Lähtöaika | 5,7 km |
5,8 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hannu Heiskanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 11:42:00 | 39:21 (1) | |||
Rolf Helander | Oulaisten Huima | FIN | 12:04:00 | 41:15 (2) | |||
Eero Junkala | Kannuksen Ura | FIN | 14:14:00 | 41:17 (3) | |||
Jyrki Routsi | Kauvatsan Ponteva | FIN | 11:54:00 | 41:31 (4) | |||
Ari Anjala | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 13:08:00 | 41:37 (5) | |||
Pasi Valkonen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 13:00:00 | 44:05 (6) | |||
Aimo Aalto | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 11:30:00 | 44:27 (7) | |||
Thomas Nyholm | OK Trian | FIN | 12:40:00 | 45:20 (8) | |||
Jussi Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 11:02:00 | 45:25 (9) | |||
Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | 13:12:00 | 46:26 (10) | |||
Tuomo Rantapelkonen | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | FIN | 12:30:00 | 46:27 (11) | |||
Pauli Kukkola | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 12:06:00 | 47:01 (12) | |||
Jorma Laitinen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:58:00 | 47:48 (13) | |||
Juha Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:42:00 | 48:26 (14) | |||
Arto Huotari | Kuhmon Peurat | FIN | 11:26:00 | 48:50 (15) | |||
Antti Tepsa | Lapin Veikot | FIN | 13:18:00 | 49:52 (16) | |||
Jarmo Oikarinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:10:00 | 52:00 (17) | |||
Kari Laukkarinen | SK Uusi | FIN | 12:26:00 | 53:30 (18) | |||
Jussi Elo | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | 11:06:00 | 53:33 (19) | |||
Pekka Vornanen | Suonenjoen Vasama | FIN | 11:38:00 | 53:58 (20) | |||
Hannu Kortetjärvi | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 13:10:00 | 54:27 (21) | |||
Kari Koivumäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:50:00 | 55:49 (22) | |||
Reijo Toppari | Kauhavan Wisa | FIN | 11:56:00 | 57:27 (23) | |||
Juhani Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:44:00 | 58:19 (24) | |||
Alois Achermann | Switzerland | SUI | 14:28:00 | 59:16 (25) | |||
Kari Keränen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 11:32:00 | 59:39 (26) | |||
Tuomo Puustinen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 11:14:00 | 1:01:28 (27) | |||
Kari Maijala | Epilän Esa | FIN | 12:24:00 | 1:02:49 (28) | |||
Arto Salminen | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | FIN | 11:36:00 | 1:06:29 (29) | |||
Raimo Jussila | Haapaveden Urheilijat | FIN | 14:18:00 | 1:06:56 (30) | |||
Raino Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:20:00 | 1:07:30 (31) | |||
Jukka Nurmi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:58:00 | 1:08:09 (32) | |||
Mauri Toppari | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:08:00 | 1:12:19 (33) | |||
Jeremias Sankari | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 11:50:00 | 1:13:10 (34) | |||
Jari Salo | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 11:12:00 | 1:15:07 (35) | |||
Mikko Mäkitalo | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 11:18:00 | 1:24:39 (36) | |||
Jouko Karppinen | Vaalan Karhu | FIN | 11:28:00 | 2:07:39 (37) |