EspooSprintin tuplakisa 30.4.2022

H21E 1. päivä

Maali 3,7 km

159Teemu OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN13:26
266Akseli RuoholaMS ParmaFIN13:34+8
353Miika KirmulaKalevan RastiFIN13:38+12
457Aleksi NiemiTampereen PyrintöFIN13:48+22
551Joni HirvikallioKooveeFIN13:58+32
664Maxime RauturierKalevan RastiFRA14:02+36
752Otto KaarioHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:03+37
72Arto TalvinenMS ParmaFIN14:03+37
947Topias AholaNaviFIN14:05+39
1075Juho YlinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN14:09+43
1167Touko SeppäTurun SuunnistajatFIN14:19+53
1270Topi SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:22+56
1349Tuomas HeikkiläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:24+58
1461Alvar PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN14:37+1:11
1526Lari PernuEspoon SuuntaFIN14:38+1:12
1630Antti SaikkoTampereen PyrintöFIN14:39+1:13
1746Aaro AhoValkeakosken HakaFIN14:42+1:16
1869Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN14:45+1:19
22Atte NokkaLappeen RientoFIN14:45+1:19
2071Lari TakanenPaimion RastiFIN14:46+1:20
2160Janne OvaskaVehkalahden VeikotFIN14:49+1:23
2255Severi KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN14:51+1:25
2365Aarni RonkainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN14:53+1:27
2462Topi PenttinenMS ParmaFIN14:56+1:30
251Rauli AhoValkeakosken HakaFIN15:02+1:36
2645Petja YlikyläAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN15:03+1:37
32Emil SeveliusOK77FIN15:03+1:37
286Joona HuilaHiisirastiFIN15:04+1:38
2968Otto SimosasTampereen PyrintöFIN15:10+1:44
3023Aaro OjalaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN15:11+1:45
3124Antti ParjanneLynxFIN15:14+1:48
3273Toni-Antti ViitasaariLapuan VirkiäFIN15:17+1:51
3374Akseli VirtanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN15:18+1:52
345Topias ArolaPaimion RastiFIN15:19+1:53
3516Janne KuningasLappeen RientoFIN15:20+1:54
27Valtteri RantalaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN15:20+1:54
15Roope KoskinenKalevan RastiFIN15:20+1:54
3840Luukas ValtonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:24+1:58
21Tuukka MäkinenMS ParmaFIN15:24+1:58
4017Anton KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN15:33+2:07
4144Justus VuoriTurun SuunnistajatFIN15:35+2:09
4212Antton KoivistoSK UusiFIN15:38+2:12
33Oskari SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN15:38+2:12
449Antti JärvenpääOK77FIN15:43+2:17
4520Tuomo MäkeläAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN15:50+2:24
4639Eero-Matti VainioMS ParmaFIN15:54+2:28
37Mikko TervakangasEspoon SuuntaFIN15:54+2:28
4834Wilhelm StenbackaOK77FIN15:56+2:30
4941Konsta VanhanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN15:57+2:31
507af Fabian HällströmOK77FIN16:05+2:39
512Jasper AlajoutsiKooveeFIN16:08+2:42
5248Jonny DonnerOK77FIN16:13+2:47
5335Matti SuutariVehkalahden VeikotFIN16:14+2:48
5428Jonathan RayOK77FIN16:16+2:50
5513Lauri KoivumäkiLapuan VirkiäFIN16:17+2:51
5636Juho-Matti TaivainenPellon PonsiFIN16:38+3:12
3Oliver AlajoutsiKooveeFIN16:38+3:12
5814Olli KoivumäkiLapuan VirkiäFIN16:44+3:18
5942Miika VehmasEspoon SuuntaFIN16:59+3:33
6043Ville VierimaaEspoon AkillesFIN17:25+3:59
6119Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN17:48+4:22
6210Matias KankkunenOK77FIN19:04+5:38
6329Aaro RuoholaMS ParmaFIN19:10+5:44
63Fryderyk PryjmaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaPOLhylätty
58Olli OjanahoHelsingin SuunnistajatFINhylätty
54Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFINhylätty
4Jussi AnkeloMS ParmaFINhylätty
50Eero HeinonenMS ParmaFINhylätty
38Benjamin TulonenHiidenkiertäjätFINhylätty
25Samuli PeltolaJämsän Retki-VeikotFINei läht.
18Arttu LindqvistKouvolan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
56Jesse LaukkarinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
11Valtteri KinnunenLahden Suunnistajat-37FINei läht.
31Sampo SankeloLapuan VirkiäFINei läht.
8Tobias JernOK77FINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English