
106
41:27
2487
8
138
44:31
2671
9
124
45:38
2738
10
555
46:08
2768
2912
Otsamo
Riikka
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
11:46:00
42360
3711
1
224
16:29
989
2
264
38:21
2301
3
76
41:21
2481
4
65
43:43
2623
5
45
48:29
2909
6
41
51:11
3071
7
106
55:36
3336
8
138
59:13
3553
9
124
1:01:03
3663
10
555
1:01:51
3711
2925
Strandberg
Annika
Femman
IF Femman
12:46:00
45960
2378
1
224
7:41
461
2
264
16:19
979
3
76
20:22
1222
4
65
22:51
1371
5
45
27:50
1670
6
41
30:24
1824
7
106
34:25
2065
8
138
37:30
2250
9
124
39:05
2345
10
555
39:39
2379
2937
Rehmal
Virpi
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
11:54:00
42840
2300
1
224
7:08
428
2
264
15:45
945
3
76
18:46
1126
4
65
20:20
1220
5
45
24:13
1453
6
41
29:49
1789
7
106
33:32
2012
8
138
36:41
2201
9
124
37:52
2272
10
555
38:20
2300
D45B
3,0
3598
Kuusholma
Tiina
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
10:39:00
38340
2280
1
148
3:57
237
2
211
6:37
397
3
59
10:44
644
4
73
13:17
797
5
33
18:04
1084
6
51
25:23
1523
7
107
31:13
1873
8
134
34:22
2062
9
138
35:55
2155
10
124
37:22
2242
11
555
38:01
2281
3622
Zakharova
Olga
VIVAT
VIVAT
RUS
11:23:00
40980
2043
1
148
4:00
240
2
211
7:59
479
3
59
11:27
687
4
73
13:54
834
5
33
17:25
1045
6
51
22:52
1372
7
107
27:37
1657
8
134
30:41
1841
9
138
31:46
1906
10
124
33:33
2013
11
555
34:03
2043
3583
Amper
Anu
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
10:51:00
39060
2319
1
148
5:03
303
2
211
7:29
449
3
59
12:40
760
4
73
16:45
1005
5
33
21:50
1310
6
51
27:55
1675
7
107
32:17
1937
8
134
35:30
2130
9
138
36:28
2188
10
124
38:02
2282
11
555
38:39
2319
3613
Sorsa
Anne
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
10:43:00
38580
2331
1
148
4:38
278
2
211
7:40
460
3
59
11:32
692
4
73
14:02
842
5
33
18:51
1131
6
51
25:12
1512
7
107
32:01
1921
8
134
35:20
2120
9
138
36:28
2188
10
124
38:16
2296
11
555
38:51
2331
3609
Rajalampi
Liisa
KangSK
Kangasala SK
11:07:00
40020
2719
1
148
4:26
266
2
211
6:58
418
3
59
10:36
636
4
73
22:32
1352
5
33
26:53
1613
6
51
33:31
2011
7
107
38:11
2291
8
134
41:45
2505
9
138
42:58
2578
10
124
44:41
2681
11
555
45:19
2719
3621
Valkonen
Virpi
Kalske
Kalske
10:15:00
36900
2676
1
148
5:28
328
2
211
8:45
525
3
59
12:59
779
4
73
17:37
1057
5
33
22:33
1353
6
51
29:41
1781
7
107
35:54
2154
8
134
39:41
2381
9
138
42:13
2533
10
124
43:58
2638
11
555
44:36
2676
3607
Pyökäri
Susanna
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
10:25:00
37500
2781
1
148
6:46
406
2
211
10:03
603
3
59
14:21
861
4
73
17:59
1079
5
33
23:48
1428
6
51
31:22
1882
7
107
37:49
2269
8
134
41:34
2494
9
138
43:07
2587
10
124
45:41
2741
11
555
46:22
2782
3608
Rahkola
Erja
OH
OH
10:23:00
37380
3204
1
148
5:19
319
2
211
8:46
526
3
59
13:22
802
4
73
16:17
977
5
33
22:28
1348
6
51
32:25
1945
7
107
46:39
2799
8
134
50:20
3020
9
138
51:33
3093
10
124
52:56
3176
11
555
53:24
3204
3612
Salminen
Johanna
YlKi
Yläneen Kiri
11:13:00
40380
2573
1
148
5:32
332
2
211
9:07
547
3
59
13:23
803
4
73
16:37
997
5
33
21:14
1274
6
51
28:32
1712
7
107
34:46
2086
8
134
38:27
2307
9
138
40:22
2422
10
124
42:15
2535
11
555
42:54
2574
3602
Linna
Eija
OuHu
Oulaisten Huima
11:19:00
40740
3107
1
148
9:35
575
2
211
13:42
822
3
59
17:47
1067
4
73
21:00
1260
5
33
27:32
1652
6
51
37:11
2231
7
107
43:45
2625
8
134
47:57
2877
9
138
49:13
2953
10
124
51:04
3064
11
555
51:47
3107
3617
Hyytiäinen
Tarja
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
10:45:00
38700
3230
1
148
6:20
380
2
211
10:37
637
3
59
18:07
1087
4
73
22:49
1369
5
33
28:47
1727
6
51
38:17
2297
7
107
44:36
2676
8
134
49:12
2952
9
138
50:50
3050
10
124
53:09
3189
11
555
53:50
3230
3597
Korsimo
Tuovi
PR
Paimion Rasti
10:27:00
37620
3444
1
148
10:57
657
2
211
13:49
829
3
59
17:49
1069
4
73
23:04
1384
5
33
29:14
1754
6
51
36:53
2213
7
107
48:40
2920
8
134
53:22
3202
9
138
54:49
3289
10
124
56:48
3408
11
555
57:25
3445
3595
Khodyreva
Svetlana
Prizma-Pen
Prizma-Penza
RUS
10:47:00
38820
3056
1
148
5:07
307
2
211
9:15
555
3
59
13:04
784
4
73
20:06
1206
5
33
25:46
1546
6
51
32:25
1945
7
107
43:55
2635
8
134
47:40
2860
9
138
48:48
2928
10
124
50:21
3021
11
555
50:57
3057
3599
Laatunen
Päivi
ViPa
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
11:11:00
40260
3377
1
148
7:20
440
2
211
11:17
677
3
59
15:55
955
4
73
22:52
1372
5
33
29:18
1758
6
51
39:52
2392
7
107
46:51
2811
8
134
51:17
3077
9
138
53:13
3193
10
124
55:37
3337
11
555
56:17
3377
3585
Barsk
Anne
OH
OH
11:03:00
39780
4097
1
148
10:03
603
2
211
12:40
760
3
59
17:06
1026
4
73
27:59
1679
5
33
36:39
2199
6
51
53:10
3190
7
107
1:00:37
3637
8
134
1:04:36
3876
9
138
1:05:47
3947
10
124
1:07:42
4062
11
555
1:08:17
4097
3601
Launis
Teija
Raus
Raisu Lumous
10:09:00
36540
3475
1
148
6:57
417
2
211
10:40
640
3
59
15:38
938
4
73
21:46
1306
5
33
28:06
1686
6
51
40:08
2408
7
107
48:14
2894
8
134
53:31
3211
9
138
55:02
3302
10
124
57:13
3433
11
555
57:55
3475
3614
Toivola
Saija
RaVa
Rastivarsat
10:53:00
39180
3510
1
148
7:16
436
2
211
11:22
682
3
59
17:23
1043
4
73
22:27
1347
5
33
29:06
1746
6
51
39:11
2351
7
107
46:37
2797
8
134
53:53
3233
9
138
55:29
3329
10
124
57:53
3473
11
555
58:30
3510
3586
Daehnn
Bianca
MTKBadHarz
MTK Bad Harzburg
GER
10:31:00
37860
3223
1
148
5:16
316
2
211
9:02
542
3
59
15:33
933
4
73
19:39
1179
5
33
26:11
1571
6
51
36:55
2215
7
107
44:33
2673
8
134
49:31
2971
9
138
50:59
3059
10
124
52:56
3176
11
555
53:44
3224
3610
Sainio
Stina
OK77
OK77
10:13:00
36780
3401
1
148
6:20
380
2
211
10:31
631
3
59
15:55
955
4
73
20:49
1249
5
33
28:15
1695
6
51
38:39
2319
7
107
45:41
2741
8
134
50:28
3028
9
138
52:11
3131
10
124
55:35
3335
11
555
56:42
3402
3582
Aaltonen
Seija
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
11:01:00
39660
3412
1
148
5:39
339
2
211
8:53
533
3
59
17:36
1056
4
73
23:53
1433
5
33
30:51
1851
6
51
41:03
2463
7
107
47:55
2875
8
134
52:24
3144
9
138
54:17
3257
10
124
56:17
3377
11
555
56:52
3412
3603
Mbembela
Tuula
Lynx
Lynx
11:09:00
40140
3962
1
148
6:14
374
2
211
10:42
642
3
59
16:42
1002
4
73
21:05
1265
5
33
32:19
1939
6
51
43:07
2587
7
107
53:05
3185
8
134
1:00:06
3606
9
138
1:02:09
3729
10
124
1:05:16
3916
11
555
1:06:03
3963
3587
Forsell
Ritva
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
11:17:00
40620
4340
1
148
8:22
502
2
211
12:38
758
3
59
22:46
1366
4
73
28:02
1682
5
33
36:37
2197
6
51
50:04
3004
7
107
1:02:18
3738
8
134
1:07:08
4028
9
138
1:09:05
4145
10
124
1:11:39
4299
11
555
1:12:21
4341
3592
Holmberg
Marja-Riitta
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
10:05:00
36300
4207
1
148
6:02
362
2
211
15:59
959
3
59
22:26
1346
4
73
25:09
1509
5
33
39:37
2377
6
51
55:11
3311
7
107
1:01:47
3707
8
134
1:06:06
3966
9
138
1:07:26
4046
10
124
1:09:26
4166
11
555
1:10:07
4207
3600
Lacare
Inese
COKSILVA
COKSILVA
LAT
10:07:00
36420
4418
1
148
12:45
765
2
211
16:43
1003
3
59
22:20
1340
4
73
27:06
1626
5
33
34:31
2071
6
51
45:10
2710
7
107
1:03:30
3810
8
134
1:08:20
4100
9
138
1:10:02
4202
10
124
1:12:51
4371
11
555
1:13:39
4419
3618
Alon
Daphna
SLOW
SLOW
GBR
10:11:00
36660
7355
1
148
24:51
1491
2
211
31:06
1866
3
59
42:27
2547
4
73
59:39
3579
5
33
1:13:51
4431
6
51
1:32:37
5557
7
107
1:47:17
6437
8
134
1:54:39
6879
9
138
1:57:52
7072
10
124
2:01:50
7310
11
555
2:02:35
7355
3616
Nefedova
Olga
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
RUS
11:15:00
40500
4968
1
148
6:59
419
2
211
16:24
984
3
59
34:31
2071
4
73
39:30
2370
5
33
51:40
3100
6
51
1:02:26
3746
7
107
1:10:56
4256
8
134
1:17:00
4620
9
138
1:18:55
4735
10
124
1:21:56
4916
11
555
1:22:49
4969
3584
Annenkova
Elena
Vesta
Vesta
RUS
10:35:00
38100
4568
1
148
7:13
433
2
211
19:26
1166
3
59
27:57
1677
4
73
34:36
2076
5
33
41:30
2490
6
51
52:41
3161
7
107
1:03:01
3781
8
134
1:12:34
4354
9
138
1:13:56
4436
10
124
1:15:32
4532
11
555
1:16:08
4568
3615
Trapeznikova
Irina
OKAKFA
OK AKFA
RUS
10:17:00
37020
DNS
3588
Fuller
Salme
Toohey For
Toohey For
AUS
10:37:00
38220
3333
1
148
5:35
335
2
211
8:58
538
3
59
15:17
917
4
73
19:53
1193
5
33
26:05
1565
6
51
34:43
2083
7
107
45:03
2703
8
134
50:15
3015
9
138
52:09
3129
10
124
54:48
3288
11
555
55:33
3333
3596
Kinnunen
Virpi
ORa
Olavin Rasti
10:55:00
39300
2620
1
148
4:58
298
2
211
8:05
485
3
59
12:46
766
4
73
16:03
963
5
33
21:04
1264
6
51
30:10
1810
7
107
37:02
2222
8
134
40:25
2425
9
138
41:33
2493
10
124
43:06
2586
11
555
43:41
2621
3589
Granqvist
Eivor
Malax
Malax IF
10:49:00
38940
4024
1
148
6:45
405
2
211
11:17
677
3
59
17:19
1039
4
73
20:29
1229
5
33
38:19
2299
6
51
50:26
3026
7
107
58:58
3538
8
134
1:02:52
3772
9
138
1:04:25
3865
10
124
1:06:26
3986
11
555
1:07:05
4025
3605
Niskanen
Sirkka-Liisa
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
11:21:00
40860
5574
1
148
13:08
788
2
211
18:20
1100
3
59
23:34
1414
4
73
44:53
2693
5
33
52:36
3156
6
51
1:13:59
4439
7
107
1:22:13
4933
8
134
1:27:30
5250
9
138
1:29:12
5352
10
124
1:32:01
5521
11
555
1:32:53
5573
3604
Moilanen
Ulla
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
10:41:00
38460
DNF
1
148
7:20
440
2
211
10:25
625
3
59
17:28
1048
4
73
21:52
1312
5
33
26:44
1604
10
124
50:07
3007
11
555
51:02
3062
3593
Karanta
Elina
Kadonneenr
Kadonneen rastin metsästäjät
11:05:00
39900
DNS
3591
Heikkilä
Eva
JäPa
Järvenpään Palo
10:03:00
36180
DNS
3611
Salmenkylä
Sinikka
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:21:00
37260
4223
1
148
6:27
387
2
211
9:46
586
3
59
24:14
1454
4
73
34:26
2066
5
33
45:52
2752
6
51
53:53
3233
7
107
1:00:37
3637
8
134
1:06:21
3981
9
138
1:07:40
4060
10
124
1:09:47
4187
11
555
1:10:24
4224
3594
Kerttula
Liisa
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
10:19:00
37140
6489
1
148
37:01
2221
2
211
42:11
2531
3
59
47:09
2829
4
73
50:21
3021
5
33
58:10
3490
6
51
1:29:52
5392
7
107
1:37:42
5862
8
134
1:42:19
6139
9
138
1:44:47
6287
10
124
1:47:30
6450
11
555
1:48:10
6490
3590
Hakulinen
Paula
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
10:57:00
39420
2802
1
148
4:58
298
2
211
8:14
494
3
59
13:38
818
4
73
16:16
976
5
33
22:05
1325
6
51
30:30
1830
7
107
38:59
2339
8
134
42:44
2564
9
138
44:15
2655
10
124
46:04
2764
11
555
46:42
2802
D50A
3,2
3624
Aalto
Pirjo
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
12:40:00
45600
2319
1
215
7:07
427
2
84
14:33
873
3
78
16:11
971
4
156
20:27
1227
5
158
21:56
1316
6
42
27:35
1655
7
108
34:06
2046
8
132
37:04
2224
9
124
38:06
2286
10
555
38:39
2319
3661
Pelto-Huikko
Anne
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
12:38:00
45480
2189
1
215
3:39
219
2
84
11:30
690
3
78
13:15
795
4
156
17:45
1065
5
158
20:12
1212
6
42
25:57
1557
7
108
30:32
1832
8
132
34:55
2095
9
124
36:00
2160
10
555
36:30
2190
3675
Udd
Anne
Markbygden
Markbygdens OK
SWE
12:22:00
44520
2529
1
215
4:38
278
2
84
14:09
849
3
78
16:18
978
4
156
21:57
1317
5
158
23:13
1393
6
42
30:12
1812
7
108
35:45
2145
8
132
39:57
2397
9
124
41:32
2492
10
555
42:09
2529
3654
Mutka
Leena
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
11:42:00
42120
2397
1
215
4:18
258
2
84
13:25
805
3
78
15:41
941
4
156
20:43
1243
5
158
22:01
1321
6
42
29:23
1763
7
108
34:25
2065
8
132
38:03
2283
9
124
39:19
2359
10
555
39:58
2398
3644
Laasonen
Kirsi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
13:34:00
48840
2407
1
215
4:39
279
2
84
12:47
767
3
78
14:57
897
4
156
19:58
1198
5
158
21:26
1286
6
42
30:16
1816
7
108
34:41
2081
8
132
38:16
2296
9
124
39:34
2374
10
555
40:08
2408
3634
Howald
Brigitte
OLGHerzoge
OLG Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
13:00:00
46800
2370
1
215
4:10
250
2
84
13:15
795
3
78
15:21
921
4
156
20:37
1237
5
158
21:59
1319
6
42
27:28
1648
7
108
33:39
2019
8
132
37:33
2253
9
124
38:54
2334
10
555
39:30
2370
3681
Humbel
Näf Ruth
OLGCordo
OLGCordo
SUI
13:30:00
48600
3051
1
215
8:47
527
2
84
18:03
1083
3
78
19:46
1186
4
156
23:51
1431
5
158
25:32
1532
6
42
36:58
2218
7
108
45:48
2748
8
132
49:03
2943
9
124
50:16
3016
10
555
50:52
3052
3626
Antikainen-Pauna
Heli
PIF
Pargas IF
11:52:00
42720
2853
1
215
6:32
392
2
84
16:11
971
3
78
21:34
1294
4
156
26:53
1613
5
158
28:33
1713
6
42
35:38
2138
7
108
41:40
2500
8
132
45:32
2732
9
124
46:55
2815
10
555
47:33
2853
3627
Eisanen
Tea
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
12:18:00
44280
2591
1
215
5:54
354
2
84
14:45
885
3
78
16:38
998
4
156
22:50
1370
5
158
24:03
1443
6
42
32:28
1948
7
108
37:39
2259
8
132
41:28
2488
9
124
42:37
2557
10
555
43:12
2592
3629
Fershalova
Victoria
SPBBaltiis
SPB Baltiiskiy Bereg
RUS
12:36:00
45360
3048
1
215
5:06
306
2
84
16:39
999
3
78
20:18
1218
4
156
25:26
1526
5
158
27:30
1650
6
42
34:59
2099
7
108
42:42
2562
8
132
48:02
2882
9
124
50:07
3007
10
555
50:49
3049
3651
Maijala
Sari
EE
Epilän Esa
13:36:00
48960
2503
1
215
4:51
291
2
84
14:43
883
3
78
16:57
1017
4
156
22:29
1349
5
158
24:09
1449
6
42
31:03
1863
7
108
35:54
2154
8
132
39:45
2385
9
124
41:06
2466
10
555
41:42
2502
3636
Juga
Liisa
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
12:10:00
43800
2870
1
215
4:44
284
2
84
18:04
1084
3
78
20:15
1215
4
156
28:40
1720
5
158
30:07
1807
6
42
37:29
2249
7
108
42:10
2530
8
132
46:14
2774
9
124
47:18
2838
10
555
47:51
2871
3669
Sarkki
Sirkka
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
13:08:00
47280
2737
1
215
4:39
279
2
84
15:22
922
3
78
18:10
1090
4
156
23:50
1430
5
158
25:45
1545
6
42
32:59
1979
7
108
40:05
2405
8
132
43:30
2610
9
124
45:04
2704
10
555
45:38
2738
3647
Linjama
Mirja
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
12:16:00
44160
2884
1
215
7:39
459
2
84
19:51
1191
3
78
21:37
1297
4
156
28:46
1726
5
158
30:07
1807
6
42
36:37
2197
7
108
41:53
2513
8
132
45:55
2755
9
124
47:29
2849
10
555
48:06
2886
3639
Kerkola
Maija
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
12:04:00
43440
3240
1
215
5:36
336
2
84
17:04
1024
3
78
19:50
1190
4
156
30:02
1802
5
158
32:10
1930
6
42
39:05
2345
7
108
45:53
2753
8
132
51:48
3108
9
124
53:25
3205
10
555
54:00
3240
3635
Jokinen
Irma
TurSa
Turengin Sarastus
13:38:00
49080
3597
1
215
8:44
524
2
84
22:26
1346
3
78
24:44
1484
4
156
35:48
2148
5
158
37:41
2261
6
42
45:58
2758
7
108
52:52
3172
8
132
57:22
3442
9
124
59:13
3553
10
555
59:57
3597
3640
Kokkila
Marita
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
13:14:00
47640
3309
1
215
4:47
287
2
84
17:12
1032
3
78
19:12
1152
4
156
26:42
1602
5
158
28:11
1691
6
42
37:09
2229
7
108
45:37
2737
8
132
53:03
3183
9
124
54:32
3272
10
555
55:09
3309
3658
Niemi
Päivi
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
13:18:00
47880
3159
1
215
6:50
410
2
84
17:35
1055
3
78
20:47
1247
4
156
27:37
1657
5
158
29:22
1762
6
42
38:11
2291
7
108
46:07
2767
8
132
50:06
3006
9
124
51:55
3115
10
555
52:40
3160
3641
Kuisma
Tuula
SomEsa
Someron Esa
13:22:00
48120
3307
1
215
5:08
308
2
84
16:14
974
3
78
18:31
1111
4
156
27:17
1637
5
158
31:46
1906
6
42
40:51
2451
7
108
48:17
2897
8
132
52:41
3161
9
124
54:29
3269
10
555
55:07
3307
3671
Sinke
Arija
KapaOK
Kapa OK
LAT
13:44:00
49440
2847
1
215
5:32
332
2
84
16:18
978
3
78
18:28
1108
4
156
24:24
1464
5
158
26:10
1570
6
42
36:07
2167
7
108
40:49
2449
8
132
45:33
2733
9
124
46:46
2806
10
555
47:27
2847
3672
Soininen
Ulla
SäynSa
Säyneisen Salpa
12:30:00
45000
3416
1
215
5:08
308
2
84
15:41
941
3
78
18:15
1095
4
156
24:08
1448
5
158
31:16
1876
6
42
37:47
2267
7
108
50:04
3004
8
132
54:18
3258
9
124
56:17
3377
10
555
56:56
3416
3667
Salmenkylä-Mattila
Leena
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
12:42:00
45720
3346
1
215
5:53
353
2
84
17:00
1020
3
78
19:52
1192
4
156
26:33
1593
5
158
29:17
1757
6
42
37:15
2235
7
108
47:47
2867
8
132
52:52
3172
9
124
54:56
3296
10
555
55:47
3347
3673
Strizhkova
Irina
OKAKFA
OK AKFA
RUS
11:38:00
41880
3516
1
215
7:42
462
2
84
21:03
1263
3
78
23:41
1421
4
156
36:22
2182
5
158
38:04
2284
6
42
46:22
2782
7
108
52:05
3125
8
132
56:11
3371
9
124
58:03
3483
10
555
58:37
3517
3664
Rämänen
Pirjo
IlU
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
13:02:00
46920
3158
1
215
11:00
660
2
84
22:53
1373
3
78
25:07
1507
4
156
30:02
1802
5
158
31:35
1895
6
42
38:41
2321
7
108
46:20
2780
8
132
50:15
3015
9
124
52:02
3122
10
555
52:39
3159
3637
Kalliokoski
Katriina
PerhKi
Perhon Kiri
12:14:00
44040
4504
1
215
8:09
489
2
84
37:17
2237
3
78
41:45
2505
4
156
48:44
2924
5
158
50:15
3015
6
42
59:36
3576
7
108
1:06:36
3996
8
132
1:12:32
4352
9
124
1:14:20
4460
10
555
1:15:05
4505
3685
Vehomäki
Pirkko
ORa
Olavin Rasti
13:12:00
47520
3241
1
215
5:39
339
2
84
17:56
1076
3
78
21:16
1276
4
156
28:13
1693
5
158
30:49
1849
6
42
39:55
2395
7
108
47:11
2831
8
132
51:48
3108
9
124
53:25
3205
10
555
54:02
3242
3625
Airaksinen
Merja
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
12:20:00
44400
3096
1
215
7:18
438
2
84
17:11
1031
3
78
20:33
1233
4
156
29:56
1796
5
158
31:27
1887
6
42
39:21
2361
7
108
45:34
2734
8
132
49:34
2974
9
124
51:01
3061
10
555
51:36
3096
3657
Nenonen
Lea
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
12:12:00
43920
3029
1
215
9:08
548
2
84
19:14
1154
3
78
21:32
1292
4
156
28:09
1689
5
158
29:55
1795
6
42
37:34
2254
7
108
43:44
2624
8
132
48:16
2896
9
124
49:51
2991
10
555
50:29
3029
3686
Virtanen
Marjo
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
13:42:00
49320
2979
1
215
8:08
488
2
84
18:22
1102
3
78
20:32
1232
4
156
26:29
1589
5
158
28:16
1696
6
42
38:11
2291
7
108
42:56
2576
8
132
47:41
2861
9
124
49:02
2942
10
555
49:40
2980
3633
Hjelm
Inga
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
12:00:00
43200
4796
1
215
14:17
857
2
84
32:26
1946
3
78
34:53
2093
4
156
40:55
2455
5
158
51:13
3073
6
42
1:03:55
3835
7
108
1:11:31
4291
8
132
1:17:21
4641
9
124
1:19:11
4751
10
555
1:19:56
4796
3659
Nordberg
Liisa
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
12:08:00
43680
3785
1
215
8:50
530
2
84
24:30
1470
3
78
27:01
1621
4
156
32:45
1965
5
158
42:44
2564
6
42
51:03
3063
7
108
57:40
3460
8
132
1:01:30
3690
9
124
1:02:33
3753
10
555
1:03:06
3786
3677
Uusitalo
Suvi-Päivikki
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
13:40:00
49200
4596
1
215
19:48
1188
2
84
32:10
1930
3
78
35:12
2112
4
156
43:43
2623
5
158
46:01
2761
6
42
1:01:24
3684
7
108
1:09:26
4166
8
132
1:14:06
4446
9
124
1:16:00
4560
10
555
1:16:36
4596
3666
Saarimäki
Helena
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
13:16:00
47760
4815
1
215
5:30
330
2
84
22:00
1320
3
78
45:56
2756
4
156
52:27
3147
5
158
54:39
3279
6
42
1:03:35
3815
7
108
1:12:07
4327
8
132
1:17:51
4671
9
124
1:19:38
4778
10
555
1:20:15
4815
3688
Äijälä
Merja
Navi
Navi
11:40:00
42000
4384
1
215
17:06
1026
2
84
29:44
1784
3
78
34:15
2055
4
156
43:39
2619
5
158
45:21
2721
6
42
58:54
3534
7
108
1:05:56
3956
8
132
1:10:34
4234
9
124
1:12:23
4343
10
555
1:13:04
4384
3628
Fedorova
Tamara
Perm
Perm
RUS
12:58:00
46680
3829
1
215
7:07
427
2
84
17:47
1067
3
78
21:06
1266
4
156
28:52
1732
5
158
34:15
2055
6
42
43:49
2629
7
108
56:11
3371
8
132
1:01:19
3679
9
124
1:02:45
3765
10
555
1:03:50
3830
3670
Savolainen
Raija
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
12:26:00
44760
4755
1
215
