Lumonite SM-yö, Anttolan Urheilijoiden 90-vuotisjuhlakilpailu

H21

Maali 11,0 km

151Topi SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:08:45
250Lari PernuEspoon SuuntaFIN1:11:46+3:01
343Aaro AhoValkeakosken HakaFIN1:11:58+3:13
446Einari HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:12:26+3:41
534Aleksi KarppinenNaviFIN1:12:53+4:08
647Veli KangasHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:13:13+4:28
741Teemu OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:13:30+4:45
849Topias ArolaPaimion RastiFIN1:13:42+4:57
948Santeri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN1:14:02+5:17
1038Samu HeiskaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:15:46+7:01
1140Matti SuutariVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:16:12+7:27
1239Aleksi SorsaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:16:41+7:56
137Tobias HenrikssonPaimion RastiFIN1:16:43+7:58
1445Pauli LeinonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:17:29+8:44
1529Aapo TonderKalevan RastiFIN1:17:37+8:52
1637Anton KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:17:52+9:07
1730Samuel HeinonenPaimion RastiFIN1:18:07+9:22
1812Antti SaikkoTampereen PyrintöFIN1:18:13+9:28
1936Topi PenttinenMS ParmaFIN1:18:22+9:37
2044Oskari SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN1:18:31+9:46
2133Esa HuttunenTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:19:57+11:12
2227Jarno ParkkinenKooveeFIN1:20:02+11:17
2335Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:21:03+12:18
2414Otto KaarioHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:21:09+12:24
259Aapo LeskinenLynxFIN1:21:33+12:48
262Maxime RauturierKalevan RastiFRA1:22:30+13:45
275Tuukka MäkinenMS ParmaFIN1:22:46+14:01
2817Jonathan RayOK77FIN1:22:51+14:06
2924Pekka HyvönenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:23:20+14:35
3021Eljas TaljaOK77FIN1:23:31+14:46
3118Tuomas KotroIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:23:47+15:02
3211Ville PasanenKalevan RastiFIN1:23:55+15:10
338Joona HuilaHiisirastiFIN1:24:15+15:30
343Simo MertanenLappeen RientoFIN1:24:42+15:57
354Emil SeveliusOK77FIN1:25:49+17:04
3620Eero LapilaMS ParmaFIN1:25:51+17:06
3723Hannes HolmbackOK77FIN1:26:03+17:18
3831Mikael FabritiusLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:26:07+17:22
3926Mikko SirénAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:26:08+17:23
4010Antton SankeloLapuan VirkiäFIN1:27:05+18:20
416Aleksi LohtanderRasti-LukkoFIN1:27:41+18:56
4213Mikko PajukangasLapuan VirkiäFIN1:28:42+19:57
4315Arttu LindqvistKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:28:44+19:59
4416Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:29:09+20:24
4519Tuomas HapolaRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN1:29:38+20:53
4622Markus HjulgrenEspoon AkillesFIN1:32:09+23:24
1Juho KorpiNaviFINkeskeytti
32Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFINkeskeytti
42Mikko EerolaTampereen PyrintöFINkeskeytti
25Arttu SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINhylätty
28Petteri HuikkoLahden Suunnistajat-37FINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English