SM-keskimatka R1 ja R2, 10.9.2022 Hyvinkää

H21

Maali 5,6 km

1151Miika KirmulaKalevan RastiFIN33:14
2150Olli OjanahoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN34:14+1:00
3146Topi SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN34:15+1:01
4139Mathieu Perrin (U)FranceFRA34:33+1:19
5134Eetu SavolainenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN35:23+2:09
6142Topias ArolaPaimion RastiFIN35:42+2:28
7137Elias KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN35:47+2:33
8145Aaro AhoValkeakosken HakaFIN36:22+3:08
9114Fredric PortinIF BraheFIN36:40+3:26
138Joonas AholaNaviFIN36:40+3:26
11141Einari HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN36:43+3:29
12148Santeri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN36:55+3:41
13133Lari PernuEspoon SuuntaFIN37:35+4:21
14136Justus VuoriTurun SuunnistajatFIN37:53+4:39
15135Samu HeiskaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN38:01+4:47
16122Teemu OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN38:04+4:50
17126Jonas Hubacek (U)MS ParmaCZE38:08+4:54
18125Mikko EerolaTampereen PyrintöFIN38:16+5:02
19143Aleksi SorsaTampereen PyrintöFIN38:27+5:13
20121Petteri HuikkoLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN38:33+5:19
21115Veli KangasHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN38:43+5:29
22113Tobias HenrikssonPaimion RastiFIN38:45+5:31
23140Maxime RauturierKalevan RastiFRA38:51+5:37
24147Rudolfs Zernis (U)Kalevan RastiLAT39:04+5:50
25117Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN39:09+5:55
26129Loic Capbern (U)Paimion RastiFRA39:21+6:07
27132Lassi VaismaaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN39:34+6:20
28130Topias AholaNaviFIN39:35+6:21
29111Einar Melsom (U)Helsingin SuunnistajatNOR39:42+6:28
30131Samuel HeinonenPaimion RastiFIN40:30+7:16
31112Tuukka MäkinenMS ParmaFIN40:43+7:29
32106Oskari SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN40:48+7:34
33144Pasi IkonenPaimion RastiFIN40:56+7:42
128Arttu SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN40:56+7:42
35127Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN41:06+7:52
36107Jonny DonnerOK77FIN41:14+8:00
37119Joni HirvikallioKooveeFIN41:34+8:20
38109Arttu LindqvistKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN41:38+8:24
39110Anton KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN41:42+8:28
40120Antti-Pekka LeskinenLynxFIN42:21+9:07
41102Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN42:25+9:11
42108Markus RäsänenKalevan RastiFIN42:31+9:17
43103Mikko SirénAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN42:55+9:41
44105Aapo LeskinenLynxFIN42:57+9:43
45116Otto SimosasTampereen PyrintöFIN43:39+10:25
46118Matti SuutariVehkalahden VeikotFIN43:44+10:30
47101Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN44:29+11:15
104Tapani KoskenojaTurun MetsänkävijätFINkeskeytti
123Lauri NenonenKalevan RastiFINhylätty
152Tomás Krivda (U)Kalevan RastiCZEhylätty
149Timo SildKooveeESTei läht.
124Aleksi KarppinenNaviFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English