Lähtöaika | 9,6 km |
10 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chapangwa Lubambo | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 11:00:00 | 31:32 (1) | 32:36 | |
2. | Jani Tulppo | RT Hyvinvointipalvelut | FIN | 11:00:00 | 32:37 (2) | 33:47 | |
3. | Jesse Kuokkanen | Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot | FIN | 11:00:00 | 33:06 (3) | 34:20 | |
4. | Jaakko Kotajärvi | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 11:00:00 | 33:30 (4) | 34:45 | |
5. | Pekka Mertala | Arjan sankarit | FIN | 11:00:00 | 33:54 (5) | 35:10 | |
6. | Veijo Honkaniemi | Rovaniemen roadrunners | FIN | 11:00:00 | 34:12 (6) | 35:26 | |
7. | Marko Palohuhta | UK | FIN | 11:00:00 | 34:18 (7) | 35:34 | |
8. | Kimmo Palokangas | Oulun Ikiliikkujat | FIN | 11:00:00 | 34:57 (8) | 36:15 | |
9. | Santeri Schroderus | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 35:29 (9) | 36:45 | |
10. | Ilkka-Petri Välitalo | Lapin lukko | FIN | 11:00:00 | 35:38 (10) | 36:54 | |
11. | Veeti Soikkeli | Oulun pyrintö | FIN | 11:00:00 | 35:42 (11) | 37:00 | |
12. | Timo Hietalahti | Kälviän Tarmo | FIN | 11:00:00 | 35:47 (12) | 37:06 | |
13. | Matias Uusitalo | Visa Ski Team Kemi | FIN | 11:00:00 | 36:01 (14) | 37:12 | |
14. | Teppo Ronkainen | ONMKY | FIN | 11:00:00 | 35:57 (13) | 37:21 | |
15. | Markus Isola | Lapin Lukko | FIN | 11:00:00 | 36:13 (15) | 37:31 | |
16. | Tatu Korhonen | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 11:00:00 | 36:20 (16) | 37:42 | |
17. | Janno Metsapool | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 37:40 (18) | 39:01 | |
18. | Pasi Ala-Korpi | Ullavan kilpa | FIN | 11:00:00 | 37:45 (19) | 39:03 | |
19. | Jukka Kanerva-Aho | Temmes | FIN | 11:00:00 | 37:46 (20) | 39:05 | |
20. | Matti Uusitalo | Kuivasjärven Aura | FIN | 11:00:00 | 37:39 (17) | 39:08 | |
21. | Henrikki Liimatainen | Oulun Yliopisto | FIN | 11:00:00 | 37:46 (20) | 39:11 | |
22. | Janne Uusitalo | Pihtiputaan Tuisku | FIN | 11:00:00 | 38:02 (22) | 39:25 | |
23. | Jarmo Kurra | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 38:08 (23) | 39:28 | |
24. | Minna Huovinen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 11:00:00 | 38:08 (23) | 39:30 | |
25. | Maiju Welling | TriathlonSuomi | FIN | 11:00:00 | 38:20 (25) | 39:43 | |
26. | Miro Jänkälä | Oulu/PolarHouse | FIN | 11:00:00 | 38:45 (26) | 40:04 | |
27. | Vertti Puolitaival | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 39:03 (29) | 40:11 | |
28. | Pertti Lapinkangas | ONMKY | FIN | 11:00:00 | 38:46 (27) | 40:14 | |
29. | Eero Okkolin | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 38:58 (28) | 40:25 | |
30. | Aleksi Paldanius | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 39:09 (30) | 40:35 | |
31. | Mika Mörsäri | Keminmaa | FIN | 11:00:00 | 39:16 (31) | 40:41 | |
32. | Aapo Ylisassi | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 39:25 (32) | 40:58 | |
33. | Kimmo Huurinainen | Team Hyrske | FIN | 11:00:00 | 39:49 (33) | 41:14 | |
34. | Eelis Rankka | Tribase | FIN | 11:00:00 | 39:57 (34) | 41:34 | |
35. | Jenna Lempinen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 11:00:00 | 40:17 (36) | 41:37 | |
36. | Vilma Puttonen | Oulu Triathlon & Cycling ry | FIN | 11:00:00 | 40:16 (35) | 41:46 | |
37. | Anni Hemminki | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 40:17 (36) | 41:49 | |
38. | Tuomas Kaihlavirta | Kuohun Karpaasit | FIN | 11:00:00 | 40:59 (40) | 42:10 | |
