Lähtöaika | 1,9 km |
2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anton Laurila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:08:00 | 6:59 (1) | |||
Juhani Veikkola | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:07:00 | 7:00 (2) | |||
Paavo Salomaa | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:06:00 | 7:14 (3) | |||
Eemil Tetri | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:04:00 | 7:36 (4) | |||
Akseli Nissinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:01:00 | 7:37 (5) | |||
Otto Kinni | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:04:00 | 7:37 (5) | |||
Eetu Hannonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 10:04:00 | 7:39 (7) | |||
Väinö Rautajärvi | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 10:05:00 | 8:11 (8) | |||
Artturi Perälä | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 10:07:00 | 8:28 (9) | |||
Eero Mäkynen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:07:00 | 8:33 (10) | |||
Niilo Koota | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 10:06:00 | 9:00 (11) | |||
Lenni Niemi | Rastikarhut | FIN | 10:03:00 | 9:02 (12) | |||
Luukas Lindstedt | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:06:00 | 9:08 (13) | |||
Linus Teuri | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:08:00 | 9:11 (14) | |||
Jare Kallio | Rastikarhut | FIN | 10:08:00 | 9:12 (15) | |||
Topias Perälä | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 10:04:00 | 9:22 (16) | |||
Romeo Wallenius | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:03:00 | 9:35 (17) | |||
Luca Larikka | Koovee | FIN | 10:07:00 | 9:38 (18) | |||
Peetu Ojanen | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 10:02:00 | 9:58 (19) | |||
Jack Sikström | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:03:00 | 10:16 (20) | |||
Eero-Elias Plihtari | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 10:01:00 | 10:41 (21) | |||
Eelis Rantanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 10:01:00 | 10:45 (22) | |||
Verneri Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:02:00 | 11:24 (23) | |||
Topi Hahtela | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:02:00 | 11:33 (24) | |||
Toivo Pulli | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 10:02:00 | 11:37 (25) | |||
Lauri Kytöniemi | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 10:05:00 | 11:44 (26) | |||
Vihtori Jokela | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 10:01:00 | 13:04 (27) | |||
Tapani Laaksonen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 10:05:00 | 13:18 (28) | |||
Jimi Maaranen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:06:00 | 19:02 (29) |