51 | Edvin Hepokangas | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 |   51 | MM65 |
52 | Reijo Naalisvaara | Tornio | FIN | 11:00:00 |   52 | MM65 |
53 | Jorma Kinnunen | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 11:00:00 |   53 | MM65 |
54 | Mikko Koivukangas | ONMKY | FIN | 11:00:00 |   54 | MM65 |
55 | Timo Haapaviita | Valtra | FIN | 11:00:00 |   55 | MM65 |
56 | Seppo Syväniemi | Kuusamo | FIN | 11:00:00 |   56 | MM65 |
57 | Kari Kautio | ONMKY/KKM | FIN | 11:00:00 |   57 | MM65 |
58 | Lauri Mikkonen | ONMKY/KKM | FIN | 11:00:00 |   58 | MM65 |
59 | Heikki Kivelä | KÄLVIÄN TARMO / 100MC FI | FIN | 11:00:00 |   59 | MM65 |
60 | Aku Pyykkönen | Kajaanin Urheilijat | FIN | 11:00:00 |   60 | MM65 |
61 | Olavi Vähämäki | Laihia | FIN | 11:00:00 |   61 | MM65 |
62 | Timo Krohns | ONMKY | FIN | 11:00:00 |   62 | MM60 |
63 | Jarmo Tauriainen | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 |   63 | MM60 |
64 | Jukka Kitinprami | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 11:00:00 |   64 | MM60 |
65 | Taisto Puurunen | Oulunsuun Heitto | FIN | 11:00:00 |   65 | MM60 |
67 | Sauli Tokola | Tornio | FIN | 11:00:00 |   67 | MM60 |
152 | Arto Tolonen | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 |   152 | MM60 |
68 | Mikael Davies | Tampere | FIN | 11:00:00 |   68 | MM55 |
69 | Pertti Riepula | WSP Finland Oy | FIN | 11:00:00 |   69 | MM55 |
71 | Ari Jaakkola | Tornio | FIN | 11:00:00 |   71 | MM55 |
72 | Esa Kinnunen | Toivontien Sport | FIN | 11:00:00 |   72 | MM55 |
75 | Jari Välijeesiö | Sodankylä | FIN | 11:00:00 |   75 | MM55 |
76 | Mitsuji Konoshita | APF Thailand | CYP | 11:00:00 |   76 | MM55 |
78 | Petri Moilanen | Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:00:00 |   78 | MM55 |
143 | Ville Sirviö | Steel Group Pohjanmaa | FIN | 11:00:00 |   143 | MM55 |
145 | Kimmo Kinnunen | Huovilan Raju | FIN | 11:00:00 |   145 | MM55 |
158 | Esko Kariniemi | RDS Rovaniemi | FIN | 11:00:00 |   158 | MM55 |
79 | John Cottam | Lliswerry Runners | GBR | 11:00:00 |   79 | MM50 |
80 | Vilho Lehtoaho | Arkkitehtuuritoimisto Lehtoaho | FIN | 11:00:00 |   80 | MM50 |
81 | Jyrki Perttunen | ONMKY | FIN | 11:00:00 |   81 | MM50 |
82 | Risto Rasimus | OULA | FIN | 11:00:00 |   82 | MM50 |
83 | Esa Salonen | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 |   83 | MM50 |
84 | Arto Konttinen | Kuopio | FIN | 11:00:00 |   84 | MM50 |
85 | Teuvo Kuusela | Kemi | FIN | 11:00:00 |   85 | MM50 |
86 | Jukka Sieppi | Helsinki | FIN | 11:00:00 |   86 | MM50 |
87 | Antti Siltakoski | Ylikiiminki | FIN | 11:00:00 |   87 | MM50 |
88 | Esko Hätälä | Remmi Runners | FIN | 11:00:00 |   88 | MM50 |
90 | Janne Kinnunen | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 11:00:00 |   90 | MM50 |
92 | Timo Ohtonen | Hillers Trail Running Club | FIN | 11:00:00 |   92 | MM50 |
93 | Antti Väisänen | 100mc.fi/Sotkamo | FIN | 11:00:00 |   93 | MM50 |
146 | Matti Tarkiainen | Rakennusliike Lapti Oy | FIN | 11:00:00 |   146 | MM50 |
147 | Pekka Virta | Haukipudas | FIN | 11:00:00 |   147 | MM50 |
153 | Pekka Lehtilahti | Tervola | FIN | 11:00:00 |   153 | MM50 |
157 | Olli Kyyhkynen | Arla Pohjois-Suomi | FIN | 11:00:00 |   157 | MM50 |
94 | Jussi Kiuru | Espoo | FIN | 11:00:00 |   94 | MM45 |
95 | Sami Luomanperä | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 |   95 | MM45 |
96 | Matti Heiskanen | KTI Kiinteistötieto Oy | FIN | 11:00:00 |   96 | MM45 |
98 | Kai-Kristian Vimpari | Lapua | FIN | 11:00:00 |   98 | MM45 |
101 | Michael Thebaud | METALLO SPORT CHANTENAY NANTES | FRA | 11:00:00 |   101 | MM45 |
103 | Toni Mäki | Konttajärven Kuntoilijat | FIN | 11:00:00 |   103 | MM45 |
104 | Eero Nurkkala | juoksukengat.fi | FIN | 11:00:00 |   104 | MM45 |
107 | Jussi Sandqvist | Porvoo | FIN | 11:00:00 |   107 | MM45 |
108 | Rami Huovinen | Tampereen maratonklubi | FIN | 11:00:00 |   108 | MM40 |
109 | Mika Niiranen | Iisalmi | FIN | 11:00:00 |   109 | MM40 |