39. | Teuvo Kuusela | Kemi | FIN | 11:00:00 | 40:38 (38) | 42:10 | |
40. | Kirsi Kivelä | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 11:00:00 | 40:58 (39) | 42:30 | |
41. | Mari Herttuala | Ylitornio | FIN | 11:00:00 | 41:12 (41) | 42:46 | |
42. | Pekka Kuokkanen | Iiy | FIN | 11:00:00 | 41:19 (42) | 42:51 | |
43. | Minna Laurila-Harju | Kiiminki | FIN | 11:00:00 | 41:39 (44) | 43:08 | |
44. | Jukka Palokangas | Oulunsuun Heitto | FIN | 11:00:00 | 41:38 (43) | 43:10 | |
45. | Saija Mustonen | Kuivasjärven Aura | FIN | 11:00:00 | 42:10 (45) | 43:35 | |
46. | Marko Männistö | Raahe vesa | FIN | 11:00:00 | 42:35 (46) | 44:04 | |
47. | Jukka Kerola | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 42:38 (47) | 44:04 | |
48. | Aino Mäenpää | Oulun yliopisto/OLK | FIN | 11:00:00 | 42:47 (48) | 44:20 | |
49. | Jaakko Putaala | Luomujuoksu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 42:51 (49) | 44:22 | |
50. | Sampo Matinlassi | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 42:59 (50) | 44:31 | |
51. | Oula Mommo | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 43:12 (52) | 44:35 | |
52. | Jukka Kinnunen | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 43:13 (55) | 44:41 | |
53. | Matti Päivärinta | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 11:00:00 | 43:05 (51) | 44:47 | |
54. | Päivi Lumijärvi | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 11:00:00 | 43:12 (52) | 44:48 | |
55. | Heimo Springare | Tervola RDS | FIN | 11:00:00 | 43:12 (52) | 44:48 | |
56. | Alberto Sancho | Kauhava | FIN | 11:00:00 | 43:35 (56) | 45:05 | |
57. | Pekka Laurila-Harju | Kiiminki | FIN | 11:00:00 | 43:38 (57) | 45:09 | |
58. | Kari Jylhänlehto | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 11:00:00 | 44:13 (58) | 45:48 | |
59. | Jorma Puurunen | Pudasjärvenurheilijat | FIN | 11:00:00 | 45:07 (60) | 46:39 | |
60. | Kimmo Kinnunen | Huovilan Raju | FIN | 11:00:00 | 45:01 (59) | 46:46 | |
61. | Markku Ruotsalainen | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 45:23 (62) | 46:54 | |
62. | Liisa Rantatulkkila | Haukiputaan Heitto Triathlon | FIN | 11:00:00 | 45:20 (61) | 47:02 | |
63. | Mika Aitto-Oja | Nivala | FIN | 11:00:00 | 45:26 (63) | 47:05 | |
64. | Antti Hakala | Rovaniemi | FIN | 11:00:00 | 45:44 (65) | 47:14 | |
65. | Joni Pajala | Saloisten salama | FIN | 11:00:00 | 45:34 (64) | 47:15 | |
66. | Niko Jurvelin | TRIBase | FIN | 11:00:00 | 45:48 (66) | 47:29 | |
67. | Kauko Tuisku | Rovaniemi | FIN | 11:00:00 | 45:53 (67) | 47:33 | |
68. | Helka Moilanen | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 46:14 (68) | 47:46 | |
69. | Jukka Ilvesluoto | Kuivasjärven Aura | FIN | 11:00:00 | 46:31 (69) | 48:18 | |
70. | Juuso Puranen | OAMK | FIN | 11:00:00 | 46:45 (71) | 48:24 | |
71. | Arja Mommo | Tervola | FIN | 11:00:00 | 46:49 (72) | 48:26 | |
72. | Markku Arpala | Kajaani | FIN | 11:00:00 | 46:39 (70) | 48:26 | |
73. | Davide Macagnano | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 47:03 (73) | 48:42 | |
74. | Kari Kuosmanen | JOKOMOKO OY | FIN | 11:00:00 | 47:06 (74) | 48:52 | |
75. | Jarkko Kallio | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 47:28 (75) | 49:15 | |
76. | T Tuovila | FIN | 11:00:00 | 47:51 (76) | 49:36 | ||
77. | Mikko Kaikkonen | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 47:56 (77) | 49:41 | |
78. | Juha Rechardt | Ylivieska | FIN | 11:00:00 | 48:52 (78) | 50:31 | |
