Lähtöaika | 1,9 km |
2,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veera Lonka | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:28:00 | 13:21 (1) | |||
Elina Lauronen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:46:00 | 13:40 (2) | |||
Amanda Mononen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 11:56:00 | 13:42 (3) | |||
Aino Liuha | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:24:00 | 13:44 (4) | |||
Minttu Patana | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 11:44:00 | 13:53 (5) | |||
Janni Holappa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:08:00 | 14:14 (6) | |||
Aino Siivonen | Koovee | FIN | 11:02:00 | 14:46 (7) | |||
Lilja Lakanen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:12:00 | 15:01 (8) | |||
Tilda Välimäki | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:06:00 | 15:11 (9) | |||
Oona Lehtimäki | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 11:16:00 | 15:38 (10) | |||
Mya Hartvik | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:54:00 | 15:39 (11) | |||
Kiira Uuskoski | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:48:00 | 16:25 (12) | |||
Silva Pihlaja | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:40:00 | 16:41 (13) | |||
Iiris Löfbacka | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 11:22:00 | 16:42 (14) | |||
Odessia Ojapalo | Lynx | FIN | 11:42:00 | 17:03 (15) | |||
Kiira Tervo | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:44:00 | 17:03 (15) | |||
Saimi Kolmonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 11:38:00 | 17:33 (17) | |||
Fanni Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:42:00 | 17:47 (18) | |||
Ellan Pietilänaho | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:46:00 | 17:53 (19) | |||
Hilla Oksa | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:16:00 | 17:54 (20) | |||
Roosa Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:40:00 | 18:29 (21) | |||
Siiri Kriikkula | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 13:06:00 | 19:22 (22) | |||
Sini Haarlaa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:36:00 | 19:42 (23) | |||
Sofia Lehtinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 13:16:00 | 19:48 (24) | |||
Ellen Tyni | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:30:00 | 20:24 (25) | |||
Maya Smeds | Närpes OK | FIN | 13:14:00 | 20:57 (26) | |||
Vilja Laakso | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 13:00:00 | 21:34 (27) | |||
Selma Valkonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:14:00 | 22:03 (28) | |||
Hilla Pihlaja | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:34:00 | 22:20 (29) | |||
Saga Kenner | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:32:00 | 23:41 (30) | |||
Ellinoora Hämäläinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:03 (31) | |||
Leila Mäkinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:50:00 | 25:52 (32) | |||
Elssa Laakso | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 11:50:00 | 27:48 (33) | |||
Maria Tarkia | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:20:00 | 31:50 (34) |