Kiiminki maraton 27.8.2022

Puolikas kaikki

Maali 21,1 km

1717Kari PoutiainenPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN1:11:26
2703Kari VarisTeam KaskipuuFIN1:11:44+18
3644Chapangwa LubamboKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN1:12:18+52
4645Toni MyllyläKajaanin kipinäFIN1:15:25+3:59
5632Juuso JänkäläRovaniemen RoadrunnersFIN1:16:20+4:54
6606Markku NikkanenLimingan NiittomiehetFIN1:18:07+6:40
7654Tommi SorvojaLimingan NiittomiehetFIN1:19:31+8:05
8711Esko KariniemiRovaniemen RoadrunnersFIN1:22:44+11:17
9697Mari UlkuniemiRunners ClubFIN1:23:04+11:37
10722Sauli MäättäFIN1:24:42+13:16
11622Panu-Pekka PohjolaOuluFIN1:25:38+14:12
12691Aki SeipäjärviFIN1:25:39+14:12
13688Jussi HerttualaAavasaksan UrheilijatFIN1:25:59+14:33
14647Tuomas RäinäFIN1:26:56+15:30
15613Jukka Kanerva-AhoTemmesFIN1:27:22+15:56
16619Antti AlakärppäFIN1:27:27+16:01
17630Lauri HolappaOulun yliopistoFIN1:27:31+16:05
18719Raija PoutiainenFIN1:27:36+16:09
19646Tommi NeitolaPartakon HakaFIN1:28:38+17:12
20702Matti KaskiTeam KaskipuuFIN1:29:10+17:44
21718Kimmo HuuriainenTeam HyrskeFIN1:29:31+18:05
22656Iiro ÅmanFIN1:29:59+18:33
23602Ilja KoljonenRovaniemen RoadrunnersFIN1:30:04+18:38
24608Timo SuomalainenOtcFIN1:30:09+18:43
25706Veera ManterePudasjärven UrheilijatFIN1:30:31+19:05
26616Tuomas RonkainenKuivasjärven AuraFIN1:30:56+19:30
27692Jenna LempinenPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN1:30:58+19:31
28700Anna-Leena Nuolikivi-RoininenMuhoksen UrheilijatFIN1:31:18+19:52
29649Jussi RonkainenViikingin VoimallaFIN1:31:29+20:03
30636Erkki KariFIN1:31:45+20:19
31684Mikko TastulaOTCFIN1:32:54+21:27
32611Henry YlisassiKajaanin UrheilijatFIN1:33:57+22:31
33685Markku TarkiainenHintan HuimaFIN1:34:22+22:55
34605Markus NiemeläRovaniemen RoadrunnersFIN1:34:23+22:56
35705Maiju PoutiainenFIN1:34:45+23:18
36607Pasi OlliAY-JyräFIN1:34:58+23:32
37621Jukka PalokangasOulunsuun HeittoFIN1:36:27+25:01
38715Lotta KiuttuFIN1:36:37+25:11
39639Aapo LaivamaaOuluFIN1:36:44+25:18
40710Heikki OjantakanenOlsHe/OFFFIN1:37:03+25:37
41663Saija MustonenKuivasjärven AuraFIN1:37:48+26:22
42635Juhani KantomaaOuluFIN1:38:00+26:34
43637Jukka KerolaElcolineFIN1:39:14+27:48
44720JUKKA TahvolaFIN1:39:33+28:07
45603Toni KorkiakoskiHaukipudasFIN1:39:40+28:14
46627Jukka KitinpramiLimingan NiittomiehetFIN1:39:50+28:24
47631Onni IkonenFIN1:39:54+28:28
48687Joel PitkänenPohjois-Oulun VoimanostajatFIN1:39:57+28:31
49708Karoliina KellolaFIN1:40:08+28:42
50629Taisto PuurunenOulunsuun HeittoFIN1:40:14+28:48
661Päivi LumijärviLimingan NiittomiehetFIN1:40:14+28:48
52707Matti TarkiainenOuluFIN1:40:52+29:26
53626Aulis KaasinenONMKYUFIN1:41:11+29:45
54694Veikko KääriäKiimingin UrheilijatFIN1:41:36+30:10
55669Kariina KauppinenONMKY/KKMFIN1:42:21+30:55
56667Elli ÖverstiKalajoen JunkkaritFIN1:43:12+31:46
57653Pekka SirviöSotkamoFIN1:43:38+32:12
58709Mika MäättäOuluFIN1:45:02+33:36
