Kiiminki maraton 27.8.2022

Miehet puolimaraton

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
10,42 km
Väliaika
21,07 km
Maali
21,1 km
 
1.   Kari Poutiainen Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   35:41 (2)  1:11:21 (1)  1:11:26  
2.   Kari Varis Team Kaskipuu  FIN  12:00:00         1:11:44  
3.   Chapangwa Lubambo Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  12:00:00   35:41 (1)  1:12:13 (2)  1:12:18  
4.   Toni Myllylä Kajaanin kipinä  FIN  12:00:00   36:31 (3)  1:15:20 (3)  1:15:25  
5.   Juuso Jänkälä Rovaniemen Roadrunners  FIN  12:00:00   37:41 (4)  1:16:14 (4)  1:16:20  
6.   Tommi Sorvoja Limingan Niittomiehet  FIN  12:00:00   39:37 (5)  1:19:26 (5)  1:19:31  
7.   Aki Seipäjärvi   FIN  12:00:00   41:54 (6)  1:25:32 (6)  1:25:39  
8.   Jussi Herttuala Aavasaksan Urheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   42:16 (8)  1:25:53 (7)  1:25:59  
9.   Tuomas Räinä   FIN  12:00:00   42:09 (7)  1:26:49 (8)  1:26:56  
10.   Lauri Holappa Oulun yliopisto  FIN  12:00:00   43:01 (9)  1:27:24 (9)  1:27:31  
11.   Tommi Neitola Partakon Haka  FIN  12:00:00   43:07 (12)  1:28:32 (10)  1:28:38  
12.   Iiro Åman   FIN  12:00:00   43:02 (10)  1:29:52 (11)  1:29:59  
13.   Jussi Ronkainen Viikingin Voimalla  FIN  12:00:00   44:09 (13)  1:31:22 (12)  1:31:29  
14.   Erkki Kari   FIN  12:00:00   43:03 (11)  1:31:37 (13)  1:31:45  
15.   Mikko Tastula OTC  FIN  12:00:00   44:38 (14)  1:32:46 (14)  1:32:54  
16.   Aapo Laivamaa Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   47:22 (15)  1:36:35 (15)  1:36:44  
17.   Juhani Kantomaa Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   48:51 (16)  1:37:54 (16)  1:38:00  
18.   Jukka Kerola Elcoline  FIN  12:00:00   49:10 (17)  1:39:06 (17)  1:39:14  
19.   JUKKA Tahvola   FIN  12:00:00   49:12 (18)  1:39:25 (18)  1:39:33  
20.   Onni Ikonen   FIN  12:00:00   49:58 (20)  1:39:48 (19)  1:39:54  
21.   Joel Pitkänen Pohjois-Oulun Voimanostajat  FIN  12:00:00   49:36 (19)  1:39:50 (20)  1:39:57  
22.   Pekka Sirviö Sotkamo  FIN  12:00:00   50:50 (22)  1:43:30 (21)  1:43:38  
23.   Niilo Terävä   FIN  12:00:00   52:33 (23)  1:46:05 (22)  1:46:13  
24.   Antti Taimisto Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   50:28 (21)  1:46:37 (23)  1:46:46  
25.   Lasse Liukko   FIN  12:00:00   59:47 (28)  1:56:24 (24)  1:56:32  
26.   Mikko Kaikkonen Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   57:22 (25)  1:56:53 (25)  1:57:02  
27.   Olli Murtoperä Sikla  FIN  12:00:00   54:10 (24)  1:58:29 (26)  1:58:38  
28.   Joona Kaakinen Ii  FIN  12:00:00   58:45 (27)  1:59:39 (27)  1:59:48  
29.   Lasse Ristolainen Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   1:04:20 (29)  2:03:20 (28)  2:03:31  
30.   Duc Le Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   58:11 (26)  2:05:35 (29)  2:05:46  
31.   Jaakko Korpela Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   1:04:52 (30)  2:08:47 (30)  2:08:56  
32.   Okko Saurama Team Lukkis  FIN  12:00:00   1:08:53 (32)  2:16:46 (31)  2:16:55  
33.   Janne Sääskilahti   FIN  12:00:00   1:08:49 (31)  2:17:59 (32)  2:18:09  
34.   Marko Pulkkinen Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   1:10:15 (33)  2:20:58 (33)  2:21:07  
35.   Henri Lassila Rebound Racing  FIN  12:00:00   1:12:31 (34)  2:30:46 (34)  2:30:57  
   Leif Ling   FIN  12:00:00         ei läht.  
   Jukka Sahi Oulu  FIN  12:00:00         keskeytti  
   Jaakko Saukko TRIBase  FIN  12:00:00         keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English