7:55
475
2
84
36:20
2180
3
78
39:10
2350
4
156
49:38
2978
5
158
53:22
3202
6
42
1:03:15
3795
7
108
1:10:54
4254
8
132
1:16:29
4589
9
124
1:18:32
4712
10
555
1:19:16
4756
3642
Kuoppala
Kaisa
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
11:46:00
42360
4674
1
215
6:26
386
2
84
22:13
1333
3
78
26:19
1579
4
156
44:56
2696
5
158
47:05
2825
6
42
1:00:13
3613
7
108
1:08:50
4130
8
132
1:15:18
4518
9
124
1:17:12
4632
10
555
1:17:55
4675
3663
Rantalainen
Tuija
NaTe
Nastolan Terä
12:56:00
46560
4254
1
215
6:51
411
2
84
23:19
1399
3
78
31:20
1880
4
156
40:18
2418
5
158
42:49
2569
6
42
55:50
3350
7
108
1:02:50
3770
8
132
1:08:13
4093
9
124
1:10:16
4216
10
555
1:10:54
4254
3662
Puumala
Tarja
Koovee
Koovee
12:48:00
46080
4995
1
215
6:31
391
2
84
27:19
1639
3
78
31:03
1863
4
156
48:09
2889
5
158
50:29
3029
6
42
1:04:28
3868
7
108
1:14:10
4450
8
132
1:20:18
4818
9
124
1:22:28
4948
10
555
1:23:15
4995
3660
Onofreychuk
Galina
Tver
Tver
RUS
13:26:00
48360
6287
1
215
12:54
774
2
84
50:48
3048
3
78
54:40
3280
4
156
1:07:20
4040
5
158
1:10:39
4239
6
42
1:24:08
5048
7
108
1:34:36
5676
8
132
1:41:36
6096
9
124
1:44:08
6248
10
555
1:44:47
6287
3674
Toivanen
Tuula
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
11:36:00
41760
5255
1
215
6:25
385
2
84
27:19
1639
3
78
30:52
1852
4
156
38:56
2336
5
158
41:34
2494
6
42
57:24
3444
7
108
1:19:26
4766
8
132
1:24:07
5047
9
124
1:26:53
5213
10
555
1:27:36
5256
3656
Mäkineste-Mäkelä
Päivi
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
12:52:00
46320
2995
1
215
4:40
280
2
84
14:57
897
3
78
20:01
1201
4
156
27:41
1661
5
158
29:35
1775
6
42
35:50
2150
7
108
42:49
2569
8
132
47:48
2868
9
124
49:24
2964
10
555
49:56
2996
3646
Leskinen
Tiina
Lynx
Lynx
12:28:00
44880
DNF
1
215
19:33
1173
2
84
34:38
2078
3
78
37:05
2225
4
156
44:28
2668
5
158
46:14
2774
10
555
1:05:17
3917
3687
Ylipelkola
Eeva-Liisa
LappVe
Lappajärven Veikot
13:20:00
48000
4069
1
215
8:19
499
2
84
20:27
1227
3
78
33:20
2000
4
156
39:47
2387
5
158
42:38
2558
6
42
52:11
3131
7
108
58:46
3526
8
132
1:04:27
3867
9
124
1:06:58
4018
10
555
1:07:50
4070
3653
Montonen
Outi
LamSä
Lammin Säkiä
12:34:00
45240
DQ
1
215
8:22
502
2
84
24:35
1475
3
78
27:48
1668
4
156
33:48
2028
5
158
35:31
2131
6
42
43:32
2612
7
108
50:35
3035
9
124
56:29
3389
10
555
56:59
3419
3652
Malinen
Paula
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
13:28:00
48480
3356
1
215
4:53
293
2
84
20:06
1206
3
78
22:18
1338
4
156
30:22
1822
5
158
32:43
1963
6
42
42:21
2541
7
108
49:27
2967
8
132
53:48
3228
9
124
55:19
3319
10
555
55:56
3356
3631
Hannukainen
Anne
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
12:44:00
45840
DNS
3638
Kananen
Tuula
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
13:06:00
47160
DNS
3645
Lallo
Tuula
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
13:32:00
48720
3764
1
215
4:28
268
2
84
26:11
1571
3
78
28:52
1732
4
156
34:45
2085
5
158
36:42
2202
6
42
46:51
2811
7
108
55:24
3324
8
132
59:52
3592
9
124
1:02:06
3726
10
555
1:02:44
3764
3668
Sani
Tuula
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
11:58:00
43080
2817
1
215
6:04
364
2
84
16:12
972
3
78
18:43
1123
4
156
24:13
1453
5
158
25:55
1555
6
42
35:42
2142
7
108
40:46
2446
8
132
45:07
2707
9
124
46:23
2783
10
555
46:57
2817
3648
Litmanen
Päivi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
13:24:00
48240
4041
1
215
5:20
320
2
84
22:13
1333
3
78
25:11
1511
4
156
31:45
1905
5
158
38:38
2318
6
42
48:51
2931
7
108
1:00:12
3612
8
132
1:05:12
3912
9
124
1:06:43
4003
10
555
1:07:21
4041
D50B
3,0
3705
Mannonen
Jaana
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
12:05:00
43500
2637
1
148
5:52
352
2
211
9:02
542
3
59
14:18
858
4
73
17:41
1061
5
33
22:49
1369
6
51
29:42
1782
7
107
35:10
2110
8
134
39:22
2362
9
138
40:51
2451
10
124
43:11
2591
11
555
43:57
2637
3704
Lomova
Irina
St:Petersb
St:Petersb
RUS
11:47:00
42420
2763
1
148
5:41
341
2
211
9:05
545
3
59
13:10
790
4
73
16:35
995
5
33
22:46
1366
6
51
30:35
1835
7
107
37:32
2252
8
134
41:28
2488
9
138
43:38
2618
10
124
45:17
2717
11
555
46:04
2764
3707
Ojajärvi
Seija
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
12:11:00
43860
2998
1
148
5:11
311
2
211
9:04
544
3
59
16:12
972
4
73
18:51
1131
5
33
26:18
1578
6
51
36:16
2176
7
107
41:45
2505
8
134
46:06
2766
9
138
47:20
2840
10
124
49:11
2951
11
555
49:59
2999
3717
Zhavoronkova
Elena
Moscow
Moscow
RUS
11:41:00
42060
2928
1
148
5:55
355
2
211
8:36
516
3
59
15:39
939
4
73
22:06
1326
5
33
28:20
1700
6
51
34:32
2072
7
107
41:34
2494
8
134
45:12
2712
9
138
46:32
2792
10
124
48:11
2891
11
555
48:48
2928
3701
Leinonen
Sirpa
RasKe
Rastiketut
12:29:00
44940
3458
1
148
5:31
331
2
211
8:55
535
3
59
15:02
902
4
73
18:36
1116
5
33
23:30
1410
6
51
42:23
2543
7
107
49:13
2953
8
134
53:00
3180
9
138
54:48
3288
10
124
56:46
3406
11
555
57:38
3458
3706
Myllys
Merja
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
11:37:00
41820
3532
1
148
5:22
322
2
211
16:32
992
3
59
21:03
1263
4
73
23:56
1436
5
33
29:44
1784
6
51
39:16
2356
7
107
45:32
2732
8
134
49:58
2998
9
138
55:50
3350
10
124
58:10
3490
11
555
58:53
3533
3697
Ivanova
Ludmila
OKAKFA
OK AKFA
RUS
11:51:00
42660
2918
1
148
6:12
372
2
211
9:40
580
3
59
14:14
854
4
73
18:11
1091
5
33
23:12
1392
6
51
35:16
2116
7
107
41:38
2498
8
134
45:18
2718
9
138
46:35
2795
10
124
48:02
2882
11
555
48:39
2919
3692
Esenina
Marina
Ryazan
Ryazan
RUS
12:03:00
43380
3231
1
148
4:53
293
2
211
10:25
625
3
59
15:21
921
4
73
18:19
1099
5
33
23:19
1399
6
51
38:24
2304
7
107
46:41
2801
8
134
50:17
3017
9
138
51:30
3090
10
124
53:09
3189
11
555
53:51
3231
3709
Tarvonen
Sirpa
Kalske
Kalske
11:45:00
42300
4297
1
148
17:05
1025
2
211
21:03
1263
3
59
28:41
1721
4
73
33:03
1983
5
33
41:11
2471
6
51
51:47
3107
7
107
59:08
3548
8
134
1:07:32
4052
9
138
1:09:10
4150
10
124
1:11:03
4263
11
555
1:11:36
4296
3708
Paaso
Leena
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
12:17:00
44220
4313
1
148
5:58
358
2
211
9:52
592
3
59
16:56
1016
4
73
20:25
1225
5
33
28:20
1700
6
51
41:16
2476
7
107
1:00:51
3651
8
134
1:06:05
3965
9
138
1:07:57
4077
10
124
1:10:50
4250
11
555
1:11:54
4314
3702
Lepola
Ritva
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
12:09:00
43740
5043
1
148
28:48
1728
2
211
33:19
1999
3
59
41:10
2470
4
73
45:50
2750
5
33
52:17
3137
6
51
1:03:52
3832
7
107
1:10:56
4256
8
134
1:19:17
4757
9
138
1:20:43
4843
10
124
1:23:16
4996
11
555
1:24:04
5044
3698
Kairamo
Kristiina
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
11:43:00
42180
3830
1
148
7:23
443
2
211
11:37
697
3
59
18:07
1087
4
73
23:54
1434
5
33
32:56
1976
6
51
43:32
2612
7
107
52:15
3135
8
134
57:24
3444
9
138
59:53
3593
10
124
1:02:51
3771
11
555
1:03:50
3830
3716
Virolainen-Borg
Kirsi
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
11:53:00
42780
3522
1
148
7:08
428
2
211
11:58
718
3
59
18:00
1080
4
73
21:44
1304
5
33
29:52
1792
6
51
40:14
2414
7
107
48:36
2916
8
134
53:56
3236
9
138
55:46
3346
10
124
57:50
3470
11
555
58:42
3522
3693
Espo
Helena
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
11:49:00
42540
4697
1
148
11:42
702
2
211
18:31
1111
3
59
24:47
1487
4
73
29:56
1796
5
33
38:44
2324
6
51
52:29
3149
7
107
1:06:30
3990
8
134
1:12:41
4361
9
138
1:15:07
4507
10
124
1:17:44
4664
11
555
1:18:17
4697
3696
Iivonen
Pirjo
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
12:27:00
44820
5148
1
148
7:39
459
2
211
12:07
727
3
59
23:19
1399
4
73
32:15
1935
5
33
42:26
2546
6
51
53:51
3231
7
107
1:07:43
4063
8
134
1:13:58
4438
9
138
1:22:04
4924
10
124
1:25:01
5101
11
555
1:25:48
5148
3699
Kananen
Eeva
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
12:15:00
44100
4858
1
148
12:06
726
2
211
19:41
1181
3
59
26:22
1582
4
73
34:44
2084
5
33
42:34
2554
6
51
58:40
3520
7
107
1:08:20
4100
8
134
1:14:34
4474
9
138
1:16:32
4592
10
124
1:19:59
4799
11
555
1:20:59
4859
3691
Andreeva
Marina
Novosibirs
Novosibirsk
RUS
11:55:00
42900
DNF
1
148
8:16
496
2
211
12:28
748
3
59
1:25:59
5159
4
73
1:32:55
5575
5
33
2:44:03
9843
7
107
3:51:40
13900
8
134
3:56:38
14198
9
138
4:00:12
14412
10
124
4:03:03
14583
11
555
4:04:16
14656
3694
Franka
Dace
COKSILVA
COKSILVA
LAT
12:07:00
43620
3082
1
148
7:19
439
2
211
10:39
639
3
59
15:18
918
4
73
21:10
1270
5
33
27:36
1656
6
51
37:06
2226
7
107
42:56
2576
8
134
47:25
2845
9
138
48:47
2927
10
124
50:36
3036
11
555
51:23
3083
3703
Leppä
Eija-Leena
SuJu
Suunta Jurva
12:25:00
44700
3305
1
148
6:47
407
2
211
14:30
870
3
59
18:59
1139
4
73
22:38
1358
5
33
32:04
1924
6
51
41:22
2482
7
107
47:39
2859
8
134
51:15
3075
9
138
52:46
3166
10
124
54:28
3268
11
555
55:04
3304
3715
Vartia
Jaana
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
12:19:00
44340
3138
1
148
5:21
321
2
211
10:33
633
3
59
14:56
896
4
73
17:58
1078
5
33
24:15
1455
6
51
35:42
2142
7
107
44:56
2696
8
134
48:22
2902
9
138
49:41
2981
10
124
51:36
3096
11
555
52:18
3138
3710
Turunen
Päivi
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
11:39:00
41940
3411
1
148
7:49
469
2
211
12:24
744
3
59
18:59
1139
4
73
22:34
1354
5
33
29:40
1780
6
51
39:04
2344
7
107
46:32
2792
8
134
51:30
3090
9
138
53:17
3197
10
124
56:06
3366
11
555
56:51
3411
3700
Kujansuu
Päivi
RasKa
Rastikarhut
11:57:00
43020
3901
1
148
6:45
405
2
211
17:51
1071
3
59
24:07
1447
4
73
28:15
1695
5
33
35:50
2150
6
51
46:49
2809
7
107
53:56
3236
8
134
59:06
3546
9
138
1:00:50
3650
10
124
1:04:10
3850
11
555
1:05:02
3902
3695
Grotenfelt
Outi
OK77
OK77
12:23:00
44580
DNS
D55A
3,0
3722
Bourne
Jenny
Abominable
Abominable O-men
AUS
11:23:00
40980
2077
1
213
3:20
200
2
83
10:00
600
3
264
13:21
801
4
74
15:57
957
5
117
25:54
1554
6
106
27:26
1646
7
146
31:55
1915
8
124
34:06
2046
9
555
34:38
2078
3756
Raiko
Erja
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
10:17:00
37020
2194
1
213
4:28
268
2
83
12:16
736
3
264
15:21
921
4
74
18:15
1095
5
117
27:00
1620
6
106
29:14
1754
7
146
33:24
2004
8
124
36:00
2160
9
555
36:34
2194
3763
Suomela
Margit
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
10:55:00
39300
2288
1
213
3:47
227
2
83
12:28
748
3
264
15:48
948
4
74
19:16
1156
5
117
29:15
1755
6
106
31:11
1871
7
146
34:56
2096
8
124
37:38
2258
9
555
38:09
2289
3733
Kalliola
Pirkko
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
11:03:00
39780
2412
1
213
3:26
206
2
83
10:52
652
3
264
14:38
878
4
74
17:43
1063
5
117
31:16
1876
6
106
33:05
1985
7
146
37:01
2221
8
124
39:29
2369
9
555
40:12
2412
3754
Pajunen
Arja
OrPo
Oriveden Ponnistus
11:57:00
43020
2063
1
213
3:01
181
2
83
9:46
586
3
264
12:58
778
4
74
15:19
919
5
117
23:29
1409
6
106
28:02
1682
7
146
31:21
1881
8
124
33:51
2031
9
555
34:24
2064
3762
Stepanova
Irina
Kalinka
Kalinka
RUS
11:25:00
41100
2621
1
213
3:52
232
2
83
12:18
738
3
264
15:51
951
4
74
19:50
1190
5
117
32:18
1938
6
106
35:36
2136
7
146
39:44
2384
8
124
43:07
2587
9
555
43:41
2621
3736
Kirichenko
Elena
JUVENTA
JUVENTA
RUS
11:17:00
40620
2494
1
213
3:37
217
2
83
12:34
754
3
264
17:21
1041
4
74
20:17
1217
5
117
31:43
1903
6
106
33:34
2014
7
146
37:43
2263
8
124
40:51
2451
9
555
41:34
2494
3750
Liimatainen
Raili
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
10:51:00
39060
2851
1
213
4:25
265
2
83
13:11
791
3
264
19:20
1160
4
74
23:20
1400
5
117
33:42
2022
6
106
38:47
2327
7
146
43:25
2605
8
124
46:48
2808
9
555
47:31
2851
3729
Hämäläinen
Riitta
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
11:27:00
41220
2699
1
213
3:07
187
2
83
10:55
655
3
264
18:58
1138
4
74
24:45
1485
5
117
35:19
2119
6
106
37:40
2260
7
146
41:43
2503
8
124
44:15
2655
9
555
44:59
2699
3755
Puolakka
Päivi
SäynSa
Säyneisen Salpa
10:31:00
37860
2648
1
213
3:08
188
2
83
13:55
835
3
264
17:02
1022
4
74
21:36
1296
5
117
32:31
1951
6
106
36:00
2160
7
146
40:24
2424
8
124
43:31
2611
9
555
44:10
2650
3743
Kylämäki
Hilkka
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
12:01:00
43260
2935
1
213
3:34
214
2
83
14:35
875
3
264
18:20
1100
4
74
21:35
1295
5
117
37:15
2235
6
106
39:28
2368
7
146
44:55
2695
8
124
48:13
2893
9
555
48:56
2936
3728
Hämäläinen
Anneli
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:39:00
38340
2727
1
213
3:35
215
2
83
13:38
818
3
264
17:04
1024
4
74
20:31
1231
5
117
34:01
2041
6
106
36:38
2198
7
146
41:09
2469
8
124
44:46
2686
9
555
45:27
2727
3760
Sipponen
Airi
PR
Paimion Rasti
11:35:00
41700
2921
1
213
3:22
202
2
83
12:42
762
3
264
16:23
983
4
74
22:18
1338
5
117
38:22
2302
6
106
40:46
2446
7
146
44:58
2698
8
124
48:06
2886
9
555
48:40
2920
3748
Leppänen
Tuula
RaTU
Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
11:49:00
42540
3101
1
213
4:04
244
2
83
17:53
1073
3
264
22:26
1346
4
74
27:11
1631
5
117
38:18
2298
6
106
42:59
2579
7
146
47:49
2869
8
124
50:53
3053
9
555
51:41
3101
3740
Koskialho
Elisabeth
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
11:43:00
42180
2748
1
213
4:10
250
2
83
13:01
781
3
264
16:26
986
4
74
19:25
1165
5
117
36:05
2165
6
106
38:13
2293
7
146
42:30
2550
8
124
45:06
2706
9
555
45:49
2749
3725
Hakkarainen
Maria-Leena
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
11:41:00
42060
3965
1
213
3:45
225
2
83
13:09
789
3
264
16:53
1013
4
74
22:32
1352
5
117
53:17
3197
6
106
56:08
3368
7
146
1:01:57
3717
8
124
1:05:24
3924
9
555
1:06:05
3965
3747
Lavikainen
Pirjo
KangSK
Kangasala SK
10:45:00
38700
2498
1
213
3:46
226
2
83
12:18
738
3
264
17:37
1057
4
74
20:29
1229
5
117
30:49
1849
6
106
33:12
1992
7
146
37:33
2253
8
124
41:01
2461
9
555
41:38
2498
3726
Heinola
Helena
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
11:31:00
41460
3897
1
213
3:58
238
2
83
17:36
1056
3
264
21:13
1273
4
74
42:41
2561
5
117
52:38
3158
6
106
55:13
3313
7
146
1:00:22
3622
8
124
1:04:18
3858
9
555
1:04:57
3897
3734
Karvonen
Iris
LeSi
Leppävaaran Sisu
10:59:00
39540
3972
1
213
4:10
250
2
83
29:32
1772
3
264
35:01
2101
4
74
41:14
2474
5
117
52:36
3156
6
106
55:42
3342
7
146
1:01:41
3701
8
124
1:05:30
3930
9
555
1:06:12
3972
3759
Sarkki
Raija
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
11:09:00
40140
3277
1
213
4:11
251
2
83
24:10
1450
3
264
28:35
1715
4
74
32:20
1940
5
117
43:33
2613
6
106
46:04
2764
7
146
50:39
3039
8
124
53:59
3239
9
555
54:38
3278
3751
Mäki-Simola
Elina
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
11:55:00
42900
3262
1
213
5:53
353
2
83
17:15
1035
3
264
22:07
1327
4
74
28:25
1705
5
117
40:52
2452
6
106
44:05
2645
7
146
49:17
2957
8
124
53:32
3212
9
555
54:23
3263
3773
Väänänen
Pirkko
NilsNu
Nilsiän Nujakka
11:29:00
41340
2946
1
213
5:57
357
2
83
15:20
920
3
264
19:38
1178
4
74
26:22
1582
5
117
36:38
2198
6
106
40:06
2406
7
146
45:03
2703
8
124
48:29
2909
9
555
49:06
2946
3765
Tienari
Pauliina
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
11:45:00
42300
3073
1
213
4:19
259
2
83
15:17
917
3
264
23:06
1386
4
74
27:07
1627
5
117
39:19
2359
6
106
42:00
2520
7
146
46:44
2804
8
124
50:27
3027
9
555
51:14
3074
3737
Klemelä
Marja-Leena
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
10:27:00
37620
3878
1
213
9:17
557
2
83
22:10
1330
3
264
27:32
1652
4
74
32:29
1949
5
117
48:04
2884
6
106
53:26
3206
7
146
59:37
3577
8
124
1:03:55
3835
9
555
1:04:38
3878
3738
Kläy
Doris
OLGHuttwil
OLGHuttwil
SUI
10:33:00
37980
4234
1
213
6:11
371
2
83
22:08
1328
3
264
26:32
1592
4
74
32:43
1963
5
117
46:48
2808
6
106
57:43
3463
7
146
1:05:39
3939
8
124
1:09:51
4191
9
555
1:10:35
4235
3727
Hyvönen
Eija
RasPi
Rasti-Pielinen
11:13:00
40380
4091
1
213
4:39
279
2
83
19:20
1160
3
264
33:19
1999
4
74
37:32
2252
5
117
54:21
3261
6
106
57:09
3429
7
146
1:02:54
3774
8
124
1:07:22
4042
9
555
1:08:10
4090
3723
Bäck
Hannele
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
10:21:00
37260
4806
1
213
4:37
277
2
83
34:03
2043
3
264
38:25
2305
4
74
44:59
2699
5
117
1:03:22
3802
6
106
1:10:01
4201
7
146
1:15:37
4537
8
124
1:19:21
4761
9
555
1:20:06
4806
3752
Niemi
Tuire
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
10:47:00
38820
3189
1
213
6:22
382
2
83
15:00
900
3
264
19:14
1154
4
74
22:42
1362
5
117
33:08
1988
6
106
44:47
2687
7
146
49:46
2986
8
124
52:37
3157
9
555
53:10
3190
3742
Kronberg
Monica
Femman
IF Femman
11:07:00
40020
5590
1
213
5:55
355
2
83
19:52
1192
3
264
26:51
1611
4
74
33:41
2021
5
117
59:15
3555
6
106
1:20:07
4807
7
146
1:27:00
5220
8
124
1:32:30
5550
9
555
1:33:10
5590
3732
Jäntti
Kerttu
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
11:33:00
41580
4676
1
213
6:57
417
2
83
17:46
1066
3
264
48:31
2911
4
74
52:33
3153
5
117
1:03:53
3833
6
106
1:06:35
3995
7
146
1:13:15
4395
8
124
1:17:12
4632
9
555
1:17:56
4676
3749
Levicheva
Nadezda
VereskSPb
Veresk SPb
RUS
10:49:00
38940
DQ
1
213
5:02
302
2
83
23:05
1385
4
74
39:40
2380
5
117
53:19
3199
6
106
1:03:23
3803
7
146
1:08:10
4090
8
124
1:11:19
4279
9
555
1:12:10
4330
3741
Koskinina
Ekaterina
OKAKFA
OK AKFA
RUS
10:15:00
36900
10230
1
213
22:02
1322
2
83
1:15:37
4537
3
264
1:23:32
5012
4
74
1:30:14
5414
5
117
2:08:00
7680
6
106
2:26:55
8815
7
146
2:42:04
9724
8
124
2:49:08
10148
9
555
2:50:31
10231
3739
Korpio
Aulikki
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
10:57:00
39420
DNS
3744
Laaksonen
Anita
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
11:11:00
40260
DNS
3766
Turunen
Päivi-Kaarina
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
10:29:00
37740
DQ
1
213
6:29
389
2
83
21:45
1305
3
264
26:25
1585
5
117
41:49
2509
6
106
45:24
2724
7
146
50:52
3052
8
124
54:33
3273
9
555
55:17
3317
3758
Saari
Marita
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
11:21:00
40860
2580
1
213
3:28
208
2
83
11:16
676
3
264
14:42
882
4
74
17:45
1065
5
117
30:28
1828
6
106
33:58
2038
7
146
40:28
2428
8
124
42:30
2550
9
555
43:00
2580
3724
Elfvengren
Päivi
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
10:41:00
38460
3751
1
213
7:02
422
2
83
18:50
1130
3
264
24:05
1445
4
74
29:24
1764
5
117
44:28
2668
6
106
47:29
2849
7
146
57:51
3471
8
124
1:01:57
3717
9
555
1:02:32
3752
3745
Laine
Anneli
RaVa
Rastivarsat
10:19:00
37140
3714
1
213
3:36
216
2
83
11:06
666
3
264
35:58
2158
4
74
38:59
2339
5
117
52:49
3169
6
106
54:35
3275
7
146
58:41
3521
8
124
1:01:20
3680
9
555
1:01:55
3715
3719
Ahlqvist
Kristiina
Raus
Raisu Lumous
10:25:00
37500
2804
1
213
4:08
248
2
83
12:53
773
3
264
17:30
1050
4
74
24:07
1447
5
117
35:51
2151
6
106
38:59
2339
7
146
42:48
2568
8
124
46:11
2771
9
555
46:44
2804
3720
Ahonkivi
Irma
RasKa
Rastikarhut
11:39:00
41940
6315
1
213
17:40
1060
2
83
33:26
2006
3
264
48:12
2892
4
74
54:49
3289
5
117
1:23:33
5013
6
106
1:27:57
5277
7
146
1:35:21
5721
8
124
1:43:53
6233
9
555
1:45:16
6316
3757
Riikonen
Margit
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
12:03:00
43380
5559
1
213
5:37
337
2
83
34:49
2089
3
264
39:12
2352
4
74
49:47
2987
5
117
1:15:23
4523
6
106
1:21:04
4864
7
146
1:26:59
5219
8
124
1:31:45
5505
9
555
1:32:40
5560
3764
Taimisto
Sinikka
MSParma
MS Parma
11:47:00
42420
4593
1
213
3:41
221
2
83
16:27
987
3
264
20:30
1230
4
74
23:43
1423
5
117
56:58
3418
6
106
1:06:10
3970
7
146
1:11:22
4282
8
124
1:15:39
4539
9
555
1:16:34
