Viestiliigan finaali Kirkkonummella 18.9.2021

H21

(7,8+7,8+8,4)

1104Koovee2:23:25
1 Lauri Sild45:521.
2 Timo Sild46:062.1:31:581.
3 Oleksandr Kratov51:263.2:23:251.
2102Helsingin Suunnistajat2:25:59
1 Veli Kangas47:188.
2 Olli Ojanaho45:391.1:32:572.
3 Topi Syrjäläinen53:0112.2:25:592.
3103Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima2:26:58
1 Aleksi Karppinen46:414.
2 Eetu Savolainen47:454.1:34:264.
3 Teemu Oksanen52:316.2:26:583.
4101Tampereen Pyrintö2:27:05
1 Otto Simosas47:3913.
2 Severi Kymäläinen48:035.1:35:435.
3 Elias Kuukka51:212.2:27:054.
5107Turun Metsänkävijät2:27:14
1 Uldis Upitis46:477.
2 Esa Huttunen50:5312.1:37:419.
3 Jussi Suna49:331.2:27:145.
6112Helsingin Suunnistajat 22:30:07
1 Arttu Syrjäläinen47:4114.
2 Jani Lakanen50:1910.1:38:0012.
3 Tuomas Heikkilä52:075.2:30:076.
7108Paimion Rasti2:30:13
1 Pasi Ikonen46:435.
2 Frederic Tranchand47:393.1:34:233.
3 Topias Arola55:4917.2:30:137.
8110Tampereen Pyrintö 22:30:19
1 Antti Saikko47:4215.
2 Aleksi Sorsa49:398.1:37:217.
3 Anton Kuukka52:5710.2:30:198.
9135Tampereen Pyrintö 32:33:08
1 Anssi Huostila47:1910.
2 Mikko Eerola49:599.1:37:196.
3 Aleksi Niemi55:4916.2:33:089.
10106Lahden Suunnistajat-372:33:43
1 Mikael Fabritius48:4022.
2 Juha Sorvisto48:596.1:37:398.
3 Petteri Huikko56:0318.2:33:4310.
11109Navi2:37:22
1 Topias Ahola47:2111.
2 Juho Korpi50:3411.1:37:5511.
3 Olli-Markus Taivainen59:2626.2:37:2211.
12130Helsingin Suunnistajat 32:37:39
1 Ollipekka Heikkilä49:0926.
2 Lauri Syrjäläinen55:3028.1:44:4021.
3 Miika Suominen52:5911.2:37:3912.
13122Turun Metsänkävijät 22:37:43
1 Daniil Kashin47:199.
2 Fricis Spektors57:3133.1:44:5023.
3 Gleb Tikhonov52:529.2:37:4313.
14121OK 772:37:44
1 Jonathan Ray49:2827.
2 Emil Sevelius55:2327.1:44:5125.
3 Jonny Donner52:528.2:37:4414.
15113Hiidenkiertäjät2:37:51
1 Olli-Pekka Koistinen48:5324.
2 Oskari Liukkonen48:597.1:37:5210.
3 Benjamin Tulonen59:5828.2:37:5115.
16119MS Parma2:37:59
1 Arto Talvinen46:373.
2 Aaro Ruohola58:4336.1:45:2028.
3 Akseli Ruohola52:387.2:37:5916.
17116Lynx2:38:08
1 Janne Mänkärlä46:466.
2 Aapo Leskinen52:2716.1:39:1313.
3 Antti-Pekka Leskinen58:5523.2:38:0817.
18141Angelniemen Ankkuri 22:38:31
1 Nico Kerkola50:2531.
2 Jere Kommio54:2522.1:44:5124.
3 Mikko Sirén53:4013.2:38:3118.
19127Kouvolan Suunnistajat2:39:51
1 Arttu Lindqvist47:5917.
2 Akseli Virtanen51:5714.1:39:5714.
3 Aaro Ojala59:5427.2:39:5119.
20125Paimion Rasti 22:40:05
1 Jere Sipponen53:4836.
2 Jonas Jern50:5313.1:44:4222.
3 Ari-Pekka Joensuu55:2315.2:40:0520.
21132Koovee 22:41:05
1 Topi Anjala48:1320.
2 Pekka Itävuo53:3919.1:41:5318.
3 Juho Westerlund59:1124.2:41:0521.
22124Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 22:41:06
1 Fryderyk Pryjma48:0118.
2 Konsta Vanhanen55:3329.1:43:3420.
3 Vesa Taanila57:3121.2:41:0622.
