Nro | Nimi | Seura | 1. päivä | 2. päivä | 3. päivä | 4. päivä | Emit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Topi Anjala | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 14:23:00 | 13:02:00 | 13:20:00 | 12:00:00 |   201850 |
2 | Aaro Asikainen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 15:01:00 | 12:00:00 | 13:42:00 | 12:01:18 |   501451 |
3 | Andrew Barnett | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | AUS | 15:07:00 | 12:28:00 |   509076 | ||
6 | Niklas Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 14:31:00 | 12:36:00 | 13:30:00 | 12:10:18 |   514206 |
18 | Markku Elo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 14:35:00 | 11:52:00 | 14:04:00 | 12:36:32 |   511530 |
10 | Rinat Gabitov | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 14:43:00 | 12:34:00 | 14:08:00 | 12:26:35 |   517955 |
7 | Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:42:00 | 13:44:00 |   508628 | ||
8 | Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | FIN | 14:57:00 | 12:24:00 |   504766 | ||
4 | Petteri Huikko | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 14:51:00 | 12:04:00 | 14:26:00 | 12:05:00 |   519475 |
8 | Pekka Hyvönen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 14:29:00 | 13:04:00 | 13:24:00 | 12:19:08 |   507281 |
19 | Timo Joensuu | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 14:21:00 | 12:26:00 | 14:10:00 | 12:37:41 |   519641 |
25 | Lasse Kautto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 14:17:00 | 12:40:00 | 14:24:00 | 12:50:00 |   510233 |
21 | Juho Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:09:00 | 12:52:00 | 13:54:00 | 12:46:00 |   504878 |
14 | Matti Kivelä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 14:07:00 |   512296 | |||
17 | Riku Koirikivi | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 14:47:00 | 11:50:00 | 13:58:00 | 12:36:17 |   517290 |
11 | Olli Koivumäki | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 15:09:00 | 12:46:00 | 13:26:00 | 12:26:54 |   520566 |
14 | Christian Kronberg | IF Femman | FIN | 15:03:00 | 12:54:00 | 13:22:00 | 12:32:59 |   228005 |
24 | Patrick Kronberg | IF Femman | FIN | 14:11:00 | 12:44:00 | 13:38:00 | 12:49:00 |   509202 |
23 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 15:21:00 | 12:18:00 | 13:28:00 | 12:48:00 |   500371 |
20 | Wille Laitamäki | MS Parma | FIN | 14:13:00 | 13:00:00 | 14:02:00 | 12:38:58 |   519714 |
13 | Jonne Lakanen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 14:37:00 | 12:56:00 | 13:36:00 | 12:29:34 |   240856 |
26 | Matti Liukkonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 15:19:00 | 12:16:00 | 13:34:00 | 12:51:00 |   512985 |
7 | Simo Mertanen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 14:19:00 | 12:14:00 | 14:30:00 | 12:16:09 |   221202 |
5 | Jere Pajunen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 15:13:00 | 12:08:00 | 14:06:00 | 12:07:35 |   256892 |
27 | Ville Pasanen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 15:05:00 | 12:12:00 | 14:12:00 | 12:52:00 |   517057 |
15 | Jonne Pitkänen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 15:15:00 | 11:56:00 | 13:56:00 | 12:33:29 |   512834 |
22 | Mikael Rautio | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 14:25:00 | 13:06:00 | 13:14:00 | 12:47:00 |   507681 |
12 | Ville-Petteri Saarela | Keminmaan Urheilijat | FIN | 14:59:00 | 11:58:00 | 14:20:00 | 12:27:31 |   507330 |
16 | Samuli Salmenoja | MS Parma | FIN | 14:53:00 | 11:54:00 | 14:18:00 | 12:34:09 |   513523 |
30 | Oskari Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 15:17:00 | 12:22:00 |   215469 | ||
31 | Severi Similä | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 14:41:00 |   521112 | |||
3 | Aleksi Sopo | Navi | FIN | 14:49:00 | 12:02:00 | 13:48:00 | 12:02:35 |   190262 |
28 | Aapo Tonder | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 14:33:00 | 12:58:00 | 13:50:00 | 12:53:00 |   258780 |
29 | Otso Tukiainen | Koovee | FIN | 14:39:00 | 12:06:00 | 13:52:00 | 12:54:00 |   506429 |
30 | Lassi Vaismaa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:23:00 | 12:20:00 | 13:16:00 | 12:55:00 |   517643 |
9 | Aapo Viippola | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 14:45:00 | 12:50:00 | 14:14:00 | 12:24:07 |   513925 |
39 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 14:27:00 |   504820 |