4594
3761
Soanjärvi
Tuija
Lynx
Lynx
11:53:00
42780
DNS
3735
Kekki
Päivi
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
11:59:00
43140
DQ
1
213
3:03
183
2
83
10:22
622
3
264
17:55
1075
5
117
1:08:55
4135
6
106
1:12:15
4335
7
146
1:17:10
4630
8
124
1:20:30
4830
9
555
1:21:00
4860
3731
Juura
Maarit
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
10:37:00
38220
DNS
3721
Bergström
Anneli
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
11:05:00
39900
DNS
D55B
2,8
3804
Virtanen
Maarit
KärKV
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
13:29:00
48540
2093
1
261
5:17
317
2
61
9:26
566
3
58
12:14
734
4
72
15:27
927
5
38
20:52
1252
6
101
24:43
1483
7
134
30:38
1838
8
124
34:09
2049
9
555
34:54
2094
3782
Hynninen
Maarit
MSParma
MS Parma
13:03:00
46980
2222
1
261
4:55
295
2
61
9:26
566
3
58
13:19
799
4
72
16:14
974
5
38
24:29
1469
6
101
28:11
1691
7
134
33:08
1988
8
124
36:18
2178
9
555
37:03
2223
3790
Pasanen
Anna-Maija
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
13:47:00
49620
1975
1
261
5:01
301
2
61
8:18
498
3
58
11:30
690
4
72
14:23
863
5
38
20:24
1224
6
101
24:44
1484
7
134
29:30
1770
8
124
32:18
1938
9
555
32:57
1977
3774
Bomb-Nurmi
Hilkka
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
13:31:00
48660
2549
1
261
5:47
347
2
61
10:04
604
3
58
18:08
1088
4
72
22:49
1369
5
38
28:42
1722
6
101
33:39
2019
7
134
38:55
2335
8
124
41:52
2512
9
555
42:29
2549
3796
Säde
Ulla
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
13:07:00
47220
2708
1
261
5:40
340
2
61
10:32
632
3
58
14:15
855
4
72
18:27
1107
5
38
26:26
1586
6
101
32:41
1961
7
134
38:50
2330
8
124
44:03
2643
9
555
45:08
2708
3788
Marietta
Nussbaum
OLGSuhr
OLG Suhr
SUI
13:33:00
48780
3089
1
261
22:03
1323
2
61
27:32
1652
3
58
31:01
1861
4
72
33:58
2038
5
38
40:19
2419
6
101
43:49
2629
7
134
48:32
2912
8
124
50:44
3044
9
555
51:29
3089
3784
Karstunen
Rauni
YlivKu
Ylivieskan Kuula
12:59:00
46740
3193
1
261
8:59
539
2
61
19:46
1186
3
58
25:53
1553
4
72
29:36
1776
5
38
37:21
2241
6
101
44:42
2682
7
134
49:21
2961
8
124
52:32
3152
9
555
53:13
3193
3781
Hintukainen
Terttu
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
13:41:00
49260
3669
1
261
5:20
320
2
61
16:21
981
3
58
19:04
1144
4
72
37:52
2272
5
38
44:36
2676
6
101
52:17
3137
7
134
57:37
3457
8
124
1:00:23
3623
9
555
1:01:09
3669
3787
Korzhova
Larisa
Belgorod
Belgorod
RUS
13:39:00
49140
2785
1
261
4:23
263
2
61
8:06
486
3
58
24:23
1463
4
72
28:05
1685
5
38
33:14
1994
6
101
36:58
2218
7
134
42:09
2529
8
124
45:34
2734
9
555
46:26
2786
3799
Tuomaala
Sinikka
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
13:23:00
48180
2952
1
261
7:30
450
2
61
13:51
831
3
58
17:40
1060
4
72
21:30
1290
5
38
30:39
1839
6
101
37:24
2244
7
134
43:52
2632
8
124
48:08
2888
9
555
49:13
2953
3780
Herttua
Leena
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
13:21:00
48060
3445
1
261
6:19
379
2
61
13:31
811
3
58
19:17
1157
4
72
22:19
1339
5
38
41:39
2499
6
101
46:50
2810
7
134
53:10
3190
8
124
56:36
3396
9
555
57:25
3445
3777
Garaschyk
Tamara
OKAKFA
OK AKFA
RUS
13:45:00
49500
3419
1
261
14:57
897
2
61
24:16
1456
3
58
28:48
1728
4
72
33:46
2026
5
38
40:27
2427
6
101
47:53
2873
7
134
53:18
3198
8
124
56:22
3382
9
555
56:59
3419
3786
Kattilakoski
Airi
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
12:55:00
46500
3201
1
261
6:27
387
2
61
13:15
795
3
58
19:43
1183
4
72
25:22
1522
5
38
34:35
2075
6
101
40:33
2433
7
134
48:43
2923
8
124
52:30
3150
9
555
53:22
3202
3793
Saukonoja
Raija
PorvU
Porvoon Urheilijat
13:15:00
47700
3653
1
261
12:46
766
2
61
19:45
1185
3
58
26:29
1589
4
72
32:26
1946
5
38
41:20
2480
6
101
47:13
2833
7
134
56:05
3365
8
124
1:00:09
3609
9
555
1:00:54
3654
3783
Kapanen
Marjo
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
13:19:00
47940
3640
3792
Saari
Paula
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
12:53:00
46380
4251
1
261
10:50
650
2
61
15:50
950
3
58
36:23
2183
4
72
44:05
2645
5
38
52:18
3138
6
101
58:19
3499
7
134
1:06:19
3979
8
124
1:10:12
4212
9
555
1:10:51
4251
3791
Penttilä
Liisa
SomEsa
Someron Esa
12:57:00
46620
3268
1
261
7:50
470
2
61
16:22
982
3
58
20:30
1230
4
72
25:20
1520
5
38
34:46
2086
6
101
41:24
2484
7
134
48:56
2936
8
124
53:42
3222
9
555
54:29
3269
3795
Sokolova
Oktyabrina
Novosibirs
Novosibirsk
RUS
13:43:00
49380
2693
1
261
12:42
762
2
61
16:59
1019
3
58
20:53
1253
4
72
24:17
1457
5
38
29:28
1768
6
101
33:54
2034
7
134
39:23
2363
8
124
44:09
2649
9
555
44:54
2694
3778
Harald
Mirja
Falken
IK Falken
13:05:00
47100
5063
1
261
18:03
1083
2
61
26:58
1618
3
58
44:19
2659
4
72
49:13
2953
5
38
1:02:06
3726
6
101
1:10:47
4247
7
134
1:18:23
4703
8
124
1:23:17
4997
9
555
1:24:24
5064
3779
Heikkilä
Anneli
VaRa
Vakka-Rasti
13:09:00
47340
5042
1
261
14:09
849
2
61
23:37
1417
3
58
48:48
2928
4
72
53:40
3220
5
38
1:02:09
3729
6
101
1:08:07
4087
7
134
1:18:01
4681
8
124
1:23:06
4986
9
555
1:24:02
5042
3798
Thomann
Monika
Thurgorien
Thurgorienta
SUI
13:49:00
49740
DNS
3775
Egorova
Tatiana
Moscow
Moscow
RUS
13:17:00
47820
DNS
3785
Karvonen
Pirjo
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
12:51:00
46260
DNS
3789
Matilainen
Eeva
RaVa
Rastivarsat
13:27:00
48420
2270
1
261
7:27
447
2
61
11:32
692
3
58
14:21
861
4
72
17:33
1053
5
38
22:59
1379
6
101
26:53
1613
7
134
32:53
1973
8
124
36:48
2208
9
555
37:49
2269
3776
Forsström
Anne
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
13:25:00
48300
DQ
1
261
5:36
336
2
61
11:07
667
4
72
17:17
1037
5
38
23:20
1400
6
101
27:58
1678
7
134
34:24
2064
8
124
38:01
2281
9
555
38:47
2327
3797
Talarmo
Tytti
MSParma
MS Parma
13:37:00
49020
DNS
3794
Slotte
Gunilla
Botnia
OK Botnia
13:11:00
47460
3904
1
261
21:00
1260
2
61
25:34
1534
3
58
38:06
2286
4
72
42:59
2579
5
38
48:58
2938
6
101
53:50
3230
7
134
59:24
3564
8
124
1:04:07
3847
D60A
2,9
3813
Huttunen
Kristiina
SäynSa
Säyneisen Salpa
11:04:00
39840
2509
1
153
3:14
194
2
70
10:55
655
3
75
13:42
822
4
159
20:00
1200
5
149
26:32
1592
6
108
33:52
2032
7
135
40:41
2441
8
124
41:17
2477
9
555
41:48
2508
3807
Alden
Britt-Marie
OKKolmårde
OK Kolmården
SWE
11:02:00
39720
2422
1
153
3:01
181
2
70
8:07
487
3
75
10:14
614
4
159
16:37
997
5
149
22:44
1364
6
108
30:47
1847
7
135
38:59
2339
8
124
39:43
2383
9
555
40:21
2421
3826
Kurppa
Pirjo
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
11:12:00
40320
2424
1
153
3:08
188
2
70
11:25
685
3
75
14:05
845
4
159
19:00
1140
5
149
25:59
1559
6
108
31:51
1911
7
135
39:05
2345
8
124
39:51
2391
9
555
40:25
2425
3862
Veijalainen
Liisa
MSParma
MS Parma
11:18:00
40680
2709
1
153
4:30
270
2
70
9:35
575
3
75
15:58
958
4
159
24:16
1456
5
149
31:08
1868
6
108
38:12
2292
7
135
43:39
2619
8
124
44:28
2668
9
555
45:09
2709
3821
Korkeakangas
Eeva-Liisa
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
12:42:00
45720
3070
1
153
2:59
179
2
70
9:19
559
3
75
21:46
1306
4
159
28:46
1726
5
149
37:16
2236
6
108
44:12
2652
7
135
49:56
2996
8
124
50:37
3037
9
555
51:11
3071
3844
Savonen
Leena
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
10:58:00
39480
2694
1
153
4:15
255
2
70
11:14
674
3
75
13:51
831
4
159
20:03
1203
5
149
30:44
1844
6
108
37:35
2255
7
135
43:19
2599
8
124
44:08
2648
9
555
44:55
2695
3863
Verha
Maija
VaRa
Vakka-Rasti
12:14:00
44040
2578
1
153
3:00
180
2
70
10:52
652
3
75
13:32
812
4
159
18:54
1134
5
149
29:41
1781
6
108
36:41
2201
7
135
41:43
2503
8
124
42:25
2545
9
555
42:59
2579
3823
Kukka
Ruta
KAPA
KAPA
LAT
11:40:00
42000
2719
1
153
3:05
185
2
70
10:10
610
3
75
12:41
761
4
159
19:22
1162
5
149
25:55
1555
6
108
38:17
2297
7
135
43:36
2616
8
124
44:29
2669
9
555
45:19
2719
3827
Kurvinen
Ulla
LUS
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat
12:16:00
44160
2611
1
153
3:35
215
2
70
8:59
539
3
75
11:23
683
4
159
16:51
1011
5
149
27:32
1652
6
108
37:52
2272
7
135
42:14
2534
8
124
42:53
2573
9
555
43:30
2610
3838
Pulkkinen
Arja
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
11:06:00
39960
3483
1
153
3:14
194
2
70
12:04
724
3
75
21:37
1297
4
159
28:30
1710
5
149
36:59
2219
6
108
51:13
3073
7
135
56:34
3394
8
124
57:23
3443
9
555
58:03
3483
3815
Juvonen
Marja
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
11:36:00
41760
2741
1
153
6:20
380
2
70
11:54
714
3
75
14:49
889
4
159
23:01
1381
5
149
31:00
1860
6
108
38:27
2307
7
135
44:14
2654
8
124
45:03
2703
9
555
45:42
2742
3850
Tikka
Eija
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
12:12:00
43920
2664
1
153
4:53
293
2
70
12:32
752
3
75
14:55
895
4
159
20:15
1215
5
149
30:27
1827
6
108
37:25
2245
7
135
42:52
2572
8
124
43:46
2626
9
555
44:25
2665
3847
Suni
Tuula
KärKV
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
12:00:00
43200
3058
1
153
8:00
480
2
70
16:46
1006
3
75
20:05
1205
4
159
27:14
1634
5
149
34:52
2092
6
108
43:20
2600
7
135
49:36
2976
8
124
50:22
3022
9
555
50:59
3059
3832
Malmsten
Beatrice
Lynx
Lynx
12:32:00
45120
2892
1
153
3:25
205
2
70
11:02
662
3
75
13:43
823
4
159
22:40
1360
5
149
30:50
1850
6
108
39:51
2391
7
135
46:37
2797
8
124
47:28
2848
9
555
48:13
2893
3820
Koltsova
Margarita
IngPromTea
IngPromTeam
RUS
12:38:00
45480
2778
1
153
3:48
228
2
70
11:38
698
3
75
14:25
865
4
159
19:53
1193
5
149
27:21
1641
6
108
36:26
2186
7
135
44:40
2680
8
124
45:31
2731
9
555
46:19
2779
3831
Lähdekorpi
Kaija
Femman
IF Femman
11:08:00
40080
3367
1
153
4:42
282
2
70
11:06
666
3
75
14:50
890
4
159
20:56
1256
5
149
30:01
1801
6
108
49:05
2945
7
135
54:38
3278
8
124
55:27
3327
9
555
56:06
3366
3853
Törrö
Maria-Leena
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
11:38:00
41880
2618
1
153
3:34
214
2
70
10:39
639
3
75
12:54
774
4
159
19:43
1183
5
149
28:49
1729
6
108
36:39
2199
7
135
42:07
2527
8
124
42:58
2578
9
555
43:38
2618
3836
Patronen
Lea
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
10:52:00
39120
3046
1
153
2:54
174
2
70
14:08
848
3
75
18:30
1110
4
159
23:27
1407
5
149
31:12
1872
6
108
40:24
2424
7
135
49:21
2961
8
124
50:04
3004
9
555
50:47
3047
3865
èterna
Rudite
Sigulda
Sigulda
LAT
11:26:00
41160
3375
1
153
3:46
226
2
70
12:55
775
3
75
15:22
922
4
159
26:42
1602
5
149
39:11
2351
6
108
47:27
2847
7
135
54:11
3251
8
124
55:23
3323
9
555
56:16
3376
3839
Pått
Saga
Minken
IF Minken
11:32:00
41520
2449
1
153
3:15
195
2
70
8:52
532
3
75
11:32
692
4
159
17:25
1045
5
149
24:52
1492
6
108
33:16
1996
7
135
39:14
2354
8
124
40:05
2405
9
555
40:49
2449
3833
Mononen
Ritva
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
12:22:00
44520
3261
1
153
3:38
218
2
70
10:37
637
3
75
13:30
810
4
159
20:27
1227
5
149
28:41
1721
6
108
48:00
2880
7
135
52:54
3174
8
124
53:44
3224
9
555
54:21
3261
3829
Laaksonen
Raili
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
11:46:00
42360
2746
1
153
3:25
205
2
70
11:15
675
3
75
15:04
904
4
159
21:11
1271
5
149
28:29
1709
6
108
38:15
2295
7
135
44:23
2663
8
124
45:06
2706
9
555
45:46
2746
3842
Sandgren
Ann-Mari
NOK
Närpes OK
12:36:00
45360
3042
1
153
4:09
249
2
70
10:34
634
3
75
13:42
822
4
159
20:41
1241
5
149
35:22
2122
6
108
42:17
2537
7
135
49:05
2945
8
124
49:56
2996
9
555
50:43
3043
3840
Pöntinen
Tuula
Navi
Navi
12:44:00
45840
3834
1
153
3:39
219
2
70
20:45
1245
3
75
23:44
1424
4
159
32:04
1924
5
149
46:29
2789
6
108
55:36
3336
7
135
1:02:14
3734
8
124
1:03:17
3797
9
555
1:03:55
3835
3818
Keskinarkaus
Raili
OH
OH
11:00:00
39600
3008
1
153
3:49
229
2
70
11:18
678
3
75
14:14
854
4
159
22:45
1365
5
149
32:29
1949
6
108
40:38
2438
7
135
48:29
2909
8
124
49:26
2966
9
555
50:11
3011
3814
Ignatenko
Raisa
Moscow
Moscow
RUS
12:06:00
43560
3240
1
153
5:30
330
2
70
12:15
735
3
75
15:01
901
4
159
28:11
1691
5
149
37:45
2265
6
108
47:48
2868
7
135
52:27
3147
8
124
53:18
3198
9
555
54:00
3240
3824
Kukkonen
Marja
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
10:54:00
39240
3506
1
153
4:21
261
2
70
16:22
982
3
75
19:36
1176
4
159
28:20
1700
5
149
39:56
2396
6
108
50:39
3039
7
135
56:38
3398
8
124
57:34
3454
9
555
58:25
3505
3848
Särkkä
Liisa
Navi
Navi
11:28:00
41280
3917
1
153
4:13
253
2
70
10:58
658
3
75
14:08
848
4
159
37:01
2221
5
149
46:38
2798
6
108
56:33
3393
7
135
1:03:31
3811
8
124
1:04:35
3875
9
555
1:05:17
3917
3854
Hellström
Kaisu
PR
Paimion Rasti
11:20:00
40800
3480
1
153
5:20
320
2
70
11:59
719
3
75
17:26
1046
4
159
25:57
1557
5
149
34:45
2085
6
108
50:17
3017
7
135
56:33
3393
8
124
57:24
3444
9
555
58:00
3480
3835
Pajuoja
Airi
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
12:34:00
45240
3195
1
153
5:22
322
2
70
13:32
812
3
75
18:15
1095
4
159
24:46
1486
5
149
37:09
2229
6
108
44:33
2673
7
135
51:28
3088
8
124
52:25
3145
9
555
53:15
3195
3841
Rantalainen
Arja
NaTe
Nastolan Terä
10:46:00
38760
3966
1
153
5:27
327
2
70
24:20
1460
3
75
27:35
1655
4
159
36:25
2185
5
149
47:53
2873
6
108
58:53
3533
7
135
1:04:38
3878
8
124
1:05:31
3931
9
555
1:06:07
3967
3811
Finnilä
Katariina
VetU
Vetelin Urheilijat
10:48:00
38880
4601
1
153
4:43
283
2
70
22:28
1348
3
75
25:42
1542
4
159
36:35
2195
5
149
55:11
3311
6
108
1:09:20
4160
7
135
1:14:51
4491
8
124
1:15:51
4551
9
555
1:16:42
4602
3825
Kukkonen
Tuula
ORa
Olavin Rasti
11:58:00
43080
4708
1
153
4:31
271
2
70
15:21
921
3
75
18:18
1098
4
159
43:38
2618
5
149
52:56
3176
6
108
1:11:28
4288
7
135
1:16:52
4612
8
124
1:17:44
4664
9
555
1:18:29
4709
3810
Eriksson
Kristina
LännaIF
Länna IF
SWE
12:28:00
44880
4928
1
153
4:40
280
2
70
17:06
1026
3
75
21:15
1275
4
159
42:18
2538
5
149
51:56
3116
6
108
1:08:40
4120
7
135
1:20:15
4815
8
124
1:21:21
4881
9
555
1:22:08
4928
3812
Heimonen
Arja
Navi
Navi
12:02:00
43320
4425
1
153
5:36
336
2
70
14:34
874
3
75
28:36
1716
4
159
45:57
2757
5
149
55:36
3336
6
108
1:07:24
4044
7
135
1:12:26
4346
8
124
1:13:10
4390
9
555
1:13:46
4426
3834
Nordlund
Ewa
LännaIF
Länna IF
SWE
11:30:00
41400
3917
1
153
5:36
336
2
70
16:40
1000
3
75
20:23
1223
4
159
32:11
1931
5
149
44:55
2695
6
108
55:16
3316
7
135
1:03:29
3809
8
124
1:04:31
3871
9
555
1:05:19
3919
3845
Soikkeli
Orvokki
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
12:18:00
44280
4255
1
153
4:46
286
2
70
15:57
957
3
75
20:22
1222
4
159
30:08
1808
5
149
45:51
2751
6
108
1:01:14
3674
7
135
1:09:08
4148
8
124
1:10:09
4209
9
555
1:10:55
4255
3861
Wallenius
Eija
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
10:50:00
39000
4718
1
153
5:53
353
2
70
17:10
1030
3
75
21:12
1272
4
159
29:43
1783
5
149
42:44
2564
6
108
1:07:26
4046
7
135
1:16:12
4572
8
124
1:17:35
4655
9
555
1:18:39
4719
3808
Badarau-Heikkilä
Gloria
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
11:48:00
42480
4377
1
153
5:41
341
2
70
15:17
917
3
75
19:42
1182
4
159
34:46
2086
5
149
47:09
2829
6
108
1:00:25
3625
7
135
1:11:00
4260
8
124
1:12:03
4323
9
555
1:12:57
4377
3830
Lindsten
Ulla
Lynx
Lynx
11:22:00
40920
5130
1
153
5:48
348
2
70
15:19
919
3
75
19:26
1166
4
159
28:42
1722
5
149
41:30
2490
6
108
1:04:47
3887
7
135
1:23:06
4986
8
124
1:24:27
5067
9
555
1:25:31
5131
3817
Kanste
Helena
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
12:08:00
43680
3136
1
153
3:26
206
2
70
10:07
607
3
75
24:34
1474
4
159
30:28
1828
5
149
37:46
2266
6
108
45:42
2742
7
135
50:42
3042
8
124
51:33
3093
9
555
52:17
3137
3822
Korpinen
Paula
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
12:26:00
44760
3249
1
153
3:48
228
2
70
12:37
757
3
75
15:12
912
4
159
25:14
1514
5
149
33:21
2001
6
108
45:09
2709
7
135
52:34
3154
8
124
53:28
3208
9
555
54:09
3249
3851
Toivonen
Vellamo
OK77
OK77
11:14:00
40440
2416
1
153
3:30
210
2
70
9:14
554
3
75
12:10
730
4
159
17:30
1050
5
149
24:16
1456
6
108
33:02
1982
7
135
38:49
2329
8
124
39:38
2378
9
555
40:17
2417
3846
Sundberg
Liisa
Lynx
Lynx
11:56:00
42960
2862
1
153
3:56
236
2
70
11:43
703
3
75
14:19
859
4
159
21:20
1280
5
149
29:44
1784
6
108
40:37
2437
7
135
46:13
2773
8
124
47:02
2822
9
555
47:42
2862
3828
Kämäräinen
Helena
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
11:42:00
42120
3000
1
153
9:08
548
2
70
15:08
908
3
75
19:02
1142
4
159
25:14
1514
5
149
32:40
1960
6
108
42:24
2544
7
135
48:31
2911
8
124
49:19
2959
9
555
50:00
3000
3806
Ahonen
Päivi
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
11:52:00
42720
DNS
3864
Vähänen
Pia
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
11:16:00
40560
4032
1
153
5:15
315
2
70
19:40
1180
3
75
23:45
1425
4
159
33:29
2009
5
149
47:16
2836
6
108
57:40
3460
7
135
1:05:05
3905
8
124
1:06:18
3978
9
555
1:07:12
4032
3843
Savelainen
Marketta
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
11:10:00
40200
DNS
3816
Kajava
Ritva
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
11:44:00
42240
3188
1
153
7:37
457
2
70
12:53
773
3
75
18:36
1116
4
159
24:26
1466
5
149
31:37
1897
6
108
45:51
2751
7
135
51:33
3093
8
124
52:28
3148
9
555
53:08
3188
D60B
2,8
3884
Zimina
Zoja
Moscow
Moscow
RUS
11:58:00
43080
2776
1
261
5:52
352
2
71
14:04
844
3
33
21:08
1268
4
43
28:01
1681
5
51
32:21
1941
6
111
35:15
2115
7
134
42:21
2541
8
124
45:26
2726
9
555
46:15
2775
3866
Freimane
Beata
COKSILVA
COKSILVA
LAT
11:42:00
42120
2618
1
261
5:28
328
2
71
13:10
790
3
33
18:07
1087
4
43
22:45
1365
5
51
27:14
1634
6
111
30:34
1834
7
134
38:25
2305
8
124
42:45
2565
9
555
43:38
2618
3869
Havia
Tuula
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
11:44:00
42240
3239
1
261
5:30
330
2
71
13:29
809
3
33
27:18
1638
4
43
35:00
2100
5
51
39:25
2365
6
111
42:38
2558
7
134
50:06
3006
8
124
53:12
3192
9
555
53:59
3239
3873
Koivunen
Helena
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
12:04:00
43440
3374
1
261
6:37
397
2
71
18:05
1085
3
33
24:26
1466
4
43
31:18
1878
5
51
37:43
2263
6
111
42:25
2545
7
134
51:56
3116
8
124
55:24
3324
9
555
56:15
3375
3880
Toikka
Raili
RAPSU
RAPSU
11:54:00
42840
3738
1
261
7:39
459
2
71
20:31
1231
3
33
27:07
1627
4
43
32:07
1927
5
51
46:33
2793
6
111
49:39
2979
7
134
57:52
3472
8
124
1:01:30
3690
9
555
1:02:18
3738
3874
Liuha
Tuulikki
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
11:52:00
42720
3158
1
261
5:50
350
2
71
13:42
822
3
33
20:07
1207
4
43
25:49
1549
5
51
36:20
2180
6
111
40:42
2442
7
134
47:40
2860
8
124
51:39
3099
9
555
52:37
3157
3879
Timonen
Sirkku
RAPSU
RAPSU
11:32:00
41520
3119
1
261
5:21
321
2
71
15:25
925
3
33
21:22
1282
4
43
29:49
1789
5
51
34:34
2074
6
111
38:44
2324
7
134
47:32
2852
8
124
51:17
3077
9
555
51:59
3119
3878
Pienimäki
Marit
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
11:30:00
41400
5436
1
261
39:23
2363
2
71
52:23
3143
3
33
58:29
3509
4
43
1:05:04
3904
5
51
1:10:40
4240
6
111
1:16:38
4598
7
134
1:25:59
5159
8
124
1:29:51
5391
9
555
1:30:36
5436
3876
Nokelainen
Marja-Leena
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
12:02:00
43320
3513
1
261
6:25
385
2
71
18:38
1118
3
33
27:35
1655
4
43
33:08
1988
5
51
38:37
2317
6
111
44:30
2670
7
134
54:08
3248
8
124
57:40
3460
9
555
58:32
3512
3881
Taitto
Annikka
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
12:06:00
43560
DNS
3871
Jääskeläinen
Maarit
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
12:00:00
43200
DNS
3872
Kanerva
Marja
Raus
Raisu Lumous
11:36:00
41760
