(Lähti 6, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)
1 | 5 | Janne Salmi | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:26 | ||
2 | 2 | Ainars Lupikis | Latvia | LAT | 42:45 | +3:19 | |
3 | 3 | Alex Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 46:30 | +7:04 | |
4 | 6 | Pyry Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 49:39 | +10:13 | |
5 | 4 | Tero Tetri | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:17:20 | +37:54 | |
1 | Tuomo Mäkelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | hylätty |
(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 9 | Teemu Rautiainen | Rasti E4 | FIN | 43:26 | ||
2 | 10 | Petri Laaksonen | UNO SK | FIN | 44:37 | +1:11 | |
8 | Jari Pajunen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 55:33 | +12:07 |
(Lähti 13, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)
1 | 15 | Toni Närvä | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 36:36 | ||
2 | 25 | Janne Joensivu | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 40:06 | +3:30 | |
3 | 13 | Tatu Saari | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 45:32 | +8:56 | |
4 | 18 | Kai Samposalo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 46:36 | +10:00 | |
5 | 16 | Ville-Veikko Nurminen | Suosmeren Salpa | FIN | 46:37 | +10:01 | |
6 | 21 | Heikki Korhonen | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 46:42 | +10:06 | |
7 | 12 | Aarne Orhanen | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 47:30 | +10:54 | |
8 | 22 | Benny Forsström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 47:54 | +11:18 | |
9 | 17 | Ville Forsström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 53:19 | +16:43 | |
10 | 19 | Simo Tuomala | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 1:02:34 | +25:58 | |
11 | 26 | Erno Aalto | Liperin Taimi | FIN | 1:05:45 | +29:09 | |
12 | 14 | Marko Toivo | Lauttakylän Luja | FIN | 1:09:52 | +33:16 | |
20 | Juha-Pekka Andelmaa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | ei läht. | |||
23 | Topi Levomaa | Lauttakylän Luja | FIN | ei läht. | |||
24 | Saku Tranberg | Paimion Rasti | FIN | hylätty |
(Lähti 13, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 30 | Osmo Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 32:19 | ||
2 | 39 | Jani Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 34:20 | +2:01 | |
38 | Juha Vaininen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:36 | +2:17 | ||
40 | Vesa Äyräs | MS Parma | FIN | 34:46 | +2:27 | ||
29 | Patrik Ahlbäck | Pargas IF | FIN | 37:55 | +5:36 | ||
6 | 35 | Jussi Karttila | MS Parma | FIN | 39:01 | +6:42 | |
7 | 32 | Rami Rintala | Hiisirasti | FIN | 40:55 | +8:36 | |
8 | 33 | Joni Holmroos | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:01 | +8:42 | |
9 | 28 | Matti Toivio | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 41:27 | +9:08 | |
10 | 37 | Mikko Paasikivi | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:39 | +12:20 | |
11 | 34 | Tatu Teriö | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:11 | +13:52 | |
12 | 31 | Mikko Räsänen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 53:50 | +21:31 | |
13 | 36 | Markus Tasala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:00:13 | +27:54 |
(Lähti 14, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)
1 | 47 | Mika Honkasalo | Pargas IF | FIN | 33:08 | ||
2 | 51 | Vesa Mäkelä | Rastikarhut | FIN | 33:25 | +17 | |
3 | 55 | Petter Rönnlöf | Pargas IF | FIN | 34:16 | +1:08 | |
4 | 46 | Juha-Matti Suominen | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | 35:00 | +1:52 | |
5 | 53 | Orvo Moisio | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 35:40 | +2:32 | |
6 | 44 | Mika Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 36:22 | +3:14 | |
7 | 54 | Pertti Arola | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 38:33 | +5:25 | |
8 | 49 | Jari Lappalainen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 41:29 | +8:21 | |
9 | 45 | Tommi Itkonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 42:04 | +8:56 | |
50 | Joni Tenhunen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 44:11 | +11:03 | ||
11 | 43 | Jyrki Haikonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 45:51 | +12:43 | |
12 | 52 | Antti Karru | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 48:25 | +15:17 | |
13 | 48 | Marko Lilja | MS Parma | FIN | 59:25 | +26:17 | |
56 | Tero Lehtonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | ei läht. | |||
42 | Jarmo Jerkku | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | keskeytti |
