1 | 1738 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 14:15 | ||
2 | 1737 | Aleksi Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 15:18 | +1:03 | |
3 | 1736 | Jarkko Liuha | Kangasala SK | FIN | 15:56 | +1:41 | |
4 | 1710 | Juha Lassila | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 16:09 | +1:54 | |
5 | 1735 | Ville-Veikko Nurminen | Suosmeren Salpa | FIN | 16:34 | +2:19 | |
1732 | Teemu Rantala | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 16:34 | +2:19 | ||
7 | 1721 | Ville Forsström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 16:37 | +2:22 | |
8 | 1727 | Sören Jansson | IK Falken | FIN | 16:40 | +2:25 | |
9 | 1718 | Jukka Aho | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 16:44 | +2:29 | |
10 | 1720 | Kaj Raute | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 16:48 | +2:33 | |
11 | 1713 | Mikko Laine | Rasti 88 | FIN | 16:51 | +2:36 | |
12 | 1719 | Saku Asikainen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 16:55 | +2:40 | |
13 | 1707 | Jussi Soini | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:00 | +2:45 | |
14 | 1729 | Petteri Vigren | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 17:03 | +2:48 | |
15 | 1733 | Mikko Kiiski | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:15 | +3:00 | |
16 | 1724 | Antti Ekonoja | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 17:16 | +3:01 | |
17 | 1703 | Jussi Kivioja | Rastikarhut | FIN | 17:24 | +3:09 | |
18 | 1728 | Matti Stoor | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:25 | +3:10 | |
19 | 1730 | Pyry Kettunen | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 17:39 | +3:24 | |
20 | 1717 | Tero Myllymäki | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 17:54 | +3:39 | |
21 | 1708 | Jere Siivonen | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | FIN | 18:20 | +4:05 | |
22 | 1722 | Tuomo Sevon | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 18:24 | +4:09 | |
23 | 1716 | Pertti Päärni | MS Parma | FIN | 18:25 | +4:10 | |
24 | 1725 | Jukka-Pekka Katajisto | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 18:30 | +4:15 | |
25 | 1723 | Pasi Lehtimäki | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 18:33 | +4:18 | |
26 | 1711 | Ari Hämäläinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 18:56 | +4:41 | |
27 | 1734 | Harri Sinnelä | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 18:57 | +4:42 | |
28 | 1726 | Kimmo Kärkkäinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:11 | +4:56 | |
29 | 1704 | Ismo Lahtinen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 19:21 | +5:06 | |
30 | 1712 | Juho Pietilänaho | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 19:31 | +5:16 | |
31 | 1706 | Jussi Lassila | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 20:34 | +6:19 | |
32 | 1714 | Mikko Ketola | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 20:52 | +6:37 | |
33 | 1701 | Sam Sundberg | IF Minken | FIN | 21:38 | +7:23 | |
34 | 1705 | Leo Tolvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 21:50 | +7:35 | |
35 | 1702 | Kalle Rosenblad | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 24:31 | +10:16 | |
1700 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | hylätty | |||
1709 | Antti Pesola | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | hylätty | |||
1731 | Sergei Detkov | Hiisirasti | RUS | hylätty | |||
1715 | Antti Kemppainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | keskeytti |