23138Rajamäen Rykmentti2:41:08
1 Sander Vaher47:3112.
2 Matti Liukkonen54:2021.1:41:5117.
3 Aapo Lindberg59:1625.2:41:0823.
24149Helsingin Suunnistajat 42:41:49
1 Otto Kaario50:2329.
2 Kaarel Vesilind54:5425.1:45:1727.
3 Ilari Haltia56:3119.2:41:4924.
25114Espoon Suunta2:41:51
1 Alvar Palmen54:2840.
2 Rinat Gabitov52:5217.1:47:2031.
3 Lari Pernu54:3114.2:41:5125.
26105Kalevan Rasti2:41:53
1 Santeri Silvennoinen49:0225.
2 Jarkko Huovila56:0531.1:45:0726.
3 Oskari Silvennoinen56:4620.2:41:5326.
27136Valkeakosken Haka2:42:30
1 Ilmari Aho52:2934.
2 Rauli Aho57:5834.1:50:2736.
3 Aaro Aho52:034.2:42:3027.
28117Angelniemen Ankkuri2:43:27
1 Maxime Rauturier46:272.
2 Tuomo Mäkelä53:5420.1:40:2216.
3 Petja Ylikylä1:03:0531.2:43:2728.
29118Lapuan Virkiä2:43:49
1 Toni-Antti Viitasaari50:2932.
2 Olli Koivumäki54:5423.1:45:2329.
3 Antton Sankelo58:2622.2:43:4929.
30128OK 77 22:44:46
1 Fabian Hällström af48:0619.
2 Tobias Jern52:0015.1:40:0715.
3 Eljas Talja1:04:3934.2:44:4630.
31129Hiidenkiertäjät 22:45:49
1 Dmitrii Iurev48:3721.
2 Eemeli Suominen53:1718.1:41:5519.
3 Perttu Sorsa1:03:5432.2:45:4931.
32111Vehkalahden Veikot2:53:37
1 Daniel Koivisto52:2933.
2 Juho Pousi54:5424.1:47:2332.
3 Janne Ovaska1:06:1439.2:53:3732.
33131MS Parma 22:54:00
1 Tuukka Mäkinen50:2430.
2 Aleksi Karttila1:02:1146.1:52:3537.
3 Eero-Matti Vainio1:01:2430.2:54:0033.
34145Kouvolan Suunnistajat 22:54:46
1 Tuomas Outinen53:5637.
2 Eetu Korhonen56:2932.1:50:2635.
3 Pyry Mattila1:04:2033.2:54:4634.
35143Espoon Suunta 22:56:51
1 Antti Sorsa54:3041.
2 Kristian Boström1:00:5743.1:55:2839.
3 Anssi Vesanto1:01:2229.2:56:5135.
36159Koovee 33:00:54
1 Oliver Alajoutsi47:4516.
2 Mikko Kurkela1:00:4742.1:48:3334.
3 Tero Mamia1:12:2146.3:00:5436.
37152Espoon Suunta 33:07:49
1 Olli Tiainen1:01:5252.
2 Miika Vehmas1:00:1141.2:02:0345.
3 Mikko Tervakangas1:05:4537.3:07:4937.
38123Lahden Suunnistajat-37 23:07:58
1 Valtteri Kinnunen50:1228.
2 Tatu Leirimaa55:4330.1:45:5530.
3 Teemu Niskanen1:22:0349.3:07:5838.
39160Kouvolan Suunnistajat 33:08:16
1 Mikael Lindén54:3842.
2 Onni Vepsäläinen1:08:1249.2:02:5147.
3 Patrik Väisänen1:05:2535.3:08:1639.
40137Rasti-Kurikka3:08:22
1 Eero Markkila1:02:2054.
2 Niko Nissinen59:4138.2:02:0144.
3 Jari Välikorpi1:06:2041.3:08:2240.
41151Suunta-Sepot3:13:00
1 Jaakko Mäkelä1:00:2251.
2 Ville Mäkelä1:01:4444.2:02:0746.
3 Markus Vainiomäki1:10:5345.3:13:0041.
42162OK 77 33:13:05
1 Jesper Donner57:2048.
2 Antti Järvenpää59:4539.1:57:0541.
3 Ilari Visuri1:16:0047.3:13:0542.
43150Hiidenkiertäjät 33:13:15
1 Jarkko Saarinen54:4243.
2 Lauri Sorsa1:00:0440.1:54:4638.
3 Manne Suominen1:18:2948.3:13:1543.
44167Valkeakosken Haka 23:14:11
1 Joonas Salminen58:5050.
2 Kalle Taura1:09:4851.2:08:3848.
3 Eerik Aaltio1:05:3336.3:14:1144.
45164OK 77 53:15:53