(Lähti 14, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 70 | Matti Yliluikki | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 27:15 | ||
2 | 73 | Jari Jaakkola | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 29:45 | +2:30 | |
67 | Pekka Kiljunen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 31:37 | +4:22 | ||
4 | 65 | Jarmo Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 32:00 | +4:45 | |
5 | 66 | Leif Haajanen | OK Raseborg | FIN | 33:02 | +5:47 | |
63 | Jukka Suominen | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | 33:08 | +5:53 | ||
7 | 61 | Jyrki Kuusisto | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 34:32 | +7:17 | |
8 | 60 | Marko Virta | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 36:42 | +9:27 | |
9 | 72 | Kimmo Köyvönen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 40:07 | +12:52 | |
10 | 59 | Matti Ylitalo | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 41:26 | +14:11 | |
11 | 69 | Ismo Kuokkanen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:41 | +17:26 | |
12 | 71 | Jukka Honkasaari | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 49:13 | +21:58 | |
13 | 58 | Timo Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 1:08:29 | +41:14 | |
14 | 68 | Ismo Huhtala | Yläneen Kiri | FIN | 1:13:00 | +45:45 | |
62 | Risto Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | ei läht. | |||
64 | Jukka Oksanen | Rastikarhut | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 15, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)
1 | 84 | Jari Maunuksela | Urjalan Urheilijat | FIN | 30:39 | ||
2 | 92 | Tommi Granholm | Epilän Esa | FIN | 33:52 | +3:13 | |
3 | 91 | Petteri Vuorinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 34:21 | +3:42 | |
4 | 87 | Timo Asikainen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 36:27 | +5:48 | |
5 | 77 | Tapio Mannila | Rastikarhut | FIN | 37:41 | +7:02 | |
6 | 82 | Markku Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 37:42 | +7:03 | |
90 | Simo Uusikartano | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 39:11 | +8:32 | ||
8 | 81 | Hannu Arki | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 39:46 | +9:07 | |
9 | 83 | Vesa Lanne | Hiisirasti | FIN | 40:21 | +9:42 | |
10 | 85 | Jari Toivonen | Epilän Esa | FIN | 45:56 | +15:17 | |
11 | 76 | Markku Mäkelä | Rastikarhut | FIN | 47:34 | +16:55 | |
12 | 79 | Kari Laukkarinen | SK Uusi | FIN | 50:16 | +19:37 | |
13 | 75 | Petri Hiltunen | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 51:36 | +20:57 | |
14 | 78 | Jukka Syrjänen | Koovee | FIN | 1:02:05 | +31:26 | |
86 | Osmo Viili | MS Parma | FIN | ei läht. | |||
88 | Esko Jalanto | Kangasala SK | FIN | ei läht. | |||
89 | Markku Virtanen | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | ei läht. | |||
80 | Ilkka Aakula | Paimion Rasti | FIN | keskeytti |
(Lähti 28, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)
1 | 103 | Timo Lehtinen | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | FIN | 29:41 | ||
2 | 105 | Harri Niinistö | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 30:15 | +34 | |
3 | 119 | Kari Loisa | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 30:55 | +1:14 | |
4 | 115 | Simo Valtanen | Hinnerjoen Yritys | FIN | 31:17 | +1:36 | |
5 | 118 | Markku Ritanotko | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 31:37 | +1:56 | |
107 | Rauno Vuori | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 32:18 | +2:37 | ||
7 | 117 | Matti Salonen | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 32:53 | +3:12 | |
8 | 116 | Tapio Halme | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 33:07 | +3:26 | |
9 | 95 | Esko Nummi | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 34:02 | +4:21 | |
10 | 112 | Hannu Kuivala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:29 | +4:48 | |
104 | Bror Andersson | Kimito SF | FIN | 35:11 | +5:30 | ||
12 | 113 | Heikki Lepistö | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 36:31 | +6:50 | |
13 | 111 | Juha Kuivala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 36:51 | +7:10 | |
14 | 114 | Matti Jokinen | Turun Visat | FIN | 37:23 | +7:42 | |
15 | 94 | Jukka Keskitalo | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 37:33 | +7:52 | |
16 | 100 | Mårten Lindroos | Kimito SF | FIN | 38:53 | +9:12 | |
17 | 121 | Tuomo Koskinen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 39:05 | +9:24 | |
18 | 101 | Timo Alhoke | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 39:43 | +10:02 | |
19 | 110 | Reijo Hirvelä | Suosmeren Salpa | FIN | 40:30 | +10:49 | |
