2012 | Elisa Aunola | Keravan Urheilijat | 11:10:00 |   2012 | |
2017 | Ebba Blomqvist | Sysmän Sisu | 11:10:00 |   2017 | |
2032 | Anna Haukkala | Lakiala | 11:10:00 |   2032 | |
2039 | Kerttu Heinonen | Kertun kotifysio | 11:10:00 |   2039 | |
2050 | Milja Hällfors | Julkujärvi | 11:10:00 |   2050 | |
2056 | Tanja Jantunen | Takon soutajat | 11:10:00 |   2056 | |
2059 | Tanja Jokela | Luopioinen | 11:10:00 |   2059 | |
2062 | Emmi Jokioinen | Turku | 11:10:00 |   2062 | |
2096 | Piia Kokko | Janakkalan Jana | 11:10:00 |   2096 | |
2113 | Laura Laaksonen | Koski TL | 11:10:00 |   2113 | |
2116 | Maaret Lahti | Essity | 11:10:00 |   2116 | |
2125 | Marjaana Lehtoaho | Arkkitehtuuritoimisto Lehtoaho | 11:10:00 |   2125 | |
2127 | Marjo Lehtonen | Salo | 11:10:00 |   2127 | |
2140 | Katri Linnikko | Hämeenkyrö | 11:10:00 |   2140 | |
2158 | Emmi Mustaniemi | Puhti Triathlon | 11:10:00 |   2158 | |
2160 | Kati Myllymäki | Nokia River Golf | 11:10:00 |   2160 | |
3037 | Riikka Piispa | Eurajoen Veikot | 11:10:00 |   3037 | |
3062 | Elina Riihimäki | Tampere | 11:10:00 |   3062 | |
3075 | Marja Salminen | Valkeakoski | 11:10:00 |   3075 | |
3080 | Sonja Seppälä | Ski Team Seppälä | 11:10:00 |   3080 | |
3085 | Terhi Sievi | Fujitsu Finland | 11:10:00 |   3085 | |
3101 | Hanna Talvioja | Helsinki | 11:10:00 |   3101 | |
3102 | Suvi Tanner | Tampere | 11:10:00 |   3102 | |
3109 | Noora Toivonen | Tampere | 11:10:00 |   3109 | |
3123 | Kaisa Vallin | Ruovesi | 11:10:00 |   3123 | |
3125 | Sari Valorinta | Pirkkala | 11:10:00 |   3125 | |
3126 | Anne Vasara | Hyynilän Haka | 11:10:00 |   3126 | |
3201 | Mari Kiili | Liikuttavat Sastamala | 11:10:00 |   201 | |
3204 | Katja Rinne | X-Tri Lahti | 11:10:00 |   204 | |
3223 | Milla Hallanoro | 11:10:00 |   223 | ||
3235 | Kati Kulin | GallupKärki | 11:10:00 |   235 | |
3237 | Tuija Anttila | GallupKärki | 11:10:00 |   237 | |
3240 | Satu Lepola | 11:10:00 |   240 | ||
3242 | Katri Lamminaho | 11:10:00 |   242 | ||
4001 | Mari Vehkalahti | Lavia | 11:10:00 |   4001 | |
4009 | Johanna Viitanen | Kyröskoski | 11:10:00 |   4009 | |
4013 | Iina Virnes | Sauvo | 11:10:00 |   4013 | |
4018 | Anu Vuori | Tampere | 11:10:00 |   4018 | |
4025 | Saija Väänänen | Iso-Mustajärven Urheilijt | 11:10:00 |   4025 | |
5036 | Elina Honkavuori | Hämeenlinnan hiihtoseura | 11:10:00 |   5036 | |
5037 | Laura Jalasto | 4speed Triathlon Team | 11:10:00 |   5037 | |
5038 | Marika Kallio | Ikaalisten Soutajat | 11:10:00 |   5038 | |
5039 | Mervi Kaukko | Tampereen Maratonklubi | 11:10:00 |   5039 | |
5040 | Marja Kinnunen | Nokia | 11:10:00 |   5040 | |
5041 | Anna-Kaisa Koivisto | Ylöjärvi | 11:10:00 |   5041 | |
5042 | Anni Laine | Hämeenlinna | 11:10:00 |   5042 | |
5043 | Päivi Niemi | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 11:10:00 |   5043 | |
5044 | Netta Nikkanen | Urheiluhieroja Nikkanen | 11:10:00 |   5044 | |
5045 | Mirja Ojanen | Ikaalinen | 11:10:00 |   5045 | |
5047 | Laura Petäjämäki | Ylöjärvi | 11:10:00 |   5047 | |
5048 | Marja Rauhalammi | Ursprungsland Biathlon Team | 11:10:00 |   5048 | |
5049 | Elisa Sihvola | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:10:00 |   5049 | |
5050 | Riikka Strömberg | Jyväskylä | 11:10:00 |   5050 | |
5051 | Silja Syrjätie | Pirkkala | 11:10:00 |   5051 | |
5052 | Terhi Talaskivi | Tampere | 11:10:00 |   5052 | |
5053 | Eerika Tiirikainen | Tampere | 11:10:00 |   5053 | |
5055 | Tuija Tuunanen | Tampereen Maratonklubi | 11:10:00 |   5055 | |
5056 | Tiia Wessman | Lahti | 11:10:00 |   5056 | |
6716 | Heidi Mikkola | Espoon Suunta | 11:10:00 |   16016 | |
6717 | Oona Niklas-Salminen | 11:10:00 |   16017 | ||
6722 | Minna Saarinen | Tampere | 11:10:00 |   16022 | |
6723 | Sini Rönngvist | 11:10:00 |   16023 | ||
6738 | Anne-Kristiina Visuri | CCH | 11:10:00 |   16038 | |
6746 | Wilhelmiina Liuksiala | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 11:10:00 |   16046 | |
6757 | Katri Markkanen | 11:10:00 |   16057 | ||
6758 | Marika Johansson | 11:10:00 |   16058 | ||
6767 | Maija Laurikkala-Dowes | Tampereen Maraton-Klubi | 11:10:00 |   16067 | |
6770 | Suvi Numminen | 11:10:00 |   16070 | ||
6773 | Heidi Vilenius | Aallon Leipomo Oy | 11:10:00 |   16073 | |
6776 | Iida Peurala | 11:10:00 |   16076 | ||
6799 | Emmi Värri | 11:10:00 |   16099 | ||
6827 | Elina Kantola | 11:10:00 |   427 | ||
6831 | Tiina Valamaa | Kokemäki | 11:10:00 |   431 | |
6834 | Fanni Säämäki | 11:10:00 |   434 | ||
6924 | Kristina Välkki | Kodikas-Talot | 11:10:00 |   124 | |
6933 | Maija Hovila | Sub Racing | 11:10:00 |   133 | |
7189 | Sanna Mäyrä | Espoo | 11:10:00 |   7189 | |
8039 | Kaija Rantoja | Espoo | 11:10:00 |   8039 |