(1,4+1,4+1,4+1,4)
1 | 15 | Turun Suunnistajat | 36:28 | ||||
1 Ella Mäkelä | 9:33 | 4. | |||||
2 Emily Tasala | 7:49 | 1. | 17:22 | 1. | |||
3 Ella Mäkelä | 10:49 | 5. | 28:11 | 1. | |||
4 Emily Tasala | 8:17 | 1. | 36:28 | 1. | |||
2 | 10 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 37:54 | ||||
1 Siiri Halkilahti | 8:31 | 3. | |||||
2 Iida Söyrilä | 10:22 | 6. | 18:53 | 3. | |||
3 Siiri Halkilahti | 9:29 | 2. | 28:22 | 2. | |||
4 Iida Söyrilä | 9:32 | 3. | 37:54 | 2. | |||
3 | 12 | MS Parma | 38:24 | ||||
1 Laura Lamppu | 8:25 | 2. | |||||
2 Anna Kapanen | 10:10 | 5. | 18:35 | 2. | |||
3 Laura Lamppu | 10:27 | 3. | 29:02 | 3. | |||
4 Anna Kapanen | 9:22 | 2. | 38:24 | 3. | |||
4 | 14 | Pargas IF | 40:57 | ||||
1 Linn Rantanen | 9:36 | 5. | |||||
2 Saga Rantanen | 9:28 | 3. | 19:04 | 4. | |||
3 Linn Rantanen | 10:40 | 4. | 29:44 | 4. | |||
4 Saga Rantanen | 11:13 | 5. | 40:57 | 4. | |||
5 | 11 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 | 41:37 | ||||
1 Matilda Tuomala | 10:21 | 6. | |||||
2 Helmiina Anttonen | 8:52 | 2. | 19:13 | 5. | |||
3 Matilda Tuomala | 11:14 | 6. | 30:27 | 5. | |||
4 Helmiina Anttonen | 11:10 | 4. | 41:37 | 5. | |||
6 | 16 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 | 45:14 | ||||
1 Ellen Fröjdö | 8:17 | 1. | |||||
2 Iida-Maria Rantala | 15:20 | 7. | 23:37 | 7. | |||
3 Ellen Fröjdö | 8:59 | 1. | 32:36 | 6. | |||
4 Iida-Maria Rantala | 12:38 | 6. | 45:14 | 6. | |||
7 | 13 | Paimion Rasti | 50:39 | ||||
1 Saana Tranberg | 13:29 | 7. | |||||
2 Milla Pöyli | 9:35 | 4. | 23:04 | 6. | |||
3 Saana Tranberg | 12:08 | 7. | 35:12 | 7. | |||
4 Milla Pöyli | 15:27 | 7. | 50:39 | 7. | |||
17 | MSParma(U) | keskeytti | |||||
1 Lotta Lamppu | 13:37 | 8. | |||||
2 Vakantti | ei läht. | ||||||
3 Lotta Lamppu | 10:49 | ei läht. | |||||
4 Vakantti | ei läht. |
(1,4+1,4+1,4+1,4)
1 | 1 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 28:17 | ||||
1 Leevi Söyrilä | 7:12 | 2. | |||||
2 Onni Virtanen | 6:24 | 1. | 13:36 | 1. | |||
3 Leevi Söyrilä | 7:54 | 1. | 21:30 | 1. | |||
4 Onni Virtanen | 6:47 | 1. | 28:17 | 1. | |||
2 | 4 | Paimion Rasti | 34:58 | ||||
1 Aapeli Heikinmaa | 7:33 | 3. | |||||
2 Sampo Oksa | 8:49 | 2. | 16:22 | 2. | |||
3 Aapeli Heikinmaa | 8:48 | 3. | 25:10 | 3. | |||
4 Sampo Oksa | 9:48 | 2. | 34:58 | 2. | |||
3 | 6 | Turun Suunnistajat | 35:08 | ||||
1 Daniel Stenholm | 7:11 | 1. | |||||
2 Oliver Laine | 9:31 | 4. | 16:42 | 3. | |||
3 Daniel Stenholm | 8:14 | 2. | 24:56 | 2. | |||