102 | Jorma Lindeman | Rasti-Perniö | FIN | 42:43 | +13:02 | ||
21 | 97 | Taisto Nieminen | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 45:52 | +16:11 | |
22 | 98 | Pentti Kuusela | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 50:26 | +20:45 | |
23 | 120 | Ralf Ölander | Kimito SF | FIN | 53:15 | +23:34 | |
24 | 108 | Kauko Salonen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:00:37 | +30:56 | |
25 | 96 | Jouko Koskialho | Eurajoen Veikot | FIN | 1:03:01 | +33:20 | |
26 | 109 | Hannu Nurminen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:03:54 | +34:13 | |
27 | 99 | Hannu Rintala | Eurajoen Veikot | FIN | 1:07:24 | +37:43 | |
106 | Esa Laine | Kauvatsan Ponteva | FIN | hylätty |
(Lähti 29, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)
1 | 144 | Keijo Hintukainen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:14 | ||
2 | 142 | Sune Forsström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 31:06 | +52 | |
3 | 148 | Kimmo Rauhamäki | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 32:10 | +1:56 | |
4 | 137 | Rauli Helkkula | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 32:11 | +1:57 | |
5 | 150 | Erkki Ylikoski | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 32:16 | +2:02 | |
146 | Tapio Lindstedt | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 32:18 | +2:04 | ||
7 | 123 | Ari Ovaska | Epilän Esa | FIN | 32:28 | +2:14 | |
8 | 138 | Jari Virtanen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 33:57 | +3:43 | |
9 | 145 | Oke Peltola | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:11 | +3:57 | |
10 | 131 | Harri Mäkelä | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 34:13 | +3:59 | |
11 | 125 | Paavo Vesterinen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 34:36 | +4:22 | |
12 | 128 | Pentti Tamminen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 36:03 | +5:49 | |
13 | 129 | Lauri Röytiö | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 36:46 | +6:32 | |
14 | 147 | Raimo Pusa | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 37:24 | +7:10 | |
15 | 139 | Lasse Vuorinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 37:45 | +7:31 | |
16 | 133 | Jouko Havia | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 37:55 | +7:41 | |
17 | 132 | Pertti Salmenoja | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 38:12 | +7:58 | |
18 | 140 | Ralf Eklund | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 40:44 | +10:30 | |
19 | 149 | Pekka Inki | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 40:51 | +10:37 | |
20 | 135 | Jorma Virtanen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 42:43 | +12:29 | |
21 | 141 | Kauko Keränen | Urjalan Urheilijat | FIN | 43:20 | +13:06 | |
22 | 126 | Kai Hakanen | Vallan Suunta | FIN | 43:43 | +13:29 | |
23 | 134 | Pentti Hiirijoki | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 45:57 | +15:43 | |
24 | 151 | Markku Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 47:18 | +17:04 | |
25 | 127 | Risto Suominen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 49:02 | +18:48 | |
26 | 124 | Pertti Järvistö | Siikaisten Sisu | FIN | 49:04 | +18:50 | |
27 | 130 | Markku Nurminen | Suosmeren Salpa | FIN | 50:10 | +19:56 | |
28 | 136 | Jarmo Lylynperä | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 56:38 | +26:24 | |
143 | Seppo Aarnio | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | hylätty |
(Lähti 21, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 1)
1 | 154 | Heimo Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 29:44 | ||
2 | 165 | Erkki Laine | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 31:51 | +2:07 | |
3 | 167 | Kalevi Moisio | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 32:06 | +2:22 | |
4 | 160 | Antti Rantasaari | Piikkiön Kehitys | FIN | 32:59 | +3:15 | |
158 | Timo Rapakko | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 34:07 | +4:23 | ||
6 | 169 | Reijo Orrensalo | Turun Visat | FIN | 34:46 | +5:02 | |
7 | 174 | Heikki Heinonen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 35:34 | +5:50 | |
8 | 166 | Antero Kärkkäinen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 35:49 | +6:05 | |
9 | 159 | Simo Mannervesi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 36:02 | +6:18 | |
10 | 155 | Tero Tiitola | Rastikarhut | FIN | 37:25 | +7:41 | |
11 | 164 | Kalle Virtanen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 39:47 | +10:03 | |
12 | 161 | Koitto Verha | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 40:18 | +10:34 | |