4317
1
261
8:12
492
2
71
20:34
1234
3
33
29:22
1762
4
43
38:01
2281
5
51
48:41
2921
6
111
55:02
3302
7
134
1:05:37
3937
8
124
1:10:45
4245
9
555
1:11:57
4317
3877
Petterqvist
Irja
PirHi
Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
11:38:00
41880
DNS
3868
Hautala
Tuula
ONMKY
ONMKY
11:50:00
42600
4994
1
261
10:01
601
2
71
21:44
1304
3
33
39:49
2389
4
43
50:10
3010
5
51
57:32
3452
6
111
1:03:22
3802
7
134
1:14:58
4498
8
124
1:21:46
4906
9
555
1:23:14
4994
3867
Hakkarainen
Laila
MSParma
MS Parma
11:34:00
41640
DNF
3875
Lohilahti
Elvi
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
11:46:00
42360
DNS
D65
2,8
3911
Reeni
Eva
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
10:46:00
38760
2392
1
213
4:50
290
2
59
10:33
633
3
80
13:44
824
4
74
17:07
1027
5
32
21:51
1311
6
149
25:09
1509
7
101
28:39
1719
8
146
35:48
2148
9
124
39:08
2348
10
555
39:53
2393
3909
Rahkasuo
Kaarina
Rasti88
Rasti 88
11:18:00
40680
2121
1
213
3:14
194
2
59
9:58
598
3
80
12:42
762
4
74
16:19
979
5
32
20:05
1205
6
149
23:30
1410
7
101
26:18
1578
8
146
31:58
1918
9
124
34:40
2080
10
555
35:21
2121
3928
Åsten
Salme
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
10:04:00
36240
2414
1
213
4:01
241
2
59
9:39
579
3
80
12:34
754
4
74
15:38
938
5
32
21:53
1313
6
149
25:29
1529
7
101
28:22
1702
8
146
36:02
2162
9
124
39:32
2372
10
555
40:15
2415
3894
Karvinen
Tuulikki
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
11:24:00
41040
2313
1
213
3:34
214
2
59
9:11
551
3
80
11:48
708
4
74
17:38
1058
5
32
23:44
1424
6
149
26:48
1608
7
101
29:17
1757
8
146
34:54
2094
9
124
37:57
2277
10
555
38:32
2312
3904
Muikku
Rauni
Navi
Navi
10:26:00
37560
3029
1
213
4:01
241
2
59
10:15
615
3
80
13:08
788
4
74
19:06
1146
5
32
24:09
1449
6
149
36:24
2184
7
101
39:37
2377
8
146
45:50
2750
9
124
49:47
2987
10
555
50:29
3029
3892
Hurskainen
Seija
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
11:02:00
39720
2386
1
213
6:12
372
2
59
12:28
748
3
80
14:59
899
4
74
18:14
1094
5
32
24:01
1441
6
149
27:31
1651
7
101
30:24
1824
8
146
35:48
2148
9
124
39:05
2345
10
555
39:46
2386
3927
Vilppola
Anneli
Iisu
Iisu
11:16:00
40560
2441
1
213
4:35
275
2
59
10:50
650
3
80
14:56
896
4
74
18:33
1113
5
32
23:21
1401
6
149
27:15
1635
7
101
30:10
1810
8
146
36:21
2181
9
124
39:57
2397
10
555
40:42
2442
3888
Eskola
Pirkko
Rasti88
Rasti 88
10:42:00
38520
2720
1
213
5:28
328
2
59
12:22
742
3
80
16:33
993
4
74
21:28
1288
5
32
26:58
1618
6
149
32:42
1962
7
101
35:41
2141
8
146
41:22
2482
9
124
44:39
2679
10
555
45:20
2720
3906
Ojamaa
Marja-Liisa
SalVie
Salon Viesti
10:28:00
37680
3115
1
213
6:15
375
2
59
14:50
890
3
80
17:48
1068
4
74
31:17
1877
5
32
35:49
2149
6
149
39:09
2349
7
101
41:52
2512
8
146
47:45
2865
9
124
51:14
3074
10
555
51:56
3116
3918
Tulokas
Tuula
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
10:20:00
37200
2620
1
213
4:05
245
2
59
10:25
625
3
80
13:48
828
4
74
18:28
1108
5
32
25:31
1531
6
149
29:32
1772
7
101
32:55
1975
8
146
38:59
2339
9
124
42:51
2571
10
555
43:40
2620
3915
Tanska
Eeva
RaHa
Rastihaukat
10:10:00
36600
3068
1
213
6:34
394
2
59
15:28
928
3
80
22:20
1340
4
74
25:49
1549
5
32
31:31
1891
6
149
36:13
2173
7
101
40:16
2416
8
146
47:13
2833
9
124
50:27
3027
10
555
51:08
3068
3913
Sulander
Mirja-Liisa
EE
Epilän Esa
11:10:00
40200
2965
1
213
4:02
242
2
59
10:15
615
3
80
13:16
796
4
74
29:12
1752
5
32
33:06
1986
6
149
36:57
2217
7
101
39:58
2398
8
146
45:50
2750
9
124
48:38
2918
10
555
49:25
2965
3912
Salmela
Juulia
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
10:00:00
36000
3107
1
213
3:58
238
2
59
9:13
553
3
80
13:49
829
4
74
27:15
1635
5
32
31:35
1895
6
149
35:05
2105
7
101
39:42
2382
8
146
48:13
2893
9
124
51:05
3065
10
555
51:47
3107
3914
Talvitie
Ulla
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
10:38:00
38280
2877
1
213
4:41
281
2
59
11:00
660
3
80
14:25
865
4
74
19:36
1176
5
32
25:01
1501
6
149
31:51
1911
7
101
36:01
2161
8
146
43:50
2630
9
124
47:11
2831
10
555
47:57
2877
3903
Mattila
Anneli
Iisu
Iisu
10:40:00
38400
3338
1
213
4:21
261
2
59
11:18
678
3
80
26:57
1617
4
74
31:04
1864
5
32
36:03
2163
6
149
40:35
2435
7
101
44:27
2667
8
146
51:15
3075
9
124
54:48
3288
10
555
55:38
3338
3887
Ahonen
Ulla
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
10:44:00
38640
3093
1
213
7:39
459
2
59
14:45
885
3
80
18:55
1135
4
74
24:39
1479
5
32
30:34
1834
6
149
35:04
2104
7
101
39:13
2353
8
146
46:25
2785
9
124
50:50
3050
10
555
51:33
3093
3917
Torp
Tytti
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:56:00
39360
3452
1
213
5:10
310
2
59
18:39
1119
3
80
21:32
1292
4
74
25:56
1556
5
32
33:12
1992
6
149
42:13
2533
7
101
46:07
2767
8
146
52:25
3145
9
124
56:37
3397
10
555
57:32
3452
3907
Paatero
Leena
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
10:22:00
37320
2951
1
213
5:10
310
2
59
11:52
712
3
80
16:37
997
4
74
21:07
1267
5
32
27:01
1621
6
149
34:17
2057
7
101
39:03
2343
8
146
44:40
2680
9
124
48:28
2908
10
555
49:11
2951
3925
Varis
Tuula
OH
OH
11:14:00
40440
2565
1
213
4:44
284
2
59
10:59
659
3
80
15:26
926
4
74
20:35
1235
5
32
25:31
1531
6
149
29:18
1758
7
101
32:13
1933
8
146
38:25
2305
9
124
42:02
2522
10
555
42:45
2565
3891
Glanshed
Gunilla
IFKEnskede
IFK Enskede
SWE
10:14:00
36840
3324
1
213
4:37
277
2
59
13:36
816
3
80
18:31
1111
4
74
27:47
1667
5
32
35:28
2128
6
149
39:38
2378
7
101
43:11
2591
8
146
50:35
3035
9
124
54:37
3277
10
555
55:25
3325
3924
Valjakka
Leena
Navi
Navi
11:22:00
40920
2240
1
213
4:36
276
2
59
11:15
675
3
80
14:00
840
4
74
17:08
1028
5
32
21:11
1271
6
149
25:03
1503
7
101
28:16
1696
8
146
33:45
2025
9
124
36:41
2201
10
555
37:21
2241
3896
Koiranen
Anja
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
10:30:00
37800
3533
1
213
5:17
317
2
59
14:26
866
3
80
18:09
1089
4
74
29:12
1752
5
32
35:29
2129
6
149
44:58
2698
7
101
47:56
2876
8
146
53:57
3237
9
124
58:06
3486
10
555
58:54
3534
3901
Lindeman
Gunnel
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:16:00
36960
3190
1
213
7:52
472
2
59
15:00
900
3
80
19:11
1151
4
74
25:49
1549
5
32
33:31
2011
6
149
37:41
2261
7
101
41:04
2464
8
146
48:05
2885
9
124
52:19
3139
10
555
53:10
3190
3897
Kokkonen
Riitta
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
11:04:00
39840
3074
1
213
5:41
341
2
59
13:33
813
3
80
18:14
1094
4
74
23:23
1403
5
32
30:07
1807
6
149
34:50
2090
7
101
38:59
2339
8
146
46:26
2786
9
124
50:23
3023
10
555
51:14
3074
3900
Lehto
Marja-Liisa
KarjUra
Karjaan Ura
10:52:00
39120
4101
1
213
5:34
334
2
59
11:53
713
3
80
15:21
921
4
74
23:08
1388
5
32
32:18
1938
6
149
40:34
2434
7
101
55:24
3324
8
146
1:04:24
3864
9
124
1:07:39
4059
10
555
1:08:21
4101
3898
Kontio
Pirkko-Liisa
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
11:12:00
40320
3258
1
213
5:50
350
2
59
13:16
796
3
80
17:22
1042
4
74
22:50
1370
5
32
30:48
1848
6
149
36:06
2166
7
101
40:46
2446
8
146
49:05
2945
9
124
53:15
3195
10
555
54:18
3258
3895
Kiiski
Eira
SomEsa
Someron Esa
10:50:00
39000
3798
1
213
5:44
344
2
59
13:47
827
3
80
17:34
1054
4
74
25:28
1528
5
32
34:50
2090
6
149
41:18
2478
7
101
45:58
2758
8
146
57:20
3440
9
124
1:02:22
3742
10
555
1:03:18
3798
3910
Rantala
Tarja
SaPu
Saarijärven Pullistus
10:06:00
36360
5719
1
213
5:46
346
2
59
22:01
1321
3
80
28:13
1693
4
74
53:21
3201
5
32
1:10:41
4241
6
149
1:16:23
4583
7
101
1:20:20
4820
8
146
1:28:42
5322
9
124
1:34:20
5660
10
555
1:35:18
5718
3902
Linnakoski
Aune
SalVil
Salon Vilpas
11:00:00
39600
DNS
3908
Piiparinen
Seija
RasKa
Rastikarhut
10:48:00
38880
2848
1
213
4:25
265
2
59
11:32
692
3
80
15:36
936
4
74
20:54
1254
5
32
27:08
1628
6
149
31:09
1869
7
101
35:17
2117
8
146
42:32
2552
9
124
46:43
2803
10
555
47:28
2848
3899
Kuutti
Kirsti
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
10:02:00
36120
2812
1
213
4:49
289
2
59
12:10
730
3
80
15:40
940
4
74
19:44
1184
5
32
26:26
1586
6
149
32:10
1930
7
101
36:13
2173
8
146
42:47
2567
9
124
46:13
2773
10
555
46:53
2813
3926
Viinanen
Arja
ORa
Olavin Rasti
10:36:00
38160
3025
1
213
5:07
307
2
59
13:08
788
3
80
16:42
1002
4
74
21:21
1281
5
32
26:58
1618
6
149
33:54
2034
7
101
38:07
2287
8
146
45:55
2755
9
124
49:38
2978
10
555
50:25
3025
3886
Aarniosalo
Anneli
Navi
Navi
10:58:00
39480
5209
1
213
4:52
292
2
59
12:54
774
3
80
22:29
1349
4
74
53:09
3189
5
32
1:06:04
3964
6
149
1:11:14
4274
7
101
1:14:39
4479
8
146
1:22:21
4941
9
124
1:26:01
5161
10
555
1:26:50
5210
3916
Tiira
Anja
Lynx
Lynx
10:08:00
36480
3492
1
213
4:53
293
2
59
12:34
754
3
80
16:40
1000
4
74
23:47
1427
5
32
37:09
2229
6
149
42:11
2531
7
101
45:50
2750
8
146
53:54
3234
9
124
57:21
3441
10
555
58:12
3492
3905
Mäkinen
Helena
IlU
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
10:18:00
37080
3709
1
213
6:20
380
2
59
13:12
792
3
80
17:23
1043
4
74
29:14
1754
5
32
39:35
2375
6
149
45:33
2733
7
101
49:46
2986
8
146
56:16
3376
9
124
1:00:58
3658
10
555
1:01:49
3709
3893
Isoherranen
Kaarina
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
11:08:00
40080
DNS
3889
Etholen
Rose-Marie
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:34:00
38040
DNS
D70
2,5
3944
Pekkarinen
Eila
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
11:53:00
42780
1923
1
261
4:48
288
2
152
7:18
438
3
61
10:44
644
4
58
14:02
842
5
38
19:36
1176
6
97
23:11
1391
7
146
27:54
1674
8
124
31:20
1880
9
555
32:03
1923
3931
Elmiö
Tuula
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
11:27:00
41220
2164
1
261
6:47
407
2
152
9:19
559
3
61
13:24
804
4
58
16:35
995
5
38
22:33
1353
6
97
26:01
1561
7
146
31:28
1888
8
124
35:18
2118
9
555
36:04
2164
3940
Mylly
Aira
OH
OH
11:41:00
42060
2450
1
261
14:16
856
2
152
16:29
989
3
61
19:45
1185
4
58
23:11
1391
5
38
28:39
1719
6
97
31:55
1915
7
146
37:00
2220
8
124
40:16
2416
9
555
40:51
2451
3949
Ruusunen
Marja-Liisa
EE
Epilän Esa
11:51:00
42660
1873
1
261
4:13
253
2
152
6:21
381
3
61
9:33
573
4
58
13:07
787
5
38
18:35
1115
6
97
21:50
1310
7
146
26:57
1617
8
124
30:35
1835
9
555
31:13
1873
3936
Kolkkala
Riitta
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
11:47:00
42420
2307
1
261
7:47
467
2
152
10:12
612
3
61
15:17
917
4
58
17:47
1067
5
38
26:49
1609
6
97
29:56
1796
7
146
34:45
2085
8
124
37:47
2267
9
555
38:27
2307
3948
Ruisaho
Eila
EE
Epilän Esa
12:13:00
43980
2890
1
261
6:12
372
2
152
9:06
546
3
61
13:11
791
4
58
16:47
1007
5
38
34:43
2083
6
97
38:44
2324
7
146
43:38
2618
8
124
47:17
2837
9
555
48:11
2891
3952
Tähtinen
Anu
PäijRa
Päijät-Rasti
11:57:00
43020
2360
1
261
7:11
431
2
152
11:10
670
3
61
14:20
860
4
58
18:25
1105
5
38
25:47
1547
6
97
29:26
1766
7
146
34:29
2069
8
124
38:34
2314
9
555
39:21
2361
3957
Vauhkonen
Marjatta
EE
Epilän Esa
11:33:00
41580
2849
1
261
4:30
270
2
152
6:50
410
3
61
9:59
599
4
58
12:54
774
5
38
28:16
1696
6
97
37:37
2257
7
146
42:44
2564
8
124
46:45
2805
9
555
47:30
2850
3941
Määttänen
Seija
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
11:21:00
40860
3128
1
261
6:03
363
2
152
8:38
518
3
61
14:39
879
4
58
29:35
1775
5
38
38:12
2292
6
97
42:29
2549
7
146
48:15
2895
8
124
51:18
3078
9
555
52:08
3128
3937
Lainema
Eila
MSParma
MS Parma
11:25:00
41100
2445
1
261
6:05
365
2
152
8:58
538
3
61
12:55
775
4
58
15:59
959
5
38
22:48
1368
6
97
27:42
1662
7
146
35:50
2150
8
124
39:45
2385
9
555
40:45
2445
3945
Piskonen
Leena
Navi
Navi
12:05:00
43500
2583
1
261
5:57
357
2
152
8:57
537
3
61
12:38
758
4
58
16:29
989
5
38
28:39
1719
6
97
32:52
1972
7
146
38:03
2283
8
124
42:20
2540
9
555
43:04
2584
3958
Zhukova
Valentina
Saint-Pete
Saint-Petersburg
RUS
12:01:00
43260
3599
1
261
7:29
449
2
152
11:03
663
3
61
15:25
925
4
58
22:02
1322
5
38
46:46
2806
6
97
50:41
3041
7
146
55:21
3321
8
124
59:16
3556
9
555
1:00:00
3600
3930
Brax
Leena
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
12:07:00
43620
3256
1
261
10:49
649
2
152
13:57
837
3
61
18:36
1116
4
58
22:48
1368
5
38
40:48
2448
6
97
44:44
2684
7
146
49:41
2981
8
124
53:30
3210
9
555
54:16
3256
3946
Plukse
Anda
IKAuseklis
IK Auseklis
LAT
12:15:00
44100
3195
1
261
10:41
641
2
152
13:40
820
3
61
18:01
1081
4
58
24:32
1472
5
38
32:15
1935
6
97
40:43
2443
7
146
47:54
2874
8
124
52:25
3145
9
555
53:15
3195
3939
Lepistö
Viola
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
12:11:00
43860
3053
1
261
7:17
437
2
152
11:16
676
3
61
15:46
946
4
58
21:09
1269
5
38
28:58
1738
6
97
34:08
2048
7
146
45:46
2746
8
124
49:51
2991
9
555
50:53
3053
3947
Raatikka
Marja
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
11:49:00
42540
2564
1
261
6:21
381
2
152
9:05
545
3
61
13:22
802
4
58
16:49
1009
5
38
23:50
1430
6
97
27:42
1662
7
146
36:53
2213
8
124
41:54
2514
9
555
42:44
2564
3942
Norva
Leena
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
12:03:00
43380
3494
1
261
15:05
905
2
152
17:56
1076
3
61
22:32
1352
4
58
26:54
1614
5
38
44:53
2693
6
97
48:46
2926
7
146
53:50
3230
8
124
57:33
3453
9
555
58:14
3494
3935
Kirkkala
Aino
SuosmSa
Suosmeren Salpa
12:17:00
44220
3525
1
261
18:02
1082
2
152
21:24
1284
3
61
26:18
1578
4
58
34:35
2075
5
38
42:59
2579
6
97
47:33
2853
7
146
54:06
3246
8
124
57:50
3470
9
555
58:45
3525
3934
Ketola
Sirkka
KauKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
11:43:00
42180
2698
1
261
11:50
710
2
152
14:36
876
3
61
18:02
1082
4
58
21:15
1275
5
38
29:48
1788
6
97
33:46
2026
7
146
39:15
2355
8
124
44:07
2647
9
555
44:59
2699
3943
Ollikainen
Helvi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
11:31:00
41460
3636
1
261
6:39
399
2
152
9:44
584
3
61
25:45
1545
4
58
29:44
1784
5
38
36:38
2198
6
97
47:48
2868
7
146
55:11
3311
8
124
59:36
3576
9
555
1:00:36
3636
3950
Sreseli
Olga
Saint-Pete
Saint-Petersburg
RUS
11:35:00
41700
4123
1
261
8:25
505
2
152
12:16
736
3
61
24:47
1487
4
58
30:03
1803
5
38
42:08
2528
6
97
49:24
2964
7
146
1:01:39
3699
8
124
1:07:42
4062
9
555
1:08:44
4124
3932
Fingerroos
Seija
PR
Paimion Rasti
11:29:00
41340
DNS
3938
Lainema
Maija
MSParma
MS Parma
11:59:00
43140
2710
1
261
11:46
706
2
152
14:43
883
3
61
20:52
1252
4
58
23:53
1433
5
38
31:55
1915
6
97
35:57
2157
7
146
40:49
2449
8
124
44:21
2661
9
555
45:10
2710
3933
Jakoaho
Ritva
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
11:45:00
42300
2650
1
261
7:10
430
2
152
10:21
621
3
61
14:04
844
4
58
17:47
1067
5
38
29:14
1754
6
97
32:49
1969
7
146
39:36
2376
8
124
43:13
2593
9
555
44:10
2650
3951
Tahvanainen
Pirkko
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
11:37:00
41820
1743
1
261
5:00
300
2
152
7:21
441
3
61
10:19
619
4
58
13:08
788
5
38
17:37
1057
6
97
20:46
1246
7
146
25:25
1525
8
124
28:25
1705
9
555
29:03
1743
D75
2,5
3963
Lahti
Kaija
LeSi
Leppävaaran Sisu
12:35:00
45300
2611
1
154
5:42
342
2
211
12:23
743
3
61
15:52
952
4
38
27:18
1638
5
97
31:32
1892
6
132
40:01
2401
7
124
42:44
2564
8
555
43:32
2612
3962
Ikkala
Leena
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
12:39:00
45540
2998
1
154
4:32
272
2
211
12:05
725
3
61
16:30
990
4
38
31:00
1860
5
97
35:22
2122
6
132
46:08
2768
7
124
49:03
2943
8
555
49:58
2998
3961
Holopainen
Kaarina
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
12:47:00
46020
2487
1
154
4:55
295
2
211
9:42
582
3
61
13:09
789
4
38
24:17
1457
5
97
30:19
1819
6
132
38:06
2286
7
124
40:30
2430
8
555
41:27
2487
3968
Vienola
Raili
VaRa
Vakka-Rasti
12:45:00
45900
2688
1
154
5:14
314
2
211
11:40
700
3
61
15:30
930
4
38
27:41
1661
5
97
32:52
1972
6
132
40:20
2420
7
124
43:39
2619
8
555
44:49
2689
3964
Onofreychuk
Lyudmila
Tver
Tver
RUS
12:49:00
46140
2940
1
154
6:26
386
2
211
14:47
887
3
61
19:34
1174
4
38
32:45
1965
5
97
37:29
2249
6
132
45:08
2708
7
124
48:04
2884
8
555
49:02
2942
3960
Hiltunen
Suvi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
12:31:00
45060
5026
1
154
9:02
542
2
211
17:16
1036
3
61
27:10
1630
4
38
42:28
2548
5
97
1:06:36
3996
6
132
1:17:36
4656
7
124
1:22:06
4926
8
555
1:23:46
5026
3969
Viitanen
Aila
HPV
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
12:41:00
45660
3495
1
154
5:43
343
2
211
16:17
977
3
61
24:51
1491
4
38
40:11
2411
5
97
45:55
2755
6
132
53:38
3218
7
124
57:14
3434
8
555
58:15
3495
D80
2,0
D20A
3,5
2947
Näf
Flavia
OLGCordo
OLGCordo
SUI
10:10:00
36600
2700
1
212
4:56
296
2
173
16:16
976
3
157
19:48
1188
4
162
24:24
1464
5
158
25:30
1530
6
125
33:04
1984
7
107
39:01
2341
8
135
43:46
2626
9
124
44:30
2670
10
555
45:01
2701
2942
Grebenets
Tatiana
NordWest
Nord West
RUS
10:08:00
36480
2994
1
212
5:24
324
2
173
17:39
1059
3
157
21:05
1265
4
162
23:16
1396
5
158
24:10
1450
6
125
33:36
2016
7
107
38:26
2306
8
135
48:33
2913
9
124
49:22
2962
10
555
49:52
2992
2943
Hjelm
Essi
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
10:02:00
36120
3281
1
212
3:54
234
2
173
18:16
1096
3
157
21:28
1288
4
162
24:35
1475
5
158
26:19
1579
6
125
37:01
2221
7
107
48:43
2923
8
135
53:33
3213
9
124
54:13
3253
10
555
54:41
3281
2945
Koryagina
Ludmila
OKAKFA
OK AKFA
RUS
10:00:00
36000
2945
1
212
4:46
286
2
173
18:27
1107
3
157
25:05
1505
4
162
28:28
1708
5
158
29:46
1786
6
125
38:56
2336
7
107
43:16
2596
8
135
47:50
2870
9
124
48:37
2917
10
555
49:06
2946
2944
Karpelson
Asya
YarkiyMir
YarkiyMir
RUS
10:12:00
36720
2662
1
212
4:06
246
2
173
14:49
889
3
157
17:37
1057
4
162
21:53
1313
5
158
22:40
1360
6
125
32:50
1970
7
107
38:47
2327
8
135
43:10
2590
9
124
43:53
2633
10
555
44:22
2662
2946
Laitinen
Tiina
Kalske
Kalske
10:04:00
36240
3163
1
212
6:01
361
2
173
18:04
1084
3
157
21:22
1282
4
162
23:42
1422
5
158
25:54
1554
6
125
35:03
2103
7
107
46:56
2816
8
135
51:31
3091
9
124
52:12
3132
10
555
52:43
3163
D18A
3,2
2956
Lebedeva
Alexandra
NorthernWi
Northern Wind
RUS
14:11:00
51060
2006
1
214
3:07
187
2
263
4:38
278
3
90
11:49
709
4
163
16:56
1016
5
158
18:06
1086
6
42
23:57
1437
7
108
28:48
1728
8
135
32:19
1939
9
124
32:57
1977
10
555
33:26
2006
2961
Selezneva
Anna
Orienta-Ky
Orienta-Kyncevo
RUS
13:49:00
49740
2078
1
214
4:19
259
2
263
6:01
361
3
90
13:33
813
4
163
17:35
1055
5
158
18:52
1132
6
42
24:30
1470
7
108
29:52
1792
8
135
33:29
2009
9
124
34:09
2049
10
555
34:40
2080
2964
Toivanen
Minttu
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
14:01:00
50460
3547
1
214
4:56
296
2
263
11:53
713
3
90
23:58
1438
4
163
28:31
1711
5
158
36:07
2167
6
42
43:18
2598
7
108
53:32
3212
8
135
57:52
3472
9
124
58:39
3519
10
555
59:07
3547
2949
Dobrovolskaia
Anastassia
NorthernWi
Northern Wind
RUS
13:55:00
50100
2429
1
214
3:20
200
2
263
5:02
302
3
90
12:22
742
4
163
19:04
1144
5
158
20:56
1256
6
42
29:22
1762
7
108
34:41
2081
8
135
39:11
2351
9
124
39:56
2396
10
555
40:28
2428
2951
Gustafsson
Essi
R-P
Rasti-Perniö
13:59:00
50340
3475
1
214
7:59
479
2
263
9:30
570
3
90
22:12
1332
4
163
26:22
1582
5
158
27:34
1654
6
42
39:19
2359
7
108
49:11
2951
8
135
56:50
3410
9
124
57:26
3446
10
555
57:56
3476
2962
Säijälä
Sanna
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
14:05:00
50700
2819
1
214
7:14
434
2
263
9:50
590
3
90
19:01
1141
4
163
23:39
1419
5
158
25:15
1515
6
42
32:47
1967
7
108
42:19
2539
8
135
45:53
2753
9
124
46:28
2788
10
555
47:00
2820
2959
Parson
Meg
OUSA
OUSA
USA
14:21:00
51660
2851
1
214
