1 | 291 | Lotta Laakso | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 21:29 | ||
2 | 304 | Anni Jantunen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 23:43 | +2:14 | |
3 | 213 | Emily Tasala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:56 | +2:27 | |
4 | 212 | Roosa Muukkonen | SK Uusi | FIN | 24:06 | +2:37 | |
5 | 287 | Selma Turpeinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 24:13 | +2:44 | |
6 | 227 | Iida Koskinen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 24:17 | +2:48 | |
7 | 288 | Stella Määttänen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 24:20 | +2:51 | |
8 | 283 | Alma Peltotalo | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 24:36 | +3:07 | |
9 | 277 | Sanja Jokelainen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 24:38 | +3:09 | |
10 | 225 | Iines Sikkilä | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 24:45 | +3:16 | |
11 | 307 | Anna Kapanen | MS Parma | FIN | 24:47 | +3:18 | |
12 | 271 | Tilta-Maria Liuksiala | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 24:55 | +3:26 | |
13 | 231 | Inka Ryytty | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 25:28 | +3:59 | |
14 | 215 | Tuuli Miettinen | Lynx | FIN | 25:29 | +4:00 | |
15 | 293 | Celine Gaasenbeek | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 25:30 | +4:01 | |
16 | 208 | Helmiina Similä | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 25:31 | +4:02 | |
17 | 297 | Enni Kataja | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 26:07 | +4:38 | |
18 | 269 | Liinu Vepsäläinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 26:09 | +4:40 | |
19 | 233 | Iida Söyrilä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 26:11 | +4:42 | |
20 | 273 | Pinja Länsitie | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 26:38 | +5:09 | |
21 | 242 | Elina Ruotsalainen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 26:41 | +5:12 | |
22 | 243 | Siiri Honkanen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 26:50 | +5:21 | |
23 | 306 | Matleena Ketola | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 26:52 | +5:23 | |
24 | 275 | Helmiina Anttonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 26:53 | +5:24 | |
25 | 251 | Jenni Oksa | Rastikarhut | FIN | 27:01 | +5:32 | |
26 | 245 | Kerttu Rajala | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 27:04 | +5:35 | |
281 | Lotta Lehtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:04 | +5:35 | ||
28 | 285 | Ella Tetri | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:10 | +5:41 | |
29 | 239 | Saana Sulonen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 27:14 | +5:45 | |
30 | 302 | Neea Pyhtilä | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 27:17 | +5:48 | |
31 | 290 | Emilia Anttila | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 27:28 | +5:59 | |
32 | 250 | Siiri Lindholm | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 27:34 | +6:05 | |
33 | 272 | Nanna Nivukoski | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 27:36 | +6:07 | |
34 | 247 | Kaisla Kalari | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 27:40 | +6:11 | |
35 | 228 | Senni Rautiainen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 27:42 | +6:13 | |
36 | 241 | Grete Johanna Korb | Estonia | EST | 27:44 | +6:15 | |
244 | Siiri Halkilahti | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 27:44 | +6:15 | ||
38 | 203 | Venla Virkkala | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:46 | +6:17 | |
39 | 214 | Frida Koskinen | OK Trian | FIN | 27:48 | +6:19 | |
40 | 254 | Ellen Fröjdö | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:49 | +6:20 | |
41 | 249 | Elisa Lehtonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:51 | +6:22 | |
42 | 230 | Sanni Sippola | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 27:53 | +6:24 | |
258 | Suvi Niskanen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 27:53 | +6:24 | ||
44 | 237 | Taru Kautto | Rasti E4 | FIN | 27:57 | +6:28 | |
45 | 265 | Venla Weckman | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 27:59 | +6:30 | |
46 | 224 | Ella Mäkelä | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 28:18 | +6:49 | |
47 | 305 | Kaisla Salmia | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 28:20 | +6:51 | |
48 | 299 | Ilona Anttila | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 28:21 | +6:52 | |
49 | 295 | Lotta Lamppu | MS Parma | FIN | 28:25 | +6:56 | |
50 | 266 | Karoliina Laamanen | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 29:01 | +7:32 | |