13 | 173 | Keijo Viljanen | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 44:11 | +14:27 | |
14 | 156 | Raimo Laakso | Halikon Hakoniskat | FIN | 44:28 | +14:44 | |
15 | 170 | Rauno Riikonen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 45:23 | +15:39 | |
16 | 163 | Timo Grönroos | MS Parma | FIN | 45:38 | +15:54 | |
17 | 172 | Vesa Paavola | Epilän Esa | FIN | 48:41 | +18:57 | |
18 | 157 | Ilkka Vuorinen | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 1:30:58 | +1:01:14 | |
168 | Matti Hahto | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | ei läht. | |||
171 | Rauno Hedenström | Maarian Mahti | FIN | ei läht. | |||
162 | Jaakko Mäkinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | hylätty | |||
153 | Severi Halkosaari | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | keskeytti | |||
175 | Veikko Rautarae | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | keskeytti |
(Lähti 11, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 1)
1 | 179 | Juhani Jokinen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 33:06 | ||
2 | 184 | Pentti Saario | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 34:31 | +1:25 | |
3 | 187 | Onni Rosenqvist | Suosmeren Salpa | FIN | 38:52 | +5:46 | |
4 | 180 | Kari Launis | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 50:27 | +17:21 | |
5 | 181 | Per-Åke Mattsson | Kimito SF | FIN | 53:34 | +20:28 | |
6 | 177 | Seppo Paavola | Epilän Esa | FIN | 56:51 | +23:45 | |
7 | 186 | Kalevi Eilu | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 1:00:26 | +27:20 | |
8 | 185 | Matti Juhonsalo | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 1:03:19 | +30:13 | |
9 | 178 | Osmo Aronen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:04:31 | +31:25 | |
183 | Niilo Tuominen | Rasti-Perniö | FIN | hylätty | |||
182 | Martti Sukki | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | keskeytti |
(Lähti 2, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 191 | Rolf Nordell | Kimito SF | FIN | 58:49 | ||
2 | 190 | Eero Helariutta | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:14:51 | +16:02 |
(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 197 | Emils Lecinskis | Latvia | LAT | 48:55 | ||
2 | 196 | Elias Lindroos | Pargas IF | FIN | 50:31 | +1:36 | |
3 | 194 | Antti Isosaari | MS Parma | FIN | 55:24 | +6:29 | |
195 | Jonatan Ahlbäck | Pargas IF | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 6, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 205 | Roberts Arnicans | Latvia | LAT | 27:56 | ||
2 | 204 | Lukas Vartiainen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:03 | +2:07 | |
3 | 202 | Rudolfs Graudins | Latvia | FIN | 30:09 | +2:13 | |
4 | 201 | Aaro Lamminmäki | MS Parma | FIN | 35:51 | +7:55 | |
5 | 203 | Roberts Graudins | Latvia | LAT | 41:02 | +13:06 | |
6 | 199 | Aarne Isosaari | MS Parma | FIN | 1:01:20 | +33:24 | |
200 | Juuso Haapala | Paimion Rasti | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 2, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 207 | Sampo Oksa | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 27:52 | ||
2 | 208 | Oliver Laine | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 37:17 | +9:25 |
(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 212 | Onni Lepistö | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 15:24 | ||
2 | 214 | Daniel Stenholm | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:07 | +1:43 | |
3 | 210 | Kaarlo Orhanen | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 18:45 | +3:21 | |
4 | 211 | Miikka Kotta | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 26:55 | +11:31 | |
5 | 215 | Eero Karttila | MS Parma | FIN | 29:15 | +13:51 | |
6 | 213 | Eeli Pihlaja | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 33:09 | +17:45 | |
7 | 217 | Olavi Vilhonen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 34:07 | +18:43 | |
216 | Iiro Lähteenmäki | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 220 | Elmo Salmenoja | MS Parma | FIN | 16:46 | ||
2 | 222 | Pyry Lähteenmäki | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:01 | +8:15 | |
3 | 221 | Leevi Maunu | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 44:44 | +27:58 |
(Lähti 10, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 231 | Sara Lindholm | OK Raseborg | FIN | 44:10 | ||
2 | 225 | Vilma Annala | Kangasala SK | FIN | 46:28 | +2:18 | |
3 | 230 | Kaisa Lylynperä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 47:43 | +3:33 | |
4 | 234 | Inka Joensivu | Rastikarhut | FIN | 52:46 | +8:36 | |
