Lähtöaika | 1,5 km |
1,6 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jooa Vilska | Espoo | 11:11:00 | 10:46 (1) | ||||
Viljami Liukas | Kangasala | 11:05:00 | 10:47 (2) | ||||
Antto Backman | Kangasala | 11:41:00 | 10:51 (3) | ||||
Kirill Zuikov | Joensuu | 11:15:00 | 10:52 (4) | ||||
Kevin Haikonen | Pirkkala | 11:57:00 | 11:31 (5) | ||||
Iivo Fränti | Kokkola | 11:31:00 | 11:50 (6) | ||||
Hugo Repo | Pirkkala | 11:14:00 | 11:59 (7) | ||||
Atte Laamanen | Lempäälä | 11:02:00 | 12:04 (8) | ||||
Paavo Rossi | Jyväskylä | 11:26:00 | 13:20 (9) | ||||
Lauri Rajala | Seinäjoki | 11:29:00 | 13:22 (10) | ||||
Oiva Damskägg | Hyvinkää | 11:48:00 | 13:26 (11) | ||||
Iisakki Latonummi | Hollola | 11:22:00 | 13:51 (12) | ||||
Niilo Sorri | Keuruu | 12:18:00 | 13:55 (13) | ||||
Aapo Turunen | Tampere | 11:09:00 | 14:03 (14) | ||||
Iivo Moisander | Hyvinkää | 11:03:00 | 14:08 (15) | ||||
Visa Nelimarkka | Espoo | 11:56:00 | 14:35 (16) | ||||
Toivo Niska | Lapua | 12:22:00 | 14:36 (17) | ||||
Arttu Nykänen | Rautjärvi | 11:55:00 | 14:40 (18) | ||||
Elias Hyvönen | Sotkamo | 12:11:00 | 14:45 (19) | ||||
Pyry Lähteenmäki | Raisio | 12:23:00 | 15:06 (20) | ||||
Antto Kivelä | Hamina | 11:17:00 | 15:11 (21) | ||||
Jimi Pitkämäki | Ilmajoki | 12:00:00 | 15:21 (22) | ||||
Okko Hakkarainen | Lahti | 12:14:00 | 15:23 (23) | ||||
Eevert Hakanen | Rauma | 11:42:00 | 15:29 (24) | ||||
Arttu Pohjola | Hämeenlinna | 11:34:00 | 15:34 (25) | ||||
Otto Hovila | Seinäjoki | 12:21:00 | 15:36 (26) | ||||
Urho Salmenoja | Salo | 12:02:00 | 15:45 (27) | ||||
Eemil Tuomaala | Vaasa | 11:01:00 | 16:11 (28) | ||||
Aleksi Kettunen | Hamina | 12:06:00 | 16:20 (29) | ||||
Aaretti Latonummi | Lahti | 11:27:00 | 16:23 (30) | ||||
Veeti Pokela | Luumäki | 12:13:00 | 16:34 (31) | ||||
Viljo Lehtiniemi | Ilmajoki | 11:23:00 | 16:36 (32) | ||||
Frans Harju | Kaustinen | 11:45:00 | 16:36 (32) | ||||
Peetu Jussinmäki | Halsua | 11:28:00 | 16:50 (34) | ||||
Otso Koskinen | Espoo | 12:15:00 | 16:51 (35) | ||||
Leo Rossi | Jyväskylä | 11:49:00 | 17:03 (36) | ||||
Perttu Pokkinen | Lemi | 12:03:00 | 17:08 (37) | ||||
Oskari Opari | Kontiolahti | 11:46:00 | 17:36 (38) | ||||
Anton Korhonen | Sipoo | 11:52:00 | 17:36 (38) | ||||
Oiva Ala-Heikkilä | Asikkala | 11:12:00 | 17:53 (40) | ||||
Miika Malinen | Kuopio | 12:01:00 | 18:02 (41) | ||||
Nuutti Suvinen | Leppävirta | 11:10:00 | 18:25 (42) | ||||
Daniel Breilin | Asikkala | 11:51:00 | 18:38 (43) | ||||
Veikka Malila | Vaasa | 11:43:00 | 18:44 (44) | ||||
Lauri Ruostetoja | Laihia | 12:07:00 | 18:56 (45) | ||||
Ruben Koskinen | Sibbo | 11:07:00 | 19:27 (46) | ||||
Taavi Hautala | Kauhajoki | 11:25:00 | 19:39 (47) | ||||
Hugo Saranen | Espoo | 11:30:00 | 19:49 (48) | ||||
Eino Haapamäki | Kauhajoki | 12:20:00 | 20:25 (49) | ||||
Einar Tunis | Vasa | 11:38:00 | 20:32 (50) | ||||
Mikael Lahti | Keuruu | 11:37:00 | 20:49 (51) | ||||
Visa-Kalle Korhonen | Kajaani | 12:04:00 | 20:54 (52) | ||||
Paavo Hautalahti | Seinäjoki | 12:09:00 | 21:38 (53) | ||||
Karri Kontio | Kangasala | 11:24:00 | 21:57 (54) | ||||
Peetu Puurunen | Oulu | 11:50:00 | 22:19 (55) | ||||
Luka Ovaska | Kuopio | 11:18:00 | 22:41 (56) | ||||
Nuutti Noponen | Lapua | 11:40:00 | 22:47 (57) | ||||
Andrei Zuikov | Joensuu | 11:58:00 | 22:47 (57) | ||||
Veikka Noponen | Mikkeli | 11:53:00 | 23:12 (59) | ||||
Sisu Kinnunen | Pälkäne | 12:10:00 | 23:17 (60) | ||||
Lucas Lindgren | Sipoo | 11:06:00 | 23:59 (61) | ||||
Hermanni Pitkänen | Kuusamo | 11:35:00 | 24:02 (62) | ||||
William Finskas | Korsholm | 11:39:00 | 25:09 (63) | ||||
Toivo Kauhajärvi | Kauhajoki | 11:59:00 | 26:55 (64) | ||||
Leo Smeds | Närpes stad | 12:16:00 | 27:35 (65) | ||||
Kerkko Laukkanen | Raasepori | 12:08:00 | 28:00 (66) | ||||
Paavo Antila | Kauhava | 11:33:00 | 28:53 (67) | ||||
Teo Saarinen | Mänttä-Vilppula | 11:04:00 | 31:19 (68) | ||||
Luukas Hippi | Seinäjoki | 11:08:00 | 32:12 (69) | ||||
Daniel Maaniittu | Janakkala | 12:05:00 | 32:35 (70) | ||||
Juho Rantanen | Ilmajoki | 11:00:00 | 35:47 (71) | ||||
Lauri Hämäläinen | Kangasala | 12:12:00 | 40:11 (72) |