SM-keskimatka R1 ja R2, 10.9.2022 Hyvinkää

H21K3, A-finaaliin 13 parasta

Maali 3,8 km

12258Olli OjanahoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN21:08
22257Topi SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN21:46+38
32234Topias ArolaPaimion RastiFIN22:06+58
42256Joonas AholaNaviFIN22:08+1:00
52255Eetu SavolainenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN22:24+1:16
62248Topias AholaNaviFIN23:08+2:00
72254Jonas Hubacek (U)MS ParmaCZE23:22+2:14
82251Teemu OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN23:27+2:19
92244Matti SuutariVehkalahden VeikotFIN23:49+2:41
102229Fredric PortinIF BraheFIN24:35+3:27
112253Anton KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN24:48+3:40
122245Oskari SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN24:59+3:51
132249Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN25:03+3:55
142228Jarno ParkkinenKooveeFIN25:36+4:28
152250Olli-Markus TaivainenNaviFIN25:48+4:40
162252Ilgvars Caune (U)Vehkalahden VeikotLAT25:51+4:43
172236Jonne PitkänenSuunta JyväskyläFIN26:26+5:18
182207Aleksi LohtanderRasti-LukkoFIN26:51+5:43
192239Antti VäyrynenVehkalahden VeikotFIN27:20+6:12
202225Jaakko LaineHiidenkiertäjätFIN27:21+6:13
212241Juuso MetsäläLynxFIN27:32+6:24
222222Tuomo LahtinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN27:36+6:28
232231Jukka TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN27:38+6:30
242232Aapo AaltioOK77FIN28:22+7:14
252221Topias HelminenTampereen PyrintöFIN28:49+7:41
262237Miika VehmasEspoon SuuntaFIN29:28+8:20
272240Eero InkeriVehkalahden VeikotFIN29:33+8:25
282238Antti JärvenpääOK77FIN29:53+8:45
292208Misa TuomalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN29:58+8:50
302226Mikael RautioEspoon SuuntaFIN30:16+9:08
312215Lauri LinnainmaaHiidenkiertäjätFIN30:17+9:09
322224Ville KokkilaEspoon SuuntaFIN30:47+9:39
332209Ville RehnLynxFIN31:13+10:05
342210Antti IivariRasti-JussitFIN31:22+10:14
352204Aleksi HellmanMS ParmaFIN32:50+11:42
362217Tuomo IstolahtiKangasala SKFIN32:54+11:46
372227Antti VainioMS ParmaFIN34:57+13:49
382214Arttu TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFIN35:47+14:39
392233Joni SolonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN35:51+14:43
402213Mikko KoskilaaksoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN35:53+14:45
412242Tobias JernOK77FIN36:33+15:25
422218Veeti NissinenPuolangan RyhtiFIN37:34+16:26
432211Teemu KerkolaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN39:14+18:06
442206Vesa AsikainenKalajoen JunkkaritFIN39:45+18:37
452203Jussi HarjuTampereen PyrintöFIN39:46+18:38
462205Matias RokkaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN40:11+19:03
472219Kari-Pekka SeppänenEspoon SuuntaFIN44:05+22:57
482223Tomi KauppilaVehkalahden VeikotFIN48:06+26:58
492201Juho LatvakoskiPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN52:02+30:54
502202Baptiste Tronche-Masso (U)Espoon SuuntaFRA52:42+31:34
2216Lauri KoivumäkiLapuan VirkiäFINhylätty
2230Markus HjulgrenEspoon AkillesFINhylätty
2212Mikko KurkelaKooveeFINei läht.
2246Lauri OikarinenSuunta JyväskyläFINei läht.
2235Topi PenttinenMS ParmaFINei läht.
2243Peeter Pihl (U)MS ParmaESTei läht.
2247Eero HeinonenMS ParmaFINei läht.
2220Mikael LindénKouvolan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English