Länsiväyläjuoksu, 24.4.2022

6 km kaikki

Lähtölista

2Jaana AlapulliEspoo13:00:00   902N6
3Susanna AlapulliEspoo13:00:00   903N6
4Jukka AndbergHelsinki13:00:00   904M6
5Sowmya BalajeeEspoo13:00:00   905N6
6Matias Björkman13:00:00   906M6
7Gunilla BjörkqvistEsbo13:00:00   907N6
8Jenna GrönbergEspoo13:00:00   908N6
9Marko HaavanlammiEspoo13:00:00   909M6
10Kauko HartevaTeamRaju13:00:00   910M6
11Tero HeikkiläSatakerta Rödl & Partner Oy13:00:00   911M6
12William HellbergHelsinki13:00:00   912M6
13Ralf HolmbergEkenäs Tennisklubb13:00:00   913M6
14Marko HolmströmSiuntio13:00:00   914M6
15Olli HyyryläinenHelsinki13:00:00   915M6
16Henri JoutsiniemiPhoenix Contact13:00:00   916M6
17Antti KetolaSatakerta Rödl & Partner Oy13:00:00   917M6
18Marko KiviniemiEspoo13:00:00   918M6
19Sari KoivuLiedon Luja13:00:00   919N6
20Anniina KoivuniemiEspoon kunto13:00:00   920N6
21Andra KosseOy Tuokko Ltd13:00:00   921N6
22Khalid KoulaMarokko13:00:00   922M6
23Katri KuljuCSC13:00:00   923N6
24Juha KulpakkoHelsinki13:00:00   924M6
25Essi LahtinenEspoo13:00:00   925N6
26Mervi LahtinenSiuntio13:00:00   926N6
27Mervi LahtinenSiuntio13:00:00   927N6
28Eija LaineEspoo13:00:00   928N6
29Niina LaineKauniaisten kaupunki13:00:00   929N6
30Kalle LainioEspoo13:00:00   930M6
31Sami LarikkaEspoo13:00:00   931M6
32Kati LehtosaariCSC13:00:00   932N6
33Katri LepikköHelsinki13:00:00   933N6
34Marianne LiukkonenHelsinki13:00:00   934N6
35Tero LönnbladSiuntio13:00:00   935M6
36Tomasz MalkiewiczCSC13:00:00   936M6
37Henri MoilanenEspoo13:00:00   937M6
38Anu PeräniemiEspoo13:00:00   938N6
39Antti PiironenHelsinki13:00:00   939M6
40Hannu PousiKauniaisten kaupunki13:00:00   940M6
41Pirkko PuranenMikkeli13:00:00   941N6
42Elmeri ReinikainenEspoo13:00:00   942M6
43Merja ReunanenEspoo13:00:00   943N6
44Helena RönnbergSipoo13:00:00   944N6
45Hannu SalinTammitynnyrin Urheilijat13:00:00   945M6
46Jimi SalmiKlaukkala13:00:00   946M6
47Leea SalminenEspoo13:00:00   947N6
48Reijo SalovaaraEspoo13:00:00   948M6
49Tony SelkamoAhkio13:00:00   949M6
50Heidi Sormunen-HarjuEspoo13:00:00   950M6
51Sonja SorvariDanderyd13:00:00   951N6
52Katre SoukkoOy Tuokko Ltd13:00:00   952N6
53Tiina StenvallEspoon kaupunki13:00:00   953N6
54Kalle SundbergEspoo13:00:00   954M6
55Laura SuominenEspoo13:00:00   955N6
56Rosa SuvirantaEspoo13:00:00   956N6
57Juha SääskilahtiKirkkonummi13:00:00   957M6
58Sanna TarkkonenEspoo13:00:00   958N6
59Tomi TiiriAhkio13:00:00   959M6
60Joona ToivanenSatakerta Rödl & Partner Oy13:00:00   960M6
61Soile TuorinsuoEspoo13:00:00   961N6
62Enni TyyskäVantaa13:00:00   962N6
63Kimmo TyyskäVantaa13:00:00   963M6
64Sanna Vaartio-CanEspoo13:00:00   964N6
65Oona ValkonenEspoon kaupunki13:00:00   965N6
66Vesa VuolaKs Koukku13:00:00   966M6
67Janette VänttinenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot13:00:00   967N6
68Alisa WennerkoskiSundsberg13:00:00   968N6
69Jyri WennerkoskiSundsberg13:00:00   969M6
70Minni WennerkoskiSundsberg13:00:00   970N6
71Asma YasminBangladesh13:00:00   971N6
72Sonja FräkiMusiikkiopisto Juvenalia13:00:00   972N6
73Riittaliisa Hakulinen13:00:00   973N6
74Tuuli Hamarila-TheakstonMusiikkiopisto Juvenalia13:00:00   974N6
75Marja-Helena OjanperäMusiikkiopisto Juvenalia13:00:00   975N6
76Eija Rantanen13:00:00   976N6
77Maisa MikkolaVU13:00:00   977N6
78Samuel SuomalainenLeppävaaran Sisu13:00:00   978M6
79Satu Virkola13:00:00   979N6
80Annukka LeskinenEspoon Kaupunki13:00:00   980N6
81Jari ToropainenCSC13:00:00   981M6
82Jouni SärkijärviEspoon Tapiot13:00:00   982M6
83Riina Lahtelin13:00:00   983N6
84Anja SöderholmSatakerta Rödl & Partner Oy13:00:00   984N6
85Filippa Eklund13:00:00   985M6
86Santos Annika Ilveskero13:00:00   986N6
87Sanna KestiKarkkilan maratonklubi13:00:00   987N6
88Erika Ilveskero13:00:00   988N6
89Jani Wennerkoski13:00:00   989M6
1143Mari LindbergEspoo13:00:00   1143N6

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English