51 | 284 | Saara Saranpää | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 29:06 | +7:37 | |
52 | 207 | Senni Häkkinen | Navi | FIN | 29:07 | +7:38 | |
53 | 202 | Saana Kuoppala | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 29:19 | +7:50 | |
54 | 238 | Minttu Näykki | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 29:28 | +7:59 | |
55 | 206 | Sara Kettunen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:30 | +8:01 | |
56 | 309 | Eeva Alonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 29:33 | +8:04 | |
57 | 300 | Laura Lamppu | MS Parma | FIN | 29:34 | +8:05 | |
58 | 257 | Eleonora Priedite | IK Auseliks | LAT | 29:37 | +8:08 | |
59 | 255 | Veera Ylikojola | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 29:39 | +8:10 | |
60 | 240 | Aada Heikkinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 29:45 | +8:16 | |
61 | 298 | Helmi Turunen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 29:47 | +8:18 | |
384 | Sini Saar | Navi | FIN | 29:47 | +8:18 | ||
63 | 270 | Elin Lillhonga | Gamlakarleby IF | FIN | 29:50 | +8:21 | |
64 | 223 | Janni-Maria Rahkonen | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 29:52 | +8:23 | |
65 | 280 | Tilde Finskas | IF Femman | FIN | 29:58 | +8:29 | |
66 | 236 | Lucija Epnere | IK Auseliks | LAT | 30:00 | +8:31 | |
67 | 261 | Sofia Vuorela | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 30:02 | +8:33 | |
68 | 282 | Katariina Kaijalainen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 30:05 | +8:36 | |
69 | 308 | Elina Turunen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:23 | +8:54 | |
70 | 226 | Anni Hallman | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 30:50 | +9:21 | |
71 | 296 | Matilda Nynäs | OK Botnia | FIN | 30:58 | +9:29 | |
72 | 252 | Martta Väisänen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 31:00 | +9:31 | |
73 | 210 | Emma Kapanen | MS Parma | FIN | 31:01 | +9:32 | |
74 | 286 | Venla Noponen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 31:06 | +9:37 | |
75 | 260 | Linnea Pohjola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 31:19 | +9:50 | |
76 | 209 | Saana Lehtovirta | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 31:49 | +10:20 | |
77 | 217 | Elsa Vepsäläinen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 31:52 | +10:23 | |
78 | 220 | Emmi Honkala | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 32:42 | +11:13 | |
79 | 294 | Ilona Kiiski | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 32:43 | +11:14 | |
80 | 246 | Nella Heikkilä | Rastikarhut | FIN | 34:10 | +12:41 | |
292 | Liina Hokkanen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 34:10 | +12:41 | ||
82 | 274 | Nelli Tani | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:27 | +12:58 | |
83 | 276 | Anni Hietamäki | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 34:32 | +13:03 | |
84 | 221 | Reetta Karjalainen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:41 | +13:12 | |
85 | 205 | Inka Eskola | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 34:42 | +13:13 | |
86 | 201 | Hanna Puumalainen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:58 | +13:29 | |
87 | 289 | Ella Roimela | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 35:02 | +13:33 | |
88 | 262 | Elli Heikkinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 35:25 | +13:56 | |
89 | 229 | Tuuli Nurmilaukas | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 37:06 | +15:37 | |
90 | 253 | Emilia Valtonen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 37:40 | +16:11 | |
91 | 301 | Pieta Tikkanen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 38:04 | +16:35 | |
92 | 267 | Martta Anttonen | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 39:00 | +17:31 | |
93 | 234 | Elsa Nurmiainen | OK Raseborg | FIN | 39:15 | +17:46 | |
94 | 259 | Alisa Hyyppä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:34 | +18:05 | |
95 | 248 | Noora Laininen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 40:24 | +18:55 | |
96 | 263 | Milja Hälikkä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:00 | +20:31 | |
97 | 278 | Reetta Peltoniemi | IF Brahe | FIN | 42:17 | +20:48 | |
98 | 303 | Sanni Koivula | Laihian Luja | FIN | 46:02 | +24:33 | |
99 | 310 | Moa Torrkulla | IF Femman | FIN | 59:57 | +38:28 | |
100 | 256 | Thelma Backlund | IF Femman | FIN | 59:59 | +38:30 | |
101 | 268 | Vilma Vuorinen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:33:06 | +1:11:37 |