Lähtöaika | 1,6 km |
1,8 km |
3,2 km |
3,4 km |
5,3 km |
5,4 km |
6,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Severi Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 9:32 (1) | 10:34 (1) | 20:56 (2) | 21:35 (2) | 34:15 (1) | 35:23 (1) | |||
Santeri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 9:46 (3) | 10:54 (3) | 20:56 (2) | 21:35 (2) | 34:42 (2) | 35:51 (2) | |||
Joonas Ahola | Navi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:04 (10) | 11:05 (9) | 21:07 (5) | 21:46 (5) | 34:54 (4) | 36:08 (3) | |||
Aleksi Anttolainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:26 (18) | 11:39 (20) | 21:24 (9) | 22:05 (9) | 34:43 (3) | 36:23 (4) | |||
Mikko Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 9:37 (2) | 10:41 (2) | 21:12 (6) | 21:51 (6) | 34:54 (4) | 36:28 (5) | |||
Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 9:59 (8) | 11:06 (10) | 21:27 (10) | 22:10 (10) | 35:06 (7) | 36:35 (6) | |||
Lauri Nenonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 9:46 (3) | 10:55 (5) | 21:01 (4) | 21:42 (4) | 35:36 (9) | 36:46 (7) | |||
Oleksandr Kratov | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 9:50 (5) | 10:54 (3) | 21:23 (8) | 22:04 (8) | 35:17 (8) | 36:47 (8) | |||
Aaro Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 9:53 (6) | 10:58 (6) | 20:27 (1) | 21:11 (1) | 35:05 (6) | 37:03 (9) | |||
Arto Talvinen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 9:57 (7) | 11:02 (7) | 21:18 (7) | 21:57 (7) | 36:11 (11) | 37:40 (10) | |||
Veli Kangas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 9:59 (8) | 11:02 (7) | 21:51 (11) | 22:35 (11) | 36:09 (10) | 37:48 (11) | |||
Anton Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:55 (30) | 12:01 (24) | 22:16 (15) | 22:57 (15) | 36:34 (13) | 37:50 (12) | |||
Samu Heiska | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:04 (10) | 11:06 (10) | 22:51 (21) | 23:34 (21) | 36:32 (12) | 38:01 (13) | |||
Ilari Sulkula | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:28 (20) | 11:37 (18) | 22:31 (17) | 23:17 (17) | 37:29 (15) | 38:44 (14) | |||
Arttu Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 11:33 (40) | 12:38 (39) | 23:09 (23) | 23:52 (22) | 37:36 (16) | 39:21 (15) | |||
Tobias Henriksson | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:53 (26) | 12:01 (24) | 22:40 (18) | 23:22 (18) | 36:59 (14) | 39:26 (16) | |||
Pasi Ikonen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:38 (22) | 11:45 (21) | 23:16 (24) | 23:56 (24) | 38:14 (20) | 39:30 (17) | |||
Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:37 (21) | 11:50 (22) | 22:01 (13) | 22:43 (13) | 38:06 (18) | 39:36 (18) | |||
Aleksi Sorsa | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:24 (17) | 11:35 (17) | 23:21 (26) | 24:08 (26) | 38:01 (17) | 39:37 (19) | |||
Esa Huttunen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:12 (13) | 11:16 (13) | 22:03 (14) | 22:48 (14) | 38:31 (23) | 39:52 (20) | |||
Teemu Oksanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:05 (12) | 11:14 (12) | 22:43 (20) | 23:26 (19) | 38:25 (22) | 39:59 (21) | |||
Markus Räsänen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:54 (29) | 12:09 (30) | 23:16 (24) | 23:58 (25) | 38:13 (19) | 40:09 (22) | |||
Jere Pajunen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:26 (18) | 11:37 (18) | 22:28 (16) | 23:12 (16) | 38:57 (25) | 40:10 (23) | |||
Oskari Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:12 (13) | 11:18 (14) | 21:56 (12) | 22:39 (12) | 38:20 (21) | 40:11 (24) | |||
Lauri Oikarinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:21 (16) | 11:31 (16) | 23:07 (22) | 23:53 (23) | 38:36 (24) | 40:25 (25) | |||
