Nro | Nimi | Seura | 1. päivä | 2. päivä | Emit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1025 | Anni Ahlfors | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 10:47:18 |   220501 | |
1046 | Minea Anttila | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 11:16:00 |   515133 | |
1049 | Aino Aulanko | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 11:19:00 |   510068 | |
1037 | Nicolina Berg | OK Botnia | FIN | 11:07:00 |   240102 | |
1045 | Lotte-Line Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 11:15:00 |   520555 | |
1052 | Maria Eller | Estonia | EST | 11:22:00 |   146861 | |
1030 | Julia Enlund | IF Femman | FIN | 11:00:00 |   509185 | |
1050 | Lidia Evans | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 11:20:00 |   238660 | |
1053 | Anni Frondelius | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:23:00 |   514124 | |
1018 | Roosa Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 10:45:06 |   250963 | |
1043 | Mai Hemmi | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 11:13:00 |   264340 | |
1029 | Jenny Hilo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:48:06 |   239802 | |
1013 | Liina Hyyppä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:44:18 |   513888 | |
1019 | Miina Hyytiäinen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:45:30 |   510296 | |
1014 | Salla Isoherranen | Lynx | FIN | 10:44:18 |   513138 | |
1024 | Ilona Jaatinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 10:47:06 |   181903 | |
1031 | Lumi Joensuu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:01:00 |   506595 | |
1020 | Hertta Juntunen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 10:46:12 |   253976 | |
1005 | Oona Kaikkonen | Koovee | FIN | 10:42:00 |   513500 | |
1008 | Iida-Emilia Kaiponen | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 10:42:42 |   512743 | |
1012 | Helmi Karkiainen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 10:43:42 |   508720 | |
1035 | Inkeri Karttila | MS Parma | FIN | 11:05:00 |   227211 | |
1001 | Silva Kemppi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:40:00 |   516049 | |
1011 | Aliisa Kiiski | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:43:36 |   519597 | |
1047 | Venla Koivula | Laihian Luja | FIN | 11:17:00 |   516503 | |
1042 | Thea Kullman | IK Falken | FIN | 11:12:00 |   260986 | |
1048 | Inka Kyllästinen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 11:18:00 |   512014 | |
1041 | Emma-Riikka Laamanen | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 11:11:00 |   508963 | |
1021 | Julia Laitinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 10:46:54 |   255172 | |
1039 | Penne Lautamo | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:09:00 |   517577 | |
1006 | Isabella Lillqvist | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:42:06 |   511984 | |
1033 | Karolina Lindfors | IK Falken | FIN | 11:03:00 |   513784 | |
1022 | Kiia Miettinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:47:00 |   217283 | |
1016 | Elisa Mänty | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 10:44:30 |   504891 | |
1026 | Amanda Nynäs | OK Botnia | FIN | 10:47:42 |   259615 | |
1027 | Minea Näsi | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 10:47:48 |   518214 | |
1034 | Nella Pahkamäki | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:04:00 |   218546 | |
1017 | Maija Pajari | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 10:44:42 |   260432 | |
1015 | Alina Papinaho | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 10:44:18 |   521211 | |
1028 | Aino Poijärvi | Koovee | FIN | 10:47:54 |   512024 | |
1003 | Elli Punto | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:40:48 |   519250 | |
1038 | Anni Rajala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:08:00 |   195307 | |
1044 | Merianna Rantakokko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:14:00 |   512851 | |
1023 | Nadja Rehberger | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:47:00 |   514556 | |
1051 | Erica Rokala | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 11:21:00 |   513992 | |
1004 | Katarina Sallila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:41:30 |   508876 | |
1010 | Peppi Sikkilä | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 10:43:24 |   513154 | |
1036 | Mia Sipilä | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:06:00 |   522930 | |
1032 | Oona Tonder | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 11:02:00 |   506007 | |
1040 | Ines Tuohimaa | Solf IK | FIN | 11:10:00 |   507799 | |
1009 | Veera Turakainen | Lynx | FIN | 10:42:42 |   520049 | |
1002 | Heta Virkajärvi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 10:40:36 |   519308 | |
1007 | Saga Wickholm | OK Trian | FIN | 10:42:30 |   510185 |