1 | Aarne Aalto | - | 12:00:00 |   1 | |
3 | Niko Aho | - | 12:00:00 |   3 | |
4 | Vili Ahokas | - | 12:00:00 |   4 | |
5 | Artturi Ahola | - | 12:00:00 |   5 | |
6 | Daniel Ahola | - | 12:00:00 |   6 | |
8 | Juho-Pekka Airaksinen | - | 12:00:00 |   8 | |
9 | Aapo Ala-Sankila | Eräpirkat | 12:00:00 |   9 | |
10 | Marcos Alcarez | Sitowise Oy | 12:00:00 |   10 | |
13 | Jarkko Asgård | Verkkokauppa.com | 12:00:00 |   13 | |
14 | Juha Asikainen | Maddupe Running Team | 12:00:00 |   14 | |
19 | Otto Domars | Kvevlax | 12:00:00 |   19 | |
22 | Tuure Erkkilä | Jouluksi kotiin | 12:00:00 |   22 | |
24 | Touko Erkkilä | - | 12:00:00 |   24 | |
26 | Nuutti Ervasti | Könsikkäiden kuntoklubi | 12:00:00 |   26 | |
27 | Timo Eskonen | Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 |   27 | |
29 | Juha-Matti Grön | - | 12:00:00 |   29 | |
31 | Mikko Haaja | Mytty&Pyllistys | 12:00:00 |   31 | |
33 | Antti Haaranen | Mukwan Jyväskylä ry | 12:00:00 |   33 | |
38 | Juhani Harju | Ahvenpyhän voima | 12:00:00 |   38 | |
39 | Arttu Harju | Saarijärven Pullistus | 12:00:00 |   39 | |
41 | Jukka Hautala | PasPam | 12:00:00 |   41 | |
42 | Olli Heikkinen | - | 12:00:00 |   42 | |
46 | Aku Hiltunen | - | 12:00:00 |   46 | |
47 | Eetu Hiltunen | Hippoksen Maratonkerho | 12:00:00 |   47 | |
49 | Kai Hintikka | Hippoksen Maratonkerho | 12:00:00 |   49 | |
50 | Tuukka Honkala | Pelastusopisto | 12:00:00 |   50 | |
51 | Timi Honkanen | - | 12:00:00 |   51 | |
57 | Lauri Hytönen | - | 12:00:00 |   57 | |
58 | Joel Simeon Hyyppä | Vimpelin Veto | 12:00:00 |   58 | |
64 | Topi Jokitalo | Lentävä Höyhen | 12:00:00 |   64 | |
65 | Jani Juntunen | - | 12:00:00 |   65 | |
72 | Timo Kallela | Varaani Works Oy | 12:00:00 |   72 | |
77 | Valtteri Karjula | Perustava | 12:00:00 |   77 | |
80 | Ville Kauppinen | - | 12:00:00 |   80 | |
88 | Eetu Kinnunen | - | 12:00:00 |   88 | |
91 | Juuso Kivilähde | Team DNF | 12:00:00 |   91 | |
93 | Timo Komulainen | Sukeva | 12:00:00 |   93 | |
95 | Toni Kontio | - | 12:00:00 |   95 | |
96 | Lauri Kontio | - | 12:00:00 |   96 | |
99 | Juuso Korhonen | - | 12:00:00 |   99 | |
100 | Tuomas Koskimäki | Pasadel Ry | 12:00:00 |   100 | |
104 | Samuli Kytö | - | 12:00:00 |   104 | |
105 | Jaakko Kärsämä | - | 12:00:00 |   105 | |
106 | Pasi Lahtinen | Jämsän Terveys Oy | 12:00:00 |   106 | |
111 | Hannes Laitinen | - | 12:00:00 |   111 | |
112 | Janne Laitinen | Tehomet Oy | 12:00:00 |   112 | |
114 | Teemu Lauren | Jyväskylän Yliopiston IT tiedek | 12:00:00 |   114 | |
115 | Jussi Laurén | - | 12:00:00 |   115 | |
116 | Ilari Laurila | - | 12:00:00 |   116 | |
118 | Jonne Leino | LUM | 12:00:00 |   118 | |
121 | Risto Leppälä | - | 12:00:00 |   121 | |
124 | Aleksi Leppänen | - | 12:00:00 |   124 | |
126 | Lauri Leppänen | Jyväskylän Yliopiston IT tiedek | 12:00:00 |   126 | |
128 | Teemu Lesonen | S-SPy | 12:00:00 |   128 | |
129 | Mikael Liikanen | - | 12:00:00 |   129 | |
132 | Simo Lintunen | - | 12:00:00 |   132 | |
138 | Timo Manninen | - | 12:00:00 |   138 | |
141 | Aaro Mattila | Porin Yleisurheilu | 12:00:00 |   141 | |
148 | Joni Miettinen | - | 12:00:00 |   148 | |
150 | Bratu Milan | Jyväskylän Yliopiston IT tiedek | 12:00:00 |   150 | |
155 | Heikki Mustalampi | Vertin tila | 12:00:00 |   155 | |
159 | Noa Mäkelä | - | 12:00:00 |   159 | |
168 | Eero Niemi | Suomenkylän Sisu | 12:00:00 |   168 | |
170 | Lauri Niemi | - | 12:00:00 |   170 | |
175 | Santeri Nurmeksela | - | 12:00:00 |   175 | |
