Länsiväyläjuoksu, 24.4.2022

Miehet 6.0 km

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
5,7 km
Maali
6,0 km
 
1.   Samuel Suomalainen Leppävaaran Sisu    13:00:00   24:31 (1)  25:53  
2.   Jukka Andberg Helsinki    13:00:00   25:49 (2)  27:11  
3.   Jimi Salmi Klaukkala    13:00:00   26:17 (3)  27:46  
4.   Kalle Lainio Espoo    13:00:00   28:54 (4)  30:29  
5.   Elmeri Reinikainen Espoo    13:00:00   29:11 (5)  30:51  
6.   Jari Toropainen CSC    13:00:00   29:43 (6)  31:21  
7.   Kalle Sundberg Espoo    13:00:00   30:09 (7)  31:57  
8.   Tomi Tiiri Ahkio    13:00:00   30:41 (8)  32:22  
9.   Marko Kiviniemi Espoo    13:00:00   31:38 (9)  33:27  
10.   Vesa Vuola Ks Koukku    13:00:00   32:38 (10)  34:21  
11.   William Hellberg Helsinki    13:00:00   32:43 (11)  34:29  
12.   Hannu Pousi Kauniaisten kaupunki    13:00:00   34:10 (12)  36:02  
13.   Juha Sääskilahti Kirkkonummi    13:00:00   34:19 (13)  36:07  
14.   Hannu Salin Tammitynnyrin Urheilijat    13:00:00   34:55 (14)  36:38  
15.   Antti Ketola Satakerta Rödl & Partner Oy    13:00:00   35:21 (15)  37:09  
16.   Marko Holmström Siuntio    13:00:00   36:15 (16)  37:59  
17.   Tomasz Malkiewicz CSC    13:00:00   37:01 (17)  39:04  
18.   Henri Joutsiniemi Phoenix Contact    13:00:00   37:11 (18)  39:04  
19.   Tero Lönnblad Siuntio    13:00:00   38:35 (19)  40:16  
20.   Olli Hyyryläinen Helsinki    13:00:00   39:32 (20)  41:24  
21.   Ralf Holmberg Ekenäs Tennisklubb    13:00:00   39:34 (21)  41:38  
22.   Reijo Salovaara Espoo    13:00:00   39:54 (22)  42:18  
23.   Matias Björkman     13:00:00   43:30 (23)  45:47  
24.   Juha Kulpakko Helsinki    13:00:00   43:46 (24)  46:06  
25.   Jani Wennerkoski     13:00:00   45:24 (25)  47:53  
26.   Heidi Sormunen-Harju Espoo    13:00:00   47:30 (27)  49:14  
27.   Filippa Eklund     13:00:00   47:24 (26)  49:53  
28.   Jouni Särkijärvi Espoon Tapiot    13:00:00   58:35 (28)  1:01:19  
   Marko Haavanlammi Espoo    13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Kauko Harteva TeamRaju    13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Tero Heikkilä Satakerta Rödl & Partner Oy    13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Khalid Koula Marokko    13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Sami Larikka Espoo    13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Henri Moilanen Espoo    13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Antti Piironen Helsinki    13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Tony Selkamo Ahkio    13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Joona Toivanen Satakerta Rödl & Partner Oy    13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Kimmo Tyyskä Vantaa    13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Jyri Wennerkoski Sundsberg    13:00:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English