4 Oliver Laine | 10:12 | 3. | 35:08 | 3. | |||
4 | 2 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 | 40:09 | ||||
1 Aaro Manner | 10:16 | 4. | |||||
2 Emil Halkilahti | 8:56 | 3. | 19:12 | 4. | |||
3 Aaro Manner | 10:13 | 4. | 29:25 | 4. | |||
4 Emil Halkilahti | 10:44 | 4. | 40:09 | 4. |
(1,0+1,0+1,0+1,0)
1 | 30 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 24:39 | ||||
1 Oona Andelmaa | 5:25 | 3. | |||||
2 Rebekka Tuomala | 5:45 | 2. | 11:10 | 3. | |||
3 Oona Andelmaa | 6:45 | 1. | 17:55 | 1. | |||
4 Rebekka Tuomala | 6:44 | 1. | 24:39 | 1. | |||
2 | 31 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 | 26:03 | ||||
1 Venla Mäkinen | 5:16 | 1. | |||||
2 Aada Tapiola | 5:46 | 3. | 11:02 | 2. | |||
3 Venla Mäkinen | 7:51 | 2. | 18:53 | 2. | |||
4 Aada Tapiola | 7:10 | 2. | 26:03 | 2. | |||
3 | 33 | Turun Suunnistajat | 27:34 | ||||
1 Siiri Holmroos | 5:17 | 2. | |||||
2 Martta Korte | 5:41 | 1. | 10:58 | 1. | |||
3 Siiri Holmroos | 9:26 | 3. | 20:24 | 3. | |||
4 Martta Korte | 7:10 | 2. | 27:34 | 3. | |||
4 | 34 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 | 33:43 | ||||
1 Kerttu Haavisto | 7:00 | 4. | |||||
2 Wilma Hagström | 6:08 | 4. | 13:08 | 4. | |||
3 Kerttu Haavisto | 10:00 | 4. | 23:08 | 4. | |||
4 Wilma Hagström | 10:35 | 4. | 33:43 | 4. |
(1,0+1,0+1,0+1,0)
1 | 23 | Nagu IF | 23:20 | ||||
1 Elton Palmroos | 4:35 | 1. | |||||
2 Elliot Palmroos | 5:31 | 1. | 10:06 | 1. | |||
3 Elton Palmroos | 6:30 | 1. | 16:36 | 1. | |||
4 Elliot Palmroos | 6:44 | 1. | 23:20 | 1. | |||
2 | 27 | Turun Suunnistajat | 24:57 | ||||
1 Iiro Lähteenmäki | 4:42 | 2. | |||||
2 Robert Fröjdö | 6:17 | 3. | 10:59 | 2. | |||
3 Iiro Lähteenmäki | 6:46 | 2. | 17:45 | 2. | |||
4 Robert Fröjdö | 7:12 | 3. | 24:57 | 2. | |||
3 | 21 | MS Parma | 28:11 | ||||
1 Iiro Sainio | 6:03 | 3. | |||||
2 Lassi Ekström | 5:33 | 2. | 11:36 | 3. | |||
3 Iiro Sainio | 9:51 | 5. | 21:27 | 4. | |||
4 Lassi Ekström | 6:44 | 1. | 28:11 | 3. | |||
4 | 24 | Paimion Rasti | 30:18 | ||||
1 Niilo Saari | 6:34 | 7. | |||||
2 Olavi Vilhonen | 6:35 | 5. | 13:09 | 5. | |||
3 Niilo Saari | 7:50 | 3. | 20:59 | 3. | |||
4 Olavi Vilhonen | 9:19 | 4. | 30:18 | 4. | |||
5 | 22 | MS Parma 2 | 36:25 | ||||
1 Eero Karttila | 6:28 | 6. | |||||
2 Pauli Aalto | 8:11 | 6. | 14:39 | 6. | |||
3 Eero Karttila | 10:33 | 6. | 25:12 | 6. | |||
4 Pauli Aalto | 11:13 | 5. | 36:25 | 5. | |||
6 | 28 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 | 36:55 | ||||
