Lähtöaika | 2,6 km |
2,7 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Petri Noponen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 18:09:00 | 13:42 (1) | |||
Espen Danevad | Norway | FIN | 18:16:00 | 14:35 (2) | |||
Jussi-Pekka Hanhela | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 18:08:00 | 14:50 (3) | |||
Kurt Schmid | Switzerland | SUI | 18:42:00 | 14:57 (4) | |||
Mikael Anttonen | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 18:45:00 | 15:03 (5) | |||
Tero Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 18:31:00 | 15:32 (6) | |||
Kimmo Liljeström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:10:00 | 15:53 (7) | |||
Juha-Matti Suominen | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | 18:02:00 | 16:08 (8) | |||
Iiro Jääskeläinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 18:21:00 | 16:15 (9) | |||
Olaf Binsch | The Netherlands | FIN | 18:44:00 | 16:16 (10) | |||
Jari Kleemola | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 19:03:00 | 16:21 (11) | |||
Riku Rintanen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 18:37:00 | 16:31 (12) | |||
Yuri Emaldinov | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 18:17:00 | 16:41 (13) | |||
Jyrki Nikkinen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 18:13:00 | 16:48 (14) | |||
Heikki Kettunen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 18:59:00 | 16:52 (15) | |||
Rasmus Mårtenson | OK77 | FIN | 18:19:00 | 17:15 (16) | |||
Jouko Nurmiainen | OK Raseborg | FIN | 18:20:00 | 17:16 (17) | |||
Jakob Søndergaard | Denmark | FIN | 18:23:00 | 17:50 (18) | |||
Timo Tähtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:14:00 | 17:59 (19) | |||
Jukka Kurttila | Navi | FIN | 18:18:00 | 19:03 (20) | |||
Petteri Surakka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:33:00 | 19:17 (21) | |||
Petri Harjamäki | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 20:13:00 | 19:18 (22) | |||
Matti Isoherranen | OC Puisto | FIN | 19:52:00 | 19:21 (23) | |||
Tommi Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:46:00 | 19:24 (24) | |||
Hans Tuominen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 19:31:00 | 20:00 (25) | |||
Tuomo Oksanen | Navi | FIN | 18:28:00 | 20:48 (26) | |||
Tero Salonen | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 18:55:00 | 20:54 (27) | |||
Jari Ojala | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | FIN | 20:09:00 | 20:57 (28) | |||
Juha-Matti Laiho | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot | FIN | 19:45:00 | 21:08 (29) | |||
Eerik Skyttä | OC Puisto | FIN | 18:36:00 | 21:32 (30) | |||
Tomi Kurhinen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:33:00 | 22:22 (31) | |||
Tuomas Kivelä | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 20:01:00 | 22:27 (32) | |||
Jussi Lehtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:07:00 | 22:43 (33) | |||
Joni Tenhunen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 19:00:00 | 24:20 (34) | |||
Sami Sundström | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:05:00 | 25:02 (35) | |||
Jyrki Laaksonheimo | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 18:01:00 | 26:33 (36) |