4:41
281
2
263
6:30
390
3
90
20:23
1223
4
163
27:04
1624
5
158
29:24
1764
6
42
37:45
2265
7
108
42:07
2527
8
135
46:22
2782
9
124
47:04
2824
10
555
47:32
2852
2955
Kobarova
Evgenia
JUVENTA
JUVENTA
RUS
13:51:00
49860
2937
1
214
4:26
266
2
263
8:05
485
3
90
18:51
1131
4
163
25:07
1507
5
158
26:47
1607
6
42
36:15
2175
7
108
42:45
2565
8
135
47:46
2866
9
124
48:29
2909
10
555
48:59
2939
2952
Häkkinen
Elli
SaPu
Saarijärven Pullistus
14:03:00
50580
3198
1
214
5:38
338
2
263
9:13
553
3
90
21:03
1263
4
163
27:25
1645
5
158
29:46
1786
6
42
39:24
2364
7
108
46:23
2783
8
135
51:57
3117
9
124
52:42
3162
10
555
53:18
3198
2960
Polnikova
Olga
NorthernWi
Northern Wind
RUS
14:27:00
52020
5236
1
214
4:22
262
2
263
7:04
424
3
90
42:29
2549
4
163
52:12
3132
5
158
58:29
3509
6
42
1:08:14
4094
7
108
1:18:56
4736
8
135
1:25:56
5156
9
124
1:26:40
5200
10
555
1:27:16
5236
2953
Izotova
Yulia
NordWest
Nord West
RUS
14:15:00
51300
3778
1
214
4:11
251
2
263
6:24
384
3
90
17:18
1038
4
163
24:55
1495
5
158
26:43
1603
6
42
37:06
2226
7
108
55:26
3326
8
135
1:01:35
3695
9
124
1:02:25
3745
10
555
1:02:58
3778
2950
Goncharova
Polina
Orienta-Ky
Orienta-Kyncevo
RUS
13:57:00
50220
2164
1
214
3:04
184
2
263
4:52
292
3
90
12:56
776
4
163
17:22
1042
5
158
19:04
1144
6
42
26:31
1591
7
108
31:19
1879
8
135
34:57
2097
9
124
35:37
2137
10
555
36:05
2165
2963
Titova
Olga
OrientaKho
Orienta Khoroshevo
RUS
14:17:00
51420
DNS
2965
Uusipaasto
Kaisu
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
14:19:00
51540
3105
1
214
5:51
351
2
263
8:07
487
3
90
18:53
1133
4
163
27:12
1632
5
158
29:26
1766
6
42
40:20
2420
7
108
45:38
2738
8
135
50:32
3032
9
124
51:14
3074
10
555
51:45
3105
2957
Mattila
Miia
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
14:07:00
50820
DNS
D16A
2,8
2980
Malysheva
Zlata
Nord-West
Nord-West
RUS
11:10:00
40200
1738
1
153
4:59
299
2
211
8:02
482
3
32
14:24
864
4
41
16:17
977
5
122
19:07
1147
6
101
21:14
1274
7
132
27:05
1625
8
124
28:34
1714
9
555
28:58
1738
2984
Pesegova
Anastasia
Nord-West
Nord-West
RUS
10:44:00
38640
1731
1
153
3:34
214
2
211
6:19
379
3
32
13:29
809
4
41
15:32
932
5
122
18:23
1103
6
101
22:30
1350
7
132
27:24
1644
8
124
28:27
1707
9
555
28:52
1732
2972
Blinova
Ekaterina
BelieNochi
Belie Nochi
RUS
10:36:00
38160
1845
1
153
4:00
240
2
211
6:32
392
3
32
13:20
800
4
41
15:50
950
5
122
20:20
1220
6
101
23:38
1418
7
132
28:53
1733
8
124
30:15
1815
9
555
30:45
1845
2985
Popova
Tatiana
Orienta-Vi
Orienta-Victoria
RUS
10:58:00
39480
1884
1
153
3:37
217
2
211
6:54
414
3
32
14:31
871
4
41
17:32
1052
5
122
20:47
1247
6
101
24:04
1444
7
132
29:11
1751
8
124
30:52
1852
9
555
31:25
1885
2998
Väisänen
Essi
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
10:28:00
37680
2364
1
153
16:01
961
2
211
19:08
1148
3
32
25:49
1549
4
41
28:20
1700
5
122
31:20
1880
6
101
33:30
2010
7
132
37:42
2262
8
124
39:00
2340
9
555
39:27
2367
2975
Ivanova
Evgenia
Kirishi-La
Kirishi-Ladoga
RUS
10:20:00
37200
1796
1
153
3:27
207
2
211
6:25
385
3
32
13:51
831
4
41
16:51
1011
5
122
20:13
1213
6
101
22:41
1361
7
132
27:54
1674
8
124
29:24
1764
9
555
29:56
1796
2981
Mäkelä
Essi
LLL
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
11:08:00
40080
2370
1
153
6:11
371
2
211
9:50
590
3
32
18:11
1091
4
41
20:44
1244
5
122
28:32
1712
6
101
32:23
1943
7
132
37:36
2256
8
124
39:01
2341
9
555
39:30
2370
2989
Ruusuvuori
Reea
VaRa
Vakka-Rasti
10:30:00
37800
2478
1
153
6:23
383
2
211
10:30
630
3
32
19:08
1148
4
41
22:14
1334
5
122
27:20
1640
6
101
31:11
1871
7
132
39:02
2342
8
124
40:39
2439
9
555
41:16
2476
2986
Rantakylä
Hanna-Maija
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
10:26:00
37560
2335
1
153
5:58
358
2
211
9:20
560
3
32
23:18
1398
4
41
25:41
1541
5
122
28:53
1733
6
101
31:39
1899
7
132
37:04
2224
8
124
38:28
2308
9
555
38:56
2336
2977
Kaitola
Iina
RasKe
Rastiketut
11:00:00
39600
2259
1
153
3:43
223
2
211
10:47
647
3
32
18:57
1137
4
41
22:23
1343
5
122
27:38
1658
6
101
29:55
1795
7
132
35:48
2148
8
124
37:11
2231
9
555
37:39
2259
2974
Haapalainen
Enni
RasKe
Rastiketut
11:20:00
40800
2341
1
153
5:33
333
2
211
9:20
560
3
32
21:54
1314
4
41
24:48
1488
5
122
29:01
1741
6
101
31:43
1903
7
132
37:14
2234
8
124
38:31
2311
9
555
39:01
2341
2988
Reuna
Laura
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
10:24:00
37440
2469
1
153
4:40
280
2
211
8:43
523
3
32
17:09
1029
4
41
20:35
1235
5
122
28:40
1720
6
101
32:57
1977
7
132
39:09
2349
8
124
40:34
2434
9
555
41:08
2468
2990
Serebryakova
Ksenia
PolarStar
Polar Star
RUS
10:32:00
37920
1886
1
153
4:02
242
2
211
8:00
480
3
32
14:54
894
4
41
17:28
1048
5
122
22:40
1360
6
101
25:13
1513
7
132
29:42
1782
8
124
30:54
1854
9
555
31:26
1886
2991
Stroganova
Irina
Nord West
Nord West
RUS
11:14:00
40440
2609
1
153
12:51
771
2
211
16:30
990
3
32
26:01
1561
4
41
28:56
1736
5
122
32:59
1979
6
101
36:04
2164
7
132
41:40
2500
8
124
43:00
2580
9
555
43:29
2609
2987
Reinikka
Frida
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
11:04:00
39840
2624
1
153
6:08
368
2
211
15:32
932
3
32
25:18
1518
4
41
28:22
1702
5
122
32:30
1950
6
101
35:28
2128
7
132
41:39
2499
8
124
43:14
2594
9
555
43:45
2625
2978
Karabanova
Anastasia
Peterhof
Peterhof
RUS
10:52:00
39120
2106
1
153
4:44
284
2
211
8:05
485
3
32
16:53
1013
4
41
19:12
1152
5
122
22:42
1362
6
101
25:38
1538
7
132
33:10
1990
8
124
34:34
2074
9
555
35:07
2107
2970
Anufrienko
Daria
SPB31KP
SPB 31KP
RUS
10:42:00
38520
2708
1
153
5:46
346
2
211
9:22
562
3
32
23:52
1432
4
41
27:09
1629
5
122
33:24
2004
6
101
36:01
2161
7
132
43:09
2589
8
124
44:37
2677
9
555
45:09
2709
2973
Demidova
Ksenia
Orienta-Vi
Orienta-Victoria
RUS
11:18:00
40680
3277
1
153
5:26
326
2
211
9:54
594
3
32
29:05
1745
4
41
32:11
1931
5
122
40:10
2410
6
101
44:01
2641
7
132
52:36
3156
8
124
53:59
3239
9
555
54:38
3278
2969
Ahola
Siiri
RasKe
Rastiketut
10:40:00
38400
2529
1
153
4:55
295
2
211
9:10
550
3
32
19:26
1166
4
41
22:30
1350
5
122
30:30
1830
6
101
33:48
2028
7
132
39:53
2393
8
124
41:39
2499
9
555
42:10
2530
2993
Juvakka
Vilma
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
11:16:00
40560
1842
1
153
4:45
285
2
211
8:08
488
3
32
14:39
879
4
41
16:41
1001
5
122
19:23
1163
6
101
23:32
1412
7
132
28:57
1737
8
124
30:16
1816
9
555
30:42
1842
2971
Archakova
Anna
Orienta-Ky
Orienta-Kyncevo
RUS
10:38:00
38280
DNS
2983
Novikova
Varvara
KUZMOLOVO-
KUZMOLOVO-110%
RUS
10:46:00
38760
2481
1
153
4:20
260
2
211
9:29
569
3
32
19:53
1193
4
41
23:02
1382
5
122
29:27
1767
6
101
32:32
1952
7
132
39:11
2351
8
124
40:53
2453
9
555
41:21
2481
2992
Tihilä
Hanni
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
11:06:00
39960
2615
1
153
12:35
755
2
211
16:57
1017
3
32
25:09
1509
4
41
28:36
1716
5
122
32:46
1966
6
101
35:34
2134
7
132
41:26
2486
8
124
43:03
2583
9
555
43:34
2614
2979
Kivistö
Tuulia
SV
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
10:54:00
39240
3973
1
153
25:11
1511
2
211
29:02
1742
3
32
39:36
2376
4
41
43:43
2623
5
122
52:16
3136
6
101
55:56
3356
7
132
1:03:23
3803
8
124
1:05:37
3937
9
555
1:06:13
3973
2999
Välikangas
Tiia
Iisu
Iisu
10:22:00
37320
DQ
1
153
5:08
308
2
211
8:40
520
4
41
17:25
1045
5
122
21:52
1312
6
101
25:00
1500
7
132
30:07
1807
8
124
31:31
1891
9
555
32:00
1920
2976
Jasu
Katriina
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
10:56:00
39360
DNS
D15-18B
2,5
3977
Dmitrieva
Anna
Vesta
Vesta
RUS
12:36:00
45360
2192
1
261
4:23
263
2
71
10:34
634
3
33
17:40
1060
4
43
21:25
1285
5
51
26:14
1574
6
111
28:22
1702
7
134
33:57
2037
8
124
36:03
2163
9
555
36:32
2192
3976
Berezina
Ekaterina
Saint-Pete
Saint-Petersburg
RUS
12:40:00
45600
2344
1
261
4:54
294
2
71
10:22
622
3
33
14:36
876
4
43
20:36
1236
5
51
24:55
1495
6
111
29:18
1758
7
134
35:54
2154
8
124
38:30
2310
9
555
39:03
2343
3981
Komarova
Ekaterina
Moscow
Moscow
RUS
12:24:00
44640
2829
1
261
6:45
405
2
71
14:06
846
3
33
19:17
1157
4
43
25:24
1524
5
51
29:07
1747
6
111
35:58
2158
7
134
43:08
2588
8
124
46:37
2797
9
555
47:09
2829
3982
Nikandrova
Anna
SPB31KP
SPB 31KP
RUS
12:28:00
44880
3320
1
261
5:37
337
2
71
14:19
859
3
33
17:59
1079
4
43
31:51
1911
5
51
44:18
2658
6
111
46:49
2809
7
134
51:52
3112
8
124
54:04
3244
9
555
55:22
3322
3980
Kantanen
Milla
ViiSu
Viitasaaren Suunta
12:42:00
45720
3527
1
261
5:48
348
2
71
16:29
989
3
33
25:13
1513
4
43
32:13
1933
5
51
40:05
2405
6
111
46:29
2789
7
134
54:33
3273
8
124
58:17
3497
9
555
58:48
3528
3978
Haavisto
Ella
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
12:26:00
44760
5864
1
261
9:20
560
2
71
22:32
1352
3
33
47:18
2838
4
43
1:04:24
3864
5
51
1:12:30
4350
6
111
1:18:58
4738
7
134
1:32:51
5571
8
124
1:37:07
5827
9
555
1:37:44
5864
3983
Popova
Maria
Saint-Pete
Saint-Petersburg
RUS
12:34:00
45240
DQ
1
261
6:10
370
2
71
41:00
2460
3
33
1:04:08
3848
4
43
1:11:48
4308
5
51
1:43:04
6184
7
134
2:04:21
7461
8
124
2:09:25
7765
9
555
2:10:11
7811
3979
Kamenceva
Veronika
Balt:Bereg
Balt:Bereg
RUS
12:22:00
44520
DNS
D14A
2,3
4585
Puikkonen
Janika
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
11:27:00
41220
1360
1
133
1:50
110
2
56
4:41
281
3
74
9:41
581
4
33
13:21
801
5
39
14:43
883
6
95
17:28
1048
7
145
20:38
1238
8
124
22:14
1334
9
555
22:40
1360
4560
Enlund
Alexandra
Femman
IF Femman
11:17:00
40620
1707
1
133
1:50
110
2
56
11:17
677
3
74
16:08
968
4
33
19:34
1174
5
39
20:58
1258
6
95
23:41
1421
7
145
26:44
1604
8
124
28:02
1682
9
555
28:28
1708
4572
Koskinen
Noora
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
11:01:00
39660
1433
1
133
1:40
100
2
56
4:30
270
3
74
8:53
533
4
33
13:11
791
5
39
15:16
916
6
95
18:55
1135
7
145
21:48
1308
8
124
23:27
1407
9
555
23:54
1434
4601
Valtonen
Anni
MSParma
MS Parma
11:53:00
42780
1338
1
133
2:00
120
2
56
4:44
284
3
74
9:51
591
4
33
13:27
807
5
39
14:37
877
6
95
17:12
1032
7
145
20:10
1210
8
124
21:51
1311
9
555
22:19
1339
4574
Lahtinen
Krista
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:53:00
39180
1719
1
133
2:02
122
2
56
4:37
277
3
74
15:27
927
4
33
19:35
1175
5
39
20:43
1243
6
95
23:18
1398
7
145
26:37
1597
8
124
28:06
1686
9
555
28:40
1720
4586
Rahkola
Ella-Noora
OH
OH
11:47:00
42420
1661
1
133
5:03
303
2
56
7:51
471
3
74
13:20
800
4
33
17:46
1066
5
39
19:31
1171
6
95
22:42
1362
7
145
25:44
1544
8
124
27:12
1632
9
555
27:41
1661
4588
Rajala
Milla
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
11:23:00
40980
1543
1
133
4:09
249
2
56
6:58
418
3
74
11:53
713
4
33
16:12
972
5
39
17:45
1065
6
95
20:38
1238
7
145
23:34
1414
8
124
25:14
1514
9
555
25:42
1542
4565
Holmberg
Laura
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
10:47:00
38820
1935
1
133
5:00
300
2
56
7:52
472
3
74
15:52
952
4
33
21:49
1309
5
39
23:42
1422
6
95
26:43
1603
7
145
30:10
1810
8
124
31:52
1912
9
555
32:20
1940
4579
Nurmi
Eveliina
RasKe
Rastiketut
10:15:00
36900
1805
1
133
2:02
122
2
56
6:28
388
3
74
12:35
755
4
33
20:04
1204
5
39
22:00
1320
6
95
24:52
1492
7
145
28:02
1682
8
124
29:37
1777
9
555
30:05
1805
4552
Antikainen
Inna
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
11:31:00
41460
1624
1
133
2:25
145
2
56
6:02
362
3
74
12:30
750
4
33
16:46
1006
5
39
19:28
1168
6
95
22:19
1339
7
145
25:15
1515
8
124
26:37
1597
9
555
27:05
1625
4581
Näsi
Juliaana
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
11:21:00
40860
1640
1
133
3:36
216
2
56
7:17
437
3
74
12:38
758
4
33
17:15
1035
5
39
18:43
1123
6
95
21:49
1309
7
145
25:09
1509
8
124
26:54
1614
9
555
27:20
1640
4559
Ekström
Hanne-Line
MSParma
MS Parma
11:13:00
40380
1931
1
133
2:07
127
2
56
7:41
461
3
74
16:52
1012
4
33
21:17
1277
5
39
22:45
1365
6
95
26:06
1566
7
145
29:42
1782
8
124
31:40
1900
9
555
32:12
1932
4562
Haltia
Riikka
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
10:59:00
39540
1733
1
133
1:57
117
2
56
4:18
258
3
74
15:31
931
4
33
19:25
1165
5
39
21:10
1270
6
95
23:46
1426
7
145
26:43
1603
8
124
28:25
1705
9
555
28:54
1734
4580
Näsi
Aurora
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
10:17:00
37020
2190
1
133
6:04
364
2
56
11:32
692
3
74
18:11
1091
4
33
22:10
1330
5
39
24:43
1483
6
95
30:51
1851
7
145
34:18
2058
8
124
36:04
2164
9
555
36:30
2190
4576
Muhonen
Emma
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
11:39:00
41940
1955
1
133
2:48
168
2
56
7:04
424
3
74
16:21
981
4
33
21:20
1280
5
39
23:08
1388
6
95
26:15
1575
7
145
30:02
1802
8
124
32:04
1924
9
555
32:35
1955
4557
Brink
Johanna
PIF
Pargas IF
10:45:00
38700
1737
1
133
2:42
162
2
56
5:56
356
3
74
13:04
784
4
33
17:18
1038
5
39
18:46
1126
6
95
22:13
1333
7
145
26:27
1587
8
124
28:21
1701
9
555
28:57
1737
4605
Yliluikki
Henna
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
10:23:00
37380
2183
1
133
3:10
190
2
56
5:52
352
3
74
16:14
974
4
33
25:29
1529
5
39
27:33
1653
6
95
30:25
1825
7
145
34:08
2048
8
124
35:52
2152
9
555
36:23
2183
4558
Donner
Isabel
OK77
OK77
11:07:00
40020
1658
1
133
2:52
172
2
56
5:48
348
3
74
11:58
718
4
33
16:57
1017
5
39
18:56
1136
6
95
22:02
1322
7
145
25:15
1515
8
124
27:11
1631
9
555
27:39
1659
4571
Kivilaakso
Anni
Lynx
Lynx
11:35:00
41700
1772
1
133
4:38
278
2
56
7:29
449
3
74
13:40
820
4
33
18:14
1094
5
39
21:15
1275
6
95
24:07
1447
7
145
27:09
1629
8
124
29:03
1743
9
555
29:31
1771
4590
Semenova
Anna
Orienta-Ky
Orienta-Kyncevo
RUS
10:01:00
36060
1788
1
133
3:16
196
2
56
6:46
406
3
74
14:55
895
4
33
19:26
1166
5
39
20:52
1252
6
95
23:44
1424
7
145
27:21
1641
8
124
29:17
1757
9
555
29:48
1788
4570
Kinnala
Venla
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
10:31:00
37860
1768
1
133
3:11
191
2
56
6:53
413
3
74
13:57
837
4
33
19:24
1164
5
39
21:00
1260
6
95
24:04
1444
7
145
27:17
1637
8
124
29:00
1740
9
555
29:28
1768
4550
Ahola
Veera
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
10:49:00
38940
2206
1
133
3:03
183
2
56
11:17
677
3
74
19:29
1169
4
33
24:23
1463
5
39
27:12
1632
6
95
30:48
1848
7
145
34:26
2066
8
124
36:14
2174
9
555
36:46
2206
4564
Hiltunen
Emmi
SiikSi
Siikaisten Sisu
10:21:00
37260
1825
1
133
2:06
126
2
56
7:32
452
3
74
14:20
860
4
33
19:36
1176
5
39
21:40
1300
6
95
24:36
1476
7
145
28:12
1692
8
124
29:55
1795
9
555
30:24
1824
4583
Pohjonen
Anri
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
11:25:00
41100
2008
1
133
2:19
139
2
56
9:39
579
3
74
15:04
904
4
33
22:20
1340
5
39
24:48
1488
6
95
27:47
1667
7
145
31:20
1880
8
124
32:53
1973
9
555
33:29
2009
4584
Prittinen
Aino
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
11:55:00
42900
1947
1
133
3:40
220
2
56
6:49
409
3
74
15:35
935
4
33
20:55
1255
5
39
23:00
1380
6
95
26:48
1608
7
145
30:21
1821
8
124
32:00
1920
9
555
32:28
1948
4589
Romu
Sanni
SomEsa
Someron Esa
11:37:00
41820
1738
1
133
2:36
156
2
56
5:38
338
3
74
12:37
757
4
33
17:06
1026
5
39
20:16
1216
6
95
23:31
1411
7
145
26:35
1595
8
124
28:27
1707
9
555
28:59
1739
4603
Virtanen
Anna
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
10:57:00
39420
1983
1
133
2:30
150
2
56
6:58
418
3
74
15:06
906
4
33
21:38
1298
5
39
23:24
1404
6
95
27:01
1621
7
145
30:51
1851
8
124
32:33
1953
9
555
33:04
1984
4573
Krylova
Tatiana
NorthernWi
Northern Wind
RUS
10:13:00
36780
3168
1
133
2:00
120
2
56
30:35
1835
3
74
36:02
2162
4
33
40:53
2453
5
39
42:56
2576
6
95
46:53
2813
7
145
50:00
3000
8
124
52:20
3140
9
555
52:48
3168
4575
Malukova
Natalia
Kirishi-La
Kirishi-Ladoga
RUS
10:33:00
37980
1994
1
133
5:23
323
2
56
8:35
515
3
74
15:52
952
4
33
21:03
1263
5
39
23:31
1411
6
95
26:57
1617
7
145
30:22
1822
8
124
32:45
1965
9
555
33:15
1995
4549
Aaltonen
Katariina
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
11:49:00
42540
2681
1
133
4:17
257
2
56
16:33
993
3
74
24:36
1476
4
33
31:26
1886
5
39
34:45
2085
6
95
38:00
2280
7
145
42:22
2542
8
124
44:16
2656
9
555
44:42
2682
4592
Toivanen
Hilla
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
10:39:00
38340
2040
1
133
4:44
284
2
56
9:01
541
3
74
15:26
926
4
33
22:05
1325
5
39
23:27
1407
6
95
27:26
1646
7
145
31:23
1883
8
124
33:35
2015
9
555
34:01
2041
4554
Bakustina
Margarita
NordWest
Nord West
RUS
11:41:00
42060
1828
1
133
2:19
139
2
56
6:01
361
3
74
12:39
759
4
33
18:04
1084
5
39
20:11
1211
6
95
23:56
1436
7
145
27:48
1668
8
124
29:55
1795
9
555
30:27
1827
4569
Ketola
Lotta
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
10:27:00
37620
2386
1
133
6:38
398
2
56
10:50
650
3
74
19:36
1176
4
33
26:45
1605
5
39
29:03
1743
6
95
33:16
1996
7
145
36:41
2201
8
124
39:16
2356
9
555
39:47
2387
4587
Raivio
Venla-Lyydia
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
10:29:00
37740
2086
1
133
3:18
198
2
56
7:35
455
3
74
15:52
952
4
33
23:34
1414
5
39
25:05
1505
6
95
28:38
1718
7
145
32:17
1937
8
124
34:19
2059
9
555
34:46
2086
4556
Bondarchik
Olga
JUVENTA
JUVENTA
RUS
11:29:00
41340
2553
1
133
7:04
424
2
56
13:58
838
3
74
23:37
1417
4
33
29:38
1778
5
39
31:16
1876
6
95
36:45
2205
7
145
40:30
2430
8
124
42:03
2523
9
555
42:34
2554
4561
Gontcharenko
Angelina
Orienta-Ky
Orienta-Kyncevo
RUS
10:43:00
38580
2076
1
133
3:42
222
2
56
9:29
569
3
74
15:02
902
4
33
21:12
1272
5
39
24:28
1468
6
95
28:19
1699
7
145
32:04
1924
8
124
34:07
2047
9
555
34:37
2077
4604
Yakovleva
Ekaterina
Vesta
Vesta
RUS
11:05:00
39900
2651
1
133
5:01
301
2
56
11:27
687
3
74
25:43
1543
4
33
31:41
1901
5
39
33:55
2035
6
95
38:11
2291
7
145
41:44
2504
8
124
43:41
2621
9
555
44:11
2651
4578
Mäntylä
Iida
KortJV
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
10:05:00
36300
2528
1
133
4:16
256
2
56
8:03
483
3
74
22:23
1343
4
33
29:37
1777
5
39
32:03
1923
6
95
35:09
2109
7
145
39:04
2344
8
124
41:38
2498
9
555
42:09
2529
4602
Vehomäki
Varpu
ORa
Olavin Rasti
11:43:00
42180
2216
1
133
3:09
189
2
56
8:28
508
3
74
15:57
957
4
33
24:04
1444
5
39
27:00
1620
6
95
30:42
1842
7
145
34:13
2053
8
124
36:25
2185
9
555
36:55
2215
4568
Karvonen
Kiira
Lynx
Lynx
10:41:00
38460
2329
1
133
5:31
331
2
56
11:33
693
3
74
17:10
1030
4
33
23:24
1404
5
39
26:30
1590
6
95
31:32
1892
7
145
35:57
2157
8
124
38:17
2297
9
555
38:50
2330
4555
Belyaeva
Alena
Orienta-Ky
Orienta-Kyncevo
RUS
11:19:00
40740
3159
1
133
13:07
787
2
56
17:40
1060
3
74
26:03
1563
4
33
37:11
2231
5
39
40:06
2406
6
95
44:01
2641
7
145
48:15
2895
8
124
51:59
3119
9
555
52:39
3159
4551
Ala-Mäyry
Pirjo
Koovee
Koovee
10:55:00
39300
2893
1
133
11:59
719
2
56
15:17
917
3
74
22:25
1345
4
33
29:51
1791
5
39
33:37
2017
6
95
39:07
2347
7
145
44:06
2646
8
124
47:41
2861
9
555
48:14
2894
4593
Turunen
Mira
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
11:45:00
42300
2729
1
133
3:19
199
2
56
7:03
423
3
74
25:51
1551
4
33
33:25
2005
5
39
35:38
2138
6
95
38:50
2330
7
145
43:15
2595
8
124
45:01
2701
9
555
45:29
2729
4606
Zinovieva
Natalia
Vesta
Vesta
RUS
10:03:00
36180
2256
1
133
2:46
166
2
56
6:34
394
3
74
12:51
771
4
33
25:41
1541
5
39
27:52
1672
6
95
31:22
1882
7
145
35:22
2122
8
124
37:07
2227
9
555
37:37
2257
4597
Jerkku
Laura
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
11:51:00
42660
2373
1
133
2:15
135
2
56
14:27
867
3
74
22:25
1345
4
33
28:16
1696
5
39
29:34
1774
6
95
33:10
1990
7
145
37:18
2238
8
124
39:00
2340
9
555
39:33
2373
