1 | 6939 | Markku Kaartinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 10:02 | ||
2 | 6983 | Teijo Oksanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:06 | +4 | |
3 | 6989 | Pekka Hakulinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:08 | +6 | |
4 | 6958 | Kimmo Gynther | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 10:18 | +16 | |
5 | 6956 | Juha Koskinen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 10:36 | +34 | |
6 | 6969 | Panu Hyvönen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 10:37 | +35 | |
7 | 6982 | Tomas Ray | OK77 | FIN | 10:40 | +38 | |
6980 | Vesa Enroth | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 10:40 | +38 | ||
9 | 6988 | Pekka Kiljunen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:44 | +42 | |
10 | 6984 | Risto Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 10:47 | +45 | |
11 | 6979 | Juha Kauria | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 10:52 | +50 | |
12 | 6973 | Tommi Nietosjärvi | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 11:05 | +1:03 | |
13 | 6986 | Timo Parttimaa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:11 | +1:09 | |
14 | 6943 | Janne Syrjäläinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 11:21 | +1:19 | |
15 | 6972 | Jouko Jylhä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:26 | +1:24 | |
16 | 6955 | Eero Thitz | Savon Suunta | FIN | 11:28 | +1:26 | |
6959 | Timo Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:28 | +1:26 | ||
18 | 6977 | Petri Hautaniemi | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:29 | +1:27 | |
19 | 6946 | Jorma Joutsensaari | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:36 | +1:34 | |
20 | 6981 | Timo Lohikainen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 11:45 | +1:43 | |
6967 | Jari Lahtinen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 11:45 | +1:43 | ||
22 | 6950 | Arto Itkonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:46 | +1:44 | |
23 | 6970 | Petri Savilahti | Lynx | FIN | 11:50 | +1:48 | |
24 | 6942 | Jorma Jussila | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 11:51 | +1:49 | |
25 | 6975 | Anders Lindahl | OK Trian | FIN | 11:59 | +1:57 | |
26 | 6948 | Timo Natunen | Savon Suunta | FIN | 12:02 | +2:00 | |
27 | 6978 | Hannu Numminen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:15 | +2:13 | |
28 | 6936 | Matti Ilmonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:20 | +2:18 | |
29 | 6933 | Vesa Peltoniemi | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 12:25 | +2:23 | |
30 | 6952 | Mika Rahkola | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:38 | +2:36 | |
31 | 6957 | Teemu Hauhia | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 12:48 | +2:46 | |
32 | 6944 | Antti Lassila | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 12:58 | +2:56 | |
33 | 6966 | Ari Hietanen | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | FIN | 13:02 | +3:00 | |
34 | 6974 | Teppo Salmia | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 13:11 | +3:09 | |
35 | 6965 | Jukka Kinnari | Suunta Jurva | FIN | 13:12 | +3:10 | |
36 | 6971 | Mikko Hyväri | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:53 | +3:51 | |
37 | 6964 | Juha Ojanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 13:56 | +3:54 | |
38 | 6937 | Sakari Heikkinen | Rasti-Vihti | FIN | 14:15 | +4:13 | |
39 | 6954 | Timo Pietikäinen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 14:16 | +4:14 | |
40 | 6962 | Petri Rolig | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 14:17 | +4:15 | |
41 | 6947 | Kari Hakuli | SK Uusi | FIN | 14:43 | +4:41 | |
42 | 6963 | Heikki Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 14:58 | +4:56 | |
43 | 6968 | Jari Lahtinen | Rasti-Vihti | FIN | 15:17 | +5:15 | |
44 | 6938 | Johan Balck | Angelniemen Ankkuri | SWE | 15:22 | +5:20 | |
45 | 6941 | Timo Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 15:33 | +5:31 | |
6934 | Kasperi Launis | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 15:33 | +5:31 | ||
47 | 6945 | Kari Backman | Iin Yritys | FIN | 16:08 | +6:06 |