1 Eeli Puro | 6:24 | 5. | |||||
2 Vilja Eeva | 9:48 | 8. | 16:12 | 7. | |||
3 Eeli Puro | 8:17 | 4. | 24:29 | 5. | |||
4 Vilja Eeva | 12:26 | 6. | 36:55 | 6. | |||
7 | 26 | RastiPiikkiö | 47:12 | ||||
1 Viljami Barck | 10:11 | 9. | |||||
2 Niilo Oiva | 9:36 | 7. | 19:47 | 8. | |||
3 Viljami Barck | 12:24 | 7. | 32:11 | 7. | |||
4 Niilo Oiva | 15:01 | 8. | 47:12 | 7. | |||
8 | 25 | Paimion Rasti 2 | 50:47 | ||||
1 Tomi Välimäki | 6:07 | 4. | |||||
2 Eeli Pihlaja | 15:46 | 9. | 21:53 | 9. | |||
3 Tomi Välimäki | 14:34 | 8. | 36:27 | 8. | |||
4 Eeli Pihlaja | 14:20 | 7. | 50:47 | 8. | |||
20 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | keskeytti | |||||
1 Atte Ritala | 6:43 | 8. | |||||
2 Anselmi Anttonen | 6:19 | 4. | 13:02 | 4. | |||
3 Atte Ritala | 8:43 | hylätty | |||||
4 Anselmi Anttonen | 8:31 | ei läht. |
(0,8+0,8+0,8+0,8)
1 | 55 | Turun Suunnistajat | 25:13 | ||||
1 Veera Lonka | 6:03 | 2. | |||||
2 Kaisla Toivio | 6:45 | 2. | 12:48 | 1. | |||
3 Veera Lonka | 6:19 | 1. | 19:07 | 1. | |||
4 Kaisla Toivio | 6:06 | 1. | 25:13 | 1. | |||
2 | 53 | Paimion Rasti 3 | 33:40 | ||||
1 Saga Kenner | 6:52 | 5. | |||||
2 Mya Hartvik | 9:09 | 5. | 16:01 | 4. | |||
3 Saga Kenner | 6:25 | 2. | 22:26 | 2. | |||
4 Mya Hartvik | 11:14 | 5. | 33:40 | 2. | |||
3 | 54 | Paimion Rasti 4 | 33:46 | ||||
1 Sofia Lehtinen | 6:50 | 4. | |||||
2 Hilla Oksa | 7:18 | 3. | 14:08 | 3. | |||
3 Sofia Lehtinen | 8:48 | 4. | 22:56 | 3. | |||
4 Hilla Oksa | 10:50 | 4. | 33:46 | 3. | |||
4 | 56 | PaimionRasti(U) | 34:04 | ||||
1 Hilla Pihlaja | 7:44 | 6. | |||||
2 Siiri Lehtinen | 9:20 | 6. | 17:04 | 6. | |||
3 Hilla Pihlaja | 8:19 | 3. | 25:23 | 5. | |||
4 Siiri Lehtinen | 8:41 | 3. | 34:04 | 4. | |||
5 | 50 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 37:25 | ||||
1 Jennifer Rahikainen | 9:05 | 7. | |||||
2 Leila Mäkinen | 7:57 | 4. | 17:02 | 5. | |||
3 Jennifer Rahikainen | 12:46 | 6. | 29:48 | 6. | |||
4 Leila Mäkinen | 7:37 | 2. | 37:25 | 5. | |||
6 | 52 | Paimion Rasti 2 | 37:38 | ||||
1 Tilda Välimäki | 6:49 | 3. | |||||
2 Henriikka Lahdenperä | 6:29 | 1. | 13:18 | 2. | |||
3 Tilda Välimäki | 9:55 | 5. | 23:13 | 4. | |||
4 Henriikka Lahdenperä | 14:25 | 6. | 37:38 | 6. | |||
51 | Paimion Rasti | keskeytti | |||||
1 Silva Pihlaja | 5:48 | 1. | |||||
2 Roosa Lindeqvist | 6:29 | hylätty | |||||
3 Silva Pihlaja | 6:36 | ei läht. | |||||
4 Roosa Lindeqvist | 5:26 | ei läht. |
(0,8+0,8+0,8+0,8)
1 | 42 | MS Parma | 25:16 | ||||