4595
Metsola
Roosa
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
10:25:00
37500
1593
1
133
2:12
132
2
56
4:48
288
3
74
11:49
709
4
33
15:47
947
5
39
18:31
1111
6
95
21:11
1271
7
145
24:20
1460
8
124
26:06
1566
9
555
26:33
1593
4594
Tonteri
Erika
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
10:11:00
36660
3274
1
133
3:09
189
2
56
30:17
1817
3
74
35:51
2151
4
33
40:51
2451
5
39
43:22
2602
6
95
49:01
2941
7
145
52:14
3134
8
124
54:03
3243
9
555
54:33
3273
4591
Sorri
Mai Ly
GOIFTjalve
GOIFTjalve
SWE
10:19:00
37140
1641
1
133
2:06
126
2
56
7:50
470
3
74
13:49
829
4
33
18:07
1087
5
39
19:25
1165
6
95
21:57
1317
7
145
25:14
1514
8
124
26:51
1611
9
555
27:20
1640
4582
Pienimäki
Petra
RasKe
Rastiketut
11:11:00
40260
5312
1
133
3:54
234
2
56
51:02
3062
3
74
1:03:32
3812
4
33
1:12:04
4324
5
39
1:15:43
4543
6
95
1:20:18
4818
7
145
1:25:05
5105
8
124
1:28:00
5280
9
555
1:28:32
5312
4563
Helin
Elina
PR
Paimion Rasti
10:37:00
38220
DNS
4577
Mäkinen
Jessi
MSParma
MS Parma
10:35:00
38100
5267
1
133
3:35
215
2
56
26:02
1562
3
74
40:13
2413
4
33
46:50
2810
5
39
50:50
3050
6
95
1:16:43
4603
7
145
1:23:27
5007
8
124
1:27:16
5236
9
555
1:27:47
5267
4567
Juhola
Minerva
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
10:07:00
36420
DQ
1
133
7:23
443
2
56
34:20
2060
3
74
39:55
2395
4
33
46:42
2802
5
39
48:52
2932
6
95
53:41
3221
8
124
1:02:13
3733
9
555
1:02:43
3763
4566
Isolähteenmäki
Nea
LLL
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
11:09:00
40140
3437
1
133
3:21
201
2
56
20:04
1204
3
74
30:47
1847
4
33
39:47
2387
5
39
42:48
2568
6
95
47:52
2872
7
145
53:38
3218
8
124
56:42
3402
9
555
57:15
3435
D13-14B
1,9
4612
Danilova
Marina
SPBBaltiis
SPB Baltiiskiy Bereg
RUS
11:57:00
43020
2485
1
55
4:53
293
2
64
11:40
700
3
49
31:33
1893
4
95
36:41
2201
5
142
39:13
2353
6
124
40:48
2448
7
555
41:26
2486
4613
Elkina
Alexandra
SPBBaltiis
SPB Baltiiskiy Bereg
RUS
12:13:00
43980
1982
1
55
3:11
191
2
64
6:40
400
3
49
22:51
1371
4
95
27:32
1652
5
142
31:11
1871
6
124
32:29
1949
7
555
33:03
1983
4619
Martikainen
Karoliina
IlU
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
12:09:00
43740
2322
1
55
7:42
462
2
64
10:46
646
3
49
25:53
1553
4
95
33:12
1992
5
142
36:49
2209
6
124
38:12
2292
7
555
38:43
2323
4617
Haataja
Olga
OH
OH
12:05:00
43500
1879
1
55
10:11
611
2
64
13:54
834
3
49
22:48
1368
4
95
26:29
1589
5
142
29:33
1773
6
124
30:48
1848
7
555
31:19
1879
4618
Hyvärinen
Roosa
RaVa
Rastivarsat
11:55:00
42900
1278
1
55
3:48
228
2
64
6:17
377
3
49
13:15
795
4
95
16:10
970
5
142
19:05
1145
6
124
20:51
1251
7
555
21:19
1279
4622
Uranova
Kristina
Vesta
Vesta
RUS
12:15:00
44100
1468
1
55
3:00
180
2
64
6:10
370
3
49
15:57
957
4
95
19:45
1185
5
142
22:43
1363
6
124
23:57
1437
7
555
24:28
1468
4620
Matveeva
Daria
NorthernWi
Northern Wind
RUS
12:19:00
44340
1643
1
55
5:04
304
2
64
8:57
537
3
49
19:10
1150
4
95
21:56
1316
5
142
25:18
1518
6
124
26:42
1602
7
555
27:23
1643
4624
Wide
Alexandra
OK Rasebor
OK Rasebor
12:03:00
43380
1896
1
55
5:31
331
2
64
8:18
498
3
49
21:22
1282
4
95
25:40
1540
5
142
28:19
1699
6
124
31:07
1867
7
555
31:36
1896
4615
Fagerholm
Linda
KarjUra
Karjaan Ura
12:01:00
43260
2887
1
55
6:02
362
2
64
10:56
656
3
49
34:07
2047
4
95
40:45
2445
5
142
45:37
2737
6
124
47:35
2855
7
555
48:08
2888
4623
Kalenius
Camilla
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
11:59:00
43140
2573
1
55
6:11
371
2
64
10:02
602
3
49
33:32
2012
4
95
37:55
2275
5
142
41:06
2466
6
124
42:21
2541
7
555
42:53
2573
4616
Guseva
Anna
YarkiyMir
YarkiyMir
RUS
11:53:00
42780
3783
1
55
15:11
911
2
64
32:26
1946
3
49
51:17
3077
4
95
57:46
3466
5
142
1:00:51
3651
6
124
1:02:18
3738
7
555
1:03:04
3784
4614
Erastova
Anna
SKRUMMosco
SKRUM Moscow
RUS
12:11:00
43860
2099
1
55
4:57
297
2
64
8:41
521
3
49
24:54
1494
4
95
29:25
1765
5
142
33:07
1987
6
124
34:28
2068
7
555
34:59
2099
4621
Ojapalo
Isabell
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
12:07:00
43620
1549
1
55
3:22
202
2
64
6:32
392
3
49
15:44
944
4
95
20:01
1201
5
142
23:55
1435
6
124
25:18
1518
7
555
25:49
1549
D13A
2,0
4634
Cederberg
Ida-Marie
PIF
Pargas IF
10:43:00
38580
1045
1
56
2:54
174
2
64
6:16
376
3
33
8:54
534
4
39
10:14
614
5
95
12:44
764
6
138
15:53
953
7
124
17:00
1020
8
555
17:24
1044
4663
Nymalm
Amy
PIF
Pargas IF
11:41:00
42060
1067
1
56
2:58
178
2
64
6:05
365
3
33
8:55
535
4
39
10:05
605
5
95
12:53
773
6
138
16:15
975
7
124
17:17
1037
8
555
17:46
1066
4667
Plit
Heidi
Lynx
Lynx
10:13:00
36780
1208
1
56
3:07
187
2
64
6:11
371
3
33
9:37
577
4
39
11:36
696
5
95
14:47
887
6
138
18:11
1091
7
124
19:41
1181
8
555
20:09
1209
4661
Nummela
Liinu
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
10:37:00
38220
1083
1
56
3:03
183
2
64
5:54
354
3
33
8:35
515
4
39
10:00
600
5
95
12:37
757
6
138
15:55
955
7
124
17:36
1056
8
555
18:03
1083
4645
Klemettinen
Veera
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
11:39:00
41940
1081
1
56
2:55
175
2
64
5:40
340
3
33
8:07
487
4
39
10:40
640
5
95
13:10
790
6
138
16:30
990
7
124
17:31
1051
8
555
18:02
1082
4672
Räsänen
Johanna
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
11:11:00
40260
1365
1
56
6:33
393
2
64
10:23
623
3
33
14:19
859
4
39
15:26
926
5
95
17:59
1079
6
138
21:03
1263
7
124
22:17
1337
8
555
22:45
1365
4655
Mahlamäki
Ella
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
11:49:00
42540
1148
1
56
3:12
192
2
64
6:24
384
3
33
9:07
547
4
39
10:50
650
5
95
13:43
823
6
138
17:11
1031
7
124
18:42
1122
8
555
19:09
1149
4641
Juva
Jonna
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
10:25:00
37500
1328
1
56
3:07
187
2
64
6:42
402
3
33
10:46
646
4
39
13:04
784
5
95
16:01
961
6
138
20:21
1221
7
124
21:37
1297
8
555
22:08
1328
4652
Kyrö
Anni
RaVa
Rastivarsat
11:09:00
40140
1492
1
56
3:38
218
2
64
6:53
413
3
33
16:07
967
4
39
17:22
1042
5
95
19:57
1197
6
138
23:01
1381
7
124
24:24
1464
8
555
24:53
1493
4670
Roininen
Essi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:33:00
37980
1156
1
56
3:08
188
2
64
6:22
382
3
33
9:13
553
4
39
11:05
665
5
95
14:02
842
6
138
17:34
1054
7
124
18:47
1127
8
555
19:17
1157
4648
Korhonen
Saara
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
10:03:00
36180
1401
1
56
3:34
214
2
64
7:32
452
3
33
10:27
627
4
39
13:17
797
5
95
18:01
1081
6
138
21:31
1291
7
124
22:54
1374
8
555
23:22
1402
4636
Haanpää
Anni
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
10:21:00
37260
1436
1
56
3:12
192
2
64
6:44
404
3
33
14:01
841
4
39
15:53
953
5
95
18:46
1126
6
138
22:07
1327
7
124
23:28
1408
8
555
23:55
1435
4640
Isokallio
Kiia
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
11:19:00
40740
1375
1
56
3:35
215
2
64
7:07
427
3
33
10:33
633
4
39
12:04
724
5
95
16:13
973
6
138
20:44
1244
7
124
22:27
1347
8
555
22:56
1376
4650
Kotila
Laura
OH
OH
10:31:00
37860
1471
1
56
5:13
313
2
64
8:30
510
3
33
13:36
816
4
39
15:53
953
5
95
19:08
1148
6
138
22:42
1362
7
124
24:02
1442
8
555
24:31
1471
4649
Koskela
Sanna
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
10:49:00
38940
1310
1
56
6:22
382
2
64
9:27
567
3
33
12:12
732
4
39
13:23
803
5
95
16:48
1008
6
138
20:02
1202
7
124
21:25
1285
8
555
21:51
1311
4660
Nenonen
Liisa
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
11:07:00
40020
1223
1
56
3:34
214
2
64
7:17
437
3
33
10:35
635
4
39
11:49
709
5
95
14:49
889
6
138
18:30
1110
7
124
19:55
1195
8
555
20:23
1223
4632
Alho
Eerika
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
11:23:00
40980
1462
1
56
4:24
264
2
64
7:52
472
3
33
11:21
681
4
39
13:13
793
5
95
17:25
1045
6
138
21:52
1312
7
124
23:49
1429
8
555
24:23
1463
4685
Vainionpää
Anu
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
10:45:00
38700
1729
1
56
4:56
296
2
64
12:52
772
3
33
17:34
1054
4
39
19:03
1143
5
95
22:24
1344
6
138
26:38
1598
7
124
28:16
1696
8
555
28:50
1730
4644
Kirvesmies
Annika
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
10:15:00
36900
1542
1
56
6:47
407
2
64
10:03
603
3
33
13:59
839
4
39
16:22
982
5
95
19:37
1177
6
138
23:35
1415
7
124
25:10
1510
8
555
25:41
1541
4662
Nurmi
Venla
RasKe
Rastiketut
10:35:00
38100
1888
1
56
8:23
503
2
64
13:14
794
3
33
17:24
1044
4
39
20:07
1207
5
95
24:55
1495
6
138
29:17
1757
7
124
31:00
1860
8
555
31:29
1889
4666
Pajula
Annika
KangSK
Kangasala SK
10:41:00
38460
1594
1
56
3:24
204
2
64
8:45
525
3
33
15:29
929
4
39
17:13
1033
5
95
20:15
1215
6
138
24:23
1463
7
124
26:08
1568
8
555
26:35
1595
4633
Arkhipova
Alisa
ABCSt-Pete
ABC St-Petersburg
RUS
11:43:00
42180
1298
1
56
4:07
247
2
64
7:50
470
3
33
11:24
684
4
39
13:05
785
5
95
16:11
971
6
138
19:35
1175
7
124
21:04
1264
8
555
21:39
1299
4677
Stahanova
Lidia
Kirishi-La
Kirishi-Ladoga
RUS
10:23:00
37380
1327
1
56
3:54
234
2
64
8:08
488
3
33
11:39
699
4
39
14:04
844
5
95
16:55
1015
6
138
20:16
1216
7
124
21:37
1297
8
555
22:08
1328
4665
Paganus
Isabella
Lynx
Lynx
11:21:00
40860
1934
1
56
7:15
435
2
64
11:52
712
3
33
15:31
931
4
39
17:42
1062
5
95
25:30
1530
6
138
29:55
1795
7
124
31:47
1907
8
555
32:14
1934
4637
Haapasalo
Henriikka
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
11:05:00
39900
1833
1
56
6:24
384
2
64
14:27
867
3
33
18:43
1123
4
39
20:55
1255
5
95
24:06
1446
6
138
28:38
1718
7
124
30:01
1801
8
555
30:34
1834
4674
Similä
Roosa
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
10:11:00
36660
1761
1
56
9:08
548
2
64
12:14
734
3
33
16:43
1003
4
39
20:27
1227
5
95
23:40
1420
6
138
27:22
1642
7
124
28:50
1730
8
555
29:20
1760
4669
Ridanpää
Iina
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
10:53:00
39180
1597
1
56
4:19
259
2
64
9:48
588
3
33
13:39
819
4
39
15:42
942
5
95
19:23
1163
6
138
24:26
1466
7
124
26:09
1569
8
555
26:38
1598
4659
Mäntylä
Tiina
RasKe
Rastiketut
11:27:00
41220
1779
1
56
5:53
353
2
64
11:24
684
3
33
16:08
968
4
39
17:40
1060
5
95
21:11
1271
6
138
27:22
1642
7
124
29:00
1740
8
555
29:39
1779
4642
Keinänen
Aino
Lynx
Lynx
10:47:00
38820
1785
1
56
4:18
258
2
64
9:23
563
3
33
13:18
798
4
39
16:26
986
5
95
20:36
1236
6
138
26:12
1572
7
124
29:11
1751
8
555
29:44
1784
4657
Muhonen
Anni
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
11:31:00
41460
1596
1
56
4:08
248
2
64
10:38
638
3
33
13:59
839
4
39
16:27
987
5
95
20:29
1229
6
138
24:39
1479
7
124
26:06
1566
8
555
26:37
1597
4654
Laine
Eliisa
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
10:19:00
37140
1570
1
56
4:41
281
2
64
11:10
670
3
33
14:50
890
4
39
17:49
1069
5
95
20:59
1259
6
138
24:21
1461
7
124
25:40
1540
8
555
26:10
1570
4653
Laasonen
Sonja
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
10:59:00
39540
1851
1
56
9:27
567
2
64
12:51
771
3
33
18:07
1087
4
39
19:34
1174
5
95
22:52
1372
6
138
29:12
1752
7
124
30:23
1823
8
555
30:50
1850
4656
Metelkina
Anastasia
Orienta-Ky
Orienta-Kyncevo
RUS
11:13:00
40380
1738
1
56
4:46
286
2
64
9:26
566
3
33
14:23
863
4
39
16:08
968
5
95
21:56
1316
6
138
26:39
1599
7
124
28:28
1708
8
555
28:58
1738
4679
Lehtimäki
Kia
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
11:15:00
40500
2101
1
56
5:50
350
2
64
14:44
884
3
33
19:41
1181
4
39
22:42
1362
5
95
27:35
1655
6
138
32:23
1943
7
124
34:26
2066
8
555
35:01
2101
4675
Skobeleva
Anna
NorthernWi
Northern Wind
RUS
10:01:00
36060
2669
1
56
5:43
343
2
64
29:27
1767
3
33
33:49
2029
4
39
36:09
2169
5
95
39:05
2345
6
138
42:34
2554
7
124
43:52
2632
8
555
44:29
2669
4676
Snickars
Ida
Solf
Solf IK
10:09:00
36540
1875
1
56
8:14
494
2
64
14:35
875
3
33
18:44
1124
4
39
21:46
1306
5
95
25:09
1509
6
138
29:17
1757
7
124
30:44
1844
8
555
31:15
1875
4651
Kulmala
Aino
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
10:27:00
37620
2397
1
56
7:30
450
2
64
13:01
781
3
33
22:42
1362
4
39
25:25
1525
5
95
31:21
1881
6
138
36:55
2215
7
124
39:21
2361
8
555
39:58
2398
4160
Pavlikova
Darya
Lytkarino
Lytkarino
RUS
10:29:00
37740
2264
1
56
7:12
432
2
64
12:37
757
3
33
17:21
1041
4
39
25:16
1516
5
95
31:11
1871
6
138
35:31
2131
7
124
37:06
2226
8
555
37:44
2264
4681
Lyytikäinen
Siiri
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
10:17:00
37020
2649
1
56
12:14
734
2
64
22:46
1366
3
33
28:14
1694
4
39
30:49
1849
5
95
36:31
2191
6
138
41:45
2505
7
124
43:33
2613
8
555
44:09
2649
4635
Feskova
Margarita
SKRUMMosco
SKRUM Moscow
RUS
11:45:00
42300
DNS
4643
Khimanych
Alexandra
Foton-Mosc
Foton-Moscow
RUS
11:03:00
39780
1578
1
56
4:41
281
2
64
9:00
540
3
33
12:55
775
4
39
15:09
909
5
95
18:55
1135
6
138
23:58
1438
7
124
25:45
1545
8
555
26:19
1579
4639
Hietala
Sarianne
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
10:39:00
38340
DNS
4673
Saalo
Hanna-Mari
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
11:17:00
40620
DQ
1
56
3:27
207
3
33
11:05
665
4
39
12:32
752
5
95
16:09
969
6
138
20:14
1214
7
124
21:36
1296
8
555
22:08
1328
4658
Mäkinen
Riikka
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
10:05:00
36300
DNS
4668
Rantala
Jenna
MSParma
MS Parma
11:01:00
39660
2790
1
56
9:29
569
2
64
25:09
1509
3
33
31:32
1892
4
39
35:35
2135
5
95
39:53
2393
6
138
44:27
2667
7
124
45:59
2759
8
555
46:30
2790
4646
Koivisto
Julia
KortJV
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
11:37:00
41820
1197
1
56
4:13
253
2
64
7:39
459
3
33
10:08
608
4
39
12:41
761
5
95
15:15
915
6
138
18:27
1107
7
124
19:30
1170
8
555
19:57
1197
4647
Kontkanen
Ronja
KangSK
Kangasala SK
11:35:00
41700
1586
1
56
3:15
195
2
64
13:16
796
3
33
16:18
978
4
39
18:19
1099
5
95
20:59
1259
6
138
24:24
1464
7
124
25:57
1557
8
555
26:26
1586
D12
1,7
4747
Rantanen
Essi
MSParma
MS Parma
10:57:00
39420
780
1
53
1:19
79
2
58
3:58
238
3
36
7:04
424
4
259
8:39
519
5
142
11:26
686
6
124
12:35
755
7
555
13:00
780
4695
Aho
Susanna
LLL
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
12:21:00
44460
749
1
53
1:18
78
2
58
3:44
224
3
36
6:30
390
4
259
8:06
486
5
142
10:50
650
6
124
12:00
720
7
555
12:30
750
4728
Kurth
Sara
OH
OH
11:27:00
41220
839
1
53
1:27
87
2
58
4:24
264
3
36
7:24
444
4
259
9:04
544
5
142
12:29
749
6
124
13:31
811
7
555
14:00
840
4703
Donner
Janina
OK77
OK77
10:41:00
38460
887
1
53
1:31
91
2
58
4:50
290
3
36
8:19
499
4
259
10:01
601
5
142
13:09
789
6
124
14:17
857
7
555
14:47
887
4708
Haavisto
Alli
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
11:19:00
40740
871
1
53
1:37
97
2
58
4:56
296
3
36
7:52
472
4
259
9:57
597
5
142
13:03
783
6
124
14:07
847
7
555
14:36
876
4712
Heikkilä
Tuuli
Lynx
Lynx
10:47:00
38820
1054
1
53
1:24
84
2
58
3:55
235
3
36
6:52
412
4
259
8:42
522
5
142
15:56
956
6
124
17:05
1025
7
555
17:34
1054
4711
Hanhijärvi
Leenukka
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
11:51:00
42660
856
1
53
1:30
90
2
58
4:56
296
3
36
7:26
446
4
259
9:18
558
5
142
12:28
748
6
124
13:40
820
7
555
14:17
857
4731
Lampinen
Aino
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
12:33:00
45180
795
1
53
1:31
91
2
58
4:07
247
3
36
6:52
412
4
259
8:52
532
5
142
11:49
709
6
124
12:47
767
7
555
13:15
795
4738
Mäkinen
Maija
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
10:53:00
39180
857
1
53
1:30
90
2
58
4:31
271
3
36
7:06
426
4
259
9:01
541
5
142
12:28
748
6
124
13:40
820
7
555
14:17
857
4750
Saalo
Siiri
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
11:55:00
42900
964
1
53
1:17
77
2
58
5:02
302
3
36
8:24
504
4
259
11:18
678
5
142
14:42
882
6
124
15:35
935
7
555
16:04
964
4718
Kangas
Emma
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
10:43:00
38580
1173
1
53
1:28
88
2
58
4:33
273
3
36
9:02
542
4
259
14:36
876
5
142
17:48
1068
6
124
19:01
1141
7
555
19:33
1173
4746
Rantala
Jasmiina
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
12:39:00
45540
989
1
53
2:08
128
2
58
7:14
434
3
36
10:15
615
4
259
12:03
723
5
142
14:51
891
6
124
15:59
959
7
555
16:29
989
4706
Gerdo
Viktoriia
Vesta
Vesta
RUS
11:03:00
39780
955
1
53
1:55
115
2
58
4:41
281
3
36
7:29
449
4
259
10:12
612
5
142
14:08
848
6
124
15:21
921
7
555
15:55
955
4741
Ovsyannikova
Sofia
PolarStar
Polar Star
RUS
13:11:00
47460
1008
1
53
2:34
154
2
58
6:34
394
3
36
9:52
592
4
259
11:41
701
5
142
15:10
910
6
124
16:18
978
7
555
16:49
1009
4735
Matilainen
Annika
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
12:41:00
45660
957
1
53
1:36
96
2
58
4:22
262
3
36
9:11
551
4
259
10:58
658
5
142
14:12
852
6
124
15:23
923
7
555
15:57
957
4715
Hyvärinen
Ella
RaVa
Rastivarsat
12:27:00
44820
1190
1
53
1:34
94
2
58
10:19
619
3
36
13:22
802
4
259
15:03
903
5
142
18:17
1097
6
124
19:18
1158
7
555
19:50
1190
4713
Himilä
Julia
Delta
Delta
11:31:00
41460
1169
1
53
1:48
108
2
58
5:59
359
3
36
10:03
603
4
259
13:23
803
5
142
17:55
1075
6
124
19:01
1141
7
555
19:30
1170
4743
Pinola
Sarianna
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
12:03:00
43380
1585
1
53
1:45
105
2
58
5:05
305
3
36
9:04
544
4
259
20:31
1231
5
142
24:34
1474
6
124
25:57
1557
7
555
26:25
1585
4749
Saalo
Saara
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
11:11:00
40260
1088
1
53
1:42
102
2
58
5:41
341
3
36
9:03
543
4
259
11:49
709
5
142
16:26
986
6
124
17:38
1058
7
555
18:07
1087
4748
Roine
Veera
Delta
Delta
12:49:00
46140
963
1
53
1:25
85
2
58
4:43
283
3
36
8:51
531
4
259
10:38
638
5
142
13:50
830
6
124
15:27
927
7
555
16:03
963
4753
Skog
Ella
Koovee
Koovee
11:21:00
40860
1395
1
53
1:37
97
2
58
5:45
345
3
36
9:00
540
4
259
17:06
1026
5
142
21:36
1296
6
124
22:46
1366
7
555
23:15
1395
4705
Eltsova
Anastassia
NorthernWi
Northern Wind
RUS
10:59:00
39540
936
1
53
1:41
101
2
58
4:56
296
3
36
8:20
500
4
259
10:38
638
5
142
13:56
836
6
124
15:03
903
7
555
15:36
936
4774
Viholainen
Elisa
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
12:07:00
43620
995
1
53
1:33
93
2
58
4:37
277
3
36
9:06
546
4
259
10:57
657
5
142
14:42
882
6
124
16:01
961
7
555
16:34
994
4700
Bondarenko
Vlada
Peterhof
Peterhof
RUS
12:55:00
46500
979
1
53
1:35
95
2
58
5:19
319
3
36
8:56
536
4
259
11:00
660
5
142
14:44
884
6
124
15:48
948
7
555
16:19
979
4760
Turakainen
Venla
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:51:00
39060
956
1
53
1:54
114
2
58
5:06
306
3
36
8:37
517
4
259
10:46
646
5
142
14:15
855
6
124
15:26
926
7
555
15:56
956
4722
Kivilaakso
Emma
Lynx
Lynx
11:41:00
42060
1339
1
53
1:59
119
2
58
8:43
523
3
36
14:07
847
4
259
16:27
987
5
142
20:33
1233
6
124
21:46
1306
7
555
22:20
1340
4771
Varkoi
Aino
Kalske
Kalske
11:01:00
39660
1064
1
53
2:15
135
2
58
7:40
460
3
36
10:42
642
4
259
13:20
800
5
142
16:18
978
6
124
17:19
1039
7
555
17:44
1064
4719
Kaukonen
Ella
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
11:37:00
41820
1517
1
53
1:59
119
2
58
5:15
315
3
36
9:00
540
4
259
19:44
1184
5
142
23:30
1410
6
124
24:44
1484
7
555
25:17
1517
4776
Yli-Hietanen
Saara
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
11:15:00
40500
1112
1
53
2:06
126
2
58
7:57
477
3
36
11:43
703
4
259
13:48
828
5
142
16:57
1017
6
124
18:01
1081
7
555
18:31
1111
4727
Koskinen
Pinja
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
12:29:00
44940
902
1
53
1:31
91
2
58
4:47
287
3
36
8:03
483
4
259
9:50
590
5
142
13:10
790
6
124
14:26
866
7
555
15:02
902
4704
Elovaara
Jenny
