1 | 701 | Aapo Virkajärvi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 23:17 | ||
2 | 702 | Rasmus Töyrylä | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:26 | +9 | |
3 | 704 | Florian Fritzen | Lynx | FIN | 25:22 | +2:05 | |
4 | 703 | Joona Hirvilahti | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 26:36 | +3:19 | |
5 | 709 | Anton Kemppi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 28:19 | +5:02 | |
6 | 707 | Oliver Hellstedt | Lynx | FIN | 28:34 | +5:17 | |
7 | 705 | Aleksi Hauhia | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 28:36 | +5:19 | |
8 | 711 | Aapo Kuronen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 28:39 | +5:22 | |
9 | 718 | Eero Sorsa | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 31:55 | +8:38 | |
10 | 716 | Lauri Lakanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 32:08 | +8:51 | |
11 | 708 | Kasper Bergström | IF Brahe | FIN | 32:17 | +9:00 | |
12 | 715 | Pyry Majaharju | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 32:35 | +9:18 | |
13 | 712 | Väinö Haara | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 32:40 | +9:23 | |
14 | 719 | Rami Tuominen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 33:13 | +9:56 | |
15 | 727 | Tuukka Pöytäkangas | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 33:15 | +9:58 | |
16 | 725 | Rasmus Koponen | Lynx | FIN | 33:19 | +10:02 | |
17 | 717 | Jonne Mourujärvi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 33:53 | +10:36 | |
18 | 721 | Antti Isoherranen | Lynx | FIN | 33:57 | +10:40 | |
19 | 714 | Olavi Kiiski | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 35:06 | +11:49 | |
20 | 720 | Veikka Heino | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 35:09 | +11:52 | |
21 | 728 | Ilmari Mäenpää | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 35:10 | +11:53 | |
22 | 723 | Aguilar Yeray Gil | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 36:43 | +13:26 | |
23 | 713 | Antti Pajari | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 36:45 | +13:28 | |
24 | 729 | Altti Heikkinen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 37:09 | +13:52 | |
25 | 732 | Elias Pöytäkangas | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 38:08 | +14:51 | |
26 | 741 | Henrik Juntunen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 39:15 | +15:58 | |
27 | 726 | Elias Nyman | Lynx | FIN | 39:25 | +16:08 | |
28 | 740 | Iisakki Jussinmäki | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 40:27 | +17:10 | |
29 | 737 | Lauri Kujansuu | Rastikarhut | FIN | 40:36 | +17:19 | |
30 | 731 | Topias Lautamäki | MS Parma | FIN | 41:01 | +17:44 | |
31 | 735 | Sulo Saarilaakso | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 41:11 | +17:54 | |
32 | 733 | Eetu Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 41:41 | +18:24 | |
33 | 736 | Tuomas Harju | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 42:30 | +19:13 | |
34 | 738 | Eetu Lehtovirta | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 50:04 | +26:47 | |
706 | Oliver Carlsson | Espoon Akilles | FIN | ei läht. | |||
710 | Atte Kavonius | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | ei läht. | |||
722 | Tommi Sivill | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | ei läht. | |||
724 | Lenni Kallela | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
730 | Akseli Ala-Honkola | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | ei läht. | |||
734 | Tuomas Tonteri | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
739 | Rasmus Laapas | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | ei läht. | |||
743 | Joonas Rikkonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
744 | Leevi Kantelinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | ei läht. | |||
748 | Aaro Hölsö | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | ei läht. | |||
758 | Lukas Vartiainen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
764 | Tuomas Ankelo | MS Parma | FIN | ei läht. | |||
765 | Sampo Syväterä | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | ei läht. | |||
769 | Aleksi Kuronen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | ei läht. | |||
776 | Ville Mustonen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | ei läht. | |||
779 | Matias Seppälä | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
780 | Lauri Oja | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | ei läht. | |||
781 | Jere Pakarinen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | ei läht. | |||
782 | Joni Uusitalo | Kangasala SK | FIN | ei läht. | |||
756 | Arttu Ritala | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | keskeytti | |||
789 | Paavo Seppälä | IF Femman | FIN | keskeytti |