1 | 2224 | Joona Vuorenmaa | Koovee | FIN | 11:00 | ||
2 | 2245 | Valtteri Vigren | Koovee | FIN | 11:29 | +29 | |
3 | 2203 | Aarni Väliaho | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 11:43 | +43 | |
4 | 2220 | Joona Kivistö | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:50 | +50 | |
5 | 2206 | Voitto Backman | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:53 | +53 | |
6 | 2236 | Tuukka Valtonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:56 | +1:56 | |
7 | 2207 | Topias Immonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:31 | +2:31 | |
8 | 2222 | Aatu Marttinen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 13:41 | +2:41 | |
9 | 2240 | Leo Ryhänen | Navi | FIN | 13:43 | +2:43 | |
10 | 2238 | Sisu Bonden | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 13:46 | +2:46 | |
11 | 2218 | Eero Martomaa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 14:02 | +3:02 | |
12 | 2205 | Otto Virtanen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 14:04 | +3:04 | |
13 | 2212 | Riku Hannula | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 14:08 | +3:08 | |
14 | 2204 | Mikki Kankaanpää | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 14:15 | +3:15 | |
15 | 2234 | Eero Siivonen | Koovee | FIN | 14:32 | +3:32 | |
16 | 2243 | Samuel Juvaste | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 15:00 | +4:00 | |
17 | 2210 | Masi Lilja | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 15:28 | +4:28 | |
18 | 2229 | Oliver Laine | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:32 | +4:32 | |
19 | 2231 | Ville Valkama | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 15:37 | +4:37 | |
20 | 2242 | Eelis Paju | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 15:59 | +4:59 | |
21 | 2244 | Lauri Väänänen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 16:38 | +5:38 | |
2232 | Mikael Pajukoski | Kangasala SK | FIN | 16:38 | +5:38 | ||
23 | 2202 | Aaro Varvikko | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 17:06 | +6:06 | |
24 | 2226 | Emil Halkilahti | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 17:21 | +6:21 | |
25 | 2208 | Roope Metsäpuro | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 17:39 | +6:39 | |
26 | 2235 | Niklas Reiman | OK Trian | FIN | 18:05 | +7:05 | |
27 | 2230 | Topias Lunttila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 19:16 | +8:16 | |
28 | 2225 | Kalle Mattila | SK Uusi | FIN | 19:27 | +8:27 | |
29 | 2213 | Roope Kauppila | Koovee | FIN | 21:00 | +10:00 | |
30 | 2223 | Aaron Forsman | Lynx | FIN | 21:11 | +10:11 | |
31 | 2214 | Tuomas Matilainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 21:46 | +10:46 | |
32 | 2219 | Olli Hätinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 21:47 | +10:47 | |
33 | 2237 | Unto Ahti | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 22:06 | +11:06 | |
34 | 2209 | Eemeli Lehtonen | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 22:13 | +11:13 | |
35 | 2247 | Kasper Rintanen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 25:29 | +14:29 | |
36 | 2246 | Tuomas Alatalo | SK Uusi | FIN | 26:55 | +15:55 | |
37 | 2227 | Matias Annala | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 27:40 | +16:40 | |
38 | 2216 | Roni-Julius Nummela | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 29:12 | +18:12 | |
39 | 2221 | Jesse Tuunainen | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | FIN | 30:21 | +19:21 | |
40 | 2241 | Paavo Ala-Jaskara | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 33:46 | +22:46 | |
41 | 2228 | Vilho Kinnari | Karjaan Ura | FIN | 34:53 | +23:53 |