179 | Riku Ollikainen | Siilinjärven hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 |   179 | |
184 | Jari Parkkinen | Hippoksen Maratonkerho | 12:00:00 |   184 | |
185 | Mika Pasanen | - | 12:00:00 |   185 | |
186 | Johannes Patja | - | 12:00:00 |   186 | |
188 | Antti Pehkonen | Pehkonen Run Club | 12:00:00 |   188 | |
191 | Lauri Pelkonen | Könsikkäiden Kunto Klubi | 12:00:00 |   191 | |
193 | Antti Pemmari | - | 12:00:00 |   193 | |
196 | Ville Piekkari | - | 12:00:00 |   196 | |
197 | Jaakko Piesanen | Saarijärven Pullistus | 12:00:00 |   197 | |
200 | Petri Pukari | - | 12:00:00 |   200 | |
201 | Joonas Puolakka | - | 12:00:00 |   201 | |
203 | Pasi Pöntynen | - | 12:00:00 |   203 | |
204 | Jere Pöntynen | - | 12:00:00 |   204 | |
205 | Marko Rantakari | Tampere | 12:00:00 |   205 | |
211 | Erkki Rintala | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 |   211 | |
212 | Aki Roini | JKU Finlandia Valmennusryhmä | 12:00:00 |   212 | |
215 | Janne Ruhanen | - | 12:00:00 |   215 | |
218 | Anton Rähmönen | Jyväskylän Yliopiston IT tiedek | 12:00:00 |   218 | |
219 | Ilmari Räisänen | - | 12:00:00 |   219 | |
220 | Tomi Räisänen | Qvantel | 12:00:00 |   220 | |
222 | Juuso Sainio | JBA | 12:00:00 |   222 | |
223 | Aleksi Salmi | - | 12:00:00 |   223 | |
226 | Kimi Siefen | Tampereen Maratonklubi | 12:00:00 |   226 | |
227 | Janne Sievänen | - | 12:00:00 |   227 | |
231 | Matias Siukola | - | 12:00:00 |   231 | |
235 | Muhammad Subair | Solteq | 12:00:00 |   235 | |
236 | Juho Suikkanen | - | 12:00:00 |   236 | |
240 | Jussi Taipale | - | 12:00:00 |   240 | |
244 | Teijo Takanen | - | 12:00:00 |   244 | |
245 | Matti Talja | Y&S Marathon Runners | 12:00:00 |   245 | |
248 | Erkkilä Tiitus | - | 12:00:00 |   248 | |
249 | Juhana Tikkanen | - | 12:00:00 |   249 | |
253 | Jonathan Tolksdorf | - | 12:00:00 |   253 | |
256 | Lauri Tuomela | Könsikkäiden KuntoKlubi | 12:00:00 |   256 | |
258 | Tatu Turunen | - | 12:00:00 |   258 | |
262 | Aarne Urvas | - | 12:00:00 |   262 | |
263 | Lauri Vallittu | RC MM | 12:00:00 |   263 | |
265 | Ilpo Viertola | - | 12:00:00 |   265 | |
268 | Eemi Volotinen | - | 12:00:00 |   268 | |
269 | Teemu Vuorio | Alavus | 12:00:00 |   269 | |
270 | Petri Vähäjylkkä | Mäkipajanranta | 12:00:00 |   270 | |
272 | Mikko Väänänen | - | 12:00:00 |   272 | |
275 | Tommi Yrjänä | - | 12:00:00 |   275 | |
276 | Ossi Öhman | - | 12:00:00 |   276 | |
277 | Antti Ahtiainen | SB Thrashers Kuopio | 12:00:00 |   277 | |
281 | Suvi Grönholm | Valmet Oy | 12:00:00 |   281 | |
290 | Veikka Lahtinen | KKK | 12:00:00 |   290 | |
291 | Mika Lahtinen | Lidl Suomi Ky | 12:00:00 |   291 | |
302 | Mio Juvonen | FxJiujitsu | 12:00:00 |   302 | |
304 | Teemu Kaunisto | 12:00:00 |   304 | ||
307 | Jussi Nieminen | Elisa Oyj | 12:00:00 |   307 | |
310 | Juha Salonen | Saarijärven Pullistus | 12:00:00 |   310 | |
313 | Timo Honkonen | Toivakka | 12:00:00 |   313 | |
314 | Kimmo Lajunen | Tosta Lähtee -Team | 12:00:00 |   314 | |
315 | Kalle Muli | Stamina triathlon club ry | 12:00:00 |   315 | |
316 | Seppo Pietarila | Oman tien kulkijat | 12:00:00 |   316 | |
317 | Matti Hirvelä | 12:00:00 |   317 | ||
320 | Toni Korkiakoski | Stamina TC | 12:00:00 |   320 | |
324 | Ilpo Seppänen | Selkosen Metsästäjät | 12:00:00 |   324 | |
325 | Paavo Paukamainen | 12:00:00 |   325 | ||
326 | Tuomas Roivainen | Otanmäen Teräs (Ote) | 12:00:00 |   326 | |
327 | Ilkka Minkkinen | 12:00:00 |   327 | ||
331 | Jussi Kiuru | 12:00:00 |   331 | ||
337 | Harri Parkkonen | Rauhalahti Road Runners | 12:00:00 |   337 |