1 Jan Donner1:07:5559.
2 Mikael Donner1:01:5245.2:09:4851.
3 Vesa Kankaanpää1:06:0438.3:15:5345.
46157Helsingin Suunnistajat 53:19:55
1 Atte Lahtinen56:2644.
2 Eemeli Kokkonen1:13:0653.2:09:3249.
3 Kalle Rantala1:10:2342.3:19:5546.
47166Rajamäen Rykmentti 23:23:02
1 Tapio Perä57:3449.
2 Antero Pulli1:14:4354.2:12:1853.
3 Nuutti Toivonen1:10:4444.3:23:0247.
48163OK 77 43:27:52
1 Matias Kankkunen1:04:2355.
2 Benjamin Korento1:17:1256.2:21:3556.
3 Timo Kankaanpää1:06:1640.3:27:5248.
49147Jämsän Retki-Veikot 23:32:16
1 Henry Varis52:4535.
2 Elias Ronkainen1:09:1650.2:02:0143.
3 Hannu Malinen1:30:1550.3:32:1649.
50140SK Uusi3:34:18
1 Eero Tuomaala1:01:5953.
2 Antti Sainio1:21:4157.2:23:4157.
3 Olli Malinen1:10:3743.3:34:1850.
51148Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat4:21:24
1 Ilari Skyttä1:10:2760.
2 Mikko Pirilä1:38:5459.2:49:2258.
3 Antti Kivikko1:32:0251.4:21:2451.
52156Espoon Suunta4:31:51
1 Jaani Lantela1:15:2162.
2 Markus Kaukonen1:40:1360.2:55:3460.
3 Juha-Pekka Larmala1:36:1752.4:31:5152.
53154Espoon Suunta 54:52:56
1 Tuomo Sevon1:17:2863.
2 Aarne Kemppainen1:33:2958.2:50:5759.
3 Antti Kemppainen2:01:5954.4:52:5653.
54155Espoon Suunta 65:05:06
1 Luukas Hyvärinen1:46:4364.
2 Pietari Hyvärinen1:41:5061.3:28:3361.
3 Pasi Laaksonen1:36:3253.5:05:0654.
-120Jämsän Retki-Veikothylätty
1 Lassi Vaismaahylätty
2 Aarni Ronkainen-
3 Samuli Peltola-
-126Turun Suunnistajatei läht.
1 ei läht.
2 -
3 -
-133Kangasala SK 2ei läht.
1 Jiri-Pekka Rissanenei läht.
2 -
3 -
-134Lynx 2keskeytti
1 Matias Koponen1:04:2656.
2 Juuso Metsäläkeskeytti
3 Juuso Viskari-
-139Turun Metsänkävijät 3ei läht.
1 Sami Kääriäinenei läht.
2 Manu Mutka-
3 Mikko Knuuti-
-161Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4hylätty
1 Aatu Hirvikallio53:5938.
2 Jussi Soinihylätty
3 Urho Ojala-
-165OK Raseborghylätty
1 Roy Wickholmhylätty
2 Andreas Löfroos-
3 Karl Emil Lemström-
-169Estoniakeskeytti
1 Uku-Laur Tali56:2845.
2 ei läht.
3 -
-115Kangasala SKkeskeytti
1 Kristo Heinmann48:4723.
2 Mikko Hölli59:1437.1:48:0233.
3 Topias Tiainenei läht.
-142Espoon Akilleskeskeytti
1 Tuomas Aalto1:15:1761.
2 Markus Hjulgren55:1326.2:10:3152.
3 Henrik Tarkkioei läht.
-144MS Parma 3keskeytti
1 Samuli Rousku1:05:3757.
2 Andres Saetalu1:04:0447.2:09:4250.
3 ei läht.
-146SK Pohjantähtikeskeytti
1 Iisak Helander54:1139.
2 Juho Hiltunen1:04:4548.1:58:5642.
3 ei läht.
-153Espoon Suunta 4keskeytti
1 Kari-Pekka Seppänen56:5547.
2 Mikael Rautio58:3435.1:55:2940.
3 ei läht.
-158Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3keskeytti
1 Juho Virkajärvi1:06:3158.
2 Marko Pitkänen1:10:2152.2:16:5255.
3 ei läht.
-168Vetelin Urheilijatkeskeytti
1 Markus Kainu56:4046.
2 Juha Lassila(1:16:35)2:13:1654.
3 Tero Myllymäkiei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English