(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 4 | Pirjo Karetie | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 18:15.2 |
(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 9 | Sinikka Salo | Kunto-Pirkat | 16:20.3 | |||
2 | 10 | Eeva Tanska | Spove | 17:30.9 | +1:10.6 | ||
3 | 8 | Hannele Kivistö | Spove | 25:02.2 | +8:41.9 |
(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 14 | Toini Nousiainen | Kunto-Pirkat | 16:55.9 | |||
2 | 16 | Marja Metsänkylä | Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhei | 18:12.2 | +1:16.3 | ||
3 | 15 | Eila Hartonen | Spove | 18:13.2 | +1:17.3 |
(Lähti 4, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 22 | Eila Kaakkolahti | Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura | 13:56.6 | |||
2 | 20 | Anja Rovio | Kunto-Pirkat | 15:28.1 | +1:31.5 | ||
3 | 19 | Eeva Palomäki | Kunto-Pirkat | 15:29.3 | +1:32.7 | ||
4 | 23 | Aino Berg | Kunto-Pirkat | 15:53.0 | +1:56.4 |
(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 27 | Tuula Majander | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 16:39.1 |
(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 31 | Aarne Lehtisalo | Vimpelin Veto | 15:55.6 |
(Lähti 6, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)
1 | 39 | Alpo Virtanen | Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura | 14:15.7 | |||
2 | 38 | Martti Kivelä | Kunto-Pirkat | 14:40.6 | +24.9 | ||
3 | 36 | Reijo Kauppila | Kunto-Pirkat | 16:54.6 | +2:38.9 | ||
4 | 35 | Jouko Laiho | Spove | 17:20.3 | +3:04.6 | ||
5 | 40 | Eino Järvelä | Kunto-Pirkat | 17:52.1 | +3:36.4 | ||
37 | Tapio Wallenius | Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura | keskeytti |
(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)
1 | 51 | Väinö Pääkkö | Kunto-Pirkat | 12:41.6 | |||
2 | 52 | Eero Heman | Hollolan Nasta | 12:47.4 | +5.8 | ||
3 | 49 | Kai Saksi | Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhei | 13:35.0 | +53.4 | ||
4 | 44 | Pekka Forss | Kunto-Pirkat | 13:42.0 | +1:00.4 | ||
5 | 48 | Tapio Rajamäki | Kunto-Pirkat | 15:23.6 | +2:42.0 | ||
6 | 50 | Tapio Ikäheimonen | Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura | 15:50.4 | +3:08.8 | ||
7 | 45 | Raimo Hartonen | Spove | 15:51.9 | +3:10.3 | ||
46 | Pekka Multanen | Kunto-Pirkat | ei läht. | ||||
47 | Heikki Peltola | Hollolan Nasta | keskeytti |
(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 58 | Sakari Matikainen | Espoon Tapiot | 11:46.9 | |||
2 | 62 | Harri Mäkelä | Kunto-Pirkat | 12:25.9 | +39.0 | ||
3 | 56 | Teuvo Juutilainen | Leppävirran Urheilijat | 12:55.4 | +1:08.5 | ||
4 | 61 | Seppo Laaksonen | Virtain Urheilijat | 13:04.2 | +1:17.3 | ||
5 | 57 | Pentti Määttä | Kunto-Pirkat | 13:10.1 | +1:23.2 | ||
6 | 59 | Jouko Kärki | Leppävirran Urheilijat | 13:10.3 | +1:23.4 | ||
7 | 60 | Esko Hyyppä | Vimpelin Veto | 14:17.1 | +2:30.2 |
(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 66 | Tytti Pelkonen | Kunto-Pirkat | 20:44.7 |
(Lähti 4, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 72 | Marjo Ena | IK Falken | 19:32.9 | |||
2 | 74 | Sirra Toivonen | Kunto-Pirkat | 19:50.7 | +17.8 | ||
3 | 73 | Tarja Viertorinne | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | 19:59.3 | +26.4 | ||
4 | 70 | Auli Aalto | Janakkalan Jana | 22:23.3 | +2:50.4 | ||
71 | Mari Hyyppä | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | ei läht. |
(Lähti 2, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 78 | Anne Virtanen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 20:30.4 | |||
2 | 79 | Heidi Peltotalo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 20:45.9 | +15.5 | ||
80 | Johanna Holm | Viitasaaren Viesti | ei läht. |
(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 84 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | Kunto-Pirkat | 17:41.6 | |||
85 | Laura Jalasto | 4speed Triathlon Team | ei läht. |
(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 89 | Heidi Lindfors | Vaasan Toverit | 17:03.8 | |||
2 | 91 | Lotta Tuominen | Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat | 18:35.2 | +1:31.4 | ||
3 | 90 | Terhi Tuorilainen | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | 22:10.4 | +5:06.6 |
