101 | Otto Lavikko | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:01:00 |   256144 |
102 | Emil Humppi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 10:02:00 |   236649 |
103 | Niilo Honkala | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:03:00 |   518120 |
104 | Waltter Tuomola | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 10:04:00 |   55363 |
105 | Leo Saarilampi | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 10:05:00 |   261149 |
106 | Mikko Väänänen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 10:06:00 |   244224 |
107 | Roope Itävuo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:07:00 |   511572 |
108 | Samu-Nikolai Nummela | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 10:08:00 |   517553 |
109 | Valter Niemenlehto | Lynx | FIN | 10:09:00 |   515491 |
110 | Samu Kemppainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 10:10:00 |   245701 |
111 | Kyösti Ahti | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:11:00 |   520456 |
112 | Miikka Kotta | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:12:00 |   242567 |
113 | Antti Lepistö | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 10:13:00 |   514289 |
114 | Robert Fröjdö | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:14:00 |   238438 |
115 | Dominic Davidsson | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:15:00 |   501054 |
116 | Kaiku Niemelä | Rastihaukat | FIN | 10:16:00 |   520463 |
117 | Lassi Vanha-Jaakkola | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | FIN | 10:17:00 |   512514 |
118 | Elmeri Hämäläinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 10:18:00 |   511922 |
119 | Nuutti Hietala | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 10:19:00 |   508482 |
120 | Sakari Matilainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:20:00 |   254528 |
121 | Otto Ekqvist | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 10:21:00 |   512103 |
122 | Elmeri Kinnari | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:22:00 |   514297 |
123 | Jesse Javanainen | Koovee | FIN | 10:23:00 |   245834 |
124 | Eino Myllymäki | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 10:24:00 |   514313 |
125 | Kosti Makkonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 10:25:00 |   256159 |
126 | Eemi Leppänen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:26:00 |   255530 |
127 | Atte Ritala | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 10:27:00 |   517668 |
128 | Anselmi Vatanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:28:00 |   256927 |
129 | Aaro Ala-Jaskara | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 10:29:00 |   243613 |
130 | Rasmus Metsäpuro | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 10:30:00 |   509177 |
131 | Unto Holstila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:31:00 |   520454 |
132 | Birger Norrman | Lynx | FIN | 10:32:00 |   513907 |
133 | Viljami Barck | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 10:33:00 |   249445 |
134 | Kaarlo Orhanen | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 10:34:00 |   505952 |
135 | Tomi Välimäki | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 10:35:00 |   510097 |
136 | Matias Ahlfors | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:36:00 |   508957 |
137 | Elmo Kiiskinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 10:37:00 |   81309 |
138 | Veli Kinnunen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:38:00 |   520451 |
139 | Aleksi Kivistö | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:39:00 |   504979 |
140 | Samra Pohjonen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 10:40:00 |   242970 |
141 | Severi Juote | Someron Esa | FIN | 10:41:00 |   229249 |
142 | Joonas Tuunainen | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | FIN | 10:42:00 |   514383 |
143 | Elias Tiisanoja | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 10:43:00 |   516113 |
144 | Johannes Horte | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:44:00 |   515617 |
145 | Aaro Vänni | Koovee | FIN | 10:45:00 |   245835 |
146 | Lassi Österman | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:46:00 |   256098 |
147 | Arttu Juutila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:47:00 |   238677 |
148 | Ilmari Pohjola | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 10:48:00 |   514223 |
149 | Tomas Lind | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 10:49:00 |   249544 |
150 | Matias Myllykoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:50:00 |   229012 |
151 | Kasper Kalapudas | Nastolan Terä | FIN | 10:51:00 |   237333 |