Nro | Nimi | Seura | 1. päivä | 2. päivä | 3. päivä | 4. päivä | 5. päivä | Emit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4262 | Oona Andelmaa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:37:00 | 12:10:00 | 18:28:00 | 13:29:00 | 10:57:00 |   507142 |
4263 | Mira Anttila | SK Uusi | FIN | 14:09:00 | 12:18:00 | 19:03:00 | 13:05:00 | 11:03:00 |   242619 |
4264 | Linda Breilin | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 12:23:00 | 11:38:00 | 18:11:00 | 12:09:00 | 11:09:00 |   514377 |
4265 | Nova Enlund | IF Femman | FIN | 13:53:00 | 12:42:00 | 19:24:00 | 12:13:00 | 11:01:00 |   231236 |
4266 | Laura Haapasalo | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 19:15:00 |   257125 | ||||
4267 | Ella Hakkarainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 14:19:00 | 11:48:00 | 19:00:00 | 14:09:00 | 10:23:00 |   513133 |
4268 | Venla Hilasvuori | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 14:37:00 | 13:28:00 |   506106 | |||
4269 | Hilma Hokkanen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 14:23:00 | 11:18:00 | 18:23:00 | 12:29:00 | 11:17:00 |   515286 |
4270 | Siiri Juures | Rastivarsat | FIN | 14:43:00 | 13:48:00 | 19:46:00 | 14:49:00 | 10:37:00 |   248698 |
4271 | Inkamari Kalari | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 19:01:00 | 13:57:00 | 10:43:00 |   229004 | ||
4272 | Inga Kangas | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 14:21:00 | 11:20:00 | 18:26:00 | 12:37:00 | 11:15:00 |   515063 |
4273 | Mona Kantelinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 18:14:00 | 10:07:00 |   509687 | |||
4274 | Sonja Karjalainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:33:00 | 11:50:00 | 18:54:00 | 14:11:00 | 11:39:00 |   249194 |
4275 | Kaisa Kirves | SK Uusi | FIN | 13:31:00 | 11:54:00 | 19:44:00 | 12:55:00 | 11:19:00 |   514737 |
4276 | Ciia Kokko | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:13:00 | 11:40:00 | 18:33:00 | 12:35:00 | 11:13:00 |   506084 |
4277 | Aino Kolmonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 14:05:00 | 11:52:00 | 18:48:00 | 14:05:00 | 10:49:00 |   218450 |
4278 | Martta Korte | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:15:00 | 12:20:00 | 18:50:00 | 13:11:00 | 11:25:00 |   515294 |
4279 | Kaisla Koskinen | SK Uusi | FIN | 19:30:00 | 12:11:00 |   257003 | |||
4280 | Anni Lauronen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:35:00 | 11:28:00 | 18:10:00 | 12:21:00 | 11:29:00 |   232724 |
4281 | Aurora Lehtonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 12:57:00 | 12:26:00 | 18:47:00 |   509938 | ||
4282 | Uma Lehtonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 13:25:00 | 12:48:00 | 20:00:00 | 13:49:00 | 10:09:00 |   514326 |
4283 | Linnea Lemberg | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 18:13:00 | 12:31:00 |   514750 | |||
4284 | Tindra Majander | OK Trian | FIN | 12:33:00 | 11:36:00 | 18:37:00 | 12:39:00 | 10:51:00 |   500675 |
4285 | Hertta Malinen | Navi | FIN | 12:47:00 | 12:22:00 | 18:38:00 | 12:41:00 | 10:41:00 |   514310 |
4286 | Saara Malm | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 19:31:00 |   514651 | ||||
4288 | Oona Muhonen | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 14:59:00 | 13:34:00 | 20:02:00 | 14:59:00 | 12:57:00 |   235894 |
4289 | Venla Mäkinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 13:11:00 | 11:22:00 | 18:49:00 | 13:27:00 | 11:47:00 |   244925 |
4290 | Sissi Määttä | OK Trian | FIN | 12:17:00 | 12:12:00 | 18:04:00 | 12:17:00 | 12:17:00 |   246448 |
4291 | Lotta Nikkinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 19:16:00 | 13:59:00 |   242781 | |||
4292 | Vilma Noponen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:25:00 | 12:04:00 | 18:06:00 | 13:13:00 | 11:31:00 |   518292 |
4293 | Iira-Nella Norrbacka | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 13:29:00 | 13:38:00 | 19:20:00 | 13:53:00 | 12:41:00 |   512646 |
4294 | Ella Pesola | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 12:19:00 | 11:08:00 | 19:02:00 | 12:15:00 | 10:33:00 |   520406 |
4295 | Vilma Pyhtilä | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 14:29:00 | 11:12:00 | 18:12:00 | 12:27:00 | 11:35:00 |   229039 |
4296 | Linn Rantanen | Pargas IF | FIN | 13:45:00 | 11:14:00 | 18:44:00 | 12:43:00 | 10:25:00 |   258844 |
4297 | Sonja Reiman | OK Trian | FIN | 13:05:00 | 13:32:00 | 18:17:00 | 13:31:00 | 12:11:00 |   249815 |
4298 | Viivi Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:11:00 | 11:10:00 |   514568 | |||
4299 | Aino Rossi | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 13:47:00 | 11:42:00 | 18:39:00 | 12:49:00 | 10:21:00 |   256249 |
4300 | Elena Ryytty | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:43:00 | 11:46:00 | 18:45:00 | 12:53:00 | 10:39:00 |   511230 |
4301 | Hilla Rämä | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:01:00 | 11:00:00 | 18:00:00 | 12:03:00 | 10:01:00 |   518235 |
4302 | Taimi Saarinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:41:00 | 11:32:00 | 18:19:00 | 12:25:00 | 11:21:00 |   523095 |
4303 | Elin Schuepbach | Switzerland | FIN | 13:07:00 | 11:56:00 | 18:08:00 | 12:23:00 | 11:27:00 |   199064 |
4304 | Siiri Siikanen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 14:27:00 | 13:50:00 | 19:39:00 | 14:27:00 | 10:19:00 |   256162 |
4305 | Linnea Simola | Rastivarsat | FIN | 18:35:00 |   521136 | ||||
4306 | Iida Taini | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 18:21:00 |   513199 | ||||
4307 | Aada Tapiola | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:29:00 | 12:02:00 | 18:34:00 | 13:37:00 | 11:07:00 |   511619 |
4308 | Saana Turpeinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:59:00 | 11:58:00 | 18:59:00 | 12:59:00 | 12:01:00 |   513178 |
4309 | Veera Tyni | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 14:31:00 | 12:40:00 | 19:14:00 | 13:23:00 | 12:43:00 |   236965 |
4311 | Milla Vehmasto | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 14:41:00 | 13:44:00 | 19:27:00 | 14:19:00 | 12:47:00 |   506266 |
4310 | Selma Weckman | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 14:11:00 | 13:06:00 | 19:26:00 | 14:15:00 | 12:35:00 |   514123 |
4312 | Alma Wiklund | Rastihaukat | FIN | 13:13:00 | 12:36:00 | 19:12:00 | 13:45:00 | 12:07:00 |   512264 |
4287 | Olga von Matt | Rastihaukat | FIN | 13:19:00 | 12:44:00 | 19:08:00 | 13:39:00 | 12:13:00 |   512868 |