1 | 2536 | Panu Kärkkäinen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 10:45 | ||
2 | 2538 | Jyrki Routsi | Kauvatsan Ponteva | FIN | 10:48 | +3 | |
3 | 2530 | Kari Lehto | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 11:00 | +15 | |
2521 | Ilkka Peltola | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 11:00 | +15 | ||
5 | 2532 | Pekka Ahonen | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 11:16 | +31 | |
6 | 2533 | Jyrki Kiviniitty | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 11:19 | +34 | |
7 | 2537 | Mikko Kuusinen | Lynx | FIN | 11:22 | +37 | |
8 | 2518 | Stefan Storvall | IK Kronan | FIN | 11:23 | +38 | |
9 | 2534 | Jarmo Oikarinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:29 | +44 | |
10 | 2520 | Tuomo Kauppinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 11:34 | +49 | |
11 | 2531 | Kari-Veli Niemi | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 11:39 | +54 | |
12 | 2516 | Jukka Kallio | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:42 | +57 | |
2524 | Tommy Löfroth | Malax IF | FIN | 11:42 | +57 | ||
14 | 2523 | Jukka Hakulinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:47 | +1:02 | |
15 | 2528 | Mikael Bäck | IF Femman | FIN | 11:48 | +1:03 | |
16 | 2526 | Asko Sippola | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 11:58 | +1:13 | |
17 | 2535 | Pauli Kukkola | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 12:04 | +1:19 | |
18 | 2517 | Ari Paganus | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:06 | +1:21 | |
19 | 2539 | Pekka Vuorinen | OK Trian | FIN | 12:15 | +1:30 | |
20 | 2522 | Sauli Viitasaari | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 12:16 | +1:31 | |
21 | 2510 | Juha Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:29 | +1:44 | |
22 | 2515 | Tommi Granholm | Epilän Esa | FIN | 12:32 | +1:47 | |
23 | 2525 | Timo Partanen | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | 12:40 | +1:55 | |
2508 | Hannu Tiusanen | Savon Suunta | FIN | 12:40 | +1:55 | ||
25 | 2529 | Jorma Hirvensalo | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 13:05 | +2:20 | |
26 | 2512 | Kari Virtanen | MS Parma | FIN | 13:12 | +2:27 | |
27 | 2507 | Heikki Frilander | OK Trian | FIN | 13:44 | +2:59 | |
28 | 2527 | Eero Junkala | Kannuksen Ura | FIN | 13:47 | +3:02 | |
2506 | Juho Martiskainen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 13:47 | +3:02 | ||
30 | 2501 | Kari Laukkarinen | SK Uusi | FIN | 13:49 | +3:04 | |
31 | 2505 | Jari Forss | Savon Suunta | FIN | 13:54 | +3:09 | |
32 | 2502 | Hannu Vuorinen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:21 | +3:36 | |
33 | 2513 | Jukka Mäkikyrö | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 14:23 | +3:38 | |
34 | 2519 | Juha Väisänen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 14:30 | +3:45 | |
35 | 2504 | Juhani Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:31 | +3:46 | |
36 | 2514 | Juha Pietarinen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 15:13 | +4:28 | |
37 | 2500 | Reijo Toppari | Kauhavan Wisa | FIN | 17:25 | +6:40 |