(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 95 | Reeta Valve | Tampereen Pyrintö | 20:28.1 |
(Lähti 10, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 99 | Tapio Tikkanen | Valkealan Kajo | 17:58.1 | |||
100 | Tapio Nieminen | Virtain Urheilijat | 18:13.0 | +14.9 | |||
3 | 103 | Jarmo Kopra | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura | 18:17.5 | +19.4 | ||
4 | 106 | Timo Pullinen | Tampereen Maratonklubi | 18:21.3 | +23.2 | ||
5 | 104 | Rauno Tuomi | Nakkilan Vire | 18:23.3 | +25.2 | ||
6 | 108 | Antti Ojala | Kunto-Pirkat | 18:27.9 | +29.8 | ||
7 | 105 | Leo Ukkonen | Kunto-Pirkat | 18:31.7 | +33.6 | ||
8 | 107 | Jukka Mäentaus | Köyliön Lallit | 19:07.4 | +1:09.3 | ||
9 | 102 | Klaus Sjöblom | Lahden Ahkera | 19:23.5 | +1:25.4 | ||
10 | 101 | Timo Kalela | Kunto-Pirkat | 22:20.3 | +4:22.2 |
(Lähti 5, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 113 | Pekka Siiskonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:30.5 | |||
2 | 112 | Arto Kainulainen | Endurance Club Joroinen | 17:43.7 | +13.2 | ||
3 | 115 | Veli-Heikki Mustonen | Valkealan Kajo | 18:20.0 | +49.5 | ||
4 | 116 | Rolle Strömsholm | Kunto-Pirkat | 18:34.0 | +1:03.5 | ||
5 | 114 | Timo Lehtonen | Köyliön Lallit | 20:41.0 | +3:10.5 |
(Lähti 6, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 121 | Juha Toivanen | Kunto-Pirkat | 17:22.1 | |||
2 | 123 | Pekka Ollikainen | Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat | 17:37.2 | +15.1 | ||
3 | 125 | Kari Vuorinen | Kunto-Pirkat | 18:49.5 | +1:27.4 | ||
4 | 122 | Timo Soukka | Lempäälän Kisa | 19:52.6 | +2:30.5 | ||
5 | 120 | Petri Soini | Rajamäen Kehitys | 20:10.0 | +2:47.9 | ||
6 | 124 | Kimmo Vainio | 20:42.9 | +3:20.8 |
(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 132 | Marko Leppamaki | Kunto-Pirkat | 15:46.2 | |||
2 | 133 | Mikko Wiren | SKB Racing Triathlon Team | 16:56.6 | +1:10.4 | ||
3 | 134 | Stefan Grannas | Vörå idrottsförening | 17:58.3 | +2:12.1 | ||
4 | 131 | Kalle Erkkilä | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:59.7 | +2:13.5 | ||
5 | 129 | Jarkko Vesikansa | Herttoniemen hiihtäjät | 18:09.2 | +2:23.0 | ||
6 | 137 | Timo Markkula | Kunto-Pirkat | 19:05.7 | +3:19.5 | ||
7 | 135 | Marko Sykkö | Kunto-Pirkat | 24:02.8 | +8:16.6 | ||
130 | Mika Tahvanainen | Kunto-Pirkat | ei läht. | ||||
136 | Jari Holm | Viitasaaren Viesti | ei läht. |
(Lähti 9, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 145 | Markus Välimäki | Lempäälän Kisa | 15:25.6 | |||
2 | 143 | Sami Nikkilä | Vammalan Seudun Voima | 16:01.7 | +36.1 | ||
3 | 148 | Sauli Haahtela | SKB Racing Triathlon Team | 16:11.7 | +46.1 | ||
4 | 147 | Ossi Sippu | Endurance Club Joroinen | 16:25.0 | +59.4 | ||
5 | 149 | Toni Stenholm | Kunto-Pirkat | 17:19.6 | +1:54.0 | ||
6 | 141 | Jani Kohonen | Kunto-Pirkat | 17:25.0 | +1:59.4 | ||
7 | 144 | Petri Pulkkinen | Leppävirran Urheilijat | 17:33.5 | +2:07.9 | ||
8 | 142 | Jani Hevonoja | Viialan Viri | 18:13.0 | +2:47.4 | ||
9 | 146 | Mika Lepistö | Nakkilan Vire | 20:10.8 | +4:45.2 |
(Lähti 6, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 153 | Vesa Tiihonen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 15:16.9 | |||
2 | 156 | Tero Setola | SKB Racing Triathlon Team | 16:24.7 | +1:07.8 | ||
3 | 158 | Matti Salmensuu | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 16:30.3 | +1:13.4 | ||
4 | 157 | Harri Sivonen | 4speed Triathlon Team | 16:55.0 | +1:38.1 | ||
5 | 154 | Lasse Vilminko | Janakkalan Jana | 17:20.9 | +2:04.0 | ||
6 | 155 | Santtu Kuosmanen | Kunto-Pirkat | 18:30.1 | +3:13.2 |
(Lähti 2, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 165 | Lasse Lehtisyrjä | Ylöjärven Urheilijat | 16:41.4 | |||
2 | 164 | Nikita Lovinski | 20:49.0 | +4:07.6 | |||
162 | Jani Tilaeus | Rantasalmen Urheilijat | ei läht. | ||||
163 | Ville-Pekka Valve | Tampereen Pyrintö | ei läht. |
(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 169 | Samuel Hyyppä | Vimpelin Veto | 17:30.0 | |||
2 | 170 | Jussi Valli | Kankaanpään Urheilijat | 20:13.6 | +2:43.6 | ||
3 | 171 | Juhani Yli-Marttila | Sports Team Rahola | 22:12.9 | +4:42.9 | ||
172 | Petri Sonninen | Kunto-Pirkat | ei läht. |