5 | 233 | Vroni König-Salmi | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:37 | +10:27 | |
6 | 226 | Sanni Haikonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 55:39 | +11:29 | |
7 | 227 | Laura Jerkku | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:07 | +11:57 | |
8 | 228 | Ieva Ruksane | Latvia | LAT | 56:36 | +12:26 | |
9 | 224 | Ennimaria Järventausta | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 59:40 | +15:30 | |
10 | 232 | Camilla Korte | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 1:08:15 | +24:05 | |
229 | Tuulia Viberg | MS Parma | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 5, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 237 | Essi Kangasaho | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 36:44 | ||
2 | 236 | Sanna Laine | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 39:11 | +2:27 | |
3 | 238 | Anna Salmi | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 47:51 | +11:07 | |
4 | 239 | Joosefiina Mäkelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 53:46 | +17:02 | |
5 | 240 | Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 1:21:20 | +44:36 |
(Lähti 5, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 245 | Hanna Lonka | Pargas IF | FIN | 31:20 | ||
2 | 247 | Tiina Väre | Someron Esa | FIN | 31:23 | +3 | |
3 | 243 | Maarit Korte | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:53 | +12:33 | |
4 | 242 | Hanna Uusikartano | Kodisjoen Kaiku | FIN | 45:59 | +14:39 | |
5 | 244 | Annastiina Junnila | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:59 | +15:39 | |
246 | Mari Paganus-Anttonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 2, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 251 | Tuulikki Karru | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 42:12 | ||
2 | 250 | Oxana Tenhunen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:37:02 | +54:50 | |
249 | Kaisa Vallin | Epilän Esa | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)
1 | 254 | Sari Saarijärvi | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 30:34 | ||
2 | 257 | Ingela Mattsson | Pargas IF | FIN | 32:07 | +1:33 | |
3 | 259 | Marika Blomqvist | Pargas IF | FIN | 36:49 | +6:15 | |
4 | 255 | Susanna Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 42:21 | +11:47 | |
5 | 256 | Petra Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 52:44 | +22:10 | |
6 | 253 | Annika Andersson | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:00:09 | +29:35 | |
258 | Johanna Aho | MS Parma | FIN | hylätty |
(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 263 | Paula Savolainen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 31:02 | ||
2 | 261 | Anne Nurmi | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 31:03 | +1 | |
3 | 266 | Tiina Mäkelä | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | FIN | 33:19 | +2:17 | |
4 | 267 | Helena Havia-Kinnala | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 34:01 | +2:59 | |
5 | 262 | Eija Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 35:15 | +4:13 | |
6 | 268 | Tiina Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 35:36 | +4:34 | |
7 | 265 | Katri Suomela | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:49 | +8:47 | |
8 | 264 | Susanna Pyökäri | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 41:42 | +10:40 |
(Lähti 10, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 280 | Anne Pelto-Huikko | Hiisirasti | FIN | 27:08 | ||
2 | 275 | Jaana Miettinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:33 | +25 | |
3 | 276 | Heli Antikainen-Pauna | Pargas IF | FIN | 31:24 | +4:16 | |
4 | 278 | Ann-Catherine Henriksson | Pargas IF | FIN | 33:15 | +6:07 | |
5 | 271 | Anne Järvinen | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 34:40 | +7:32 | |
6 | 279 | Ulrika Haajanen | OK Raseborg | FIN | 39:24 | +12:16 | |
7 | 274 | Taina Wirberg | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 39:40 | +12:32 | |
8 | 272 | Tarja Hyytiäinen | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 41:16 | +14:08 | |
9 | 270 | Pirjo Kuusela | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 43:01 | +15:53 | |
10 | 273 | Eija Sulavuori | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 43:15 | +16:07 | |
277 | Terttu Jalanto | Kangasala SK | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 9, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 286 | Margit Suomela | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 32:51 | ||
2 | 289 | Helena Kajaala-Ylikoski | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 33:49 | +58 | |