1 Oiva Salonen | 5:44 | 1. | |||||
2 Eetu Tuokko | 6:36 | 2. | 12:20 | 2. | |||
3 Oiva Salonen | 7:23 | 1. | 19:43 | 1. | |||
4 Eetu Tuokko | 5:33 | 2. | 25:16 | 1. | |||
2 | 46 | Turun Suunnistajat | 29:14 | ||||
1 Pyry Lähteenmäki | 6:12 | 2. | |||||
2 Noel Kallio | 5:12 | 1. | 11:24 | 1. | |||
3 Pyry Lähteenmäki | 13:03 | 7. | 24:27 | 3. | |||
4 Noel Kallio | 4:47 | 1. | 29:14 | 2. | |||
3 | 45 | Paimion Rasti | 29:56 | ||||
1 Sebastian Hannula | 6:47 | 4. | |||||
2 Topi Välimäki | 9:15 | 5. | 16:02 | 3. | |||
3 Sebastian Hannula | 8:15 | 2. | 24:17 | 2. | |||
4 Topi Välimäki | 5:39 | 3. | 29:56 | 3. | |||
4 | 40 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 34:58 | ||||
1 Onni Kangaskorte | 9:25 | 7. | |||||
2 Aapeli Anttonen | 7:37 | 3. | 17:02 | 6. | |||
3 Onni Kangaskorte | 9:38 | 4. | 26:40 | 5. | |||
4 Aapeli Anttonen | 8:18 | 4. | 34:58 | 4. | |||
5 | 49 | PaimionRasti (U) | 36:38 | ||||
1 Tuure Lahdenperä | 7:59 | 5. | |||||
2 Leevi Maunu | 8:31 | 4. | 16:30 | 5. | |||
3 Tuure Lahdenperä | 10:30 | 6. | 27:00 | 6. | |||
4 Leevi Maunu | 9:38 | 5. | 36:38 | 5. | |||
6 | 47 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 | 37:44 | ||||
1 Isabella Hagström | 6:14 | 3. | |||||
2 Nuutti Korte | 10:03 | 7. | 16:17 | 4. | |||
3 Isabella Hagström | 9:00 | 3. | 25:17 | 4. | |||
4 Nuutti Korte | 12:27 | 6. | 37:44 | 6. | |||
7 | 48 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 | 45:23 | ||||
1 Wilhelm Fröjdö | 10:41 | 8. | |||||
2 Frans Niittymäki | 9:21 | 6. | 20:02 | 7. | |||
3 Wilhelm Fröjdö | 10:26 | 5. | 30:28 | 7. | |||
4 Frans Niittymäki | 14:55 | 7. | 45:23 | 7. | |||
57 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | keskeytti | |||||
1 Elsa Mäkinen | 9:09 | 6. | |||||
2 Elsa Mäkinen | 19:06 | 8. | 28:15 | 8. | |||
3 | ei läht. | ||||||
4 | ei läht. | ||||||
44 | MS Parma 3 | keskeytti | |||||
1 Maija-Inkeri Merenlehto | 8:04 | hylätty | |||||
2 Tuomas Heinonen | 8:21 | ei läht. | |||||
3 Maija-Inkeri Merenlehto | 9:48 | ei läht. | |||||
4 Tuomas Heinonen | 8:06 | ei läht. | |||||
43 | MS Parma 2 | keskeytti | |||||
1 Siiri Paukkunen | 5:18 | hylätty | |||||
2 Paulus Määttä | 7:16 | ei läht. | |||||
3 Siiri Paukkunen | 6:04 | ei läht. | |||||
4 Paulus Määttä | 6:40 | ei läht. | |||||
41 | Loimaan Jankko | keskeytti | |||||
1 Oskari Laine | 5:25 | hylätty | |||||
2 Aino Nepponen | 7:49 | ei läht. | |||||
3 Oskari Laine | 6:03 | ei läht. | |||||
4 Aino Nepponen | 7:55 | ei läht. |