79. | Alpo Talvensaari | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | FIN | 11:00:00 | 48:54 (79) | 50:42 | |
80. | Heidi Posio | Rokua | FIN | 11:00:00 | 49:39 (80) | 51:21 | |
81. | Jouko Perttula | Ii | FIN | 11:00:00 | 50:43 (81) | 52:27 | |
82. | Milja Häll | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 51:02 (82) | 52:51 | |
83. | Reijo Hummestenniemi | Oulunsuun Heitto | FIN | 11:00:00 | 51:06 (83) | 52:56 | |
84. | Marika Jaako | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 51:35 (84) | 53:21 | |
85. | Marjut Kreivi | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 51:57 (85) | 53:44 | |
86. | Iida Lääkkö | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 52:07 (86) | 53:59 | |
87. | Egor Panfilov | OY/OLK | FIN | 11:00:00 | 52:14 (87) | 54:04 | |
88. | Sami Hast | Vesami Oy | FIN | 11:00:00 | 52:18 (88) | 54:21 | |
89. | Minttu Kalliomaa | OY/OLK | FIN | 11:00:00 | 52:35 (90) | 54:26 | |
90. | Kaisa Kariniemi | OY/OLK | FIN | 11:00:00 | 52:34 (89) | 54:26 | |
91. | Antti Tauriainen | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 52:54 (91) | 54:53 | |
92. | Miia Hannunen | Tornio | FIN | 11:00:00 | 53:04 (92) | 55:05 | |
93. | Johannes Soutukorva | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 53:53 (93) | 55:49 | |
94. | Seela Lukka | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 54:09 (95) | 55:59 | |
95. | Duc Le | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 54:02 (94) | 56:03 | |
96. | Tiina Autio | Kiiminki | FIN | 11:00:00 | 54:16 (96) | 56:22 | |
97. | Eppu Pilto | Vesami oy | FIN | 11:00:00 | 54:37 (98) | 56:43 | |
98. | Luiza Plesca | FIN | 11:00:00 | 54:36 (97) | 56:47 | ||
99. | Raimo Tapio | Oulunsuun Heitto | FIN | 11:00:00 | 54:53 (99) | 57:00 | |
100. | Teemu Ollakka | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 56:33 (100) | 58:29 | |
101. | Johanna Paaso | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 57:27 (101) | 59:30 | |
102. | Aleksei Tiulpin | OY/OLK | FIN | 11:00:00 | 58:10 (102) | 1:00:00 | |
103. | Pekka Hannus | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 58:18 (103) | 1:00:33 | |
104. | Quan Do | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 58:28 (104) | 1:00:59 | |
105. | Markku Hänninen | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | FIN | 11:00:00 | 59:27 (105) | 1:01:46 | |
106. | Eeva Myllykoski | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:00:04 (106) | 1:02:16 | |
107. | Kauko Meriläinen | Oulunsuun Heitto | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:03:10 (107) | 1:05:27 | |
108. | Jukka Kuoppala | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:03:14 (108) | 1:05:31 | |
109. | Vesa Verronen | Lepardit | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:04:25 (109) | 1:06:47 | |
109. | Yyte Kelhä | ONMKY / Julmaset | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:04:26 (110) | 1:06:47 | |
111. | Inka Illukka | OY | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:06:03 (111) | 1:08:15 | |
112. | Mark Jackson | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:07:48 (112) | 1:09:56 | |
113. | Esa Mehtätalo | Normipäivä | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:08:38 (113) | 1:11:03 | |
114. | Tero Hertteli | Liminka | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:10:42 (114) | 1:13:12 | |
115. | Nea Eshun | Oulainen | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:10:43 (115) | 1:13:13 | |
Matias Mällinen | ONMKY | FIN | 11:00:00 | keskeytti |