Länsiväyläjuoksu, 24.4.2022

Naiset 6.0 km

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
5,7 km
Maali
6.0 km
 
1.   Janette Vänttinen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot    13:00:00   21:23 (1)  22:34  
2.   Oona Valkonen Espoon kaupunki    13:00:00   27:34 (2)  29:32  
3.   Sari Koivu Liedon Luja    13:00:00   28:22 (3)  30:02  
4.   Gunilla Björkqvist Esbo    13:00:00   29:44 (4)  31:23  
5.   Maisa Mikkola VU    13:00:00   29:54 (5)  31:39  
6.   Anja Söderholm Satakerta Rödl & Partner Oy    13:00:00   30:50 (6)  32:30  
7.   Susanna Alapulli Espoo    13:00:00   32:29 (7)  34:03  
8.   Jaana Alapulli Espoo    13:00:00   33:42 (8)  35:41  
9.   Riina Lahtelin     13:00:00   34:35 (9)  36:27  
10.   Katre Soukko Oy Tuokko Ltd    13:00:00   35:26 (10)  37:22  
11.   Tuuli Hamarila-Theakston Musiikkiopisto Juvenalia    13:00:00   36:11 (16)  37:43  
12.   Tiina Stenvall Espoon kaupunki    13:00:00   35:47 (11)  37:48  
13.   Sanna Tarkkonen Espoo    13:00:00   36:09 (13)  38:00  
14.   Essi Lahtinen Espoo    13:00:00   36:08 (12)  38:00  
15.   Anu Peräniemi Espoo    13:00:00   36:10 (14)  38:02  
16.   Laura Suominen Espoo    13:00:00   36:10 (15)  38:08  
17.   Marja-Helena Ojanperä Musiikkiopisto Juvenalia    13:00:00   36:19 (17)  38:14  
18.   Anniina Koivuniemi Espoon kunto    13:00:00   37:02 (18)  39:03  
19.   Jenna Grönberg Espoo    13:00:00   37:51 (19)  39:52  
20.   Mari Lindberg Espoo    13:00:00   39:06 (21)  41:03  
21.   Helena Rönnberg Sipoo    13:00:00   39:01 (20)  41:07  
22.   Katri Lepikkö Helsinki    13:00:00   39:31 (23)  41:23  
23.   Satu Virkola     13:00:00   39:11 (22)  41:24  
24.   Annukka Leskinen Espoon Kaupunki    13:00:00   39:39 (24)  41:32  
25.   Santos Annika Ilveskero     13:00:00   39:41 (25)  41:49  
26.   Sonja Fräki Musiikkiopisto Juvenalia    13:00:00   41:03 (26)  43:13  
27.   Eija Rantanen     13:00:00   42:09 (27)  44:30  
28.   Rosa Suviranta Espoo    13:00:00   43:11 (28)  45:16  
29.   Riittaliisa Hakulinen     13:00:00   43:16 (29)  45:37  
30.   Sanna Vaartio-Can Espoo    13:00:00   43:41 (30)  46:03  
31.   Niina Laine Kauniaisten kaupunki    13:00:00   45:04 (31)  47:35  
32.   Erika Ilveskero     13:00:00   45:24 (32)  47:53  
33.   Sowmya Balajee Espoo    13:00:00   45:54 (33)  48:24  
34.   Sanna Kesti Karkkilan maratonklubi    13:00:00   46:27 (34)  48:50  
35.   Mervi Lahtinen Siuntio    13:00:00   47:26 (35)  49:53  
36.   Eija Laine Espoo    13:00:00   47:54 (36)  50:30  
37.   Soile Tuorinsuo Espoo    13:00:00   52:45 (37)  55:44  
   Andra Kosse Oy Tuokko Ltd    13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Katri Kulju CSC    13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Mervi Lahtinen Siuntio    13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Kati Lehtosaari CSC    13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Marianne Liukkonen Helsinki    13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Pirkko Puranen Mikkeli    13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Merja Reunanen Espoo    13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Leea Salminen Espoo    13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Sonja Sorvari Danderyd    13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Enni Tyyskä Vantaa    13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Alisa Wennerkoski Sundsberg    13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Minni Wennerkoski Sundsberg    13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Asma Yasmin Bangladesh    13:00:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English