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
12:51:00
46260
1228
1
53
2:13
133
2
58
6:10
370
3
36
11:41
701
4
259
13:58
838
5
142
18:28
1108
6
124
19:46
1186
7
555
20:29
1229
4729
Kuusivaara
Roosa
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
13:15:00
47700
1234
1
53
1:55
115
2
58
6:06
366
3
36
9:58
598
4
259
12:54
774
5
142
18:23
1103
6
124
19:54
1194
7
555
20:35
1235
4698
Blinova
Maria
BelieNochi
Belie Nochi
RUS
11:45:00
42300
1369
1
53
1:50
110
2
58
5:11
311
3
36
15:22
922
4
259
17:42
1062
5
142
21:08
1268
6
124
22:18
1338
7
555
22:50
1370
4730
Kyrö
Kaisu
RaVa
Rastivarsat
10:39:00
38340
1441
1
53
2:39
159
2
58
7:01
421
3
36
11:58
718
4
259
15:06
906
5
142
21:01
1261
6
124
23:26
1406
7
555
24:02
1442
4726
Korhonen
Emmi
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
13:13:00
47580
1657
1
53
6:33
393
2
58
10:43
643
3
36
20:40
1240
4
259
22:43
1363
5
142
26:05
1565
6
124
27:04
1624
7
555
27:38
1658
4739
Määttänen
Maria
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
13:01:00
46860
1576
1
53
1:35
95
2
58
4:58
298
3
36
8:29
509
4
259
20:32
1232
5
142
24:11
1451
6
124
25:39
1539
7
555
26:16
1576
4758
Tuominen
Anniina
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
13:03:00
46980
1230
1
53
1:58
118
2
58
5:59
359
3
36
9:38
578
4
259
11:28
688
5
142
18:30
1110
6
124
19:56
1196
7
555
20:31
1231
4716
Höstman
Ellinor
Solf
Solf IK
13:09:00
47340
1489
1
53
2:10
130
2
58
8:31
511
3
36
12:51
771
4
259
15:39
939
5
142
22:05
1325
6
124
24:15
1455
7
555
24:48
1488
4693
Abeydulaeva
Diana
Lytkarino
Lytkarino
RUS
12:31:00
45060
1328
1
53
2:32
152
2
58
6:00
360
3
36
11:32
692
4
259
15:42
942
5
142
20:15
1215
6
124
21:33
1293
7
555
22:08
1328
4720
Ketonen
Luna
Orient
OK Orient
11:13:00
40380
1084
1
53
1:40
100
2
58
7:20
440
3
36
10:00
600
4
259
11:57
717
5
142
15:18
918
6
124
17:36
1056
7
555
18:05
1085
4721
Kivikko
Jenni
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
11:33:00
41580
1320
1
53
2:37
157
2
58
6:39
399
3
36
12:35
755
4
259
15:34
934
5
142
20:08
1208
6
124
21:24
1284
7
555
22:00
1320
4724
Kondrasheva
Polina
Lytkarino
Lytkarino
RUS
11:07:00
40020
1497
1
53
3:13
193
2
58
6:02
362
3
36
16:10
970
4
259
18:24
1104
5
142
22:01
1321
6
124
24:22
1462
7
555
24:58
1498
4737
Mustonen
Heidi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
11:43:00
42180
1551
1
53
1:57
117
2
58
6:52
412
3
36
17:53
1073
4
259
20:52
1252
5
142
24:22
1462
6
124
25:22
1522
7
555
25:51
1551
4725
Kopra
Anna
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
12:15:00
44100
1807
1
53
2:13
133
2
58
14:38
878
3
36
20:41
1241
4
259
24:01
1441
5
142
28:22
1702
6
124
29:32
1772
7
555
30:07
1807
4777
Ziganchenko
Mariia
ABCSt-Pete
ABC St-Petersburg
RUS
12:19:00
44340
1506
1
53
8:08
488
2
58
14:15
855
3
36
18:05
1085
4
259
19:53
1193
5
142
23:17
1397
6
124
24:28
1468
7
555
25:07
1507
4710
Hakala
Jonna
Femman
IF Femman
12:35:00
45300
2176
1
53
1:37
97
2
58
8:02
482
3
36
28:13
1693
4
259
30:19
1819
5
142
34:07
2047
6
124
35:41
2141
7
555
36:17
2177
4757
Tilli
Henriikka
Lynx
Lynx
12:37:00
45420
1503
1
53
2:01
121
2
58
9:07
547
3
36
13:47
827
4
259
16:23
983
5
142
22:38
1358
6
124
24:24
1464
7
555
25:03
1503
4772
Vasilyeva
Olga
NordWest
Nord West
RUS
12:59:00
46740
1064
1
53
2:13
133
2
58
4:53
293
3
36
8:39
519
4
259
11:52
712
5
142
15:48
948
6
124
17:09
1029
7
555
17:44
1064
4752
Simola
Anna
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
12:53:00
46380
1395
1
53
2:14
134
2
58
6:28
388
3
36
12:32
752
4
259
15:47
947
5
142
20:33
1233
6
124
22:39
1359
7
555
23:15
1395
4736
Mukhacheva
Sofya
ABCSt-Pete
ABC St-Petersburg
RUS
11:17:00
40620
1824
1
53
2:18
138
2
58
10:31
631
3
36
18:46
1126
4
259
22:48
1368
5
142
28:17
1697
6
124
29:48
1788
7
555
30:23
1823
4734
Mashenko
Anastasiya
ABCSt-Pete
ABC St-Petersburg
RUS
13:17:00
47820
1786
1
53
2:29
149
2
58
8:18
498
3
36
16:49
1009
4
259
21:38
1298
5
142
27:00
1620
6
124
28:53
1733
7
555
29:47
1787
4762
Lobanova
Arina
Vesta
Vesta
RUS
11:05:00
39900
2228
1
53
1:43
103
2
58
14:46
886
3
36
19:29
1169
4
259
29:07
1747
5
142
35:07
2107
6
124
36:29
2189
7
555
37:08
2228
4717
Kalliokoski
Loviisa
PerhKi
Perhon Kiri
11:09:00
40140
3629
1
53
1:37
97
2
58
15:50
950
3
36
33:39
2019
4
259
54:00
3240
5
142
58:47
3527
6
124
59:58
3598
7
555
1:00:30
3630
4763
Lobanova
Elizaveta
Vesta
Vesta
RUS
11:29:00
41340
1921
1
53
3:10
190
2
58
9:17
557
3
36
16:56
1016
4
259
23:10
1390
5
142
29:32
1772
6
124
31:23
1883
7
555
32:01
1921
4723
Knip
Patricia
Femman
IF Femman
10:45:00
38700
3139
1
53
2:37
157
2
58
32:15
1935
3
36
39:56
2396
4
259
43:29
2609
5
142
49:21
2961
6
124
51:45
3105
7
555
52:20
3140
4745
Pylvänäinen
Henna
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
13:05:00
47100
829
1
53
1:53
113
2
58
4:33
273
3
36
7:40
460
4
259
9:09
549
5
142
12:25
745
6
124
13:19
799
7
555
13:50
830
4733
Mandell
Mira
Femman
IF Femman
11:39:00
41940
5661
1
53
2:20
140
2
58
9:29
569
3
36
1:24:07
5047
4
259
1:26:35
5195
5
142
1:31:59
5519
6
124
1:33:45
5625
7
555
1:34:22
5662
4694
Afonina
Olga
SKRUMMosco
SKRUM Moscow
RUS
11:25:00
41100
DNS
4697
Bektasheva
Arina
O-Sestrore
O-Sestrore
RUS
13:19:00
47940
2477
1
53
3:53
233
2
58
10:36
636
3
36
31:51
1911
4
259
34:12
2052
5
142
39:31
2371
6
124
40:48
2448
7
555
41:20
2480
4751
Shabliy
Natalia
Orienta-Ky
Orienta-Kyncevo
RUS
12:01:00
43260
2634
1
53
3:26
206
2
58
10:43
643
3
36
20:38
1238
4
259
31:56
1916
5
142
41:13
2473
6
124
43:11
2591
7
555
43:55
2635
4699
Bolotova
Natalia
Orienta-Ky
Orienta-Kyncevo
RUS
10:35:00
38100
1754
1
53
3:40
220
2
58
11:05
665
3
36
16:06
966
4
259
19:09
1149
5
142
25:46
1546
6
124
28:36
1716
7
555
29:15
1755
4754
Skripka
Anna
OKAKFA
OK AKFA
RUS
12:23:00
44580
3915
1
53
3:58
238
2
58
22:50
1370
3
36
46:11
2771
4
259
52:16
3136
5
142
1:01:24
3684
6
124
1:04:22
3862
7
555
1:05:14
3914
4756
Temkina
Maria
NorthernWi
Northern Wind
RUS
12:47:00
46020
DNS
4702
Chelnova
Anna
NorthernWi
Northern Wind
RUS
11:59:00
43140
3000
1
53
17:32
1052
2
58
37:50
2270
3
36
41:30
2490
4
259
44:02
2642
5
142
48:05
2885
6
124
49:29
2969
7
555
50:01
3001
4775
Visherskaya
Veronika
BelieNochi
Belie Nochi
RUS
13:07:00
47220
2677
1
53
2:10
130
2
58
19:43
1183
3
36
28:06
1686
4
259
36:03
2163
5
142
42:22
2542
6
124
43:57
2637
7
555
44:38
2678
4701
Brynhildsen
Sarah Louise
WingOK
Wing OK
NOR
12:17:00
44220
1390
1
53
1:50
110
2
58
6:42
402
3
36
11:21
681
4
259
14:36
876
5
142
20:03
1203
6
124
22:36
1356
7
555
23:11
1391
4707
Haanpää
Kaisa
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
12:13:00
43980
1207
1
53
1:39
99
2
58
6:40
400
3
36
12:24
744
4
259
14:36
876
5
142
18:23
1103
6
124
19:36
1176
7
555
20:08
1208
4709
Haglund
Sofia
Solf
Solf IK
11:47:00
42420
1451
1
53
1:43
103
2
58
5:12
312
3
36
12:43
763
4
259
18:21
1101
5
142
22:14
1334
6
124
23:37
1417
7
555
24:11
1451
4773
Westerlund
Wilma
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
10:33:00
37980
DQ
1
53
2:13
133
2
58
18:24
1104
3
36
25:15
1515
4
259
28:33
1713
6
124
34:48
2088
7
555
35:24
2124
4732
Lindroos
Nora
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
11:57:00
43020
2232
1
53
2:23
143
2
58
19:57
1197
3
36
26:21
1581
4
259
32:02
1922
5
142
35:22
2122
6
124
36:39
2199
7
555
37:11
2231
4740
Oikkonen
Sanni
OH
OH
12:45:00
45900
1005
1
53
1:58
118
2
58
5:24
324
3
36
8:39
519
4
259
10:57
657
5
142
14:53
893
6
124
16:12
972
7
555
16:45
1005
4744
Pohjonen
Milja
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
12:11:00
43860
1366
1
53
2:32
152
2
58
7:00
420
3
36
14:02
842
4
259
16:48
1008
5
142
21:02
1262
6
124
22:20
1340
7
555
22:46
1366
4755
Tanskanen
Anni
IisVi
Iisalmen Visa
11:23:00
40980
907
1
53
1:37
97
2
58
4:35
275
3
36
7:52
472
4
259
9:57
597
5
142
13:19
799
6
124
14:32
872
7
555
15:07
907
4742
Penttilä
Anne
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
10:49:00
38940
2217
1
53
2:38
158
2
58
14:14
854
3
36
25:16
1516
4
259
28:37
1717
5
142
34:40
2080
6
124
36:13
2173
7
555
36:57
2217
D12TR
1,9
4798
Klemettinen
Kaisa
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
11:46:00
42360
1297
1
55
5:11
311
2
31
9:07
547
3
49
13:38
818
4
95
16:49
1009
5
142
19:34
1174
6
124
21:04
1264
7
555
21:37
1297
4832
Välimaa
Emilia
Rasti88
Rasti 88
10:52:00
39120
1471
1
55
4:32
272
2
31
8:33
513
3
49
14:53
893
4
95
18:21
1101
5
142
22:41
1361
6
124
23:57
1437
7
555
24:30
1470
4802
Laitamäki
Sonja
Delta
Delta
10:36:00
38160
1471
1
55
4:34
274
2
31
10:07
607
3
49
15:23
923
4
95
19:18
1158
5
142
22:21
1341
6
124
24:01
1441
7
555
24:31
1471
4783
Avelin
Melina
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
11:52:00
42720
1454
1
55
5:23
323
2
31
10:29
629
3
49
15:46
946
4
95
19:10
1150
5
142
21:59
1319
6
124
23:39
1419
7
555
24:14
1454
4806
Lilja
Kati
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
11:10:00
40200
1419
1
55
5:06
306
2
31
9:21
561
3
49
14:02
842
4
95
18:26
1106
5
142
22:01
1321
6
124
23:10
1390
7
555
23:40
1420
4814
Ojapalo
Camilla
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
11:24:00
41040
1987
1
55
7:49
469
2
31
16:50
1010
3
49
23:17
1397
4
95
27:05
1625
5
142
31:04
1864
6
124
32:36
1956
7
555
33:07
1987
4795
Kangas
Taika
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
11:32:00
41520
1512
1
55
4:41
281
2
31
9:42
582
3
49
16:00
960
4
95
19:34
1174
5
142
23:16
1396
6
124
24:39
1479
7
555
25:12
1512
4782
Antikainen
Fanni
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
11:50:00
42600
1728
1
55
6:59
419
2
31
12:47
767
3
49
19:14
1154
4
95
22:59
1379
5
142
26:52
1612
6
124
28:11
1691
7
555
28:48
1728
4824
Tähtinen
Tessa
PäijRa
Päijät-Rasti
10:22:00
37320
2074
1
55
8:58
538
2
31
16:12
972
3
49
24:01
1441
4
95
28:04
1684
5
142
32:25
1945
6
124
33:59
2039
7
555
34:34
2074
4807
Linna
Aino-Maria
OuHu
Oulaisten Huima
11:04:00
39840
2374
1
55
10:55
655
2
31
15:18
918
3
49
25:54
1554
4
95
33:33
2013
5
142
36:58
2218
6
124
39:01
2341
7
555
39:34
2374
4819
Prittinen
Sanni
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
11:00:00
39600
1837
1
55
12:06
726
2
31
16:17
977
3
49
21:31
1291
4
95
25:14
1514
5
142
28:27
1707
6
124
30:09
1809
7
555
30:37
1837
4787
Heinaro
Ellen
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
11:58:00
43080
1649
1
55
5:46
346
2
31
11:14
674
3
49
16:01
961
4
95
21:56
1316
5
142
25:17
1517
6
124
26:57
1617
7
555
27:30
1650
4797
Keinänen
Elina
Lynx
Lynx
10:32:00
37920
2123
1
55
9:21
561
2
31
17:22
1042
3
49
23:57
1437
4
95
28:13
1693
5
142
32:22
1942
6
124
34:42
2082
7
555
35:22
2122
4804
Lehtonen
Henna
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
11:06:00
39960
1529
1
55
6:29
389
2
31
10:34
634
3
49
15:20
920
4
95
19:13
1153
5
142
22:46
1366
6
124
24:49
1489
7
555
25:30
1530
4834
Yliluikki
Hilda
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
10:56:00
39360
1935
1
55
5:18
318
2
31
12:59
779
3
49
19:23
1163
4
95
25:59
1559
5
142
29:30
1770
6
124
31:34
1894
7
555
32:14
1934
4812
Näpänkangas
Aino
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
10:28:00
37680
2140
1
55
9:15
555
2
31
16:08
968
3
49
24:15
1455
4
95
29:21
1761
5
142
33:08
1988
6
124
35:02
2102
7
555
35:40
2140
4817
Palmen
Aino
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
11:42:00
42120
1908
1
55
5:15
315
2
31
14:02
842
3
49
21:15
1275
4
95
25:24
1524
5
142
29:39
1779
6
124
31:12
1872
7
555
31:48
1908
4816
Pajula
Aada
KangSK
Kangasala SK
11:12:00
40320
3385
1
55
29:06
1746
2
31
36:20
2180
3
49
45:45
2745
4
95
50:00
3000
5
142
53:39
3219
6
124
55:50
3350
7
555
56:26
3386
4811
Niskanen
Nelli
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
11:26:00
41160
2590
1
55
10:45
645
2
31
23:27
1407
3
49
32:34
1954
4
95
36:27
2187
5
142
41:12
2472
6
124
42:34
2554
7
555
43:10
2590
4781
Ahola
Elli
RasKe
Rastiketut
11:08:00
40080
2502
1
55
8:24
504
2
31
19:04
1144
3
49
29:48
1788
4
95
34:47
2087
5
142
39:07
2347
6
124
40:55
2455
7
555
41:42
2502
4809
Miettinen
Sanni
Delta
Delta
11:38:00
41880
2197
1
55
13:06
786
2
31
17:56
1076
3
49
25:41
1541
4
95
29:29
1769
5
142
33:34
2014
6
124
36:00
2160
7
555
36:37
2197
4790
Holopainen
Saara
SuVe
Suunta-Veikot
10:42:00
38520
3950
1
55
17:16
1036
2
31
33:24
2004
3
49
51:57
3117
4
95
56:27
3387
5
142
1:02:49
3769
6
124
1:05:12
3912
7
555
1:05:51
3951
4788
Heinonen
Elina
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
11:48:00
42480
2853
1
55
9:08
548
2
31
19:40
1180
3
49
26:43
1603
4
95
32:03
1923
5
142
42:02
2522
6
124
46:01
2761
7
555
47:33
2853
4784
Berg
Elin
Solf
Solf IK
11:30:00
41400
3067
1
55
9:01
541
2
31
30:30
1830
3
49
39:20
2360
4
95
44:35
2675
5
142
48:37
2917
6
124
50:27
3027
7
555
51:08
3068
4785
Doroschyk
Ksenia
Nord-West
Nord-West
RUS
10:26:00
37560
3501
1
55
32:47
1967
2
31
39:22
2362
3
49
48:08
2888
4
95
52:18
3138
5
142
55:33
3333
6
124
57:42
3462
7
555
58:21
3501
4815
Oleinik
Tatiana
NorthernWi
Northern Wind
RUS
12:06:00
43560
3924
1
55
11:01
661
2
31
18:41
1121
3
49
37:39
2259
4
95
58:48
3528
5
142
1:02:49
3769
6
124
1:04:41
3881
7
555
1:05:25
3925
4813
Ojala
Anna
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
10:40:00
38400
4057
1
55
18:51
1131
2
31
35:19
2119
3
49
53:54
3234
4
95
58:37
3517
5
142
1:04:42
3882
6
124
1:07:01
4021
7
555
1:07:38
4058
4805
Leinamo
Reetta
KalvKe
Kalvolan Keihäs
11:18:00
40680
3286
1
55
23:08
1388
2
31
30:25
1825
3
49
40:24
2424
4
95
46:19
2779
5
142
52:22
3142
6
124
54:09
3249
7
555
54:46
3286
4786
Haaranen
Iida
IlU
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
10:58:00
39480
3078
1
55
11:31
691
2
31
29:09
1749
3
49
39:03
2343
4
95
44:12
2652
5
142
49:14
2954
6
124
50:39
3039
7
555
51:19
3079
4820
Rosenblad
Jasmine
KarjUra
Karjaan Ura
10:50:00
39000
3933
1
55
19:38
1178
2
31
42:01
2521
3
49
53:00
3180
4
95
57:17
3437
5
142
1:03:21
3801
6
124
1:05:03
3903
7
555
1:05:34
3934
4825
Fagerholm
Jennie
KarjUra
Karjaan Ura
10:38:00
38280
4679
1
55
31:41
1901
2
31
53:59
3239
3
49
1:05:08
3908
4
95
1:09:20
4160
5
142
1:15:23
4523
6
124
1:17:01
4621
7
555
1:17:59
4679
4833
Yatsenko
Daria
BelieNochi
Belie Nochi
RUS
11:14:00
40440
DQ
1
55
7:18
438
2
31
21:27
1287
4
95
36:49
2209
5
142
44:19
2659
6
124
46:21
2781
7
555
47:12
2832
4792
Ivanova
Maria
BelieNochi
Belie Nochi
RUS
12:04:00
43440
DQ
1
55
16:05
965
2
31
42:53
2573
4
95
1:05:09
3909
5
142
1:13:07
4387
6
124
1:15:32
4532
7
555
1:16:14
4574
4822
Stark
Alexandra
Solf
Solf IK
10:48:00
38880
2567
1
55
15:00
900
2
31
26:45
1605
3
49
33:13
1993
4
95
37:09
2229
5
142
40:35
2435
6
124
42:12
2532
7
555
42:48
2568
4821
Snickars
Fia
Solf
Solf IK
12:02:00
43320
1672
1
55
5:57
357
2
31
10:56
656
3
49
18:31
1111
4
95
21:55
1315
5
142
25:54
1554
6
124
27:18
1638
7
555
27:52
1672
4791
Ilonen
Elina
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
11:28:00
41280
DNS
4818
Pelkonen
Lilja
PäijRa
Päijät-Rasti
11:20:00
40800
3956
1
55
18:58
1138
2
31
40:34
2434
3
49
49:27
2967
4
95
54:07
3247
5
142
59:30
3570
6
124
1:05:27
3927
7
555
1:05:56
3956
4800
Kukkonen
Tuuli
PR
Paimion Rasti
11:34:00
41640
DNS
4799
Kontinen
Klaara
Orient
OK Orient
11:36:00
41760
DNS
4793
Juhola
Iris
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
10:44:00
38640
4290
1
55
25:35
1535
2
31
47:57
2877
3
49
59:01
3541
4
95
1:03:04
3784
5
142
1:09:14
4154
6
124
1:10:57
4257
7
555
1:11:30
4290
4803
Lehtinen
Petra
KauKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
10:34:00
38040
DNS
4789
Hilska
Ella
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
11:16:00
40560
DNS
4808
Metsälä
Emma
KalvKe
Kalvolan Keihäs
10:20:00
37200
5264
1
55
39:00
2340
2
31
55:22
3322
3
49
1:14:05
4445
4
95
1:18:46
4726
5
142
1:24:45
5085
6
124
1:27:08
5228
7
555
1:27:44
5264
4794
Kananen
Tuuli
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
11:44:00
42240
DNS
4796
Karinen
Julia
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
10:46:00
38760
2945
1
55
9:23
563
2
31
29:10
1750
3
49
37:51
2271
4
95
42:38
2558
5
142
46:37
2797
6
124
48:30
2910
7
555
49:05
2945
4801
Kuusela
Siina
EE
Epilän Esa
10:30:00
37800
4685
1
55
29:13
1753
2
31
45:27
2727
3
49
1:04:01
3841
4
95
1:08:43
4123
5
142
1:14:48
4488
6
124
1:17:28
4648
7
555
1:18:06
4686
D10RR
2,7
4856
Karjalainen
Mikaela
PäijRa
Päijät-Rasti
10:41:00
38460
1056
1
501
2:22
142
2
502
4:28
268
3
503
9:22
562
4
504
11:42
702
5
505
14:43
883
6
124
17:05
1025
7
555
17:36
1056
4876
Ristimäki
Aino
KalvKe
Kalvolan Keihäs
10:05:00
36300
1042
1
501
2:48
168
2
502
5:07
307
3
503
7:59
479
4
504
11:00
660
5
505
14:38
878
6
124
16:49
1009
7
555
17:22
1042
4860
Kurth
Suvi
OH
OH
10:31:00
37860
986
1
501
2:39
159
2
502
4:56
296
3
503
7:48
468
4
504
10:32
632
5
505
13:30
810
6
124
15:50
950
7
555
16:26
986
4850
Heinaro
Taru
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
10:32:00
37920
1069
1
501
2:37
157
2
502
5:14
314
3
503
8:23
503
4
504
11:09
669
5
505
14:36
876
6
124
17:13
1033
7
555
17:49
1069
4858
Kokkinen
Ella
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
10:20:00
37200
1054
1
501
4:12
252
2
502
5:56
356
3
503
8:32
512
4
504
11:21
681
5
505
14:30
870
6
124
17:02
1022
7
555
17:33
1053
4888
Virtanen
Heta
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
10:26:00
37560
1170
1
501
3:03
183
2
502
5:28
328
3
503
8:42
522
4
504
12:30
750
5
505
16:08
968
6
124
18:41
1121
7
555
19:30
1170
4864
Metsälä
Essi
KalvKe
Kalvolan Keihäs
10:27:00
37620
1080
1
501
3:23
203
2
502
5:40
340
3
503
8:59
539
4
504
11:45
705
5
505
15:09
909
6
124
17:25
1045
7
555
17:59
1079
4872
Pitkänen
Hilla
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
10:44:00
38640
1137
1
501
3:10
190
2
502
5:20
320
3
503
8:21
501
4
504
11:41
701
5
505
15:40
940
6
124
18:21
1101
7
555
18:58
1138
4841
Aumo
Isabella
Orient
OK Orient
10:11:00
36660
1034
1
501
2:32
152
2
502
4:38
278
3
503
7:29
449
4
504
10:37
637
5
505
13:58
838
6
124
16:45
1005
7
555
17:14
1034
4868
Niggli
Natalja
OJura
OJura
FRA
10:25:00
37500
1167
1
501
2:50
170
2
502
4:46
286
3
503
8:17
497
4
504
11:34
694
5
505
15:24
924
6
124
18:53
1133
7
555
19:27
1167
4862
Lindahl
Jannica
AOK
Akilles OK
10:13:00
36780
1288
1
501
2:59
179
2
502
4:46
286
3
503
7:44
464
4
504
14:05
845
5
505
17:59
1079
6
124
20:55
1255
7
555
21:27
1287
4847
Hakuli
Hanna
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
10:34:00
38040
1306
1
501
3:30
210
2
502
7:43
463
3
503
11:12
672
4
504
14:25
865
5
505
18:14
1094
6
124
21:09
1269
7
555
21:46
1306
4846
Haikama
Outi
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
10:18:00
37080
1407
1
501
3:16
196
2
502
5:33
333
3
503
11:18
678
4
504
15:23
923
5
505
20:01
1201
6
124
22:53
1373
7
555
23:28
1408
4883
Lehikoinen
Aino
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
10:29:00
37740
1245
1
501
3:48
228
2
502
6:27
387
3
503
9:45
585
4
504
12:41
761
5
505
17:21
1041
6
124
20:11
1211
7
555
20:45
1245
4865
Munck
Nana
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
10:12:00
36720
1356
1
501
3:24
204
2
502
5:48
348
3
503
8:47
527
4
504
15:07
907
5
505
19:02
1142
6
124
21:58
1318
7
555
22:36
1356
4874
Portimojärvi
Saana
OH
OH
10:21:00
37260
1105
1
501
3:00
180
2
502
5:00