110 | Markus Tuomela | Yli-Olhava | FIN | 11:00:00 |   110 | MM40 |
114 | Jarkko Kallio | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 |   114 | MM40 |
116 | Jari Komulainen | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 |   116 | MM40 |
118 | Petri Taskinen | Kiiminki | FIN | 11:00:00 |   118 | MM40 |
119 | Simeoni Kakko | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 |   119 | MM40 |
120 | Tuomas Raatiniemi | kolari | FIN | 11:00:00 |   120 | MM40 |
121 | Veli-Matti Rajalampi | Leppälinnuntien Luja | FIN | 11:00:00 |   121 | MM40 |
124 | Andrew Capey | Rovaniemi | FIN | 11:00:00 |   124 | MM40 |
126 | Harri Kumpula | Lämpöykkönen Oy | FIN | 11:00:00 |   126 | MM40 |
127 | Jaakko Mäkinen | Mtb Club PP Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 |   127 | MM40 |
128 | Tuomas Tanska | Rantavainion Raju | FIN | 11:00:00 |   128 | MM40 |
129 | Esko Tolonen | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | FIN | 11:00:00 |   129 | MM40 |
132 | Teijo Lehtonen | Juoksuliike Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 |   132 | MMYL |
133 | Markku Aunio | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 |   133 | MMYL |
134 | Jussi Herttuala | Aavasaksan Urheilijat | FIN | 11:00:00 |   134 | MMYL |
135 | Timo Komulainen | Sukeva | FIN | 11:00:00 |   135 | MMYL |
136 | Jukka Päkkilä | Kiiminki | FIN | 11:00:00 |   136 | MMYL |
139 | Tuukka Peltola | Hillers Trail Running Club | FIN | 11:00:00 |   139 | MMYL |
140 | Antti Taimisto | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 |   140 | MMYL |
141 | Lauri Jämsä | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 |   141 | MMYL |
142 | Janne Venho | Kyröskoski | FIN | 11:00:00 |   142 | MMYL |
151 | Pyry Lahtinen | Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:00:00 |   151 | MMYL |
155 | Arto Nieminen | Team Pseudomonas | FIN | 11:00:00 |   155 | MMYL |
156 | Juha Laitinen | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 11:00:00 |   156 | MMYL |
452 | Ville Yliluoma | Helsinki | FIN | 11:00:00 |   452 | MMYL |
453 | Erkki Peltomäki | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 |   453 | MMYL |
455 | Juho Vanhatalo | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 |   455 | MMYL |
459 | Kim Rantala | Tampere | FIN | 11:00:00 |   459 | MMYL |
461 | Hannu Erkkilä | Rovaniemi | FIN | 11:00:00 |   461 | MMYL |
503 | Iiro Karlström | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 |   503 | MMYL |
505 | Sami Kuivala | Prässi Kuntokeskus | FIN | 11:00:00 |   505 | MMYL |
518 | Tuomas Lahtinen | EHK | FIN | 11:00:00 |   518 | MMYL |
528 | Mika Pelkonen | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 |   528 | MMYL |
529 | Sakari Penttilä | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 |   529 | MMYL |
533 | Mikko Huotari | Iisalmi | FIN | 11:00:00 |   533 | MMYL |
538 | Elias Juvonen | Raahe | FIN | 11:00:00 |   538 | MMYL |
542 | Tuomas Kumpula | Kemijärvi | FIN | 11:00:00 |   542 | MMYL |
543 | Perttu Pitkänen | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 |   543 | MMYL |
545 | Jake Sevander | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 |   545 | MMYL |
549 | Miika Simuna | Taivalkoski | FIN | 11:00:00 |   549 | MMYL |
561 | Janne Heilala | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 |   561 | MMYL |
564 | Ville Isokoski | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 |   564 | MMYL |
565 | Henri Leinonen | Team Alpua | FIN | 11:00:00 |   565 | MMYL |
566 | Juho Seppänen | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 |   566 | MMYL |
602 | Valtteri Korpela | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 |   602 | MMYL |
616 | Niko Kautto | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 |   616 | MMYL |
623 | Eeli Rontti | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 |   623 | MMYL |
627 | Anton Ukkola | Kouvola | FIN | 11:00:00 |   627 | MMYL |
646 | David Werner | Bavaria | GER | 11:00:00 |   646 | MMYL |