Mårten Boström | Sweden | SWE | 12:00:00 | 11:08 (36) | 12:19 (34) | 24:43 (35) | 25:24 (34) | 39:10 (26) | 40:38 (26) | |||
Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 11:45 (41) | 12:55 (41) | 25:27 (43) | 26:12 (43) | 39:22 (27) | 40:43 (27) | |||
Pauli Leinonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:56 (33) | 12:03 (28) | 23:32 (27) | 24:16 (27) | 39:33 (28) | 41:15 (28) | |||
Anssi Huostila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:19 (15) | 11:29 (15) | 22:42 (19) | 23:31 (20) | 39:57 (29) | 41:25 (29) | |||
Simo Mertanen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 12:00:00 | 14:11 (49) | 15:21 (49) | 26:28 (46) | 27:15 (46) | 40:20 (31) | 41:29 (30) | |||
Antti Saikko | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:50 (25) | 12:01 (24) | 24:45 (36) | 25:30 (36) | 40:13 (30) | 41:43 (31) | |||
Ari-Pekka Lassila | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 13:43 (48) | 15:00 (48) | 25:24 (42) | 26:03 (42) | 40:22 (32) | 41:47 (32) | |||
Antti-Pekka Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 11:00 (35) | 12:12 (31) | 24:30 (33) | 25:15 (33) | 41:07 (36) | 42:20 (33) | |||
Eero Heinonen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:53 (26) | 12:14 (32) | 24:26 (32) | 25:12 (31) | 41:00 (35) | 42:37 (34) | |||
Johan Runesson | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:53 (26) | 12:04 (29) | 24:38 (34) | 25:26 (35) | 40:31 (33) | 42:38 (35) | |||
Topi Penttinen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 12:10 (44) | 13:15 (44) | 24:59 (38) | 25:43 (38) | 41:26 (39) | 42:41 (36) | |||
Miika Suominen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:48 (24) | 12:02 (27) | 24:10 (29) | 24:57 (29) | 41:07 (36) | 42:52 (37) | |||
Jere Ahonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 11:53 (43) | 13:07 (42) | 25:02 (39) | 25:49 (39) | 41:46 (41) | 43:05 (38) | |||
Arttu Lindqvist | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:55 (30) | 12:20 (35) | 24:16 (30) | 25:02 (30) | 41:16 (38) | 43:12 (39) | |||
Mikko Knuuttila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 12:00:00 | 12:59 (46) | 14:26 (46) | 25:43 (44) | 26:25 (44) | 40:56 (34) | 43:24 (40) | |||
Jarno Parkkinen | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 14:11 (49) | 15:26 (50) | 27:03 (48) | 27:50 (48) | 42:04 (43) | 43:24 (40) | |||
Aki Saari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:55 (30) | 12:14 (32) | 24:46 (37) | 25:32 (37) | 41:39 (40) | 43:25 (42) | |||
Pekka Hyvönen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:00:00 | 11:11 (37) | 12:27 (37) | 26:09 (45) | 26:53 (45) | 42:13 (45) | 43:36 (43) | |||
Toni Saari | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:59 (34) | 12:22 (36) | 25:11 (40) | 25:59 (40) | 42:08 (44) | 43:52 (44) | |||
Tommi Hakuli | SK Uusi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:39 (23) | 11:56 (23) | 24:24 (31) | 25:14 (32) | 42:25 (46) | 44:00 (45) | |||
Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 11:32 (39) | 12:49 (40) | 25:15 (41) | 26:00 (41) | 41:58 (42) | 44:06 (46) | |||
Janne Kuningas | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 12:00:00 | 13:33 (47) | 14:47 (47) | 27:12 (49) | 27:54 (49) | 43:55 (47) | 46:09 (47) | |||
Eetu Savolainen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 12:00:00 | 11:22 (38) | 12:29 (38) | 24:00 (28) | 24:47 (28) | 44:37 (48) | 47:14 (48) | |||
Joona Huila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 11:52 (42) | 13:10 (43) | 26:28 (46) | 27:15 (46) | 46:26 (49) | 47:54 (49) | |||
Erik Haajanen | OK77 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 12:26 (45) | 13:42 (45) | 29:24 (50) | 30:14 (50) | 48:48 (50) | 50:39 (50) |