300
3
503
7:45
465
4
504
11:07
667
5
505
14:56
896
6
124
17:44
1064
7
555
18:24
1104
4866
Mäenpää
Maija
KalvKe
Kalvolan Keihäs
10:43:00
38580
1272
1
501
3:39
219
2
502
6:54
414
3
503
10:32
632
4
504
13:35
815
5
505
17:49
1069
6
124
20:36
1236
7
555
21:11
1271
4851
Hollo
Marja
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
10:00:00
36000
1344
1
501
4:28
268
2
502
7:18
438
3
503
11:30
690
4
504
15:03
903
5
505
19:16
1156
6
124
21:52
1312
7
555
22:24
1344
4887
Vimba
Elizabete
Ziemelkurz
Ziemelkurzeme OK
LAT
10:06:00
36360
1339
1
501
4:10
250
2
502
6:37
397
3
503
10:12
612
4
504
14:06
846
5
505
18:34
1114
6
124
21:43
1303
7
555
22:20
1340
4871
Pienimäki
Irina
RasKe
Rastiketut
10:37:00
38220
1331
1
501
3:51
231
2
502
6:42
402
3
503
10:06
606
4
504
13:32
812
5
505
18:38
1118
6
124
21:32
1292
7
555
22:11
1331
4844
Espo
Elina
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
10:04:00
36240
1219
1
501
3:42
222
2
502
5:47
347
3
503
9:34
574
4
504
12:58
778
5
505
16:52
1012
6
124
19:42
1182
7
555
20:19
1219
4879
Suntioinen
Elli
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
10:30:00
37800
1285
1
501
3:28
208
2
502
5:58
358
3
503
9:18
558
4
504
12:56
776
5
505
17:29
1049
6
124
20:54
1254
7
555
21:26
1286
4869
Nuuttila
Anni
KauKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
10:07:00
36420
1267
1
501
3:21
201
2
502
5:34
334
3
503
9:08
548
4
504
13:03
783
5
505
17:24
1044
6
124
20:29
1229
7
555
21:07
1267
4859
Kulmala
Alisa
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
10:46:00
38760
1506
1
501
8:58
538
2
502
11:09
669
3
503
14:30
870
4
504
17:55
1075
5
505
21:45
1305
6
124
24:29
1469
7
555
25:05
1505
4863
Lohi
Elina
RaHa
Rastihaukat
10:19:00
37140
1418
1
501
3:43
223
2
502
6:15
375
3
503
10:13
613
4
504
14:05
845
5
505
19:31
1171
6
124
23:04
1384
7
555
23:39
1419
4843
Ekholm
Amanda
Orient
OK Orient
10:40:00
38400
1700
1
501
4:22
262
2
502
7:13
433
3
503
12:40
760
4
504
17:09
1029
5
505
22:10
1330
6
124
27:41
1661
7
555
28:20
1700
4877
Ruokola
Anna
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
10:38:00
38280
1314
1
501
4:34
274
2
502
7:08
428
3
503
11:03
663
4
504
14:39
879
5
505
18:14
1094
6
124
21:18
1278
7
555
21:54
1314
4854
Isotalo
Anna-Kaisa
Rasti88
Rasti 88
10:35:00
38100
1855
1
501
5:20
320
2
502
10:13
613
3
503
16:19
979
4
504
20:58
1258
5
505
25:33
1533
6
124
30:19
1819
7
555
30:56
1856
4857
Keskisarja
Essi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:01:00
36060
1636
1
501
4:12
252
2
502
6:44
404
3
503
13:31
811
4
504
17:43
1063
5
505
22:57
1377
6
124
26:36
1596
7
555
27:17
1637
4853
Inkilä
Sanni
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
10:28:00
37680
3247
1
501
4:46
286
2
502
29:52
1792
3
503
35:39
2139
4
504
41:15
2475
5
505
49:26
2966
6
124
53:28
3208
7
555
54:06
3246
4873
Ponomareva
Daria
Moscow
Moscow
RUS
10:23:00
37380
1594
1
501
4:54
294
2
502
7:25
445
3
503
13:17
797
4
504
17:26
1046
5
505
21:58
1318
6
124
25:49
1549
7
555
26:33
1593
4848
Halkosaari
Helena
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
10:33:00
37980
3606
1
501
4:56
296
2
502
8:22
502
6
124
29:26
1766
7
555
30:07
1807
4852
Holmback
Hilma
Femman
IF Femman
10:48:00
38880
2522
3
503
10:41
641
4
504
13:53
833
5
505
18:16
1096
6
124
21:31
1291
7
555
22:03
1323
4842
Drozhzheva
Ekaterina
BelieNochi
Belie Nochi
RUS
10:15:00
36900
3306
1
501
9:09
549
2
502
13:58
838
3
503
23:05
1385
4
504
31:35
1895
6
124
44:20
2660
7
555
45:05
2705
4861
Lehtonen
Ellanoora
SaPu
Saarijärven Pullistus
10:17:00
37020
DNS
4889
Voutilainen
Heli
KarjUra
Karjaan Ura
10:14:00
36840
2634
3
503
9:26
566
4
504
13:48
828
5
505
19:33
1173
6
124
23:16
1396
7
555
23:53
1433
4855
Ivars
Malin
Femman
IF Femman
10:24:00
37440
1462
1
501
3:41
221
2
502
6:44
404
3
503
14:02
842
4
504
17:15
1035
5
505
21:13
1273
6
124
23:49
1429
7
555
24:22
1462
D9RR
2,3
4913
Mattila
Elisa
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
12:10:00
43800
774
1
511
2:21
141
2
512
3:54
234
3
503
5:12
312
4
504
7:38
458
5
505
10:14
614
6
124
12:23
743
7
555
12:54
774
4905
Hilo
Hanne
Lynx
Lynx
12:08:00
43680
975
1
511
3:01
181
2
512
5:05
305
3
503
6:15
375
4
504
8:58
538
5
505
13:39
819
6
124
15:43
943
7
555
16:16
976
4899
Brusova
Elena
NorthernWi
Northern Wind
RUS
12:07:00
43620
1084
1
511
2:38
158
2
512
4:45
285
3
503
5:59
359
4
504
11:36
696
5
505
15:09
909
6
124
17:25
1045
7
555
18:04
1084
4915
Mustonen
Oona
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
12:20:00
44400
1003
1
511
2:42
162
2
512
4:39
279
3
503
6:27
387
4
504
9:32
572
5
505
13:37
817
6
124
16:06
966
7
555
16:44
1004
4911
Lilja
Riikka
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
12:28:00
44880
963
1
511
2:49
169
2
512
4:45
285
3
503
6:24
384
4
504
9:21
561
5
505
12:25
745
6
124
15:25
925
7
555
16:04
964
4929
Valtonen
Essi
MSParma
MS Parma
12:19:00
44340
1029
1
511
2:55
175
2
512
5:20
320
3
503
6:37
397
4
504
9:45
585
5
505
13:11
791
6
124
16:36
996
7
555
17:09
1029
4917
Näpänkangas
Elsa
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
12:05:00
43500
824
1
511
2:25
145
2
512
4:10
250
3
503
5:19
319
4
504
8:08
488
5
505
10:57
657
6
124
13:11
791
7
555
13:44
824
4912
Liukko
Elli
EnonkU
Enonkosken Urheilijat
12:29:00
44940
1043
1
511
3:11
191
2
512
5:20
320
3
503
6:42
402
4
504
9:49
589
5
505
14:16
856
6
124
16:49
1009
7
555
17:24
1044
4926
Ojala
Aino
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
12:16:00
44160
1139
1
511
3:07
187
2
512
5:38
338
3
503
7:26
446
4
504
10:41
641
5
505
15:25
925
6
124
18:25
1105
7
555
18:59
1139
4906
Kangasaho
Aino
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
12:00:00
43200
1135
1
511
3:33
213
2
512
6:13
373
3
503
7:47
467
4
504
11:32
692
5
505
15:49
949
6
124
18:15
1095
7
555
18:56
1136
4914
Munck
Saana
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
12:26:00
44760
1090
1
511
2:36
156
2
512
4:50
290
3
503
6:23
383
4
504
10:56
656
5
505
14:23
863
6
124
17:32
1052
7
555
18:11
1091
4901
Haapasalo
Wilma
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
12:23:00
44580
1118
1
511
2:57
177
2
512
5:33
333
3
503
6:52
412
4
504
10:02
602
5
505
14:51
891
6
124
18:01
1081
7
555
18:38
1118
4897
Asklöf
Aino
Lynx
Lynx
12:25:00
44700
1327
1
511
3:29
209
2
512
7:05
425
3
503
8:40
520
4
504
12:33
753
5
505
18:21
1101
6
124
21:32
1292
7
555
22:07
1327
4920
Simola
Aino
IitPy
Iitin Pyrintö
12:18:00
44280
1193
1
511
3:22
202
2
512
5:53
353
3
503
7:19
439
4
504
11:02
662
5
505
16:09
969
6
124
19:13
1153
7
555
19:53
1193
4925
Joensuu
Jenni
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
12:01:00
43260
1419
1
511
3:16
196
2
512
6:41
401
3
503
8:20
500
4
504
11:29
689
5
505
20:41
1241
6
124
23:03
1383
7
555
23:39
1419
4918
Pussinen
Nea
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
12:32:00
45120
1257
1
511
3:42
222
2
512
6:10
370
3
503
7:35
455
4
504
11:40
700
5
505
16:05
965
6
124
20:25
1225
7
555
20:57
1257
4903
Hartman
Henna
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
12:17:00
44220
937
1
511
2:48
168
2
512
5:01
301
3
503
6:13
373
4
504
9:10
550
5
505
12:26
746
6
124
15:06
906
7
555
15:37
937
4908
Käki
Anna
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
12:24:00
44640
1395
1
511
4:38
278
2
512
8:01
481
3
503
9:38
578
4
504
13:31
811
5
505
19:19
1159
6
124
22:35
1355
7
555
23:15
1395
4923
Tilli
Pauliina
Lynx
Lynx
12:15:00
44100
1434
1
511
3:47
227
2
512
6:31
391
3
503
8:24
504
4
504
12:15
735
5
505
20:04
1204
6
124
23:16
1396
7
555
23:55
1435
4930
Varonen
Netta
LeSi
Leppävaaran Sisu
12:14:00
44040
1370
1
511
4:06
246
2
512
7:59
479
3
503
9:35
575
4
504
13:27
807
5
505
18:57
1137
6
124
22:08
1328
7
555
22:51
1371
4898
Autio
Emilia
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
12:21:00
44460
1614
1
511
4:21
261
2
512
7:29
449
3
503
9:21
561
4
504
14:31
871
5
505
19:32
1172
6
124
26:13
1573
7
555
26:54
1614
4909
Käki
Eeva
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
12:35:00
45300
1569
1
511
3:33
213
2
512
6:28
388
3
503
9:39
579
4
504
13:35
815
5
505
20:39
1239
6
124
25:26
1526
7
555
26:10
1570
4900
Ericsson
Ella
Lynx
Lynx
12:33:00
45180
1505
1
511
3:57
237
2
512
7:52
472
3
503
10:01
601
4
504
15:20
920
5
505
21:13
1273
6
124
24:30
1470
7
555
25:06
1506
4919
Salminen
Suvi-Tuuli
YlKi
Yläneen Kiri
12:02:00
43320
1408
1
511
3:19
199
2
512
7:17
437
3
503
9:49
589
4
504
13:43
823
5
505
18:14
1094
6
124
22:56
1376
7
555
23:29
1409
4921
Sorvari
Vilma
Delta
Delta
12:13:00
43980
1925
1
511
3:07
187
2
512
5:47
347
3
503
7:34
454
4
504
12:58
778
6
124
21:27
1287
7
555
22:05
1325
4910
Leinamo
Sonja
KalvKe
Kalvolan Keihäs
12:06:00
43560
1618
1
511
3:13
193
2
512
5:48
348
3
503
7:05
425
4
504
17:25
1045
5
505
21:55
1315
6
124
26:21
1581
7
555
26:58
1618
4916
Neuvonen
Noora
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
12:03:00
43380
1350
1
511
3:50
230
2
512
7:02
422
3
503
8:47
527
4
504
12:34
754
5
505
17:26
1046
6
124
21:52
1312
7
555
22:30
1350
4924
Hällström
af Fredika
OK77
OK77
12:30:00
45000
1572
1
511
3:38
218
2
512
7:31
451
3
503
9:52
592
4
504
14:08
848
5
505
19:46
1186
6
124
25:37
1537
7
555
26:13
1573
4931
Zhurkina
Nastia
LUS
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat
RUS
12:12:00
43920
2051
1
511
4:03
243
2
512
10:05
605
3
503
12:39
759
4
504
16:59
1019
5
505
23:52
1432
6
124
33:30
2010
7
555
34:11
2051
4904
Heikkinen
Julianna
Delta
Delta
12:31:00
45060
1593
1
511
5:51
351
2
512
9:47
587
3
503
11:56
716
4
504
17:14
1034
5
505
22:30
1350
6
124
25:49
1549
7
555
26:32
1592
4902
Haaranen
Anni
IlU
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
12:04:00
43440
1721
1
511
4:08
248
2
512
8:10
490
3
503
10:39
639
4
504
16:32
992
5
505
22:28
1348
6
124
28:01
1681
7
555
28:42
1722
4922
Säde
Jasmin
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
12:11:00
43860
2217
1
511
4:36
276
2
512
10:35
635
3
503
13:34
814
4
504
20:44
1244
5
505
30:08
1808
6
124
36:17
2177
7
555
36:57
2217
4896
Alitalo
Heidi
OSVA
Oulunsalon Vasama
12:27:00
44820
1669
1
511
4:27
267
2
512
8:58
538
3
503
11:09
669
4
504
16:37
997
5
505
22:41
1361
6
124
27:09
1629
7
555
27:49
1669
4907
Kukkonen
Lotta
PR
Paimion Rasti
12:34:00
45240
DNS
D8RR
2,3
4944
Heikkilä
Suvi
Lynx
Lynx
10:34:00
38040
1081
1
511
2:31
151
2
512
5:47
347
3
503
7:23
443
4
504
10:35
635
5
505
14:36
876
6
124
17:31
1051
7
555
18:02
1082
4939
Aumo
Sabina
Orient
OK Orient
10:23:00
37380
1020
1
511
3:07
187
2
512
5:09
309
3
503
6:43
403
4
504
9:24
564
5
505
13:09
789
6
124
16:26
986
7
555
17:00
1020
4964
Ojanaho
Ansa-Lotta
OH
OH
10:20:00
37200
1057
1
511
2:55
175
2
512
5:19
319
3
503
6:56
416
4
504
10:31
631
5
505
14:24
864
6
124
17:03
1023
7
555
17:36
1056
4946
Hietanen
Pihla
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
10:31:00
37860
1046
1
511
2:47
167
2
512
5:12
312
3
503
6:30
390
4
504
9:32
572
5
505
14:18
858
6
124
16:56
1016
7
555
17:26
1046
4945
Heikkinen
Ida
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
10:43:00
38580
1063
1
511
3:55
235
2
512
6:15
375
3
503
7:35
455
4
504
10:41
641
5
505
14:38
878
6
124
17:11
1031
7
555
17:43
1063
4965
Petrelius
Enni
OH
OH
10:08:00
36480
1106
1
511
2:40
160
2
512
5:35
335
3
503
6:58
418
4
504
9:29
569
5
505
13:48
828
6
124
17:50
1070
7
555
18:26
1106
4988
Yli-Hietanen
Silja
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
10:22:00
37320
1054
1
511
2:48
168
2
512
5:22
322
3
503
6:54
414
4
504
10:03
603
5
505
13:56
836
6
124
16:57
1017
7
555
17:35
1055
4970
Ruohola
Ilona
MSParma
MS Parma
10:07:00
36420
1026
1
511
3:03
183
2
512
6:06
366
3
503
7:20
440
4
504
9:51
591
5
505
13:41
821
6
124
16:34
994
7
555
17:06
1026
4979
Ylipulli
Veera
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
10:25:00
37500
1104
1
511
2:52
172
2
512
5:29
329
3
503
7:31
451
4
504
11:15
675
5
505
14:54
894
6
124
17:45
1065
7
555
18:24
1104
4975
Tala
Emilia
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:41:00
38460
1273
1
511
5:08
308
2
512
8:27
507
3
503
9:42
582
4
504
12:44
764
5
505
17:00
1020
6
124
20:40
1240
7
555
21:13
1273
4949
Kaitola
Anna
RasKe
Rastiketut
10:32:00
37920
1093
1
511
3:14
194
2
512
5:53
353
3
503
7:15
435
4
504
11:02
662
5
505
14:50
890
6
124
17:38
1058
7
555
18:14
1094
4971
Salonen
Elli
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:29:00
37740
1064
1
511
2:58
178
2
512
5:17
317
3
503
6:31
391
4
504
10:07
607
5
505
14:16
856
6
124
17:09
1029
7
555
17:44
1064
4967
Portimojärvi
Emma-Leena
OH
OH
10:40:00
38400
1198
1
511
3:05
185
2
512
5:39
339
3
503
7:38
458
4
504
11:20
680
5
505
16:28
988
6
124
19:20
1160
7
555
19:58
1198
4940
Ekström
Lotte-Line
MSParma
MS Parma
10:27:00
37620
1188
1
511
3:03
183
2
512
5:40
340
3
503
6:57
417
4
504
11:04
664
5
505
15:06
906
6
124
19:07
1147
7
555
19:47
1187
4976
Tala
Juulia
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:15:00
36900
1365
1
511
3:11
191
2
512
6:26
386
3
503
8:17
497
4
504
12:36
756
5
505
17:23
1043
6
124
22:10
1330
7
555
22:45
1365
4962
Niggli
Alina
OJura
OJura
FRA
10:28:00
37680
1210
1
511
2:59
179
2
512
6:20
380
3
503
7:33
453
4
504
10:56
656
5
505
15:07
907
6
124
19:38
1178
7
555
20:10
1210
4943
Hartman
Sanni
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
10:37:00
38220
1252
1
511
3:13
193
2
512
6:12
372
3
503
7:47
467
4
504
11:21
681
5
505
16:51
1011
6
124
20:18
1218
7
555
20:52
1252
4952
Kerkkonen
Aada
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
10:19:00
37140
1231
1
511
3:50
230
2
512
6:32
392
3
503
8:11
491
4
504
12:31
751
5
505
16:59
1019
6
124
19:55
1195
7
555
20:31
1231
4956
Leppämäki
Elsa
ViiSu
Viitasaaren Suunta
10:49:00
38940
1300
1
511
4:31
271
2
512
7:58
478
3
503
9:37
577
4
504
13:09
789
5
505
17:39
1059
6
124
21:00
1260
7
555
21:40
1300
4984
Varonen
Tinja
LeSi
Leppävaaran Sisu
10:45:00
38700
1296
1
511
3:36
216
2
512
6:23
383
3
503
8:22
502
4
504
12:23
743
5
505
17:06
1026
6
124
20:53
1253
7
555
21:36
1296
4980
Yurchuk
Maria
Foton-Mosc
Foton-Moscow
RUS
10:17:00
37020
1438
1
511
2:51
171
2
512
6:08
368
3
503
8:34
514
4
504
12:54
774
5
505
18:49
1129
6
124
23:16
1396
7
555
23:58
1438
4955
Lehtinen
Noora
KauKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
10:51:00
39060
1574
1
511
4:13
253
2
512
8:06
486
3
503
10:38
638
4
504
16:00
960
5
505
21:54
1314
6
124
25:33
1533
7
555
26:15
1575
4942
Hanhijärvi
Maijukka
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
10:02:00
36120
1601
1
511
4:24
264
2
512
9:09
549
3
503
11:28
688
4
504
15:41
941
5
505
21:02
1262
6
124
26:03
1563
7
555
26:41
1601
4941
Haglund
Emma
Solf
Solf IK
10:26:00
37560
1434
1
511
3:16
196
2
512
6:10
370
3
503
8:14
494
4
504
13:06
786
5
505
19:07
1147
6
124
23:07
1387
7
555
23:54
1434
4957
Martikainen
Kristiina
IlU
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
10:39:00
38340
1590
1
511
4:09
249
2
512
7:10
430
3
503
11:40
700
4
504
15:19
919
5
505
22:14
1334
6
124
25:46
1546
7
555
26:30
1590
4985
Weber
Jessica
KarjUra
Karjaan Ura
10:24:00
37440
1468
1
511
3:49
229
2
512
7:32
452
3
503
10:53
653
4
504
15:19
919
5
505
20:09
1209
6
124
23:50
1430
7
555
24:28
1468
4987
Virtanen
Reeta
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
10:46:00
38760
1518
1
511
3:31
211
2
512
6:43
403
3
503
8:58
538
4
504
14:04
844
5
505
19:33
1173
6
124
24:33
1473
7
555
25:18
1518
4947
Isoherranen
Salla
Lynx
Lynx
10:01:00
36060
1653
1
511
5:32
332
2
512
10:37
637
3
503
13:25
805
4
504
17:52
1072
5
505
23:06
1386
6
124
26:47
1607
7
555
27:33
1653
4977
Turakainen
Veera
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:10:00
36600
1541
1
511
4:22
262
2
512
7:32
452
3
503
9:30
570
4
504
14:36
876
5
505
19:32
1172
6
124
24:59
1499
7
555
25:40
1540
4974
Sundström
Tinka
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:21:00
37260
1652
1
511
3:40
220
2
512
7:07
427
3
503
9:36
576
4
504
14:33
873
5
505
20:46
1246
6
124
26:54
1614
7
555
27:32
1652
4961
Nevala
Ronja
TeuRi
Teuvan Rivakka
10:30:00
37800
1581
1
511
4:22
262
2
512
8:06
486
3
503
10:17
617
4
504
14:32
872
5
505
20:08
1208
6
124
25:43
1543
7
555
26:21
1581
4972
Snickars
Sara
Solf
Solf IK
10:05:00
36300
1797
1
511
5:34
334
2
512
9:25
565
3
503
11:55
715
4
504
16:35
995
5
505
23:40
1420
6
124
29:12
1752
7
555
29:57
1797
4950
Kaukonen
Salla
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
10:12:00
36720
1547
1
511
4:08
248
2
512
8:07
487
3
503
10:10
610
4
504
14:56
896
5
505
20:00
1200
6
124
25:06
1506
7
555
25:47
1547
4986
Viinikainen
Vilja
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
10:42:00
38520
1581
1
511
3:37
217
2
512
7:12
432
3
503
9:27
567
4
504
14:40
880
5
505
20:31
1231
6
124
25:39
1539
7
555
26:21
1581
4960
Mäki-Petäys
Maria
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
10:36:00
38160
1799
1
511
3:52
232
2
512
7:21
441
3
503
9:55
595
4
504
16:02
962
5
505
23:27
1407
6
124
29:20
1760
7
555
30:00
1800
4966
Pitkänen
Helmi
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
10:48:00
38880
1939
1
511
3:34
214
2
512
8:32
512
3
503
11:34
694
4
504
16:43
1003
5
505
25:48
1548
6
124
31:35
1895
7
555
32:20
1940
4938
Annala
Sonja
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:04:00
36240
1903
1
511
5:13
313
2
512
10:35
635
3
503
13:36
816
4
504
19:00
1140
5
505
26:36
1596
6
124
31:04
1864
7
555
31:43
1903
4973
Sundström
Juulia
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:50:00
39000
1934
1
511
6:42
402
2
512
11:48
708
3
503
14:03
843
4
504
19:32
1172
5
505
27:23
1643
6
124
31:32
1892
7
555
32:13
1933
4969
Romu
Venla
SomEsa
Someron Esa
10:16:00
36960
2123
1
511
5:24
324
2
512
9:50
590
3
503
13:06
786
4
504
17:56
1076
5
505
26:05
1565
6
124
34:38
2078
7
555
35:24
2124
4959
Mäkinen
Elviira
RasKa
Rastikarhut
10:44:00
38640
1944
1
511
4:45
285
2
512
9:06
546
3
503
11:53
713
4
504
17:05
1025
5
505
23:33
1413
6
124
31:41
1901
7
555
32:25
1945
4954
Lacare
Irbe
COKSILVA
COKSILVA
LAT
10:11:00
36660
1667
1
511
4:43
283
2
512
9:31
571
3
503
12:46
766
4
504
17:06
1026
5
505
22:58
1378
6
124
26:59
1619
7
555
27:47
1667
4989
Zimina
Ksenia
Arena
Arena
RUS
10:00:00
36000
2477
1
511
9:03
543
2
512
15:15
915
3
503
19:48
1188
4
504
25:35
1535
5
505
32:55
1975
6
124
40:29
2429
7
555
41:17
2477
4951
Keinänen
Hanna
Lynx
Lynx
10:13:00
36780
2414
1
511
5:12
312
2
512
12:12
732
3
503
16:01
961
4
504
22:22
1342
5
505
30:52
1852
6
124
39:29
2369
7
555
40:14
2414
4963
Numminen
Siru
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
10:14:00
36840
2725
1
511
6:40
400
2
512
12:05
725
3
503
16:03
963
4
504
22:47
1367
5
505
33:22
2002
6
124
44:38
2678
7
555
45:26
2726
4958
Moisio
Aino
SaPu
Saarijärven Pullistus
10:06:00
36360
2716
1
511
6:35
395
2
512
13:30
810
3
503
17:32
1052
4
504
25:57
1557
5
505
34:51
2091
6
124
44:24
2664
7
555
45:17
2717
4968
Rantamäki
Ida
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
10:35:00
38100
DNS
4948
Juhola
Saga
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
10:33:00
37980
2273
1
511
4:51
291
2
512
10:17
617
3
503
14:13
853
4
504
22:18
1338
5
505
31:21
1881
6
124
37:08
2228
7
555
37:52
2272