3 | 284 | Rita Forsström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 35:11 | +2:20 | |
4 | 290 | Kirsti Moilanen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 37:12 | +4:21 | |
5 | 282 | Pirjo Lähteenmäki | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 37:14 | +4:23 | |
6 | 291 | Irmeli Elomäki | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 39:14 | +6:23 | |
7 | 287 | Aila Nurminen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 41:13 | +8:22 | |
8 | 283 | Elisabeth Koskialho | Eurajoen Veikot | FIN | 41:18 | +8:27 | |
9 | 288 | Airi Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 46:34 | +13:43 | |
285 | Terttu Hintukainen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 4, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 296 | Irmeli Saari | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 26:38 | ||
2 | 294 | Hely Salmenoja | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 28:09 | +1:31 | |
3 | 295 | Margit Riikonen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 55:25 | +28:47 | |
4 | 293 | Maria-Leena Törrö | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 56:01 | +29:23 |
(Lähti 5, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
299 | Liisa Kohijoki | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 34:02 | |||
2 | 300 | Helena Mannervesi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 38:25 | +4:23 | |
302 | Maija Verha | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 42:04 | +8:02 | ||
4 | 298 | Marja-Liisa Ojamaa | Salon Viesti | FIN | 48:06 | +14:04 | |
5 | 301 | Paula Ketola | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 50:57 | +16:55 |
(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 305 | Tuija Kallio | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | FIN | 43:28 | ||
2 | 304 | Marja-Liisa Ruusunen | Epilän Esa | FIN | 55:33 | +12:05 | |
3 | 306 | Aino Kirkkala | Suosmeren Salpa | FIN | 1:02:56 | +19:28 |
(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 308 | Milla Aaltonen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 55:11 |
(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 311 | Inkeri Karttila | MS Parma | FIN | 41:39 | ||
310 | Jaana Haapala | Paimion Rasti | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 314 | Iina Päärni | MS Parma | FIN | 46:38 | ||
2 | 313 | Alva Ahlbäck | Pargas IF | FIN | 52:04 | +5:26 | |
3 | 315 | Anni Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 1:20:22 | +33:44 | |
316 | Siiri Oksa | Rastikarhut | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 6, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 324 | Emily Tasala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:51 | ||
2 | 321 | Jenni Oksa | Rastikarhut | FIN | 21:07 | +2:16 | |
3 | 318 | Matilda Tuomala | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 24:45 | +5:54 | |
4 | 323 | Helmiina Anttonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 25:02 | +6:11 | |
5 | 325 | Iida Söyrilä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 25:26 | +6:35 | |
6 | 320 | Ella Tetri | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:46 | +6:55 | |
319 | Lotta Lamppu | MS Parma | FIN | ei läht. | |||
322 | Laura Lamppu | MS Parma | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 5, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 327 | Oona Andelmaa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 20:20 | ||
2 | 329 | Rebekka Tuomala | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 20:43 | +23 | |
3 | 331 | Martta Korte | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:52 | +32 | |
4 | 330 | Saana Tranberg | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 23:34 | +3:14 | |
5 | 328 | Aino Lepistö | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 26:21 | +6:01 |
(Lähti 2, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 334 | Wilma Hagström | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 33:01 | ||
2 | 333 | Veera Mäkilä | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 37:34 | +4:33 |
(Lähti 5, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 337 | Veera Lonka | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:52 | ||
2 | 338 | Silva Pihlaja | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 23:30 | +3:38 | |
3 | 336 | Signe Velema | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 23:56 | +4:04 | |
4 | 340 | Isabella Hagström | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:59 | +8:07 | |
5 | 339 | Hilla Pihlaja | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 32:18 | +12:26 |