59701Merja SantaniemiKöykkyrin KiertäjätFIN1:45:10+33:44
60617Sakri TaskilaOuluFIN1:45:37+34:11
61601Jarkko KallioOuluFIN1:45:45+34:19
62670Mervi PerkkiöOulunsuun HeittoFIN1:45:49+34:23
63723Niilo TeräväFIN1:46:13+34:46
64655Antti TaimistoOuluFIN1:46:46+35:19
65615Jorma PuurunenPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN1:47:13+35:47
66620Helka MoilanenFIN1:47:16+35:50
67683Noora TuohinoEi oleFIN1:47:24+35:57
68614Toni NiemeläWürth OySWE1:47:44+36:18
69690Pertti RiepulaKuivaniemen YritysFIN1:48:26+36:59
70680Aada PeltolaSuomen Konetalo OyFIN1:49:40+38:14
71660Satu JaaraNorthern Trail RunnersFIN1:50:09+38:43
72624Peitsa JuujärviKarelia Ikkuna OyFIN1:50:45+39:19
73682Emmi VarpuOuluFIN1:51:00+39:34
74699Seppo SyväniemiFIN1:51:10+39:44
75665Virve SipolaOuluFIN1:52:14+40:48
76192Sanna MikkolaOulunsuun HeittoFIN1:52:18+40:52
77666T TuovilaFIN1:54:04+42:37
78698Hannakatri SarastoFIN1:54:12+42:46
79612Sakari JormaTribaseFIN1:54:31+43:05
80704Iina KaskiFIN1:56:00+44:33
81643Lasse LiukkoFIN1:56:32+45:06
82623Ismo JurvelinKiiminkiFIN1:56:55+45:29
83634Mikko KaikkonenOuluFIN1:57:02+45:36
84721Olli MurtoperäSiklaFIN1:58:38+47:12
85695Timo KaikkonenFIN1:58:38+47:12
86625Reijo HummastenniemiOulunsuun HeittoFIN1:58:45+47:19
87696Antti TakkinenFIN1:58:55+47:29
88609Petri TaskinenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN1:59:37+48:11
89633Joona KaakinenIiFIN1:59:48+48:21
90662Tiina MikkonenUtajärviFIN2:00:42+49:16
91693Seppo LuosujärviFIN2:00:54+49:28
92679Hanna PakanenKeminmaaFIN2:02:18+50:52
93681Kaisa PitkänenPihtipudasFIN2:02:45+51:19
94925Lasse RistolainenOuluFIN2:03:31+52:04
95668Tiina JounioOuluFIN2:04:13+52:47
96641Duc LeOuluFIN2:05:46+54:20
97673Meiju GranholmTeam LukkisFIN2:07:05+55:38
98672Iina ElorinneVihiluodon VauhtiFIN2:08:11+56:45
99712Reijo PaasoIiFIN2:08:31+57:05
100638Jaakko KorpelaOuluFIN2:08:56+57:30
101716Mika HietalaPunttiparonitFIN2:09:14+57:48
102713Tiina AutioFIN2:09:22+57:56
103714Juha MäättäOuluFIN2:12:15+1:00:49
104610Toni TuohinoRebound RacingFIN2:13:39+1:02:13
105675Elina KelonevaLiedakkalaFIN2:15:14+1:03:48
106652Okko SauramaTeam LukkisFIN2:16:55+1:05:29
107686Janne SääskilahtiFIN2:18:09+1:06:42
108664Leena-Maija PeltolaSuomen Konetalo OyFIN2:19:05+1:07:39
109648Marko PulkkinenOuluFIN2:21:07+1:09:40
110689Tiina RiepulaKuivaniemen YritysFIN2:21:46+1:10:20
111674Henna JunttilaOuluFIN2:23:55+1:12:29
112618Veli-Pekka VäisänenOuluFIN2:25:26+1:14:00
113640Henri LassilaRebound RacingFIN2:30:57+1:19:30
114658Anna PaasoKelloFIN2:31:10+1:19:44
115671Kirsti SattaSieppijärven SisuFIN2:55:52+1:44:26
650Jukka SahiOuluFINkeskeytti
651Jaakko SaukkoTRIBaseFINkeskeytti
604Ossi MyllymäkiUllavan KilpaFINkeskeytti
628Tapani MällinenOuluFINkeskeytti
657Liisa KoivukoskiOuluFINkeskeytti
659Inkamari VälitaloMVTTFINkeskeytti

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English